# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [511]KUNIKOWSKI,
0:39:14.47 (00:00min/km) 0:39:15.25 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [406]OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy Trucht.com
Łódź 0:39:37.71 (00:00min/km) 0:39:38.16 +0:00:22.91
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [682]PABICH, Mariusz UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:40:44.06 (00:00min/km) 0:40:44.46 +0:01:29.21
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [651]SZTRANEK, Jan UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:41:24.23 (00:00min/km) 0:41:24.85 +0:02:09.60
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [311]BUŁECZKA, Paweł Rajsport Active
Zduńska Wola 0:41:54.06 (00:00min/km) 0:41:54.06 +0:02:38.81
6 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [373]LEWIAK, Michał Trucht.com
Łódź 0:42:48.05 (00:00min/km) 0:42:48.05 +0:03:32.80
7 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [662]OGŁOZA, Kamil
0:44:26.87 (00:00min/km) 0:44:30.33 +0:05:15.08
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [446]WALCZUK, Marcin Sieradzbiega.pl
Brzeźnio 0:45:14.89 (00:00min/km) 0:45:14.89 +0:05:59.64
9 - M /9 OPEN-M/9 [323]DUDEK, Mirosław SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:45:27.43 (00:00min/km) 0:45:27.43 +0:06:12.18
10 - M /10 OPEN-M/10 [419]PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz xRunners
Łódź 0:45:26.52 (00:00min/km) 0:45:27.50 +0:06:12.25
11 - M /11 OPEN-M/11 [686]SZEWCZYK, Jarosław RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Nowy Bedoń 0:45:56.52 (00:00min/km) 0:45:59.03 +0:06:43.78
12 - M /12 OPEN-M/12 [364]KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:46:02.60 (00:00min/km) 0:46:02.60 +0:06:47.35
13 - M /13 OPEN-M/13 [681]MIGDALSKI, Paweł #LecimyPoSwoje
Łódź 0:46:03.12 (00:00min/km) 0:46:03.12 +0:06:47.87
14 - M /14 OPEN-M/14 [700]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub
0:46:30.69 (00:00min/km) 0:46:33.87 +0:07:18.62
15 - M /15 OPEN-M/15 [414]PELESHKO, Roman
Łódź 0:46:50.55 (00:00min/km) 0:46:52.41 +0:07:37.16
16 - M /16 OPEN-M/16 [453]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz
Brzeziny 0:46:48.20 (00:00min/km) 0:46:56.32 +0:07:41.07
17 - M /17 OPEN-M/17 [673]JANISZEWSKI, Łukasz UMED Łódź
Łódź 0:46:56.91 (00:00min/km) 0:46:56.91 +0:07:41.66
18 - M /18 OPEN-M/18 [426]RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir
Brzeziny 0:47:01.96 (00:00min/km) 0:47:06.57 +0:07:51.32
19 - M /19 OPEN-M/19 [318]DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 0:47:09.30 (00:00min/km) 0:47:13.08 +0:07:57.83
20 - M /20 OPEN-M/20 [382]MANIKOWSKI, Kuba
Łódź 0:47:19.00 (00:00min/km) 0:47:19.00 +0:08:03.75
21 - M /21 OPEN-M/21 [598]ZALASA, Wojciech Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:47:18.04 (00:00min/km) 0:47:22.34 +0:08:07.09
22 - M /22 OPEN-M/22 [368]KUŹMIŃSKI, Piotr AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:47:37.29 (00:00min/km) 0:47:40.69 +0:08:25.44
23 - M /23 OPEN-M/23 [324]DUŁA, Marcin Euroglas
Niewiadów 0:47:38.08 (00:00min/km) 0:47:41.09 +0:08:25.84
24 - M /24 OPEN-M/24 [384]MARCJANEK, Piort Mocarne Dziki
0:48:23.21 (00:00min/km) 0:48:26.90 +0:09:11.65
25 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [448]WIECHA, Dominika
Łódź 0:48:37.27 (00:00min/km) 0:48:37.27 +0:09:22.02
26 - M /25 OPEN-M/25 [154]NOWAK, Konrad
Łódź 0:48:37.58 (00:00min/km) 0:48:44.46 +0:09:29.21
27 - M /26 OPEN-M/26 [387]MAŚLANY, Dominik
Gostynin 0:48:50.46 (00:00min/km) 0:48:51.30 +0:09:36.05
28 - M /27 OPEN-M/27 [639]FAJFER, Arkadiusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Poddębice 0:48:51.54 (00:00min/km) 0:49:09.17 +0:09:53.92
29 - M /28 OPEN-M/28 [493]KAROLAK, Ryszard KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:49:19.77 (00:00min/km) 0:49:24.30 +0:10:09.05
30 - M /29 OPEN-M/29 [591]SZELEST, Dariusz PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 0:49:27.97 (00:00min/km) 0:49:32.20 +0:10:16.95
31 - M /30 OPEN-M/30 [370]LEDZION, Zbigniew
Łódź 0:48:55.58 (00:00min/km) 0:49:36.95 +0:10:21.70
32 - M /31 OPEN-M/31 [492]KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:49:47.57 (00:00min/km) 0:49:53.87 +0:10:38.62
33 - M /32 OPEN-M/32 [668]CZYŻNIELEWSKI, Arkadiusz ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Łódź 0:49:47.07 (00:00min/km) 0:49:54.24 +0:10:38.99
34 - M /33 OPEN-M/33 [447]WEDER, Piotr
ŁÓDŹ 0:49:48.88 (00:00min/km) 0:49:55.77 +0:10:40.52
35 - M /34 OPEN-M/34 [678]LALIK, Maciej
Łódź 0:49:51.73 (00:00min/km) 0:49:59.25 +0:10:44.00
36 - M /35 OPEN-M/35 [592]SZYMCZAK, Paweł Cyklomaniacy
Łódź 0:50:01.09 (00:00min/km) 0:50:09.04 +0:10:53.79
37 - M /36 OPEN-M/36 [404]NOWAK, Tomasz Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 0:50:10.39 (00:00min/km) 0:50:14.41 +0:10:59.16
38 - M /37 OPEN-M/37 [490]JON, Piotr KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:50:12.30 (00:00min/km) 0:50:18.35 +0:11:03.10
39 - M /38 OPEN-M/38 [488]HUSSEIN, Semir KS GRUCHA
Parzęczew 0:50:20.55 (00:00min/km) 0:50:33.17 +0:11:17.92
40 - M /39 OPEN-M/39 [579]MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław
0:51:14.18 (00:00min/km) 0:51:14.18 +0:11:58.93
41 - M /40 OPEN-M/40 [301]ANTCZAK, Borys WATAHA
Zgierz 0:51:15.43 (00:00min/km) 0:51:15.43 +0:12:00.18
42 - M /41 OPEN-M/41 [409]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz
GŁOWNO 0:51:21.93 (00:00min/km) 0:51:21.93 +0:12:06.68
43 - M /42 OPEN-M/42 [670]DOMAŃSKI, Zbigniew Rossmann
Łódż 0:51:23.51 (00:00min/km) 0:51:23.51 +0:12:08.26
44 - M /43 OPEN-M/43 [309]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin
Sieradz 0:51:28.25 (00:00min/km) 0:51:28.25 +0:12:13.00
45 - M /44 OPEN-M/44 [308]BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:51:15.65 (00:00min/km) 0:51:32.78 +0:12:17.53
46 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [320]DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA, Marta
Łódź 0:51:27.90 (00:00min/km) 0:51:34.82 +0:12:19.57
47 - M /45 OPEN-M/45 [699]RYMIENIECKI, Robert
0:51:33.07 (00:00min/km) 0:51:41.64 +0:12:26.39
48 - M /46 OPEN-M/46 [679]MARKOWIAK, Rafał HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Łódź 0:51:54.00 (00:00min/km) 0:52:02.63 +0:12:47.38
49 - M /47 OPEN-M/47 [399]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:51:56.45 (00:00min/km) 0:52:02.92 +0:12:47.67
50 - M /48 OPEN-M/48 [316]DĄBROWSKI, Filip ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Głowno 0:52:05.42 (00:00min/km) 0:52:13.50 +0:12:58.25
51 - M /49 OPEN-M/49 [369]LEDZION, Grzegorz UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:52:17.57 (00:00min/km) 0:52:19.16 +0:13:03.91
52 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [423]ROŻNIATA, Iwona SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:52:20.60 (00:00min/km) 0:52:26.28 +0:13:11.03
53 - M /50 OPEN-M/50 [310]BREJNAK, Ryszard
Żakowice 0:52:28.25 (00:00min/km) 0:52:30.08 +0:13:14.83
54 - M /51 OPEN-M/51 [643]LECHAŃSKI, Łukasz
Łódź 0:52:40.37 (00:00min/km) 0:52:42.77 +0:13:27.52
55 - M /52 OPEN-M/52 [348]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian
Łódź 0:52:43.25 (00:00min/km) 0:52:58.12 +0:13:42.87
56 - M /53 OPEN-M/53 [660]BADOWSKI,
0:53:02.13 (00:00min/km) 0:53:08.75 +0:13:53.50
57 - M /54 OPEN-M/54 [431]SŁOMKA, Mateusz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:53:00.93 (00:00min/km) 0:53:08.78 +0:13:53.53
58 - M /55 OPEN-M/55 [360]KOCIĘBA, Łukasz
Rzeczków 0:53:12.25 (00:00min/km) 0:53:16.78 +0:14:01.53
59 - M /56 OPEN-M/56 [436]SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał
Moszczenica 0:53:43.37 (00:00min/km) 0:53:43.37 +0:14:28.12
60 - M /57 OPEN-M/57 [428]SIDORKO, Tomasz Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:53:45.77 (00:00min/km) 0:53:54.14 +0:14:38.89
61 - M /58 OPEN-M/58 [677]KACZOREK, Paweł Paweł Kaczorek
Ząbki 0:53:51.95 (00:00min/km) 0:53:58.19 +0:14:42.94
62 - M /59 OPEN-M/59 [656]ZARZYCKI, Andrzej
ZGIERZ 0:54:01.24 (00:00min/km) 0:54:01.24 +0:14:45.99
63 - M /60 OPEN-M/60 [472]BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek
0:54:08.01 (00:00min/km) 0:54:14.47 +0:14:59.22
64 - M /61 OPEN-M/61 [336]GRABARZ, Przemysław SII RUNNING TEAM
Pabianice 0:54:09.58 (00:00min/km) 0:54:16.01 +0:15:00.76
65 - M /62 OPEN-M/62 [349]JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz 9. ŁBOT
Ozorków 0:54:01.01 (00:00min/km) 0:54:18.17 +0:15:02.92
66 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [547]ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina EVErRUN
Łódź 0:54:15.34 (00:00min/km) 0:54:20.75 +0:15:05.50
67 - M /63 OPEN-M/63 [361]KONKA, Tomasz
Łódź 0:54:16.57 (00:00min/km) 0:54:23.01 +0:15:07.76
68 - M /64 OPEN-M/64 [650]STODULNY, Rafał SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:54:08.01 (00:00min/km) 0:54:26.83 +0:15:11.58
69 - M /65 OPEN-M/65 [418]PRASAL, Artur
Łódź 0:54:35.20 (00:00min/km) 0:54:39.77 +0:15:24.52
70 - M /66 OPEN-M/66 [306]BEDYK, Maciej
łódź 0:54:47.30 (00:00min/km) 0:54:53.11 +0:15:37.86
71 - M /67 OPEN-M/67 [314]CZAPNIK, Krzysztof SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:54:49.63 (00:00min/km) 0:55:06.05 +0:15:50.80
72 - M /68 OPEN-M/68 [439]SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej Accenture Runners Club
Łódź 0:54:55.23 (00:00min/km) 0:55:09.04 +0:15:53.79
73 - M /69 OPEN-M/69 [371]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam Kontech
Łódź 0:55:07.88 (00:00min/km) 0:55:15.95 +0:16:00.70
74 - M /70 OPEN-M/70 [595]WALCZAK, Krzysztof
Rokiciny-Kolonia 0:55:19.33 (00:00min/km) 0:55:23.56 +0:16:08.31
75 - M /71 OPEN-M/71 [663]PTAK, Marcin
0:55:02.68 (00:00min/km) 0:55:24.61 +0:16:09.36
76 - M /72 OPEN-M/72 [389]MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz
Łódź 0:55:41.78 (00:00min/km) 0:55:46.40 +0:16:31.15
77 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [634]SOŁTYSIAK, Marta
Łódź 0:55:41.12 (00:00min/km) 0:55:50.79 +0:16:35.54
78 - M /73 OPEN-M/73 [483]FIOŁNA, Robert Rookies
Pabianice 0:55:56.49 (00:00min/km) 0:55:56.49 +0:16:41.24
79 - M /74 OPEN-M/74 [334]GŁUSZCZ, Marcin
Zgierz 0:55:54.63 (00:00min/km) 0:55:56.95 +0:16:41.70
80 - M /75 OPEN-M/75 [380]MAJOS, Adam
Żeromin 0:55:47.77 (00:00min/km) 0:56:04.95 +0:16:49.70
81 - M /76 OPEN-M/76 [464]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:55:59.20 (00:00min/km) 0:56:05.20 +0:16:49.95
82 - M /77 OPEN-M/77 [652]SZTRANEK, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:55:36.33 (00:00min/km) 0:56:05.82 +0:16:50.57
83 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [491]KADZIDŁOWSKA, Aleksandra EVErRUN
Łódź 0:56:01.32 (00:00min/km) 0:56:07.36 +0:16:52.11
84 - M /78 OPEN-M/78 [457]ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek
Łódź 0:56:07.54 (00:00min/km) 0:56:17.44 +0:17:02.19
85 - M /79 OPEN-M/79 [352]KACZMAREK, Łukasz
0:56:11.05 (00:00min/km) 0:56:27.89 +0:17:12.64
86 - M /80 OPEN-M/80 [396]MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr
Łódź 0:56:36.55 (00:00min/km) 0:56:36.55 +0:17:21.30
87 - M /81 OPEN-M/81 [692]ZIELIŃSKI, Marcin
Głowno 0:56:33.43 (00:00min/km) 0:56:38.48 +0:17:23.23
88 - M /82 OPEN-M/82 [572]GRUSZECKI, Łukasz Dzielna DOM
Piotrków Tryb. 0:56:22.14 (00:00min/km) 0:56:39.07 +0:17:23.82
89 - M /83 OPEN-M/83 [408]PAKUŁA, Michał
Łódź 0:56:40.64 (00:00min/km) 0:56:40.64 +0:17:25.39
90 - K /7 OPEN-K/7 [636]SUT, Iwona
Ģłowno 0:56:34.73 (00:00min/km) 0:56:42.26 +0:17:27.01
91 - M /84 OPEN-M/84 [345]JANIAK, Norbert Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:56:29.82 (00:00min/km) 0:56:44.57 +0:17:29.32
92 - K /8 OPEN-K/8 [346]JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka EVErRUN
Łódź 0:56:50.41 (00:00min/km) 0:56:55.51 +0:17:40.26
93 - M /85 OPEN-M/85 [397]MOŻEJKO, Dawid DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:57:08.61 (00:00min/km) 0:57:24.35 +0:18:09.10
94 - M /86 OPEN-M/86 [355]KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał
Łódź 0:57:11.26 (00:00min/km) 0:57:25.00 +0:18:09.75
95 - M /87 OPEN-M/87 [442]ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:57:11.83 (00:00min/km) 0:57:28.11 +0:18:12.86
96 - M /88 OPEN-M/88 [680]MIAZEK, Piotr
Łódź 0:57:09.53 (00:00min/km) 0:57:29.58 +0:18:14.33
97 - M /89 OPEN-M/89 [504]KOZAK, Maciej
Łódź 0:57:36.51 (00:00min/km) 0:57:36.51 +0:18:21.26
98 - M /90 OPEN-M/90 [653]SZYMAŃSKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:57:36.90 (00:00min/km) 0:57:54.45 +0:18:39.20
99 - M /91 OPEN-M/91 [541]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew
Tymianka 0:57:49.22 (00:00min/km) 0:57:54.70 +0:18:39.45
100 - K /9 OPEN-K/9 [466]ZYNER, Sylwia
Łódź 0:57:46.52 (00:00min/km) 0:57:58.25 +0:18:43.00
101 - M /92 OPEN-M/92 [661]GAWROŃSKI, Tomasz
0:56:52.04 (00:00min/km) 0:58:00.17 +0:18:44.92
102 - M /93 OPEN-M/93 [302]ANTCZAK, Maciej
Łódź 0:58:03.04 (00:00min/km) 0:58:03.04 +0:18:47.79
103 - K /10 OPEN-K/10 [471]BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna
0:57:58.73 (00:00min/km) 0:58:06.24 +0:18:50.99
104 - M /94 OPEN-M/94 [231]KOTYNIA, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki
Brzeziny 0:58:06.77 (00:00min/km) 0:58:06.77 +0:18:51.52
105 - M /95 OPEN-M/95 [390]MENES, Grzegorz
Lodz 0:58:19.60 (00:00min/km) 0:58:25.14 +0:19:09.89
106 - M /96 OPEN-M/96 [510]KULIŃSKI, Robert 1981
Łódź 0:57:58.20 (00:00min/km) 0:58:26.77 +0:19:11.52
107 - M /97 OPEN-M/97 [588]STEPIEN, Maciej 1974
Łódź 0:58:18.38 (00:00min/km) 0:58:35.09 +0:19:19.84
108 - M /98 OPEN-M/98 [676]KACZMAREK, Rafał
Pabianice 0:58:25.48 (00:00min/km) 0:58:44.81 +0:19:29.56
109 - M /99 OPEN-M/99 [347]JAŹWIECKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Lodz 0:58:33.42 (00:00min/km) 0:58:50.97 +0:19:35.72
110 - K /11 OPEN-K/11 [150]MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna
ŁÓDŹ 0:59:07.13 (00:00min/km) 0:59:07.13 +0:19:51.88
111 - M /100 OPEN-M/100 [443]ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej Sportera OCR
Łódź 0:58:42.15 (00:00min/km) 0:59:18.39 +0:20:03.14
112 - M /101 OPEN-M/101 [395]MISIURA, Adam
Łódź 0:59:05.56 (00:00min/km) 0:59:19.38 +0:20:04.13
113 - M /102 OPEN-M/102 [405]OCIEPA, Radosław Fujitsu Running Team
Andrespol 0:59:09.42 (00:00min/km) 0:59:23.38 +0:20:08.13
114 - M /103 OPEN-M/103 [232]KOWALCZYK, Tomasz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łodź 0:59:08.33 (00:00min/km) 0:59:28.79 +0:20:13.54
115 - M /104 OPEN-M/104 [415]PIETRZAK, Sebastian
Lodz 0:59:28.79 (00:00min/km) 0:59:35.47 +0:20:20.22
116 - M /105 OPEN-M/105 [687]TATARCZUK, Andrzej
Zgierz 0:59:32.75 (00:00min/km) 0:59:37.62 +0:20:22.37
117 - M /106 OPEN-M/106 [340]GWARNY, Jarosław STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:59:14.00 (00:00min/km) 0:59:38.83 +0:20:23.58
118 - M /107 OPEN-M/107 [342]ISKRA, Arkadiusz Port Lotniczy Łódź
Łódź 0:59:33.66 (00:00min/km) 0:59:48.75 +0:20:33.50
119 - M /108 OPEN-M/108 [690]WOŹNIAK, Adrian STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:59:24.58 (00:00min/km) 0:59:50.68 +0:20:35.43
120 - M /109 OPEN-M/109 [333]GŁOWACKI, Stanisław
Wola Moszczenicka 0:59:52.35 (00:00min/km) 0:59:52.35 +0:20:37.10
121 - M /110 OPEN-M/110 [403]NOWAK, Paweł UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 1:00:00.21 (00:00min/km) 1:00:00.21 +0:20:44.96
122 - M /111 OPEN-M/111 [648]MROZIŃSKI, Albert
Aleksnadrów Łódzki 0:59:46.16 (00:00min/km) 1:00:01.63 +0:20:46.38
123 - M /112 OPEN-M/112 [685]STAŃDO, Łukasz
Łódź 0:59:50.67 (00:00min/km) 1:00:17.60 +0:21:02.35
124 - K /12 OPEN-K/12 [214]DWOJAK, Katarzyna
Łódź 1:00:21.10 (00:00min/km) 1:00:21.10 +0:21:05.85
125 - M /113 OPEN-M/113 [307]BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:00:03.91 (00:00min/km) 1:00:21.82 +0:21:06.57
126 - K /13 OPEN-K/13 [696]LEWKOWICZ, Marta
Łódź 1:00:08.53 (00:00min/km) 1:00:33.96 +0:21:18.71
127 - M /114 OPEN-M/114 [332]GIŻEWSKI, Grzegorz
Głowno 1:00:21.21 (00:00min/km) 1:00:35.35 +0:21:20.10
128 - M /115 OPEN-M/115 [526]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert
1:00:35.76 (00:00min/km) 1:00:44.87 +0:21:29.62
129 - M /116 OPEN-M/116 [461]ZBOROWSKI, Leszek
Łódź 1:00:38.59 (00:00min/km) 1:00:48.99 +0:21:33.74
130 - M /117 OPEN-M/117 [469]AMBROZIAK, Sebastian ROSSMANN
Łódź 1:00:31.67 (00:00min/km) 1:00:50.15 +0:21:34.90
131 - K /14 OPEN-K/14 [343]JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna
Łódź 1:00:47.58 (00:00min/km) 1:00:54.01 +0:21:38.76
132 - M /118 OPEN-M/118 [398]NIEDZIELA, Jakub wkurw_team
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:00:47.18 (00:00min/km) 1:01:00.34 +0:21:45.09
133 - K /15 OPEN-K/15 [386]MAŚLANA, Katarzyna
Gostynin 1:01:01.27 (00:00min/km) 1:01:01.27 +0:21:46.02
134 - K /16 OPEN-K/16 [420]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:00:46.79 (00:00min/km) 1:01:01.99 +0:21:46.74
135 - M /119 OPEN-M/119 [691]WYDERKA, Dariusz
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:01:06.86 (00:00min/km) 1:01:06.86 +0:21:51.61
136 - M /120 OPEN-M/120 [435]STĘPIEŃ, Robert DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:00:58.17 (00:00min/km) 1:01:17.40 +0:22:02.15
137 - K /17 OPEN-K/17 [455]WÓJCIAK, Ewelina
Rawa Mazowiecka 1:00:52.35 (00:00min/km) 1:01:18.53 +0:22:03.28
138 - M /121 OPEN-M/121 [441]SZYMBORSKI, Marek www.DzieciakPLUS.pl
Łask 0:59:56.74 (00:00min/km) 1:01:25.15 +0:22:09.90
139 - K /18 OPEN-K/18 [485]GARDIAS, Renata
ŁÓDŹ 1:01:30.94 (00:00min/km) 1:01:38.24 +0:22:22.99
140 - M /122 OPEN-M/122 [385]MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:01:24.69 (00:00min/km) 1:01:41.27 +0:22:26.02
141 - M /123 OPEN-M/123 [637]BOGUSIAK, Radosław
Łódź 1:01:42.36 (00:00min/km) 1:01:45.68 +0:22:30.43
142 - K /19 OPEN-K/19 [697]MARKOWSKA, Ewa ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Łódź 1:01:53.95 (00:00min/km) 1:01:53.95 +0:22:38.70
143 - M /124 OPEN-M/124 [440]SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz
Łódź 1:01:55.27 (00:00min/km) 1:01:55.27 +0:22:40.02
144 - M /125 OPEN-M/125 [684]PACHOLCZYK, Radosław Sportera OCR
Łódź 1:01:38.08 (00:00min/km) 1:01:59.13 +0:22:43.88
145 - K /20 OPEN-K/20 [633]MROZIŃSKA, Renata
Aleksnadrów Łódzki 1:01:46.42 (00:00min/km) 1:02:01.50 +0:22:46.25
146 - M /126 OPEN-M/126 [534]STĘPNIAK, Wojciech Zgierzbiega
Zgierz 1:02:02.74 (00:00min/km) 1:02:09.95 +0:22:54.70
147 - M /127 OPEN-M/127 [400]NOWAK, Marcin KB Heron
Łódź 1:01:44.17 (00:00min/km) 1:02:10.50 +0:22:55.25
148 - M /128 OPEN-M/128 [417]PODZIŃSKI, Edward UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 1:01:59.91 (00:00min/km) 1:02:18.11 +0:23:02.86
149 - M /129 OPEN-M/129 [501]KOWALSKI, Marcin
Łódź 1:02:20.55 (00:00min/km) 1:02:27.62 +0:23:12.37
150 - M /130 OPEN-M/130 [330]GAŁKA, Tomasz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:02:14.74 (00:00min/km) 1:02:29.36 +0:23:14.11
151 - K /21 OPEN-K/21 [305]BĄBOL, Justyna wkurw_team
Wola Moszczenicka 1:02:22.25 (00:00min/km) 1:02:31.16 +0:23:15.91
152 - K /22 OPEN-K/22 [480]DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:02:17.14 (00:00min/km) 1:02:32.49 +0:23:17.24
153 - M /131 OPEN-M/131 [313]CIELECKI, Wojciech
Łódź 1:02:20.71 (00:00min/km) 1:02:39.37 +0:23:24.12
154 - M /132 OPEN-M/132 [665]SOCHA, Marek
1:02:32.98 (00:00min/km) 1:02:43.70 +0:23:28.45
155 - M /133 OPEN-M/133 [317]DĄBROWSKI, Robert
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:02:58.30 (00:00min/km) 1:03:12.90 +0:23:57.65
156 - M /134 OPEN-M/134 [394]MIKULSKI, Mateusz
Łódź 1:03:06.55 (00:00min/km) 1:03:25.54 +0:24:10.29
157 - M /135 OPEN-M/135 [341]HERTEL, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:03:09.37 (00:00min/km) 1:03:27.49 +0:24:12.24
158 - K /23 OPEN-K/23 [529]STACHURSKA, Marta
Łódź 1:03:22.17 (00:00min/km) 1:03:30.09 +0:24:14.84
159 - K /24 OPEN-K/24 [445]URBAŃSKA, Marta Łódź Kocha Sport
GOŚŁódź
Łódź 1:03:24.76 (00:00min/km) 1:03:49.37 +0:24:34.12
160 - K /25 OPEN-K/25 [410]PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:03:45.63 (00:00min/km) 1:04:03.11 +0:24:47.86
161 - K /26 OPEN-K/26 [327]FĄFARA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:03:35.67 (00:00min/km) 1:04:05.59 +0:24:50.34
162 - M /136 OPEN-M/136 [647]MICHALAK, Jacek
1:04:12.89 (00:00min/km) 1:04:12.89 +0:24:57.64
163 - M /137 OPEN-M/137 [413]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:04:19.51 (00:00min/km) 1:04:37.37 +0:25:22.12
164 - K /27 OPEN-K/27 [350]KACPRZAK, Bogumiła SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:04:27.72 (00:00min/km) 1:04:43.88 +0:25:28.63
165 - M /138 OPEN-M/138 [494]KASPERCZAK, Michal Solar running team
Łódź 1:04:34.93 (00:00min/km) 1:04:45.90 +0:25:30.65
166 - K /28 OPEN-K/28 [693]FOKCZYNSKA, Anna
Łódź 1:04:44.35 (00:00min/km) 1:05:00.49 +0:25:45.24
167 - M /139 OPEN-M/139 [351]KACPRZAK, Marcin
Łódź 1:05:30.21 (00:00min/km) 1:05:30.21 +0:26:14.96
168 - K /29 OPEN-K/29 [432]SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:05:40.75 (00:00min/km) 1:05:40.75 +0:26:25.50
169 - M /140 OPEN-M/140 [642]KLONOWSKI, Michał Atlas Running Team
Łódź 1:06:08.33 (00:00min/km) 1:06:08.33 +0:26:53.08
170 - M /141 OPEN-M/141 [427]SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof
Łódź 1:06:10.05 (00:00min/km) 1:06:17.94 +0:27:02.69
171 - K /30 OPEN-K/30 [363]KOWALSKA, Agata
Stryków 1:06:08.90 (00:00min/km) 1:06:18.90 +0:27:03.65
172 - K /31 OPEN-K/31 [383]MARCINEK, Marta Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 1:06:28.50 (00:00min/km) 1:06:43.34 +0:27:28.09
173 - M /142 OPEN-M/142 [378]ŁUCHNIAK, Kuba Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 1:06:28.80 (00:00min/km) 1:06:45.15 +0:27:29.90
174 - M /143 OPEN-M/143 [233]KRYCH, Robert
Rąbień 1:06:20.88 (00:00min/km) 1:06:47.27 +0:27:32.02
175 - M /144 OPEN-M/144 [468]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz LA trener
Łódź 1:07:12.54 (00:00min/km) 1:07:47.38 +0:28:32.13
176 - M /145 OPEN-M/145 [374]LIPSKI, Krzysztof
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:08:14.68 (00:00min/km) 1:08:25.36 +0:29:10.11
177 - M /146 OPEN-M/146 [664]BĄCNOREK, Jarosław
1:09:03.99 (00:00min/km) 1:09:17.70 +0:30:02.45
178 - K /32 OPEN-K/32 [694]FRANKENBERG, Małgorzata Biegacz Nowosolna
Łódź 1:09:00.17 (00:00min/km) 1:09:23.98 +0:30:08.73
179 - M /147 OPEN-M/147 [376]LIS, Jarosław FoxTeamAleksandrów
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:09:13.41 (00:00min/km) 1:09:41.13 +0:30:25.88
180 - K /33 OPEN-K/33 [695]KOWALCZYK, Magdalena
Łódź 1:09:23.39 (00:00min/km) 1:09:50.67 +0:30:35.42
181 - K /34 OPEN-K/34 [362]KOWALCZYK, Ilona Mamy-Biegamy
Łódź 1:10:40.39 (00:00min/km) 1:10:40.39 +0:31:25.14
182 - K /35 OPEN-K/35 [463]ZIENCZYK, Beata MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 1:11:51.47 (00:00min/km) 1:11:54.11 +0:32:38.86
183 - K /36 OPEN-K/36 [527]SMETSKA, Iryna
1:11:38.84 (00:00min/km) 1:11:54.69 +0:32:39.44
184 - K /37 OPEN-K/37 [540]ŚWIĄTEK, Aleksandra
Łódź 1:11:36.56 (00:00min/km) 1:11:55.46 +0:32:40.21
185 - M /148 OPEN-M/148 [585]RUDZIŃSKI, Michał
Łódź 1:11:39.04 (00:00min/km) 1:11:56.65 +0:32:41.40
186 - M /149 OPEN-M/149 [375]LIS, Adam Wierzejskie morsy
Piotrków Trybunalski 1:12:05.66 (00:00min/km) 1:12:17.71 +0:33:02.46
187 - K /38 OPEN-K/38 [433]STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:12:14.63 (00:00min/km) 1:12:38.48 +0:33:23.23
188 - M /150 OPEN-M/150 [353]KALINOWSKI, Janusz
Łódź 1:13:10.31 (00:00min/km) 1:13:10.31 +0:33:55.06
189 - K /39 OPEN-K/39 [322]DUDEK, Dorotapaulina DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:13:18.60 (00:00min/km) 1:13:34.89 +0:34:19.64
190 - K /40 OPEN-K/40 [326]FASTYN, Paulina
ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1:13:39.14 (00:00min/km) 1:13:43.79 +0:34:28.54
191 - M /151 OPEN-M/151 [381]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław
Łódź 1:13:42.34 (00:00min/km) 1:14:08.30 +0:34:53.05
192 - K /41 OPEN-K/41 [458]ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK, Inna Nie mam pomysłu
ŁÓDŹ 1:14:28.61 (00:00min/km) 1:14:52.57 +0:35:37.32
193 - M /152 OPEN-M/152 [438]SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław
łódź 1:14:49.00 (00:00min/km) 1:15:05.26 +0:35:50.01
194 - K /42 OPEN-K/42 [388]MATUSIAK, Anna
Łódź 1:15:14.64 (00:00min/km) 1:15:21.71 +0:36:06.46
195 - K /43 OPEN-K/43 [545]WOJCIK-URBAŃSKA, Izabella
Łowicz 1:16:44.63 (00:00min/km) 1:17:09.30 +0:37:54.05
196 - M /153 OPEN-M/153 [366]KURMAN, Jacek Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:16:46.56 (00:00min/km) 1:17:10.42 +0:37:55.17
197 - M /154 OPEN-M/154 [319]DĘBSKI, Marcin
Łódź 1:11:17.73 (00:00min/km) 1:18:12.76 +0:38:57.51
198 - M /155 OPEN-M/155 [571]GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING
Łódź 1:18:01.41 (00:00min/km) 1:18:28.22 +0:39:12.97
199 - K /44 OPEN-K/44 [304]BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:19:37.80 (00:00min/km) 1:19:56.95 +0:40:41.70
200 - K /45 OPEN-K/45 [519]OSTROWSKA, Dorota Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz 1:19:37.30 (00:00min/km) 1:19:58.27 +0:40:43.02
201 - K /46 OPEN-K/46 [367]KURMAN, Marzena Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:20:19.64 (00:00min/km) 1:20:19.64 +0:41:04.39
202 - K /47 OPEN-K/47 [434]STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:20:44.89 (00:00min/km) 1:21:00.93 +0:41:45.68
203 - K /48 OPEN-K/48 [402]NOWAK, Natalia #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna
Łódź 1:15:12.32 (00:00min/km) 1:24:17.81 +0:45:02.56
OPEN-K [628]CIENIUSZEK, Izabella M.I.L.A
Pruszków DNS
OPEN-M [675]KACZMAREK, Arkadiusz
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-M [674]JANISZEWSKI, Sylweriusz
łódź DNS
OPEN-M [339]GRZYWALA, Tomasz
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-M [672]GAJEWSKI, Bartłomiej
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [671]FIAŁKOWSKI, Robert
Tuszyn DNS
OPEN-M [667]CIEŚLAK, Tomek Rossmann
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [631]KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta Atlas Running Team
Ksawerów DNS
OPEN-K [475]CHABASIŃSKA, Agnieszka 1979
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [300]ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódx DNS
OPEN-M [425]RZEŃCA, Piotrek UKS Orientuś
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [669]DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof Rossmann
Łódż DNS
OPEN-M [638]BREWIŃSKI, Sylwester
Władysławów Bielawski DNS
OPEN-M [421]ROMANOWICZ, Marcin
Swędów DNS
OPEN-M [486]GAWROŃSKI, Piotr Droga Do Ultra
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [505]KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena Sportera OCR
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [506]KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław Sportera OCR
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [698]MICHAŁOWSKA, Edyta
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [683]PACHOLCZYK, Jarosław Sportera OCR
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [688]TOCHEK, Volodymyr Lviv
Lviv >>>
OPEN-M [237]WEGNER, Patryk
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [689]WILK, Konrad
Bieganów >>>
OPEN-M [597]WYDERKA, Marcin
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>>
OPEN-K [303]AUGUSTOWSKA, Monika
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [312]CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra VEOLIA
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [315]DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [321]DOMAŃSKI, Maciej STG-Łódź
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [325]DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz SP162 Łódź
Starowa Góra >>>
OPEN-K [328]FORTUNIAK, Weronika UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [329]FREMEL, Anna
ŁÓDŹ >>>
OPEN-K [331]GĘBICKA, Małgorzata
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [335]GOGOLEWSKA, Daria
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [337]GRACZ, Mikołaj
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [338]GRYZIO, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice
PABIANICE >>>
OPEN-K [344]JANCZURA-SOBCZAK, Monika
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [352]KACZMAREK, Łukasz
Czarnocin >>>
OPEN-M [354]KANICKI, Łukasz
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [356]KARDACKA, Anna
Sieradz >>>
OPEN-K [357]KĘPIŃSKA, Anna
Burzenin >>>
OPEN-K [359]KŁOS, Anna SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [365]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz >>>
OPEN-K [372]LEWANDOWSKA, Anna DZIK KOMANDO
łódź >>>
OPEN-K [377]LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka XXV LO
Łódż >>>
OPEN-K [379]MAJCHER, Elżbieta LUKS "Boguszyce"
Rawa Mazowiecka >>>
OPEN-M [391]MERK, Mariusz
Sulejów >>>
OPEN-M [392]MIELCZAREK, Michał
Babice >>>
OPEN-K [393]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [401]NOWAK, Michał UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [407]OSOWSKI, Szymon
Przygoń >>>
OPEN-M [411]PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof Droga Do Ultra
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [416]PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice >>>
OPEN-M [422]ROŻNIATA, Andrzej SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno >>>
OPEN-M [424]RUTKOWSKI, Konrad
Tomaszów Mazowiecki >>>
OPEN-M [429]SIEWIERA, Łukasz GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [430]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [437]SZAŁABSKI, Marek
Pabianice >>>
OPEN-M [444]TOSIK, Witek AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>>
OPEN-K [450]WILK-SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [451]WOJDA, Zbigniew Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz >>>
OPEN-K [452]WOJEWODA, Marta
łódź >>>
OPEN-M [454]WOJTECKI, Piotr DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [456]WRÓBLEWSKI, Wojciech SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>>
OPEN-M [459]ZALEWSKI, Piotr
Ozorków >>>
OPEN-M [460]ZARYCHTA, Radosław
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [462]ZIELIŃSKI, Adam EVErRUN
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [465]ZYBERT, Mateusz Dabex-Bolt
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [467]ŻUBRZAK, Jacek
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [573]JĘCEK, Maciej
>>>
OPEN-M [612]CYMMER, Michał
>>>