# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M18/1 [1]BODURKA, Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków
1:36:56.69 (04:12min/km) 1:36:58.64 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M40/1 [4]KOCZWARA, Tomasz
1:37:21.54 (04:13min/km) 1:37:24.48 +0:00:25.84
3 - M /3 M30/1 [1526]CEBERAK, Bartosz
1:37:53.14 (04:15min/km) 1:37:59.50 +0:01:00.86
4 - M /4 M40/2 [1604]MAJCHER, Piotr Eskadra Kraków
1:44:08.88 (04:31min/km) 1:44:10.31 +0:07:11.67
5 - M /5 M18/2 [1634]PARIS, Nicola La Recastello Radici Group
1:44:26.48 (04:32min/km) 1:44:30.57 +0:07:31.93
6 - M /6 M40/3 [1519]BORYCKI, Mirosław
1:46:51.54 (04:38min/km) 1:46:54.37 +0:09:55.73
7 - M /7 M18/3 [1753]RYZHYNSKYI, Vitalii
1:46:51.85 (04:38min/km) 1:47:08.28 +0:10:09.64
8 - M /8 M30/2 [1546]GIŻA, Grzegorz
1:47:52.36 (04:41min/km) 1:47:53.69 +0:10:55.05
9 - M /9 M30/3 [6039]GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
1:48:41.14 (04:43min/km) 1:48:47.88 +0:11:49.24
10 - M /10 M18/4 [1516]BODURKA, Adam Go Aptiv!
1:49:44.88 (04:46min/km) 1:49:47.35 +0:12:48.71
11 - M /11 M40/4 [6064]JACHYMCZUK, Norbert MCKIS Jaworzno
1:49:55.66 (04:46min/km) 1:49:57.68 +0:12:59.04
12 - M /12 M30/4 [1623]NAGLIK , Marcin Eskadra Kraków
1:50:15.04 (04:47min/km) 1:50:19.30 +0:13:20.66
13 - M /13 M40/5 [1747]GIL, Jacek
1:50:21.47 (04:47min/km) 1:50:30.55 +0:13:31.91
14 - M /14 M30/5 [1665]STARZAK, Paweł
1:51:00.05 (04:49min/km) 1:51:04.89 +0:14:06.25
15 - M /15 M30/6 [1724]KUDŁAK, Paweł Poranny Patrol
1:51:27.21 (04:50min/km) 1:51:31.51 +0:14:32.87
16 - M /16 M30/7 [1555]HYŻY, Piotr
1:52:06.80 (04:52min/km) 1:52:24.79 +0:15:26.15
17 - M /17 M40/6 [1660]SOLECKI, Krzysztof
1:52:24.76 (04:53min/km) 1:52:31.69 +0:15:33.05
18 - M /18 M30/8 [6048]MARCINEK, Jan Poranny Patrol
1:52:46.61 (04:54min/km) 1:52:52.04 +0:15:53.40
19 - M /19 M40/7 [1746]GÓRKA, Dariusz BIKEBOARD
1:53:34.03 (04:56min/km) 1:53:52.75 +0:16:54.11
20 - M /20 M30/9 [1518]BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew Zabierzów Biega
1:54:08.57 (04:57min/km) 1:54:14.53 +0:17:15.89
21 - M /21 M40/8 [6065]DZIECIUCH, Michał
1:54:12.62 (04:57min/km) 1:54:17.96 +0:17:19.32
22 - M /22 M30/10 [1600]MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz KKB Dystans Krakow
1:54:16.82 (04:58min/km) 1:54:18.67 +0:17:20.03
23 - M /23 M18/5 [1614]MIERZEŃSKI, Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia
1:54:56.41 (04:59min/km) 1:55:12.03 +0:18:13.39
24 - M /24 M40/9 [1687]TYLEK, Rafał
1:54:26.72 (04:58min/km) 1:55:14.12 +0:18:15.48
25 - M /25 M30/11 [1756]STUDENCKI, Dawid
1:56:20.10 (05:03min/km) 1:56:24.81 +0:19:26.17
26 - M /26 M30/12 [6070]TOKARSKI, Szymon
1:56:47.26 (05:04min/km) 1:57:03.14 +0:20:04.50
27 - M /27 M18/6 [1511]BEŁZ, Tomasz
1:57:04.27 (05:05min/km) 1:57:11.93 +0:20:13.29
28 - M /28 M18/7 [1677]SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
1:57:08.84 (05:05min/km) 1:57:20.79 +0:20:22.15
29 - M /29 M50/1 [1568]KIJANKA, Artur
1:57:54.87 (05:07min/km) 1:57:59.76 +0:21:01.12
30 - M /30 M18/8 [6069]BARTLOMIEJ, Kupiec
1:57:58.86 (05:07min/km) 1:58:05.21 +0:21:06.57
31 - M /31 M30/13 [1582]KRYSA, Roman #rowerowykraków
1:58:49.66 (05:09min/km) 1:59:05.99 +0:22:07.35
32 - M /32 M30/14 [1578]KOWALCZYK, Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
1:59:02.78 (05:10min/km) 1:59:07.30 +0:22:08.66
33 - M /33 M30/15 [1548]GÓRAL, Grzegorz JJfit Running Team
2:00:32.66 (05:14min/km) 2:00:42.04 +0:23:43.40
34 - M /34 M30/16 [1751]MAJNUSZ, Tomasz
2:00:32.71 (05:14min/km) 2:00:43.04 +0:23:44.40
35 - M /35 M40/10 [1713]ZIĘBA, Marcin Poranny Patrol
2:01:19.12 (05:16min/km) 2:01:24.44 +0:24:25.80
36 - M /36 M30/17 [1596]LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge
2:01:18.43 (05:16min/km) 2:01:32.34 +0:24:33.70
37 - M /37 M30/18 [1680]SZWAJA, Wojciech Wolbrom Team
2:02:43.26 (05:20min/km) 2:03:03.68 +0:26:05.04
38 - M /38 M40/11 [1562]KALETA, Jan KKB Dystans Krakow
2:03:24.22 (05:21min/km) 2:03:30.38 +0:26:31.74
39 - M /39 M40/12 [1574]KOPACZ, Piotr
2:04:31.76 (05:24min/km) 2:04:37.99 +0:27:39.35
40 - M /40 M40/13 [1503]ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof
2:04:35.36 (05:25min/km) 2:04:39.68 +0:27:41.04
41 - M /41 M30/19 [6066]BIEŃ, Przemysław
2:05:05.16 (05:26min/km) 2:05:06.67 +0:28:08.03
42 - M /42 M40/14 [1626]NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2:05:05.25 (05:26min/km) 2:05:14.40 +0:28:15.76
43 - K /1 K40/1 [1561]JASKOWSKA, Bożena NeON Team
2:05:18.57 (05:26min/km) 2:05:26.43 +0:28:27.79
44 - M /43 M30/20 [1601]MACIĄG, Grzegorz
2:05:36.83 (05:27min/km) 2:05:52.40 +0:28:53.76
45 - M /44 M40/15 [6056]RYKAŁA, Wojciech Evil Team
2:05:54.87 (05:28min/km) 2:06:08.21 +0:29:09.57
46 - M /45 M30/21 [1542]GAWIN, Marek
2:06:29.94 (05:30min/km) 2:06:37.09 +0:29:38.45
47 - M /46 M50/2 [6049]NOWAK, Marek
2:06:35.26 (05:30min/km) 2:06:40.40 +0:29:41.76
48 - M /47 M40/16 [1606]MAŁYSZA, Sławomir
2:06:11.95 (05:29min/km) 2:07:01.33 +0:30:02.69
49 - M /48 M40/17 [1588]KWIECIEŃ, Arek Vege Runners
2:06:07.34 (05:29min/km) 2:07:15.74 +0:30:17.10
50 - M /49 M50/3 [1621]MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej Koliber Team
MM Power
2:07:23.47 (05:32min/km) 2:07:27.40 +0:30:28.76
51 - K /2 K40/2 [1540]GALEWICZ, Katarzyna
2:07:42.30 (05:33min/km) 2:07:44.22 +0:30:45.58
52 - M /50 M40/18 [1610]MARS, Maksymilian Trailrun
2:07:50.67 (05:33min/km) 2:07:59.72 +0:31:01.08
53 - M /51 M30/22 [1515]BIES, Grzegorz
2:08:24.15 (05:34min/km) 2:08:27.65 +0:31:29.01
54 - M /52 M40/19 [1617]MIREK, Grzegorz MOVE STUDIO
2:08:28.55 (05:35min/km) 2:08:41.41 +0:31:42.77
55 - M /53 M40/20 [6068]HORDEY, Yaroslav
2:08:58.27 (05:36min/km) 2:09:02.51 +0:32:03.87
56 - M /54 M30/23 [6055]ROJEK, Maciej
2:08:52.99 (05:36min/km) 2:09:02.89 +0:32:04.25
57 - M /55 M40/21 [1536]DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
2:07:11.51 (05:31min/km) 2:09:22.51 +0:32:23.87
58 - M /56 M40/22 [1625]NIEDZIELSKI, Robert ACAR TEAM
VEGE RUNNERS
2:09:25.12 (05:37min/km) 2:09:29.91 +0:32:31.27
59 - M /57 M40/23 [1742]BUJOCZEK, Leszek
2:09:20.57 (05:37min/km) 2:09:40.93 +0:32:42.29
60 - M /58 M30/24 [1689]URYGA, Jakub Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
2:09:50.93 (05:38min/km) 2:10:11.52 +0:33:12.88
61 - K /3 K40/3 [1597]LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2:10:44.15 (05:41min/km) 2:10:52.79 +0:33:54.15
62 - M /59 M40/24 [1594]LENCZOWSKI, Jakub Iron Dragon Triathlon
2:10:44.22 (05:41min/km) 2:10:53.06 +0:33:54.42
63 - M /60 M40/25 [6012]BZOWSKI, Michał Trailrun
2:10:59.72 (05:41min/km) 2:11:10.87 +0:34:12.23
64 - M /61 M30/25 [1675]SZEWC, Bogdan BeFit24Team
2:11:09.42 (05:42min/km) 2:11:21.45 +0:34:22.81
65 - M /62 M30/26 [6062]ZAKRZYŃSKI, Paweł CSC Adventure Academy
2:10:57.92 (05:41min/km) 2:11:38.08 +0:34:39.44
66 - M /63 M30/27 [1703]WOŹNIAK, Łukasz Poranny Patrol
2:11:08.61 (05:42min/km) 2:11:45.05 +0:34:46.41
67 - M /64 M40/26 [1696]WIERZBICKI, Piotr Goń się!
2:11:51.63 (05:43min/km) 2:12:08.11 +0:35:09.47
68 - K /4 K50/1 [1754]BAJOREK, Lidia
2:12:12.60 (05:44min/km) 2:12:16.06 +0:35:17.42
69 - M /65 M18/9 [1662]SOWA, Grzegorz Spartan Training Group Kraków
2:12:34.07 (05:45min/km) 2:12:41.08 +0:35:42.44
70 - K /5 K40/4 [19]ZYCH, Katarzyna
2:12:47.25 (05:46min/km) 2:13:04.25 +0:36:05.61
71 - M /66 M30/28 [1628]NOWAK, Krzysztof
2:13:20.20 (05:47min/km) 2:13:37.21 +0:36:38.57
72 - M /67 M40/27 [1528]CHOMICZ, Krzysztof RMF4RT Gladiators
2:13:55.58 (05:49min/km) 2:14:05.92 +0:37:07.28
73 - M /68 M40/28 [1517]BORCZYŃSKI, Michał
2:14:13.04 (05:50min/km) 2:14:18.75 +0:37:20.11
74 - M /69 M30/29 [1693]WESOŁOWSKI, Krzysztof Poranny Patrol
2:14:30.60 (05:50min/km) 2:14:37.01 +0:37:38.37
75 - M /70 M40/29 [1649]SEKMAN, Tomasz
2:14:24.82 (05:50min/km) 2:14:43.19 +0:37:44.55
76 - M /71 M30/30 [1571]KOLAK, Konrad Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Sącz
2:14:31.16 (05:50min/km) 2:14:58.03 +0:37:59.39
77 - M /72 M50/4 [1521]BUCZEK, Jerzy
2:14:47.32 (05:51min/km) 2:15:02.80 +0:38:04.16
78 - M /73 M30/31 [1577]KOSTORZ, Konrad
2:14:08.91 (05:49min/km) 2:15:05.89 +0:38:07.25
79 - M /74 M18/10 [1581]KRAWCZYK, Jakub
2:15:03.69 (05:52min/km) 2:15:10.64 +0:38:12.00
80 - M /75 M40/30 [1673]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
2:14:55.44 (05:51min/km) 2:15:11.59 +0:38:12.95
81 - K /6 K18/1 [1522]BUGNO, Marcelina Skawina Biega
2:15:03.35 (05:52min/km) 2:15:15.24 +0:38:16.60
82 - M /76 M40/31 [1563]KALITA, Damian
2:15:05.35 (05:52min/km) 2:15:30.74 +0:38:32.10
83 - M /77 M40/32 [1682]ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz Vege Runners
2:15:24.64 (05:53min/km) 2:15:47.45 +0:38:48.81
84 - M /78 M18/11 [1501]ADAMUS, Jakub
2:15:49.71 (05:54min/km) 2:16:09.34 +0:39:10.70
85 - M /79 M30/32 [1668]STEFANOWSKI, Dominik Eskadra Kraków
2:16:49.21 (05:56min/km) 2:17:09.89 +0:40:11.25
86 - M /80 M40/33 [1583]KUREK, Mariusz Night Runners
2:16:52.01 (05:57min/km) 2:17:26.57 +0:40:27.93
87 - M /81 M40/34 [1642]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2:17:39.25 (05:59min/km) 2:18:04.02 +0:41:05.38
88 - M /82 M60/1 [1565]KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
2:18:05.19 (06:00min/km) 2:18:08.24 +0:41:09.60
89 - M /83 M18/12 [1636]PATURA, Kamil
2:17:58.76 (05:59min/km) 2:18:09.66 +0:41:11.02
90 - M /84 M50/5 [1645]RADCZAK, Andrzej
2:18:05.32 (06:00min/km) 2:18:12.71 +0:41:14.07
91 - M /85 M40/35 [1529]CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
2:18:06.93 (06:00min/km) 2:18:16.46 +0:41:17.82
92 - M /86 M18/13 [1512]BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
2:18:03.23 (06:00min/km) 2:18:17.12 +0:41:18.48
93 - K /7 K30/1 [6046]KUREK, Marta Decathlon Zakopianka
2:17:50.55 (05:59min/km) 2:18:17.84 +0:41:19.20
94 - M /87 M18/14 [6044]KUCHARSKI, Kamil TriJet Team
2:18:07.59 (06:00min/km) 2:18:21.05 +0:41:22.41
95 - M /88 M40/36 [6040]GRZEGORZ, Wąchała Skawina Biega
2:18:08.31 (06:00min/km) 2:18:23.12 +0:41:24.48
96 - M /89 M30/33 [1752]ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2:18:48.65 (06:02min/km) 2:18:54.15 +0:41:55.51
97 - M /90 M30/34 [6076]KULAWIK, Grzegorz
2:19:28.32 (06:03min/km) 2:19:59.09 +0:43:00.45
98 - M /91 M30/35 [1658]SOJA, Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime
2:19:43.11 (06:04min/km) 2:20:07.24 +0:43:08.60
99 - M /92 M30/36 [1633]PALUCH, Marcin
2:19:52.01 (06:04min/km) 2:20:19.17 +0:43:20.53
100 - K /8 K30/2 [1656]SKRZYPEK, Sylwia Sieprawska Piątka
2:20:06.28 (06:05min/km) 2:20:26.24 +0:43:27.60
101 - M /93 M18/15 [1593]LEGENC, Łukasz wedrujzoczkami.pl
2:20:08.01 (06:05min/km) 2:20:29.02 +0:43:30.38
102 - M /94 M40/37 [1726]PYTEL, Miłosz Triwise
2:19:57.50 (06:05min/km) 2:20:29.92 +0:43:31.28
103 - M /95 M30/37 [6052]PLEJZNEROWSKI, Marcin
2:20:18.13 (06:06min/km) 2:20:37.05 +0:43:38.41
104 - M /96 M40/38 [1749]LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
2:19:59.04 (06:05min/km) 2:20:42.87 +0:43:44.23
105 - M /97 M30/38 [1686]TRYBULEC, Daniel Poranny Patrol
2:20:24.20 (06:06min/km) 2:20:47.92 +0:43:49.28
106 - M /98 M40/39 [6045]KULA, Damian TriWise Triathlon Team
2:20:46.51 (06:07min/km) 2:21:10.13 +0:44:11.49
107 - K /9 K18/2 [1704]WOŹNIAK, Maria Skawina Biega
2:21:51.66 (06:10min/km) 2:21:57.88 +0:44:59.24
108 - M /99 M30/39 [1619]MOSKWIAK, Mateusz
2:21:24.03 (06:08min/km) 2:22:06.19 +0:45:07.55
109 - M /100 M40/40 [1541]GARSTECKI, Michał Skawina Biega
2:22:06.16 (06:10min/km) 2:22:14.80 +0:45:16.16
110 - M /101 M40/41 [1745]BARTNIKOWSKI, Marek thulium.com
2:22:02.17 (06:10min/km) 2:22:24.26 +0:45:25.62
111 - M /102 M40/42 [1648]SALIK, Stanisław Solne Miasto
2:22:12.74 (06:10min/km) 2:22:54.00 +0:45:55.36
112 - M /103 M18/16 [1729]JASIŃSKI, Wiktor Monar Kraków
2:23:19.50 (06:13min/km) 2:23:22.00 +0:46:23.36
113 - M /104 M40/43 [1591]LADRA, Ryszard
2:23:52.23 (06:15min/km) 2:24:09.23 +0:47:10.59
114 - K /10 K18/3 [1592]LECH, Ewa Eskadra Kraków
2:24:03.79 (06:15min/km) 2:24:32.03 +0:47:33.39
115 - M /105 M30/40 [1694]WIĄCEK, Łukasz
2:24:39.80 (06:17min/km) 2:24:56.99 +0:47:58.35
116 - K /11 K30/3 [6047]ŁĄCZ, Małgorzata
2:25:02.89 (06:18min/km) 2:25:20.56 +0:48:21.92
117 - M /106 M50/6 [1664]SPYRKA, Adam
2:25:37.16 (06:19min/km) 2:25:57.83 +0:48:59.19
118 - M /107 M50/7 [1535]DYWAN, Andrzej
2:25:38.32 (06:19min/km) 2:25:57.86 +0:48:59.22
119 - M /108 M30/41 [1539]GAJDA, Mateusz Skawina Biega
2:25:58.81 (06:20min/km) 2:26:08.47 +0:49:09.83
120 - K /12 K40/5 [1717]ŻAK, Barbara Jura TEAM
2:26:10.98 (06:21min/km) 2:26:10.98 +0:49:12.34
121 - M /109 M40/44 [1514]BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
2:26:15.91 (06:21min/km) 2:26:23.56 +0:49:24.92
122 - M /110 M30/42 [1698]WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka
2:26:15.38 (06:21min/km) 2:26:29.87 +0:49:31.23
123 - M /111 M30/43 [1567]KIEŁTYKA, Piotr
2:26:26.74 (06:22min/km) 2:26:43.58 +0:49:44.94
124 - M /112 M50/8 [1684]TARNAWSKI, Jakub KKB Dystans Krakow
2:26:03.81 (06:21min/km) 2:26:56.05 +0:49:57.41
125 - M /113 M40/45 [6054]RAJCA, Robert Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei
2:26:30.13 (06:22min/km) 2:26:59.24 +0:50:00.60
126 - M /114 M40/46 [1613]MIELNICZEK , Grzegorz JJfit Running Team
2:27:04.83 (06:23min/km) 2:27:13.69 +0:50:15.05
127 - M /115 M30/44 [1758]WALCZAK, Jan
2:26:57.27 (06:23min/km) 2:27:42.93 +0:50:44.29
128 - M /116 M40/47 [1579]KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
2:27:06.47 (06:23min/km) 2:27:43.88 +0:50:45.24
129 - M /117 M40/48 [1653]SIWEK, Jacek TriWise
2:27:28.51 (06:24min/km) 2:27:52.59 +0:50:53.95
130 - M /118 M40/49 [1595]LESIAK, Filip Skawina Biega
2:28:28.73 (06:27min/km) 2:28:37.79 +0:51:39.15
131 - M /119 M40/50 [1639]PIASECKI, Leszek
2:26:06.00 (06:21min/km) 2:28:39.41 +0:51:40.77
132 - M /120 M30/45 [1654]SKIBA, Dawid Trailrun
2:29:09.53 (06:29min/km) 2:29:09.53 +0:52:10.89
133 - M /121 M50/9 [1678]SZPEYER, Sławomir
2:28:57.09 (06:28min/km) 2:29:09.79 +0:52:11.15
134 - M /122 M30/46 [1532]CZELNY, Zbigniew
2:29:26.72 (06:29min/km) 2:30:05.35 +0:53:06.71
135 - M /123 M40/51 [1527]CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2:29:50.86 (06:30min/km) 2:30:16.86 +0:53:18.22
136 - M /124 M30/47 [1638]PEŁKA, Michał
2:30:03.34 (06:31min/km) 2:30:41.58 +0:53:42.94
137 - M /125 M30/48 [1531]CWIKLA, Pawel
2:30:43.25 (06:33min/km) 2:30:52.11 +0:53:53.47
138 - K /13 K30/4 [1669]STEFAŃCZYK, Monika
2:30:31.89 (06:32min/km) 2:30:59.74 +0:54:01.10
139 - M /126 M30/49 [1635]PASZEK, Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA
2:30:45.03 (06:33min/km) 2:31:13.87 +0:54:15.23
140 - M /127 M40/52 [6063]ZAWALSKI, Paweł
2:31:21.71 (06:34min/km) 2:31:21.71 +0:54:23.07
141 - M /128 M30/50 [1702]WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
2:31:06.73 (06:34min/km) 2:31:29.01 +0:54:30.37
142 - K /14 K40/6 [6058]SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna
2:31:20.40 (06:34min/km) 2:31:40.95 +0:54:42.31
143 - M /129 M18/17 [1748]IDZIOR1993, Tomasz
2:32:08.29 (06:36min/km) 2:32:19.95 +0:55:21.31
144 - M /130 M40/53 [1556]IRIONDO FADRIQUE, Ricardo
2:28:55.99 (06:28min/km) 2:32:41.30 +0:55:42.66
145 - K /15 K40/7 [1552]GRUSZKA, Kamila Niepołomice Biegają
2:32:49.16 (06:38min/km) 2:32:58.83 +0:56:00.19
146 - K /16 K40/8 [1530]CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna Płomyk Olkusz
2:32:49.61 (06:38min/km) 2:33:15.54 +0:56:16.90
147 - K /17 K40/9 [1692]WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
2:34:50.22 (06:43min/km) 2:35:15.61 +0:58:16.97
148 - K /18 K40/10 [1716]ZMYJ, Danuta Lacho Team
2:35:30.97 (06:45min/km) 2:35:49.43 +0:58:50.79
149 - M /131 M30/51 [1533]CZESAK, Marcin RWM TEAM
2:36:05.31 (06:47min/km) 2:36:15.67 +0:59:17.03
150 - M /132 M40/54 [1545]GIERASIŃSKI , Pablo KKB Dystans Krakow
2:35:45.45 (06:46min/km) 2:36:38.25 +0:59:39.61
151 - M /133 M40/55 [6075]PYRĆ, Krzysztof JJ Team
2:36:45.73 (06:48min/km) 2:36:56.61 +0:59:57.97
152 - M /134 M30/52 [1699]WILK, Krzysztof Wilki :)
2:36:40.35 (06:48min/km) 2:37:02.21 +1:00:03.57
153 - M /135 M30/53 [6074]WŁOCH, Kamil Sarni Tętent
2:36:40.69 (06:48min/km) 2:37:02.45 +1:00:03.81
154 - M /136 M18/18 [1663]SPRUTTA, Mateusz
2:36:35.24 (06:48min/km) 2:37:11.64 +1:00:13.00
155 - M /137 M40/56 [1534]CZYŻ, Piotr
2:37:03.20 (06:49min/km) 2:37:23.84 +1:00:25.20
156 - M /138 M30/54 [1584]KUREK, Michał Night Runners
2:37:38.30 (06:51min/km) 2:38:16.16 +1:01:17.52
157 - K /19 K40/11 [1609]MARECKA, Zofia JJfit Running Team
2:37:40.42 (06:51min/km) 2:38:19.26 +1:01:20.62
158 - M /139 M50/10 [1646]RYBCZYŃSKI, Przemysław xyz
2:37:41.11 (06:51min/km) 2:38:32.25 +1:01:33.61
159 - K /20 K40/12 [1550]GROS, Anna Skawina Biega
2:38:32.77 (06:53min/km) 2:38:44.77 +1:01:46.13
160 - M /140 M40/57 [1670]SUSZ, Artur Poranny Patrol
2:39:23.50 (06:55min/km) 2:39:48.91 +1:02:50.27
161 - M /141 M40/58 [1575]KORNAŚ, Krzysztof Wspólnota Emaus Nowy Sącz
2:39:55.09 (06:57min/km) 2:40:23.59 +1:03:24.95
162 - M /142 M30/55 [1631]OSTROWSKI, Paweł Rehmedica.pl
2:40:24.63 (06:58min/km) 2:40:51.23 +1:03:52.59
163 - K /21 K30/5 [1641]PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata Infinity-Gym
2:40:50.95 (06:59min/km) 2:41:12.92 +1:04:14.28
164 - M /143 M30/56 [1652]SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław
2:40:47.57 (06:59min/km) 2:41:18.97 +1:04:20.33
165 - K /22 K40/13 [1705]WÓJCIK, Monika
2:41:06.83 (07:00min/km) 2:41:19.82 +1:04:21.18
166 - K /23 K40/14 [1644]PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol
2:41:49.16 (07:02min/km) 2:42:14.64 +1:05:16.00
167 - K /24 K30/6 [1757]WALCZAK, Magdalena
2:41:32.94 (07:01min/km) 2:42:15.65 +1:05:17.01
168 - M /144 M18/19 [1659]SOJECKI, Krzysztof
2:41:49.10 (07:02min/km) 2:42:22.46 +1:05:23.82
169 - M /145 M40/59 [1712]ZIĘBA, Artur Poranny Patrol
2:42:48.96 (07:04min/km) 2:43:25.91 +1:06:27.27
170 - M /146 M40/60 [6051]PISKORZ, Paweł
2:43:26.48 (07:06min/km) 2:43:26.48 +1:06:27.84
171 - M /147 M40/61 [1566]KARPISZ, Zbigniew
2:43:59.91 (07:07min/km) 2:44:27.41 +1:07:28.77
172 - M /148 M30/57 [1504]BANACH, Jakub zaMARCHWIście
2:44:37.70 (07:09min/km) 2:45:03.83 +1:08:05.19
173 - M /149 M30/58 [1728]GIELEWICZ, Bartłomiej Monar Kraków
2:44:43.81 (07:09min/km) 2:45:05.11 +1:08:06.47
174 - M /150 M60/2 [1537]DZIEŻOK, Bogdan Trailrun
2:44:36.25 (07:09min/km) 2:45:05.74 +1:08:07.10
175 - K /25 K30/7 [1629]ORYNEK, Klaudia
2:45:29.88 (07:11min/km) 2:45:44.66 +1:08:46.02
176 - K /26 K30/8 [1513]BIAŁECKA, Sylwia LGBS Running Team
2:46:00.91 (07:13min/km) 2:46:31.02 +1:09:32.38
177 - M /151 M40/62 [1585]KURIATA, Robert Vege Runners
2:46:03.20 (07:13min/km) 2:46:31.49 +1:09:32.85
178 - M /152 M30/59 [1727]KWIATKOWSKI , Krzysztof Biegamy z kranowianką
2:28:40.65 (06:27min/km) 2:47:10.09 +1:10:11.45
179 - M /153 M18/20 [1731]LIPOWSKI, Szymon Monar Kraków
2:47:26.36 (07:16min/km) 2:47:29.31 +1:10:30.67
180 - M /154 M30/60 [6072]MUSZYŃSKI, Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
2:49:26.97 (07:22min/km) 2:49:54.47 +1:12:55.83
181 - M /155 M40/63 [1616]MIKULSKI, Wojciech 4F Running Team
2:49:29.23 (07:22min/km) 2:49:59.18 +1:13:00.54
182 - M /156 M40/64 [1506]BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
2:49:50.45 (07:23min/km) 2:50:30.62 +1:13:31.98
183 - M /157 M50/11 [6071]CYBUCH, Arkadiusz
2:50:57.31 (07:25min/km) 2:51:37.22 +1:14:38.58
184 - M /158 M30/61 [1643]POCIĘGIEL, Michał Skawina Biega
2:51:34.32 (07:27min/km) 2:51:58.94 +1:15:00.30
185 - K /27 K30/9 [6073]DUDA, Magdalena
2:51:09.71 (07:26min/km) 2:53:03.19 +1:16:04.55
186 - M /159 M40/65 [6067]SARZYŃSKI, Wojciech
2:53:05.27 (07:31min/km) 2:53:31.79 +1:16:33.15
187 - M /160 M50/12 [1602]MADEJ, Mirosław
2:54:04.89 (07:34min/km) 2:55:01.76 +1:18:03.12
188 - K /28 K30/10 [1525]CAPIŃSKA , Anna Night Runners
2:54:32.35 (07:35min/km) 2:55:01.87 +1:18:03.23
189 - M /161 M30/62 [1655]SKRZYŃSKI, Wojciech
2:55:45.06 (07:38min/km) 2:56:10.03 +1:19:11.39
190 - M /162 M30/63 [1719]ŻARNA, Błażej Horda
2:56:55.21 (07:41min/km) 2:56:55.21 +1:19:56.57
191 - K /29 K40/15 [6059]TOKARSKA, Bożena #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
2:57:00.52 (07:41min/km) 2:57:30.13 +1:20:31.49
192 - M /163 M40/66 [6060]TOKARSKI, Rafał
2:57:01.92 (07:41min/km) 2:57:33.91 +1:20:35.27
193 - M /164 M30/64 [1612]MICHALIK, Dawid Horda
2:57:01.73 (07:41min/km) 2:57:48.34 +1:20:49.70
194 - M /165 M60/3 [1736]TOKARZ, Jerzy BBL Kraków
2:57:44.85 (07:43min/km) 2:58:14.04 +1:21:15.40
195 - M /166 M30/65 [1523]BURY, Krzysztof GE HealthAhead
2:57:32.86 (07:43min/km) 2:58:16.49 +1:21:17.85
196 - K /30 K50/2 [1650]SEREMET, Bożena Sieprawska Piątka
2:58:22.19 (07:45min/km) 2:59:05.32 +1:22:06.68
197 - M /167 M30/66 [1709]ZARETSKYY, Andriy
3:02:30.89 (07:56min/km) 3:02:43.97 +1:25:45.33
198 - K /31 K50/3 [1755]POLAK, Bogusława
3:04:49.80 (08:02min/km) 3:05:12.49 +1:28:13.85
199 - M /168 M30/67 [1732]MIROWSKI, Łukasz Monar Kraków
3:06:46.58 (08:07min/km) 3:07:03.44 +1:30:04.80
200 - M /169 M40/67 [6042]JEDLEWSKI, Krzysztof
3:10:03.22 (08:15min/km) 3:10:24.29 +1:33:25.65
201 - M /170 M40/68 [1681]ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr
3:14:03.48 (08:26min/km) 3:14:39.28 +1:37:40.64
202 - M /171 M60/4 [1737]JABŁOŃSKI, Kazimierz Sprinter Prądy
3:18:10.32 (08:36min/km) 3:18:52.83 +1:41:54.19
K40 [1744]LIGĘZA, Joanna SMASHING Papkins
PK 1:37:03.93
M30 [1502]ANDRZEJCZYK, Adrian
>>>
M30 [1505]BARNAŚ, Adrian Salt Runners Bochnia
>>>
M30 [1507]BARTOSIK, Michał M-TEAM
>>>
K50 [1508]BAŚ, Anna Leniwce
>>>
M40 [1509]BAŚ , Mateusz Leniwce
>>>
M40 [1510]BEDNAREK, Marcin GoLenie
>>>
M30 [1520]BOYCE, Aidan Boyce
>>>
M40 [1524]CAŁA, Maciej CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ
>>>
K30 [1538]FOSSAERT, Sylwia
>>>
M18 [1543]GAWLIK, Adrian
>>>
M30 [1544]GĘBALA, Piotr
>>>
K40 [1549]GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M30 [1551]GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław
>>>
M30 [1553]GURGUL, Mateusz Aromat Nóg
>>>
M30 [1554]GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
>>>
M40 [1557]JAKUBIEC, Mariusz GoLenie
>>>
M40 [1558]JAKUBIEC, Radosław GoLenie
>>>
M40 [1559]JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
>>>
M40 [1560]JARACZEWSKI, Piotr
>>>
M30 [1564]KALITA, Nikodem
>>>
K50 [1569]KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka
>>>
M40 [1570]KOFIN, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
>>>
K18 [1572]KOLASA , Adriana Spartan Training Group Kraków
>>>
K30 [1573]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Monika Jura TEAM
>>>
M40 [1576]KOSMALA, Bartosz KOSMALA Team
>>>
K18 [1580]KOZIOŁ, Weronika Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M40 [1586]KURYJ, Marek WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M40 [1587]KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków
>>>
M18 [1589]KWIECIEŃ, Kacper Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M18 [1590]LACHOR, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW
>>>
M50 [1598]ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
K40 [1599]ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA, Izabela Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M30 [1603]MADUSIOK, Dominik
>>>
M40 [1605]MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł
>>>
M30 [1607]MANTERYS, Michał KKM Kaloryfer.eu
>>>
M18 [1608]MARĆ, Marcin
>>>
K30 [1611]MĄCZKA, Martyna
>>>
M40 [1615]MIKULSKI, Wojciech 4F Running Team
>>>
M30 [1618]MOCNY, Michał RMF4RT Gladiators
>>>
M40 [1620]MOSZCZYŃSKI, Bartosz GE HealthAhead
>>>
M40 [1622]MYSZKA, Bartłomiej
>>>
M50 [1624]NAZIM, Adam Runonline
>>>
M40 [1627]NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
>>>
K30 [1630]OSIKOWSKA, Teresa
>>>
K30 [1632]PALKIJ, Aleksandra Skawina Biega
>>>
K30 [1637]PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka Evil Team
>>>
K30 [1640]ŻARSKA, Ilona Nauka Biega
>>>
M30 [1651]SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz Poranny Patrol
>>>
K30 [1657]SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa Unlimited
>>>
K18 [1661]SOSNOWSKA, Dominika
>>>
M30 [1666]STASIEWICZ, Grzegorz
>>>
M30 [1667]STAŚKIEWICZ, Maciej
>>>
M40 [1671]SWAŁDEK, Konrad Trailrun
>>>
M40 [1672]SZAKIEL, Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M30 [1674]SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek
>>>
M30 [1676]SZOSTAK, Piotr
>>>
M18 [1679]SZWAJA, Mateusz UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
K40 [1683]TARGOSZ, Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków
>>>
M40 [1685]TKACZ, Przemysław ZIOMKI
>>>
M40 [1688]URBANOWICZ, Andrzej SportWise
>>>
M18 [1695]WIDŁA, Adam Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M18 [1697]WIĘCEK, Konrada
>>>
K30 [1700]WILK, Wiktoria Wilki :)
>>>
M30 [1701]WIRA, Maciej
>>>
M40 [1706]WÓJCIK, Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
K40 [1707]WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ, Agnieszka JJfit Running Team
>>>
M30 [1708]ZAJAC, Andrzej Night Runners
>>>
M18 [1710]ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł
>>>
M50 [1711]ZIELIŃSKI, Rafał Eskadra Kraków
>>>
K30 [1714]ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika
>>>
K30 [1715]ZMOREK-PACAK, Katarzyna
>>>
M40 [1718]ŻAK, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
>>>
M30 [1720]ŻERULIK, Jarosław Znikający punkt
>>>
M30 [1721]BŁAKAŁA, Damian RMF4RT Gladiators
>>>
K40 [1722]RÓŻYCKA , Agnieszka
>>>
M40 [1723]LACHOWICZ, Przemysław
>>>
M18 [1725]ENGLERT, Piotr TriJet Team
>>>
M30 [1730]LEŚNIAK, Michał Monar Kraków
>>>
M18 [1733]SAFARIAN, Levon Monar Kraków
>>>
M40 [1734]MAMICA, Andrzej Nauka Biega
>>>
M30 [1735]SOCHACKI, Sławek
>>>
K18 [1738]DZIOBEK, Paulina ITMBW
>>>
M40 [1739]TOBABEN, Damian Monar Kraków
>>>
M50 [1740]MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł WKS Wawel
>>>
M50 [1741]WĘGIEL, Bogdan
>>>
M18 [6013]DYRCZ, Jakub Hospicjum Dziecięce Alma Spei
>>>
M30 [6041]ILNICKI, Darek OCR TRAINING
>>>
K50 [6043]KĘDZIOR, Wiesława
>>>
K30 [6050]PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka Evil Team
>>>
K18 [6057]STERKOWICZ, Dorota
>>>
K30 [6061]TUCHOŁKA, Marta Poco Loco
>>>
M50 [0]GIERULA, Robert
>>>
M30 [0]JARNOT, Konrad Biegam w Kato )
>>>
M60 [0]LISZKA, Piotrek
>>>
M40 [0]MALICKI, Grzegorz T-Mobile Sport Team
>>>
K30 [0]MOSKAL-PAWLUS, Mariola -
>>>
M50 [0]ŚPIEWAKOWSKI, Arkadiusz Poznanski Klub Pilota
>>>
M40 [0]JACHYMCZYK, Norbert
>>>
M30 [0]WYRZYKOWSKI, Marcin Skawina Biega
>>>