# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [9]BOROŃ, Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND
Kraków 0:23:26.29 (04:06min/km) 0:23:28.36 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M20/2 [4187]TARASEK, Wojciech #AndrzejDlugoszTeam
elemeno.pl
Stara Wieś 0:23:35.72 (04:08min/km) 0:23:36.67 +0:00:08.31
3 - M /3 M20/3 [727]ZIĘBA, Kuba Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków 0:23:42.83 (04:09min/km) 0:23:44.18 +0:00:15.82
4 - M /4 M30/1 [4183]PIWOWARCZYK, Dominik #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:23:45.01 (04:10min/km) 0:23:45.01 +0:00:16.65
5 - M /5 M20/4 [532]CHYLIŃŚKI, Mateusz Kraków Athletocs Team
Kraków 0:24:17.40 (04:15min/km) 0:24:18.21 +0:00:49.85
6 - M /6 M30/2 [548]FILICIAK, Michał CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:24:48.72 (04:21min/km) 0:24:49.95 +0:01:21.59
7 - M /7 M40/1 [722]ZAJĄC, Piotr Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa
TARNÓW 0:25:37.35 (04:29min/km) 0:25:38.48 +0:02:10.12
8 - M /8 M30/3 [692]ŚWIERAD, Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND
Kraków 0:25:45.55 (04:31min/km) 0:25:47.26 +0:02:18.90
9 - M /9 M16/1 [4191]KOZIK, Adam
Krościenko nad Dunajcem 0:25:45.11 (04:31min/km) 0:25:47.27 +0:02:18.91
10 - M /10 M16/2 [747]KLIMECKI , Krystian KS Murzasichle
Kościelisko 0:25:49.04 (04:31min/km) 0:25:49.42 +0:02:21.06
11 - M /11 M40/2 [682]SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
Kraków 0:26:03.36 (04:34min/km) 0:26:04.31 +0:02:35.95
12 - M /12 M30/4 [686]SZYDŁOWSKI, Bartek Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:26:21.74 (04:37min/km) 0:26:34.09 +0:03:05.73
13 - M /13 M30/5 [695]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz
Krakó w/Roma 0:26:39.69 (04:40min/km) 0:26:39.69 +0:03:11.33
14 - K /1 K20/1 [770]NABIELEC, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:26:47.02 (04:41min/km) 0:26:49.16 +0:03:20.80
15 - M /14 M30/6 [585]KLUSEK, Mateusz Skep Biegacza Kraków
Kraków 0:26:48.19 (04:42min/km) 0:26:49.73 +0:03:21.37
16 - M /15 M16/3 [583]KIJAK, Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:26:58.05 (04:43min/km) 0:26:59.29 +0:03:30.93
17 - M /16 M16/4 [730]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:27:00.19 (04:44min/km) 0:27:00.19 +0:03:31.83
18 - M /17 M40/3 [784]BANIAK, Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:27:10.60 (04:46min/km) 0:27:13.55 +0:03:45.19
19 - M /18 M30/7 [4190]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech
Kraków 0:27:21.50 (04:47min/km) 0:27:24.07 +0:03:55.71
20 - K /2 K20/2 [761]BYRSKA, Sylwia
Roków 0:27:27.17 (04:48min/km) 0:27:27.17 +0:03:58.81
21 - M /19 M20/5 [4198]GAJDA, Kamil #Adamczerwińskiteam
0:27:33.58 (04:50min/km) 0:27:36.89 +0:04:08.53
22 - M /20 M40/4 [627]MIGACZ, Jacek Trailrun
ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA 0:27:54.70 (04:53min/km) 0:27:54.70 +0:04:26.34
23 - K /3 K30/1 [20]PIĄTEK, Karolina JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:27:56.86 (04:54min/km) 0:27:58.96 +0:04:30.60
24 - M /21 M50/1 [4199]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:28:06.98 (04:55min/km) 0:28:08.12 +0:04:39.76
25 - M /22 M20/6 [724]ZAWARTKA, Konrad
Kraków 0:28:16.35 (04:57min/km) 0:28:20.95 +0:04:52.59
26 - M /23 M30/8 [732]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:28:25.38 (04:59min/km) 0:28:27.82 +0:04:59.46
27 - M /24 M30/9 [785]SZAREK, Miłosz KW Kraków
Kraków 0:28:29.18 (04:59min/km) 0:28:32.87 +0:05:04.51
28 - M /25 M20/7 [517]BODURKA, Tomasz Decathlon Zakopianka
Nielepice 0:28:41.63 (05:02min/km) 0:28:45.02 +0:05:16.66
29 - M /26 M50/2 [592]KOWALCZYK, Kazimierz KS Murzasichle
Murzasichle 0:29:07.28 (05:06min/km) 0:29:09.44 +0:05:41.08
30 - M /27 M16/5 [648]PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:29:10.33 (05:07min/km) 0:29:11.94 +0:05:43.58
31 - M /28 M20/8 [4196]RĄPAŁA , Karol RozBiegana Ligota
Jasło 0:29:21.81 (05:09min/km) 0:29:28.39 +0:06:00.03
32 - M /29 M40/5 [560]GRYGIEL, Marek Trailrun
Kraków 0:29:22.47 (05:09min/km) 0:29:28.39 +0:06:00.03
33 - M /30 M30/10 [657]REJDYCH, Tomasz Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:29:35.02 (05:11min/km) 0:29:38.01 +0:06:09.65
34 - M /31 M30/11 [4210]AGIEJCZYK, Wojciech
0:29:40.12 (05:12min/km) 0:29:45.87 +0:06:17.51
35 - M /32 M30/12 [519]BUDZIŃSKI, Dawid
Kraków 0:29:32.73 (05:11min/km) 0:29:48.37 +0:06:20.01
36 - M /33 M16/6 [4202]ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub
0:29:58.68 (05:15min/km) 0:30:00.16 +0:06:31.80
37 - K /4 K20/3 [564]HRUBY, Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków
Rozkochów 0:30:02.52 (05:16min/km) 0:30:05.07 +0:06:36.71
38 - M /34 M20/9 [758]BOROWSKI, Krzysztof
Rudzica 0:29:59.97 (05:15min/km) 0:30:06.03 +0:06:37.67
39 - K /5 K30/2 [4137]KIK, Iwona
Zabierzów 0:30:00.43 (05:15min/km) 0:30:06.41 +0:06:38.05
40 - M /35 M30/13 [506]BARGIEŁ, Marcin Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:30:04.82 (05:16min/km) 0:30:07.72 +0:06:39.36
41 - M /36 M30/14 [638]OŻÓG, Mirosław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:31:05.40 (05:27min/km) 0:31:05.40 +0:07:37.04
42 - M /37 M30/15 [600]KUKLA, Daniel
Bochnia 0:31:16.94 (05:29min/km) 0:31:19.27 +0:07:50.91
43 - M /38 M40/6 [739]MAŁEK, Leszek
Kraków 0:31:24.99 (05:30min/km) 0:31:29.09 +0:08:00.73
44 - K /6 K16/1 [650]PUDEŁEK, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:31:28.06 (05:31min/km) 0:31:30.34 +0:08:01.98
45 - M /39 M30/16 [734]ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł AKB CRACOVIA
Kraków 0:31:30.43 (05:31min/km) 0:31:34.86 +0:08:06.50
46 - M /40 M50/3 [554]GEDL, Przemysław
Kraków 0:31:58.71 (05:36min/km) 0:32:02.17 +0:08:33.81
47 - M /41 M30/17 [606]KWIATKOWSKI, Jakub ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:31:58.29 (05:36min/km) 0:32:09.83 +0:08:41.47
48 - M /42 M40/7 [684]SZNAJDER, Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice 0:32:17.58 (05:39min/km) 0:32:21.40 +0:08:53.04
49 - M /43 M30/18 [698]TEKIELI, Mariusz
Miechów 0:32:22.25 (05:40min/km) 0:32:31.51 +0:09:03.15
50 - M /44 M30/19 [505]BARAŃSKI, Jakub Tapczan
Kraków 0:32:32.80 (05:42min/km) 0:32:39.08 +0:09:10.72
51 - M /45 M50/4 [620]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow
KRAKÓW 0:32:34.79 (05:42min/km) 0:32:46.73 +0:09:18.37
52 - M /46 M20/10 [663]SIKORA, Paweł
Kraków 0:32:40.54 (05:43min/km) 0:32:49.66 +0:09:21.30
53 - M /47 M16/7 [736]LACHOWICZ, Kuba
Libertów 0:32:47.63 (05:45min/km) 0:32:51.04 +0:09:22.68
54 - M /48 M30/20 [578]KASPERCZYK, Maciej
Kraków 0:32:39.57 (05:43min/km) 0:33:00.18 +0:09:31.82
55 - M /49 M30/21 [654]RAKOWSKI, Paweł
Kraków 0:32:38.58 (05:43min/km) 0:33:02.72 +0:09:34.36
56 - K /7 K20/4 [619]ŁUKASIK, Sylwia BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:32:56.82 (05:46min/km) 0:33:03.48 +0:09:35.12
57 - M /50 M40/8 [615]ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz rowerowanie.pl
KRAKÓW 0:33:21.28 (05:51min/km) 0:33:21.28 +0:09:52.92
58 - M /51 M40/9 [544]DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof FedEx
Krakow 0:33:29.36 (05:52min/km) 0:33:37.75 +0:10:09.39
59 - M /52 M20/11 [535]CIERLAK, Przemysław Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków 0:33:24.35 (05:51min/km) 0:33:51.00 +0:10:22.64
60 - M /53 M30/22 [4194]WINCZEWSKI , Dawid HARDRESET.INFO
Kraków 0:33:36.72 (05:53min/km) 0:33:55.31 +0:10:26.95
61 - M /54 M40/10 [563]HERDA, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:33:53.37 (05:56min/km) 0:34:01.27 +0:10:32.91
62 - M /55 M30/23 [737]KUFEL, Paweł
Kraków 0:33:46.44 (05:55min/km) 0:34:04.49 +0:10:36.13
63 - M /56 M50/5 [731]NIESSNER, Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:34:05.46 (05:58min/km) 0:34:10.36 +0:10:42.00
64 - K /8 K40/1 [762]GĄSIENICA-ROJ, Anna KS Murzasichle
Zakopane 0:34:05.79 (05:58min/km) 0:34:11.59 +0:10:43.23
65 - M /57 M50/6 [610]LIS, Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Kończyce 0:34:16.72 (06:00min/km) 0:34:16.72 +0:10:48.36
66 - M /58 M30/24 [788]STYRNA, Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu
Kraków 0:33:59.96 (05:57min/km) 0:34:19.48 +0:10:51.12
67 - K /9 K30/3 [594]KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka
Nielepice 0:34:21.33 (06:01min/km) 0:34:21.33 +0:10:52.97
68 - M /59 M40/11 [589]KOŚCIELNY, Artur Skawina Biega
Radziszów 0:34:10.11 (05:59min/km) 0:34:22.68 +0:10:54.32
69 - M /60 M30/25 [559]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:34:22.97 (06:01min/km) 0:34:31.26 +0:11:02.90
70 - K /10 K20/5 [768]KUKUŁA, Karolina
Kraków 0:34:23.73 (06:02min/km) 0:34:31.81 +0:11:03.45
71 - M /61 M40/12 [738]ZĄBCZYK, Jakub
Kraków 0:34:29.37 (06:03min/km) 0:34:39.20 +0:11:10.84
72 - M /62 M30/26 [552]GARUS, Konrad
Kraków 0:34:33.84 (06:03min/km) 0:34:40.91 +0:11:12.55
73 - K /11 K40/2 [4083]GARSTECKA, Joanna Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:34:30.84 (06:03min/km) 0:34:42.72 +0:11:14.36
74 - M /63 M20/12 [4083]DĘBOSZ, Marek
Kraków 0:34:30.84 (06:03min/km) 0:34:42.72 +0:11:14.36
75 - M /64 M30/27 [557]GÓRKA, Marcin Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:34:47.80 (06:06min/km) 0:34:47.80 +0:11:19.44
76 - M /65 M20/13 [4195]ZIOMEK, Sebastian HardReset.info
Kraków 0:34:33.24 (06:03min/km) 0:34:51.59 +0:11:23.23
77 - M /66 M30/28 [4188]TEKIELI, Adam BATEAM
NIEBYŁA 0:34:46.70 (06:06min/km) 0:34:57.45 +0:11:29.09
78 - M /67 M30/29 [641]PIASECKI, Paweł CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:34:47.95 (06:06min/km) 0:34:57.58 +0:11:29.22
79 - M /68 M30/30 [577]KAPUTA, Piotr
Kraków 0:34:47.36 (06:06min/km) 0:35:01.32 +0:11:32.96
80 - M /69 M40/13 [542]DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:34:58.36 (06:08min/km) 0:35:04.72 +0:11:36.36
81 - M /70 M40/14 [4129]PAJDA, Grzegorz
0:34:59.50 (06:08min/km) 0:35:05.13 +0:11:36.77
82 - K /12 K16/2 [644]POGODA, Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:35:00.87 (06:08min/km) 0:35:08.34 +0:11:39.98
83 - M /71 M50/7 [607]LATAŁA, Jarosław BBL Kraków
Kraków 0:35:05.94 (06:09min/km) 0:35:09.13 +0:11:40.77
84 - K /13 K20/6 [4200]GRABSKA, Ewa Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków 0:35:21.20 (06:12min/km) 0:35:27.56 +0:11:59.20
85 - M /72 M40/15 [514]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:35:02.59 (06:08min/km) 0:35:27.68 +0:11:59.32
86 - M /73 M50/8 [515]BOBAK, Bogdan Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:35:26.39 (06:13min/km) 0:35:41.86 +0:12:13.50
87 - K /14 K16/3 [752]KŁAPUT, Natalia
Wadowice 0:35:38.56 (06:15min/km) 0:35:42.41 +0:12:14.05
88 - K /15 K30/4 [661]SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia Biegająca Mama
Kraków 0:35:35.10 (06:14min/km) 0:35:58.74 +0:12:30.38
89 - K /16 K16/4 [4201]NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:36:02.49 (06:19min/km) 0:36:09.96 +0:12:41.60
90 - M /74 M40/16 [582]KIEŁB, Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Kraków 0:36:12.68 (06:21min/km) 0:36:18.73 +0:12:50.37
91 - M /75 M60/1 [547]FEDIRKO, Tadeusz
Kraków 0:36:23.77 (06:23min/km) 0:36:27.30 +0:12:58.94
92 - K /17 K30/5 [561]GRYMEK, Dagmara BeFit24Team
krakow 0:36:22.41 (06:22min/km) 0:36:29.25 +0:13:00.89
93 - K /18 K40/3 [546]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:36:36.80 (06:25min/km) 0:36:43.04 +0:13:14.68
94 - M /76 M30/31 [742]BURLIGA, Jerzy Czwartkowe Bieganie
Budzow 0:36:25.56 (06:23min/km) 0:36:43.55 +0:13:15.19
95 - K /19 K30/6 [683]SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice 0:36:47.19 (06:27min/km) 0:36:50.71 +0:13:22.35
96 - M /77 M30/32 [596]KRÓL, Michał
ŚWIŃCZÓW 0:36:43.69 (06:26min/km) 0:36:53.49 +0:13:25.13
97 - M /78 M30/33 [642]PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:36:49.12 (06:27min/km) 0:36:56.83 +0:13:28.47
98 - M /79 M30/34 [757]BICZEWSKI, Arkadiusz KSPO Dentinea 1A
Kraków 0:36:48.71 (06:27min/km) 0:36:58.54 +0:13:30.18
99 - K /20 K30/7 [763]JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna
Kraków 0:36:35.88 (06:25min/km) 0:36:59.08 +0:13:30.72
100 - M /80 M16/8 [783]DYNGOSZ, Szymon
0:36:49.27 (06:27min/km) 0:37:02.35 +0:13:33.99
101 - M /81 M30/35 [774]WIATRAK, Lukasz Medius
Kraków 0:36:53.12 (06:28min/km) 0:37:06.93 +0:13:38.57
102 - K /21 K30/8 [712]WOJTOWICZ, Magda Trailrun
Giebułtów 0:37:03.45 (06:30min/km) 0:37:10.47 +0:13:42.11
103 - M /82 M40/17 [665]SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:36:47.12 (06:27min/km) 0:37:14.28 +0:13:45.92
104 - M /83 M20/14 [524]BUJAS, Dominik
Kraków 0:36:50.52 (06:27min/km) 0:37:19.72 +0:13:51.36
105 - K /22 K40/4 [662]SIKORA, Ewa
Kraków 0:37:13.24 (06:31min/km) 0:37:19.87 +0:13:51.51
106 - K /23 K40/5 [775]ZAWADA, Magdalena JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:36:59.21 (06:29min/km) 0:37:20.07 +0:13:51.71
107 - M /84 M60/2 [632]NOWOTNY, Marian
Damienice 0:37:13.73 (06:31min/km) 0:37:26.21 +0:13:57.85
108 - K /24 K40/6 [550]GAPYS, Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:37:03.88 (06:30min/km) 0:37:29.40 +0:14:01.04
109 - M /85 M50/9 [733]KĘDZIOR, Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl
Kraków 0:37:26.32 (06:34min/km) 0:37:43.77 +0:14:15.41
110 - M /86 M30/36 [558]GÓRKA, Piotr JJfit Running Team
Zasań 0:37:36.78 (06:35min/km) 0:37:52.20 +0:14:23.84
111 - M /87 M30/37 [790]KACZMAREK, Mariusz Sieprawska Piątka
Kraków 0:37:51.81 (06:38min/km) 0:38:07.89 +0:14:39.53
112 - M /88 M60/3 [740]PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków
Kraków 0:38:22.94 (06:44min/km) 0:38:33.57 +0:15:05.21
113 - M /89 M30/38 [635]OLESIAK, Tomasz
Kraków 0:38:24.36 (06:44min/km) 0:38:35.54 +0:15:07.18
114 - K /25 K30/9 [4146]KOPACZ, Magdalena Skawina Biega
Radziszów 0:38:38.61 (06:46min/km) 0:38:38.61 +0:15:10.25
115 - M /90 M30/39 [4146]PRZEBINDA, Łukasz
Krakow 0:38:38.61 (06:46min/km) 0:38:38.61 +0:15:10.25
116 - M /91 M20/15 [605]KUTYBA, Marek
Kraków 0:38:24.33 (06:44min/km) 0:38:42.77 +0:15:14.41
117 - M /92 M40/18 [4182]PAWLOS, Rafał
Kraków 0:38:55.08 (06:49min/km) 0:39:03.31 +0:15:34.95
118 - M /93 M30/40 [4209]SOCHA, Michał
0:38:48.81 (06:48min/km) 0:39:10.30 +0:15:41.94
119 - K /26 K40/7 [779]BISZTYGA, Sabina Biegamy z kranowianką
Krakow 0:39:19.83 (06:54min/km) 0:39:19.83 +0:15:51.47
120 - K /27 K30/10 [723]ZAJĄC , Ilona Skawina Biega
Rzozów 0:39:13.58 (06:52min/km) 0:39:26.23 +0:15:57.87
121 - K /28 K40/8 [689]ŚLIWA, Anna Skawina Biega
Jurczyce 0:39:19.94 (06:54min/km) 0:39:34.51 +0:16:06.15
122 - M /94 M30/41 [4208]WOŹNIAK, Radosław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:39:41.11 (06:57min/km) 0:39:41.11 +0:16:12.75
123 - K /29 K40/9 [786]ZAWODNY, Monika BeFit24Team
krakow 0:39:33.46 (06:56min/km) 0:39:44.57 +0:16:16.21
124 - M /95 M40/19 [4135]JANKOWSKI, Mateusz Vege Runners
Kraków 0:39:35.07 (06:56min/km) 0:39:45.02 +0:16:16.66
125 - K /30 K20/7 [4135]JACH, Paulina BIOFRESA
Kraków 0:39:35.07 (06:56min/km) 0:39:45.02 +0:16:16.66
126 - M /96 M60/4 [749]FAJTO, Maciej KS Murzasichle
Murzasichle 0:39:36.81 (06:56min/km) 0:39:49.73 +0:16:21.37
127 - M /97 M30/42 [4211]PAWLIK, Jakub
Kraków 0:39:20.09 (06:54min/km) 0:39:50.74 +0:16:22.38
128 - M /98 M40/20 [551]GAPYS, Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:39:23.80 (06:54min/km) 0:39:50.85 +0:16:22.49
129 - M /99 M40/21 [691]ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ , Łukasz BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
Kraków 0:39:45.80 (06:58min/km) 0:40:03.79 +0:16:35.43
130 - K /31 K20/8 [543]DYLĄG, Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Kraków 0:40:05.85 (07:02min/km) 0:40:09.93 +0:16:41.57
131 - M /100 M40/22 [681]SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz
Kraków 0:39:55.74 (07:00min/km) 0:40:20.09 +0:16:51.73
132 - M /101 M30/43 [616]ŁASKAWSKI, Michał BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:40:09.65 (07:02min/km) 0:40:21.03 +0:16:52.67
133 - K /32 K40/10 [602]KUKLA, Katarzyna
Kraków 0:40:22.08 (07:04min/km) 0:40:22.08 +0:16:53.72
134 - M /102 M40/23 [601]KUKLA, Grzegorz 1.RODN
Koliber TEAM
Kraków 0:40:22.41 (07:04min/km) 0:40:22.41 +0:16:54.05
135 - M /103 M40/24 [621]MACINA, Dariusz
Podłęże 0:40:07.58 (07:02min/km) 0:40:36.67 +0:17:08.31
136 - M /104 M40/25 [626]MICHALCZAK, Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:40:12.29 (07:03min/km) 0:40:40.86 +0:17:12.50
137 - K /33 K30/11 [4181]MUSZ, Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków 0:40:30.08 (07:06min/km) 0:40:53.81 +0:17:25.45
138 - M /105 M40/26 [598]KUCHARSKI, Maciej
Krzyszkowice 0:40:33.32 (07:06min/km) 0:41:00.20 +0:17:31.84
139 - M /106 M30/44 [629]MÜLLER, Rafał BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:41:01.39 (07:11min/km) 0:41:01.39 +0:17:33.03
140 - K /34 K20/9 [703]TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia
Kraków 0:41:29.62 (07:16min/km) 0:41:42.34 +0:18:13.98
141 - M /107 M40/27 [623]MALARCZYK, Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wielczka 0:41:21.77 (07:15min/km) 0:41:47.81 +0:18:19.45
142 - M /108 M40/28 [743]GACEK, Tadeusz Pszczółka Team
Jordanów 0:41:37.27 (07:18min/km) 0:41:56.74 +0:18:28.38
143 - K /35 K20/10 [634]OCIESA, Jagoda Siostry Olsen
Kraków 0:41:45.43 (07:19min/km) 0:42:06.84 +0:18:38.48
144 - M /109 M30/45 [728]ZUBALSKI, Artur Ring Kraków
Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) 0:41:55.94 (07:21min/km) 0:42:12.90 +0:18:44.54
145 - M /110 M20/16 [4193]LIMANÓWKA, Jakub
0:41:47.39 (07:19min/km) 0:42:13.40 +0:18:45.04
146 - K /36 K20/11 [4192]SALETNIK, Aleksandra
0:41:48.93 (07:20min/km) 0:42:13.43 +0:18:45.07
147 - M /111 M60/5 [530]CEKIERA, Antoni
Kraków 0:41:50.92 (07:20min/km) 0:42:13.70 +0:18:45.34
148 - K /37 K30/12 [760]BURLIGA, Iwona Czwartkowe Bieganie
Budzów 0:42:02.08 (07:22min/km) 0:42:19.44 +0:18:51.08
149 - K /38 K30/13 [725]ZDEB, Agnieszka Active Jura
Kraków 0:42:00.87 (07:22min/km) 0:42:21.18 +0:18:52.82
150 - K /39 K30/14 [708]WILK, Wioleta Active Jura
Zagaje Smrokowskie 0:42:01.23 (07:22min/km) 0:42:21.29 +0:18:52.93
151 - M /112 M30/46 [687]SZYMAŃSKI, Krzysztof BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:41:59.57 (07:22min/km) 0:42:23.38 +0:18:55.02
152 - K /40 K40/11 [630]NIZIURSKA , Marzanna Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:42:09.06 (07:23min/km) 0:42:25.66 +0:18:57.30
153 - K /41 K30/15 [528]BYTOMSKA, Kamila
Kraków 0:42:23.05 (07:26min/km) 0:42:29.50 +0:19:01.14
154 - K /42 K30/16 [639]PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra
Kraków 0:42:10.04 (07:23min/km) 0:42:34.55 +0:19:06.19
155 - K /43 K20/12 [580]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS , Katsiaryna
Krakow 0:42:10.28 (07:23min/km) 0:42:34.68 +0:19:06.32
156 - M /113 M30/47 [604]KURUS, Tomasz KA_TO
Kraków 0:42:10.06 (07:23min/km) 0:42:35.09 +0:19:06.73
157 - K /44 K30/17 [503]BABIUCH, Magda Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:42:40.02 (07:29min/km) 0:42:54.13 +0:19:25.77
158 - K /45 K30/18 [688]ŚWIREK, Dominika Skawina Biega
Kraków 0:42:52.60 (07:31min/km) 0:43:07.47 +0:19:39.11
159 - K /46 K40/12 [4085]HOPEK, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA
Kraków 0:43:11.20 (07:34min/km) 0:43:37.67 +0:20:09.31
160 - M /114 M40/29 [4097]HOPEK, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA
Kraków 0:43:10.14 (07:34min/km) 0:43:37.98 +0:20:09.62
161 - K /47 K30/19 [611]LISIK, Justyna
Kraków 0:43:38.69 (07:39min/km) 0:43:38.69 +0:20:10.33
162 - K /48 K40/13 [536]CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA, Katarzyna BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
Kraków 0:43:22.53 (07:36min/km) 0:43:40.90 +0:20:12.54
163 - M /115 M70/1 [587]KORDOS, Jan KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 0:43:25.26 (07:37min/km) 0:43:44.11 +0:20:15.75
164 - K /49 K50/1 [652]PULNIK , Andżelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy
Kraków 0:43:35.65 (07:38min/km) 0:43:44.55 +0:20:16.19
165 - K /50 K30/20 [4189]WOŹNICZKA, Kamila Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:43:52.13 (07:41min/km) 0:44:15.23 +0:20:46.87
166 - M /116 M40/30 [741]OLEJNIK, Maciej wkurw_team
Wegrzce 0:43:55.81 (07:42min/km) 0:44:17.00 +0:20:48.64
167 - K /51 K20/13 [511]BIERA, Agnieszka Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:44:02.71 (07:43min/km) 0:44:17.12 +0:20:48.76
168 - M /117 M40/31 [4212]SAŁACH, Krzysztof
0:44:25.27 (07:47min/km) 0:44:44.59 +0:21:16.23
169 - K /52 K30/21 [655]RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika
Kraków 0:44:16.02 (07:45min/km) 0:44:44.97 +0:21:16.61
170 - K /53 K20/14 [595]KOŹBIAŁ, Zuzanna M-TEAM
Dulowa 0:44:32.86 (07:48min/km) 0:44:48.40 +0:21:20.04
171 - K /54 K40/14 [676]SUCHAŃSKA-DRECHNY, Marta Skawina Biega
Rzozów 0:44:38.87 (07:49min/km) 0:44:52.83 +0:21:24.47
172 - K /55 K40/15 [782]BOROWIEC, Joanna Night Runner Kraków
Kraków 0:44:31.47 (07:48min/km) 0:45:07.25 +0:21:38.89
173 - K /56 K30/22 [690]ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKA, Anna
Kraków 0:44:56.36 (07:53min/km) 0:45:13.74 +0:21:45.38
174 - M /118 M40/32 [777]LISOWSKI, Paweł
0:44:55.05 (07:52min/km) 0:45:19.07 +0:21:50.71
175 - M /119 M16/9 [647]PÓŁTORAK, Aleksander
Kraków 0:45:02.62 (07:54min/km) 0:45:34.08 +0:22:05.72
176 - K /57 K30/23 [523]BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
Kraków 0:45:25.47 (07:58min/km) 0:45:50.24 +0:22:21.88
177 - K /58 K30/24 [769]MAGOCSY, Helena
Kraków 0:45:56.86 (08:03min/km) 0:46:25.79 +0:22:57.43
178 - K /59 K30/25 [750]BUJOCZEK, Małgorzata
Kraków 0:46:39.22 (08:11min/km) 0:46:58.63 +0:23:30.27
179 - K /60 K30/26 [700]TOCHOWICZ , Barbara
Michałowice 0:46:49.84 (08:12min/km) 0:46:59.60 +0:23:31.24
180 - K /61 K30/27 [668]SOBCZYK, Sabina Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:46:49.81 (08:12min/km) 0:47:02.61 +0:23:34.25
181 - M /120 K40/16 [4164]SPISS, Maria
Kraków 0:47:10.30 (08:16min/km) 0:47:25.13 +0:23:56.77
182 - M /121 M20/17 [4185]STOLIŃSKI, Bartosz
Kraków 0:46:59.47 (08:14min/km) 0:47:27.48 +0:23:59.12
183 - K /62 K40/17 [516]BOBROWSKA, Maria
Kraków 0:47:00.45 (08:14min/km) 0:47:32.96 +0:24:04.60
184 - K /63 K40/18 [4203]POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:47:11.42 (08:16min/km) 0:47:34.41 +0:24:06.05
185 - K /64 K30/28 [696]TARNAWSKA, Anna WKS WAWEL BnO
Wieliczka 0:47:20.51 (08:18min/km) 0:47:41.75 +0:24:13.39
186 - M /122 M50/10 [771]NAPRUSZEWSKI, Jacek NO CLUB team
Kraków 0:46:53.08 (08:13min/km) 0:47:49.19 +0:24:20.83
187 - K /65 K40/19 [706]WAXMANN-LEWANDOWSKA, Judyta Happy TRI Friends
Kraków 0:47:17.94 (08:17min/km) 0:47:49.46 +0:24:21.10
188 - K /66 K40/20 [673]STEINKE, Dominika
Krzeszowice 0:47:19.87 (08:18min/km) 0:47:52.97 +0:24:24.61
189 - K /67 K30/29 [645]POŚNIK, Karolina
Baranówka 0:47:39.13 (08:21min/km) 0:47:53.73 +0:24:25.37
190 - K /68 K30/30 [4207]POŚNIK, Jola
Kraków 0:47:38.86 (08:21min/km) 0:47:54.05 +0:24:25.69
191 - M /123 M40/33 [608]LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin Happy TRI Friends
Kraków 0:47:24.82 (08:19min/km) 0:47:57.39 +0:24:29.03
192 - K /69 K20/15 [659]ROGOWSKA, Aleksandra Siostry Olsen
Kraków 0:47:39.95 (08:21min/km) 0:48:01.18 +0:24:32.82
193 - K /70 K16/5 [4204]POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:47:59.66 (08:25min/km) 0:48:22.75 +0:24:54.39
194 - K /71 K16/6 [4205]DZIUBA, Justyna
0:48:08.13 (08:26min/km) 0:48:30.48 +0:25:02.12
195 - K /72 K16/7 [4206]MYŚLIWIEC, Aleksandra
0:49:59.62 (08:46min/km) 0:49:59.62 +0:26:31.26
196 - K /73 K30/31 [566]HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga
Burów 0:49:39.40 (08:42min/km) 0:50:12.89 +0:26:44.53
197 - M /124 M30/48 [787]SZPOTON , Artur
0:50:18.22 (08:49min/km) 0:50:31.49 +0:27:03.13
198 - M /125 M30/49 [4186]ŚLIWKA, Piotr #Na_kole
Kraków 0:50:06.03 (08:47min/km) 0:50:31.73 +0:27:03.37
199 - M /126 M30/50 [613]LISTOPAD, Marcin WKURW_TEAM
Kraków 0:50:47.14 (08:54min/km) 0:51:15.55 +0:27:47.19
200 - K /74 K40/21 [526]BURDA, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:51:16.47 (08:59min/km) 0:51:46.89 +0:28:18.53
201 - K /75 K30/32 [656]REJDYCH, Daria Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:52:25.36 (09:11min/km) 0:52:43.43 +0:29:15.07
202 - K /76 K20/16 [533]CIERLAK, Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków 0:52:49.27 (09:16min/km) 0:53:21.22 +0:29:52.86
203 - M /127 M20/18 [579]KASPERCZYK, Michał Brzyski Tri Team
Proszowice 0:52:53.59 (09:16min/km) 0:53:24.93 +0:29:56.57
204 - K /77 K60/1 [753]STOCHEL, Teresa
Krakow 0:53:28.92 (09:22min/km) 0:54:10.30 +0:30:41.94
205 - M /128 M40/34 [531]CHAMCZYK, Maciej A mogłem spać
Kraków 0:53:57.20 (09:27min/km) 0:54:30.54 +0:31:02.18
206 - K /78 K40/22 [502]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
Krzeszowice 0:55:48.85 (09:47min/km) 0:56:21.52 +0:32:53.16
207 - M /129 M40/35 [617]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz
Kraków 0:57:30.47 (10:05min/km) 0:58:00.23 +0:34:31.87
208 - K /79 K40/23 [522]BUGAJSKA, Monika
Kraków 0:59:00.53 (10:21min/km) 0:59:29.56 +0:36:01.20
209 - K /80 K30/33 [614]ŁABNO, Magdalena
Kraków 1:00:14.35 (10:34min/km) 1:00:43.60 +0:37:15.24
210 - M /130 M30/51 [4180]MROCZEK, Łukasz
Proszowice 1:01:10.13 (10:43min/km) 1:01:15.29 +0:37:46.93
211 - K /81 K40/24 [4136]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna
Kraków 1:04:33.63 (11:19min/km) 1:05:05.70 +0:41:37.34
212 - M /131 M20/19 [4136]KOLEGOWICZ, Damian BeFit24Team
Kraków 1:04:33.63 (11:19min/km) 1:05:05.70 +0:41:37.34
213 - K /82 K16/8 [4184]STEINKE, Wiktoria
Krzeszowice 1:05:32.27 (11:29min/km) 1:06:06.50 +0:42:38.14
214 - M /132 M70/2 [4197]STACHOW, Jan
1:10:44.31 (12:24min/km) 1:11:04.43 +0:47:36.07
K30 [4137]KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia BeFit24Team
Kraków DNS
K16 [5]GARBACIK, Maja WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K16 [11]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M20 [12]BIEDERMAN, Marcin WKS WAWEL BnO
Maszków >>>
K20 [17]PRZYSTASZ, Magda Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
M20 [21]RZEŃCA, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź
Decathlon Zakopianka
ŁÓDŹ >>>
K40 [501]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
Krzeszowice >>>
K50 [504]BARAN, Beata WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K16 [507]BĄCZEK, Małgorzata WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [508]BIEDERMAN, Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K20 [509]BIELECKA, Ewa
Kraków >>>
K30 [510]BIEŃ, Katarzyna
Kraków >>>
M30 [512]BIERNAT, Bartłomiej
Kraków >>>
K30 [513]BIŁOCHA, Ewa
Kraków >>>
K30 [518]BOROWSKA-ABDELJAOUED, Anna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michalowice >>>
K20 [520]BUGAJ, Katarzyna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K50 [521]BUGAJ, Teresa WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M16 [525]BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M16 [527]BYRCZEK, Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M30 [529]CABAJ, Łukasz
Rzeszów >>>
M30 [534]CIERLAK, Mikołaj Brzyski Tri Team
Rzeszów >>>
M30 [537]CZARNECKI, Piotr ZAJEDZ RAKA
KRAKOW >>>
K30 [538]DOBISZEWKA, Ilona BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE
kraków >>>
K20 [539]DROBNIAK, Weronika
Kraków >>>
K30 [540]DUDZIAK, Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
M30 [541]DUDZIAK, Tomasz POLAR TEAM
Kraków >>>
K40 [545]DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka Vege Runners
Kraków >>>
M50 [549]FORYSTEK, Józef WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K30 [553]GAWRON, Kasia WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M30 [555]GOGOLA, Mariusz
Brzesko >>>
M30 [556]GOLL, Michał
Kraków >>>
K16 [565]HRYC , Martyna
Grywałd >>>
K16 [567]HUTSENKO , Yelyzaveta WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [568]INDYKA, Maciej WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [569]INDYKA, Michał 11MBOT
Kraków >>>
K40 [570]JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata
radwanowice >>>
M50 [571]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K16 [572]JANIK, Maja
Zabierzów >>>
M30 [573]KACZMAREK, Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
kraków >>>
M30 [574]KACZMAREK, Tomasz Niepołomice Biegają
Wieliczka >>>
K40 [575]KAJNIAK, Beata Skawina Biega
Radziszów >>>
K30 [576]KAPOŁKA, Agata Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M40 [581]KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Zagórzyce Stare >>>
K40 [584]KINDLER, Agata
Wieliczka >>>
M16 [586]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M30 [588]KORNAŚ, Andrzej KUKUCZSPORT.PL
Kraków >>>
M40 [590]KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [591]KOWALCZYK, Joanna
Kraków >>>
M60 [593]KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz
Kraków >>>
M40 [597]KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz
Dębica >>>
M16 [599]KUKLA, Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K16 [603]KURTYKA, Joanna
RADWANOWICE >>>
M30 [609]LEWICKI, Krzysztof POLAR TEAM
Kraków >>>
K20 [612]LISTEK, Marta WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [618]ŁUKASIAK, Izabela
Kraków >>>
M30 [622]MAJDA, Piotr Bacówka Biały Jeleń
Kraków >>>
M30 [624]MARKOWICZ, Szymon
Krosno >>>
K16 [625]MAZUREK, Agnieszka WKS Śląsk
Wrocław >>>
M40 [628]MIKUŁA, Grzegorz
Kraków >>>
M30 [631]NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej TechnipFMC
Kraków >>>
K16 [633]NYGA, Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [636]ORLIŃSKA, Joanna Skawina Biega
Gaj >>>
M30 [637]OSIADACZ, Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland
Kraków >>>
M16 [640]PASIEKA, Antoni
Kraków >>>
M40 [643]PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz PRC
Kraków >>>
M30 [646]POTASIEWICZ, Paweł
Kraków >>>
K16 [649]PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
32-082 Bolechowice >>>
M40 [651]PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice >>>
M50 [653]RACHWAŁ , Jacek
Trzyciąż >>>
M30 [658]ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków
Kraków >>>
K30 [660]RUKSZA, Angelina
Kraków >>>
K16 [664]SKORUPA, Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Krakow >>>
K16 [666]SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [667]SMEREKA, Krzysztof Vaillant
Kraków >>>
K16 [669]SOBEL, Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M40 [670]SOWA, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków
Kraków >>>
M50 [672]STANEK, Rafał Zabierzów biega
Karniowice >>>
K30 [674]STĘPIEŃ-ZGLICZYŃSKA, Kasia
Krakow >>>
M30 [675]STYRNA, Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu
Kraków >>>
M20 [677]SUŁEK, Adam
Krakow >>>
K20 [678]SURDEJ, Paulina STG TARNÓW
Tarnów >>>
M30 [679]SURMACZ, Tomasz
Dobczyce >>>
M30 [680]SWIECH, Marcin Elmo
Krakow >>>
M40 [685]SZOPA, Krzysztof ZELCZYNA TEAM
Zelczyna >>>
M16 [693]TALAGA, Patryk Skawina Biega
Gaj >>>
M16 [697]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [699]TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
Kraków >>>
K16 [701]TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M16 [702]TOWAREK, Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M40 [704]TYLIBA, Ireneusz Jura TEAM
Przeginia >>>
M40 [705]URYGA, Sławek WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [707]WĄTROBA, Tomasz
Tarnów >>>
M50 [709]WIŚNIOWSKI, Mirosław Wiśniowski Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe
Kraków >>>
K40 [710]WOJCIECHOWSKA, Małgosia PlaceToTri
Kraków >>>
M40 [711]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Marcin PlaceToTri
Kraków >>>
M40 [713]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł remusbiega
Kraków >>>
M40 [714]WOŹNIAK, Sławomir
Kraków >>>
M40 [715]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [716]WÓJCIK, Mateusz Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
K16 [717]WÓJCIK, Natalia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [718]WYPYCH, Agnieszka
Kraków >>>
K16 [719]WYPYCH, Urszula
Kraków >>>
M30 [720]ZAJĄC, Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków >>>
K30 [721]ZAJĄC, Honorata WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków >>>
K20 [726]ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata BeFit24Team
Kraków >>>
M50 [729]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [735]CZAPCZYŃSKA , Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
M40 [744]WĄSIKOWSKI, Marcin
>>>
K40 [745]KARCZEWSKA , Renata Skawina Biega
Krakow >>>
K40 [746]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
M50 [748]PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz
Dominikowice >>>
K50 [751]TROJAN, Anna Husaria Race Team
Krakow >>>
K30 [754]MICHALEWSKA-DUDA, Daria BeFit24Team
Kraków >>>
K20 [755]MARCHEWKA, Klaudia zaMARCHWIście
Kraków >>>
M20 [756]MIROCHA, Mateusz
Budzów >>>
K20 [764]KORNOBIS, Monika Go Aptiv!
Kraków >>>
M16 [765]KOWALCZYK, Rafał ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
Kraków >>>
M16 [766]KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M16 [772]PASIŃSKI, Kacper ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
Krakow >>>
M16 [773]PŁAZA, Fabian ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
Krakow >>>
M40 [776]ZNAJ, Artur ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi
Krakow >>>
M40 [778]BISKUPSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL BnO
Krakow >>>
K20 [780]PRADZIAD, Justyna KS Murzasichle
Murzasichle >>>
M20 [781]PRADZIAD, Andrzej KS Murzasichle
Murzasichle >>>
M40 [789]KRUPA, Radosław
>>>
M30 [4007]ANTKOWIAK, Joachim
Leszno >>>
K30 [4014]ANTKOWIAK, Joanna Kobiety Biegają
Leszno >>>
M40 [4064]BALAWENDER, Bartosz
Kraków >>>
M40 [4065]BIERNAT, Jakub Wisełka
Kraków >>>
K40 [4068]CIĘCIWA-GIRGUŚ, Agata #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
M40 [4080]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice >>>
M40 [4088]GIRGUŚ, Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
M30 [4089]GOMÓŁKA, Paweł TriWise
Kraków >>>
K40 [4099]GROCHOT, Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
K20 [4132]HASSLINGER, Weronika
Kraków >>>
K40 [4133]HOPEK, Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA
Kraków >>>
M40 [4134]HOPEK, Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA
Kraków >>>
K40 [4138]KUZA, Bożena
Giebułtów >>>
M50 [4139]MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun
Kraków >>>
K40 [4140]MASZCZYK, Dorota Eskadra Kraków
Kraków >>>
M30 [4141]MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek ITMBW Kraków
Kraków >>>
K20 [4142]OŚWIĘCIMKA, Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
M20 [4143]OŚWIĘCIMKA, Rafał ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
K30 [4144]OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK, Agnieszka JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [4145]POPIOŁEK, Maciej Multifizjo
Kraków >>>
M50 [4147]SUKIENNIK, Artur JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [4148]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków >>>
M30 [4149]ŚLIWKA, Piotr #Na_kole
Kraków >>>
M60 [4150]TOBIASZ, Wiesław Elster
Kraków >>>
K30 [4151]TYRKA-KACZMAREK, Karolina Kaczmarek Team
Skawina >>>
K30 [4152]WILK, Ewelina MKS Wierna Małogoszcz Sekcja Biegowa
Malogoszcz >>>
M60 [4153]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred
Chrzanów >>>
M30 [4154]ZAREMBA-ŚMIETAŃSKI, Jerzy
Kraków >>>
M30 [4155]ZIMOŃ, Michał
Wieliczka >>>
M30 [4156]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech
Kraków >>>
M16 [4165]BIELECKI, Jan
Kraków >>>
M30 [4169]ŁACINA, Kamil CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ
Kraków >>>
M50 [4159]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
K40 [4158]RYDZ, Joanna
Bełchatów >>>
K16 [4166]STEINKE, Wiktoria
Krzeszowice >>>
K30 [4170]SACHAU, Inkje Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Hamburg >>>
K30 [4162]WOŹNICZKA, Kamila Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M16 [4174]JANKOWIAK, Cyprian www.linguist.com.pl
Masłomiąca >>>
M40 [4175]JANKOWIAK, Leszek www.linguist.com.pl
Masłomiąca >>>
M20 [4157]NIESSNER, Bartek
>>>
K40 [4160]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna
Krakow >>>
M30 [4161]GOŁĄB, Rafał
>>>
M30 [4163]SOCHA, Michał
>>>
M20 [4167]ZAWADA, Łukasz
>>>
K20 [4168]NIZIOŁEK, Aleksandra
Kraków >>>
M30 [4171]SIKORA, Bartosz
Wieliczka >>>
M50 [4173]KALINOWSKI, Kazimierz
>>>
M16 [4177]GAWOR, Olaf
>>>
K40 [4153]ZIENTARSKA, Magdalena
Kraków >>>
M50 [4148]MARCINEK, Wojciech Trailrun
Kraków >>>
M40 [4179]MIELNIK, Łukasz
Kielce >>>
M40 [0]BIELIK, Radosław #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
M30 [0]KONKOL, Krystian
Kraków >>>
K20 [0]KRUPA, Magdalena
Tarnowskie Góry >>>
K30 [0]KUDLARCZYK, Joanna
Kraków >>>
M30 [0]ROGALA, Bartosz
Kraków >>>
M30 [0]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków >>>
K30 [0]WALCZAK, Ewa ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
M30 [0]JESIOLOWSKI, Michal Caffettiera
Zielonki >>>
M30 [0]ZAREMBA-ŚMIETAŃSKI, Jerzy Zaremba-Śmietański
Kraków >>>