# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [362]STOBIECKI, Marcin
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:38:13.02 (00:00min/km) 0:38:13.02 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [490]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
0:42:09.28 (00:00min/km) 0:42:09.28 +0:03:56.26
3 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [272]WIECHA, Dominika UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:43:07.20 (00:00min/km) 0:43:07.40 +0:04:54.38
4 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [130]KWAŚNIAK, Emil Warriors Łódź
Łódź 0:43:43.47 (00:00min/km) 0:43:47.96 +0:05:34.94
5 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [150]MAKOWSKI, Maciej Korona Pabianice
Pabianice 0:44:23.63 (00:00min/km) 0:44:27.51 +0:06:14.49
6 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [79]JABŁOŃSKI, Przemysław PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
Łódź 0:44:28.54 (00:00min/km) 0:44:29.08 +0:06:16.06
7 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [518]GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz
0:45:46.18 (00:00min/km) 0:45:46.51 +0:07:33.49
8 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [425]CIEŚLAK, Mariusz
Łódź 0:46:20.09 (00:00min/km) 0:46:21.61 +0:08:08.59
9 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [408]RYMIENIECKI, Robert
0:46:25.79 (00:00min/km) 0:46:29.18 +0:08:16.16
10 - M /9 OPEN-M/9 [517]MARCJANEK, Piotr
Łódź 0:46:33.62 (00:00min/km) 0:46:34.98 +0:08:21.96
11 - M /10 OPEN-M/10 [139]LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:46:36.17 (00:00min/km) 0:46:38.20 +0:08:25.18
12 - M /11 OPEN-M/11 [428]CZYŻNIELEWSKI, Arkadiusz ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:46:57.10 (00:00min/km) 0:47:00.71 +0:08:47.69
13 - M /12 OPEN-M/12 [262]TROJANOWSKI, Łukasz Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź 0:47:10.41 (00:00min/km) 0:47:12.39 +0:08:59.37
14 - M /13 OPEN-M/13 [291]ZALASA, Wojciech Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:47:18.62 (00:00min/km) 0:47:20.98 +0:09:07.96
15 - M /14 OPEN-M/14 [462]MASTALERZ, Bartłomiej
Dębowa Góra 0:47:35.39 (00:00min/km) 0:47:36.50 +0:09:23.48
16 - M /15 OPEN-M/15 [253]SZELEST, Dariusz PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 0:47:34.42 (00:00min/km) 0:47:36.57 +0:09:23.55
17 - M /16 OPEN-M/16 [282]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz
Brzeziny 0:47:53.88 (00:00min/km) 0:47:58.23 +0:09:45.21
18 - M /17 OPEN-M/17 [405]KAZIMIERCZAK, Rafał
Bogdanka 0:48:06.30 (00:00min/km) 0:48:08.25 +0:09:55.23
19 - M /18 OPEN-M/18 [51]FILIPIAK, Robert
Łódź 0:48:18.85 (00:00min/km) 0:48:19.89 +0:10:06.87
20 - M /19 OPEN-M/19 [359]RYCZKO, Dawid Team Jarzynki
Łódź 0:48:20.01 (00:00min/km) 0:48:20.01 +0:10:06.99
21 - M /20 OPEN-M/20 [161]MAŚLANY, Dominik
Gostynin 0:48:20.22 (00:00min/km) 0:48:20.87 +0:10:07.85
22 - M /21 OPEN-M/21 [286]WÓJCIK, Adrian Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:48:20.78 (00:00min/km) 0:48:24.24 +0:10:11.22
23 - M /22 OPEN-M/22 [82]JANICKI, Mariusz
Łódź 0:48:34.66 (00:00min/km) 0:48:37.80 +0:10:24.78
24 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [265]TWOROŻYŃSKA, Edyta ReebokRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:48:36.92 (00:00min/km) 0:48:41.24 +0:10:28.22
25 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [247]SYCHNIAK, Agnieszka AkademiaBiegacza.pl
Łódź 0:49:23.63 (00:00min/km) 0:49:25.43 +0:11:12.41
26 - M /23 OPEN-M/23 [208]RAJKOWSKI, Tomasz Fc Eire Division
Zgierz 0:49:31.11 (00:00min/km) 0:49:31.11 +0:11:18.09
27 - M /24 OPEN-M/24 [108]KOMINIAK, Rafał Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
Piątek 0:49:30.32 (00:00min/km) 0:49:35.96 +0:11:22.94
28 - M /25 OPEN-M/25 [45]DUDEK, Mirosław SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:49:39.70 (00:00min/km) 0:49:43.89 +0:11:30.87
29 - M /26 OPEN-M/26 [112]KOSIŃSKI, Michał
Łódź 0:49:48.95 (00:00min/km) 0:49:53.45 +0:11:40.43
30 - M /27 OPEN-M/27 [368]WOJTECKI, Łukasz Radogoszcz Run Team
Łódź 0:49:53.70 (00:00min/km) 0:49:53.70 +0:11:40.68
31 - M /28 OPEN-M/28 [254]SZUPTARSKI, Arkadiusz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:50:21.66 (00:00min/km) 0:50:27.90 +0:12:14.88
32 - M /29 OPEN-M/29 [135]LEDZION, Grzegorz UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:50:24.32 (00:00min/km) 0:50:28.43 +0:12:15.41
33 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [168]MIELOCH, Tamara arturkurek.pro
Podkowa Leśna 0:50:35.28 (00:00min/km) 0:50:36.56 +0:12:23.54
34 - M /30 OPEN-M/30 [7]ANISZEWSKI, Bartłomiej ROSSMANN
Łódź 0:50:48.71 (00:00min/km) 0:50:56.32 +0:12:43.30
35 - M /31 OPEN-M/31 [172]MISIURA, Adam Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:50:58.19 (00:00min/km) 0:51:00.71 +0:12:47.69
36 - M /32 OPEN-M/32 [133]LALIK, Maciej
Łódź 0:51:01.29 (00:00min/km) 0:51:01.29 +0:12:48.27
37 - M /33 OPEN-M/33 [284]WOŹNIAK, Adrian Warriors Łódź
Łódź 0:51:01.69 (00:00min/km) 0:51:04.86 +0:12:51.84
38 - M /34 OPEN-M/34 [434]GÓRNIEWICZ, Marcin
0:51:24.97 (00:00min/km) 0:51:24.97 +0:13:11.95
39 - M /35 OPEN-M/35 [331]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin
0:51:25.23 (00:00min/km) 0:51:25.23 +0:13:12.21
40 - M /36 OPEN-M/36 [136]LEDZION, Zbigniew UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:51:32.48 (00:00min/km) 0:51:44.94 +0:13:31.92
41 - M /37 OPEN-M/37 [140]LEWIŃSKI, Łukasz Port Lotniczy Lodz
Pabianice 0:51:44.53 (00:00min/km) 0:51:47.51 +0:13:34.49
42 - M /38 OPEN-M/38 [123]KUCHARCZYK, Tomasz Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
Piątek 0:51:46.02 (00:00min/km) 0:51:52.09 +0:13:39.07
43 - M /39 OPEN-M/39 [146]ŁOŚ, Kamil Dzik Komando
Dłutów 0:51:46.09 (00:00min/km) 0:52:01.92 +0:13:48.90
44 - M /40 OPEN-M/40 [489]TĄPOLSKI, Rafał 3K
Łódź 0:51:57.01 (00:00min/km) 0:52:02.31 +0:13:49.29
45 - M /41 OPEN-M/41 [124]KUCZKOWSKI, Aleksander SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:52:03.90 (00:00min/km) 0:52:07.17 +0:13:54.15
46 - M /42 OPEN-M/42 [158]MARKOWICZ, Robert
Boguszyce Małe 0:52:21.89 (00:00min/km) 0:52:24.10 +0:14:11.08
47 - M /43 OPEN-M/43 [191]PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof
Łódź 0:52:36.29 (00:00min/km) 0:52:36.29 +0:14:23.27
48 - M /44 OPEN-M/44 [288]WYDERKA, Dariusz
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:52:29.18 (00:00min/km) 0:52:37.35 +0:14:24.33
49 - M /45 OPEN-M/45 [199]PIETRZAK, Sebastian
Łódź 0:53:27.36 (00:00min/km) 0:53:34.48 +0:15:21.46
50 - M /46 OPEN-M/46 [492]WAWRYKÓW, Kuba
Zgierz 0:53:33.93 (00:00min/km) 0:53:41.68 +0:15:28.66
51 - M /47 OPEN-M/47 [159]MASZKOWSKI, Szymon
Żyrardów 0:53:43.09 (00:00min/km) 0:53:52.89 +0:15:39.87
52 - M /48 OPEN-M/48 [399]KOWALCZYK, Arkadiusz
0:53:53.28 (00:00min/km) 0:53:53.28 +0:15:40.26
53 - M /49 OPEN-M/49 [103]KLIMCZAK, Marcin
Łódź 0:53:50.75 (00:00min/km) 0:54:04.06 +0:15:51.04
54 - M /50 OPEN-M/50 [281]WOJCZYK, Sebastian UKS Orientuś Łódź
Bedoń Przykościelny 0:54:05.41 (00:00min/km) 0:54:09.87 +0:15:56.85
55 - M /51 OPEN-M/51 [186]PAKUŁA, Adrian
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:54:09.26 (00:00min/km) 0:54:14.56 +0:16:01.54
56 - M /52 OPEN-M/52 [52]FIOŁNA, Robert FABRYKA DZIKA
Pabianice 0:54:23.79 (00:00min/km) 0:54:27.44 +0:16:14.42
57 - M /53 OPEN-M/53 [83]JANICKI, Tomek AQ Wiring Systems team
WGW
Łódź 0:54:37.19 (00:00min/km) 0:54:46.11 +0:16:33.09
58 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [410]WOJTECKA, Sylwia Ichem-VitaDiet
Łódź 0:54:44.46 (00:00min/km) 0:54:46.92 +0:16:33.90
59 - M /54 OPEN-M/54 [478]ROBACZYŃSKI, Piotr
Łódź 0:54:45.39 (00:00min/km) 0:54:47.63 +0:16:34.61
60 - M /55 OPEN-M/55 [260]TOKARCZYK, Piotr
Andrespol 0:54:37.14 (00:00min/km) 0:54:49.06 +0:16:36.04
61 - M /56 OPEN-M/56 [347]MATACHOWSKI, Mariusz
Regny 0:54:49.51 (00:00min/km) 0:54:49.51 +0:16:36.49
62 - M /57 OPEN-M/57 [10]BALWIERZ, Adam ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź 0:54:40.31 (00:00min/km) 0:54:59.42 +0:16:46.40
63 - M /58 OPEN-M/58 [190]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz
Głowno 0:55:23.15 (00:00min/km) 0:55:37.34 +0:17:24.32
64 - M /59 OPEN-M/59 [514]WDOWIAK, Robert
0:55:30.54 (00:00min/km) 0:55:42.82 +0:17:29.80
65 - M /60 OPEN-M/60 [214]ROCHMIŃSKI, Bogdan
Lesiew 0:55:44.56 (00:00min/km) 0:55:50.02 +0:17:37.00
66 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [266]WALCZAK, Adela Curling Łódź
Łódź 0:56:02.26 (00:00min/km) 0:56:11.45 +0:17:58.43
67 - M /61 OPEN-M/61 [194]PATURA, Leszek Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź 0:56:08.37 (00:00min/km) 0:56:15.73 +0:18:02.71
68 - M /62 OPEN-M/62 [249]SZAŁABSKI, Marek
Pabianice 0:56:07.71 (00:00min/km) 0:56:17.97 +0:18:04.95
69 - M /63 OPEN-M/63 [409]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian
0:55:58.70 (00:00min/km) 0:56:21.13 +0:18:08.11
70 - M /64 OPEN-M/64 [87]JAŹWIECKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Stryków 0:55:25.96 (00:00min/km) 0:56:24.83 +0:18:11.81
71 - M /65 OPEN-M/65 [486]SZTRANEK, Paweł
Pabianice 0:56:19.64 (00:00min/km) 0:56:31.98 +0:18:18.96
72 - M /66 OPEN-M/66 [287]WRÓBLEWSKI, Wojciech SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:55:37.15 (00:00min/km) 0:56:36.02 +0:18:23.00
73 - K /7 OPEN-K/7 [431]GOLDMAN, Agata
Lodz 0:56:26.01 (00:00min/km) 0:56:43.83 +0:18:30.81
74 - M /67 OPEN-M/67 [98]KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz Klub Afektywno-Biegowy
Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0:56:40.36 (00:00min/km) 0:56:51.86 +0:18:38.84
75 - M /68 OPEN-M/68 [89]JĘDRO, Tomasz Fc Eire Division
Stryków 0:56:58.30 (00:00min/km) 0:57:04.10 +0:18:51.08
76 - M /69 OPEN-M/69 [18]BEDYNEK, Adam
Koluszki 0:56:58.26 (00:00min/km) 0:57:07.06 +0:18:54.04
77 - M /70 OPEN-M/70 [42]DOMINIAK, Jarosław pcm team
łódź 0:57:07.30 (00:00min/km) 0:57:23.90 +0:19:10.88
78 - K /8 OPEN-K/8 [210]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:57:26.47 (00:00min/km) 0:57:28.90 +0:19:15.88
79 - M /71 OPEN-M/71 [513]ŁATECKI, Bartosz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:57:41.51 (00:00min/km) 0:57:41.51 +0:19:28.49
80 - M /72 OPEN-M/72 [406]OWCZAREK, Jacek
0:57:36.27 (00:00min/km) 0:57:47.17 +0:19:34.15
81 - M /73 OPEN-M/73 [196]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:57:38.04 (00:00min/km) 0:57:55.17 +0:19:42.15
82 - M /74 OPEN-M/74 [261]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew KUZki
Tymianka 0:57:56.05 (00:00min/km) 0:58:02.77 +0:19:49.75
83 - M /75 OPEN-M/75 [127]KULIŃSKI, Robert
Łódź 0:57:54.61 (00:00min/km) 0:58:07.03 +0:19:54.01
84 - M /76 OPEN-M/76 [300]ŻUBRZAK, Jacek
Łódź 0:58:03.10 (00:00min/km) 0:58:25.72 +0:20:12.70
85 - M /77 OPEN-M/77 [239]STASIEWICZ, Marek Orange Polska
Łódź 0:58:24.97 (00:00min/km) 0:58:32.32 +0:20:19.30
86 - M /78 OPEN-M/78 [279]WŁUKA, Łukasz
Łódź 0:58:43.90 (00:00min/km) 0:58:48.15 +0:20:35.13
87 - K /9 OPEN-K/9 [185]OLENDER-BARTOSIK, Renata EVErRUN
Łodź 0:56:52.24 (00:00min/km) 0:58:54.56 +0:20:41.54
88 - M /79 OPEN-M/79 [264]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł
Rąbień AB 0:58:54.12 (00:00min/km) 0:58:55.15 +0:20:42.13
89 - M /80 OPEN-M/80 [91]JOŃCZYK, Jakub pcm team
Łódź 0:58:42.51 (00:00min/km) 0:58:56.86 +0:20:43.84
90 - M /81 OPEN-M/81 [270]WASIAK, Łukasz AQ Wiring Systems team
WGW
Rydzynki 0:58:47.96 (00:00min/km) 0:59:02.27 +0:20:49.25
91 - M /82 OPEN-M/82 [438]IWANOWSKI, Dariusz KOS BnO Szczecin
0:58:52.36 (00:00min/km) 0:59:05.13 +0:20:52.11
92 - M /83 OPEN-M/83 [92]KACPRZAK, Marcin
Łódź 0:58:47.21 (00:00min/km) 0:59:07.96 +0:20:54.94
93 - M /84 OPEN-M/84 [134]LAZAREWICZ, Sylwester AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:59:02.41 (00:00min/km) 0:59:10.63 +0:20:57.61
94 - M /85 OPEN-M/85 [233]SOŁTYSIAK, Łukasz
Łódź 0:59:11.98 (00:00min/km) 0:59:25.79 +0:21:12.77
95 - M /86 OPEN-M/86 [48]DZIEDZIŃSKI, Roman
Bedoń Przykościelny 0:59:27.14 (00:00min/km) 0:59:27.14 +0:21:14.12
96 - M /87 OPEN-M/87 [357]RUDZKI, Karol
Łódź 0:59:27.70 (00:00min/km) 0:59:27.70 +0:21:14.68
97 - K /10 OPEN-K/10 [73]GROMEK, Katarzyna
Łódź 0:59:25.55 (00:00min/km) 0:59:39.93 +0:21:26.91
98 - K /11 OPEN-K/11 [440]JANKOWSKA, Karolina
Bratoszewice 0:59:34.67 (00:00min/km) 0:59:44.35 +0:21:31.33
99 - M /88 OPEN-M/88 [66]GODLEWSKI, Mateusz
Zgierz 0:59:55.99 (00:00min/km) 0:59:55.99 +0:21:42.97
100 - M /89 OPEN-M/89 [49]DZIUDA, Łukasz
Łódź 0:59:44.35 (00:00min/km) 0:59:58.28 +0:21:45.26
101 - M /90 OPEN-M/90 [207]RADWANSKI, Tomasz Z Piechotą po schodach
Łódź 1:00:03.61 (00:00min/km) 1:00:10.65 +0:21:57.63
102 - M /91 OPEN-M/91 [62]GIMZIŃSKI, Szymon
Konstantynów Łódzki 1:00:10.68 (00:00min/km) 1:00:24.83 +0:22:11.81
103 - M /92 OPEN-M/92 [99]KASPERCZAK, Michal
Łódź 1:00:22.50 (00:00min/km) 1:00:32.16 +0:22:19.14
104 - M /93 OPEN-M/93 [183]OCIEPA, Radosław Fujitsu Running Team
Andrespol 1:00:23.39 (00:00min/km) 1:00:35.35 +0:22:22.33
105 - M /94 OPEN-M/94 [335]FRĄK, Wojciech Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 1:00:36.45 (00:00min/km) 1:00:36.45 +0:22:23.43
106 - M /95 OPEN-M/95 [433]GORTAT, Kamil
Łódź 1:00:32.71 (00:00min/km) 1:00:45.47 +0:22:32.45
107 - M /96 OPEN-M/96 [40]CZYŻEWSKI, Bartłomiej
Łódź 1:00:49.37 (00:00min/km) 1:00:57.68 +0:22:44.66
108 - M /97 OPEN-M/97 [206]PTAK, Marcin
Łódź 1:00:45.87 (00:00min/km) 1:01:08.24 +0:22:55.22
109 - M /98 OPEN-M/98 [162]MATACHOWSKI, Daniel
Łódź 1:01:09.10 (00:00min/km) 1:01:10.79 +0:22:57.77
110 - M /99 OPEN-M/99 [435]GRODZKI, Tomasz Pato Runners
Łagiewniki Nowe 1:01:12.26 (00:00min/km) 1:01:23.05 +0:23:10.03
111 - M /100 OPEN-M/100 [516]ŻOŁYNIAK, Szymon
1:01:28.09 (00:00min/km) 1:01:44.55 +0:23:31.53
112 - M /101 OPEN-M/101 [243]STROŃSKI, Artur Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy
Łęczyca 1:01:42.82 (00:00min/km) 1:01:47.80 +0:23:34.78
113 - K /12 OPEN-K/12 [58]GAWRYCH, Emilia
Zgierz 1:01:39.64 (00:00min/km) 1:01:50.86 +0:23:37.84
114 - M /102 OPEN-M/102 [274]WIECHA, Mariusz
Łódź 1:01:50.84 (00:00min/km) 1:02:05.63 +0:23:52.61
115 - M /103 OPEN-M/103 [117]KOZIEŁ, Jarosław Łódź Kocha Sport
Łodź 1:02:10.42 (00:00min/km) 1:02:23.08 +0:24:10.06
116 - M /104 OPEN-M/104 [137]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam Kontech
Łódź 1:02:13.41 (00:00min/km) 1:02:28.06 +0:24:15.04
117 - K /13 OPEN-K/13 [494]WIĘCKOWSKA, Magdalena
Pabianice 1:02:35.04 (00:00min/km) 1:02:43.94 +0:24:30.92
118 - M /105 OPEN-M/105 [35]CIELECKI, Wojciech
Łódź 1:00:38.75 (00:00min/km) 1:02:45.34 +0:24:32.32
119 - M /106 OPEN-M/106 [125]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej
Łódź 1:02:56.61 (00:00min/km) 1:03:14.39 +0:25:01.37
120 - M /107 OPEN-M/107 [174]MORAWIEC, Daniel Beauty Sport DM
Łódź 1:03:08.85 (00:00min/km) 1:03:24.65 +0:25:11.63
121 - K /14 OPEN-K/14 [21]BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
GŁOWNO 1:03:12.49 (00:00min/km) 1:03:26.67 +0:25:13.65
122 - M /108 OPEN-M/108 [76]IMIŃSKI, Cezary
Zgierz 1:03:27.44 (00:00min/km) 1:03:34.88 +0:25:21.86
123 - M /109 OPEN-M/109 [201]PODZIŃSKI, Edward UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 1:03:36.82 (00:00min/km) 1:03:50.22 +0:25:37.20
124 - K /15 OPEN-K/15 [227]SIEMIŃSKA, Marta LKS Koluszki
Koluszki 1:04:11.16 (00:00min/km) 1:04:20.42 +0:26:07.40
125 - M /110 OPEN-M/110 [271]WEJNER, Artur
Łódź 1:04:21.35 (00:00min/km) 1:04:38.45 +0:26:25.43
126 - K /16 OPEN-K/16 [268]WALIS, Grażyna
Ozorków 1:04:33.49 (00:00min/km) 1:04:46.18 +0:26:33.16
127 - K /17 OPEN-K/17 [116]KOZARZEWSKA, Anna SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:05:17.93 (00:00min/km) 1:05:30.94 +0:27:17.92
128 - M /111 OPEN-M/111 [245]SULIŃSKI, Piotr
Łódź 1:06:04.11 (00:00min/km) 1:06:26.49 +0:28:13.47
129 - M /112 OPEN-M/112 [1]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz FML team
Łódź 1:06:16.89 (00:00min/km) 1:06:39.69 +0:28:26.67
130 - M /113 OPEN-M/113 [407]GŁĄB, Jakub
1:07:04.74 (00:00min/km) 1:07:15.97 +0:29:02.95
131 - M /114 OPEN-K/18 [302]BOGUS, Agnieszka
1:07:14.85 (00:00min/km) 1:07:21.06 +0:29:08.04
132 - K /18 OPEN-K/19 [469]NARUSZEWICZ-KOPERTOWSKA, Anna
Łódź 1:07:14.92 (00:00min/km) 1:07:30.68 +0:29:17.66
133 - M /115 OPEN-M/114 [232]SOKÓŁ, Michał
Głowno 1:07:27.59 (00:00min/km) 1:07:45.02 +0:29:32.00
134 - K /19 OPEN-K/20 [187]PAKUŁA, Marta
Głowno 1:08:06.30 (00:00min/km) 1:08:20.60 +0:30:07.58
135 - M /116 OPEN-M/115 [509]GIŻEWSKI, Grzegorz
Głowno 1:08:20.76 (00:00min/km) 1:08:20.76 +0:30:07.74
136 - M /117 OPEN-M/116 [154]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław NiktTeam
Łódź 1:09:07.27 (00:00min/km) 1:09:36.05 +0:31:23.03
137 - K /20 OPEN-K/21 [506]MROZIK, Małgorzata
1:10:27.57 (00:00min/km) 1:10:27.57 +0:32:14.55
138 - K /21 OPEN-K/22 [515]TROJANOWSKA, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:10:11.21 (00:00min/km) 1:10:31.37 +0:32:18.35
139 - M /118 OPEN-M/117 [251]SZCZEPANIAK, Rafał SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:10:39.38 (00:00min/km) 1:10:59.30 +0:32:46.28
140 - M /119 OPEN-M/118 [120]KRYCH, Robert
Rąbień 1:10:50.23 (00:00min/km) 1:11:03.85 +0:32:50.83
141 - M /120 OPEN-M/119 [224]SIECZKA, Szymon Clariant
Łódź 1:11:39.34 (00:00min/km) 1:12:00.14 +0:33:47.12
142 - K /22 OPEN-K/23 [155]MARCINEK, Marta
Łódź 1:10:21.37 (00:00min/km) 1:12:22.43 +0:34:09.41
143 - K /23 OPEN-K/24 [200]PLEVOVA, Jana FML team
Łódź 1:12:34.98 (00:00min/km) 1:12:55.69 +0:34:42.67
144 - K /24 OPEN-K/25 [33]CHUDZICKA, Joanna FML team
Łódź 1:12:35.21 (00:00min/km) 1:12:55.92 +0:34:42.90
145 - M /121 OPEN-M/120 [138]LEWANDOWSKI, Dariusz FML team
Łódź 1:12:53.04 (00:00min/km) 1:13:15.10 +0:35:02.08
146 - K /25 OPEN-K/26 [238]STANISŁAWSKA, Joanna SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:13:06.93 (00:00min/km) 1:13:18.19 +0:35:05.17
147 - M /122 OPEN-M/121 [220]RZEPKOWSKI, Marcin STEFAN RUN-TEAM
LUTOMIERSK 1:14:03.24 (00:00min/km) 1:14:17.53 +0:36:04.51
148 - K /26 OPEN-K/27 [74]HARAJDA-TARNECKA, Agnieszka SNG Wild Ducks
Zgierz 1:14:12.55 (00:00min/km) 1:14:24.15 +0:36:11.13
149 - K /27 OPEN-K/28 [111]KOSIŃSKA, Anna
Łódź 1:31:00.74 (00:00min/km) 1:31:20.20 +0:53:07.18
OPEN-M [77]ISKRA, Arkadiusz Szakale Bałut Łódź
>>> >>>
OPEN-M [6]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub Kobayashi Extreme Team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [356]ROBACZYŃSKI, Adrian
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [222]SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [256]SZYMCZYK, Kalina SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-M [229]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [231]SMUŻYŃSKI, Tomasz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-K [230]SMETSKA, Iryna
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [241]STĘPNIAK, Wojciech Zgierzbiega
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-M [34]CHUDZICKI, Michał FML team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [71]GRENDA, Wojciech ŁódźRunCrew
JAKOteam
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [94]KACZMAREK, Łukasz Dzik Komando
Czarnocin >>> >>>
OPEN-M [65]GŁOWACKI, Stanisław
Wola Moszczenicka >>> >>>
OPEN-M [128]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1 batalion kawalerii powietrznej
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [55]GABRYELCZYK, Dariusz
Sucha Górna >>> >>>
OPEN-M [147]ŁUCHNIAK, Kuba
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [149]MAJCHRZAK, Mariusz FML team
Gałkówek >>> >>>
OPEN-M [152]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz RAJSPORT ACTIVE
Rąbień >>> >>>
OPEN-M [182]NOWAK, Paweł UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [44]DUDA, Seweryn
Głowno >>> >>>
OPEN-M [184]OLCZAK, Mariusz Razem Trenujemy Sport
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [188]PAKUŁA, Michał
ZGIERZ >>> >>>
OPEN-M [84]JAŃCZAK, Jarosław SNG Wild Ducks
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [296]ZIEMIAŃSKI, Adam SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [487]ŚLIWKIEWICZ, Tomasz
Bratoszewice DNS DNS
OPEN-M [250]SZARF, Tomasz
Rzgów DNS DNS
OPEN-M [242]STODULNY, Rafał SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-K [216]RYCHLIK, Monika #malichateam
Aleksandrów Łódzki DNS DNS
OPEN-K [209]RATAJ, Aleksandra SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-M [474]PAJĄK, Rafał
Skierniewice DNS DNS
OPEN-M [468]MOLGA, Michał
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [464]MIKOLAJCZYK, Agnieszka
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [122]KUBIK, Barosz
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-K [81]JANCZURA-SOBCZAK, Monika
Łódź DNS DNS
OPEN-M [95]KALETA, Sławomir
Zgierz DNS DNS
OPEN-K [14]BĄBOL, Justyna
Wola Moszczenicka >>> >>>
OPEN-M [297]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [294]ZAWADZKI, Robert FML team
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [277]WIŚNIEWSKI, Radosław Beauty Sport
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-K [121]KUBALA, Aleksandra
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [255]SZYMAŃSKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [252]SZCZEPANSKI, Michal
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [248]SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał
Gościmowice Drugie >>> >>>
OPEN-M [289]WYDERKA, Marcin
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>> >>>
OPEN-K [57]GAPYS, Dorota
Łódź >>> >>>
OPEN-M [600]RZEPECKI , Dariusz theendoftherace
>>> >>>
OPEN-K [64]GŁADYSZ, Agnieszka SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz >>> >>>
OPEN-M [336]GARGÓL, Jan
>>> >>>