# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [781]PRADZIAD, Andrzej KS Murzasichle
0:22:34.93 (03:57min/km) 0:22:35.87 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M20/2 [9]BOROŃ, Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND
0:22:46.16 (03:59min/km) 0:22:48.31 +0:00:12.44
3 - M /3 M30/1 [573]KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
0:22:50.73 (04:00min/km) 0:22:51.92 +0:00:16.05
4 - M /4 M20/3 [12]BIEDERMAN, Marcin WKS WAWEL BnO
0:23:10.36 (04:03min/km) 0:23:11.30 +0:00:35.43
5 - M /5 M20/4 [4116]RZEŃCA, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź
Decathlon Zakopianka
0:23:33.80 (04:08min/km) 0:23:34.66 +0:00:58.79
6 - M /6 M20/5 [532]CHYLIŃŚKI, Mateusz Kraków Athletocs Team
0:23:48.42 (04:10min/km) 0:23:48.42 +0:01:12.55
7 - M /7 M20/6 [727]ZIĘBA, Kuba Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
0:24:25.17 (04:17min/km) 0:24:26.66 +0:01:50.79
8 - M /8 M16/1 [747]KLIMECKI , Krystian KS Murzasichle
0:24:51.26 (04:21min/km) 0:24:52.49 +0:02:16.62
9 - M /9 M30/2 [541]DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR TEAM
0:24:57.22 (04:22min/km) 0:24:58.99 +0:02:23.12
10 - M /10 M30/3 [548]FILICIAK, Michał CAFFETTIERA
0:25:12.04 (04:25min/km) 0:25:12.45 +0:02:36.58
11 - M /11 M16/2 [586]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:25:13.54 (04:25min/km) 0:25:14.93 +0:02:39.06
12 - M /12 M40/1 [722]ZAJĄC, Piotr Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa
0:25:30.28 (04:28min/km) 0:25:31.43 +0:02:55.56
13 - M /13 M30/4 [692]ŚWIERAD, Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND
0:25:31.98 (04:28min/km) 0:25:34.21 +0:02:58.34
14 - M /14 M40/2 [682]SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
0:25:36.68 (04:29min/km) 0:25:37.21 +0:03:01.34
15 - M /15 M30/5 [695]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz
0:25:47.73 (04:31min/km) 0:25:48.32 +0:03:12.45
16 - M /16 M30/6 [686]SZYDŁOWSKI, Bartek Skawina Biega
0:25:53.02 (04:32min/km) 0:25:58.49 +0:03:22.62
17 - M /17 M20/7 [4112]OBROCHTA, Zbigniew KS Murzasichle
0:26:18.41 (04:36min/km) 0:26:19.60 +0:03:43.73
18 - K /1 K20/1 [770]NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
0:26:18.72 (04:36min/km) 0:26:21.69 +0:03:45.82
19 - M /18 M40/3 [627]MIGACZ, Jacek Trailrun
0:26:26.17 (04:38min/km) 0:26:26.55 +0:03:50.68
20 - M /19 M40/4 [784]BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:26:30.02 (04:38min/km) 0:26:33.15 +0:03:57.28
21 - K /2 K20/2 [761]BYRSKA, Sylwia
0:26:34.29 (04:39min/km) 0:26:36.33 +0:04:00.46
22 - M /20 M20/8 [4125]WIELOSIK, Marcin Visegrad Maraton Rytro
0:26:43.48 (04:41min/km) 0:26:45.53 +0:04:09.66
23 - M /21 M30/7 [585]KLUSEK, Mateusz Skep Biegacza Kraków
0:26:56.93 (04:43min/km) 0:26:58.21 +0:04:22.34
24 - M /22 M40/5 [4066]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
0:26:54.84 (04:43min/km) 0:27:00.58 +0:04:24.71
25 - K /3 K30/1 [20]PIĄTEK, Karolina JJfit Running Team
0:27:10.19 (04:46min/km) 0:27:12.29 +0:04:36.42
26 - M /23 M30/8 [4117]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech
0:27:43.22 (04:51min/km) 0:27:50.06 +0:05:14.19
27 - M /24 M40/6 [699]TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
0:27:55.67 (04:53min/km) 0:27:58.09 +0:05:22.22
28 - M /25 M30/9 [519]BUDZIŃSKI, Dawid
0:27:52.67 (04:53min/km) 0:28:00.95 +0:05:25.08
29 - M /26 M20/9 [517]BODURKA, Tomasz Decathlon Zakopianka
0:27:59.95 (04:54min/km) 0:28:03.12 +0:05:27.25
30 - M /27 M20/10 [724]ZAWARTKA, Konrad
0:28:00.86 (04:54min/km) 0:28:04.44 +0:05:28.57
31 - M /28 M30/10 [785]SZAREK, Miłosz KW Kraków
0:28:10.60 (04:56min/km) 0:28:15.54 +0:05:39.67
32 - M /29 M16/3 [730]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO
0:28:10.32 (04:56min/km) 0:28:15.71 +0:05:39.84
33 - M /30 M30/11 [657]REJDYCH, Tomasz Husaria Race Team
0:28:27.83 (04:59min/km) 0:28:32.54 +0:05:56.67
34 - M /31 M16/4 [4131]BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:28:00.27 (04:54min/km) 0:28:46.63 +0:06:10.76
35 - M /32 M50/1 [592]KOWALCZYK, Kazimierz KS Murzasichle
0:28:58.19 (05:04min/km) 0:28:59.75 +0:06:23.88
36 - M /33 M30/12 [732]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:28:57.26 (05:04min/km) 0:29:02.24 +0:06:26.37
37 - K /4 K20/3 [564]HRUBY, Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków
0:29:02.20 (05:05min/km) 0:29:05.11 +0:06:29.24
38 - M /34 M16/5 [648]PUDEŁEK, Błażej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:29:07.87 (05:06min/km) 0:29:30.63 +0:06:54.76
39 - M /35 M40/7 [4106]WĄS, Andrzej WM Triself
0:29:29.03 (05:10min/km) 0:29:34.89 +0:06:59.02
40 - K /5 K16/1 [701]TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS WAWEL BnO
0:29:47.73 (05:13min/km) 0:29:47.73 +0:07:11.86
41 - M /36 M30/13 [638]OŻÓG, Mirosław Skawina Biega
0:29:49.79 (05:14min/km) 0:29:54.77 +0:07:18.90
42 - M /37 M20/11 [758]BOROWSKI, Krzysztof
0:29:40.89 (05:12min/km) 0:29:56.65 +0:07:20.78
43 - M /38 M30/14 [646]POTASIEWICZ, Paweł
0:29:58.36 (05:15min/km) 0:30:00.98 +0:07:25.11
44 - M /39 M30/15 [4102]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
0:30:04.14 (05:16min/km) 0:30:10.73 +0:07:34.86
45 - M /40 M40/8 [739]MAŁEK, Leszek
0:30:00.48 (05:15min/km) 0:30:13.61 +0:07:37.74
46 - M /41 M30/16 [637]OSIADACZ, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
0:30:21.83 (05:19min/km) 0:30:25.73 +0:07:49.86
47 - M /42 M30/17 [4109]ZIMOŃ, Michał
0:29:55.31 (05:14min/km) 0:30:30.10 +0:07:54.23
48 - M /43 M16/6 [4118]SZYMON, Dyngosz
0:30:32.98 (05:21min/km) 0:30:41.73 +0:08:05.86
49 - M /44 M20/12 [4118]KUBIK, Filip
0:30:32.98 (05:21min/km) 0:30:41.73 +0:08:05.86
50 - K /6 K20/4 [764]KORNOBIS, Monika Go Aptiv!
0:30:42.48 (05:23min/km) 0:30:46.07 +0:08:10.20
51 - K /7 K16/2 [11]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna WKS WAWEL BnO
0:30:43.75 (05:23min/km) 0:30:46.81 +0:08:10.94
52 - M /45 M30/18 [757]BICZEWSKI, Arkadiusz KSPO Dentinea 1A
0:30:39.15 (05:22min/km) 0:30:53.56 +0:08:17.69
53 - M /46 M50/2 [554]GEDL, Przemysław
0:30:55.41 (05:25min/km) 0:30:59.01 +0:08:23.14
54 - M /47 M30/19 [534]CIERLAK, Mikołaj Brzyski Tri Team
0:30:21.28 (05:19min/km) 0:31:04.77 +0:08:28.90
55 - M /48 M30/20 [734]ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł AKB CRACOVIA
0:31:12.21 (05:28min/km) 0:31:12.21 +0:08:36.34
56 - M /49 M30/21 [506]BARGIEŁ, Marcin Go Aptiv!
0:31:15.80 (05:29min/km) 0:31:18.57 +0:08:42.70
57 - M /50 M20/13 [663]SIKORA, Paweł
0:31:11.04 (05:28min/km) 0:31:24.02 +0:08:48.15
58 - K /8 K30/2 [4082]KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team
0:31:21.94 (05:30min/km) 0:31:25.44 +0:08:49.57
59 - M /51 M20/14 [4094]ORŁOWSKI, Kacper POLAR TEAM
0:31:25.56 (05:30min/km) 0:31:25.56 +0:08:49.69
60 - K /9 K30/3 [540]DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:31:20.95 (05:30min/km) 0:31:30.03 +0:08:54.16
61 - M /52 M50/3 [620]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow
0:31:22.98 (05:30min/km) 0:31:34.94 +0:08:59.07
62 - M /53 M40/9 [778]BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL BnO
0:31:53.56 (05:35min/km) 0:31:56.33 +0:09:20.46
63 - K /10 K20/5 [17]PRZYSTASZ, Magda Niepołomice Biegają
0:31:53.93 (05:35min/km) 0:32:00.64 +0:09:24.77
64 - M /54 M40/10 [542]DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
0:31:59.73 (05:36min/km) 0:32:03.33 +0:09:27.46
65 - M /55 M30/22 [600]KUKLA, Daniel Chemical Runners Team
0:31:58.84 (05:36min/km) 0:32:04.50 +0:09:28.63
66 - M /56 M20/15 [535]CIERLAK, Przemysław Brzyski Tri Team
0:31:27.57 (05:31min/km) 0:32:10.94 +0:09:35.07
67 - K /11 K30/4 [594]KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka
0:32:09.61 (05:38min/km) 0:32:14.25 +0:09:38.38
68 - M /57 M40/11 [514]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
0:32:07.77 (05:38min/km) 0:32:16.25 +0:09:40.38
69 - M /58 M30/23 [654]RAKOWSKI, Paweł
0:31:50.15 (05:35min/km) 0:32:17.29 +0:09:41.42
70 - M /59 M40/12 [684]SZNAJDER, Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:32:16.64 (05:39min/km) 0:32:21.70 +0:09:45.83
71 - K /12 K40/1 [4069]GARSTECKA, Joanna Skawina Biega
0:32:11.91 (05:38min/km) 0:32:23.79 +0:09:47.92
72 - M /60 M30/24 [505]BARAŃSKI, Jakub Tapczan
0:32:09.71 (05:38min/km) 0:32:26.94 +0:09:51.07
73 - K /13 K16/3 [650]PUDEŁEK, Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:32:27.17 (05:41min/km) 0:32:29.96 +0:09:54.09
74 - M /61 M30/25 [559]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:32:28.09 (05:41min/km) 0:32:35.58 +0:09:59.71
75 - M /62 M30/26 [737]KUFEL, Paweł
0:32:27.26 (05:41min/km) 0:32:44.73 +0:10:08.86
76 - M /63 M40/13 [4084]KRUPA, Radosław
0:32:03.66 (05:37min/km) 0:32:52.41 +0:10:16.54
77 - M /64 M50/4 [607]LATAŁA, Jarosław BBL Kraków
0:32:49.69 (05:45min/km) 0:32:53.32 +0:10:17.45
78 - M /65 M40/14 [4129]PAJDA, Grzegorz
0:32:48.39 (05:45min/km) 0:32:55.36 +0:10:19.49
79 - M /66 M50/5 [4113]GAŁ , Wojciech KS Murzasichle
0:32:54.83 (05:46min/km) 0:32:57.45 +0:10:21.58
80 - M /67 M30/27 [4101]SZELA, Tomasz Go Aptiv!
0:32:56.52 (05:46min/km) 0:33:03.42 +0:10:27.55
81 - M /68 M20/16 [4081]KOLEGOWICZ, Damian BeFit24Team
0:32:53.30 (05:46min/km) 0:33:08.60 +0:10:32.73
82 - M /69 M30/28 [788]STYRNA, Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu
0:32:53.16 (05:46min/km) 0:33:10.71 +0:10:34.84
83 - M /70 M40/15 [544]DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof FedEx
0:32:59.32 (05:47min/km) 0:33:10.88 +0:10:35.01
84 - K /14 K20/6 [619]ŁUKASIK, Sylwia BeFit24Team
0:33:14.89 (05:49min/km) 0:33:23.92 +0:10:48.05
85 - K /15 K20/7 [4073]GRABSKA, Ewa Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
0:33:17.06 (05:50min/km) 0:33:25.79 +0:10:49.92
86 - M /71 M30/29 [716]WÓJCIK, Mateusz Skawina Biega
0:33:27.51 (05:52min/km) 0:33:34.14 +0:10:58.27
87 - M /72 M40/16 [582]KIEŁB, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:33:32.00 (05:52min/km) 0:33:39.27 +0:11:03.40
88 - M /73 M30/30 [557]GÓRKA, Marcin Husaria Race Team
0:33:24.38 (05:51min/km) 0:33:43.88 +0:11:08.01
89 - K /16 K30/5 [4062]BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
0:33:40.89 (05:54min/km) 0:33:44.31 +0:11:08.44
90 - M /74 M30/31 [641]PIASECKI, Paweł CAFFETTIERA
0:33:34.57 (05:53min/km) 0:33:49.58 +0:11:13.71
91 - K /17 K40/2 [779]BISZTYGA, Sabina Biegamy z kranowianką
0:33:33.45 (05:53min/km) 0:33:50.70 +0:11:14.83
92 - K /18 K16/4 [752]KŁAPUT, Natalia
0:33:50.92 (05:56min/km) 0:33:54.85 +0:11:18.98
93 - M /75 M30/32 [680]SWIECH, Marcin Elmo
0:33:05.39 (05:48min/km) 0:33:54.92 +0:11:19.05
94 - M /76 M30/33 [552]GARUS, Konrad
0:33:47.73 (05:55min/km) 0:33:55.02 +0:11:19.15
95 - M /77 M30/34 [558]GÓRKA, Piotr JJfit Running Team
0:33:44.30 (05:55min/km) 0:33:55.32 +0:11:19.45
96 - K /19 K20/8 [780]PRADZIAD, Justyna KS Murzasichle
0:34:02.37 (05:58min/km) 0:34:02.37 +0:11:26.50
97 - M /78 M60/1 [547]FEDIRKO, Tadeusz
0:33:58.68 (05:57min/km) 0:34:04.16 +0:11:28.29
98 - M /79 M50/6 [610]LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:33:59.40 (05:57min/km) 0:34:04.92 +0:11:29.05
99 - K /20 K16/5 [4110]HUTSENKO, Yelyzaveta WKS WAWEL BnO
0:34:05.25 (05:58min/km) 0:34:06.86 +0:11:30.99
100 - M /80 M40/17 [589]KOŚCIELNY, Artur Skawina Biega
0:34:00.00 (05:57min/km) 0:34:09.85 +0:11:33.98
101 - M /81 M50/7 [515]BOBAK, Bogdan Skawina Biega
0:34:03.79 (05:58min/km) 0:34:10.18 +0:11:34.31
102 - M /82 M40/18 [643]PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz PRC
0:33:51.46 (05:56min/km) 0:34:12.21 +0:11:36.34
103 - M /83 M50/8 [731]NIESSNER, Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO
0:34:06.21 (05:58min/km) 0:34:14.39 +0:11:38.52
104 - M /84 M30/35 [577]KAPUTA, Piotr
0:34:25.64 (06:02min/km) 0:34:37.38 +0:12:01.51
105 - M /85 M40/19 [615]ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz rowerowanie.pl
0:34:28.27 (06:02min/km) 0:34:42.33 +0:12:06.46
106 - K /21 K30/6 [661]SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia Biegająca Mama
0:34:19.64 (06:01min/km) 0:34:53.10 +0:12:17.23
107 - K /22 K40/3 [782]BOROWIEC, Joanna Night Runner Kraków
0:34:24.30 (06:02min/km) 0:34:54.23 +0:12:18.36
108 - M /86 M40/20 [581]KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:34:57.33 (06:07min/km) 0:34:57.33 +0:12:21.46
109 - K /23 K20/9 [4121]LORENS, Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:34:57.28 (06:07min/km) 0:35:03.42 +0:12:27.55
110 - M /87 M30/36 [4079]KAPUŚNIK, Paweł
0:34:38.35 (06:04min/km) 0:35:04.28 +0:12:28.41
111 - M /88 M30/37 [742]BURLIGA, Jerzy Czwartkowe Bieganie
0:34:44.34 (06:05min/km) 0:35:04.48 +0:12:28.61
112 - M /89 M40/21 [738]ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
0:34:54.07 (06:07min/km) 0:35:09.81 +0:12:33.94
113 - M /90 M30/38 [578]KASPERCZYK, Maciej
0:34:42.34 (06:05min/km) 0:35:12.65 +0:12:36.78
114 - K /24 K30/7 [683]SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:35:03.93 (06:09min/km) 0:35:12.98 +0:12:37.11
115 - M /91 M60/2 [4107]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred
0:35:13.73 (06:10min/km) 0:35:18.04 +0:12:42.17
116 - M /92 M20/17 [4130]BUJAS, Dominik
0:34:53.89 (06:07min/km) 0:35:21.24 +0:12:45.37
117 - M /93 M16/7 [4091]MONCZNIK, Mikołaj
0:35:01.03 (06:08min/km) 0:35:22.68 +0:12:46.81
118 - M /94 M40/22 [704]TYLIBA, Ireneusz Jura TEAM
0:35:03.22 (06:08min/km) 0:35:22.72 +0:12:46.85
119 - M /95 M30/39 [642]PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:35:21.19 (06:12min/km) 0:35:30.79 +0:12:54.92
120 - K /25 K16/6 [666]SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS WAWEL BnO
0:35:35.83 (06:14min/km) 0:35:35.83 +0:12:59.96
121 - K /26 K20/10 [768]KUKUŁA, Karolina
0:35:23.88 (06:12min/km) 0:35:36.53 +0:13:00.66
122 - M /96 M30/40 [679]SURMACZ, Tomasz
0:35:07.66 (06:09min/km) 0:35:39.51 +0:13:03.64
123 - M /97 M30/41 [698]TEKIELI, Mariusz
0:35:25.60 (06:12min/km) 0:35:40.85 +0:13:04.98
124 - M /98 M60/3 [632]NOWOTNY, Marian
0:35:30.07 (06:13min/km) 0:35:46.49 +0:13:10.62
125 - M /99 M40/23 [705]URYGA, Sławek WKS WAWEL BnO
0:35:25.09 (06:12min/km) 0:35:49.04 +0:13:13.17
126 - M /100 M40/24 [623]MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:35:46.82 (06:16min/km) 0:35:55.70 +0:13:19.83
127 - K /27 K40/4 [718]WYPYCH, Agnieszka
0:35:51.71 (06:17min/km) 0:36:01.31 +0:13:25.44
128 - M /101 M40/25 [665]SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:35:34.48 (06:14min/km) 0:36:06.53 +0:13:30.66
129 - M /102 M30/42 [629]MÜLLER, Rafał BeFit24Team
0:36:05.67 (06:19min/km) 0:36:13.12 +0:13:37.25
130 - K /28 K20/11 [4127]SYROWIECKA, Joanna GE HealthAhead
0:36:13.32 (06:21min/km) 0:36:15.80 +0:13:39.93
131 - M /103 M30/43 [667]SMEREKA, Krzysztof Vaillant
0:36:04.76 (06:19min/km) 0:36:17.11 +0:13:41.24
132 - M /104 M30/44 [609]LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM
0:36:03.20 (06:19min/km) 0:36:19.18 +0:13:43.31
133 - M /105 M40/26 [551]GAPYS, Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:36:11.91 (06:21min/km) 0:36:20.01 +0:13:44.14
134 - M /106 M30/45 [4087]LUDOWSKI, Paweł
0:36:11.39 (06:20min/km) 0:36:22.64 +0:13:46.77
135 - M /107 M30/46 [635]OLESIAK, Tomasz
0:36:18.74 (06:22min/km) 0:36:31.21 +0:13:55.34
136 - K /29 K40/5 [550]GAPYS, Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:36:33.72 (06:24min/km) 0:36:40.96 +0:14:05.09
137 - M /108 M50/9 [672]STANEK, Rafał Zabierzów biega
0:36:34.21 (06:24min/km) 0:36:42.17 +0:14:06.30
138 - M /109 M40/27 [626]MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
0:36:08.87 (06:20min/km) 0:36:44.59 +0:14:08.72
139 - K /30 K16/7 [4115]MAZUREK, Joanna WKS Wawel
0:36:34.42 (06:24min/km) 0:36:46.13 +0:14:10.26
140 - K /31 K40/6 [546]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna WKS WAWEL BnO
0:36:38.42 (06:25min/km) 0:36:56.09 +0:14:20.22
141 - K /32 K20/12 [4067]DURAKIEWICZ, Marta Decathlon Zakopianka
0:36:30.79 (06:24min/km) 0:36:57.89 +0:14:22.02
142 - K /33 K20/13 [755]MARCHEWKA, Klaudia zaMARCHWIście
0:36:37.03 (06:25min/km) 0:37:03.16 +0:14:27.29
143 - K /34 K20/14 [511]BIERA, Agnieszka Skawina Biega
0:36:53.78 (06:28min/km) 0:37:05.62 +0:14:29.75
144 - K /35 K20/15 [539]DROBNIAK, Weronika
0:37:04.77 (06:30min/km) 0:37:12.20 +0:14:36.33
145 - K /36 K20/16 [4108]ZAWIŚLAK , Agata SZYMITEAM
0:37:09.28 (06:31min/km) 0:37:22.16 +0:14:46.29
146 - M /110 M40/28 [601]KUKLA, Grzegorz Chemical Runners Team
0:37:17.95 (06:32min/km) 0:37:29.21 +0:14:53.34
147 - K /37 K40/7 [767]KUKLA, Katarzyna Chemical Runners Team
0:37:21.41 (06:33min/km) 0:37:31.99 +0:14:56.12
148 - M /111 M40/29 [4096]SMOROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
0:37:22.16 (06:33min/km) 0:37:32.61 +0:14:56.74
149 - M /112 M50/10 [549]FORYSTEK, Józef WKS WAWEL BnO
0:37:25.89 (06:34min/km) 0:37:35.51 +0:14:59.64
150 - M /113 M20/18 [605]KUTYBA, Marek
0:37:21.45 (06:33min/km) 0:37:40.88 +0:15:05.01
151 - K /38 K30/8 [712]WOJTOWICZ, Magda Trailrun
0:37:24.72 (06:33min/km) 0:37:41.46 +0:15:05.59
152 - K /39 K30/9 [576]KAPOŁKA, Agata Skawina Biega
0:37:33.85 (06:35min/km) 0:37:43.36 +0:15:07.49
153 - M /114 M30/47 [512]BIERNAT, Bartłomiej
0:37:37.01 (06:35min/km) 0:37:52.63 +0:15:16.76
154 - M /115 M40/30 [4072]GIRGUŚ, Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:37:28.40 (06:34min/km) 0:37:54.96 +0:15:19.09
155 - M /116 M40/31 [681]SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz
0:37:27.31 (06:34min/km) 0:37:59.78 +0:15:23.91
156 - K /40 K30/10 [763]JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna
0:37:26.54 (06:34min/km) 0:37:59.88 +0:15:24.01
157 - K /41 K30/11 [759]BUDZYN, Paulina Niepołomice Biegają
0:37:44.28 (06:37min/km) 0:38:12.99 +0:15:37.12
158 - K /42 K40/8 [786]ZAWODNY, Monika BeFit24Team
0:38:05.33 (06:40min/km) 0:38:15.60 +0:15:39.73
159 - M /117 M16/8 [783]DYNGOSZ, Szymon
0:38:03.70 (06:40min/km) 0:38:16.05 +0:15:40.18
160 - K /43 K16/8 [565]HRYC , Martyna
0:38:16.28 (06:42min/km) 0:38:18.19 +0:15:42.32
161 - M /118 K40/9 [4111]BALON, Lidia
0:38:11.28 (06:41min/km) 0:38:22.94 +0:15:47.07
162 - M /119 M30/48 [556]GOLL, Michał
0:38:04.36 (06:40min/km) 0:38:23.56 +0:15:47.69
163 - K /44 K20/17 [543]DYLĄG, Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:38:08.32 (06:41min/km) 0:38:23.57 +0:15:47.70
164 - K /45 K30/12 [760]BURLIGA, Iwona Czwartkowe Bieganie
0:38:06.27 (06:41min/km) 0:38:26.26 +0:15:50.39
165 - K /46 K40/10 [689]ŚLIWA, Anna Skawina Biega
0:38:12.74 (06:42min/km) 0:38:26.81 +0:15:50.94
166 - M /120 M40/32 [743]GACEK, Tadeusz Pszczółka Team
0:38:11.84 (06:42min/km) 0:38:32.77 +0:15:56.90
167 - M /121 M16/9 [599]KUKLA, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:38:14.61 (06:42min/km) 0:38:35.62 +0:15:59.75
168 - M /122 M30/49 [658]ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
0:38:17.07 (06:43min/km) 0:38:36.96 +0:16:01.09
169 - M /123 M16/10 [693]TALAGA, Patryk Skawina Biega
0:38:28.63 (06:45min/km) 0:38:43.21 +0:16:07.34
170 - M /124 M60/4 [4063]BODURKA, Zbigniew
0:38:17.29 (06:43min/km) 0:38:44.04 +0:16:08.17
171 - K /47 K20/18 [659]ROGOWSKA, Aleksandra Siostry Olsen
0:38:17.08 (06:43min/km) 0:38:48.01 +0:16:12.14
172 - M /125 M40/33 [628]MIKUŁA, Grzegorz
0:38:40.01 (06:47min/km) 0:38:51.32 +0:16:15.45
173 - M /126 M60/5 [749]FAJTO, Maciej KS Murzasichle
0:38:43.13 (06:47min/km) 0:38:54.27 +0:16:18.40
174 - M /127 M40/34 [691]ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ , Łukasz BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
0:38:29.07 (06:45min/km) 0:38:54.27 +0:16:18.40
175 - M /128 M30/50 [728]ZUBALSKI, Artur Ring Kraków
0:38:33.56 (06:45min/km) 0:38:55.98 +0:16:20.11
176 - M /129 M40/35 [713]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega
0:38:35.21 (06:46min/km) 0:38:57.63 +0:16:21.76
177 - M /130 M30/51 [774]WIATRAK, Lukasz Medius
0:38:44.25 (06:47min/km) 0:38:59.35 +0:16:23.48
178 - M /131 K20/19 [4124]HASSLINGER, Weronika
0:39:06.65 (06:51min/km) 0:39:06.65 +0:16:30.78
179 - M /132 M30/52 [588]KORNAŚ, Andrzej KUKUCZSPORT.PL
0:38:47.09 (06:48min/km) 0:39:08.87 +0:16:33.00
180 - M /133 M30/53 [616]ŁASKAWSKI, Michał BeFit24Team
0:38:58.59 (06:50min/km) 0:39:10.24 +0:16:34.37
181 - M /134 M40/36 [621]MACINA, Dariusz
0:38:43.70 (06:47min/km) 0:39:13.14 +0:16:37.27
182 - M /135 M20/19 [4090]MIZERA, Adrian Nowy Targ
0:38:52.89 (06:49min/km) 0:39:14.46 +0:16:38.59
183 - M /136 M50/11 [4071]GĄDEK, Maciej
0:39:05.21 (06:51min/km) 0:39:20.28 +0:16:44.41
184 - M /137 M40/37 [777]LISOWSKI, Paweł
0:39:16.25 (06:53min/km) 0:39:29.18 +0:16:53.31
185 - K /48 K20/20 [509]BIELECKA, Ewa
0:39:12.89 (06:52min/km) 0:39:29.74 +0:16:53.87
186 - K /49 K30/13 [503]BABIUCH, Magda Skawina Biega
0:39:30.16 (06:55min/km) 0:39:30.16 +0:16:54.29
187 - K /50 K40/11 [746]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:38:54.43 (06:49min/km) 0:39:31.96 +0:16:56.09
188 - K /51 K40/12 [775]ZAWADA, Magdalena JJfit Running Team
0:39:22.55 (06:54min/km) 0:39:36.71 +0:17:00.84
189 - K /52 K30/14 [4123]WOLIŃSKA, Dorota
0:39:14.94 (06:53min/km) 0:39:39.57 +0:17:03.70
190 - K /53 K30/15 [4126]BOCHENEK, Gabriela
0:39:09.75 (06:52min/km) 0:39:44.97 +0:17:09.10
191 - K /54 K40/13 [735]CZAPCZYŃSKA , Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają
0:39:43.90 (06:58min/km) 0:40:06.95 +0:17:31.08
192 - M /138 M30/54 [4128]KACZMAREK, Mariusz Sieprawska Piątka
0:39:24.64 (06:54min/km) 0:40:06.99 +0:17:31.12
193 - M /139 M70/1 [587]KORDOS, Jan KKB Dystans Krakow
0:39:45.14 (06:58min/km) 0:40:08.13 +0:17:32.26
194 - M /140 M16/11 [647]PÓŁTORAK, Aleksander
0:39:29.67 (06:55min/km) 0:40:08.66 +0:17:32.79
195 - M /141 M60/6 [4104]TOBIASZ, Wiesław Elster
0:39:59.20 (07:00min/km) 0:40:15.93 +0:17:40.06
196 - M /142 M30/55 [4120]ORZIŃSKI, Michał
0:39:58.86 (07:00min/km) 0:40:16.58 +0:17:40.71
197 - M /143 M40/38 [741]OLEJNIK, Maciej wkurw_team
0:39:55.53 (07:00min/km) 0:40:19.01 +0:17:43.14
198 - K /55 K40/14 [710]WOJCIECHOWSKA, Małgosia PlaceToTri
0:39:47.44 (06:58min/km) 0:40:28.32 +0:17:52.45
199 - K /56 K30/16 [723]ZAJĄC , Ilona Skawina Biega
0:40:23.85 (07:05min/km) 0:40:28.50 +0:17:52.63
200 - M /144 M30/56 [631]NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej TechnipFMC
0:40:23.71 (07:05min/km) 0:40:43.16 +0:18:07.29
201 - K /57 K16/9 [664]SKORUPA, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:40:21.80 (07:04min/km) 0:40:51.55 +0:18:15.68
202 - M /145 M50/12 [748]PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz
0:40:57.19 (07:11min/km) 0:41:01.67 +0:18:25.80
203 - M /146 M50/13 [733]KĘDZIOR, Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl
0:40:51.69 (07:10min/km) 0:41:06.22 +0:18:30.35
204 - K /58 K40/15 [630]NIZIURSKA , Marzanna Husaria Race Team
0:40:54.46 (07:10min/km) 0:41:06.43 +0:18:30.56
205 - K /59 K40/16 [4074]HOPEK, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA
0:40:52.61 (07:10min/km) 0:41:11.99 +0:18:36.12
206 - M /147 M40/39 [4075]HOPEK, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA
0:40:53.28 (07:10min/km) 0:41:12.67 +0:18:36.80
207 - K /60 K30/17 [750]BUJOCZEK, Małgorzata
0:41:18.09 (07:14min/km) 0:41:36.77 +0:19:00.90
208 - K /61 K30/18 [639]PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra
0:41:08.26 (07:13min/km) 0:41:40.19 +0:19:04.32
209 - M /148 M60/7 [530]CEKIERA, Antoni
0:41:19.34 (07:14min/km) 0:41:50.32 +0:19:14.45
210 - K /62 K40/17 [745]KARCZEWSKA , Renata Skawina Biega
0:41:42.36 (07:19min/km) 0:41:54.40 +0:19:18.53
211 - K /63 K20/21 [634]OCIESA, Jagoda Siostry Olsen
0:41:22.93 (07:15min/km) 0:41:55.04 +0:19:19.17
212 - K /64 K50/1 [751]TROJAN, Anna Husaria Race Team
0:41:45.43 (07:19min/km) 0:41:59.46 +0:19:23.59
213 - M /149 M50/14 [4098]SUKIENNIK, Artur JJfit Running Team
0:41:30.68 (07:16min/km) 0:42:00.09 +0:19:24.22
214 - K /65 K20/22 [580]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS , Katsiaryna
0:41:28.83 (07:16min/km) 0:42:00.46 +0:19:24.59
215 - M /150 M30/57 [604]KURUS, Tomasz KA_TO
0:41:30.00 (07:16min/km) 0:42:02.37 +0:19:26.50
216 - K /66 K50/2 [521]BUGAJ, Teresa WKS WAWEL BnO
0:41:49.97 (07:20min/km) 0:42:11.04 +0:19:35.17
217 - K /67 K40/18 [4100]SZAŁEK, Katarzyna
0:41:46.17 (07:19min/km) 0:42:18.32 +0:19:42.45
218 - K /68 K20/23 [703]TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia
0:42:03.24 (07:22min/km) 0:42:20.30 +0:19:44.43
219 - M /151 M50/15 [771]NAPRUSZEWSKI, Jacek NO CLUB team
0:42:17.46 (07:25min/km) 0:42:27.59 +0:19:51.72
220 - M /152 M40/40 [670]SOWA, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków
0:41:57.53 (07:21min/km) 0:42:29.46 +0:19:53.59
221 - M /153 M40/41 [714]WOŹNIAK, Sławomir
0:42:11.52 (07:24min/km) 0:42:32.12 +0:19:56.25
222 - K /69 K30/19 [611]LISIK, Justyna
0:42:09.15 (07:23min/km) 0:42:32.82 +0:19:56.95
223 - K /70 K40/19 [570]JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata
0:42:03.93 (07:22min/km) 0:42:41.07 +0:20:05.20
224 - K /71 K30/20 [708]WILK, Wioleta Active Jura
0:42:22.09 (07:25min/km) 0:42:55.81 +0:20:19.94
225 - K /72 K30/21 [725]ZDEB, Agnieszka Active Jura
0:42:24.02 (07:26min/km) 0:42:56.91 +0:20:21.04
226 - K /73 K30/22 [655]RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika
0:42:56.87 (07:32min/km) 0:43:08.08 +0:20:32.21
227 - M /154 M60/8 [593]KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz
0:42:46.56 (07:30min/km) 0:43:10.38 +0:20:34.51
228 - K /74 K30/23 [528]BYTOMSKA, Kamila
0:43:03.02 (07:33min/km) 0:43:15.01 +0:20:39.14
229 - K /75 K40/20 [575]KAJNIAK, Beata Skawina Biega
0:43:11.58 (07:34min/km) 0:43:22.34 +0:20:46.47
230 - M /155 M30/58 [4095]SAŁACH, Krzysztof Decathlon Zakopianka
0:43:09.52 (07:34min/km) 0:43:27.71 +0:20:51.84
231 - K /76 K40/21 [536]CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA, Katarzyna BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
0:43:03.33 (07:33min/km) 0:43:29.64 +0:20:53.77
232 - K /77 K16/10 [649]PUDEŁEK, Jowita Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:43:11.07 (07:34min/km) 0:43:38.30 +0:21:02.43
233 - M /156 M50/16 [4119]MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun
0:42:57.15 (07:32min/km) 0:43:38.91 +0:21:03.04
234 - M /157 M30/59 [687]SZYMAŃSKI, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
0:43:42.85 (07:40min/km) 0:43:58.49 +0:21:22.62
235 - K /78 K30/24 [523]BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
0:43:27.58 (07:37min/km) 0:43:58.92 +0:21:23.05
236 - M /158 K16/11 [4114]BUKOWSKA, Klaudia KS Murzasichle
0:44:08.49 (07:44min/km) 0:44:12.78 +0:21:36.91
237 - M /159 M50/17 [653]RACHWAŁ , Jacek
0:44:19.55 (07:46min/km) 0:44:20.91 +0:21:45.04
238 - M /160 M40/42 [711]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Marcin PlaceToTri
0:43:45.10 (07:40min/km) 0:44:25.38 +0:21:49.51
239 - K /79 K40/22 [591]KOWALCZYK, Joanna
0:44:06.65 (07:44min/km) 0:44:30.32 +0:21:54.45
240 - K /80 K40/23 [4076]ISKRA-BATKIEWICZ, Barbara
0:44:13.37 (07:45min/km) 0:44:34.04 +0:21:58.17
241 - M /161 M30/60 [4103]ŚLIWKA, Piotr #Na_kole
0:44:11.59 (07:45min/km) 0:44:35.11 +0:21:59.24
242 - K /81 K40/24 [4086]KUZA, Bożena
0:44:06.22 (07:44min/km) 0:44:41.60 +0:22:05.73
243 - M /162 M40/43 [685]SZOPA, Krzysztof ZELCZYNA TEAM
0:44:19.47 (07:46min/km) 0:45:02.08 +0:22:26.21
244 - K /82 K40/25 [526]BURDA, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:45:07.87 (07:55min/km) 0:45:16.04 +0:22:40.17
245 - K /83 K30/25 [690]ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKA, Anna
0:45:05.44 (07:54min/km) 0:45:50.55 +0:23:14.68
246 - K /84 K16/12 [719]WYPYCH, Urszula
0:45:46.62 (08:01min/km) 0:45:56.38 +0:23:20.51
247 - K /85 K40/26 [636]ORLIŃSKA, Joanna Skawina Biega
0:45:53.99 (08:03min/km) 0:46:08.70 +0:23:32.83
248 - K /86 K16/13 [603]KURTYKA, Joanna
0:46:07.87 (08:05min/km) 0:46:44.93 +0:24:09.06
249 - K /87 K30/26 [566]HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
0:46:11.20 (08:06min/km) 0:46:45.97 +0:24:10.10
250 - M /163 M30/61 [4105]TWORZYDŁO, Piotr
0:46:57.06 (08:14min/km) 0:47:22.50 +0:24:46.63
251 - K /88 K30/27 [688]ŚWIREK, Dominika Skawina Biega
0:47:19.12 (08:18min/km) 0:47:33.28 +0:24:57.41
252 - K /89 K30/28 [668]SOBCZYK, Sabina Husaria Race Team
0:47:32.25 (08:20min/km) 0:47:40.87 +0:25:05.00
253 - K /90 K30/29 [700]TOCHOWICZ , Barbara
0:47:35.79 (08:21min/km) 0:47:41.63 +0:25:05.76
254 - K /91 K30/30 [510]BIEŃ, Katarzyna
0:47:29.30 (08:19min/km) 0:47:59.91 +0:25:24.04
255 - K /92 K40/27 [516]BOBROWSKA, Maria
0:47:22.81 (08:18min/km) 0:48:02.40 +0:25:26.53
256 - K /93 K30/31 [645]POŚNIK, Karolina
0:48:06.42 (08:26min/km) 0:48:17.07 +0:25:41.20
257 - K /94 K30/32 [538]DOBISZEWKA, Ilona BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
0:47:53.55 (08:24min/km) 0:48:19.81 +0:25:43.94
258 - K /95 K30/33 [660]RUKSZA, Angelina
0:48:23.71 (08:29min/km) 0:48:34.35 +0:25:58.48
259 - K /96 K30/34 [4093]NORWECKA , Sylwia
0:48:30.91 (08:30min/km) 0:48:51.21 +0:26:15.34
260 - K /97 K30/35 [4092]MRUGACZ, Anna
0:48:13.60 (08:27min/km) 0:48:53.28 +0:26:17.41
261 - K /98 K40/28 [584]KINDLER, Agata
0:48:25.59 (08:29min/km) 0:48:57.93 +0:26:22.06
262 - M /164 M30/62 [606]KWIATKOWSKI, Jakub ITMBW KRAKÓW
0:33:36.17 (05:53min/km) 0:49:16.00 +0:26:40.13
263 - K /99 K30/36 [656]REJDYCH, Daria Husaria Race Team
0:49:06.03 (08:36min/km) 0:49:34.54 +0:26:58.67
264 - M /165 M40/44 [608]LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin Happy TRI Friends
0:49:09.96 (08:37min/km) 0:49:55.22 +0:27:19.35
265 - K /100 K40/29 [706]WAXMANN-LEWANDOWSKA, Judyta Happy TRI Friends
0:49:12.54 (08:37min/km) 0:49:57.04 +0:27:21.17
266 - K /101 K40/30 [545]DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners
0:49:46.06 (08:43min/km) 0:50:20.01 +0:27:44.14
267 - M /166 M20/20 [579]KASPERCZYK, Michał Brzyski Tri Team
0:50:10.45 (08:48min/km) 0:50:46.29 +0:28:10.42
268 - K /102 K20/24 [533]CIERLAK, Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team
0:50:17.16 (08:49min/km) 0:50:53.11 +0:28:17.24
269 - M /167 M40/45 [531]CHAMCZYK, Maciej A mogłem spać
0:50:13.59 (08:48min/km) 0:50:54.26 +0:28:18.39
270 - M /168 M30/63 [787]SZPOTON , Artur
0:50:21.00 (08:50min/km) 0:50:54.80 +0:28:18.93
271 - K /103 K30/37 [4078]JOANNA , Rachwał
0:50:57.70 (08:56min/km) 0:51:37.19 +0:29:01.32
272 - M /169 M16/12 [772]PASIŃSKI, Kacper ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
0:51:35.61 (09:03min/km) 0:51:40.09 +0:29:04.22
273 - M /170 M16/13 [765]KOWALCZYK, Rafał ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
0:52:31.38 (09:12min/km) 0:52:35.36 +0:29:59.49
274 - M /171 M16/14 [773]PŁAZA, Fabian ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
0:52:39.57 (09:14min/km) 0:52:43.77 +0:30:07.90
275 - K /104 K40/31 [522]BUGAJSKA, Monika
0:53:03.54 (09:18min/km) 0:53:17.77 +0:30:41.90
276 - M /172 M40/46 [776]ZNAJ, Artur ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
0:53:44.38 (09:25min/km) 0:54:06.99 +0:31:31.12
277 - M /173 M40/47 [617]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz
0:54:49.33 (09:37min/km) 0:55:18.64 +0:32:42.77
278 - M /174 M30/64 [569]INDYKA, Michał 11MBOT
0:55:18.79 (09:42min/km) 0:55:18.79 +0:32:42.92
279 - K /105 K30/38 [614]ŁABNO, Magdalena
0:55:38.82 (09:45min/km) 0:56:15.71 +0:33:39.84
280 - K /106 K40/32 [502]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
0:56:04.79 (09:50min/km) 0:56:41.76 +0:34:05.89
281 - K /107 K16/14 [4122]STEINKE, Wiktoria
0:56:04.09 (09:50min/km) 0:56:41.78 +0:34:05.91
282 - K /108 K40/33 [673]STEINKE, Dominika
0:56:10.42 (09:51min/km) 0:56:45.72 +0:34:09.85
283 - K /109 K40/34 [4077]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna
0:57:04.49 (10:00min/km) 0:57:41.05 +0:35:05.18
284 - M /175 M40/48 [560]GRYGIEL, Marek Trailrun
3:15:50.27 (34:21min/km) 3:15:50.27 +2:53:14.40
K40 [762]GĄSIENICA-ROJ, Anna KS Murzasichle
>>>
M16 [766]KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K30 [769]MAGOCSY, Helena
>>>
K16 [5]GARBACIK, Maja WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K40 [501]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
>>>
K50 [504]BARAN, Beata WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K16 [507]BĄCZEK, Małgorzata WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M40 [508]BIEDERMAN, Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K30 [513]BIŁOCHA, Ewa
>>>
K30 [518]BOROWSKA-ABDELJAOUED, Anna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
>>>
K20 [520]BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M16 [527]BYRCZEK, Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
M30 [529]CABAJ, Łukasz
>>>
M30 [537]CZARNECKI, Piotr ZAJEDZ RAKA
>>>
K30 [553]GAWRON, Kasia WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M30 [555]GOGOLA, Mariusz Chemical Runners Team
>>>
K30 [561]GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
>>>
K30 [562]HEBDA, Michalina
>>>
M40 [563]HERDA, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
>>>
M30 [568]INDYKA, Maciej WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M50 [571]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K16 [572]JANIK, Maja
>>>
M30 [574]KACZMAREK, Tomasz Niepłomice Biegają
>>>
M16 [583]KIJAK, Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M40 [590]KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K20 [595]KOŹBIAŁ, Zuzanna M-TEAM
>>>
M30 [596]KRÓL, Michał Chemical Runners Team
>>>
M40 [597]KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz
>>>
M40 [598]KUCHARSKI, Maciej
>>>
K20 [612]LISTEK, Marta WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M30 [613]LISTOPAD, Marcin WKURW_TEAM
>>>
K40 [618]ŁUKASIAK, Izabela
>>>
M30 [622]MAJDA, Piotr Bacówka Biały Jeleń
>>>
M30 [624]MARKOWICZ, Szymon
>>>
K16 [625]MAZUREK, Agnieszka WKS Śląsk
>>>
K16 [633]NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
M16 [640]PASIEKA, Antoni
>>>
K16 [644]POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
M40 [651]PUDEŁEK, Paweł Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
>>>
K50 [652]PULNIK , Andżelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy
>>>
K40 [662]SIKORA, Ewa
>>>
K16 [669]SOBEL, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
K40 [671]SPISS, Maria
>>>
K30 [674]STĘPIEŃ-ZGLICZYŃSKA, Kasia
>>>
K40 [676]SUCHAŃSKA-DRECHNY, Marta Skawina Biega
>>>
M20 [677]SUŁEK, Adam
>>>
K20 [678]SURDEJ, Paulina STG TARNÓW
>>>
K30 [696]TARNAWSKA, Anna WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M16 [697]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M16 [702]TOWAREK, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
M30 [707]WĄTROBA, Tomasz
>>>
M50 [709]WIŚNIOWSKI, Mirosław Wiśniowski Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe
>>>
M40 [715]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K16 [717]WÓJCIK, Natalia WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M30 [720]ZAJĄC, Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków
>>>
K30 [721]ZAJĄC, Honorata WKS Wawel Kraków
>>>
K20 [726]ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata BeFit24Team
>>>
M50 [729]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M16 [736]LACHOWICZ, Kuba
>>>
M60 [740]PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków
>>>
M40 [744]WĄSIKOWSKI, Marcin
>>>
K60 [753]STOCHEL, Teresa
>>>
K30 [754]MICHALEWSKA-DUDA, Daria BeFit24Team
>>>
M20 [756]MIROCHA, Mateusz
>>>
K20 [4007]HASSLINGER, Weronika
>>>
M20 [4014]BARTYZEL, Krzysztof Młode Wilki
>>>
M30 [4064]BORATYN, Arkadiusz
>>>
K40 [4065]CIĘCIWA-GIRGUŚ, Agata #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
>>>
K40 [4068]GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława WM Triself
>>>
K30 [4080]KARTECZKA KUSIAK, Anna
>>>
M16 [4083]KOŃCZAK, Szymon Jpks
>>>
M20 [4085]KRZYSZTOF, Borowski
>>>
M30 [4088]MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek ITMBW Kraków
>>>
M40 [4089]MIELNIK, Łukasz
>>>
M20 [4097]STERKOWICZ, Jakub
>>>
M40 [4099]SUMARA, Jacek
>>>
K20 [0]BUCZAK, Izabela
>>>
K40 [0]CHOMNICKA , Beata
>>>
K20 [0]FRĄCKOWIAK, Natalia Kama Run Czarnków
>>>
K40 [0]GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
>>>
K20 [0]HOJDA, Karolina
>>>
K50 [0]JAŁOCHA , Zofia
>>>
M30 [0]JESIOŁOWSKI , Michał
>>>
M30 [0]JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester
>>>
K20 [0]MAZIARZ, Katarzyna
>>>
M30 [0]MRÓZ, Bartłomiej -
>>>
K20 [0]POLLESCH, Zuzanna
>>>
K30 [0]RACHWAŁ , Joanna
>>>
M20 [0]SAJDAK, Piotr Glaze Prosthetics
>>>
K20 [0]SIKORA, Anna
>>>
M30 [0]WIĘCEK, Joachim
>>>
K40 [0]ZAWADA, Magdalena JJ Fit Running Team
>>>
K40 [0]BUJAS , Monika
>>>
K20 [0]JACH, Paulina Tridivision triathlonteam
>>>
M40 [0]LISOWSKI, Paweł
>>>
M30 [0]PŁOSKOŃ, Piotr
>>>
M30 [0]SMOLAREK, Artur Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
>>>
M40 [0]WROŃSKI , Mateusz-Tusik
>>>
M20 [0]TUROS, Maciej X-team Special Forces
>>>