Kraków, Lasek Wolski, 2021-11-06 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M30/1 | [175]ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | POLAR team | Kraków | 0:15:03.00 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M40/1 | [102]BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 0:15:39.00 | +0:00:36.00 |
3 - M /3 | M40/2 | [116]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | 0:16:22.00 | +0:01:19.00 |
4 - M /4 | M40/3 | [129]DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runinngperformance.pl | Kraków | 0:16:45.00 | +0:01:42.00 |
5 - M /5 | M40/4 | [126]DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:17:25.00 | +0:02:22.00 |
6 - M /6 | M40/5 | [136]GALOS, Adam | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:17:52.00 | +0:02:49.00 |
7 - M /7 | M20/1 | [214]RUDY, Przemysław | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:19:05.00 | +0:04:02.00 |
8 - M /8 | M40/6 | [179]MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin Makuszewski | BeFit24Team | Olszowice | 0:21:18.00 | +0:06:15.00 |
9 - K /1 | K40/1 | [231]URBAŃSKA-KULON, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | 0:23:02.00 | +0:07:59.00 |
10 - M /9 | M40/7 | [222]SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:23:03.00 | +0:08:00.00 |
11 - M /10 | M12/1 | [140]GAWIN , Jan | BeFit24Team | Więckowice | 0:24:50.00 | +0:09:47.00 |
12 - K /2 | K30/1 | [139]GAWIN , Agnieszka | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:24:50.00 | +0:09:47.00 |
13 - K /3 | K40/2 | [242]WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:25:01.00 | +0:09:58.00 |
14 - K /4 | K40/3 | [221]SMOROŃ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:33:46.00 | +0:18:43.00 |
M20 | [266]WÓJCIK, Adam | Ex Team | Wadowice | >>> | ||
K40 | [137]GALUBA, Monika | UKS Lider | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
K12 | [158]KASPRZYK, Natalia | U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | >>> | ||
M40 | [159]KASPRZYK, Rafał | U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | >>> | ||
K13 | [160]KASZOWSKA, Zofia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K12 | [161]KOŁEK, Aleksandra | 2xWK | kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [162]KOŁEK, Natalia | 2xWK | Kraków | >>> | ||
M60 | [163]KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [164]KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | LIBERTOW | >>> | ||
M12 | [165]KOWALSKI, Franciszek | PROSZOWICE | >>> | |||
M30 | [166]KRAWCZYK , Jarosław | Krakówo | >>> | |||
M40 | [167]KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [168]KURSA, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | >>> | ||
K12 | [169]KUZA, Amelia | - | Giebułtów | >>> | ||
K16 | [170]LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
M30 | [171]LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [172]LISIEWICZ , Natan | The Athletics Team | Skawina | >>> | ||
M40 | [173]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | >>> | |||
K12 | [157]KASPRZYK, Alicja | U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | >>> | ||
K40 | [156]KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [138]GAWIN, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | Więckowice | >>> | ||
K40 | [141]GAWLAS, Monika | _ | Wadowice | >>> | ||
M40 | [142]GAWLAS, Roman | Wadowice | >>> | |||
M50 | [143]GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | >>> | |||
K13 | [144]GOZDEK, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K40 | [145]GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [146]GROCHAL, Nina | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
M13 | [147]GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [148]GZYL, Tomasz | brak | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [149]HEBDA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
K40 | [150]HERDA, Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | >>> | ||
K13 | [151]HYLA, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K13 | [152]JABŁOŃSKA, Alicja | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
M40 | [153]JABŁOŃSKI, Grzegorz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [154]JESIOŁOWSKI, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Zielonki | >>> | ||
K60 | [155]KAMIŃSKA , Joanna | Night Runners | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [174]ŁUCZAK, Agata | - | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
K13 | [176]MADEJ, Olga | Iron Dragon Team | Modlniczka | >>> | ||
K40 | [196]PALIŚ, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [197]PALIŚ, Mikołaj | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [198]PESZT, Martyna | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [199]PESZT, Michał | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [200]PIECH, Jakub | #KubaPiechTeam | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [201]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
M13 | [202]PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
M40 | [203]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
K12 | [204]PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
K16 | [205]POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K50 | [206]POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K13 | [207]POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
M40 | [208]PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam | Run_P | Łuczyce | >>> | ||
M12 | [209]PRZEWOŹNIK, Maurycy | Łuczyce | >>> | |||
M13 | [210]PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz | Run_P | Łuczyce | >>> | ||
K20 | [211]PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | >>> | ||
M30 | [195]PALEŃ, Kamil | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [194]OLSZEWSKI, Eryk | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zabierzów | >>> | ||
M13 | [177]MAGOLAN, Piotr | Iron Dragon Triathlon | KOBYLANY | >>> | ||
K30 | [178]MAJCHER, Monika | Semperfortis | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [180]MAŁEK, Anna | Kraków | >>> | |||
K12 | [181]MARCZEWSKA, Agata | Home Explorers | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [182]MAREK-PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | >>> | ||
M50 | [183]MARKS, Robert | Bibice | >>> | |||
M12 | [184]MERCIK, Tomasz | BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [185]MOSZKOWICZ , Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [186]MYTNIK, Radosław | - | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [187]NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M70 | [188]NOWOTNY, Marian | Damienice | >>> | |||
K16 | [189]NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K13 | [190]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [191]OLESIAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | >>> | |||
K30 | [192]OLIINYK, Alona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [193]OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [212]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K16 | [2]WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M20 | [4]GARBACIK, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [8]KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [13]KACZMAREK, Angelika | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [117]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | >>> | ||
K13 | [118]CZERWIEC, Karolina | Iron Dragon Team | Zabierzow | >>> | ||
M20 | [119]ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS UJ CM | Rybnik | >>> | ||
K16 | [120]DANIELAK, Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team | Zielonki | >>> | ||
M50 | [121]DEC, Jacek | brak | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [122]DEPTA, Helena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [123]DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [124]DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [125]DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR team | KRAKÓW | >>> | ||
M30 | [127]DYKSZAK, Filip | WM Triself | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [128]DYKSZAK, Tymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
K13 | [130]DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
M12 | [131]FILICIAK, Antoni | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [132]FILICIAK, Justyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [133]FILICIAK, Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [134]FILICIAK, Stanisław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [115]CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | >>> | ||
K30 | [114]CHYLEWSKA-OLECH , Dagmara | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [101]BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej | Lacho Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [103]BAŃKOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Vege Runners | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [104]BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [105]BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [106]BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [107]BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | Home Explorers | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [108]BOMBA, Magdalena | Kraków | >>> | |||
K12 | [109]BOMERSBACH, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | ||
K12 | [110]BREKSA, Blanka | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K20 | [111]BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K50 | [112]CHACUŚ, Dorota | Bibice | >>> | |||
K20 | [113]CHRYCZYK, Katarzyna | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [135]FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [213]ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [250]ZAZIĄBŁ, Justyna | Latające Pęciny | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [237]WALA, Małgorzata | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
K16 | [238]WIERZBICKA, Maja | Goń się! | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [239]WOŹNY, Paweł | Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik | Niepołomice | >>> | ||
M12 | [240]WÓJCIK, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [243]WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | KRZESZOWICE | >>> | ||
M20 | [244]WYŻGA, Zygmunt | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [245]ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [246]ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | - | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [247]ZAJĄC, Maciej | Iron Dragon Team | Zabierzów | >>> | ||
M12 | [248]ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [249]ZAZIĄBŁ, Ewa | Latające Pęciny | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [225]SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | >>> | ||
M30 | [251]ZIEMBLA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [236]WALA, Aleksandra | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
M30 | [235]WACHACKI, Michał | Wachaccy Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [234]VOINALOVYCH, Yurii | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [215]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | >>> | ||
K30 | [216]SĘK, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
K40 | [217]SŁOCIŃSKA, Magdalena | Maze Runners | Kraków | >>> | ||
M16 | [218]SŁOCIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Maze Runners | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [219]SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M50 | [220]SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [223]SOLAKIEWICZ , Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
K50 | [224]SZCZYPKA, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | >>> | ||
M30 | [226]ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | >>> | ||
K20 | [227]TABOR, Kamila | Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [228]TARGOSZ, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [229]TARNOWSKI , Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M16 | [230]TYLEK, Michał | Kraków | >>> | |||
M12 | [232]URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [233]URYGA, Sławek | WKS Wawel BnO | >>> | |||
K30 | [241]WRÓBEL, Ewa | Home Explorers | Kraków | >>> | ||
K20 | [99013]BADACZEWSKA, Julia | Górzno | >>> | |||
K40 | [99016]CHMIEL, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [256]GAWROŃSKI, Krystian | SKS KUSY KRAKÓW SP 91 | KRAKÓW | >>> | ||
M13 | [2011]PIOTR, Magolan | Iron Dragon Team | kobylany | >>> | ||
M30 | [262]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [2012]RUSEK, Filip | Iron Dragon Team | Wielka Wieś | >>> | ||
M40 | [2013]SZCZUROWSKI, Artur | szczurki dwa | bibice | >>> | ||
M12 | [2014]SZCZUROWSKI, Maciej | szczurki dwa | Bibice | >>> | ||
M40 | [2015]WYPYCH, Marek | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
K13 | [2016]WYPYCH, Milena | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [2017]ZAJĄC, Andrzej | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
K40 | [2018]ZAJĄC, Izabela | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M16 | [261]OSTROWSKI, Patryk | Krzeszowice | >>> | |||
M40 | [2022]DUBIEL, Grzegorz | - | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [2023]DUBIEL, Marek | - | Kraków | >>> | ||
M16 | [2024]JAKUB, Zajac | SportWise | Kraków | >>> | ||
M13 | [2020]LASKOWSKI, Maciej | Iron Dragon Team | Zabierzów | >>> | ||
M16 | [2021]LEBITKO, Olaf | Iron Dragon Team | Bibice, Pow. Krakowski | >>> | ||
M30 | [99102]SŁAWECKI , Artur | Nowy Sącz | >>> | |||
M30 | [265]MARCZEWSKI, Marcin | Bronowice też Biegają | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [2029]CZERWIEC, Daniel | Iron Dragon Team | >>> | |||
M13 | [257]BRZĘCZEK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | |||
M40 | [258]KOPERNIAK, Łukasz | >>> | ||||
K40 | [2027]GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | ||
M40 | [252]WÓYCICKI, Rafał | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | >>> | |||
K30 | [2019]CZEPIELEWSKA-WÓYCICKA, Maria | AppliedOmicsWóycicki | >>> | |||
K60 | [255]ZIÓŁKO, Jadwiga | Jadwiga Kraków | >>> | |||
K12 | [263]OSIADACZ, Julia | Trenuj w Krakowie | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [264]OSIADACZ, Adam | Trenuj w Krakowie | Kraków | >>> | ||
M16 | [259]KOPERNIAK, Mikołaj | >>> | ||||
M30 | [2025]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | >>> | ||
M40 | [99048]OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | >>> | ||
M40 | [99049]OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | >>> | ||
K30 | [99054]PUSTUŁ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [2026]CZARNECKI, Jakub | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Maslomiaca | >>> | ||
M30 | [99022]DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | >>> | ||
K20 | [99026]GĄSIOROWSKA , Izabela | Chrzanów | >>> | |||
K60 | [253]WOŹNIAK, Barbara | Zagórze 109 32-005 | >>> | |||
M12 | [254]SMOROŃSKI, Patryk | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | >>> | ||
K40 | [99071]WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | >>> | ||
K16 | [99073]WILK, Dominika | brak | Kraków | >>> | ||
K12 | [2010]PALMI, Julia | Wieliczka | >>> | |||
K20 | [2003]BADACZEWSKA, Julia | Górzno | >>> | |||
M20 | [2004]BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | >>> | |||
M30 | [2005]BARTYZEL, Michał | Kraków | >>> | |||
M30 | [2006]BARTYZEL, Paweł | Kraków | >>> | |||
K16 | [2007]HRYC, Martyna | Salco Garmin Team Junior | Grywałd | >>> | ||
K30 | [2008]NABIELEC, Magdalena | Kraków | >>> | |||
M40 | [2009]OPYRCHAŁ, Tomasz | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | >>> | ||
M12 | [260]KOPERNIAK, Franciszek | >>> | ||||
M12 | [2030]PABIAN, Krzysztof | >>> | ||||
K12 | [267]PIECHOWSKA, Nina | >>> |