Kraków , 2023-10-15 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M30/1 | [323]KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | 0:24:45.26 (04:20min/km) | 0:24:45.26 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M20/1 | [373]WOŁOWCZYK, Krzysztof | UNTS Warszawa | Warszawa | 0:25:33.28 (04:29min/km) | 0:25:34.13 | +0:00:48.87 |
3 - M /3 | M30/2 | [377]POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | 0:25:51.69 (04:32min/km) | 0:25:51.69 | +0:01:06.43 | ||
4 - K /1 | K40/1 | [305]CADER, Agnieszka | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | 0:25:58.20 (04:33min/km) | 0:25:58.20 | +0:01:12.94 |
5 - M /4 | M16/1 | [322]JĘZYK , Marek | My Endurance CoachingLimanowa Forrest | Kraków | 0:27:03.09 (04:44min/km) | 0:27:03.09 | +0:02:17.83 |
6 - M /5 | M30/3 | [343]NYCZ, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | Nowy Targ | 0:27:32.87 (04:49min/km) | 0:27:33.39 | +0:02:48.13 |
7 - M /6 | M50/1 | [378]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | 0:28:08.72 (04:56min/km) | 0:28:09.17 | +0:03:23.91 |
8 - M /7 | M40/1 | [371]WŁOSTOWSKI, Marek | Vege Runners | Kraków | 0:28:44.87 (05:02min/km) | 0:28:49.27 | +0:04:04.01 |
9 - M /8 | M30/4 | [303]BIELAK, Daniel | Dalin Myślenice Sekcja Biegowa | Głogoczów | 0:28:59.17 (05:05min/km) | 0:29:00.88 | +0:04:15.62 |
10 - M /9 | M40/2 | [335]LOREK, Łukasz | LORO | Cholerzyn | 0:29:12.28 (05:07min/km) | 0:29:13.38 | +0:04:28.12 |
11 - M /10 | M40/3 | [326]KIKLICA, Artur | Samolotowy Team | Kraków | 0:30:05.57 (05:16min/km) | 0:30:07.66 | +0:05:22.40 |
12 - M /11 | M50/2 | [366]TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 0:30:12.69 (05:18min/km) | 0:30:14.74 | +0:05:29.48 |
13 - K /2 | K30/1 | [327]KLASA, Agnieszka | Kraków | 0:30:23.03 (05:19min/km) | 0:30:23.10 | +0:05:37.84 | |
14 - M /12 | M40/4 | [385]PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | Trifamily.pl | Kraków | 0:30:34.24 (05:21min/km) | 0:30:34.62 | +0:05:49.36 |
15 - K /3 | K30/2 | [347]PIWOWARSKA-STEFANIAK, Agnieszka | Miłocice | 0:30:46.58 (05:23min/km) | 0:30:49.43 | +0:06:04.17 | |
16 - M /13 | M40/5 | [311]DUROŃ, Marcin | Samolotowy Team | Kraków | 0:31:03.34 (05:26min/km) | 0:31:05.73 | +0:06:20.47 |
17 - M /14 | M30/5 | [372]WNĘK , Marek | Krakow | 0:31:19.43 (05:29min/km) | 0:31:20.53 | +0:06:35.27 | |
18 - M /15 | M30/6 | [345]PALKA, Krzysztof | Run 4 Fun | Niepołomice | 0:31:21.98 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:24.00 | +0:06:38.74 |
19 - M /16 | M50/3 | [375]WYSOCKI, Marcin | Polplast biega | Skrzynka | 0:31:35.04 (05:32min/km) | 0:31:37.43 | +0:06:52.17 |
20 - M /17 | M30/7 | [312]DYJAS, Robert | Samolotowy Team | Kraków | 0:31:50.09 (05:35min/km) | 0:31:53.21 | +0:07:07.95 |
21 - M /18 | M40/6 | [357]SĘDYKA, Daniel | RCI Kraków | Wieliczka | 0:32:21.83 (05:40min/km) | 0:32:21.83 | +0:07:36.57 |
22 - M /19 | M20/2 | [369]WARZECHA, Jakub | Tenczynek | 0:32:43.92 (05:44min/km) | 0:32:45.11 | +0:07:59.85 | |
23 - M /20 | M30/8 | [381]GĄSKA , Rafał | Kraków | 0:32:54.88 (05:46min/km) | 0:32:55.91 | +0:08:10.65 | |
24 - M /21 | M40/7 | [307]CIASTOŃ, Bartłomiej | Ola&Bartlo | Niepołomice | 0:32:46.44 (05:44min/km) | 0:32:57.93 | +0:08:12.67 |
25 - M /22 | M40/8 | [393]POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz | 0:33:11.23 (05:49min/km) | 0:33:12.61 | +0:08:27.35 | ||
26 - M /23 | M30/9 | [324]KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | 0:33:20.77 (05:51min/km) | 0:33:27.35 | +0:08:42.09 | |
27 - K /4 | K40/2 | [392]POLAKIEWICZ, Paulina | 0:33:38.58 (05:54min/km) | 0:33:44.44 | +0:08:59.18 | ||
28 - M /24 | M40/9 | [309]DADAS, Krzysztof | Run 4 Fun | Zagórze | 0:34:07.93 (05:59min/km) | 0:34:10.81 | +0:09:25.55 |
29 - K /5 | K30/3 | [308]CZARNECKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | 0:34:30.21 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:34.23 | +0:09:48.97 | |
30 - K /6 | K30/4 | [361]STASZEK, Anna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zielinki | 0:34:35.79 (06:04min/km) | 0:34:38.41 | +0:09:53.15 |
31 - M /25 | M40/10 | [363]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian | Kopytko | Kopytówka | 0:34:32.78 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:41.46 | +0:09:56.20 |
32 - M /26 | M30/10 | [334]KWINTA, Maciej | Kraków | 0:34:43.80 (06:05min/km) | 0:34:48.48 | +0:10:03.22 | |
33 - M /27 | M16/2 | [394]MIZERA, Radosław | 0:35:08.76 (06:09min/km) | 0:35:08.76 | +0:10:23.50 | ||
34 - M /28 | M16/3 | [358]SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | 0:35:45.84 (06:16min/km) | 0:35:51.88 | +0:11:06.62 | |
35 - K /7 | K40/3 | [331]KOWALUNAS-BEM, Olga | LPP TeamLpp Team | Kraków | 0:35:48.32 (06:16min/km) | 0:35:52.71 | +0:11:07.45 |
36 - M /29 | M50/4 | [316]GARBACIK, Wojciech | Kraków | 0:35:41.02 (06:15min/km) | 0:35:55.11 | +0:11:09.85 | |
37 - M /30 | M20/3 | [340]MAZUR, Krzysztof | Kraków | 0:36:02.50 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:07.93 | +0:11:22.67 | |
38 - M /31 | M40/11 | [341]MAZUR, Michał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | 0:36:02.02 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:11.40 | +0:11:26.14 |
39 - M /32 | M50/5 | [338]MARZEC, Artur | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | 0:37:06.10 (06:30min/km) | 0:37:15.98 | +0:12:30.72 |
40 - M /33 | M30/11 | [379]LEŚNIAK, Jacek | Krakow | 0:37:43.45 (06:37min/km) | 0:37:44.63 | +0:12:59.37 | |
41 - K /8 | K40/4 | [328]KNAPCZYK-KANIA, Gabriela | KPP Myślenice | Bieńkòwka | 0:37:40.37 (06:36min/km) | 0:37:44.67 | +0:12:59.41 |
42 - K /9 | K16/1 | [355]SEREDA, Daria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | 0:37:42.00 (06:36min/km) | 0:37:49.90 | +0:13:04.64 |
43 - K /10 | K50/1 | [310]DOLAŚ, Danuta | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | 0:38:27.58 (06:44min/km) | 0:38:35.21 | +0:13:49.95 |
44 - K /11 | K40/5 | [318]GROMNA, Ola | Kraków | 0:38:22.93 (06:44min/km) | 0:38:43.53 | +0:13:58.27 | |
45 - M /34 | M60/1 | [346]PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | 0:39:10.54 (06:52min/km) | 0:39:16.33 | +0:14:31.07 |
46 - M /35 | M30/12 | [344]PADYKUŁA, Wojciech | GGS TEAM | Kraków | 0:39:04.02 (06:51min/km) | 0:39:21.22 | +0:14:35.96 |
47 - M /36 | M60/2 | [342]MLEKO, Roman | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | 0:39:17.87 (06:53min/km) | 0:39:22.48 | +0:14:37.22 |
48 - M /37 | M30/13 | [374]WRÓBLEWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | 0:39:19.60 (06:53min/km) | 0:39:32.46 | +0:14:47.20 | |
49 - K /12 | K40/6 | [336]MACH, Wioleta | Zabierzów Biega | Zabierzów | 0:39:34.88 (06:56min/km) | 0:39:38.16 | +0:14:52.90 |
50 - M /38 | M40/12 | [319]GROMNY, Konrad | Krakow | 0:39:20.09 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:39.24 | +0:14:53.98 | |
51 - K /13 | K16/2 | [317]GROMNA, Hanna | Kraków | 0:39:23.79 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:43.67 | +0:14:58.41 | |
52 - M /39 | M40/13 | [356]SEREDA, Oleksii | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | 0:39:46.52 (06:58min/km) | 0:39:54.73 | +0:15:09.47 |
53 - M /40 | M40/14 | [321]GRZYWNA, Piotr | Kraków | 0:40:04.27 (07:01min/km) | 0:40:25.22 | +0:15:39.96 | |
54 - M /41 | M30/14 | [395]CIEŚLIK, Jakub | Kraków | 0:40:54.34 (07:10min/km) | 0:41:05.48 | +0:16:20.22 | |
55 - M /42 | M40/15 | [352]PRZYBYLSKI, Grzegorz | Kraków | 0:40:48.36 (07:09min/km) | 0:41:09.78 | +0:16:24.52 | |
56 - M /43 | M30/15 | [304]BIELATOWICZ, Amadeusz | Mapa W Kieszeni - Blog | Kraków/Dębica | 0:41:04.65 (07:12min/km) | 0:41:20.64 | +0:16:35.38 |
57 - K /14 | K50/2 | [313]ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Kraków | 0:42:01.93 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:16.62 | +0:17:31.36 | |
58 - M /44 | M60/3 | [349]PRZELASKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Krakow | 0:42:23.71 (07:26min/km) | 0:42:30.10 | +0:17:44.84 | |
59 - M /45 | M40/16 | [387]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | 0:42:36.92 (07:28min/km) | 0:42:36.92 | +0:17:51.66 | ||
60 - M /46 | M40/17 | [351]ROZMUS, Grzegorz | MSM | Krzeszowice | 0:42:46.52 (07:30min/km) | 0:42:57.23 | +0:18:11.97 |
61 - M /47 | M40/18 | [386]STAWOWCZYK, Sebastian | 0:42:53.60 (07:31min/km) | 0:42:59.53 | +0:18:14.27 | ||
62 - K /15 | K40/7 | [325]KIEŁT, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:43:11.91 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:22.32 | +0:18:37.06 |
63 - M /48 | M30/16 | [360]STAŃCZYK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | 0:43:26.80 (07:37min/km) | 0:43:34.66 | +0:18:49.40 | |
64 - K /16 | K16/3 | [301]ADAMCZUK, Małgorzata | Węgrzce | 0:43:50.20 (07:41min/km) | 0:44:08.81 | +0:19:23.55 | |
65 - K /17 | K40/8 | [364]ŚLUSARCZYK , Dominika | Kraków | 0:44:03.17 (07:43min/km) | 0:44:10.94 | +0:19:25.68 | |
66 - M /49 | M40/19 | [370]WIEK, Kazimierz | RCI Kraków | Kraków | 0:43:58.12 (07:42min/km) | 0:44:12.40 | +0:19:27.14 |
67 - M /50 | M70/1 | [330]KOPTA, Jerzy | Kraków | 0:45:31.54 (07:59min/km) | 0:45:39.77 | +0:20:54.51 | |
68 - K /18 | K30/5 | [350]PRZEŹDZIECKA, Karolina | GGS TEAM | 0:46:18.65 (08:07min/km) | 0:46:37.93 | +0:21:52.67 | |
69 - K /19 | K30/6 | [320]GRZECHYNKA, Agnieszka | Go Public | Kraków | 0:47:11.12 (08:16min/km) | 0:47:19.62 | +0:22:34.36 |
70 - K /20 | K60/1 | [302]BALCER-DEJWOREK , Jadwiga | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | Miechow | 0:47:33.15 (08:20min/km) | 0:47:42.66 | +0:22:57.40 |
71 - K /21 | K40/9 | [348]PORADA, Ewa | KRAKÓW | 0:47:41.11 (08:21min/km) | 0:47:47.79 | +0:23:02.53 | |
72 - K /22 | K30/7 | [376]ZOŁA, Joanna | PioDzo Extreme | Kraków | 0:48:13.28 (08:27min/km) | 0:48:25.64 | +0:23:40.38 |
73 - K /23 | K40/10 | [362]SUPERSON-RADECKA, Agata | Kraków | 0:48:58.36 (08:35min/km) | 0:49:03.48 | +0:24:18.22 | |
74 - K /24 | K60/2 | [380]KAMIŃSKA, Joanna | 1:04:25.68 (11:18min/km) | 1:04:35.20 | +0:39:49.94 | ||
75 - M /51 | M60/4 | [339]MASŁYK, Jan | TIMjmaslyk | 1:05:07.68 (11:25min/km) | 1:05:19.67 | +0:40:34.41 | |
M30 | [329]KOPEĆ, Mariusz | - | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [332]KRÓLIKOWSKA, Agnieszka | GGS TEAM | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [333]KRZEMIEN, Marek | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [337]MARMUSZEWSKI, Maciej | Diobły | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [353]SAMBORSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [354]SAMKOFF, Aneta | GGS TEAM | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [0]TYLEK, Katarzyna | >>> | >>> | ||||
K30 | [0]SEWERYN, Kinga | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]POTASIEWICZ, Grzegorz | MTB Rymanów | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [0]PLUTA, Marta | Opole | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [0]PATECKA, Bernadetta | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M70 | [359]STACHOW, Jan | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [0]LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | Ola&Bartlo | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [315]GALUBA, Monika | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [314]FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [306]CHOMICZ, Krzysztof | 16 bpd | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [0]GUZANEK, Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [365]ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB Cracovia | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [0]BOLECHOWSKI, Paweł | Rabka-Zdrój | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]BILKOWSKI, Dominik | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [368]WALAŚ, Waldemar | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [0]GRABARCZUK, Justyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wegrzce | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [367]WALAŚ, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | DNS | DNS |