# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Płeć Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [559]OLEJNIK, Michał M Olej Running Team
Szklarska Poręba 0:35:58.16 (03:25min/km) 0:35:58.16 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [362]STOBIECKI, Marcin M
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:38:39.70 (03:40min/km) 0:38:39.70 +0:02:41.54
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [128]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz M 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej
Łódź 0:39:27.16 (03:45min/km) 0:39:27.16 +0:03:29.00
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [44]DUDA, Seweryn M
Głowno 0:40:33.17 (03:51min/km) 0:40:33.17 +0:04:35.01
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [529]GŁADECKI, Dawid M UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
Góra Kalwaria 0:41:10.79 (03:55min/km) 0:41:10.88 +0:05:12.72
6 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [601]GAJKOWSKI, Bartek M I love Orientus
0:44:03.61 (04:11min/km) 0:44:05.02 +0:08:06.86
7 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [79]JABŁOŃSKI, Przemysław M PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
Łódź 0:44:44.80 (04:15min/km) 0:44:44.88 +0:08:46.72
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [150]MAKOWSKI, Maciej M Korona Pabianice
Pabianice 0:44:58.39 (04:16min/km) 0:45:00.57 +0:09:02.41
9 - M /9 OPEN-M/9 [139]LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof M ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:45:31.01 (04:20min/km) 0:45:31.55 +0:09:33.39
10 - M /10 OPEN-M/10 [425]CIEŚLAK, Mariusz M
Łódź 0:45:50.57 (04:21min/km) 0:45:50.68 +0:09:52.52
11 - M /11 OPEN-M/11 [602]MARCJANEK, Piotr M BKBM
Łódź 0:45:57.80 (04:22min/km) 0:45:59.09 +0:10:00.93
12 - M /12 OPEN-M/12 [462]MASTALERZ, Bartłomiej M
Dębowa Góra 0:46:27.63 (04:25min/km) 0:46:28.40 +0:10:30.24
13 - M /13 OPEN-M/13 [291]ZALASA, Wojciech M Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:46:54.29 (04:28min/km) 0:46:55.88 +0:10:57.72
14 - M /14 OPEN-M/14 [262]TROJANOWSKI, Łukasz M Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź 0:47:08.43 (04:29min/km) 0:47:08.43 +0:11:10.27
15 - M /15 OPEN-M/15 [51]FILIPIAK, Robert M
Łódź 0:47:09.55 (04:29min/km) 0:47:11.61 +0:11:13.45
16 - M /16 OPEN-M/16 [282]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz M
Brzeziny 0:47:11.07 (04:29min/km) 0:47:13.08 +0:11:14.92
17 - M /17 OPEN-M/17 [112]KOSIŃSKI, Michał M
Łódź 0:47:24.31 (04:30min/km) 0:47:28.22 +0:11:30.06
18 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [247]SYCHNIAK, Agnieszka K AkademiaBiegacza.pl
Łódź 0:47:28.88 (04:31min/km) 0:47:31.46 +0:11:33.30
19 - M /18 OPEN-M/18 [253]SZELEST, Dariusz M PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 0:47:37.75 (04:32min/km) 0:47:40.34 +0:11:42.18
20 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [265]TWOROŻYŃSKA, Edyta K ReebokRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:47:44.95 (04:32min/km) 0:47:44.95 +0:11:46.79
21 - M /19 OPEN-M/19 [146]ŁOŚ, Kamil M Dzik Komando
Dłutów 0:48:24.35 (04:36min/km) 0:48:25.33 +0:12:27.17
22 - M /20 OPEN-M/20 [133]LALIK, Maciej M
Łódź 0:48:38.87 (04:37min/km) 0:48:42.86 +0:12:44.70
23 - M /21 OPEN-M/21 [161]MAŚLANY, Dominik M
Gostynin 0:48:47.18 (04:38min/km) 0:48:49.56 +0:12:51.40
24 - M /22 OPEN-M/22 [537]JUCHA, Michał M
Łódź 0:48:57.26 (04:39min/km) 0:48:57.26 +0:12:59.10
25 - M /23 OPEN-M/23 [135]LEDZION, Grzegorz M UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:49:06.30 (04:40min/km) 0:49:07.65 +0:13:09.49
26 - M /24 OPEN-M/24 [172]MISIURA, Adam M Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:49:06.12 (04:40min/km) 0:49:07.76 +0:13:09.60
27 - M /25 OPEN-M/25 [534]GRZEJDZIAK, Przemek M
Łódź 0:49:03.56 (04:40min/km) 0:49:11.06 +0:13:12.90
28 - M /26 OPEN-M/26 [434]GÓRNIEWICZ, Marcin M ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:49:13.29 (04:41min/km) 0:49:16.81 +0:13:18.65
29 - M /27 OPEN-M/27 [208]RAJKOWSKI, Tomasz M Fc Eire Division
Zgierz 0:49:35.38 (04:43min/km) 0:49:43.68 +0:13:45.52
30 - M /28 OPEN-M/28 [254]SZUPTARSKI, Arkadiusz M
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:49:53.21 (04:45min/km) 0:49:58.94 +0:14:00.78
31 - M /29 OPEN-M/29 [52]FIOŁNA, Robert M FABRYKA DZIKA
Pabianice 0:50:05.67 (04:46min/km) 0:50:09.15 +0:14:10.99
32 - M /30 OPEN-M/30 [140]LEWIŃSKI, Łukasz M Port Lotniczy Łódź
Pabianice 0:50:20.63 (04:47min/km) 0:50:30.77 +0:14:32.61
33 - M /31 OPEN-M/31 [45]DUDEK, Mirosław M SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:50:58.52 (04:51min/km) 0:51:03.20 +0:15:05.04
34 - M /32 OPEN-M/32 [252]SZCZEPANSKI, Michal M
Łódź 0:51:11.97 (04:52min/km) 0:51:16.91 +0:15:18.75
35 - M /33 OPEN-M/33 [288]WYDERKA, Dariusz M
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:51:15.33 (04:52min/km) 0:51:19.99 +0:15:21.83
36 - M /34 OPEN-M/34 [286]WÓJCIK, Adrian M Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:51:15.97 (04:52min/km) 0:51:20.71 +0:15:22.55
37 - M /35 OPEN-M/35 [91]JOŃCZYK, Jakub M pcm team
Łódź 0:52:21.01 (04:59min/km) 0:52:31.45 +0:16:33.29
38 - M /36 OPEN-M/36 [123]KUCHARCZYK, Tomasz M Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
Piątek 0:52:27.27 (04:59min/km) 0:52:33.22 +0:16:35.06
39 - M /37 OPEN-M/37 [191]PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof M
Łódź 0:52:30.75 (05:00min/km) 0:52:38.17 +0:16:40.01
40 - M /38 OPEN-M/38 [569]SALDANA, Cristian M
Łódź 0:52:29.70 (04:59min/km) 0:52:38.81 +0:16:40.65
41 - M /39 OPEN-M/39 [284]WOŹNIAK, Adrian M Warriors Łódź
Łódź 0:52:39.57 (05:00min/km) 0:52:42.52 +0:16:44.36
42 - M /40 OPEN-M/40 [281]WOJCZYK, Sebastian M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Bedoń Przykościelny 0:53:13.58 (05:04min/km) 0:53:17.22 +0:17:19.06
43 - M /41 OPEN-M/41 [368]WOJTECKI, Łukasz M Radogoszcz Run Team
Łódź 0:53:24.11 (05:05min/km) 0:53:24.11 +0:17:25.95
44 - M /42 OPEN-M/42 [186]PAKUŁA, Adrian M
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:53:29.24 (05:05min/km) 0:53:31.64 +0:17:33.48
45 - M /43 OPEN-M/43 [77]ISKRA, Arkadiusz M Szakale Bałut Łódź
0:53:44.33 (05:07min/km) 0:53:55.07 +0:17:56.91
46 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [266]WALCZAK, Adela K Curling Łódź
Łódź 0:53:45.04 (05:07min/km) 0:54:00.35 +0:18:02.19
47 - M /44 OPEN-M/44 [152]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz M RAJSPORT ACTIVE
Rąbień 0:54:01.05 (05:08min/km) 0:54:06.05 +0:18:07.89
48 - M /45 OPEN-M/45 [144]ŁATECKI, Bartosz M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:53:56.91 (05:08min/km) 0:54:12.17 +0:18:14.01
49 - M /46 OPEN-M/46 [605]WDOWIAK, Robert M RGR
0:54:14.92 (05:10min/km) 0:54:21.45 +0:18:23.29
50 - M /47 OPEN-M/47 [83]JANICKI, Tomek M AQ Wiring Systems team
WGW
Łódź 0:54:12.06 (05:09min/km) 0:54:23.57 +0:18:25.41
51 - M /48 OPEN-M/48 [214]ROCHMIŃSKI, Bogdan M
Biała Rawska 0:54:34.52 (05:11min/km) 0:54:36.81 +0:18:38.65
52 - M /49 OPEN-M/49 [190]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz M
Głowno 0:54:35.26 (05:11min/km) 0:54:40.85 +0:18:42.69
53 - M /50 OPEN-M/50 [98]KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz M Klub Afektywno-Biegowy
Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0:54:46.06 (05:12min/km) 0:54:46.06 +0:18:47.90
54 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [185]OLENDER-BARTOSIK, Renata K EVErRUN
Łodź 0:54:47.22 (05:13min/km) 0:54:51.73 +0:18:53.57
55 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [431]GOLDMAN, Agata K
0:54:54.78 (05:13min/km) 0:54:58.10 +0:18:59.94
56 - M /51 OPEN-M/51 [511]CHMIELECKI, Piotr M Orientuś Łódź
0:55:16.37 (05:15min/km) 0:55:19.10 +0:19:20.94
57 - M /52 OPEN-M/52 [188]PAKUŁA, Michał M
ZGIERZ 0:55:20.28 (05:16min/km) 0:55:22.48 +0:19:24.32
58 - M /53 OPEN-M/53 [260]TOKARCZYK, Piotr M
Andrespol 0:55:19.79 (05:16min/km) 0:55:28.96 +0:19:30.80
59 - M /54 OPEN-M/54 [357]RUDZKI, Karol M
Łódź 0:55:29.24 (05:17min/km) 0:55:29.24 +0:19:31.08
60 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [410]WOJTECKA, Sylwia K Ichem-VitaDiet
Łódź 0:55:30.23 (05:17min/km) 0:55:37.01 +0:19:38.85
61 - M /55 OPEN-M/55 [127]KULIŃSKI, Robert M
Łódź 0:55:53.92 (05:19min/km) 0:56:03.12 +0:20:04.96
62 - M /56 OPEN-M/56 [261]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew M KUZki
Tymianka 0:56:22.68 (05:22min/km) 0:56:22.90 +0:20:24.74
63 - M /57 OPEN-M/57 [7]ANISZEWSKI, Bartłomiej M ROSSMANN
Łódź 0:56:23.82 (05:22min/km) 0:56:34.99 +0:20:36.83
64 - M /58 OPEN-M/58 [510]BISKUP, Daniel M sixiem
0:56:26.89 (05:22min/km) 0:56:36.98 +0:20:38.82
65 - M /59 OPEN-M/59 [249]SZAŁABSKI, Marek M
Pabianice 0:56:25.36 (05:22min/km) 0:56:38.20 +0:20:40.04
66 - M /60 OPEN-M/60 [42]DOMINIAK, Jarosław M pcm team
łódź 0:56:35.96 (05:23min/km) 0:56:47.25 +0:20:49.09
67 - K /7 OPEN-K/7 [57]GAPYS, Dorota K
Łódź 0:56:43.39 (05:24min/km) 0:56:59.67 +0:21:01.51
68 - M /61 OPEN-M/61 [158]MARKOWICZ, Robert M
Boguszyce Małe 0:57:21.61 (05:27min/km) 0:57:22.06 +0:21:23.90
69 - M /62 OPEN-M/62 [270]WASIAK, Łukasz M AQ Wiring Systems team
WGW
Rydzynki 0:57:17.34 (05:27min/km) 0:57:29.74 +0:21:31.58
70 - M /63 OPEN-M/63 [125]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej M
Łódź 0:57:32.99 (05:28min/km) 0:57:39.53 +0:21:41.37
71 - M /64 OPEN-M/64 [87]JAŹWIECKI, Michał M SNG WILD DUCKS
Stryków 0:57:17.74 (05:27min/km) 0:58:01.62 +0:22:03.46
72 - M /65 OPEN-M/65 [183]OCIEPA, Radosław M Fujitsu Running Team
Andrespol 0:58:07.67 (05:32min/km) 0:58:15.73 +0:22:17.57
73 - M /66 OPEN-M/66 [271]WEJNER, Artur M
Łódź 0:58:34.35 (05:34min/km) 0:58:43.24 +0:22:45.08
74 - M /67 OPEN-M/67 [196]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub M SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:58:34.01 (05:34min/km) 0:58:47.69 +0:22:49.53
75 - M /68 OPEN-M/68 [574]STARUSZKIEWICZ, Krzysztof M
Łęczyca 0:58:36.56 (05:34min/km) 0:58:48.81 +0:22:50.65
76 - M /69 OPEN-M/69 [194]PATURA, Leszek M Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź 0:58:40.20 (05:35min/km) 0:58:55.26 +0:22:57.10
77 - M /70 OPEN-M/70 [162]MATACHOWSKI, Daniel M
Łódź 0:59:21.31 (05:39min/km) 0:59:21.31 +0:23:23.15
78 - M /71 OPEN-M/71 [18]BEDYNEK, Adam M
Koluszki 0:59:30.41 (05:40min/km) 0:59:30.41 +0:23:32.25
79 - M /72 OPEN-M/72 [134]LAZAREWICZ, Sylwester M AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:59:17.07 (05:38min/km) 0:59:30.69 +0:23:32.53
80 - M /73 OPEN-M/73 [245]SULIŃSKI, Piotr M
Łódź 0:59:22.04 (05:39min/km) 0:59:32.34 +0:23:34.18
81 - M /74 OPEN-M/74 [279]WŁUKA, Łukasz M
Łódź 0:59:28.56 (05:39min/km) 0:59:34.10 +0:23:35.94
82 - M /75 OPEN-M/75 [207]RADWANSKI, Tomasz M Z Piechotą po schodach
Łódź 0:59:28.03 (05:39min/km) 0:59:37.12 +0:23:38.96
83 - K /8 OPEN-K/8 [210]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna K SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:59:42.11 (05:41min/km) 0:59:56.94 +0:23:58.78
84 - M /76 OPEN-M/76 [49]DZIUDA, Łukasz M
Łódź 0:59:54.41 (05:42min/km) 1:00:02.12 +0:24:03.96
85 - M /77 OPEN-M/77 [435]GRODZKI, Tomasz M
Łagiewniki Nowe 1:00:28.00 (05:45min/km) 1:00:28.00 +0:24:29.84
86 - M /78 OPEN-M/78 [603]GABRYELCZYK, Dariusz M
Sucha Górna 1:00:46.98 (05:47min/km) 1:01:01.20 +0:25:03.04
87 - M /79 OPEN-M/79 [99]KASPERCZAK, Michal M
Łódź 1:00:49.04 (05:47min/km) 1:01:02.49 +0:25:04.33
88 - M /80 OPEN-M/80 [233]SOŁTYSIAK, Łukasz M
Łódź 1:00:59.66 (05:48min/km) 1:01:08.11 +0:25:09.95
89 - M /81 OPEN-M/81 [243]STROŃSKI, Artur M Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy
Łęczyca 1:01:16.19 (05:50min/km) 1:01:21.59 +0:25:23.43
90 - M /82 OPEN-M/82 [182]NOWAK, Paweł M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 1:01:18.86 (05:50min/km) 1:01:24.14 +0:25:25.98
91 - M /83 OPEN-M/83 [66]GODLEWSKI, Mateusz M
Zgierz 1:01:29.89 (05:51min/km) 1:01:37.36 +0:25:39.20
92 - M /84 OPEN-M/84 [40]CZYŻEWSKI, Bartłomiej M
Łódź 1:01:41.05 (05:52min/km) 1:01:41.05 +0:25:42.89
93 - K /9 OPEN-K/9 [58]GAWRYCH, Emilia K
Zgierz 1:01:34.14 (05:51min/km) 1:01:43.49 +0:25:45.33
94 - K /10 OPEN-K/10 [512]FĄFARA, Agnieszka K
1:02:34.41 (05:57min/km) 1:02:42.78 +0:26:44.62
95 - M /85 OPEN-M/85 [201]PODZIŃSKI, Edward M UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 1:02:56.90 (05:59min/km) 1:03:12.39 +0:27:14.23
96 - M /86 OPEN-M/86 [76]IMIŃSKI, Cezary M
Zgierz 1:03:22.19 (06:02min/km) 1:03:33.09 +0:27:34.93
97 - K /11 OPEN-K/11 [268]WALIS, Grażyna K
Ozorków 1:03:19.09 (06:01min/km) 1:03:37.95 +0:27:39.79
98 - M /87 OPEN-M/87 [184]OLCZAK, Mariusz M Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź 1:03:46.32 (06:04min/km) 1:04:02.55 +0:28:04.39
99 - M /88 OPEN-M/88 [92]KACPRZAK, Marcin M
Łódź 1:03:55.85 (06:05min/km) 1:04:13.87 +0:28:15.71
100 - M /89 OPEN-M/89 [136]LEDZION, Zbigniew M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 1:04:16.58 (06:07min/km) 1:04:16.58 +0:28:18.42
101 - M /90 OPEN-M/90 [174]MORAWIEC, Daniel M Beauty Sport DM
Łódź 1:04:23.48 (06:07min/km) 1:04:39.93 +0:28:41.77
102 - M /91 OPEN-M/91 [277]WIŚNIEWSKI, Radosław M Beauty Sport
Łódź 1:04:42.21 (06:09min/km) 1:04:42.21 +0:28:44.05
103 - M /92 OPEN-M/92 [595]MROZIK, Dawid M
1:04:43.85 (06:09min/km) 1:04:43.85 +0:28:45.69
104 - K /12 OPEN-K/12 [227]SIEMIŃSKA, Marta K LKS Koluszki
Koluszki 1:04:47.11 (06:10min/km) 1:04:55.59 +0:28:57.43
105 - M /93 OPEN-M/93 [232]SOKÓŁ, Michał M
Głowno 1:05:15.00 (06:12min/km) 1:05:32.91 +0:29:34.75
106 - K /13 OPEN-K/13 [116]KOZARZEWSKA, Anna K SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:05:26.94 (06:14min/km) 1:05:44.83 +0:29:46.67
107 - M /94 OPEN-M/94 [120]KRYCH, Robert M
Rąbień 1:05:40.64 (06:15min/km) 1:05:57.01 +0:29:58.85
108 - M /95 OPEN-M/95 [63]GIŻEWSKI, Grzegorz M
Głowno 1:06:03.97 (06:17min/km) 1:06:21.61 +0:30:23.45
109 - M /96 OPEN-M/96 [117]KOZIEŁ, Jarosław M Łódź Kocha Sport
Łodź 1:01:28.19 (05:51min/km) 1:06:48.18 +0:30:50.02
110 - K /14 OPEN-K/14 [155]MARCINEK, Marta K
Łódź 1:06:55.66 (06:22min/km) 1:07:03.51 +0:31:05.35
111 - K /15 OPEN-K/15 [121]KUBALA, Aleksandra K
Łódź 1:07:30.38 (06:25min/km) 1:07:43.68 +0:31:45.52
112 - M /97 OPEN-M/97 [604]STĘPIEŃ , Piotr M Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1:02:25.11 (05:56min/km) 1:07:44.64 +0:31:46.48
113 - M /98 OPEN-M/98 [251]SZCZEPANIAK, Rafał M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:08:16.23 (06:30min/km) 1:08:31.03 +0:32:32.87
114 - M /99 OPEN-M/99 [224]SIECZKA, Szymon M Clariant
Łódź 1:08:39.36 (06:32min/km) 1:08:55.98 +0:32:57.82
115 - K /16 OPEN-K/16 [587]PAKUŁA, Ewelina K
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:09:00.24 (06:34min/km) 1:09:13.32 +0:33:15.16
116 - M /100 OPEN-M/100 [600]RZEPECKI, Dariusz M theendoftherace
1:09:12.12 (06:35min/km) 1:09:14.30 +0:33:16.14
117 - K /17 OPEN-K/17 [187]PAKUŁA, Marta K
Głowno 1:09:30.19 (06:37min/km) 1:09:42.51 +0:33:44.35
118 - M /101 OPEN-M/101 [289]WYDERKA, Marcin M
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:09:28.04 (06:36min/km) 1:09:42.71 +0:33:44.55
119 - M /102 OPEN-M/102 [255]SZYMAŃSKI, Michał M SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:10:30.36 (06:42min/km) 1:10:44.98 +0:34:46.82
120 - K /18 OPEN-K/18 [238]STANISŁAWSKA, Joanna K SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:10:32.34 (06:43min/km) 1:10:46.62 +0:34:48.46
121 - K /19 OPEN-K/19 [29]BUKOWSKA, Aleksandra K
Łódź 1:10:08.49 (06:40min/km) 1:11:06.12 +0:35:07.96
122 - M /103 OPEN-M/103 [1]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz M FML team
Łódź 1:11:24.82 (06:48min/km) 1:11:24.82 +0:35:26.66
123 - K /20 OPEN-K/20 [33]CHUDZICKA, Joanna K FML team
Łódź 1:10:08.24 (06:40min/km) 1:11:52.56 +0:35:54.40
124 - M /104 OPEN-M/104 [34]CHUDZICKI, Michał M FML team
Łódź 1:10:10.82 (06:41min/km) 1:11:52.71 +0:35:54.55
125 - K /21 OPEN-K/21 [74]HARAJDA-TARNECKA, Agnieszka K SNG Wild Ducks
Zgierz 1:11:53.53 (06:50min/km) 1:12:07.48 +0:36:09.32
126 - M /105 OPEN-M/105 [82]JANICKI, Mariusz M
Łódź 1:12:23.81 (06:53min/km) 1:12:40.68 +0:36:42.52
127 - M /106 OPEN-M/106 [154]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław M NiktTeam
Łódź 1:21:38.78 (07:46min/km) 1:21:56.49 +0:45:58.33
128 - K /22 OPEN-K/22 [111]KOSIŃSKA, Anna K
Łódź 1:31:36.42 (08:43min/km) 1:31:53.40 +0:55:55.24
OPEN-M [231]SMUŻYŃSKI, Tomasz M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-K [64]GŁADYSZ, Agnieszka K SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-M [65]GŁOWACKI, Stanisław M
Wola Moszczenicka >>> >>>
OPEN-M [376]MARCINIAK, Robert M HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>> >>>
OPEN-M [71]GRENDA, Wojciech M ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [73]GROMEK, Katarzyna K
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [62]GIMZIŃSKI, Szymon M
Konstantynów Łódzki >>> >>>
OPEN-M [199]PIETRZAK, Sebastian M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [206]PTAK, Marcin M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [230]SMETSKA, Iryna K
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [229]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [222]SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [48]DZIEDZIŃSKI, Roman M
Bedoń Przykościelny >>> >>>
OPEN-M [220]RZEPKOWSKI, Marcin M STEFAN RUN-TEAM
LUTOMIERSK >>> >>>
OPEN-K [365]TROJANOWSKA, Małgorzata K
>>> >>>
OPEN-M [147]ŁUCHNIAK, Kuba M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [138]LEWANDOWSKI, Dariusz M FML team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [137]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam M Kontech
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [132]KWINTKIEWICZ, Marcin M ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [130]KWAŚNIAK, Emil M Warriors Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [108]KOMINIAK, Rafał M Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
Piątek >>> >>>
OPEN-M [149]MAJCHRZAK, Mariusz M FML team
Gałkówek >>> >>>
OPEN-K [168]MIELOCH, Tamara K arturkurek.pro
Podkowa Leśna >>> >>>
OPEN-M [89]JĘDRO, Tomasz M Fc Eire Division
Stryków >>> >>>
OPEN-M [94]KACZMAREK, Łukasz M Dzik Komando
Czarnocin >>> >>>
OPEN-M [100]KAZIMIERCZAK, Rafał M
Bogdanka >>> >>>
OPEN-M [103]KLIMCZAK, Marcin M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [124]KUCZKOWSKI, Aleksander M SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [239]STASIEWICZ, Marek M Orange Polska
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [567]RAPACZ, Damian M Mpk Łódź
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [216]RYCHLIK, Monika K #malichateam
Aleksandrów Łódzki DNS DNS
OPEN-M [242]STODULNY, Rafał M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [296]ZIEMIAŃSKI, Adam M SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [264]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł M
Rąbień AB >>> >>>
OPEN-M [535]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastianjózefowicz M
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [6]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub M Kobayashi Extreme Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [552]NIEWOLA, Agata K Niebostan
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [520]BANACH, Iwona K PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
ROKICINY DNS DNS
OPEN-M [521]BERNACKI, Sebastian M
Piotrków trybunalski DNS DNS
OPEN-M [528]FAJFER, Arkadiusz M SNG WILD DUCKS
Poddębice DNS DNS
OPEN-M [84]JAŃCZAK, Jarosław M SNG Wild Ducks
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [81]JANCZURA-SOBCZAK, Monika K
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [95]KALETA, Sławomir M
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [122]KUBIK, Barosz M
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [543]LUBIENIECKI, Kamil M Jagoda Running Team
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [10]BALWIERZ, Adam M ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [209]RATAJ, Aleksandra K SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [297]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof M UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [35]CIELECKI, Wojciech M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [248]SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał M
Gościmowice Drugie >>> >>>
OPEN-K [21]BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna K SNG WILD DUCKS
GŁOWNO >>> >>>
OPEN-M [287]WRÓBLEWSKI, Wojciech M SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-K [200]PLEVOVA, Jana K FML team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [294]ZAWADZKI, Robert M FML team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [256]SZYMCZYK, Kalina K SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-M [300]ŻUBRZAK, Jacek M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [272]WIECHA, Dominika K UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [274]WIECHA, Mariusz M
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [14]BĄBOL, Justyna K
Wola Moszczenicka >>> >>>
OPEN-M [241]STĘPNIAK, Wojciech M Zgierzbiega
Zgierz >>> >>>