# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [196]CHOJNACKI, Szymon
Łódź 0:24:21.69 (03:41min/km) 0:24:21.75 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [666]BERNACIAK, Aleksander WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Gdynia 0:25:32.41 (03:52min/km) 0:25:33.50 +0:01:11.75
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [240]TKACZEWSKI, Piotr
0:27:26.13 (04:09min/km) 0:27:29.98 +0:03:08.23
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [234]ROSA, Dariusz
Jamno 0:27:31.33 (04:10min/km) 0:27:34.56 +0:03:12.81
5 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [262]GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa UKS Orientuś Łódź
Gdynia 0:27:41.26 (04:11min/km) 0:27:42.32 +0:03:20.57
6 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [263]HAŁACZKIEWICZ, Sylwia
Bełchatów 0:27:49.81 (04:13min/km) 0:27:50.40 +0:03:28.65
7 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [115]STAWSKI, Michał Trucht.com
Łódź 0:28:10.14 (04:16min/km) 0:28:10.59 +0:03:48.84
8 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [153]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej
Łowicz 0:28:16.88 (04:17min/km) 0:28:17.15 +0:03:55.40
9 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [576]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Łódź 0:28:20.12 (04:17min/km) 0:28:20.12 +0:03:58.37
10 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [242]GRABOWSKI, Sebastian
0:28:35.61 (04:19min/km) 0:28:35.61 +0:04:13.86
11 - M /9 JUNIOR-M/1 [14]LEDZION, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:28:36.44 (04:20min/km) 0:28:40.13 +0:04:18.38
12 - M /10 OPEN-M/9 [478]DOMAGAŁA, Maciej HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Łódź 0:28:59.06 (04:23min/km) 0:28:59.06 +0:04:37.31
13 - M /11 OPEN-M/10 [198]FRĄCZYK, Szymon RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:29:18.29 (04:26min/km) 0:29:18.29 +0:04:56.54
14 - M /12 JUNIOR-M/2 [34]SZTRANEK, Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:29:25.76 (04:27min/km) 0:29:29.70 +0:05:07.95
15 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [267]PIERZCHAŁA, Magdalena LKS KOLUSZKI
Justynów 0:29:45.66 (04:30min/km) 0:29:45.66 +0:05:23.91
16 - M /13 OPEN-M/11 [210]WYPYCH, Zbigniew
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:29:59.25 (04:32min/km) 0:29:59.25 +0:05:37.50
17 - M /14 JUNIOR-M/3 [23]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel
Rąbień 0:29:57.35 (04:32min/km) 0:30:01.74 +0:05:39.99
18 - M /15 OPEN-M/12 [250]KOMPA, Tomasz
Gałków Mały 0:30:11.55 (04:34min/km) 0:30:11.93 +0:05:50.18
19 - M /16 OPEN-M/13 [78]KURZAWA, Paweł Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:30:26.53 (04:36min/km) 0:30:29.69 +0:06:07.94
20 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [268]PIETRUSZEWSKA, Ewa Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:30:27.46 (04:36min/km) 0:30:35.65 +0:06:13.90
21 - M /17 OPEN-M/14 [100]PIETRZAK, Marcin Powstaniec Dobra
Łódź 0:30:46.88 (04:39min/km) 0:30:50.89 +0:06:29.14
22 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [72]KOCIAK, Anna Łódź Kocha Sport
Dębniak 0:30:52.22 (04:40min/km) 0:30:54.21 +0:06:32.46
23 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [126]WOŹNA, Magdalena MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Brójce 0:31:11.98 (04:43min/km) 0:31:11.98 +0:06:50.23
24 - M /18 OPEN-M/15 [60]DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:31:16.16 (04:44min/km) 0:31:16.16 +0:06:54.41
25 - M /19 OPEN-M/16 [152]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł Rossmann
Łódź 0:31:10.70 (04:43min/km) 0:31:18.11 +0:06:56.36
26 - M /20 JUNIOR-M/4 [2]BOROWIECKI, Filip
Łódź 0:31:16.58 (04:44min/km) 0:31:20.22 +0:06:58.47
27 - K /7 JUNIOR-K/1 [7]GIELEC, Zuzanna UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:31:38.34 (04:47min/km) 0:31:41.65 +0:07:19.90
28 - M /21 JUNIOR-M/5 [32]KRAJEWSKI, Mateusz
rawa mazowiecka 0:33:07.65 (05:01min/km) 0:33:07.77 +0:08:46.02
29 - M /22 OPEN-M/17 [108]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej
Pabianice 0:33:07.16 (05:01min/km) 0:33:08.11 +0:08:46.36
30 - M /23 OPEN-M/18 [116]STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej
Łódź 0:33:12.30 (05:01min/km) 0:33:20.36 +0:08:58.61
31 - K /8 OPEN-K/7 [114]STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:33:25.96 (05:03min/km) 0:33:25.96 +0:09:04.21
32 - M /24 OPEN-M/19 [103]POLIT, Ernest R-TEAM Łowicz
Domaniewice 0:33:18.72 (05:02min/km) 0:33:27.32 +0:09:05.57
33 - M /25 OPEN-M/20 [151]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz
Rąbień 0:33:39.02 (05:05min/km) 0:33:44.16 +0:09:22.41
34 - K /9 OPEN-K/8 [260]FILIPOWSKA, Ola UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:33:46.52 (05:07min/km) 0:33:46.52 +0:09:24.77
35 - M /26 JUNIOR-M/6 [40]CHUDY, Kacper GOKIS Zapolice
0:33:57.18 (05:08min/km) 0:33:58.68 +0:09:36.93
36 - M /27 OPEN-M/21 [51]BARBURSKI, Adam Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
ZGIERZ 0:33:50.74 (05:07min/km) 0:33:59.71 +0:09:37.96
37 - K /10 OPEN-K/9 [118]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra
Łódź 0:33:57.85 (05:08min/km) 0:34:04.09 +0:09:42.34
38 - M /28 OPEN-M/22 [75]KOZA, Piotr
Łowicz 0:33:57.10 (05:08min/km) 0:34:05.87 +0:09:44.12
39 - M /29 OPEN-M/23 [104]RADZISZEWSKI, Wiktor
Piotrkow trybunalski 0:34:17.71 (05:11min/km) 0:34:18.02 +0:09:56.27
40 - M /30 OPEN-M/24 [225]JÓŹWIAK, Dominik
0:33:58.27 (05:08min/km) 0:34:21.52 +0:09:59.77
41 - M /31 OPEN-M/25 [202]JURKOWSKI, Adrian Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:34:16.04 (05:11min/km) 0:34:37.28 +0:10:15.53
42 - M /32 JUNIOR-M/7 [1]BIENIEK, Igor GOKiS Zapolice
Zapolce 0:34:37.66 (05:14min/km) 0:34:37.66 +0:10:15.91
43 - M /33 OPEN-M/26 [253]TARKA, Tomek
ZGIERZ 0:34:57.24 (05:17min/km) 0:34:57.24 +0:10:35.49
44 - M /34 OPEN-M/27 [249]KLECZKO, Łukasz
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:34:54.49 (05:17min/km) 0:34:57.41 +0:10:35.66
45 - K /11 JUNIOR-K/2 [5]DOREŃ, Wiktoria UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:35:10.76 (05:19min/km) 0:35:14.93 +0:10:53.18
46 - M /35 OPEN-M/28 [247]BOCZEK, Krzysztof
Mysłaków 0:35:13.13 (05:20min/km) 0:35:32.26 +0:11:10.51
47 - K /12 JUNIOR-K/3 [29]KREMPIŃSKA, Julia UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:35:31.01 (05:22min/km) 0:35:34.26 +0:11:12.51
48 - M /36 OPEN-M/29 [122]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł
Rąbień AB 0:35:38.56 (05:24min/km) 0:35:43.24 +0:11:21.49
49 - M /37 OPEN-M/30 [82]LIS, Michał
Dobra 0:35:58.14 (05:27min/km) 0:35:58.14 +0:11:36.39
50 - K /13 OPEN-K/10 [258]CHWIAŁKOWSKA, Annamaria Sieradzbiega.pl
Sieradz 0:36:06.63 (05:28min/km) 0:36:14.75 +0:11:53.00
51 - K /14 OPEN-K/11 [63]FLORCZAK, Sylwia KB Heron
Łódź 0:36:22.78 (05:30min/km) 0:36:25.67 +0:12:03.92
52 - M /38 JUNIOR-M/8 [13]LAUREN, Kevin MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:36:35.50 (05:32min/km) 0:36:35.50 +0:12:13.75
53 - K /15 OPEN-K/12 [269]SIELECKA, Gabriela Fujitsu Running Team
Łódź 0:36:59.19 (05:36min/km) 0:36:59.19 +0:12:37.44
54 - M /39 OPEN-M/31 [125]WIECHA, Mariusz
Łódź 0:37:02.89 (05:36min/km) 0:37:23.16 +0:13:01.41
55 - K /16 OPEN-K/13 [87]MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:37:09.59 (05:37min/km) 0:37:24.21 +0:13:02.46
56 - M /40 OPEN-M/32 [52]BENDINGER, Krystian RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
ŁÓDŹ 0:37:18.87 (05:39min/km) 0:37:36.20 +0:13:14.45
57 - M /41 OPEN-M/33 [79]LAUREN, Piotr MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:37:39.16 (05:42min/km) 0:37:41.78 +0:13:20.03
58 - K /17 OPEN-K/14 [146]KAROLAK, Jolanta KS GRUCHA
OZORKÓW 0:37:45.82 (05:43min/km) 0:37:54.57 +0:13:32.82
59 - M /42 OPEN-M/34 [119]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian
Łódź 0:38:03.96 (05:46min/km) 0:38:09.95 +0:13:48.20
60 - M /43 JUNIOR-M/9 [24]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip
0:38:18.15 (05:48min/km) 0:38:19.93 +0:13:58.18
61 - M /44 OPEN-M/35 [235]ŚNIADY, Piotr
Łódź 0:38:27.81 (05:49min/km) 0:38:36.26 +0:14:14.51
62 - M /45 OPEN-M/36 [62]FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Łódź 0:38:30.25 (05:50min/km) 0:38:36.69 +0:14:14.94
63 - M /46 OPEN-M/37 [144]KAŃSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
łódź 0:38:45.73 (05:52min/km) 0:39:02.31 +0:14:40.56
64 - K /18 OPEN-K/15 [123]TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina
Łódź 0:39:11.15 (05:56min/km) 0:39:11.15 +0:14:49.40
65 - M /47 OPEN-M/38 [252]PRYCA, Piotr Grupa sąsiedzka
Łódź 0:39:36.54 (06:00min/km) 0:39:48.46 +0:15:26.71
66 - M /48 OPEN-M/39 [200]JANICKI, Łukasz
Łódź 0:39:42.36 (06:00min/km) 0:39:49.01 +0:15:27.26
67 - K /19 OPEN-K/16 [57]CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa BRBK - biegli w podatkach
Pszczółkowski Team
Olsztyn 0:39:40.85 (06:00min/km) 0:39:58.52 +0:15:36.77
68 - K /20 OPEN-K/17 [272]ZJAWIONA, Agnieszka EVErRUN
Łódź 0:39:43.39 (06:01min/km) 0:40:00.06 +0:15:38.31
69 - K /21 OPEN-K/18 [219]MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna
Zgierz 0:39:51.05 (06:02min/km) 0:40:04.92 +0:15:43.17
70 - M /49 JUNIOR-M/10 [28]KARWAT, Dawid
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:40:52.08 (06:11min/km) 0:40:54.33 +0:16:32.58
71 - M /50 JUNIOR-M/11 [33]PRASAL, Konrad RysioTeam
Łódź 0:40:48.34 (06:10min/km) 0:40:57.02 +0:16:35.27
72 - K /22 OPEN-K/19 [141]JAWORSKA, Magdalena
Łódź 0:40:40.27 (06:09min/km) 0:40:57.56 +0:16:35.81
73 - K /23 OPEN-K/20 [264]LALIK, Martyna
Łódź 0:41:13.38 (06:14min/km) 0:41:21.10 +0:16:59.35
74 - M /51 JUNIOR-M/12 [27]MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian
Łódź 0:41:30.24 (06:17min/km) 0:41:30.24 +0:17:08.49
75 - M /52 OPEN-M/40 [120]TRELA, Roman
Łódź 0:41:22.70 (06:16min/km) 0:41:38.09 +0:17:16.34
76 - M /53 OPEN-M/41 [97]NOWAK, Magdalena UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:41:45.80 (06:19min/km) 0:41:53.63 +0:17:31.88
77 - K /24 OPEN-K/21 [261]FRĄK, Dorota
Zgierz 0:41:57.18 (06:21min/km) 0:41:57.18 +0:17:35.43
78 - K /25 OPEN-K/22 [222]PAKUŁA, Marta
GŁOWNO 0:41:45.70 (06:19min/km) 0:42:04.69 +0:17:42.94
79 - K /26 OPEN-K/23 [255]BANASZKIEWICZ, Aneta
Łódź 0:41:53.09 (06:20min/km) 0:42:06.31 +0:17:44.56
80 - K /27 OPEN-K/24 [70]KABZIŃSKA, Beata
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:42:01.90 (06:22min/km) 0:42:06.74 +0:17:44.99
81 - M /54 OPEN-M/42 [59]CZEKAJ, Rafał
ŁOWICZ 0:42:17.61 (06:24min/km) 0:42:17.61 +0:17:55.86
82 - K /28 OPEN-K/25 [90]MAZERANT, Karolina RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:42:17.66 (06:24min/km) 0:42:37.05 +0:18:15.30
83 - M /55 OPEN-M/43 [53]BENDINGER, Krzysztof RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
ŁÓDŹ 0:42:20.95 (06:25min/km) 0:42:37.78 +0:18:16.03
84 - M /56 OPEN-M/44 [159]SKUDLARSKI, Michał
Zgierz 0:42:26.86 (06:25min/km) 0:42:38.48 +0:18:16.73
85 - M /57 OPEN-M/45 [105]RĘBACZ, Piotr ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Zgierz 0:42:22.96 (06:25min/km) 0:42:49.51 +0:18:27.76
86 - M /58 OPEN-M/46 [117]SYKUŁA, Rafał Truck Bulls
Guzew 0:42:38.95 (06:27min/km) 0:42:54.51 +0:18:32.76
87 - M /59 OPEN-M/47 [93]MOSIŃSKI, Robert R. S Team
Łódź 0:42:49.70 (06:29min/km) 0:43:13.00 +0:18:51.25
88 - M /60 OPEN-M/48 [98]PASZYŃSKI, Józef UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:43:18.02 (06:33min/km) 0:43:27.79 +0:19:06.04
89 - M /61 JUNIOR-M/13 [17]RZEŃCA, Tomasz UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:43:17.40 (06:33min/km) 0:43:38.62 +0:19:16.87
90 - M /62 JUNIOR-M/14 [4]CIUPA, Janek UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:45:05.20 (06:49min/km) 0:45:05.20 +0:20:43.45
91 - K /29 OPEN-K/26 [67]HERMANOWICZ, Izabela Wataha-łączy nas bieganie
Łódź 0:45:01.50 (06:49min/km) 0:45:21.68 +0:20:59.93
92 - K /30 OPEN-K/27 [218]MAKOWSKA, Anna Wataha-łączy nas bieganie
Łódź 0:45:02.04 (06:49min/km) 0:45:21.91 +0:21:00.16
93 - M /63 OPEN-M/49 [189]ŻUK, Grzegorz
0:44:58.03 (06:48min/km) 0:45:22.89 +0:21:01.14
94 - M /64 OPEN-M/50 [251]MAKOWSKI, Robert Wataha-łączy nas bieganie
Łódź 0:45:02.09 (06:49min/km) 0:45:26.95 +0:21:05.20
95 - K /31 OPEN-K/28 [74]KOT, Katarzyna
Łódź 0:45:07.13 (06:50min/km) 0:45:34.22 +0:21:12.47
96 - M /65 OPEN-M/51 [77]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej
Łódź 0:45:06.81 (06:50min/km) 0:45:34.84 +0:21:13.09
97 - K /32 OPEN-K/29 [99]PIETRZAK, Anna
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:45:29.20 (06:53min/km) 0:45:46.72 +0:21:24.97
98 - K /33 OPEN-K/30 [54]BORKOWSKA, Anna
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:45:36.44 (06:54min/km) 0:45:53.77 +0:21:32.02
99 - M /66 OPEN-M/52 [106]RZEŃCA, Piotr UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:45:58.62 (06:57min/km) 0:46:05.66 +0:21:43.91
100 - M /67 JUNIOR-M/15 [243]RZEŃCA, Tomasz
0:46:04.68 (06:58min/km) 0:46:08.63 +0:21:46.88
101 - M /68 OPEN-M/53 [226]GORTAT, Agnieszka
Łódź 0:45:50.48 (06:56min/km) 0:46:10.41 +0:21:48.66
102 - K /34 OPEN-K/31 [91]MAZUR, Marzena
Lodz 0:46:34.45 (07:03min/km) 0:46:50.73 +0:22:28.98
103 - M /69 OPEN-M/54 [191]MADLIŃSKI, Michał
0:41:56.79 (06:21min/km) 0:47:05.83 +0:22:44.08
104 - M /70 OPEN-M/55 [248]BRYKOWSKI, Andrzej ADA TEAM
PABIANICE 0:46:55.72 (07:06min/km) 0:47:11.83 +0:22:50.08
105 - M /71 OPEN-M/56 [88]MALINOWSKI, Dawid
Zgierz 0:47:00.18 (07:07min/km) 0:47:25.43 +0:23:03.68
106 - K /35 OPEN-K/32 [228]SZTRANEK, Iwona UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:46:58.92 (07:07min/km) 0:47:26.89 +0:23:05.14
107 - K /36 OPEN-K/33 [148]KULIŃSKA, Agata
Łódź 0:47:17.88 (07:09min/km) 0:47:45.88 +0:23:24.13
108 - K /37 OPEN-K/34 [271]SZYMAŃSKA, Anna
Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) 0:47:17.54 (07:09min/km) 0:47:46.05 +0:23:24.30
109 - K /38 OPEN-K/35 [73]KOCIOŁEK, Kamila
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:47:43.18 (07:13min/km) 0:47:48.05 +0:23:26.30
110 - K /39 OPEN-K/36 [412]PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna Sportera OCR
Łódź 0:47:53.10 (07:15min/km) 0:48:29.51 +0:24:07.76
111 - M /72 JUNIOR-M/16 [15]MAGDZIARZ-DYŁO, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:48:29.96 (07:20min/km) 0:48:29.96 +0:24:08.21
112 - K /40 OPEN-K/37 [266]PERUGA, Malgorzata
Łódź 0:48:33.86 (07:21min/km) 0:49:00.11 +0:24:38.36
113 - K /41 OPEN-K/38 [259]DWORNIAK-PRYCA, Katarzyna Grupa sąsiedzka
Łódź 0:49:02.43 (07:25min/km) 0:49:02.43 +0:24:40.68
114 - K /42 OPEN-K/39 [66]HAJDUK, Małgorzata SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:48:49.61 (07:23min/km) 0:49:11.25 +0:24:49.50
115 - K /43 OPEN-K/40 [61]DYCHTO, Jolanta
Łódź 0:50:29.71 (07:39min/km) 0:50:54.43 +0:26:32.68
116 - K /44 OPEN-K/41 [270]SOWIŃSKA, Katarzyna WATAHA
Łęczyca 0:52:52.42 (08:00min/km) 0:53:11.19 +0:28:49.44
117 - K /45 OPEN-K/42 [229]TABOROWSKA, Agnieszka
Łódź 0:53:08.82 (08:03min/km) 0:53:16.29 +0:28:54.54
118 - K /46 OPEN-K/43 [256]BRYKOWSKA, Paulina ADA TEAM
PABIANICE 0:54:14.11 (08:13min/km) 0:54:28.47 +0:30:06.72
119 - K /47 OPEN-K/44 [257]BRYKOWSKA, Teresa ADA TEAM
PABIANICE 0:54:29.34 (08:15min/km) 0:54:29.34 +0:30:07.59
120 - K /48 JUNIOR-K/4 [31]PLACEK, Aleksandra CakeRun
Zduńska wola 0:56:28.73 (08:33min/km) 0:56:56.23 +0:32:34.48
121 - K /49 OPEN-K/45 [221]MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula
Łódź 1:00:54.69 (09:13min/km) 1:01:19.41 +0:36:57.66
122 - M /73 OPEN-M/57 [101]PIGUŁA, Krzysztof
ŁÓDŹ 1:03:41.54 (09:39min/km) 1:04:11.03 +0:39:49.28