Łódź, 2020-02-09 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | OPEN-M/1 | [196]CHOJNACKI, Szymon | Łódź | 0:24:21.69 (03:41min/km) | 0:24:21.75 | +0:00:00.00 | |
2 - M /2 | OPEN-M/2 | [666]BERNACIAK, Aleksander | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Gdynia | 0:25:32.41 (03:52min/km) | 0:25:33.50 | +0:01:11.75 |
3 - M /3 | OPEN-M/3 | [240]TKACZEWSKI, Piotr | 0:27:26.13 (04:09min/km) | 0:27:29.98 | +0:03:08.23 | ||
4 - M /4 | OPEN-M/4 | [234]ROSA, Dariusz | Jamno | 0:27:31.33 (04:10min/km) | 0:27:34.56 | +0:03:12.81 | |
5 - K /1 | OPEN-K/1 | [262]GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Gdynia | 0:27:41.26 (04:11min/km) | 0:27:42.32 | +0:03:20.57 |
6 - K /2 | OPEN-K/2 | [263]HAŁACZKIEWICZ, Sylwia | Bełchatów | 0:27:49.81 (04:13min/km) | 0:27:50.40 | +0:03:28.65 | |
7 - M /5 | OPEN-M/5 | [115]STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | 0:28:10.14 (04:16min/km) | 0:28:10.59 | +0:03:48.84 |
8 - M /6 | OPEN-M/6 | [153]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | 0:28:16.88 (04:17min/km) | 0:28:17.15 | +0:03:55.40 | |
9 - M /7 | OPEN-M/7 | [576]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Łódź | 0:28:20.12 (04:17min/km) | 0:28:20.12 | +0:03:58.37 |
10 - M /8 | OPEN-M/8 | [242]GRABOWSKI, Sebastian | 0:28:35.61 (04:19min/km) | 0:28:35.61 | +0:04:13.86 | ||
11 - M /9 | JUNIOR-M/1 | [14]LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:28:36.44 (04:20min/km) | 0:28:40.13 | +0:04:18.38 |
12 - M /10 | OPEN-M/9 | [478]DOMAGAŁA, Maciej | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | 0:28:59.06 (04:23min/km) | 0:28:59.06 | +0:04:37.31 |
13 - M /11 | OPEN-M/10 | [198]FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:29:18.29 (04:26min/km) | 0:29:18.29 | +0:04:56.54 |
14 - M /12 | JUNIOR-M/2 | [34]SZTRANEK, Maciej | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | 0:29:25.76 (04:27min/km) | 0:29:29.70 | +0:05:07.95 |
15 - K /3 | OPEN-K/3 | [267]PIERZCHAŁA, Magdalena | LKS KOLUSZKI | Justynów | 0:29:45.66 (04:30min/km) | 0:29:45.66 | +0:05:23.91 |
16 - M /13 | OPEN-M/11 | [210]WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:29:59.25 (04:32min/km) | 0:29:59.25 | +0:05:37.50 | |
17 - M /14 | JUNIOR-M/3 | [23]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | 0:29:57.35 (04:32min/km) | 0:30:01.74 | +0:05:39.99 | |
18 - M /15 | OPEN-M/12 | [250]KOMPA, Tomasz | Gałków Mały | 0:30:11.55 (04:34min/km) | 0:30:11.93 | +0:05:50.18 | |
19 - M /16 | OPEN-M/13 | [78]KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:30:26.53 (04:36min/km) | 0:30:29.69 | +0:06:07.94 |
20 - K /4 | OPEN-K/4 | [268]PIETRUSZEWSKA, Ewa | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:30:27.46 (04:36min/km) | 0:30:35.65 | +0:06:13.90 |
21 - M /17 | OPEN-M/14 | [100]PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | 0:30:46.88 (04:39min/km) | 0:30:50.89 | +0:06:29.14 |
22 - K /5 | OPEN-K/5 | [72]KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | 0:30:52.22 (04:40min/km) | 0:30:54.21 | +0:06:32.46 |
23 - K /6 | OPEN-K/6 | [126]WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | 0:31:11.98 (04:43min/km) | 0:31:11.98 | +0:06:50.23 |
24 - M /18 | OPEN-M/15 | [60]DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:31:16.16 (04:44min/km) | 0:31:16.16 | +0:06:54.41 |
25 - M /19 | OPEN-M/16 | [152]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Rossmann | Łódź | 0:31:10.70 (04:43min/km) | 0:31:18.11 | +0:06:56.36 |
26 - M /20 | JUNIOR-M/4 | [2]BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | 0:31:16.58 (04:44min/km) | 0:31:20.22 | +0:06:58.47 | |
27 - K /7 | JUNIOR-K/1 | [7]GIELEC, Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:31:38.34 (04:47min/km) | 0:31:41.65 | +0:07:19.90 |
28 - M /21 | JUNIOR-M/5 | [32]KRAJEWSKI, Mateusz | rawa mazowiecka | 0:33:07.65 (05:01min/km) | 0:33:07.77 | +0:08:46.02 | |
29 - M /22 | OPEN-M/17 | [108]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | 0:33:07.16 (05:01min/km) | 0:33:08.11 | +0:08:46.36 | |
30 - M /23 | OPEN-M/18 | [116]STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | 0:33:12.30 (05:01min/km) | 0:33:20.36 | +0:08:58.61 | |
31 - K /8 | OPEN-K/7 | [114]STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:33:25.96 (05:03min/km) | 0:33:25.96 | +0:09:04.21 |
32 - M /24 | OPEN-M/19 | [103]POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | 0:33:18.72 (05:02min/km) | 0:33:27.32 | +0:09:05.57 |
33 - M /25 | OPEN-M/20 | [151]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | 0:33:39.02 (05:05min/km) | 0:33:44.16 | +0:09:22.41 | |
34 - K /9 | OPEN-K/8 | [260]FILIPOWSKA, Ola | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:33:46.52 (05:07min/km) | 0:33:46.52 | +0:09:24.77 |
35 - M /26 | JUNIOR-M/6 | [40]CHUDY, Kacper | GOKIS Zapolice | 0:33:57.18 (05:08min/km) | 0:33:58.68 | +0:09:36.93 | |
36 - M /27 | OPEN-M/21 | [51]BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | 0:33:50.74 (05:07min/km) | 0:33:59.71 | +0:09:37.96 |
37 - K /10 | OPEN-K/9 | [118]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | 0:33:57.85 (05:08min/km) | 0:34:04.09 | +0:09:42.34 | |
38 - M /28 | OPEN-M/22 | [75]KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | 0:33:57.10 (05:08min/km) | 0:34:05.87 | +0:09:44.12 | |
39 - M /29 | OPEN-M/23 | [104]RADZISZEWSKI, Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | 0:34:17.71 (05:11min/km) | 0:34:18.02 | +0:09:56.27 | |
40 - M /30 | OPEN-M/24 | [225]JÓŹWIAK, Dominik | 0:33:58.27 (05:08min/km) | 0:34:21.52 | +0:09:59.77 | ||
41 - M /31 | OPEN-M/25 | [202]JURKOWSKI, Adrian | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:34:16.04 (05:11min/km) | 0:34:37.28 | +0:10:15.53 |
42 - M /32 | JUNIOR-M/7 | [1]BIENIEK, Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolce | 0:34:37.66 (05:14min/km) | 0:34:37.66 | +0:10:15.91 |
43 - M /33 | OPEN-M/26 | [253]TARKA, Tomek | ZGIERZ | 0:34:57.24 (05:17min/km) | 0:34:57.24 | +0:10:35.49 | |
44 - M /34 | OPEN-M/27 | [249]KLECZKO, Łukasz | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:34:54.49 (05:17min/km) | 0:34:57.41 | +0:10:35.66 | |
45 - K /11 | JUNIOR-K/2 | [5]DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:35:10.76 (05:19min/km) | 0:35:14.93 | +0:10:53.18 |
46 - M /35 | OPEN-M/28 | [247]BOCZEK, Krzysztof | Mysłaków | 0:35:13.13 (05:20min/km) | 0:35:32.26 | +0:11:10.51 | |
47 - K /12 | JUNIOR-K/3 | [29]KREMPIŃSKA, Julia | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | 0:35:31.01 (05:22min/km) | 0:35:34.26 | +0:11:12.51 |
48 - M /36 | OPEN-M/29 | [122]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | 0:35:38.56 (05:24min/km) | 0:35:43.24 | +0:11:21.49 | |
49 - M /37 | OPEN-M/30 | [82]LIS, Michał | Dobra | 0:35:58.14 (05:27min/km) | 0:35:58.14 | +0:11:36.39 | |
50 - K /13 | OPEN-K/10 | [258]CHWIAŁKOWSKA, Annamaria | Sieradzbiega.pl | Sieradz | 0:36:06.63 (05:28min/km) | 0:36:14.75 | +0:11:53.00 |
51 - K /14 | OPEN-K/11 | [63]FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | 0:36:22.78 (05:30min/km) | 0:36:25.67 | +0:12:03.92 |
52 - M /38 | JUNIOR-M/8 | [13]LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:36:35.50 (05:32min/km) | 0:36:35.50 | +0:12:13.75 |
53 - K /15 | OPEN-K/12 | [269]SIELECKA, Gabriela | Fujitsu Running Team | Łódź | 0:36:59.19 (05:36min/km) | 0:36:59.19 | +0:12:37.44 |
54 - M /39 | OPEN-M/31 | [125]WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | 0:37:02.89 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:23.16 | +0:13:01.41 | |
55 - K /16 | OPEN-K/13 | [87]MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:37:09.59 (05:37min/km) | 0:37:24.21 | +0:13:02.46 |
56 - M /40 | OPEN-M/32 | [52]BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | 0:37:18.87 (05:39min/km) | 0:37:36.20 | +0:13:14.45 |
57 - M /41 | OPEN-M/33 | [79]LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:37:39.16 (05:42min/km) | 0:37:41.78 | +0:13:20.03 |
58 - K /17 | OPEN-K/14 | [146]KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | 0:37:45.82 (05:43min/km) | 0:37:54.57 | +0:13:32.82 |
59 - M /42 | OPEN-M/34 | [119]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian | Łódź | 0:38:03.96 (05:46min/km) | 0:38:09.95 | +0:13:48.20 | |
60 - M /43 | JUNIOR-M/9 | [24]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | 0:38:18.15 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:19.93 | +0:13:58.18 | ||
61 - M /44 | OPEN-M/35 | [235]ŚNIADY, Piotr | Łódź | 0:38:27.81 (05:49min/km) | 0:38:36.26 | +0:14:14.51 | |
62 - M /45 | OPEN-M/36 | [62]FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | 0:38:30.25 (05:50min/km) | 0:38:36.69 | +0:14:14.94 |
63 - M /46 | OPEN-M/37 | [144]KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | 0:38:45.73 (05:52min/km) | 0:39:02.31 | +0:14:40.56 |
64 - K /18 | OPEN-K/15 | [123]TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | 0:39:11.15 (05:56min/km) | 0:39:11.15 | +0:14:49.40 | |
65 - M /47 | OPEN-M/38 | [252]PRYCA, Piotr | Grupa sąsiedzka | Łódź | 0:39:36.54 (06:00min/km) | 0:39:48.46 | +0:15:26.71 |
66 - M /48 | OPEN-M/39 | [200]JANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | 0:39:42.36 (06:00min/km) | 0:39:49.01 | +0:15:27.26 | |
67 - K /19 | OPEN-K/16 | [57]CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkachPszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | 0:39:40.85 (06:00min/km) | 0:39:58.52 | +0:15:36.77 |
68 - K /20 | OPEN-K/17 | [272]ZJAWIONA, Agnieszka | EVErRUN | Łódź | 0:39:43.39 (06:01min/km) | 0:40:00.06 | +0:15:38.31 |
69 - K /21 | OPEN-K/18 | [219]MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna | Zgierz | 0:39:51.05 (06:02min/km) | 0:40:04.92 | +0:15:43.17 | |
70 - M /49 | JUNIOR-M/10 | [28]KARWAT, Dawid | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:40:52.08 (06:11min/km) | 0:40:54.33 | +0:16:32.58 | |
71 - M /50 | JUNIOR-M/11 | [33]PRASAL, Konrad | RysioTeam | Łódź | 0:40:48.34 (06:10min/km) | 0:40:57.02 | +0:16:35.27 |
72 - K /22 | OPEN-K/19 | [141]JAWORSKA, Magdalena | Łódź | 0:40:40.27 (06:09min/km) | 0:40:57.56 | +0:16:35.81 | |
73 - K /23 | OPEN-K/20 | [264]LALIK, Martyna | Łódź | 0:41:13.38 (06:14min/km) | 0:41:21.10 | +0:16:59.35 | |
74 - M /51 | JUNIOR-M/12 | [27]MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | 0:41:30.24 (06:17min/km) | 0:41:30.24 | +0:17:08.49 | |
75 - M /52 | OPEN-M/40 | [120]TRELA, Roman | Łódź | 0:41:22.70 (06:16min/km) | 0:41:38.09 | +0:17:16.34 | |
76 - M /53 | OPEN-M/41 | [97]NOWAK, Magdalena | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:41:45.80 (06:19min/km) | 0:41:53.63 | +0:17:31.88 |
77 - K /24 | OPEN-K/21 | [261]FRĄK, Dorota | Zgierz | 0:41:57.18 (06:21min/km) | 0:41:57.18 | +0:17:35.43 | |
78 - K /25 | OPEN-K/22 | [222]PAKUŁA, Marta | GŁOWNO | 0:41:45.70 (06:19min/km) | 0:42:04.69 | +0:17:42.94 | |
79 - K /26 | OPEN-K/23 | [255]BANASZKIEWICZ, Aneta | Łódź | 0:41:53.09 (06:20min/km) | 0:42:06.31 | +0:17:44.56 | |
80 - K /27 | OPEN-K/24 | [70]KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | 0:42:01.90 (06:22min/km) | 0:42:06.74 | +0:17:44.99 | |
81 - M /54 | OPEN-M/42 | [59]CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | 0:42:17.61 (06:24min/km) | 0:42:17.61 | +0:17:55.86 | |
82 - K /28 | OPEN-K/25 | [90]MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:42:17.66 (06:24min/km) | 0:42:37.05 | +0:18:15.30 |
83 - M /55 | OPEN-M/43 | [53]BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | 0:42:20.95 (06:25min/km) | 0:42:37.78 | +0:18:16.03 |
84 - M /56 | OPEN-M/44 | [159]SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | 0:42:26.86 (06:25min/km) | 0:42:38.48 | +0:18:16.73 | |
85 - M /57 | OPEN-M/45 | [105]RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | 0:42:22.96 (06:25min/km) | 0:42:49.51 | +0:18:27.76 |
86 - M /58 | OPEN-M/46 | [117]SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | 0:42:38.95 (06:27min/km) | 0:42:54.51 | +0:18:32.76 |
87 - M /59 | OPEN-M/47 | [93]MOSIŃSKI, Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | 0:42:49.70 (06:29min/km) | 0:43:13.00 | +0:18:51.25 |
88 - M /60 | OPEN-M/48 | [98]PASZYŃSKI, Józef | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:43:18.02 (06:33min/km) | 0:43:27.79 | +0:19:06.04 |
89 - M /61 | JUNIOR-M/13 | [17]RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:43:17.40 (06:33min/km) | 0:43:38.62 | +0:19:16.87 |
90 - M /62 | JUNIOR-M/14 | [4]CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:45:05.20 (06:49min/km) | 0:45:05.20 | +0:20:43.45 |
91 - K /29 | OPEN-K/26 | [67]HERMANOWICZ, Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | 0:45:01.50 (06:49min/km) | 0:45:21.68 | +0:20:59.93 |
92 - K /30 | OPEN-K/27 | [218]MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | 0:45:02.04 (06:49min/km) | 0:45:21.91 | +0:21:00.16 |
93 - M /63 | OPEN-M/49 | [189]ŻUK, Grzegorz | 0:44:58.03 (06:48min/km) | 0:45:22.89 | +0:21:01.14 | ||
94 - M /64 | OPEN-M/50 | [251]MAKOWSKI, Robert | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | 0:45:02.09 (06:49min/km) | 0:45:26.95 | +0:21:05.20 |
95 - K /31 | OPEN-K/28 | [74]KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | 0:45:07.13 (06:50min/km) | 0:45:34.22 | +0:21:12.47 | |
96 - M /65 | OPEN-M/51 | [77]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | 0:45:06.81 (06:50min/km) | 0:45:34.84 | +0:21:13.09 | |
97 - K /32 | OPEN-K/29 | [99]PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:45:29.20 (06:53min/km) | 0:45:46.72 | +0:21:24.97 | |
98 - K /33 | OPEN-K/30 | [54]BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:45:36.44 (06:54min/km) | 0:45:53.77 | +0:21:32.02 | |
99 - M /66 | OPEN-M/52 | [106]RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:45:58.62 (06:57min/km) | 0:46:05.66 | +0:21:43.91 |
100 - M /67 | JUNIOR-M/15 | [243]RZEŃCA, Tomasz | 0:46:04.68 (06:58min/km) | 0:46:08.63 | +0:21:46.88 | ||
101 - M /68 | OPEN-M/53 | [226]GORTAT, Agnieszka | Łódź | 0:45:50.48 (06:56min/km) | 0:46:10.41 | +0:21:48.66 | |
102 - K /34 | OPEN-K/31 | [91]MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | 0:46:34.45 (07:03min/km) | 0:46:50.73 | +0:22:28.98 | |
103 - M /69 | OPEN-M/54 | [191]MADLIŃSKI, Michał | 0:41:56.79 (06:21min/km) | 0:47:05.83 | +0:22:44.08 | ||
104 - M /70 | OPEN-M/55 | [248]BRYKOWSKI, Andrzej | ADA TEAM | PABIANICE | 0:46:55.72 (07:06min/km) | 0:47:11.83 | +0:22:50.08 |
105 - M /71 | OPEN-M/56 | [88]MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | 0:47:00.18 (07:07min/km) | 0:47:25.43 | +0:23:03.68 | |
106 - K /35 | OPEN-K/32 | [228]SZTRANEK, Iwona | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | 0:46:58.92 (07:07min/km) | 0:47:26.89 | +0:23:05.14 |
107 - K /36 | OPEN-K/33 | [148]KULIŃSKA, Agata | Łódź | 0:47:17.88 (07:09min/km) | 0:47:45.88 | +0:23:24.13 | |
108 - K /37 | OPEN-K/34 | [271]SZYMAŃSKA, Anna | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | 0:47:17.54 (07:09min/km) | 0:47:46.05 | +0:23:24.30 | |
109 - K /38 | OPEN-K/35 | [73]KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | 0:47:43.18 (07:13min/km) | 0:47:48.05 | +0:23:26.30 | |
110 - K /39 | OPEN-K/36 | [412]PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | Sportera OCR | Łódź | 0:47:53.10 (07:15min/km) | 0:48:29.51 | +0:24:07.76 |
111 - M /72 | JUNIOR-M/16 | [15]MAGDZIARZ-DYŁO, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:48:29.96 (07:20min/km) | 0:48:29.96 | +0:24:08.21 |
112 - K /40 | OPEN-K/37 | [266]PERUGA, Malgorzata | Łódź | 0:48:33.86 (07:21min/km) | 0:49:00.11 | +0:24:38.36 | |
113 - K /41 | OPEN-K/38 | [259]DWORNIAK-PRYCA, Katarzyna | Grupa sąsiedzka | Łódź | 0:49:02.43 (07:25min/km) | 0:49:02.43 | +0:24:40.68 |
114 - K /42 | OPEN-K/39 | [66]HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | 0:48:49.61 (07:23min/km) | 0:49:11.25 | +0:24:49.50 |
115 - K /43 | OPEN-K/40 | [61]DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | 0:50:29.71 (07:39min/km) | 0:50:54.43 | +0:26:32.68 | |
116 - K /44 | OPEN-K/41 | [270]SOWIŃSKA, Katarzyna | WATAHA | Łęczyca | 0:52:52.42 (08:00min/km) | 0:53:11.19 | +0:28:49.44 |
117 - K /45 | OPEN-K/42 | [229]TABOROWSKA, Agnieszka | Łódź | 0:53:08.82 (08:03min/km) | 0:53:16.29 | +0:28:54.54 | |
118 - K /46 | OPEN-K/43 | [256]BRYKOWSKA, Paulina | ADA TEAM | PABIANICE | 0:54:14.11 (08:13min/km) | 0:54:28.47 | +0:30:06.72 |
119 - K /47 | OPEN-K/44 | [257]BRYKOWSKA, Teresa | ADA TEAM | PABIANICE | 0:54:29.34 (08:15min/km) | 0:54:29.34 | +0:30:07.59 |
120 - K /48 | JUNIOR-K/4 | [31]PLACEK, Aleksandra | CakeRun | Zduńska wola | 0:56:28.73 (08:33min/km) | 0:56:56.23 | +0:32:34.48 |
121 - K /49 | OPEN-K/45 | [221]MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | 1:00:54.69 (09:13min/km) | 1:01:19.41 | +0:36:57.66 | |
122 - M /73 | OPEN-M/57 | [101]PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | 1:03:41.54 (09:39min/km) | 1:04:11.03 | +0:39:49.28 | |
JUNIOR-K | [30]KONOPA, Zofia | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | DNS | DNS | ||
OPEN-M | [195]CHMIELECKI, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | DNF | DNF | ||
OPEN-K | [265]MAŁOWSKA, Monika | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [94]MUNDZIA, Anna | Zgierz | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [238]RYDZ, Michał | SII RUNNING TEAM | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [3]BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [6]GIELEC, Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-M | [8]GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [9]KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [10]KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [11]KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-M | [12]KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-M | [16]RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | >>> | >>> | ||
JUNIOR-K | [18]WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [65]GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [68]JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [69]JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [71]KAMIŃSKI, Mariusz | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [76]KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [81]LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [83]ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [84]ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [86]MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-K | [92]MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [95]NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [96]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [107]RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [113]STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [124]WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [127]WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | >>> | >>> |