# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M30/1 [12]GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik ATTIQ TEAM
Dziekanowice 2:41:55.58 (04:37min/km) 2:41:56.27 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M30/2 [1517]KUDŁAK, Paweł Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
Kraków 3:01:31.74 (05:11min/km) 3:01:34.15 +0:19:37.88
3 - M /3 M30/3 [1524]MATEUSZ, Klusek Sklep Biegacza
Kraków 3:02:39.27 (05:13min/km) 3:02:41.23 +0:20:44.96
4 - M /4 M40/1 [1547]HYŻY, Piotr Bonnie & Clyde
Tarnowiec 3:03:07.05 (05:13min/km) 3:03:11.72 +0:21:15.45
5 - M /5 M30/4 [1522]MAJNUSZ, Tomasz Wielka Wieś Biega
Modlnica 3:04:20.88 (05:16min/km) 3:04:23.64 +0:22:27.37
6 - M /6 M20/1 [1519]LACHOR, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW
KŁODNE 3:06:45.06 (05:20min/km) 3:06:46.48 +0:24:50.21
7 - M /7 M30/5 [6017]PALUCH, Marek Spacerowicz z Beskidów
Jaworze 3:07:31.49 (05:21min/km) 3:07:39.02 +0:25:42.75
8 - M /8 M40/2 [1542]WIERTEK, Henryk WiertkiTEAM
Rzeszotary 3:07:52.60 (05:22min/km) 3:07:58.54 +0:26:02.27
9 - M /9 M40/3 [1546]PERYKASZA, Paweł GRUPALUKTRANS.PL
Kraków 3:08:23.13 (05:22min/km) 3:08:24.50 +0:26:28.23
10 - M /10 M40/4 [1540]TARNOWSKI, Maciej MM Power
Koliber Team
Kraków 3:12:04.92 (05:29min/km) 3:12:09.65 +0:30:13.38
11 - M /11 M40/5 [1539]ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech 13 elt Kraków-Balice
Kraków 3:13:08.45 (05:31min/km) 3:13:12.60 +0:31:16.33
12 - M /12 M20/2 [6014]SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
Kraków 3:13:37.37 (05:31min/km) 3:13:39.28 +0:31:43.01
13 - M /13 M40/6 [1534]SOLECKI, Krzysztof Polski Klub Alpejski
Kocmyrzów 3:16:33.49 (05:36min/km) 3:16:38.40 +0:34:42.13
14 - M /14 M30/6 [1536]STEFANOWSKI, Dominik
Kraków 3:23:02.23 (05:48min/km) 3:23:11.51 +0:41:15.24
15 - M /15 M40/7 [1529]NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
Kraków 3:24:08.78 (05:49min/km) 3:24:12.07 +0:42:15.80
16 - M /16 M50/1 [6018]MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej MM Power
Koliber Team
Kraków 3:32:24.03 (06:04min/km) 3:32:28.76 +0:50:32.49
17 - M /17 M50/2 [1504]BUCZEK, Jerzy Kraków
Krakow 3:32:35.84 (06:04min/km) 3:32:54.85 +0:50:58.58
18 - M /18 M30/7 [6016]ŻARNOWSKI, Grzegorz
Zagórzyce Dworskie 3:35:51.43 (06:10min/km) 3:35:51.43 +0:53:55.16
19 - M /19 M30/8 [1548]TOKARSKI, Szymon
Nowy Sącz 3:36:50.15 (06:11min/km) 3:36:56.61 +0:55:00.34
20 - M /20 M40/8 [1505]CEBULA, Leszek
Kraków 3:37:14.24 (06:12min/km) 3:37:23.72 +0:55:27.45
21 - M /21 M40/9 [1533]SEKMAN, Tomasz
Kraków 3:37:49.05 (06:13min/km) 3:37:56.07 +0:55:59.80
22 - K /1 K40/1 [1549]ZYCH, Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde
Tarnów 3:38:06.04 (06:13min/km) 3:38:11.57 +0:56:15.30
23 - M /22 M40/10 [6012]PIWOWARCZYK, Piotr Rodzina Biega
Kraków 3:40:19.68 (06:17min/km) 3:40:28.83 +0:58:32.56
24 - M /23 M30/9 [1543]WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Waga Ciężka
Kraków 3:41:10.15 (06:19min/km) 3:41:17.40 +0:59:21.13
25 - M /24 M30/10 [1541]WIĄCEK, Łukasz
Zielonki 3:42:19.21 (06:21min/km) 3:42:53.36 +1:00:57.09
26 - K /2 K30/1 [6011]KRUPICKA, Katarzyna Krk
Wro
Wrocław 3:44:28.69 (06:24min/km) 3:44:36.35 +1:02:40.08
27 - M /25 M40/11 [1538]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
Kopytówka 3:45:35.60 (06:26min/km) 3:45:47.71 +1:03:51.44
28 - M /26 M40/12 [1509]GRYGIEL, Marek Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
Kraków 3:46:09.79 (06:27min/km) 3:46:14.42 +1:04:18.15
29 - M /27 M50/3 [1514]KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr MM Power
Koliber Team
Kraków 3:46:20.29 (06:28min/km) 3:46:24.87 +1:04:28.60
30 - M /28 M40/13 [1502]BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 3:47:02.68 (06:29min/km) 3:47:06.05 +1:05:09.78
31 - M /29 M20/3 [6010]JOVANOVIĆ, Marko
Aleksinac 3:48:22.80 (06:31min/km) 3:48:36.11 +1:06:39.84
32 - M /30 M30/11 [1503]BORKOWSKI, Piotr Borkomet
Chorzow 3:58:49.66 (06:49min/km) 3:59:01.51 +1:17:05.24
33 - M /31 M40/14 [1521]LIZUREJ, Sławomir Lizaki Team
Kraków 4:00:43.58 (06:52min/km) 4:00:48.84 +1:18:52.57
34 - M /32 M50/4 [1535]STACHURA, Maciej Zabierzów Biega
Burów 4:11:42.59 (07:11min/km) 4:11:51.75 +1:29:55.48
35 - K /3 K30/2 [1507]DRABIK-SŁOMKA, Małgorzata brak
Łyczanka 4:23:15.27 (07:31min/km) 4:23:25.04 +1:41:28.77
36 - M /33 M30/12 [6004]GRZESIK, Michał
Rzeszów 4:24:00.73 (07:32min/km) 4:24:07.94 +1:42:11.67
37 - M /34 M40/15 [1515]KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
Kraków 4:26:45.97 (07:37min/km) 4:26:57.88 +1:45:01.61
38 - M /35 M40/16 [1532]PIASECKI, Leszek
Kraków 4:27:02.36 (07:37min/km) 4:38:17.55 +1:56:21.28
39 - M /36 M40/17 [1537]SUSZ, Artur Poranny Patrol
Kraków 4:46:36.22 (08:11min/km) 4:46:47.91 +2:04:51.64
40 - K /4 K30/3 [1513]KAMIZELA, Monika Niezrzeszony
Nakło 4:58:05.92 (08:31min/km) 4:58:18.23 +2:16:21.96
41 - K /5 K40/2 [1531]PAŁKOWSKA, Agata Kraków
Kraków 5:03:18.99 (08:39min/km) 5:03:31.97 +2:21:35.70
K30 [6009]JACHYM-DREWNIAK , Joanna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
Kraków >>> >>>
M30 [6013]ROJEK, Maciej AT
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [6015]ŽAK, Robert Tygris & Biedronka
Mohelnice >>> >>>
M40 [1530]O\'REGAN, Mark BeFit24Team
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1527]MUSIAŁ, Witold Niepołomice Biegają
Kraków >>> >>>
K40 [1526]MUSIAŁ, Anna Niepołomice Biegają
Kraków >>> >>>
M30 [1525]MORAWSKI, Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1520]LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1544]WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1518]KWIECIEŃ, Arek Vege Runners
Kraków >>> >>>
M20 [1516]KRAWCZYK, Jakub
Kraków >>> >>>
M60 [1512]KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1511]JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
Kraków >>> >>>
M20 [1510]IDZIOR, Tomasz
Kraków >>> >>>
M50 [1508]GĄSIOROWSKI, Krzysztof
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1506]CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
Lusina >>> >>>
M40 [1501]BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
Krakow >>> >>>
M50 [100011]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB Dystans Kraków
KRAKÓW >>> >>>
M20 [100183]SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [100153]PIWOWARCZYK, Piotr Rodzina Biega
Kraków >>> >>>
M30 [100161]ROJEK, Maciej AT
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [1545]WÓJCIK, Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków >>> >>>
M40 [100220]ŽAK, Robert Tygris & Biedronka
Mohelnice >>> >>>
M20 [100082]JOVANOVIĆ, Marko
Aleksinac >>> >>>
M30 [100069]GRZESIK, Michał
Rzeszów >>> >>>
K30 [100075]JACHYM-DREWNIAK , Joanna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
Kraków >>> >>>
K30 [100105]KRUPICKA, Katarzyna Krk
Wro
Wrocław >>> >>>