# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [343]SUŁKOWSKI, Rafał Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Limanowa 0:13:28.84 (03:38min/km) 0:13:28.84 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M20/2 [375]WÓJCIK, Adam Andrychów Running
Chocznia 0:13:40.24 (03:41min/km) 0:13:40.24 +0:00:11.40
3 - M /3 M30/1 [370]PIWOWARCZYK, Dominik #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:13:55.96 (03:45min/km) 0:13:55.96 +0:00:27.12
4 - M /4 M30/2 [3204]WOŹNIAK, Radosław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:14:16.49 (03:51min/km) 0:14:16.49 +0:00:47.65
5 - M /5 M20/3 [3205]WRONA, Daniel #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:14:25.14 (03:53min/km) 0:14:25.99 +0:00:57.15
6 - M /6 M16/1 [3213]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:14:35.24 (03:56min/km) 0:14:35.86 +0:01:07.02
7 - M /7 M30/3 [365]CYRKLER, Łukasz Night Runners
Kraków 0:14:53.32 (04:01min/km) 0:14:54.40 +0:01:25.56
8 - M /8 M16/2 [323]WOJDYŁA, Dawid
Kraków 0:14:53.85 (04:01min/km) 0:14:54.50 +0:01:25.66
9 - M /9 M20/4 [3196]KOŻUCH, Michał ASICS Factory Outlet Kraków
Kraków 0:14:54.16 (04:01min/km) 0:14:54.76 +0:01:25.92
10 - M /10 M16/3 [313]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:15:00.02 (04:03min/km) 0:15:00.02 +0:01:31.18
11 - M /11 M16/4 [372]SERATOWICZ, Krzysztof MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:15:31.42 (04:11min/km) 0:15:34.40 +0:02:05.56
12 - M /12 M11/1 [327]WÓJCIK , Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:15:36.24 (04:13min/km) 0:15:36.24 +0:02:07.40
13 - M /13 M20/5 [238]GAJDA, Kamil #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Mysłowice 0:15:40.06 (04:14min/km) 0:15:40.72 +0:02:11.88
14 - M /14 M40/1 [326]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:15:46.10 (04:15min/km) 0:15:46.37 +0:02:17.53
15 - M /15 M30/4 [311]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz
Krakó w/Roma 0:15:58.45 (04:19min/km) 0:15:58.45 +0:02:29.61
16 - M /16 M40/2 [3181]BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Zerwana 0:16:01.57 (04:19min/km) 0:16:03.96 +0:02:35.12
17 - M /17 M30/5 [3214]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:16:04.50 (04:20min/km) 0:16:05.34 +0:02:36.50
18 - K /1 K11/1 [283]NIESSNER , Pola WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:16:30.18 (04:27min/km) 0:16:30.18 +0:03:01.34
19 - M /18 M40/3 [279]MIGACZ, Jacek Trailrun
ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA 0:16:42.77 (04:31min/km) 0:16:42.77 +0:03:13.93
20 - M /19 M30/6 [3229]BARABASZ, Radek Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
0:16:52.42 (04:33min/km) 0:16:53.19 +0:03:24.35
21 - M /20 M30/7 [307]STASZEK, Łukasz
zielonki 0:16:54.02 (04:34min/km) 0:16:54.02 +0:03:25.18
22 - M /21 M30/8 [320]WAŃCZYK, Łukasz BeFit24Team
Nowy Sącz 0:17:09.50 (04:38min/km) 0:17:09.89 +0:03:41.05
23 - K /2 K20/1 [382]JANISZEWSKA, Olga Go Aptiv!
Nowy Sącz 0:17:27.97 (04:43min/km) 0:17:27.97 +0:03:59.13
24 - K /3 K11/2 [243]GRUSZKA, Dominika Niepołomice Biegają
Niepolomice 0:17:54.83 (04:50min/km) 0:17:56.15 +0:04:27.31
25 - K /4 K11/3 [3225]LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:17:59.06 (04:51min/km) 0:18:00.25 +0:04:31.41
26 - M /22 M11/2 [3223]WOJDYŁA, Sebastian
Kraków 0:18:06.28 (04:53min/km) 0:18:11.75 +0:04:42.91
27 - M /23 M40/4 [3224]SUŁKOWSKI, Wojciech Limanowa Biega!
Limanowa 0:18:12.40 (04:55min/km) 0:18:12.97 +0:04:44.13
28 - M /24 M30/9 [3187]DUDA, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków 0:18:25.30 (04:58min/km) 0:18:25.64 +0:04:56.80
29 - M /25 M11/3 [290]PISAREK, Kordian WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:28.95 (04:59min/km) 0:18:30.54 +0:05:01.70
30 - M /26 M50/1 [383]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 0:18:35.38 (05:01min/km) 0:18:36.27 +0:05:07.43
31 - K /5 K11/4 [351]SIEK, Barbara WKS Wawel
Kraków 0:18:35.35 (05:01min/km) 0:18:38.86 +0:05:10.02
32 - M /27 M40/5 [3218]SZNAJDER, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice 0:18:46.00 (05:04min/km) 0:18:46.70 +0:05:17.86
33 - M /28 M20/6 [374]SOWA, Wojciech
Kraków 0:18:46.99 (05:04min/km) 0:18:47.55 +0:05:18.71
34 - M /29 M20/7 [3217]INDYK, Kamil
0:18:48.28 (05:04min/km) 0:18:48.99 +0:05:20.15
35 - K /6 K11/5 [303]SŁOŃSKA , Antonina WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:50.31 (05:05min/km) 0:18:53.72 +0:05:24.88
36 - M /30 M50/2 [304]SŁOŃSKI , Marek WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:53.91 (05:06min/km) 0:18:55.42 +0:05:26.58
37 - K /7 K40/1 [333]ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:18:58.91 (05:07min/km) 0:19:00.84 +0:05:32.00
38 - M /31 M50/3 [3216]LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T Team Michałowice
0:19:00.74 (05:08min/km) 0:19:03.61 +0:05:34.77
39 - K /8 K20/2 [324]WOLSZA, Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team
Bochnia 0:19:02.64 (05:08min/km) 0:19:04.54 +0:05:35.70
40 - M /32 M11/4 [329]WYPYCH, Hubert 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:19:02.99 (05:08min/km) 0:19:05.30 +0:05:36.46
41 - M /33 M40/6 [224]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:19:15.80 (05:12min/km) 0:19:17.25 +0:05:48.41
42 - M /34 M50/4 [242]GRABOWSKI , Jan Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice 0:19:27.29 (05:15min/km) 0:19:28.92 +0:06:00.08
43 - M /35 M40/7 [234]DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:19:35.99 (05:17min/km) 0:19:38.17 +0:06:09.33
44 - K /9 K40/2 [245]HERDA, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:19:42.72 (05:19min/km) 0:19:45.22 +0:06:16.38
45 - K /10 K30/1 [260]KŁAPUT, Dorota
Wadowice 0:19:41.20 (05:19min/km) 0:19:46.11 +0:06:17.27
46 - K /11 K30/2 [3183]BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:19:46.34 (05:20min/km) 0:19:46.34 +0:06:17.50
47 - M /36 M11/5 [280]MIZERA, Radosław
Kraków 0:19:48.88 (05:21min/km) 0:19:48.91 +0:06:20.07
48 - M /37 M11/6 [244]GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:19:52.63 (05:22min/km) 0:19:52.63 +0:06:23.79
49 - M /38 M11/7 [332]ZADARNOWSKI, Marek
Kraków 0:19:51.92 (05:22min/km) 0:19:53.68 +0:06:24.84
50 - K /12 K11/6 [401]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:19:48.80 (05:21min/km) 0:19:54.10 +0:06:25.26
51 - M /39 M11/8 [288]PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza
Wieliczka 0:20:06.48 (05:26min/km) 0:20:06.48 +0:06:37.64
52 - M /40 M40/8 [300]RYBIŃSKI, Grzegorz RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice
Proszowice 0:20:07.31 (05:26min/km) 0:20:08.68 +0:06:39.84
53 - K /13 K11/7 [223]BISKUPSKA , Julia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:20:22.62 (05:30min/km) 0:20:22.69 +0:06:53.85
54 - M /41 M11/9 [3198]PATER, Szymon MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
Oświęcim 0:20:26.60 (05:31min/km) 0:20:27.46 +0:06:58.62
55 - K /14 K30/3 [366]GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider
Wieliczka 0:20:30.63 (05:32min/km) 0:20:32.22 +0:07:03.38
56 - K /15 K40/3 [3200]PRZĄDO-KUDAS, Małgorzata JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:20:36.10 (05:34min/km) 0:20:36.10 +0:07:07.26
57 - M /42 M30/10 [229]CZYŻ, Radosław WKS WAWEL
Kraków 0:20:38.40 (05:34min/km) 0:20:38.40 +0:07:09.56
58 - M /43 M30/11 [298]ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:20:39.57 (05:35min/km) 0:20:39.57 +0:07:10.73
59 - M /44 M20/8 [391]SUDER, Kamil
Dobczyce 0:20:37.42 (05:34min/km) 0:20:40.34 +0:07:11.50
60 - K /16 K40/4 [352]KOZUB, Dorota
Kraków 0:20:39.62 (05:35min/km) 0:20:44.21 +0:07:15.37
61 - M /45 M40/9 [330]WYPYCH, Marek 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:20:51.33 (05:38min/km) 0:20:54.03 +0:07:25.19
62 - K /17 K30/4 [3182]BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice 0:20:57.09 (05:39min/km) 0:21:00.01 +0:07:31.17
63 - M /46 M30/12 [3230]NAMNI, Fatih
0:21:01.24 (05:40min/km) 0:21:06.32 +0:07:37.48
64 - M /47 M30/13 [3212]PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:21:14.04 (05:44min/km) 0:21:17.13 +0:07:48.29
65 - M /48 M11/10 [317]TYLIBA, Karol Jura TEAM
Przeginia 0:21:19.29 (05:45min/km) 0:21:21.13 +0:07:52.29
66 - M /49 M40/10 [316]TYLIBA, Ireneusz Jura TEAM
Przeginia 0:21:21.51 (05:46min/km) 0:21:24.19 +0:07:55.35
67 - M /50 M11/11 [299]RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice
Proszowice 0:21:23.25 (05:46min/km) 0:21:25.43 +0:07:56.59
68 - M /51 M11/12 [3201]SOKÓŁ, Dawid Sokoły
Sędziszów 0:21:25.37 (05:47min/km) 0:21:26.17 +0:07:57.33
69 - M /52 M11/13 [388]SPOREK, Patryk SKS KUSY KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:21:31.27 (05:49min/km) 0:21:32.07 +0:08:03.23
70 - K /18 K40/5 [3191]GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka 0:21:32.67 (05:49min/km) 0:21:34.68 +0:08:05.84
71 - M /53 M60/1 [264]KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
Oświęcim 0:21:35.42 (05:50min/km) 0:21:39.62 +0:08:10.78
72 - K /19 K11/8 [273]KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:21:42.15 (05:51min/km) 0:21:42.15 +0:08:13.31
73 - K /20 K30/5 [277]MĘŻYK, Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:21:41.50 (05:51min/km) 0:21:44.83 +0:08:15.99
74 - K /21 K40/6 [3228]CETNAR-KLIMAS, Katarzyna
Katowice 0:22:09.38 (05:59min/km) 0:22:13.16 +0:08:44.32
75 - M /54 M16/5 [3220]KUCHARSKI, Antoni
Krzyszkowice 0:22:13.19 (06:00min/km) 0:22:16.52 +0:08:47.68
76 - K /22 K40/7 [328]WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:22:15.28 (06:00min/km) 0:22:19.71 +0:08:50.87
77 - M /55 M60/2 [397]NOWOTNY, Marian
0:22:18.65 (06:01min/km) 0:22:24.33 +0:08:55.49
78 - K /23 K20/3 [368]KWIATKOWSKA, Marta Trenuj w Krakowie
Ciechanów 0:22:30.43 (06:04min/km) 0:22:30.90 +0:09:02.06
79 - M /56 M50/5 [3203]SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:22:29.32 (06:04min/km) 0:22:33.78 +0:09:04.94
80 - K /24 K11/9 [3192]KASPRZYK, Alicja U jędrusia sp. z o.o
NAWOJOWA GÓRA 0:22:30.89 (06:05min/km) 0:22:34.29 +0:09:05.45
81 - K /25 K30/6 [308]STASZEK , Anna
Zielonki 0:22:37.46 (06:06min/km) 0:22:38.50 +0:09:09.66
82 - M /57 M30/14 [3190]GRELECKI, Oskar
Kraków 0:22:42.41 (06:08min/km) 0:22:44.30 +0:09:15.46
83 - M /58 M30/15 [221]BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:22:38.50 (06:07min/km) 0:22:44.75 +0:09:15.91
84 - M /59 M40/11 [373]SERATOWICZ, Rafał MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:22:52.67 (06:11min/km) 0:22:58.70 +0:09:29.86
85 - K /26 K11/10 [3194]KOŁEK, Aleksandra 2xWK
kraków 0:22:55.19 (06:11min/km) 0:23:03.51 +0:09:34.67
86 - M /60 M11/14 [237]FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
Kraków 0:22:52.45 (06:10min/km) 0:23:04.08 +0:09:35.24
87 - K /27 K50/1 [3221]TROJAN, Anna
0:23:41.45 (06:24min/km) 0:23:43.32 +0:10:14.48
88 - M /61 M40/12 [3222]WOJDYŁA, Krzysztof
Kraków 0:23:39.37 (06:23min/km) 0:23:43.93 +0:10:15.09
89 - K /28 K16/1 [233]DURAS, Magdalena
Olszowice 0:24:00.45 (06:29min/km) 0:24:02.79 +0:10:33.95
90 - M /62 M11/15 [3207]ZGUDA, Filip MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
OŚWIĘCIM 0:24:03.51 (06:30min/km) 0:24:03.82 +0:10:34.98
91 - M /63 M70/1 [282]NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:24:02.07 (06:29min/km) 0:24:04.94 +0:10:36.10
92 - M /64 M40/13 [232]DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
Kraków 0:24:05.16 (06:30min/km) 0:24:14.12 +0:10:45.28
93 - K /29 K20/4 [250]JAROSZ, Katarzyna Vege Runners
Rudnik Nad Sanem 0:24:24.07 (06:35min/km) 0:24:24.07 +0:10:55.23
94 - K /30 K11/11 [3193]KASPRZYK, Natalia
NAWOJOWA GÓRA 0:24:26.47 (06:36min/km) 0:24:29.72 +0:11:00.88
95 - K /31 K11/12 [3227]OLIINYK, Yelazaveta
0:24:33.14 (06:38min/km) 0:24:33.14 +0:11:04.30
96 - K /32 K16/2 [309]KRYDA, Alicja Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:24:47.20 (06:41min/km) 0:24:50.75 +0:11:21.91
97 - M /65 K40/8 [3042]SERATOWICZ, Ula MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:24:49.45 (06:42min/km) 0:24:54.00 +0:11:25.16
98 - K /33 K50/2 [402]LIKUS, Izabela
Chrzanów 0:24:58.02 (06:44min/km) 0:25:00.63 +0:11:31.79
99 - M /66 M11/16 [259]KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:24:46.33 (06:41min/km) 0:25:12.98 +0:11:44.14
100 - M /67 M11/17 [235]FILICIAK, Antoni CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:25:08.87 (06:47min/km) 0:25:13.17 +0:11:44.33
101 - K /34 K11/13 [286]ORŁOWSKA, Nina JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:25:27.11 (06:52min/km) 0:25:29.30 +0:12:00.46
102 - K /35 K11/14 [400]HAŁUCHA, Milena
0:25:32.33 (06:54min/km) 0:25:33.11 +0:12:04.27
103 - M /68 M50/6 [247]JAMKA, Wiesław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:25:36.02 (06:55min/km) 0:25:40.87 +0:12:12.03
104 - K /36 K50/3 [3168]LIKUS, Izabela
0:25:41.02 (06:56min/km) 0:25:41.02 +0:12:12.18
105 - K /37 K11/15 [3211]PACZEŚNIAK, Sonia
Kraków 0:25:43.84 (06:57min/km) 0:25:47.73 +0:12:18.89
106 - K /38 K30/7 [354]GAWIN, Agnieszka BeFit24Team
Więckowice 0:25:45.74 (06:57min/km) 0:25:49.66 +0:12:20.82
107 - K /39 K30/8 [3188]DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela
Kraków 0:25:41.11 (06:56min/km) 0:25:50.19 +0:12:21.35
108 - M /69 M40/14 [3208]ZGUDA, Grzegorz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
Oświęcim 0:25:48.74 (06:58min/km) 0:25:54.74 +0:12:25.90
109 - K /40 K40/9 [3219]MORAWIEC, Agnieszka
0:25:48.19 (06:58min/km) 0:25:55.11 +0:12:26.27
110 - K /41 K40/10 [236]FILICIAK, Justyna CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:25:49.93 (06:58min/km) 0:25:55.38 +0:12:26.54
111 - M /70 M11/18 [321]WARNECKI, Filip Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:26:23.82 (07:08min/km) 0:26:26.25 +0:12:57.41
112 - K /42 K40/11 [341]MAŁEK, Anna
Kraków 0:26:33.91 (07:10min/km) 0:26:36.60 +0:13:07.76
113 - M /71 M40/15 [3210]PACZEŚNIAK, Jakub
Kraków 0:26:39.10 (07:12min/km) 0:26:43.49 +0:13:14.65
114 - K /43 K40/12 [305]SOŁTYS, Alicja
Kraków 0:26:42.71 (07:13min/km) 0:26:49.17 +0:13:20.33
115 - K /44 K11/16 [3185]BOJARSKA, Zuzanna Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 0:27:18.24 (07:22min/km) 0:27:22.70 +0:13:53.86
116 - M /72 M11/19 [269]KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Maksymilian KUKUCZSPORT.PL
Kraków 0:27:26.83 (07:25min/km) 0:27:29.49 +0:14:00.65
117 - K /45 K40/13 [3226]BADURA, Magdalena Biegam Gdzie Popadnie
Kraków 0:27:25.74 (07:24min/km) 0:27:30.79 +0:14:01.95
118 - K /46 K30/9 [319]URBAŃSKA KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:27:36.91 (07:27min/km) 0:27:41.34 +0:14:12.50
119 - K /47 K40/14 [296]PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:27:45.94 (07:30min/km) 0:27:52.75 +0:14:23.91
120 - M /73 M60/3 [270]KULA, Tadeusz KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 0:27:46.92 (07:30min/km) 0:27:55.43 +0:14:26.59
121 - M /74 M60/4 [3184]BOBA, Ryszard
Kraków 0:28:17.81 (07:38min/km) 0:28:21.51 +0:14:52.67
122 - K /48 K60/1 [3206]ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara
Chrzanów 0:28:23.77 (07:40min/km) 0:28:25.82 +0:14:56.98
123 - K /49 K30/10 [3186]CZĄSTKIEWICZ, Alicja
Gliwice 0:28:22.37 (07:40min/km) 0:28:26.06 +0:14:57.22
124 - M /75 M60/5 [371]SERATOWICZ, Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
OŚWIĘCIM 0:28:37.26 (07:44min/km) 0:28:42.91 +0:15:14.07
125 - K /50 K50/4 [246]JAKUBEK, Hanna Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:29:00.22 (07:50min/km) 0:29:08.24 +0:15:39.40
126 - K /51 K40/15 [3140]POREDA, Renata ReTeam
Kraków 0:24:38.36 (06:39min/km) 0:29:41.54 +0:16:12.70
127 - M /76 M11/20 [3197]KULINOWSKI, Dawid
0:29:55.25 (08:05min/km) 0:29:56.29 +0:16:27.45
128 - K /52 K11/17 [392]LIGĘZA, Hanna
0:29:57.98 (08:05min/km) 0:30:01.52 +0:16:32.68
129 - K /53 K11/18 [3195]KOŁEK, Natalia 2xWK
Kraków 0:30:11.00 (08:09min/km) 0:30:18.17 +0:16:49.33
130 - M /77 M11/21 [3189]FIREK, Jakub 2xWK
Kraków 0:30:09.93 (08:09min/km) 0:30:18.39 +0:16:49.55
131 - K /54 K40/16 [367]HAWRYSZKO, Basia
Wieliczka 0:30:14.40 (08:10min/km) 0:30:19.48 +0:16:50.64
132 - M /78 M50/7 [345]MISINIEC , Bogdan Pszczółka Team
Żubrzyca Górna 0:30:16.70 (08:11min/km) 0:30:20.11 +0:16:51.27
133 - K /55 K16/3 [281]MORAWIEC, Weronika
Kraków 0:32:05.64 (08:40min/km) 0:32:12.19 +0:18:43.35
134 - M /79 M60/6 [3147]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred
Chrzanów 0:32:57.99 (08:54min/km) 0:32:57.99 +0:19:29.15
135 - M /80 M11/22 [399]KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:27:59.42 (07:33min/km) 0:33:02.96 +0:19:34.12
136 - M /81 M30/16 [3127]CIEŚLA, Krzysztof Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków 0:30:38.49 (08:16min/km) 0:35:41.12 +0:22:12.28
M40 [342]DZIK, Władysław Biegamy z kranowianką
Kraków DISQ
K60 [397]WOŹNIAK, Barbara
Zagórze DNS
K11 [7]WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
Kraków >>>
M11 [222]BARTOS, Tymoteusz Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków >>>
K11 [225]BŁYSKOSZ, Magdalena WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K30 [226]BRZYSKA, Karolina Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków >>>
M11 [227]BUBLIK, Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K11 [228]BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
Kraków >>>
K11 [231]DANIELAK, Hanna
Zielonki >>>
M40 [239]GARZEŁ, Grzegorz ITMBW KRAKÓW
kraków >>>
K30 [240]GAWRON, Kasia WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M20 [241]GÓRNISIEWICZ, Roland JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
K16 [248]JANAS, Amelia
Kraków >>>
K11 [249]JANAS, Natalia
Kraków >>>
K30 [251]KASZOWSKA, Marta UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K11 [252]KASZOWSKA, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M11 [253]KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów >>>
M11 [254]KAZIMIEREK, Marcin tygryski
Kobior >>>
M40 [255]KAZIMIEREK, Marcin tygryski
Kobior >>>
K40 [256]KĘSEK, Anna CSK Brzezie
Brzezie >>>
M11 [257]KĘSEK, Bartek CSK Brzezie
Brzezie >>>
M40 [258]KĘSEK, Maciej CSK Brzezie
Brzezie >>>
M50 [262]KOSOWSKI, Adam ADAMEX Podolsze
Zator >>>
K20 [263]KOTAŃSKA, Klaudia
Kraków >>>
K11 [265]KRZYŻAN, Alina
Jerzmanowice >>>
M11 [266]KRZYŻAN, Stanisław
Jerzmanowice >>>
K20 [267]KUC, Ewa
Kraków >>>
M16 [268]KUCHARCZYK, Jakub UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K11 [271]KUŁACH, Joanna
Kraków >>>
M11 [272]KUŁACH, Przemysław
Kraków >>>
M30 [275]ŁUKASIK, Andrzej POLAR TEAM
Janów Lubelski >>>
M60 [276]MASŁYK, Jan
Kraków >>>
K11 [381]MICHNO, Marta WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K11 [284]NOWAK, Michalina SportWise
Kraków >>>
M11 [287]PIASECKI, Aleksander CAFFETTIERA
Kraków >>>
K16 [291]POLEWKA, Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [292]POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K11 [293]POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M30 [294]PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam
Łuczyce >>>
M11 [295]PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz
Łuczyce >>>
K11 [297]PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M11 [301]RYCHLIK, Patryk
Klucze >>>
K11 [302]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów >>>
K50 [306]SPIZAK, Elzbieta
kraków >>>
M11 [310]TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek Forex Bad Boys
>>>
K40 [312]TARNAWSKA, Katarzyna KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków >>>
M11 [314]TARNOWSKI , Przemysław WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [315]TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
Kraków >>>
K40 [318]TYLIBA, Magdalena Jura TEAM
Przeginia >>>
M30 [322]WĄTROBA, Tomasz
Tarnów >>>
K60 [3150]WOŹNIAK, Barbara
Zagórze >>>
K11 [331]WYPYCH, Milena 3TRITEAM
Kraków >>>
M11 [334]ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M11 [335]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [336]CZAPCZYŃSKI , Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
K11 [337]CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
M11 [338]KLIMEK, Mateusz Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków >>>
M11 [339]KĘDZIOR, Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków >>>
M11 [340]KĘDZIOR, Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków >>>
K20 [344]JARZĄBEK, Magdalena Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
K11 [346]PAWŁOWSKA, Anna
Dominikowice >>>
M11 [347]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub
Dominikowice >>>
K30 [348]PAWŁOWSKA, Ewelina
Dominikowice >>>
K11 [349]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel
Karniowice >>>
K11 [350]MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel
Karniowice >>>
M11 [353]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi
>>>
M30 [355]KOPERNIAK, Łukasz
Rudawa >>>
K30 [356]KOPERNIAK, Katarzyna
Rudawa >>>
M11 [357]KOPERNIAK, Mikołaj
Rudawa >>>
M11 [358]KOPERNIAK, Franciszek
Rudawa >>>
M40 [360]DĘBSKI, Dariusz
Radom >>>
K16 [361]DANIELAK, Alicja
Zielonki >>>
M11 [369]PESZT, Michał SportWise
Kraków >>>
M30 [376]WRÓBEL, Paweł NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
Kraków >>>
K11 [377]ZAJĄC, Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków
Górna Wieś >>>
M20 [385]KOZŁOWSKI, Jakub
>>>
M40 [387]SPOREK, Łukasz Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei
Kraków >>>
K11 [390]KRALKA, Sara
>>>
M11 [393]LIGĘZA, Jan
>>>
K40 [394]KOZŁOWSKA, Łucja
>>>
M11 [395]KOZŁOWSKI, Antoni
>>>
K30 [3123]BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice >>>
M16 [3124]BIELA, Szymon JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M60 [3125]BOBA, Ryszard Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków >>>
K50 [3128]CYRKLER, Ewa
Kraków >>>
M11 [3129]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
K40 [3130]DĘBSKA, Justyna
Kraków >>>
M30 [3131]DUDA, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków >>>
K11 [3132]GOMULEC, Mila Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków >>>
K40 [3133]GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
M20 [3134]KOŻUCH, Michał ASICS Factory Outlet Kraków
Kraków >>>
M11 [3135]KULINOWSKI, Dawid
Kraków >>>
M20 [3136]LASKOWSKI, Piotr Niepołomice Biegają
Mała Wieś >>>
M16 [3137]MUCHA, Michał
Kraków >>>
K30 [3138]OŻÓG, Agnieszka Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M30 [3139]OŻÓG, Mirosław Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
K20 [3141]SAROTA, Patrycja
Skała >>>
K20 [3142]SOBOLEWSKA, Ewa
Kraków >>>
M50 [3143]SUKIENNIK, Artur JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [3144]SUŁKOWSKI, Wojciech Limanowa Biega!
Limanowa >>>
M50 [3145]SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
Kraków >>>
K60 [3146]ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara
Chrzanów >>>
M11 [3148]ZIÓŁKO, Wiktor Iron Dragon Triathlon
KRAKOW >>>
M40 [3160]KUZA, Łukasz
Giebułtów >>>
K11 [3158]KASPRZYK, Alicja U Jędrusia S P. Z.O.O.
NAWOJOWA GÓRA >>>
K11 [3159]KASPRZYK, Natalia U Jędrusia S P. Z.O.O.
NAWOJOWA GÓRA >>>
K30 [2064]MUSZ, Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków >>>
K40 [3180]PRZĄDO-KUDAS, Małgorzata JJFit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [3162]WOJDYŁA, Krzysztof
Kraków >>>
M30 [3149]GRELECKI, Oskar
Kraków >>>
K40 [3175]USAREK, Agnieszka JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [3238]KOZŁOWSKI, Jerzy
Rudawa >>>
K11 [3157]JANKOWIAK, Oliwia www.linguist.com.pl
Masłomiąca >>>
K11 [3151]BOLAKIEWICZ, Emilia
>>>
M70 [3154]KOPTA, Jerzy
>>>
M40 [3155]BIERNAT, Jakub
>>>
K11 [3156]BIERNAT, Adela
>>>
M11 [3236]PŁUSA, Maksymilian Iron Dragon
Kraków >>>
K11 [3163]AGNIESZKA, Binkiewicz WKS Wawel
Kraków >>>
M40 [3166]WROŃSKI, Mateusz
>>>
K40 [3167]URBANIAK, Anna Watacha
Krzywaczka >>>
M11 [3169]KRZYWDZIŃSKI, Julian JJfit Running Team
>>>
M40 [3170]KRZYWDZIŃSKI, Paweł JJfit Running Team
>>>
M11 [3178]PATER, Szymon MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
>>>
K30 [3176]MUDZIANOWSKA, Anna Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M11 [3179]LIEBER, Wojciech MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
>>>
M16 [3237]STEFANOWSKI, Maciej
Rudawa >>>
K16 [2058]KRUK, Julia Iron Dragon
Zabierzów >>>
K16 [2059]GRELA, Amelia
>>>
M40 [2060]CZERWIEC, Artur
>>>
M11 [2062]JANKOWIAK, Cyprian
>>>
M40 [2063]JANKOWIAK, Leszek
>>>
K11 [3099]MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
K11 [3098]DZIUBA, Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice
>>>
K11 [3199]POLAKIEWICZ, Emilia Sagittarius
Trzyciąż >>>
M20 [3202]SUDER, Kamil
Dobczyce >>>
M60 [398]NOWOTNY, Marian
Damienice >>>
K30 [0]BRYK, Katarzyna
Krakow >>>
M40 [0]JACKOWSKI, Sławomir ARShostel.pl
Krakow >>>
M50 [0]LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Kończyce >>>
M11 [0]SOKÓŁ, Dawid Sokoły
Sędziszów >>>
K30 [0]WITEK, Natalia AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków >>>
K30 [0]WITEK, Natalia AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków >>>
M20 [0]INDYK, Kamil
>>>
M20 [0]SOKOŁOWSKI, Marek
Wrocław >>>