Kraków, 2020-02-02 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M20/1 | [9]BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | Kraków | 0:23:26.29 (04:06min/km) | 0:23:28.36 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M20/2 | [4187]TARASEK, Wojciech | #AndrzejDlugoszTeam elemeno.pl | Stara Wieś | 0:23:35.72 (04:08min/km) | 0:23:36.67 | +0:00:08.31 |
3 - M /3 | M20/3 | [727]ZIĘBA, Kuba | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | 0:23:42.83 (04:09min/km) | 0:23:44.18 | +0:00:15.82 |
4 - M /4 | M30/1 | [4183]PIWOWARCZYK, Dominik | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:23:45.01 (04:10min/km) | 0:23:45.01 | +0:00:16.65 |
5 - M /5 | M20/4 | [532]CHYLIŃŚKI, Mateusz | Kraków Athletocs Team | Kraków | 0:24:17.40 (04:15min/km) | 0:24:18.21 | +0:00:49.85 |
6 - M /6 | M30/2 | [548]FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | 0:24:48.72 (04:21min/km) | 0:24:49.95 | +0:01:21.59 |
7 - M /7 | M40/1 | [722]ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | 0:25:37.35 (04:29min/km) | 0:25:38.48 | +0:02:10.12 |
8 - M /8 | M30/3 | [692]ŚWIERAD, Dariusz | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | Kraków | 0:25:45.55 (04:31min/km) | 0:25:47.26 | +0:02:18.90 |
9 - M /9 | M16/1 | [4191]KOZIK, Adam | Krościenko nad Dunajcem | 0:25:45.11 (04:31min/km) | 0:25:47.27 | +0:02:18.91 | |
10 - M /10 | M16/2 | [747]KLIMECKI , Krystian | KS Murzasichle | Kościelisko | 0:25:49.04 (04:31min/km) | 0:25:49.42 | +0:02:21.06 |
11 - M /11 | M40/2 | [682]SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | Kraków | 0:26:03.36 (04:34min/km) | 0:26:04.31 | +0:02:35.95 |
12 - M /12 | M30/4 | [686]SZYDŁOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:26:21.74 (04:37min/km) | 0:26:34.09 | +0:03:05.73 |
13 - M /13 | M30/5 | [695]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz | Krakó w/Roma | 0:26:39.69 (04:40min/km) | 0:26:39.69 | +0:03:11.33 | |
14 - K /1 | K20/1 | [770]NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | 0:26:47.02 (04:41min/km) | 0:26:49.16 | +0:03:20.80 |
15 - M /14 | M30/6 | [585]KLUSEK, Mateusz | Skep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | 0:26:48.19 (04:42min/km) | 0:26:49.73 | +0:03:21.37 |
16 - M /15 | M16/3 | [583]KIJAK, Jakub | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | 0:26:58.05 (04:43min/km) | 0:26:59.29 | +0:03:30.93 |
17 - M /16 | M16/4 | [730]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | 0:27:00.19 (04:44min/km) | 0:27:00.19 | +0:03:31.83 |
18 - M /17 | M40/3 | [784]BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:27:10.60 (04:46min/km) | 0:27:13.55 | +0:03:45.19 | |
19 - M /18 | M30/7 | [4190]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech | Kraków | 0:27:21.50 (04:47min/km) | 0:27:24.07 | +0:03:55.71 | |
20 - K /2 | K20/2 | [761]BYRSKA, Sylwia | Roków | 0:27:27.17 (04:48min/km) | 0:27:27.17 | +0:03:58.81 | |
21 - M /19 | M20/5 | [4198]GAJDA, Kamil | #Adamczerwińskiteam | 0:27:33.58 (04:50min/km) | 0:27:36.89 | +0:04:08.53 | |
22 - M /20 | M40/4 | [627]MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | 0:27:54.70 (04:53min/km) | 0:27:54.70 | +0:04:26.34 |
23 - K /3 | K30/1 | [20]PIĄTEK, Karolina | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | 0:27:56.86 (04:54min/km) | 0:27:58.96 | +0:04:30.60 |
24 - M /21 | M50/1 | [4199]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | 0:28:06.98 (04:55min/km) | 0:28:08.12 | +0:04:39.76 |
25 - M /22 | M20/6 | [724]ZAWARTKA, Konrad | Kraków | 0:28:16.35 (04:57min/km) | 0:28:20.95 | +0:04:52.59 | |
26 - M /23 | M30/8 | [732]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | 0:28:25.38 (04:59min/km) | 0:28:27.82 | +0:04:59.46 |
27 - M /24 | M30/9 | [785]SZAREK, Miłosz | KW Kraków | Kraków | 0:28:29.18 (04:59min/km) | 0:28:32.87 | +0:05:04.51 |
28 - M /25 | M20/7 | [517]BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon Zakopianka | Nielepice | 0:28:41.63 (05:02min/km) | 0:28:45.02 | +0:05:16.66 |
29 - M /26 | M50/2 | [592]KOWALCZYK, Kazimierz | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | 0:29:07.28 (05:06min/km) | 0:29:09.44 | +0:05:41.08 |
30 - M /27 | M16/5 | [648]PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | 0:29:10.33 (05:07min/km) | 0:29:11.94 | +0:05:43.58 |
31 - M /28 | M20/8 | [4196]RĄPAŁA , Karol | RozBiegana Ligota | Jasło | 0:29:21.81 (05:09min/km) | 0:29:28.39 | +0:06:00.03 |
32 - M /29 | M40/5 | [560]GRYGIEL, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | 0:29:22.47 (05:09min/km) | 0:29:28.39 | +0:06:00.03 |
33 - M /30 | M30/10 | [657]REJDYCH, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | 0:29:35.02 (05:11min/km) | 0:29:38.01 | +0:06:09.65 |
34 - M /31 | M30/11 | [4210]AGIEJCZYK, Wojciech | 0:29:40.12 (05:12min/km) | 0:29:45.87 | +0:06:17.51 | ||
35 - M /32 | M30/12 | [519]BUDZIŃSKI, Dawid | Kraków | 0:29:32.73 (05:11min/km) | 0:29:48.37 | +0:06:20.01 | |
36 - M /33 | M16/6 | [4202]ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub | 0:29:58.68 (05:15min/km) | 0:30:00.16 | +0:06:31.80 | ||
37 - K /4 | K20/3 | [564]HRUBY, Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | 0:30:02.52 (05:16min/km) | 0:30:05.07 | +0:06:36.71 |
38 - M /34 | M20/9 | [758]BOROWSKI, Krzysztof | Rudzica | 0:29:59.97 (05:15min/km) | 0:30:06.03 | +0:06:37.67 | |
39 - K /5 | K30/2 | [4137]KIK, Iwona | Zabierzów | 0:30:00.43 (05:15min/km) | 0:30:06.41 | +0:06:38.05 | |
40 - M /35 | M30/13 | [506]BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | 0:30:04.82 (05:16min/km) | 0:30:07.72 | +0:06:39.36 |
41 - M /36 | M30/14 | [638]OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:31:05.40 (05:27min/km) | 0:31:05.40 | +0:07:37.04 |
42 - M /37 | M30/15 | [600]KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | 0:31:16.94 (05:29min/km) | 0:31:19.27 | +0:07:50.91 | |
43 - M /38 | M40/6 | [739]MAŁEK, Leszek | Kraków | 0:31:24.99 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:29.09 | +0:08:00.73 | |
44 - K /6 | K16/1 | [650]PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | 0:31:28.06 (05:31min/km) | 0:31:30.34 | +0:08:01.98 |
45 - M /39 | M30/16 | [734]ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB CRACOVIA | Kraków | 0:31:30.43 (05:31min/km) | 0:31:34.86 | +0:08:06.50 |
46 - M /40 | M50/3 | [554]GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | 0:31:58.71 (05:36min/km) | 0:32:02.17 | +0:08:33.81 | |
47 - M /41 | M30/17 | [606]KWIATKOWSKI, Jakub | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | 0:31:58.29 (05:36min/km) | 0:32:09.83 | +0:08:41.47 |
48 - M /42 | M40/7 | [684]SZNAJDER, Rafal | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 0:32:17.58 (05:39min/km) | 0:32:21.40 | +0:08:53.04 |
49 - M /43 | M30/18 | [698]TEKIELI, Mariusz | Miechów | 0:32:22.25 (05:40min/km) | 0:32:31.51 | +0:09:03.15 | |
50 - M /44 | M30/19 | [505]BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Tapczan | Kraków | 0:32:32.80 (05:42min/km) | 0:32:39.08 | +0:09:10.72 |
51 - M /45 | M50/4 | [620]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB Dystans Krakow | KRAKÓW | 0:32:34.79 (05:42min/km) | 0:32:46.73 | +0:09:18.37 |
52 - M /46 | M20/10 | [663]SIKORA, Paweł | Kraków | 0:32:40.54 (05:43min/km) | 0:32:49.66 | +0:09:21.30 | |
53 - M /47 | M16/7 | [736]LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Libertów | 0:32:47.63 (05:45min/km) | 0:32:51.04 | +0:09:22.68 | |
54 - M /48 | M30/20 | [578]KASPERCZYK, Maciej | Kraków | 0:32:39.57 (05:43min/km) | 0:33:00.18 | +0:09:31.82 | |
55 - M /49 | M30/21 | [654]RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | 0:32:38.58 (05:43min/km) | 0:33:02.72 | +0:09:34.36 | |
56 - K /7 | K20/4 | [619]ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:32:56.82 (05:46min/km) | 0:33:03.48 | +0:09:35.12 |
57 - M /50 | M40/8 | [615]ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | 0:33:21.28 (05:51min/km) | 0:33:21.28 | +0:09:52.92 |
58 - M /51 | M40/9 | [544]DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof | FedEx | Krakow | 0:33:29.36 (05:52min/km) | 0:33:37.75 | +0:10:09.39 |
59 - M /52 | M20/11 | [535]CIERLAK, Przemysław | Brzyski Tri Team | Kraków | 0:33:24.35 (05:51min/km) | 0:33:51.00 | +0:10:22.64 |
60 - M /53 | M30/22 | [4194]WINCZEWSKI , Dawid | HARDRESET.INFO | Kraków | 0:33:36.72 (05:53min/km) | 0:33:55.31 | +0:10:26.95 |
61 - M /54 | M40/10 | [563]HERDA, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | 0:33:53.37 (05:56min/km) | 0:34:01.27 | +0:10:32.91 |
62 - M /55 | M30/23 | [737]KUFEL, Paweł | Kraków | 0:33:46.44 (05:55min/km) | 0:34:04.49 | +0:10:36.13 | |
63 - M /56 | M50/5 | [731]NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | 0:34:05.46 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:10.36 | +0:10:42.00 |
64 - K /8 | K40/1 | [762]GĄSIENICA-ROJ, Anna | KS Murzasichle | Zakopane | 0:34:05.79 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:11.59 | +0:10:43.23 |
65 - M /57 | M50/6 | [610]LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | 0:34:16.72 (06:00min/km) | 0:34:16.72 | +0:10:48.36 |
66 - M /58 | M30/24 | [788]STYRNA, Janusz | MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu | Kraków | 0:33:59.96 (05:57min/km) | 0:34:19.48 | +0:10:51.12 |
67 - K /9 | K30/3 | [594]KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Nielepice | 0:34:21.33 (06:01min/km) | 0:34:21.33 | +0:10:52.97 | |
68 - M /59 | M40/11 | [589]KOŚCIELNY, Artur | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | 0:34:10.11 (05:59min/km) | 0:34:22.68 | +0:10:54.32 |
69 - M /60 | M30/25 | [559]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:34:22.97 (06:01min/km) | 0:34:31.26 | +0:11:02.90 |
70 - K /10 | K20/5 | [768]KUKUŁA, Karolina | Kraków | 0:34:23.73 (06:02min/km) | 0:34:31.81 | +0:11:03.45 | |
71 - M /61 | M40/12 | [738]ZĄBCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | 0:34:29.37 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:39.20 | +0:11:10.84 | |
72 - M /62 | M30/26 | [552]GARUS, Konrad | Kraków | 0:34:33.84 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:40.91 | +0:11:12.55 | |
73 - K /11 | K40/2 | [4083]GARSTECKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:34:30.84 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:42.72 | +0:11:14.36 |
74 - M /63 | M20/12 | [4083]DĘBOSZ, Marek | Kraków | 0:34:30.84 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:42.72 | +0:11:14.36 | |
75 - M /64 | M30/27 | [557]GÓRKA, Marcin | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | 0:34:47.80 (06:06min/km) | 0:34:47.80 | +0:11:19.44 |
76 - M /65 | M20/13 | [4195]ZIOMEK, Sebastian | HardReset.info | Kraków | 0:34:33.24 (06:03min/km) | 0:34:51.59 | +0:11:23.23 |
77 - M /66 | M30/28 | [4188]TEKIELI, Adam | BATEAM | NIEBYŁA | 0:34:46.70 (06:06min/km) | 0:34:57.45 | +0:11:29.09 |
78 - M /67 | M30/29 | [641]PIASECKI, Paweł | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | 0:34:47.95 (06:06min/km) | 0:34:57.58 | +0:11:29.22 |
79 - M /68 | M30/30 | [577]KAPUTA, Piotr | Kraków | 0:34:47.36 (06:06min/km) | 0:35:01.32 | +0:11:32.96 | |
80 - M /69 | M40/13 | [542]DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:34:58.36 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:04.72 | +0:11:36.36 |
81 - M /70 | M40/14 | [4129]PAJDA, Grzegorz | 0:34:59.50 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:05.13 | +0:11:36.77 | ||
82 - K /12 | K16/2 | [644]POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | 0:35:00.87 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:08.34 | +0:11:39.98 |
83 - M /71 | M50/7 | [607]LATAŁA, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | Kraków | 0:35:05.94 (06:09min/km) | 0:35:09.13 | +0:11:40.77 |
84 - K /13 | K20/6 | [4200]GRABSKA, Ewa | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | Kraków | 0:35:21.20 (06:12min/km) | 0:35:27.56 | +0:11:59.20 |
85 - M /72 | M40/15 | [514]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | 0:35:02.59 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:27.68 | +0:11:59.32 |
86 - M /73 | M50/8 | [515]BOBAK, Bogdan | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:35:26.39 (06:13min/km) | 0:35:41.86 | +0:12:13.50 |
87 - K /14 | K16/3 | [752]KŁAPUT, Natalia | Wadowice | 0:35:38.56 (06:15min/km) | 0:35:42.41 | +0:12:14.05 | |
88 - K /15 | K30/4 | [661]SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Biegająca Mama | Kraków | 0:35:35.10 (06:14min/km) | 0:35:58.74 | +0:12:30.38 |
89 - K /16 | K16/4 | [4201]NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:36:02.49 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:09.96 | +0:12:41.60 | |
90 - M /74 | M40/16 | [582]KIEŁB, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | 0:36:12.68 (06:21min/km) | 0:36:18.73 | +0:12:50.37 |
91 - M /75 | M60/1 | [547]FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | Kraków | 0:36:23.77 (06:23min/km) | 0:36:27.30 | +0:12:58.94 | |
92 - K /17 | K30/5 | [561]GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | krakow | 0:36:22.41 (06:22min/km) | 0:36:29.25 | +0:13:00.89 |
93 - K /18 | K40/3 | [546]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | 0:36:36.80 (06:25min/km) | 0:36:43.04 | +0:13:14.68 |
94 - M /76 | M30/31 | [742]BURLIGA, Jerzy | Czwartkowe Bieganie | Budzow | 0:36:25.56 (06:23min/km) | 0:36:43.55 | +0:13:15.19 |
95 - K /19 | K30/6 | [683]SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 0:36:47.19 (06:27min/km) | 0:36:50.71 | +0:13:22.35 |
96 - M /77 | M30/32 | [596]KRÓL, Michał | ŚWIŃCZÓW | 0:36:43.69 (06:26min/km) | 0:36:53.49 | +0:13:25.13 | |
97 - M /78 | M30/33 | [642]PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:36:49.12 (06:27min/km) | 0:36:56.83 | +0:13:28.47 |
98 - M /79 | M30/34 | [757]BICZEWSKI, Arkadiusz | KSPO Dentinea 1A | Kraków | 0:36:48.71 (06:27min/km) | 0:36:58.54 | +0:13:30.18 |
99 - K /20 | K30/7 | [763]JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna | Kraków | 0:36:35.88 (06:25min/km) | 0:36:59.08 | +0:13:30.72 | |
100 - M /80 | M16/8 | [783]DYNGOSZ, Szymon | 0:36:49.27 (06:27min/km) | 0:37:02.35 | +0:13:33.99 | ||
101 - M /81 | M30/35 | [774]WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius | Kraków | 0:36:53.12 (06:28min/km) | 0:37:06.93 | +0:13:38.57 |
102 - K /21 | K30/8 | [712]WOJTOWICZ, Magda | Trailrun | Giebułtów | 0:37:03.45 (06:30min/km) | 0:37:10.47 | +0:13:42.11 |
103 - M /82 | M40/17 | [665]SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:36:47.12 (06:27min/km) | 0:37:14.28 | +0:13:45.92 | |
104 - M /83 | M20/14 | [524]BUJAS, Dominik | Kraków | 0:36:50.52 (06:27min/km) | 0:37:19.72 | +0:13:51.36 | |
105 - K /22 | K40/4 | [662]SIKORA, Ewa | Kraków | 0:37:13.24 (06:31min/km) | 0:37:19.87 | +0:13:51.51 | |
106 - K /23 | K40/5 | [775]ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | 0:36:59.21 (06:29min/km) | 0:37:20.07 | +0:13:51.71 |
107 - M /84 | M60/2 | [632]NOWOTNY, Marian | Damienice | 0:37:13.73 (06:31min/km) | 0:37:26.21 | +0:13:57.85 | |
108 - K /24 | K40/6 | [550]GAPYS, Jolanta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:37:03.88 (06:30min/km) | 0:37:29.40 | +0:14:01.04 |
109 - M /85 | M50/9 | [733]KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | 0:37:26.32 (06:34min/km) | 0:37:43.77 | +0:14:15.41 |
110 - M /86 | M30/36 | [558]GÓRKA, Piotr | JJfit Running Team | Zasań | 0:37:36.78 (06:35min/km) | 0:37:52.20 | +0:14:23.84 |
111 - M /87 | M30/37 | [790]KACZMAREK, Mariusz | Sieprawska Piątka | Kraków | 0:37:51.81 (06:38min/km) | 0:38:07.89 | +0:14:39.53 |
112 - M /88 | M60/3 | [740]PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | 0:38:22.94 (06:44min/km) | 0:38:33.57 | +0:15:05.21 |
113 - M /89 | M30/38 | [635]OLESIAK, Tomasz | Kraków | 0:38:24.36 (06:44min/km) | 0:38:35.54 | +0:15:07.18 | |
114 - K /25 | K30/9 | [4146]KOPACZ, Magdalena | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | 0:38:38.61 (06:46min/km) | 0:38:38.61 | +0:15:10.25 |
115 - M /90 | M30/39 | [4146]PRZEBINDA, Łukasz | Krakow | 0:38:38.61 (06:46min/km) | 0:38:38.61 | +0:15:10.25 | |
116 - M /91 | M20/15 | [605]KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | 0:38:24.33 (06:44min/km) | 0:38:42.77 | +0:15:14.41 | |
117 - M /92 | M40/18 | [4182]PAWLOS, Rafał | Kraków | 0:38:55.08 (06:49min/km) | 0:39:03.31 | +0:15:34.95 | |
118 - M /93 | M30/40 | [4209]SOCHA, Michał | 0:38:48.81 (06:48min/km) | 0:39:10.30 | +0:15:41.94 | ||
119 - K /26 | K40/7 | [779]BISZTYGA, Sabina | Biegamy z kranowianką | Krakow | 0:39:19.83 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:19.83 | +0:15:51.47 |
120 - K /27 | K30/10 | [723]ZAJĄC , Ilona | Skawina Biega | Rzozów | 0:39:13.58 (06:52min/km) | 0:39:26.23 | +0:15:57.87 |
121 - K /28 | K40/8 | [689]ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Jurczyce | 0:39:19.94 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:34.51 | +0:16:06.15 |
122 - M /94 | M30/41 | [4208]WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:39:41.11 (06:57min/km) | 0:39:41.11 | +0:16:12.75 |
123 - K /29 | K40/9 | [786]ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | 0:39:33.46 (06:56min/km) | 0:39:44.57 | +0:16:16.21 |
124 - K /30 | K20/7 | [4135]JACH, Paulina | BIOFRESA | Kraków | 0:39:35.07 (06:56min/km) | 0:39:45.02 | +0:16:16.66 |
125 - M /95 | M40/19 | [4135]JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | 0:39:35.07 (06:56min/km) | 0:39:45.02 | +0:16:16.66 |
126 - M /96 | M60/4 | [749]FAJTO, Maciej | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | 0:39:36.81 (06:56min/km) | 0:39:49.73 | +0:16:21.37 |
127 - M /97 | M30/42 | [4211]PAWLIK, Jakub | Kraków | 0:39:20.09 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:50.74 | +0:16:22.38 | |
128 - M /98 | M40/20 | [551]GAPYS, Robert | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:39:23.80 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:50.85 | +0:16:22.49 |
129 - M /99 | M40/21 | [691]ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ , Łukasz | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | Kraków | 0:39:45.80 (06:58min/km) | 0:40:03.79 | +0:16:35.43 |
130 - K /31 | K20/8 | [543]DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | 0:40:05.85 (07:02min/km) | 0:40:09.93 | +0:16:41.57 |
131 - M /100 | M40/22 | [681]SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | Kraków | 0:39:55.74 (07:00min/km) | 0:40:20.09 | +0:16:51.73 | |
132 - M /101 | M30/43 | [616]ŁASKAWSKI, Michał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:40:09.65 (07:02min/km) | 0:40:21.03 | +0:16:52.67 |
133 - K /32 | K40/10 | [602]KUKLA, Katarzyna | Kraków | 0:40:22.08 (07:04min/km) | 0:40:22.08 | +0:16:53.72 | |
134 - M /102 | M40/23 | [601]KUKLA, Grzegorz | 1.RODN Koliber TEAM | Kraków | 0:40:22.41 (07:04min/km) | 0:40:22.41 | +0:16:54.05 |
135 - M /103 | M40/24 | [621]MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | 0:40:07.58 (07:02min/km) | 0:40:36.67 | +0:17:08.31 | |
136 - M /104 | M40/25 | [626]MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | 0:40:12.29 (07:03min/km) | 0:40:40.86 | +0:17:12.50 |
137 - K /33 | K30/11 | [4181]MUSZ, Katarzyna | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 0:40:30.08 (07:06min/km) | 0:40:53.81 | +0:17:25.45 |
138 - M /105 | M40/26 | [598]KUCHARSKI, Maciej | Krzyszkowice | 0:40:33.32 (07:06min/km) | 0:41:00.20 | +0:17:31.84 | |
139 - M /106 | M30/44 | [629]MÜLLER, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:41:01.39 (07:11min/km) | 0:41:01.39 | +0:17:33.03 |
140 - K /34 | K20/9 | [703]TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | 0:41:29.62 (07:16min/km) | 0:41:42.34 | +0:18:13.98 | |
141 - M /107 | M40/27 | [623]MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wielczka | 0:41:21.77 (07:15min/km) | 0:41:47.81 | +0:18:19.45 |
142 - M /108 | M40/28 | [743]GACEK, Tadeusz | Pszczółka Team | Jordanów | 0:41:37.27 (07:18min/km) | 0:41:56.74 | +0:18:28.38 |
143 - K /35 | K20/10 | [634]OCIESA, Jagoda | Siostry Olsen | Kraków | 0:41:45.43 (07:19min/km) | 0:42:06.84 | +0:18:38.48 |
144 - M /109 | M30/45 | [728]ZUBALSKI, Artur | Ring Kraków | Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) | 0:41:55.94 (07:21min/km) | 0:42:12.90 | +0:18:44.54 |
145 - M /110 | M20/16 | [4193]LIMANÓWKA, Jakub | 0:41:47.39 (07:19min/km) | 0:42:13.40 | +0:18:45.04 | ||
146 - K /36 | K20/11 | [4192]SALETNIK, Aleksandra | 0:41:48.93 (07:20min/km) | 0:42:13.43 | +0:18:45.07 | ||
147 - M /111 | M60/5 | [530]CEKIERA, Antoni | Kraków | 0:41:50.92 (07:20min/km) | 0:42:13.70 | +0:18:45.34 | |
148 - K /37 | K30/12 | [760]BURLIGA, Iwona | Czwartkowe Bieganie | Budzów | 0:42:02.08 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:19.44 | +0:18:51.08 |
149 - K /38 | K30/13 | [725]ZDEB, Agnieszka | Active Jura | Kraków | 0:42:00.87 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:21.18 | +0:18:52.82 |
150 - K /39 | K30/14 | [708]WILK, Wioleta | Active Jura | Zagaje Smrokowskie | 0:42:01.23 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:21.29 | +0:18:52.93 |
151 - M /112 | M30/46 | [687]SZYMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 0:41:59.57 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:23.38 | +0:18:55.02 |
152 - K /40 | K40/11 | [630]NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | 0:42:09.06 (07:23min/km) | 0:42:25.66 | +0:18:57.30 |
153 - K /41 | K30/15 | [528]BYTOMSKA, Kamila | Kraków | 0:42:23.05 (07:26min/km) | 0:42:29.50 | +0:19:01.14 | |
154 - K /42 | K30/16 | [639]PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | Kraków | 0:42:10.04 (07:23min/km) | 0:42:34.55 | +0:19:06.19 | |
155 - K /43 | K20/12 | [580]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS , Katsiaryna | Krakow | 0:42:10.28 (07:23min/km) | 0:42:34.68 | +0:19:06.32 | |
156 - M /113 | M30/47 | [604]KURUS, Tomasz | KA_TO | Kraków | 0:42:10.06 (07:23min/km) | 0:42:35.09 | +0:19:06.73 |
157 - K /44 | K30/17 | [503]BABIUCH, Magda | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:42:40.02 (07:29min/km) | 0:42:54.13 | +0:19:25.77 |
158 - K /45 | K30/18 | [688]ŚWIREK, Dominika | Skawina Biega | Kraków | 0:42:52.60 (07:31min/km) | 0:43:07.47 | +0:19:39.11 |
159 - K /46 | K40/12 | [4085]HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | Kraków | 0:43:11.20 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:37.67 | +0:20:09.31 |
160 - M /114 | M40/29 | [4097]HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | Kraków | 0:43:10.14 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:37.98 | +0:20:09.62 |
161 - K /47 | K30/19 | [611]LISIK, Justyna | Kraków | 0:43:38.69 (07:39min/km) | 0:43:38.69 | +0:20:10.33 | |
162 - K /48 | K40/13 | [536]CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | Kraków | 0:43:22.53 (07:36min/km) | 0:43:40.90 | +0:20:12.54 |
163 - M /115 | M70/1 | [587]KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystans Krakow | Kraków | 0:43:25.26 (07:37min/km) | 0:43:44.11 | +0:20:15.75 |
164 - K /49 | K50/1 | [652]PULNIK , Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | 0:43:35.65 (07:38min/km) | 0:43:44.55 | +0:20:16.19 |
165 - K /50 | K30/20 | [4189]WOŹNICZKA, Kamila | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:43:52.13 (07:41min/km) | 0:44:15.23 | +0:20:46.87 |
166 - M /116 | M40/30 | [741]OLEJNIK, Maciej | wkurw_team | Wegrzce | 0:43:55.81 (07:42min/km) | 0:44:17.00 | +0:20:48.64 |
167 - K /51 | K20/13 | [511]BIERA, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | 0:44:02.71 (07:43min/km) | 0:44:17.12 | +0:20:48.76 |
168 - M /117 | M40/31 | [4212]SAŁACH, Krzysztof | 0:44:25.27 (07:47min/km) | 0:44:44.59 | +0:21:16.23 | ||
169 - K /52 | K30/21 | [655]RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika | Kraków | 0:44:16.02 (07:45min/km) | 0:44:44.97 | +0:21:16.61 | |
170 - K /53 | K20/14 | [595]KOŹBIAŁ, Zuzanna | M-TEAM | Dulowa | 0:44:32.86 (07:48min/km) | 0:44:48.40 | +0:21:20.04 |
171 - K /54 | K40/14 | [676]SUCHAŃSKA-DRECHNY, Marta | Skawina Biega | Rzozów | 0:44:38.87 (07:49min/km) | 0:44:52.83 | +0:21:24.47 |
172 - K /55 | K40/15 | [782]BOROWIEC, Joanna | Night Runner Kraków | Kraków | 0:44:31.47 (07:48min/km) | 0:45:07.25 | +0:21:38.89 |
173 - K /56 | K30/22 | [690]ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKA, Anna | Kraków | 0:44:56.36 (07:53min/km) | 0:45:13.74 | +0:21:45.38 | |
174 - M /118 | M40/32 | [777]LISOWSKI, Paweł | 0:44:55.05 (07:52min/km) | 0:45:19.07 | +0:21:50.71 | ||
175 - M /119 | M16/9 | [647]PÓŁTORAK, Aleksander | Kraków | 0:45:02.62 (07:54min/km) | 0:45:34.08 | +0:22:05.72 | |
176 - K /57 | K30/23 | [523]BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | Kraków | 0:45:25.47 (07:58min/km) | 0:45:50.24 | +0:22:21.88 | |
177 - K /58 | K30/24 | [769]MAGOCSY, Helena | Kraków | 0:45:56.86 (08:03min/km) | 0:46:25.79 | +0:22:57.43 | |
178 - K /59 | K30/25 | [750]BUJOCZEK, Małgorzata | Kraków | 0:46:39.22 (08:11min/km) | 0:46:58.63 | +0:23:30.27 | |
179 - K /60 | K30/26 | [700]TOCHOWICZ , Barbara | Michałowice | 0:46:49.84 (08:12min/km) | 0:46:59.60 | +0:23:31.24 | |
180 - K /61 | K30/27 | [668]SOBCZYK, Sabina | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | 0:46:49.81 (08:12min/km) | 0:47:02.61 | +0:23:34.25 |
181 - M /120 | K40/16 | [4164]SPISS, Maria | Kraków | 0:47:10.30 (08:16min/km) | 0:47:25.13 | +0:23:56.77 | |
182 - M /121 | M20/17 | [4185]STOLIŃSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | 0:46:59.47 (08:14min/km) | 0:47:27.48 | +0:23:59.12 | |
183 - K /62 | K40/17 | [516]BOBROWSKA, Maria | Kraków | 0:47:00.45 (08:14min/km) | 0:47:32.96 | +0:24:04.60 | |
184 - K /63 | K40/18 | [4203]POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:47:11.42 (08:16min/km) | 0:47:34.41 | +0:24:06.05 | |
185 - K /64 | K30/28 | [696]TARNAWSKA, Anna | WKS WAWEL BnO | Wieliczka | 0:47:20.51 (08:18min/km) | 0:47:41.75 | +0:24:13.39 |
186 - M /122 | M50/10 | [771]NAPRUSZEWSKI, Jacek | NO CLUB team | Kraków | 0:46:53.08 (08:13min/km) | 0:47:49.19 | +0:24:20.83 |
187 - K /65 | K40/19 | [706]WAXMANN-LEWANDOWSKA, Judyta | Happy TRI Friends | Kraków | 0:47:17.94 (08:17min/km) | 0:47:49.46 | +0:24:21.10 |
188 - K /66 | K40/20 | [673]STEINKE, Dominika | Krzeszowice | 0:47:19.87 (08:18min/km) | 0:47:52.97 | +0:24:24.61 | |
189 - K /67 | K30/29 | [645]POŚNIK, Karolina | Baranówka | 0:47:39.13 (08:21min/km) | 0:47:53.73 | +0:24:25.37 | |
190 - K /68 | K30/30 | [4207]POŚNIK, Jola | Kraków | 0:47:38.86 (08:21min/km) | 0:47:54.05 | +0:24:25.69 | |
191 - M /123 | M40/33 | [608]LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin | Happy TRI Friends | Kraków | 0:47:24.82 (08:19min/km) | 0:47:57.39 | +0:24:29.03 |
192 - K /69 | K20/15 | [659]ROGOWSKA, Aleksandra | Siostry Olsen | Kraków | 0:47:39.95 (08:21min/km) | 0:48:01.18 | +0:24:32.82 |
193 - K /70 | K16/5 | [4204]POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:47:59.66 (08:25min/km) | 0:48:22.75 | +0:24:54.39 | |
194 - K /71 | K16/6 | [4205]DZIUBA, Justyna | 0:48:08.13 (08:26min/km) | 0:48:30.48 | +0:25:02.12 | ||
195 - K /72 | K16/7 | [4206]MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra | 0:49:59.62 (08:46min/km) | 0:49:59.62 | +0:26:31.26 | ||
196 - K /73 | K30/31 | [566]HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | Burów | 0:49:39.40 (08:42min/km) | 0:50:12.89 | +0:26:44.53 | |
197 - M /124 | M30/48 | [787]SZPOTON , Artur | 0:50:18.22 (08:49min/km) | 0:50:31.49 | +0:27:03.13 | ||
198 - M /125 | M30/49 | [4186]ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole | Kraków | 0:50:06.03 (08:47min/km) | 0:50:31.73 | +0:27:03.37 |
199 - M /126 | M30/50 | [613]LISTOPAD, Marcin | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | 0:50:47.14 (08:54min/km) | 0:51:15.55 | +0:27:47.19 |
200 - K /74 | K40/21 | [526]BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 0:51:16.47 (08:59min/km) | 0:51:46.89 | +0:28:18.53 |
201 - K /75 | K30/32 | [656]REJDYCH, Daria | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | 0:52:25.36 (09:11min/km) | 0:52:43.43 | +0:29:15.07 |
202 - K /76 | K20/16 | [533]CIERLAK, Elżbieta | Brzyski Tri Team | Kraków | 0:52:49.27 (09:16min/km) | 0:53:21.22 | +0:29:52.86 |
203 - M /127 | M20/18 | [579]KASPERCZYK, Michał | Brzyski Tri Team | Proszowice | 0:52:53.59 (09:16min/km) | 0:53:24.93 | +0:29:56.57 |
204 - K /77 | K60/1 | [753]STOCHEL, Teresa | Krakow | 0:53:28.92 (09:22min/km) | 0:54:10.30 | +0:30:41.94 | |
205 - M /128 | M40/34 | [531]CHAMCZYK, Maciej | A mogłem spać | Kraków | 0:53:57.20 (09:27min/km) | 0:54:30.54 | +0:31:02.18 |
206 - K /78 | K40/22 | [502]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | Krzeszowice | 0:55:48.85 (09:47min/km) | 0:56:21.52 | +0:32:53.16 | |
207 - M /129 | M40/35 | [617]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | 0:57:30.47 (10:05min/km) | 0:58:00.23 | +0:34:31.87 | |
208 - K /79 | K40/23 | [522]BUGAJSKA, Monika | Kraków | 0:59:00.53 (10:21min/km) | 0:59:29.56 | +0:36:01.20 | |
209 - K /80 | K30/33 | [614]ŁABNO, Magdalena | Kraków | 1:00:14.35 (10:34min/km) | 1:00:43.60 | +0:37:15.24 | |
210 - M /130 | M30/51 | [4180]MROCZEK, Łukasz | Proszowice | 1:01:10.13 (10:43min/km) | 1:01:15.29 | +0:37:46.93 | |
211 - K /81 | K40/24 | [4136]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | 1:04:33.63 (11:19min/km) | 1:05:05.70 | +0:41:37.34 | |
212 - M /131 | M20/19 | [4136]KOLEGOWICZ, Damian | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 1:04:33.63 (11:19min/km) | 1:05:05.70 | +0:41:37.34 |
213 - K /82 | K16/8 | [4184]STEINKE, Wiktoria | Krzeszowice | 1:05:32.27 (11:29min/km) | 1:06:06.50 | +0:42:38.14 | |
214 - M /132 | M70/2 | [4197]STACHOW, Jan | 1:10:44.31 (12:24min/km) | 1:11:04.43 | +0:47:36.07 | ||
K30 | [4137]KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | Kraków | DNS | DNS | ||
K16 | [5]GARBACIK, Maja | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [11]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [12]BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS WAWEL BnO | Maszków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [17]PRZYSTASZ, Magda | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [21]RZEŃCA, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź Decathlon Zakopianka | ŁÓDŹ | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [501]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | Krzeszowice | >>> | >>> | |||
K50 | [504]BARAN, Beata | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [507]BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [508]BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [509]BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [510]BIEŃ, Katarzyna | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [512]BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [513]BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [518]BOROWSKA-ABDELJAOUED, Anna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michalowice | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [520]BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K50 | [521]BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [525]BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [527]BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [529]CABAJ, Łukasz | Rzeszów | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [534]CIERLAK, Mikołaj | Brzyski Tri Team | Rzeszów | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [537]CZARNECKI, Piotr | ZAJEDZ RAKA | KRAKOW | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [538]DOBISZEWKA, Ilona | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [539]DROBNIAK, Weronika | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [540]DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [541]DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR TEAM | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [545]DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [549]FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [553]GAWRON, Kasia | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [555]GOGOLA, Mariusz | Brzesko | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [556]GOLL, Michał | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [565]HRYC , Martyna | Grywałd | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [567]HUTSENKO , Yelyzaveta | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [568]INDYKA, Maciej | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [569]INDYKA, Michał | 11MBOT | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [570]JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | radwanowice | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [571]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [572]JANIK, Maja | Zabierzów | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [573]KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [574]KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [575]KAJNIAK, Beata | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [576]KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [581]KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [584]KINDLER, Agata | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | |||
M16 | [586]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [588]KORNAŚ, Andrzej | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [590]KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [591]KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M60 | [593]KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [597]KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz | Dębica | >>> | >>> | |||
M16 | [599]KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [603]KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [609]LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [612]LISTEK, Marta | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [618]ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [622]MAJDA, Piotr | Bacówka Biały Jeleń | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [624]MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [625]MAZUREK, Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk | Wrocław | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [628]MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [631]NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej | TechnipFMC | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [633]NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [636]ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [637]OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [640]PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [643]PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | PRC | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [646]POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [649]PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 32-082 Bolechowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [651]PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Bolechowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [653]RACHWAŁ , Jacek | Trzyciąż | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [658]ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [660]RUKSZA, Angelina | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [664]SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [666]SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [667]SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Vaillant | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [669]SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [670]SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [672]STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów biega | Karniowice | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [674]STĘPIEŃ-ZGLICZYŃSKA, Kasia | Krakow | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [675]STYRNA, Janusz | MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [677]SUŁEK, Adam | Krakow | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [678]SURDEJ, Paulina | STG TARNÓW | Tarnów | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [679]SURMACZ, Tomasz | Dobczyce | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [680]SWIECH, Marcin | Elmo | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [685]SZOPA, Krzysztof | ZELCZYNA TEAM | Zelczyna | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [693]TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [697]TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [699]TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [701]TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [702]TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [704]TYLIBA, Ireneusz | Jura TEAM | Przeginia | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [705]URYGA, Sławek | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [707]WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [709]WIŚNIOWSKI, Mirosław Wiśniowski | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [710]WOJCIECHOWSKA, Małgosia | PlaceToTri | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [711]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Marcin | PlaceToTri | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [713]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [714]WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [715]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [716]WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [717]WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [718]WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [719]WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [720]ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [721]ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [726]ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [729]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [735]CZAPCZYŃSKA , Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [744]WĄSIKOWSKI, Marcin | >>> | >>> | ||||
K40 | [745]KARCZEWSKA , Renata | Skawina Biega | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [746]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [748]PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Dominikowice | >>> | >>> | |||
K50 | [751]TROJAN, Anna | Husaria Race Team | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [754]MICHALEWSKA-DUDA, Daria | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [755]MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | zaMARCHWIście | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [756]MIROCHA, Mateusz | Budzów | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [764]KORNOBIS, Monika | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [765]KOWALCZYK, Rafał | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [766]KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał | WKS WAWEL BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [772]PASIŃSKI, Kacper | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [773]PŁAZA, Fabian | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [776]ZNAJ, Artur | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [778]BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS WAWEL BnO | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [780]PRADZIAD, Justyna | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [781]PRADZIAD, Andrzej | KS Murzasichle | Murzasichle | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [789]KRUPA, Radosław | >>> | >>> | ||||
M30 | [4007]ANTKOWIAK, Joachim | Leszno | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [4014]ANTKOWIAK, Joanna | Kobiety Biegają | Leszno | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4064]BALAWENDER, Bartosz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [4065]BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4068]CIĘCIWA-GIRGUŚ, Agata | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4080]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4088]GIRGUŚ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4089]GOMÓŁKA, Paweł | TriWise | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4099]GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [4132]HASSLINGER, Weronika | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [4133]HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4134]HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4138]KUZA, Bożena | Giebułtów | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [4139]MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4140]MASZCZYK, Dorota | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4141]MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [4142]OŚWIĘCIMKA, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [4143]OŚWIĘCIMKA, Rafał | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [4144]OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4145]POPIOŁEK, Maciej | Multifizjo | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [4147]SUKIENNIK, Artur | JJfit Running Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4148]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4149]ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M60 | [4150]TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [4151]TYRKA-KACZMAREK, Karolina | Kaczmarek Team | Skawina | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [4152]WILK, Ewelina | MKS Wierna Małogoszcz Sekcja Biegowa | Malogoszcz | >>> | >>> | ||
M60 | [4153]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4154]ZAREMBA-ŚMIETAŃSKI, Jerzy | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4155]ZIMOŃ, Michał | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4156]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M16 | [4165]BIELECKI, Jan | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4169]ŁACINA, Kamil | CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [4159]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4158]RYDZ, Joanna | Bełchatów | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [4166]STEINKE, Wiktoria | Krzeszowice | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [4170]SACHAU, Inkje | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | Hamburg | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [4162]WOŹNICZKA, Kamila | Skawina Biega | Skawina | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [4174]JANKOWIAK, Cyprian | www.linguist.com.pl | Masłomiąca | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4175]JANKOWIAK, Leszek | www.linguist.com.pl | Masłomiąca | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [4157]NIESSNER, Bartek | >>> | >>> | ||||
K40 | [4160]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | Krakow | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4161]GOŁĄB, Rafał | >>> | >>> | ||||
M30 | [4163]SOCHA, Michał | >>> | >>> | ||||
M20 | [4167]ZAWADA, Łukasz | >>> | >>> | ||||
K20 | [4168]NIZIOŁEK, Aleksandra | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4171]SIKORA, Bartosz | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [4173]KALINOWSKI, Kazimierz | >>> | >>> | ||||
M16 | [4177]GAWOR, Olaf | >>> | >>> | ||||
K40 | [4153]ZIENTARSKA, Magdalena | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [4148]MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4179]MIELNIK, Łukasz | Kielce | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [0]BIELIK, Radosław | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [0]KONKOL, Krystian | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [0]KRUPA, Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [0]KUDLARCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]ROGALA, Bartosz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [0]WALCZAK, Ewa | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [0]JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | Caffettiera | Zielonki | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [0]ZAREMBA-ŚMIETAŃSKI, Jerzy Zaremba-Śmietański | Kraków | >>> | >>> |