# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Płeć Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [340]KOPACZEWSKI, Paweł M Time4S
Łódź 0:23:59.45 (03:38min/km) 0:23:59.45 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [278]WITKOWSKI, Michał M
Łódź 0:24:09.01 (03:39min/km) 0:24:09.01 +0:00:09.56
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [275]WIETECKI, Łukasz M
Poznań 0:25:15.01 (03:49min/km) 0:25:15.01 +0:01:15.56
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [213]RESZKE, Marcin M Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:25:49.00 (03:54min/km) 0:25:49.00 +0:01:49.55
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [263]TRZCINKA, Michał M KS Ultra Team Łódź
Łódź 0:26:40.34 (04:02min/km) 0:26:40.34 +0:02:40.89
6 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [557]OGŁOZA, Kamil M TERMOton
Sulejów 0:26:37.18 (04:02min/km) 0:26:41.89 +0:02:42.44
7 - M /7 OPEN-K/1 [558]OLEJNIK, Agata M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Szklarska Poręba 0:26:44.63 (04:03min/km) 0:26:44.63 +0:02:45.18
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/7 [173]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej M
Łowicz 0:26:59.66 (04:05min/km) 0:26:59.66 +0:03:00.21
9 - M /9 Juniorzy/1 [583]WOŁEK, Stanisław M UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:27:01.83 (04:05min/km) 0:27:04.20 +0:03:04.75
10 - M /10 OPEN-M/8 [461]MAŚLANKO, Maciej M Gra-Lech
0:27:27.21 (04:09min/km) 0:27:27.21 +0:03:27.76
11 - M /11 OPEN-M/9 [343]KUŹMIŃSKI, Piotr M Olej Running Team
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:27:27.39 (04:09min/km) 0:27:27.39 +0:03:27.94
12 - M /12 Juniorzy/2 [584]WÓJTOWICZ, Krzysztof M UNTS Warszawa
Bobrowiec 0:27:27.91 (04:09min/km) 0:27:30.41 +0:03:30.96
13 - K /1 OPEN-K/2 [205]PSKIT, Agata K Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:27:50.57 (04:13min/km) 0:27:51.11 +0:03:51.66
14 - M /13 Juniorzy/3 [151]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel M RAJSPORT ACTIVE
Rąbień 0:28:06.75 (04:15min/km) 0:28:07.90 +0:04:08.45
15 - K /2 OPEN-K/3 [503]WOLSKA, Katarzyna K Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:28:11.63 (04:16min/km) 0:28:12.17 +0:04:12.72
16 - M /14 OPEN-M/10 [572]SKRZYPCZAK, Kamil M KS Dynamic Łódź
Łódź 0:28:15.40 (04:16min/km) 0:28:15.63 +0:04:16.18
17 - K /3 Juniorki/1 [11]BARTCZAK, Antonina K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:28:24.31 (04:18min/km) 0:28:29.38 +0:04:29.93
18 - M /15 Juniorzy/4 [526]DĄBROWSKI, Karol M UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:28:50.26 (04:22min/km) 0:28:50.97 +0:04:51.52
19 - M /16 OPEN-M/11 [490]TOSIK, Witold M Olej Running Team
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:28:54.45 (04:22min/km) 0:28:56.01 +0:04:56.56
20 - M /17 OPEN-M/12 [594]PIETRZAK, Marcin M Powstaniec Dobra
0:29:05.62 (04:24min/km) 0:29:07.89 +0:05:08.44
21 - M /18 OPEN-M/13 [46]DUŁA, Marcin M Euroglas
Niewiadów 0:29:09.98 (04:25min/km) 0:29:11.10 +0:05:11.65
22 - M /19 Juniorzy/5 [219]RZEŃCA, Tomasz M UKS Orientuś Łódź
ŁÓDŹ 0:29:18.12 (04:26min/km) 0:29:20.11 +0:05:20.66
23 - M /20 OPEN-M/14 [573]SŁUPIANEK, Grzegorz M Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:29:19.80 (04:26min/km) 0:29:21.33 +0:05:21.88
24 - M /21 OPEN-M/15 [175]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał M Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:29:32.62 (04:28min/km) 0:29:33.40 +0:05:33.95
25 - M /22 Juniorzy/6 [181]NOWAK, Michał M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:29:34.37 (04:28min/km) 0:29:34.96 +0:05:35.51
26 - M /23 OPEN-M/16 [375]KLAPENDA, Mariusz M MARIO TEAM
Łęczyca 0:29:35.63 (04:29min/km) 0:29:35.63 +0:05:36.18
27 - M /24 Juniorzy/7 [12]BARTOS, Zbigniew M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:30:00.19 (04:32min/km) 0:30:00.50 +0:06:01.05
28 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [61]GIELEC, Zuzanna K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:30:33.53 (04:37min/km) 0:30:34.04 +0:06:34.59
29 - M /25 OPEN-M/17 [593]GARBACIK, Michał M Wawel Kraków
0:30:30.39 (04:37min/km) 0:30:34.04 +0:06:34.59
30 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [107]KOCIAK, Anna K
Dębniak 0:30:35.69 (04:38min/km) 0:30:35.77 +0:06:36.32
31 - M /26 OPEN-M/18 [23]BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:30:40.43 (04:38min/km) 0:30:53.84 +0:06:54.39
32 - M /27 Juniorzy/8 [579]TYWONEK, Jan M UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:30:56.73 (04:41min/km) 0:30:57.67 +0:06:58.22
33 - M /28 OPEN-M/19 [562]PIELUŻEK, Piotr M Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:31:11.34 (04:43min/km) 0:31:11.34 +0:07:11.89
34 - M /29 Juniorzy/9 [563]PODWORSKI, Kacper M UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:31:24.38 (04:45min/km) 0:31:24.87 +0:07:25.42
35 - M /30 OPEN-M/20 [27]BORWIN, Jan M AkademiaBiegacza.pl
Łódź 0:31:17.79 (04:44min/km) 0:31:24.92 +0:07:25.47
36 - M /31 Juniorzy/10 [544]ŁĄCKI, Jakub M Azymut Pabianice
Sieradz 0:31:25.15 (04:45min/km) 0:31:25.87 +0:07:26.42
37 - K /6 Juniorki/2 [43]DOREŃ, Wiktoria K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:31:29.66 (04:46min/km) 0:31:30.68 +0:07:31.23
38 - K /7 OPEN-K/6 [592]PIETRUSZEWSKA, Ewa K Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:31:33.34 (04:46min/km) 0:31:34.91 +0:07:35.46
39 - M /32 OPEN-M/21 [531]GRABOWSKI, Sebastian M Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:31:54.42 (04:50min/km) 0:31:58.40 +0:07:58.95
40 - K /8 Juniorki/3 [109]KOMOROWSKA, Marta K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:32:14.90 (04:53min/km) 0:32:18.01 +0:08:18.56
41 - K /9 Juniorki/4 [527]DOBOSZ, Aleksandra K UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:32:23.61 (04:54min/km) 0:32:24.96 +0:08:25.51
42 - M /33 OPEN-M/22 [578]TOKAJ, Mateusz M
Zduńska Wola 0:32:13.28 (04:52min/km) 0:32:26.99 +0:08:27.54
43 - M /34 OPEN-M/23 [22]BŁASIAK, Paweł M Clariant
Łódź 0:32:22.66 (04:54min/km) 0:32:28.53 +0:08:29.08
44 - K /10 Juniorki/5 [549]MIANOWSKA, Antonina K UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:32:38.51 (04:56min/km) 0:32:43.87 +0:08:44.42
45 - M /35 OPEN-M/24 [551]MIANOWSKI, Rafał M UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:32:38.70 (04:56min/km) 0:32:44.32 +0:08:44.87
46 - M /36 OPEN-M/25 [24]BOCZKOWSKI, Marcin M
Łódź 0:32:42.41 (04:57min/km) 0:32:46.78 +0:08:47.33
47 - K /11 OPEN-K/7 [530]GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ, Anna K Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni
Józefosław 0:32:45.37 (04:57min/km) 0:32:48.71 +0:08:49.26
48 - K /12 Juniorki/6 [539]KASPRZYK, Marta K UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:32:57.31 (04:59min/km) 0:32:58.67 +0:08:59.22
49 - M /37 OPEN-M/26 [598]POLIT, Ernest M
Rogóźno 0:32:54.54 (04:59min/km) 0:33:01.13 +0:09:01.68
50 - M /38 OPEN-M/27 [198]PIETRZAK, Mariusz M Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:33:01.99 (05:00min/km) 0:33:08.84 +0:09:09.39
51 - M /39 OPEN-M/28 [285]WOŹNIAK, Sebastian M Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:33:12.91 (05:01min/km) 0:33:14.69 +0:09:15.24
52 - K /13 Juniorki/7 [60]GIELEC, Julia K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:33:14.42 (05:02min/km) 0:33:17.96 +0:09:18.51
53 - M /40 OPEN-M/29 [571]SANKOWSKI, Robert M
TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 0:33:18.07 (05:02min/km) 0:33:19.00 +0:09:19.55
54 - M /41 OPEN-M/30 [86]JASIŃSKI, Daniel M Z Piechotą po schodach
Łódź 0:33:13.86 (05:02min/km) 0:33:22.46 +0:09:23.01
55 - K /14 Juniorki/8 [226]SIEMIŃSKA, Adrianna K LKS Koluszki
Koluszki 0:33:25.74 (05:03min/km) 0:33:25.74 +0:09:26.29
56 - K /15 OPEN-K/8 [234]SOŁTYSIAK, Marta K
Łódź 0:33:27.23 (05:04min/km) 0:33:36.02 +0:09:36.57
57 - M /42 OPEN-M/31 [597]FIJOŁEK, Michał M
Głowno 0:33:31.65 (05:04min/km) 0:33:43.06 +0:09:43.61
58 - M /43 OPEN-M/32 [267]WALCZAK-KUREK, Marcin M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:34:08.20 (05:10min/km) 0:34:08.20 +0:10:08.75
59 - K /16 OPEN-K/9 [237]STAJUDA, Marta K Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:34:10.80 (05:10min/km) 0:34:12.14 +0:10:12.69
60 - K /17 Juniorki/9 [280]WOJCZYK, Marta K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódż 0:34:11.48 (05:10min/km) 0:34:12.62 +0:10:13.17
61 - M /44 OPEN-M/33 [576]SZEREMETA, Adam M SNG WILD DUCKS
Dąbrówka-Sowice 0:34:11.14 (05:10min/km) 0:34:21.41 +0:10:21.96
62 - M /45 OPEN-M/34 [115]KOZA, Piotr M
Łowicz 0:34:21.37 (05:12min/km) 0:34:28.79 +0:10:29.34
63 - K /18 OPEN-K/10 [223]SĘKOWSKA, Kinga K EVErRUN
Końskie 0:34:39.70 (05:15min/km) 0:34:41.41 +0:10:41.96
64 - M /46 OPEN-M/35 [547]MATYŚKIEWICZ, Paweł M
BEŁCHATÓW 0:34:31.01 (05:13min/km) 0:34:41.96 +0:10:42.51
65 - M /47 OPEN-M/36 [192]PAŁCZYŃSKI, Piotr M Clariant
Zgierz 0:34:43.30 (05:15min/km) 0:34:43.30 +0:10:43.85
66 - M /48 Juniorzy/11 [37]CIUPA, Janek M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:34:51.63 (05:16min/km) 0:34:57.49 +0:10:58.04
67 - K /19 OPEN-K/11 [540]KRASOŃ, Beata K
Łódź 0:35:13.48 (05:20min/km) 0:35:21.41 +0:11:21.96
68 - K /20 Juniorki/10 [524]CHABIERA, Filomena K UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:35:30.37 (05:22min/km) 0:35:33.08 +0:11:33.63
69 - M /49 Juniorzy/12 [577]SZEREMETA, Maciej M SNG WILD DUCKS
Dąbrówka-Sowice 0:35:19.72 (05:21min/km) 0:35:34.90 +0:11:35.45
70 - M /50 OPEN-M/37 [342]KRĘŻLEWSKI, Mariusz M Mpk Łódź
Łódź 0:35:35.40 (05:23min/km) 0:35:35.40 +0:11:35.95
71 - M /51 OPEN-M/38 [566]RADZIKOWSKI, Jacek M KEZ.XXIV.LO.Łódź
Łódź 0:35:34.35 (05:23min/km) 0:35:35.98 +0:11:36.53
72 - K /21 OPEN-K/12 [169]MIGODZIŃSKA, Maria K ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:35:33.18 (05:23min/km) 0:35:40.68 +0:11:41.23
73 - K /22 OPEN-K/13 [560]ORŁOWSKA, Wiesława K Olej Running Team
Grabów 0:35:38.70 (05:24min/km) 0:35:43.06 +0:11:43.61
74 - M /52 OPEN-M/39 [215]ROMANOWICZ, Waldemar M
Zgierz 0:35:34.95 (05:23min/km) 0:35:47.13 +0:11:47.68
75 - M /53 OPEN-M/40 [589]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:35:44.35 (05:24min/km) 0:35:49.57 +0:11:50.12
76 - K /23 OPEN-K/14 [25]BOGDAŃSKA, Katarzyna K
Łódź 0:35:29.92 (05:22min/km) 0:35:50.04 +0:11:50.59
77 - K /24 Juniorki/11 [553]NITSCH, Aleksandra K UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:35:47.05 (05:25min/km) 0:35:51.07 +0:11:51.62
78 - M /54 OPEN-M/41 [70]GRABOWSKI, Mikołaj M Vege Runners
Łódź 0:36:02.13 (05:27min/km) 0:36:08.72 +0:12:09.27
79 - K /25 OPEN-K/15 [590]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:36:13.61 (05:29min/km) 0:36:16.54 +0:12:17.09
80 - K /26 OPEN-K/16 [160]MAŚLANA, Katarzyna K
Gostynin 0:36:13.37 (05:29min/km) 0:36:23.07 +0:12:23.62
81 - M /55 OPEN-M/42 [195]PAWLAK, Jarosław M
Łódź 0:36:10.95 (05:28min/km) 0:36:25.82 +0:12:26.37
82 - K /27 OPEN-K/17 [141]LEWKOWICZ, Marta K PUŁ
Łódź 0:36:29.37 (05:31min/km) 0:36:33.23 +0:12:33.78
83 - M /56 OPEN-M/43 [178]NITA, Michał M
Łódź 0:37:04.21 (05:37min/km) 0:37:21.14 +0:13:21.69
84 - K /28 OPEN-K/18 [225]SIELECKA, Gabriela K Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:37:17.23 (05:38min/km) 0:37:21.16 +0:13:21.71
85 - K /29 OPEN-K/19 [4]AJNENKIEL-ŁOŚ, Katarzyna K Dzik Komando
Dłutów 0:37:38.03 (05:42min/km) 0:37:40.79 +0:13:41.34
86 - M /57 OPEN-M/44 [176]NIEWINNY, Rafał M Piwo to moje paliwo
Łódź 0:37:33.14 (05:41min/km) 0:37:41.99 +0:13:42.54
87 - K /30 Juniorki/12 [211]RAWECKA, Zofia K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:37:39.35 (05:42min/km) 0:37:42.05 +0:13:42.60
88 - K /31 OPEN-K/20 [538]KALSKA, Magdalena K Uwolnij Energię
Łódź 0:37:35.48 (05:41min/km) 0:37:46.93 +0:13:47.48
89 - M /58 OPEN-M/45 [114]KOZA, Grzegorz M
Boczki Chełmońskie 0:37:43.92 (05:43min/km) 0:37:49.59 +0:13:50.14
90 - M /59 OPEN-M/46 [217]RZEŃCA, Piotr M UKS Orientuś Łódź
ŁÓDŹ 0:37:43.41 (05:42min/km) 0:37:53.31 +0:13:53.86
91 - M /60 OPEN-M/47 [599]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej M
0:37:45.14 (05:43min/km) 0:38:00.92 +0:14:01.47
92 - M /61 OPEN-M/48 [329]BIELICKI, Andrzej M
Łódź 0:38:02.19 (05:45min/km) 0:38:02.19 +0:14:02.74
93 - M /62 OPEN-M/49 [581]WLAŹLIK, Dariusz M
Łódź 0:38:01.82 (05:45min/km) 0:38:13.97 +0:14:14.52
94 - M /63 OPEN-M/50 [523]BUDZYŃSKI, Piotr M
Zgierz 0:38:13.74 (05:47min/km) 0:38:32.54 +0:14:33.09
95 - K /32 OPEN-K/21 [257]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra K Kneipp Team
Łódź 0:38:19.60 (05:48min/km) 0:38:39.37 +0:14:39.92
96 - M /64 OPEN-M/51 [15]BĄK, Arkadiusz M
Łódź 0:39:04.85 (05:55min/km) 0:39:04.85 +0:15:05.40
97 - K /33 OPEN-K/22 [550]MIANOWSKA, Dorota K UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:39:01.29 (05:54min/km) 0:39:07.15 +0:15:07.70
98 - K /34 Juniorki/13 [228]SIUDEK, Agnieszka K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Wiączyń Dolny 0:39:16.58 (05:57min/km) 0:39:17.54 +0:15:18.09
99 - M /65 OPEN-M/52 [244]STRZELCZYK, Ryszard M
ŁÓDŹ 0:39:15.32 (05:56min/km) 0:39:18.63 +0:15:19.18
100 - M /66 OPEN-M/53 [450]KOZŁOWSKI, Konrad M
Łódź 0:39:28.18 (05:58min/km) 0:39:45.20 +0:15:45.75
101 - M /67 OPEN-M/54 [258]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian M Kneipp Team
Łódź 0:39:28.66 (05:58min/km) 0:39:48.87 +0:15:49.42
102 - K /35 OPEN-K/23 [580]WILK-SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra K
Łódź 0:39:44.23 (06:01min/km) 0:39:59.57 +0:16:00.12
103 - K /36 OPEN-K/24 [586]BIK, Anna K atlas ruining team
Wódka 0:39:55.05 (06:02min/km) 0:40:12.91 +0:16:13.46
104 - M /68 OPEN-M/55 [423]BEJDA, Sławomir M Pod Mocnym Aniołem
Łódź 0:39:56.91 (06:03min/km) 0:40:16.18 +0:16:16.73
105 - M /69 OPEN-M/56 [582]WOŁEK, Andrzej M UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa 0:40:11.52 (06:05min/km) 0:40:18.22 +0:16:18.77
106 - M /70 OPEN-M/57 [477]RADZIKOWSKI, Jarosław M run-log.com
Łódź 0:40:29.94 (06:08min/km) 0:40:38.41 +0:16:38.96
107 - M /71 OPEN-M/58 [96]KAŃSKI, Jakub M SNG WILD DUCKS
łódź 0:40:35.37 (06:09min/km) 0:40:48.84 +0:16:49.39
108 - K /37 Juniorki/14 [180]NOWAK, Hanna K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:40:47.93 (06:10min/km) 0:40:51.72 +0:16:52.27
109 - K /38 OPEN-K/25 [479]RÓŻAŃSKA, Izabela K
0:41:55.04 (06:21min/km) 0:42:02.17 +0:18:02.72
110 - M /72 OPEN-M/59 [39]CZEKAJ, Rafał M
Łowicz 0:42:43.01 (06:28min/km) 0:42:51.35 +0:18:51.90
111 - K /39 OPEN-K/26 [13]BARTOSIK, Sylwia K
Łódź 0:42:10.72 (06:23min/km) 0:43:08.45 +0:19:09.00
112 - K /40 OPEN-K/27 [564]PRZYPIS, Kamila K
BEŁCHATÓW 0:43:44.22 (06:37min/km) 0:43:59.35 +0:19:59.90
113 - M /73 OPEN-M/60 [555]NOWAK, Hubert M
Bujny 0:44:24.88 (06:43min/km) 0:44:24.88 +0:20:25.43
114 - M /74 OPEN-M/61 [202]POLCZYŃSKI, Marcin M
Zgierz 0:44:18.52 (06:42min/km) 0:44:35.74 +0:20:36.29
115 - K /41 OPEN-K/28 [570]SANKOWSKA, Elżbieta K
TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 0:45:45.50 (06:55min/km) 0:45:48.42 +0:21:48.97
116 - M /75 OPEN-M/62 [47]DUSZAK, Kamil M Pod Mocnym Aniołem
Łódź 0:46:10.21 (06:59min/km) 0:46:28.54 +0:22:29.09
117 - K /42 OPEN-K/29 [554]NOWAK, Ewa K ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:46:36.32 (07:03min/km) 0:46:48.25 +0:22:48.80
118 - K /43 OPEN-K/30 [240]STĘPNIAK, Paulina K
Łódź 0:46:57.96 (07:06min/km) 0:47:08.20 +0:23:08.75
119 - K /44 OPEN-K/31 [591]PROKOP, Magdalena K
0:48:03.08 (07:16min/km) 0:48:14.91 +0:24:15.46
120 - K /45 OPEN-K/32 [556]NOWAK, Renata K
Bujny 0:48:11.53 (07:18min/km) 0:48:23.42 +0:24:23.97
121 - K /46 OPEN-K/33 [500]KOZŁOWSKA, Renata K
Łódź 0:48:47.24 (07:23min/km) 0:49:01.20 +0:25:01.75
122 - K /47 OPEN-K/34 [494]WIĘCKOWSKA, Magdalena K
1:01:05.60 (09:15min/km) 1:01:18.68 +0:37:19.23
123 - K /48 OPEN-K/35 [596]MROZIK, Małgorzata K
1:07:24.59 (10:12min/km) 1:07:24.59 +0:43:25.14
OPEN-M [330]BOCZEK, Krzysztof M
Mysłaków >>> >>>
OPEN-M [377]MIKULSKI, Tomasz M UKS Filipides Teresin
Kampinos >>> >>>
OPEN-M [483]STĄPOR, Maciej M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [78]JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna K Mój klub
ŁÓDŹ >>> >>>
OPEN-M [218]RZEŃCA, Piotr(Jr) M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [54]FRĄK, Dorota K
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-K [491]UŁAŃSKA, Marta K
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [170]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł M
Łódź >>> >>>
Juniorzy [110]KORNELUK, Piotr M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [145]ŁAZOWSKA, Karolina K Kobayashi Extreme Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [118]KOZŁOWSKA, Renata K TT PSC Running Family
AkademiaBiegacza.pl
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [131]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz M Olej Running Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [106]KNAP, Katarzyna K
Jelenia Góra >>> >>>
OPEN-K [166]MICHALAK, Małgorzata K Olej Running Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [90]JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Dawid M Olej Running Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [525]CHABIERA, Tomasz M UNTS Warszawa
Warszawa >>> >>>
OPEN-K [93]KACZMAREK, Daria K
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [519]AUGUSTOWSKA, Monika K
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [565]PYĆ, Bogusława K Mpk Łódź
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [568]RAPACZ, Mariusz M Mpk Łódź
Szczawin Duży DNS DNS
OPEN-M [575]STRUSZCZYK, Struszczyk M
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [9]BALCERAK, Katarzyna K
>>> >>>
OPEN-M [561]OSTAFIN, Zbigniew M Mpk Łódź
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [548]MENCEL, Piotr M Mpk Łódź
Lodz DNS DNS
Juniorzy [126]KULESZA, Igor M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [545]ŁĄCKI, Łukasz M UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Sieradz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [546]ŁYJAK, Mirosław M Mpk Łódź
Łagiewniki DNS DNS
OPEN-M [299]ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Bedoń >>> >>>
OPEN-K [273]WIECHA, Małgorzata K
Łódź >>> >>>