Łódź, 2021-06-13 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | OPEN-M/1 | [210]OSMULSKI, Tomasz | TRUCHT.COM | Łódź | 0:23:23.79 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | Junior-M/1 | [490]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy | 0:25:44.88 | +0:02:21.09 | ||
3 - M /3 | OPEN-M/2 | [207]JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Dawid | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:25:56.16 | +0:02:32.37 |
4 - M /4 | OPEN-M/3 | [101]SOBCZAK, Robert | Amo montibus | Łódź | 0:27:36.22 | +0:04:12.43 |
5 - M /5 | OPEN-M/4 | [91]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:28:12.21 | +0:04:48.42 |
6 - M /6 | OPEN-M/5 | [82]BEDNAREK, Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:28:33.87 | +0:05:10.08 | |
7 - M /7 | OPEN-M/6 | [107]ZACHOSZCZ, Maciej | Liwiec Pruszyn | Łódź | 0:29:43.70 | +0:06:19.91 |
8 - M /8 | OPEN-M/7 | [130]PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Bobra | Łódź | 0:30:10.13 | +0:06:46.34 |
9 - M /9 | OPEN-M/8 | [589]TOSIK, Witold | 0:30:20.13 | +0:06:56.34 | ||
10 - M /10 | OPEN-M/9 | [197]BŁASIAK, Jacek | Rossmann | Łódź | 0:30:44.30 | +0:07:20.51 |
11 - M /11 | OPEN-M/10 | [88]FRĄCZYK, Szymon | Razem Trenujemy Sport | Łódź | 0:30:47.66 | +0:07:23.87 |
12 - M /12 | OPEN-M/11 | [97]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:30:52.70 | +0:07:28.91 |
13 - M /13 | OPEN-M/12 | [106]WOŹNIAK, Sebastian | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:31:03.55 | +0:07:39.76 |
14 - K /1 | Junior-K/1 | [15]DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:32:09.45 | +0:08:45.66 |
15 - M /14 | OPEN-M/13 | [83]BŁASIAK, Paweł | Clariant | Łódź | 0:32:10.31 | +0:08:46.52 |
16 - K /2 | OPEN-M/14 | [125]PIELUŻEK, Piotr | 0:32:41.63 | +0:09:17.84 | ||
17 - M /15 | OPEN-M/15 | [206]KOZAK, Maciej | DREAM TIM | Łódź | 0:32:48.81 | +0:09:25.02 |
18 - M /16 | OPEN-M/16 | [209]GRZYB, Konrad | 0:32:59.38 | +0:09:35.59 | ||
19 - M /17 | OPEN-M/17 | [92]LAURENT, Adrien | Clariant | 0:32:59.39 | +0:09:35.60 | |
20 - K /3 | OPEN-K/1 | [78]WRÓBEL, Małgorzata | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:33:02.38 | +0:09:38.59 | |
21 - M /18 | OPEN-M/18 | [196]BEDYNEK, Adam | Koluszki | 0:34:25.32 | +0:11:01.53 | |
22 - M /19 | OPEN-M/19 | [104]VOLKOV, Viktor | O CO BIEGA | Pabianice | 0:34:27.85 | +0:11:04.06 |
23 - K /4 | OPEN-K/2 | [67]ORŁOWSKA, Wieslawa | Grabów | 0:35:34.56 | +0:12:10.77 | |
24 - M /20 | OPEN-M/20 | [198]RADZIKOWSKI, Jacek | Long-run.com | Łódź | 0:35:37.38 | +0:12:13.59 |
25 - K /5 | OPEN-K/3 | [56]AUGUSTOWSKA, Izabela | Olej Running Team | Wartkowice | 0:35:40.91 | +0:12:17.12 |
26 - M /21 | OPEN-M/21 | [128]TARKA, Tomasz | 0:36:13.30 | +0:12:49.51 | ||
27 - M /22 | OPEN-M/22 | [212]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert | 0:36:35.17 | +0:13:11.38 | ||
28 - K /6 | OPEN-K/4 | [213]SĘKOWSKA, Kinga | EVErRUN | Końskie | 0:36:55.05 | +0:13:31.26 |
29 - K /7 | OPEN-K/5 | [201]FĄFARA, Agnieszka | Łódź | 0:37:26.28 | +0:14:02.49 | |
30 - M /23 | OPEN-M/23 | [87]DŁUGOSZ, Marek | KB Geotermia Uniejów | Wartkowice | 0:37:39.73 | +0:14:15.94 |
31 - M /24 | OPEN-M/24 | [102]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | 0:37:51.23 | +0:14:27.44 | |
32 - M /25 | Junior-M/2 | [10]CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódż | 0:38:07.00 | +0:14:43.21 |
33 - M /26 | OPEN-M/25 | [96]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej | Łowicz | 0:38:09.83 | +0:14:46.04 | |
34 - M /27 | OPEN-M/26 | [89]HOROSZKIEWICZ, Adrian | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:38:41.76 | +0:15:17.97 |
35 - K /8 | OPEN-K/6 | [66]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:39:08.78 | +0:15:44.99 |
36 - M /28 | OPEN-M/27 | [99]PRASAL, Artur | Łódź | 0:39:23.23 | +0:15:59.44 | |
37 - K /9 | OPEN-K/7 | [63]KUCHTA, Monika | Łódź | 0:39:29.31 | +0:16:05.52 | |
38 - M /29 | Junior-M/3 | [11]KONOPA, Adam | GOKiS Zapolice | 0:39:56.25 | +0:16:32.46 | |
39 - M /30 | OPEN-M/28 | [181]ŚWIDERSKI, Józef | AQ Wiring Systems Team | Łódż | 0:40:13.61 | +0:16:49.82 |
40 - K /10 | OPEN-K/8 | [200]AJNENKIEL-ŁOŚ, Katarzyna | Dzik Komando | Dłutów | 0:40:50.15 | +0:17:26.36 |
41 - M /31 | OPEN-M/29 | [118]GRALEC, Dariusz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:41:03.39 | +0:17:39.60 | |
42 - K /11 | OPEN-K/9 | [204]MIROWSKA, Dorota | Łódź | 0:42:39.21 | +0:19:15.42 | |
43 - K /12 | OPEN-K/10 | [158]NOWAK, Iza | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | Łódź | 0:42:50.02 | +0:19:26.23 |
44 - K /13 | OPEN-K/11 | [71]PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:42:54.19 | +0:19:30.40 | |
45 - K /14 | OPEN-K/12 | [61]HERMANOWICZ, Izabela | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | Łódź | 0:43:27.72 | +0:20:03.93 |
46 - K /15 | OPEN-K/13 | [74]SIELECKA, Gabriela | Olej Running Team | Łódź | 0:45:23.32 | +0:21:59.53 |
47 - M /32 | OPEN-M/30 | [100]RZEPKOWSKI, Marcin | LUTOMIERSK | 0:45:34.78 | +0:22:10.99 | |
48 - K /16 | OPEN-K/14 | [153]BIENIEK, Maria | Niedzielne Biegaczki | Łódź | 0:45:51.75 | +0:22:27.96 |
49 - K /17 | OPEN-K/15 | [203]LEŚNIAK-GĘBURA, Agnieszka | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | Rąbień AB | 0:45:52.02 | +0:22:28.23 |
50 - K /18 | OPEN-K/16 | [202]KOWALSKA-BIENIEK, Maria | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | Łódź | 0:45:52.34 | +0:22:28.55 |
51 - K /19 | OPEN-K/17 | [68]PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | 0:46:36.62 | +0:23:12.83 |
52 - K /20 | OPEN-K/18 | [211]KUNC, Katarzyna | 0:47:09.23 | +0:23:45.44 | ||
53 - K /21 | OPEN-K/19 | [58]BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:47:20.74 | +0:23:56.95 | |
54 - M /33 | OPEN-M/31 | [93]LIPSKI, Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:47:25.07 | +0:24:01.28 | |
55 - K /22 | OPEN-K/20 | [114]HARAJDA-TARNECKA, Agnieszka | SNG WILD DUCKS | Rosanów | 0:47:46.07 | +0:24:22.28 |
56 - M /34 | Junior-M/4 | [8]BILANT, Łukasz | GOKiS Zapolice | 0:55:34.02 | +0:32:10.23 | |
57 - M /35 | Junior-M/5 | [37]KACAŁA, Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Pstrokonie | 0:55:43.28 | +0:32:19.49 |
58 - M /36 | Junior-M/6 | [12]KUNCE, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | 0:55:43.34 | +0:32:19.55 | |
59 - K /23 | Junior-K/2 | [5]KONOPA, Zofia | GOKiS Zapolice | 1:10:30.21 | +0:47:06.42 | |
60 - M /37 | Junior-M/7 | [14]POKLASIŃSKI, Mateusz | GOKiS Zapolice | 1:10:32.70 | +0:47:08.91 | |
61 - M /38 | OPEN-M/32 | [489]CIUPA, Wojciech I Idi | 1:42:45.63 | +1:19:21.84 | ||
OPEN-M | [98]PAŁCZYŃSKI, Piotr | Clariant | Zgierz | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [103]URBANOWICZ, Arek | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [105]WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [199]RADZIKOWSKI, Jarosław | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [206]0, 0 | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [84]BORWIN, Jan | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [64]MICHALAK, Małgorzata | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [65]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [69]PASTWA, Katarzyna | Clariant | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [70]PIETRUSZEWSKA, Ewa | Olej Running Team | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [60]HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [72]PSKIT, Agata | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | ||
Junior-M | [13]LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [75]SOWIŃSKA, Katarzyna | Łęczyca | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [76]STAJUDA, Marta | Olej Running Team | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [77]WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [80]ŻAK, Joanna | Clariant | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [81]AMBROZIAK, Sebastian | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [90]KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [85]BUCHTA, Maciej | Auchan PT RUN | Piotrków Trybunalski | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [62]KACPRZAK, Bogumiła | SNGWILDDUCKS | Zgierz | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [86]CIUPA, Marcin | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [94]MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | >>> | |||
Junior-K | [1]BUŁECZKA, Katarzyna | GOKiS Zapolice | >>> | |||
Junior-K | [2]BUŁECZKA, Lena | GOKiS Zapolice | >>> | |||
Junior-K | [3]GIELEC, Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | ||
Junior-K | [4]GIELEC, Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | >>> | ||
Junior-M | [6]BIENIEK, Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [95]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Rossmann | Łódź | >>> | ||
Junior-M | [7]BIENIEK, Jakub | GOKiS Zapolice | >>> | |||
Junior-M | [9]CHUDY, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [55]ANDERS, Weronika | Clariant | Lodz | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [57]BALCERAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [59]FILIPOWSKA, Ola | UKS Orientuś | >>> |