Grand Prix Krakowa w Biegach Górskich 2021 - E1 + GPS - IRON GPK
Kraków, Lasek Wolski, 2021-11-07 - Wyniki

K

# Name Club Iron Points
1 Bielec, Kinga BeFit24Team 186.95
2 Kaczmarek, Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 186.34
3 Solakiewicz , Anna BeFit24Team 183.09
4 Zych, Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 100
4 Nabielec, Magdalena 100
4 Hruby, Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 100
4 Luty Legutko , Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 100
4 Jabłońska, Sylwia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 100
9 Garczyńska-Wąs, Bogusława Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 94.94
10 Grabska-Szwagrzyk, Ewa Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 92.39
11 Kolegowicz, Klaudia BeFit24Team 92.04
12 Brzezina, Joanna 90.76
13 Pabian-Sroka, Adrianna biegaj z Adi 90.33
14 Płaziak-Kowalska, Magdalena 2K 89.96
15 Jachym-Drewniak , Joanna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 89.87
16 Słońska, Zofia WKS Wawel BnO 88.53
17 Janusz, Agnieszka Sklep Biegacza 87.79
18 Furtek, Iwona Lacho Team 86.83
19 Pestka, Aleksandra 86.75
20 Szuba-Łata, Klaudia Enjoy by sport 86.68
21 Kołczyn, Magdalena BeFit24Team 85.23
22 Jedlińska, Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club 83.62
23 Hajnos-Małecka, Maria SALMING 83.28
24 Kłaput, Natalia 82.18
25 Hryc, Martyna Salco Garmin Team Junior 81.95
26 Kurek, Marta WM Triself 81.79
27 Bochenek , Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 81.67
28 Topór, Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO 81.62
29 Czerwiec, Karolina Iron Dragon Team 80.88
30 Sznajder, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 80.03
31 Szlifińska-Nowak, Anna 80
32 Śliwa, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 79.96
33 Jedlińska, Sabina Metoda Feldenkraisa 79.48
34 Grochot, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 78.99
35 Walerjan-Rusek, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 78.75
36 Galuba, Monika UKS Lider 77.92
37 Bydoń, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 77.52
38 Gryboś, Joanna 77.12
38 Herda, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 77.12
40 Danielak, Hanna Kraków Athletics Team 76.88
41 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara BeFit24Team 76.83
42 Sereda, Olha WKS Wawel BnO 75.73
43 Kwiecińska, Maria 75.72
44 Paliś, Kinga BeFit24Team 75.37
45 Słońska, Antonina WKS Wawel BnO 75.18
46 Peszt, Martyna SportWise 74.76
47 Sikora, Ewa 74.53
48 Kukuła, Karolina 73.47
49 Drabik-Słomka, Małgorzata 73.2
50 Tworzydlo, Dominika Rączy Jeleń 72.99
51 Ciura, Anna 72.96
52 Piekarniak, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 72.85
53 Wojtowicz, Magda Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 72.79
54 Fidelus, Joanna WCHSZT 72.76
55 Dytko, Justyna SA PSP 72.6
56 Żądło Gębala, Joanna 72.27
57 Jędrzejowska, Karolina 72.22
58 Sułkowska, Anna MOK Mszana Dolna 71.75
59 Zaborowska, Małgorzata 71.58
60 Sułkowska, Elżbieta 71.45
61 Bajorek, Lidia 71.12
62 Jarzymowska, Iwona 71.04
63 Kukla, Katarzyna 70.5
64 Kurtycz, Natalia WKS Wawel BnO 70.36
65 Szczepańska, Edyta Kitty Runners 70.28
66 Podgórska, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów 70.27
67 Williams, Alicja - 69.64
68 Pudełek, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 69.49
69 Pudełek, Agnieszka WCHSZT 69.13
70 Chrząścik, Anna 69.07
71 Szkoła- Śnieżek, Agnieszka MM Power/Koliber Team 69.03
72 Ostrowska, Natalia Vege Runners 68.85
73 Wojas, Magdalena Słodko Zdrowy 68.64
74 Lokajewska, Justyna Eskadra Kraków 68.58
75 Zym, Patrycja Proszowice team 68.22
76 Wiech, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 67.75
77 Tabor, Kamila Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening 66.92
78 Taradaj, Paulina Night Runners 66.36
79 Łuczak, Agata - 66
80 Dwornik, Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy 65.63
81 Osuch, Katarzyna Perła Telatyn 65.46
82 Lorenz, Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 65.45
83 Kowalska, Paulina POLKAS 64.83
84 Pajor-Leszczynska, Aleksandra Ola&Bartlo 64.68
85 Słocińska, Magdalena Maze Runners 64.67
86 Gotkiewicz-Cichoń, Edyta - 64.21
87 Wójcik, Monika 63.35
88 Skorupa, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 63.3
89 KASPRZYK, ALICJA U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE 63.27
90 Piórkowska, Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 63.14
91 Badaczewska, Julia 62.77
92 Wala, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 62.33
93 Podgórska, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów 62.32
94 Pieczarkowska-Mróz, Zuzanna 62.29
95 Wypych, Milena SportWise 61.95
96 Wolsza, Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team 61.45
97 Grymek, Dagmara BeFit24Team 61.35
98 Filipek, Natalia Bronowice też Biegają 61.32
99 Kursa, Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 61.2
100 Lamparska , Iwona WKS Wawel BnO 60.83
101 Jarosz, Katarzyna Vege Runners 60.48
102 Rzeźniczek, Patrycja KW Kraków/KW HiV 60.36
103 Kamizela , Monika Niezrzeszony 60.25
104 Hebda, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 59.56
105 Rychłowska, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 59.48
106 Matukin-Szumlińska, Aleksandra 59.45
107 Madej, Olga Iron Dragon Team 59.15
108 Zając, Izabela SportWise 58.94
109 Górska, Izabela Bronowice też Biegają 58.66
110 Godowska, Magdalena 58.48
111 Kubler , Anna 58.14
112 Piekarska, Alicja Nauka Biega 58.02
113 Hopek, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA 57.95
114 Kołodziej, Małgorzata SA PSP 57.55
115 Kopacka, Edyta KB Sobótka 57.37
116 Pawełek, Paulina Wszystko się ułoży team 57.26
117 Kołek, Aleksandra 2xWK 57.02
118 Świerczyńska, Gabriela 56.98
119 Nicieja, Anna Dzikie Foki 56.82
120 Bojarska, Beata BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 56.4
121 Nowak, Ewelina 56.39
122 Kaczmarczyk, Marta 56.28
122 Burczyk, Agnieszka Warczące Szprychy 56.28
124 Voinalivych, Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają 55.17
125 Brzyska, Monika 54.83
126 Janik, Magdalena 54.63
127 Janowska, Agata 54.62
128 Zych, Aneta 54.38
129 Grabowska, Joanna WKS Wawel BnO 53.8
129 Polek, Ewa BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 53.8
131 Kowalunas-Bem, Olga LPP Team 53.73
132 Lamparska, Maja WKS Wawel BnO 53.57
133 Czapczyńska, Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 53.52
134 Dolaś, Danuta Rebellion of Free Runners 53.09
135 Pudełek, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 52.63
136 Urbańska-Kulon, Katarzyna BeFit24Team 52.49
137 Wala, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów 52.43
138 Burnus, Beata 52.06
139 Czarnecka , Katarzyna 51.75
140 Sternak, Anna Big5 51.66
141 Hell, Renata 51.59
142 Marks, Eliza 51.46
143 Nowak, Agnieszka Bronowice też Biegają 51.1
144 Krawczyk , Izabela Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków 51.07
145 Marek-Pudełek, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 50.58
146 Wyroba, Basia BeFit24Team 50.42
147 Czyż, Barbara - 50.34
148 Samitowska, Paulina Go Aptiv! 50.31
149 Grochal, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów 50.05
150 Lis, Kinga 49.77
151 Kłopotowska Sosna, Kaśka 49.19
152 Etterle-Garbacik, Katarzyna Wolves Running Team 48.71
153 Śliwińska, Katarzyna 48.68
154 WIEWIÓRA, Katarzyna Proszowice team 48.54
155 Bugaj, Teresa WKS Wawel BnO 48.44
156 Tarnawska, Anna UKS Lider Siercza 48.24
157 Szwej, Joanna Pogoria Biega 48.22
158 Biskupska, Julia WKS Wawel BnO 47.65
159 Moszkowicz , Julia WKS Wawel BnO 47.62
160 Wojton, Malgorzata Poranny Patrol 45.94
160 Hołda, Justyna Holdasy 45.94
162 Oliinyk, Alona WKS Wawel BnO 45.66
163 Nalepa, Małgorzata 45.63
164 Dudek, Magdalena 44.98
164 Łasocha, Natalia 44.98
166 Nowacka, Monika 44.94
167 Tynor, Klaudia 44.75
168 Niziurska, Marzanna Husaria Race Team 44.07
169 Bojarska, Zuzanna BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 43.08
170 Niessner, Pola WKS Wawel BnO 42.91
171 Oliinyk , Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel BnO 42.9
172 Sikora, Joanna GE HealthAhead 42.86
173 Wołkowska, Alicja 42.85
174 Syposz-Łuczak, Barbara - 42.21
175 Małek, Anna 41.56
176 Szarek, Aleksandra Night Runners 41.03
177 Gawin , Agnieszka BeFit24Team 40.97
178 Gołdyn, Katarzyna 40.54
179 Wróblewska, Paulina BeFit24Team 39.79
180 Bugaj, Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO 39.76
181 Tokarska, Bożena #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 39.26
182 Zaziąbł, Ewa Latające Pęciny 39.19
183 Chacuś, Dorota 38.53
184 Zoń, Olga 38.04
185 Piatrouskaya, Hanna 37.36
186 Osiadacz, Julia Trenuj w Krakowie 36.51
187 Borowiak, Kasia 36.47
188 Piechowska, Nina 36.15
189 Królikowska, Anna 36.13
190 Zawiślak, Agata BRZYSKI TRI TEAM 35.21
191 Lisik, Justyna 35.16
192 Majcher, Monika Semperfortis 35.01
193 Sęk, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 34.12
194 Budzińska, Julia 34.02
195 Karbowska, Beata - 33.02
196 Włostowska, Kasia Vege Runners 32.7
197 Opalinska, Malgorzata 32.21
198 Zaziąbł, Justyna Latające Pęciny 32.04
199 Olejnik, Monika Big5 30.37
200 Orynek, Klaudia 29.47
201 Kołek, Natalia 2xWK 29.09
202 Kruk, Paulina Night Runners 27.51
203 Hrynczyszyn-Witek, Olga 26.19
204 Kowalczyk, Anna - 26.15
205 Bomba, Magdalena 25.62
206 Biłas, Aleksandra 25.61
207 Zając, Katarzyna - 25.54
208 Osika, Kamila Probalans 23.16
209 Krawczyk, Ania 22.43
210 Połys, Katarzyna BeFit24Team 20.47
211 Chomnicka, Beata Night Runners 19.3
212 Bomersbach, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 17.63
213 Gozdek, Wiktoria UKS Kometa Gliwice 17.6
214 JAŻDŻYŃSKA-WOŹNIAK, Katarzyna 17.45
215 Szwed, Kinga Słodko Zdrowy 16.88
216 Prymakowka, Barbara 16.19
217 Jabłońska, Alicja UKS Kometa Gliwice 13.32
218 Dziuba, Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice 13.31
219 Magocsy, Justyna 11.93
220 Magocsy, Helena 11.91
221 Kozioł, Ewa Poranny Patrol 11.72
222 Stefan, Edyta Nauka Biega 10.78
223 Szulc-Kłembukowska, Katarzyna BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko 10.02
224 Gawlas, Monika _ 9.12
225 Kamińska, Halina 7.4
226 Duplaga, Anita Słodko Zdrowy 6.68
227 Grela, Katarzyna Nauka Biega 6.11
228 Szewczyk, katarzyna Iron Dragon Triathlon 4.36
229 Wierzbicka, Maja Goń się! 1.85
230 Filiciak, Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1
230 Wróbel, Katarzyna Słodko Zdrowy 1
230 Janowska, Katarzyna 1
230 Kaszowska, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice 1
230 Marczewska, Agata Home Explorers 1
230 Bodzioch-Marczewska, Katarzyna Home Explorers 1
230 Smoroń, Anna BeFit24Team 1
230 Szczypka, Agnieszka Night Runners 1
230 Kamińska , Joanna Night Runners 1
230 Woźniak, Barbara 1
230 Olesiak, Katarzyna 1
230 Polewka, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice 1

M

# Name Club Iron Points
1 Kaczmarek, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 272.07
2 Baniak, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 254.82
3 Targosz, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 241.93
4 Dziedzic, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 208.6
5 Sznajder, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 203.73
6 Woźny, Paweł Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik 192.9
7 Kulon, Grzegorz BeFit24Team 184.18
8 Galos, Adam BeFit24Team 183.89
9 DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team 177.97
10 Rudy, Przemysław BeFit24Team 168.72
11 Kozioł, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 167.29
12 Czapczyński, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 151.67
13 Paleń, Kamil BeFit24Team 134.35
14 Śmiałek, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 132
15 Gedl, Przemysław 122.65
16 Bańkowski, Bartłomiej Vege Runners 118.18
17 Jaworek, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 118.17
18 Czerwiński, Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 100
18 Paris, Nicola - 100
18 Tabor, Dominik Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening 100
18 Grządziel, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM 100
22 Wójcik, Adam Ex Team 98.58
23 Kunz, Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 98.28
24 Bełz, Tomasz 97.48
25 Brysz, Michał SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 97.38
26 Gawron, Janusz Brygada Beskidów 97.25
27 Filiciak, Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 96.42
28 Hyży, Piotr Bonnie & Clyde 95.63
29 Laskowski, Maciej Iron Dragon Team 95.48
30 Opyrchał, Tomasz BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 95.27
31 Morawski, Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia 94.74
32 Lebitko, Olaf Iron Dragon Team 93.77
33 Bodurka, Adam RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 93.72
34 Borek, Mateusz SportWise 92.3
35 Wiertek, Henryk WiertkiTEAM 92.2
36 Łukasik, Andrzej POLAR team 91.97
37 Jakub, Zajac SportWise 91.62
38 Majcher, Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 91.36
39 Studencki, Dawid 4TriTeam 90.98
40 Wójcik, Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 90.81
41 Dobaj, Szymon Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening 90.61
42 Bartyzel, Michał 90.37
43 Mateusz, Klusek Sklep Biegacza 90.12
44 Starzak, Paweł Zło$nik Biega 89.73
45 Ścieszka, Wojciech 13 elt Kraków-Balice 89.17
46 JANUSZ, Tomasz 6 batalion dowodzenia 89.05
47 Cudek, Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 88.9
48 Kudłak, Paweł Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 88.42
49 Pawlica, Józef 88.21
50 Rząsa, Piotr GO APTIV! 87.74
50 Salamon, Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 87.74
52 Lachor, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW 86.74
53 Dykszak, Filip WM Triself 86.31
54 Perykasza, Paweł 86.28
55 Halagarda, Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew 85.92
56 Francuz, Konrad Vege Runners 85.62
57 KURYJ, Marek WKS Wawel BnO 85.02
58 Czarnota, Tomasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 84.98
59 Nycz, Marek 84.64
60 Pietrzyk, Mariusz 84.55
61 Kuterba, Piotr SSMates/Raczadam 84.5
62 Peszt, Michał SportWise 84.44
63 Pająk, Bartłomiej SMSKLIMA 84.23
64 Brzeziński, Łukasz LPP Team 84.2
65 Solecki, Krzysztof Polski Klub Alpejski 84.15
66 Węgrzyn, Michał 84.08
67 Kiełt, Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 84.05
68 Wielosik, Marcin Visegrad Maraton Rytro 83.66
69 Mucha, Piotr 83.63
70 Tarnowski, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team 83.56
71 Adamczyk, Jakub 83.26
72 Nowacki, Paweł GoLenie 83.13
73 Dzieciuch, Michał 83.08
74 Bal, Jakub 8. Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego 83.03
75 Leszczyński, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge 82.77
76 Pyrek, Przemysław Scarpa Team Polska 82.45
77 Stefanowski, Dominik 82.43
78 Grygiel, Marek Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 82.37
78 Vallejo, Eduardo Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 82.37
80 Cygan, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 82.19
81 Piórkowski, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 82.14
82 Wołowczyk, Krzysztof UNTS Warszawa 82.08
83 Rusek, Filip Iron Dragon Team 81.78
84 Czuba, Adam Pentel Team 80.7
85 Zajusz, Marek SportWise 80.67
86 Grabowski, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 80.64
87 Rymarenko, Sergii AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 79.7
88 Nowak, Marek 79.59
89 Kwiatkowski, Michael Lacho Team 79.38
90 Zięba, Kuba AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 78.96
91 Marecik, Dawid 78.48
92 Krawczyk, Jakub 78.31
93 Słociński, Krzysztof Maze Runners 78.15
94 Kociołek, Witold #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 77.93
95 Chłędowski, Piotr 77.87
96 Darchuk, Oleksandr DRPT 77.86
97 Mika, Artur Miki Team 77.85
98 Kubaszczyk, Kamil AZS PK 77.82
99 Bul, Dominik PDK 77.65
100 Tokarski, Szymon 77.43
101 Michalak, Maciej Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 77.36
102 Piórkowski, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza 76.92
103 Grzesiak, Marcin KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 76.73
104 Wierzbicki, Piotr Goń się! 76.43
105 Makuszewski, Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team 76.38
106 Drańko, Piotr Heineken Kraków Running Club 76.23
107 HALLIER, JULIEN Les coqs runners 76.19
108 Kwiatkowski, Łukasz 75.85
109 Fidelus, Jacek WCHSZT 75.84
110 Markowicz, Szymon 75.74
111 Sikończyk, Miłosz runinngperformance.pl 75.63
112 Sekman, Tomasz 75.59
113 Walewski, Wiktor 75.57
113 Muszyński, Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team 75.57
115 Nowakowski, Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 75.31
116 Fedorczak, Jacek 75.21
117 Małecki, Mateusz 111Racing.com 74.75
118 Dykszak, Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 74.52
119 Olszewski, Eryk Iron Dragon Triathlon 74.47
120 Tomczyk, Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 73.99
121 Zadarnowski, Dariusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 73.79
122 Domin, Marcin Renkaw Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 73.69
123 Więcek, Konrada WM Triself 73.37
124 Kowalczyk, Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 73.28
125 Witek, Przemysław 73
126 Adamek, Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 72.99
127 Radzik, Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają 72.98
128 Senkowski, Jakub 72.77
129 Pudełek, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 72.39
130 Lamik, Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 72.3
131 Mączyński, Patryk #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 72.25
132 Słoński, Sławomir Ciemna materia 71.92
133 MAGOLAN, SŁAWOMIR Iron Dragon Team 71.56
134 Pytlik, Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club 71.52
135 Popiel, Andrzej popsmart.pl 71.47
136 Bełzak, Filip TriJet Team 71.1
136 Pęczek, Mateusz SA PSP 71.1
138 Dwornik, Maciek Warczące Szprychy 70.98
139 Czarnecki, Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 70.58
140 Czarnecki, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 70.4
141 Buczek, Jerzy 70.12
141 Idzior, Tomasz 70.12
143 Kłembukowski, Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team 70.11
144 Amiaud, Romain WM Triself 69.7
145 Gruszczyński, Stanisław 69.56
146 Duc-Syposz, Aureliusz Vege Runners 69.45
147 Kucharski, Kamil TriJet Team 69.18
148 Niedźwiadek, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 69.11
149 Roczniak, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 69.04
150 Zając, Maciej Iron Dragon Team 68.79
151 Gradzi, Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 68.65
152 Kopeć, Mirosław 68.28
153 Malissard, Jean 68.25
154 Potasiewicz, Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team 68.24
155 Kowalski, Michał POLKAS / TriWise 68.17
156 Kowalski, Adam 2K 67.98
157 Suchora, Kacper 67.93
158 Jachna, Sylwester 67.62
159 Mietła, Mateusz KSSJPII 67.46
160 Wypych, Hubert SportWise 67.08
161 Chudy, Dominik poczujbieg.pl 66.97
162 Smoroński, Patryk KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW 66.84
163 Borkowski, Paweł 66.76
163 Zajdel, Filip 66.76
165 Siwiecki, Tomasz Muay Running Team 66.63
166 Zieliński, Mateusz 66.32
167 Sieklucki, Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 66.11
168 Białka, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 66.1
169 GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof 65.99
170 Fedyna, Marcin _ 65.89
171 Kubrak, Kamil Czarne stopy 65.7
172 Buda, Dariusz WM Triself 65.57
173 Piszczek, Piotr 65.56
174 Sotor, Mateusz SA PSP 65.29
175 Lewicki, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM 65.24
176 Mordarski, Michał 64.75
177 Sajak, Michał Wataha 64.69
178 Mytnik, Radosław - 64.67
179 Ogórek, Rafał BRYGADA BESKIDÓW 64.66
180 Sawuła, Marcin GymRoom 64.51
181 Rychłowski , Tomasz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 64.37
181 Grząbka, Paweł 64.37
183 Kopieć, Kamil Jaja Na Bok Running Team 64.36
184 Nowak, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 64.18
185 Więcławski, Michał Waga Ciężka 64.13
186 Mazurek, Filip 63.9
187 Grabowski, Mateusz BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 63.88
188 Drzyzgiewicz, Przemysław 63.8
189 Tichoruk, Rafał 63.75
190 Wiklik, Marcin OPP Kraków 63.54
191 Sroka, Maciej NFT 63.36
192 Miroszewski, Bogdan Eskadra Kraków 63.03
193 Szakiel, Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 62.76
194 Żesławski, Mateusz WKS Wawel BnO 62.43
195 Łysoń, Marcin Power Of Science Performance Lab 62.33
196 Turek, Maciej #piwonamecie 62.28
197 Łacny, Łukasz Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj 62.27
198 Voinalovych, Yurii SportWise 62.23
199 Piasecki, Rafał TriWise 62.2
200 Bartyzel, Krzysztof Młode Wilki 62.08
201 Domin, Tomasz Bronowice też Biegają 61.9
202 Wysocki, Marcin Polplast biega 61.79
203 Papież, Mariusz MOK Mszana Dolna 61.78
204 Możejko, Artur Niepołomice Biegają 61.68
205 Stachoń, Radosław 61.55
206 Miecznikowski, Julian WAT Warszawa 61.52
207 Tylek, Michał 61.25
208 Sobczak, Bogusław Bronowice też Biegają 61.24
209 Szczepański, Sebastian Kopytko 61.17
210 Osiadacz, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 60.88
211 Kowalski, Franciszek 60.73
212 Trzaska, Marcin Wataha 60.68
213 Żurek , Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 60.66
214 Bielecki, Szczepan WRÓBELKI TEAM 60.61
215 Gąsior, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 60.5
216 Wiącek, Łukasz 60.35
217 Serzysko, Bartosz WM Triself 60.17
218 Jeleń, Mikołaj 60.13
218 Szymaczek, Kamil Wataha 60.13
220 NOWOTNY, Marian Niepołomice Biegają 60.05
221 Danielak, Tomasz 59.84
222 Bodurka, Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 59.61
223 Sularz, Bartlomiej 59.59
224 Gołąbek, Rafał SA PSP 59.37
225 Sanchez, Morales 59.33
226 Liśkiewicz, Hubert Pokojowy Patrol WOŚP 59.3
227 Karnia, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 59.24
228 Peszt, Marek SportWise 59.11
229 Bąk, Artur FC po 50tce 58.99
230 Galbiati, Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow 58.62
231 Janiszewski, Wojciech 58.6
232 FRACH, DOMINIK SIGMA Pizza & Bar 58.24
233 Aleksandrowicz, Michał 58.23
234 Zawacki, Marcin 58.01
235 Borkowski, Piotr Borkomet 57.88
236 Wojtala, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada 57.87
237 Barański, Jakub 57.74
238 Hajduk, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 57.61
239 Hołda, Jerzy Holdasy 57.44
240 Kobos, Tomasz Metoda Feldenkraisa 57.34
241 Gradek, Dariusz Gradek GLD Team 57.3
242 Nowak, Wojciech BeFit24Team 57.07
243 Chodlewski, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 57.06
244 Słoński, Marek WKS Wawel BnO 56.87
245 Kaputa, Piotr 56.79
246 Szwagrzyk, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 56.73
247 Reichert, Łukasz 56.62
248 Pacuła, Artur 56.52
249 Szkodziński, Tomasz SD Team 56.47
250 Potasiewicz, Paweł MTB Rymanów 55.98
251 Pasela, Jerzy 55.85
252 Romanowski , Daniel 55.83
253 Tomasz, Nowak BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 55.78
254 Ferek, Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 55.71
255 Zimoń, Michał 55.68
256 Hołówka , Sławomir Lacho Team 55.64
257 Ostrowski, Patryk 55.57
258 Rojek, Maciej AT 55.33
259 Pawlik, Krzysztof 55.24
260 Słonina, Artur Brodate Słonie 55.13
261 Kisielewski, Piotr Compass / bikeBoard 55.07
262 Włostowski, Marek Vege Runners 54.65
263 Gondor, Jarek UKS Lider 54.62
264 Miśkiewicz, Paweł 54.36
265 Jabłoński, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 54.25
266 Roszak, Piotr - 54.24
267 Juśko, Konrad 54.11
268 Pardygał, Tomasz WM Triself 53.68
269 Mrożek, Tomasz 53.57
270 Lizurej, Sławomir Lizaki Team 53.56
271 Łaskowski, Piotr BeFit24Team 53.48
272 Bartkowiak, Grzegorz 53.29
273 Zabczyk, Jakub 53.08
274 Oliwa, Edward ITMBW Kraków 53.03
275 Kozioł, Artur Poranny Patrol 52.99
276 Biskupski, Michał WKS Wawel BnO 52.88
277 Brzęczek, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice 52.77
278 ŚLIWIŃSKI , Paweł 52.64
279 Ziembla, Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 52.61
280 Swat, Damian 52.58
281 rosiek, robert łosiesuperktosie 52.47
282 Walczyk, Roman Water Knights 52.29
283 Gołda, Jan 52.27
284 Hunia, Mateusz 52.26
285 Buława, Grzegorz 52.07
286 Nowak, Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 52.01
287 Wijas, Mariusz 51.99
288 Skudlarski, Piotr Herz 51.97
289 Klimek, Przemysław Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 51.95
290 Biczewski, Arkadiusz 51.89
291 Cekiera, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 51.58
292 Malinowski, Tomasz UKS Lider 51.48
293 Pisarek, Kordian WKS Wawel BnO 51.43
294 Stańda, Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 51.18
295 Iwaniak, Damian SA PSP 50.85
296 Walczak, Waldemar - 50.79
297 Zawadzki, Piotr Bronowice też Biegają 50.68
298 Szpak, Slawomir 50.66
299 Hopek, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA 50.57
300 Kukla, Daniel Master Builders Solutions 50.52
301 Hyrkiel, Pawel Il Gatto Rampante 50.49
302 Marczewski, Marcin Bronowice też Biegają 50.41
303 Wilk, Michał Nokia Kraków 50.39
304 Miska, Daniel Enjoy by sport 50.32
305 Kamiński , Krzysztof 50.27
306 Jasiński, Michał 49.98
307 Kaczor, Pawel Cholerzyn RUN 49.81
308 Michałek, Łukasz Michałki Biegają 49.54
309 Krawiec, Łukasz 49.48
310 Pisarek, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 49.37
311 Baran, Szymon BiegamSam 49.36
312 Wołek, Damian AKB Cracovia 48.87
313 Kowalik, Jan 48.81
314 Lis, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 48.78
315 Motulewicz, Michał 48.76
316 Bożętka, Jan 48.68
317 Giza, Radosław 48.35
318 Smoroń, Marcin BeFit24Team 47.96
319 Jethon, Patryk Gwiezdni Rycerze 47.81
320 Kiełb, PIotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 47.8
321 Słomiany, Michał - 47.7
321 Rusek, Sebastian Iron Dragon Team 47.7
323 Krzyworączka, Paweł senio.pl 47.62
324 Wojarski, Miłosz brocodi.com 47.54
325 Rutkowski, Szymon Bronowice też Biegają 47.44
326 Baradziej, Jakub Iron Dragon Team 47.35
327 Górka, Marcin Dragon Runners 47.34
328 Moricci, Pierre 47.28
329 Filiciak, Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 47.25
330 Zadarnowski, Marek SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 47.21
331 Kurek, Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 47.1
332 Łabno, Sylwester 47.08
333 Koperniak, Mikołaj 47.06
334 Tomasz, Wasilewski Aromat Nóg 46.97
335 Baran, Michał BeFit24Team 46.95
336 Łabędź, Robert POLPLAST BIEGA 46.88
337 Wąchała, Marcin 46.79
338 Zastawny, Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 46.77
339 Koczwara , Krzysztof KKC 46.55
340 Stepanko, Tomasz 46.52
341 Domin, Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż 46.49
342 Kasperczyk, Maciej 46.48
343 Hajdyła, Filip 46.4
344 Kida, Andrzej LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS 46.13
345 Warwas, Marcin Nowożeńcy 45.96
346 Grzegorczyk, Borys WKS Wawel BnO 45.93
347 Stolarek, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 45.9
348 Duras, Andrzej - 45.61
349 Banasik, Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 45.53
350 Janik, Mateusz 45.52
351 Krzyżan, Jakub KW Kraków 45.34
352 Zaziąbł, Łukasz Latające Pęciny 44.9
353 Stec, Paweł - 44.55
354 Chryczyk, Marcin twoja stara i jej wąż 44.54
355 Flajszer, Kamil Team FM 44.49
356 Sajdak, Piotr Wszystko się ułoży team 44.48
357 Falkiewicz, Arkadiusz Night Runners 44.11
358 Kuraś, Maciej 44.09
359 Uryga, Artur WKS Wawel BnO 44.02
360 Małek, Leszek 43.98
361 Filipek, Pawel - 43.96
362 Maleta, Marcin LPP Team 43.95
363 Górski, Michał Giebułtów ciśnie 43.94
364 Wierzba, Michał RunKliny Team 43.85
365 Stachura, Maciej Zabierzów Biega 43.83
366 Gosztyła, Jacek AVSystem Running Team 43.38
367 Kozioł, Przemysław 43.32
368 Wyznakiewicz, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 43.27
369 Pudełek, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 43.07
370 Sowa, Wojciech - 42.99
371 Paliś, Mikołaj BeFit24Team 42.96
372 Bochenek, Michał Polplast biega 42.93
373 Gądek, Julian 42.91
374 Laskowski, Tomasz BeFit24Team 42.82
375 Czarnecki, Bartłomiej Uwaga na Dziada 42.59
376 Dubiel, Grzegorz - 42.53
377 Dubiel, Marek - 42.51
378 Kotarba, Mateusz 42.49
379 Kowalczyk, Krzysztof Iron Dragon Team 42.08
380 Pieczonka, Tomasz 42.01
381 Zając, Andrzej SportWise 41.94
382 Gawroński, Krystian SKS KUSY KRAKÓW SP 91 41.89
383 Klein, Michał 41.79
384 Buderawski, Andrzej 41.71
385 Czerwiec, Artur Iron Dragon Team 41.7
386 Drozd, Michał - 41.63
387 Filipowski, Rafał Filip RUN Team 41.49
388 Kornaś, Krzysztof KlimKor Team 41.39
389 Czyż, Piotr 41.3
390 Gawlas, Roman 40.93
391 Kończak, Piotr Jpks 40.8
392 Ładyga , Mateusz 40.68
393 Chramęga, Dariusz Niezrzeszony 40.54
394 Drożdż, Tomasz 40.37
395 Tworzydlo, Paweł Rączy Jeleń 40.25
396 Dyngosz, Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much 40.22
397 Niessner, Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 39.78
398 Mikuła, Zbigniew Skała Biega 39.73
399 Kuzicki, Artur Czad Komando 39.52
400 Styrna, Tomasz 39.41
401 Ptasznik, Przemysław WM Triself 39.22
402 Ćwięczek, Łukasz AZS UJ CM 39.19
403 Wyznakiewicz, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 39.1
404 Zając, Krzysztof 39.03
405 Surmacz, Tomasz Polplast biega 39.01
406 Mędrala, Ireneusz RunKliny Team 38.69
407 Klęsk, Krzysztof Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik 38.44
408 Kruszec, Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 38.24
409 Grochal, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów 38.02
410 Prejs, Jakub 37.91
411 Garbacik, Wojciech Wolves Running Team 37.72
412 Garus, Konrad Bronowice też Biegają 37.37
413 Motulewicz, Jakub 36.95
414 Uchański, Piotr Bronowice też Biegają 36.91
415 Michalik, Dawid Horda 36.77
416 Kudła, Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 36.74
417 Zielinski, Rafal 36.71
418 Wypych, Marek SportWise 36.6
419 Sroka, Wojciech WiB 36.51
420 Leśniak, Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 36.27
421 Żak, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 36.21
422 Podolski, Bartlomiej 36.15
423 Kosek, Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają 36.13
424 Malarczyk, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 36.05
425 Gedliczka, Tymoteusz 35.13
426 Wiatrak, Lukasz Medius Runners 35.06
427 Kordecki, Bartłomiej WCHSZT 34.97
428 Wawro, Jakub TriWise 34.82
429 Matusik, Wojciech Brzezinka Runer 34.62
430 Lisowski , Paweł Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD 34.59
431 Palus, Ryszard Hala Madrid 34.47
432 Kaczkowski, Jakub Go Aptiv! 34.04
433 Miastkowski, Przemysław 33.78
434 Przyłudzki, Janusz STS Biegaton 33.75
435 Gorczyca , Dariusz 33.38
436 Półtorak, Stanisław 33.29
437 Łabas, Damian 33.23
438 Kruczek, Paweł WSzW w Krakowie 32.77
439 Bzdak, Bartosz 32.67
440 Gruszka, Karol bizonmotorsport 32.63
441 Wójcik, Maciej 32.57
442 Krawczyk , Jarosław 32.44
443 Złotnik, Emil RCI Kraków 32.38
444 TEREBECKI, Kamil 32.27
445 Marks, Witold 32.12
446 Żarna, Błażej Horda 31.69
447 Uribe Abarca, Juan Manuel Trailrun 31.45
448 Mateusz, KNIEĆ run-log.com 30.85
449 Arent, Przemysław 30.83
450 Kleszcz, Mateusz 30.04
451 Mazur, Michał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 29.87
452 Nowak, Sebastian 29.85
453 Leśniak, Ireneusz 29.7
454 Tarnawski, Jan WKS Wawel BnO 29.65
455 Wójcik, Paweł WKS Wawel BnO 29.64
456 Muryn, Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 29.25
457 Piasecki, Leszek 29.19
458 Gołąb, Adrian En passant 28.79
459 Czeluśniak, Krzysztof En passant 28.65
460 Kiełb, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 28.56
461 Kopeć, Mariusz - 28.27
462 Przewoźnik, Adam Run_P 28.07
463 Zych, Andrzej 27.69
464 Susz, Artur Poranny Patrol 27.65
464 Kuś, Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 27.65
466 Krawczyk, Paweł Klub Sportowy Hajime Kraków 27.62
467 Ziółko, Jan Jadwiga Kraków 27.21
468 Kwiatkowski, Jacek 27.08
469 Olesiak, Tomasz 26.92
470 Kowalski, Krzysztof 2K 26.7
471 Chodzyński, Rafał _ 26.05
472 Macina, Dariusz 25.76
473 Broś, BARTOSZ Proszowice team 25.47
474 Jamrozik, Adrian Niezrzeszony 25.42
475 Walas, Wojciech JW 2771 25.11
476 Zarzeczny, Radoslaw Junior Amator Superstar 24.91
477 Osiadacz, Adam Trenuj w Krakowie 24.75
478 Jamrozik, Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO 23.77
478 FRĄCZEK, MICHAŁ 23.77
480 Dyląg, Zbigniew Niezrzeszony 23.39
481 Kosowski, Adam ADAMEX Podolsze 23.23
482 Pitala, Mateusz QGB 23.17
483 Piekarniak, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 23.03
484 Misiarek, Michał Runtime Error 22.99
485 Ślósarczyk, Jakub 22.32
486 Ciastoń , Bartłomiej Ola&Bartlo 22.22
487 KRAWCZYK, MIROSŁAW MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 22.12
488 Gawin , Jan BeFit24Team 21.74
489 Piwowarczyk, Andrzej - 21.29
490 Sobczyk, Łukasz 21.11
491 Kumorek, Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają 20.77
492 Wachacki, Michał Wachaccy Team 20.62
493 Pabian, Grzegorz 20.37
494 RICOUR, Patrice Les Coqs Runners 19.59
495 Kowalski , Wojciech Endurance POLKAS 19.42
496 Południak, Grzegorz 19.01
497 Kucharski, Maciej 18.86
498 Kukla, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice 18.68
499 LEPIARZ, Szymon Oldboje biegają 18.43
500 Czyż, Szymon 18.41
501 Piątek, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków 18.29
502 Irlik, Jacek Master Builders Solutions 17.38
503 Woszczyński, Paweł remusbiega 17.23
504 Grzywna, Piotr 17.16
505 Kowalczyk, Tadeusz BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko 16.69
506 Czerwiec, Daniel Iron Dragon Team 16.38
507 LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 16.33
508 Zambrowski, Michał Creative Bochnia Biega Team 16.29
509 Bodurka, Zbigniew 15.86
510 Mocny, Michał OPP Kraków 15.54
511 Ostasz, Szczepan 15.41
512 Sroka, Sylwester 14.82
513 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel BnO 14.2
514 Kowaliczek, Grzegorz 14.04
515 Mercik, Tomasz BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa 13.91
516 Obrał, Łukasz www.prawo-porady.pl 12.57
517 Przelaskowski, Krzysztof - 12.54
518 Dyngosz, Paweł jest 11.76
519 Kamiński, Janusz 11.7
520 Krawczyk , Krzysztof eSkarpeta.com.pl 10.78
521 Zięba, Dariusz Woodward Runners 10.48
522 Kosoń, Krzysztof 9.87
523 Blaut, Marcin Night Runners 9.68
524 Wachnicki, Jan - 9.11
525 Firek, Grzegorz 2xWK 8.92
526 Wantuch, Grzegorz 8.89
527 Kordos, Jan KKB Dystans Kraków 7.85
528 Prucia, Piotr Probalans 7.78
529 PATER, JANUSZ MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 7.1
530 Szczęśniak, Janusz BeFit24Team 6.96
531 Borowy, Adam 6.93
532 Marcinek, Wojciech Trailrun 4.39
533 Duda, Wojciech Skawina Biega 4.09
534 Słowiński, Paweł 3.99
535 Tokarski, Rafał 3.9
536 Cekiera, Antoni combex 3.82
537 Gołąb, Paweł Invalid team name 3.19
538 Zachara, Jakub Gniewne Krewetki 2.87
539 Siwiecki, Maciej 2.46
540 Wóycicki, Rafał AppliedOmicsWóycicki 2
541 Kaczor , Łukasz 1.24
542 Kawa, Mateusz 1
542 Tańcula, Daniel 1
542 Szramik, Bartosz 1
542 Dyngosz, Szymon sekta zjadaczy much 1
542 Śliwka, Piotr #Na_kole 1
542 Klakla , Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1
542 Walczak, Przemysław 1
542 Kałucki, Wojciech 1
542 Kowalski, Paweł 1
542 Bieniarz, Sebastian 1
542 SERATOWICZ, ADAM MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1
542 Kofin, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1
542 Ziółko, Jadwiga Jadwiga Kraków 1
542 Koperniak, Franciszek 1
542 Koperniak, Łukasz 1
542 Pabian, Krzysztof 1
542 Pułczyński, Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO 1
542 Kaczmarczyk , Robert Polplast biega 1
542 Majerski, Michał 1
542 Ligęza, Jarosław Unlimited 2.0 1
542 Czepielewska-Wóycicka, Maria AppliedOmicsWóycicki 1
542 Suder, Grzegorz 1
542 Tobiasz, Wiesław Elster 1
542 Kruczek , Stanisław WKS Wawel bno 1
542 Polak, Sebastian Polplast biega 1
542 Filiciak, Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1
542 Żwirecki, Łukasz 1
542 Łężniak, Arkadiusz 1
542 Kaim, Antoni 1
542 ZDECHLIKIEWICZ, PIOTR 1
542 Majdyś, Wojciech 1
542 Rakoczy, Sławomir 1
542 Wrona, Sylwester 1
542 Szymaczek, Michał Wataha 1
542 Latos, Paweł 1
542 Budziński, Maciej 1
542 Cieślik, Jakub 1
542 Celadyn, Marceli 1
542 Marks, Robert 1
542 Nalepa, Piotr 1
542 Modzelewski, Przemysław Proszowice team 1
542 Marek, Mateusz 1
542 Wojciechowski, Janusz 1
timing system