Łódź, 2022-03-13 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | OPEN-M/1 | [340]KOPACZEWSKI, Paweł | Time4S | Łódź | 0:23:56.21 (03:37min/km) | 0:23:56.21 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | OPEN-M/2 | [278]WITKOWSKI, Michał | Łódź | 0:24:34.99 (03:43min/km) | 0:24:34.99 | +0:00:38.78 | |
3 - M /3 | OPEN-M/3 | [275]WIETECKI, Łukasz | Poznań | 0:25:17.01 (03:49min/km) | 0:25:17.01 | +0:01:20.80 | |
4 - M /4 | OPEN-M/4 | [90]JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Dawid | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:25:25.73 (03:51min/km) | 0:25:26.04 | +0:01:29.83 |
5 - M /5 | Juniorzy/1 | [616]KUROWSKI, Kacper | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Łódź | 0:25:43.87 (03:53min/km) | 0:25:43.87 | +0:01:47.66 |
6 - M /6 | OPEN-M/5 | [213]RESZKE, Marcin | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | 0:26:06.33 (03:57min/km) | 0:26:06.33 | +0:02:10.12 |
7 - M /7 | OPEN-M/6 | [263]TRZCINKA, Michał | KS Ultra Team Łódź | Łódź | 0:26:23.82 (03:59min/km) | 0:26:23.82 | +0:02:27.61 |
8 - M /8 | OPEN-M/7 | [173]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | 0:26:25.24 (04:00min/km) | 0:26:25.24 | +0:02:29.03 | |
9 - K /1 | OPEN-K/1 | [319]CYBULSKA, Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin | 0:27:10.21 (04:07min/km) | 0:27:10.21 | +0:03:14.00 | |
10 - K /2 | Juniorki/1 | [11]BARTCZAK, Antonina | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:27:48.57 (04:12min/km) | 0:27:52.54 | +0:03:56.33 |
11 - K /3 | OPEN-K/2 | [205]PSKIT, Agata | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:28:09.36 (04:15min/km) | 0:28:09.97 | +0:04:13.76 |
12 - M /9 | OPEN-M/8 | [436]GRZYB, Konrad | OlejRunningTeam | 0:28:33.83 (04:19min/km) | 0:28:33.83 | +0:04:37.62 | |
13 - M /10 | OPEN-M/9 | [68]GÓRA, Daniel | Gazele Pana | Łódź | 0:28:34.02 (04:19min/km) | 0:28:34.02 | +0:04:37.81 |
14 - K /4 | OPEN-K/3 | [503]WOLSKA, Katarzyna | Olej Running Team | Lodz | 0:28:40.70 (04:20min/km) | 0:28:41.39 | +0:04:45.18 |
15 - M /11 | OPEN-M/10 | [131]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:28:43.81 (04:21min/km) | 0:28:43.91 | +0:04:47.70 |
16 - M /12 | OPEN-M/11 | [461]MŚLANKO, Maciej | 0:28:46.62 (04:21min/km) | 0:28:46.62 | +0:04:50.41 | ||
17 - M /13 | OPEN-M/12 | [23]BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | 0:28:50.58 (04:22min/km) | 0:28:50.58 | +0:04:54.37 |
18 - M /14 | OPEN-M/13 | [490]TOSIK, Witold | Olej Running Team | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:28:57.94 (04:23min/km) | 0:28:58.65 | +0:05:02.44 |
19 - M /15 | OPEN-M/14 | [46]DUŁA, Marcin | Euroglas | Niewiadów | 0:29:03.32 (04:24min/km) | 0:29:05.65 | +0:05:09.44 |
20 - M /16 | OPEN-M/15 | [197]PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | 0:29:24.70 (04:27min/km) | 0:29:27.82 | +0:05:31.61 | |
21 - M /17 | OPEN-M/16 | [375]KLAPENDA, Mariusz | MARIO TEAM | Łęczyca | 0:29:48.66 (04:31min/km) | 0:29:48.66 | +0:05:52.45 |
22 - K /5 | OPEN-K/4 | [107]KOCIAK, Anna | Dębniak | 0:30:23.64 (04:36min/km) | 0:30:24.18 | +0:06:27.97 | |
23 - M /18 | OPEN-M/17 | [299]ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Bedoń | 0:31:15.53 (04:44min/km) | 0:31:16.83 | +0:07:20.62 |
24 - K /6 | OPEN-K/5 | [61]GIELEC, Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:31:37.01 (04:47min/km) | 0:31:40.26 | +0:07:44.05 |
25 - K /7 | Juniorki/2 | [612]BŁOCH, Maria | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Łódź | 0:32:01.59 (04:51min/km) | 0:32:07.22 | +0:08:11.01 |
26 - M /19 | OPEN-M/18 | [198]PIETRZAK, Mariusz | Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:32:09.87 (04:52min/km) | 0:32:14.38 | +0:08:18.17 |
27 - M /20 | OPEN-M/19 | [633]BOCZKOWSKI, Marcin | Łódź | 0:32:13.82 (04:53min/km) | 0:32:17.88 | +0:08:21.67 | |
28 - M /21 | OPEN-M/20 | [444]KAMIŃSKI, Piotr | Run Your Trail | Inowrocław | 0:32:33.78 (04:56min/km) | 0:32:33.78 | +0:08:37.57 |
29 - M /22 | OPEN-M/21 | [203]POLIT, Ernest | Rogóźno | 0:32:30.72 (04:55min/km) | 0:32:36.87 | +0:08:40.66 | |
30 - K /8 | OPEN-K/6 | [169]MIGODZIŃSKA, Maria | ŁódźRunCrew JAKOteam | Łódź | 0:32:41.14 (04:57min/km) | 0:32:48.99 | +0:08:52.78 |
31 - K /9 | OPEN-K/7 | [234]SOŁTYSIAK, Marta | Łódź | 0:32:50.14 (04:58min/km) | 0:32:51.28 | +0:08:55.07 | |
32 - M /23 | OPEN-M/22 | [86]JASIŃSKI, Daniel | Z Piechotą po schodach | Łódź | 0:32:50.53 (04:58min/km) | 0:32:54.21 | +0:08:58.00 |
33 - M /24 | OPEN-M/23 | [267]WALCZAK-KUREK, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | 0:33:13.57 (05:02min/km) | 0:33:16.25 | +0:09:20.04 |
34 - M /25 | OPEN-M/24 | [115]KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | 0:33:26.44 (05:04min/km) | 0:33:33.35 | +0:09:37.14 | |
35 - M /26 | OPEN-M/25 | [398]GRABOWSKI, Mikołaj | Vege Runners | Łódź | 0:33:42.51 (05:06min/km) | 0:33:48.63 | +0:09:52.42 |
36 - K /10 | OPEN-K/8 | [106]KNAP, Katarzyna | Jelenia Góra | 0:33:45.77 (05:06min/km) | 0:33:55.91 | +0:09:59.70 | |
37 - M /27 | OPEN-M/26 | [195]PAWLAK, Jarosław | Łódź | 0:33:51.04 (05:07min/km) | 0:33:56.09 | +0:09:59.88 | |
38 - K /11 | OPEN-K/9 | [223]SĘKOWSKA, Kinga | EVErRUN | Końskie | 0:34:00.60 (05:09min/km) | 0:34:02.39 | +0:10:06.18 |
39 - M /28 | OPEN-M/27 | [571]SANKOWSKI, Robert | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | 0:34:39.08 (05:15min/km) | 0:34:41.31 | +0:10:45.10 | |
40 - K /12 | Juniorki/3 | [226]SIEMIŃSKA, Adrianna | LKS Koluszki | Koluszki | 0:34:44.32 (05:15min/km) | 0:34:45.03 | +0:10:48.82 |
41 - M /29 | OPEN-M/28 | [629]PAŁCZYŃSKI, Piotr | Clariant | Zgierz | 0:34:34.03 (05:14min/km) | 0:34:46.27 | +0:10:50.06 |
42 - M /30 | OPEN-M/29 | [624]ZAKRZEWSKI, Zakrzewski | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | 0:35:35.60 (05:23min/km) | 0:35:47.34 | +0:11:51.13 |
43 - M /31 | OPEN-M/30 | [215]ROMANOWICZ, Waldemar | Zgierz | 0:35:39.19 (05:24min/km) | 0:35:49.93 | +0:11:53.72 | |
44 - M /32 | OPEN-M/31 | [178]NITA, Michał | Łódź | 0:35:47.08 (05:25min/km) | 0:35:55.75 | +0:11:59.54 | |
45 - K /13 | OPEN-K/10 | [257]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Kneipp Team | Łódź | 0:35:52.94 (05:26min/km) | 0:36:10.27 | +0:12:14.06 |
46 - K /14 | OPEN-K/11 | [160]MAŚLANA, Katarzyna | Gostynin | 0:36:27.27 (05:31min/km) | 0:36:35.90 | +0:12:39.69 | |
47 - K /15 | OPEN-K/12 | [177]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:36:49.19 (05:34min/km) | 0:36:53.38 | +0:12:57.17 |
48 - M /33 | OPEN-M/32 | [176]NIEWINNY, Rafał | Piwo to moje paliwo | Łódź | 0:36:59.38 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:04.35 | +0:13:08.14 |
49 - K /16 | OPEN-K/13 | [4]AJNENKIEL-ŁOŚ, Katarzyna | Dzik Komando | Dłutów | 0:37:01.89 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:05.35 | +0:13:09.14 |
50 - K /17 | OPEN-K/14 | [608]JANKOWSKA, Karolina | Bratoszewice | 0:37:04.09 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:08.03 | +0:13:11.82 | |
51 - M /34 | Juniorzy/2 | [37]CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:37:07.45 (05:37min/km) | 0:37:11.61 | +0:13:15.40 |
52 - M /35 | OPEN-M/33 | [623]STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | 0:37:10.12 (05:37min/km) | 0:37:21.31 | +0:13:25.10 | |
53 - M /36 | OPEN-M/34 | [217]RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | 0:37:28.17 (05:40min/km) | 0:37:35.88 | +0:13:39.67 |
54 - K /18 | OPEN-K/15 | [273]WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | 0:38:04.34 (05:46min/km) | 0:38:14.80 | +0:14:18.59 | |
55 - K /19 | OPEN-K/16 | [580]WILK-SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra | Łódź | 0:38:17.13 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:30.33 | +0:14:34.12 | |
56 - M /37 | OPEN-M/35 | [15]BĄK, Arkadiusz | Łódź | 0:38:38.33 (05:51min/km) | 0:38:45.40 | +0:14:49.19 | |
57 - M /38 | OPEN-M/36 | [615]JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Bratoszewice | 0:38:41.77 (05:51min/km) | 0:38:46.33 | +0:14:50.12 | |
58 - M /39 | OPEN-M/37 | [96]KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | 0:38:47.39 (05:52min/km) | 0:39:00.45 | +0:15:04.24 |
59 - M /40 | OPEN-M/38 | [329]BIELICKI, Andrzej | 0:39:00.67 (05:54min/km) | 0:39:00.67 | +0:15:04.46 | ||
60 - M /41 | OPEN-M/39 | [364]STRUSZCZYK, Krystian | Łódź | 0:39:01.10 (05:54min/km) | 0:39:01.10 | +0:15:04.89 | |
61 - K /20 | OPEN-K/17 | [141]LEWKOWICZ, Marta | PUŁ | Łódź | 0:39:19.51 (05:57min/km) | 0:39:25.78 | +0:15:29.57 |
62 - K /21 | OPEN-K/18 | [481]SMĘTKOWSKA, Anna | Siedlce | 0:39:17.42 (05:57min/km) | 0:39:31.72 | +0:15:35.51 | |
63 - M /42 | OPEN-M/40 | [480]SICZEK, Kamil | Biegowa Rodzina | Legnica | 0:39:17.83 (05:57min/km) | 0:39:32.26 | +0:15:36.05 |
64 - M /43 | Juniorzy/3 | [327]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | Orientus Łódź | 0:39:49.83 (06:02min/km) | 0:39:57.37 | +0:16:01.16 | |
65 - M /44 | OPEN-M/41 | [477]RADZIKOWSKI, Jarosław | run-log.com | Łódź | 0:40:07.33 (06:04min/km) | 0:40:17.82 | +0:16:21.61 |
66 - K /22 | OPEN-K/19 | [630]EGER, Katarzyna | 0:40:21.78 (06:06min/km) | 0:40:34.86 | +0:16:38.65 | ||
67 - M /45 | OPEN-M/42 | [244]STRZELCZYK, Ryszard | ŁÓDŹ | 0:41:00.53 (06:12min/km) | 0:41:06.25 | +0:17:10.04 | |
68 - K /23 | OPEN-K/20 | [422]PAKUŁA, Ewelina | 0:41:24.92 (06:16min/km) | 0:41:32.41 | +0:17:36.20 | ||
69 - M /46 | OPEN-M/43 | [39]CZEKAJ, Rafał | Łowicz | 0:41:56.53 (06:21min/km) | 0:42:04.17 | +0:18:07.96 | |
70 - K /24 | Juniorki/4 | [60]GIELEC, Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:42:15.37 (06:24min/km) | 0:42:30.32 | +0:18:34.11 |
71 - K /25 | Juniorki/5 | [43]DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:42:18.70 (06:24min/km) | 0:42:31.71 | +0:18:35.50 |
72 - K /26 | OPEN-K/21 | [240]STĘPNIAK, Paulina | Łódź | 0:42:58.17 (06:30min/km) | 0:43:10.37 | +0:19:14.16 | |
73 - K /27 | OPEN-K/22 | [622]SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA, Izabela | ŁódźRunCrew JAKOteam | Łódź | 0:44:12.73 (06:41min/km) | 0:44:23.72 | +0:20:27.51 |
74 - K /28 | OPEN-K/23 | [13]BARTOSIK, Sylwia | Łódź | 0:40:01.44 (06:03min/km) | 0:45:04.64 | +0:21:08.43 | |
75 - M /47 | OPEN-M/44 | [47]DUSZAK, Kamil | Pod Mocnym Aniołem | Łódź | 0:45:45.63 (06:56min/km) | 0:46:05.04 | +0:22:08.83 |
76 - M /48 | OPEN-M/45 | [202]POLCZYŃSKI, Marcin | Zgierz | 0:45:57.16 (06:57min/km) | 0:46:06.22 | +0:22:10.01 | |
77 - K /29 | OPEN-K/24 | [554]NOWAK, Ewa | ŁódźRunCrew JAKOteam | Łódź | 0:46:23.61 (07:01min/km) | 0:46:35.53 | +0:22:39.32 |
78 - K /30 | OPEN-K/25 | [632]KOZŁOWSKA, Renata | Łódź | 0:49:12.24 (07:27min/km) | 0:49:22.77 | +0:25:26.56 | |
79 - M /49 | OPEN-M/46 | [450]KOZŁOWSKI, Konrad | Łódź | 0:49:34.05 (07:30min/km) | 0:49:44.19 | +0:25:47.98 | |
80 - K /31 | OPEN-K/26 | [9]BALCERAK, Katarzyna | 0:51:29.58 (07:48min/km) | 0:51:37.94 | +0:27:41.73 | ||
81 - M /50 | OPEN-M/47 | [114]KOZA, Grzegorz | Boczki Chełmońskie | 1:00:06.19 (09:06min/km) | 1:00:12.40 | +0:36:16.19 | |
OPEN-K | [570]SANKOWSKA, Elżbieta | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | >>> | >>> | |||
Juniorzy | [151]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Rąbień | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [342]KRĘŻLEWSKI, Mariusz | Mpk Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [118]KOZŁOWSKA, Renata | TT PSC Running Family AkademiaBiegacza.pl | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorzy | [110]KORNELUK, Piotr | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
Juniorki | [109]KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [93]KACZMAREK, Daria | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [166]MICHALAK, Małgorzata | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [170]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [175]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [221]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | >>> | >>> | ||||
Juniorzy | [219]RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [218]RZEŃCA, Piotr(Jr) | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorki | [211]RAWECKA, Zofia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [566]RADZIKOWSKI, Jacek | KEZ.XXIV.LO.Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [285]WOŹNIAK, Sebastian | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorzy | [181]NOWAK, Michał | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorki | [180]NOWAK, Hanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [78]JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | Mój klub | ŁÓDŹ | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [54]FRĄK, Dorota | Zgierz | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [75]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Aleksandrów Łódzki | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [27]BORWIN, Jan | AkademiaBiegacza.pl | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [25]BOGDAŃSKA, Katarzyna | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [22]BŁASIAK, Paweł | Clariant | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [423]BEJDA, Sławomir | Pod Mocnym Aniołem | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorzy | [12]BARTOS, Zbigniew | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [479]RÓŻAŃSKA, Izabela | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [448]KONARCZAK, Kacper | CELIRONMAN | Łódź | DNS | DNS | ||
Juniorzy | [126]KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | DNS | DNS | ||
OPEN-K | [145]ŁAZOWSKA, Karolina | Kobayashi Extreme Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [258]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian | Kneipp Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [237]STAJUDA, Marta | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorki | [228]SIUDEK, Agnieszka | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Wiączyń Dolny | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [225]SIELECKA, Gabriela | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
Juniorki | [280]WOJCZYK, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódż | >>> | >>> |