# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [1]BODURKA, Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków
Nielepice 1:32:00.89 (04:00min/km) 1:32:00.89 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M40/1 [4]KOCZWARA, Tomasz
Radomyśl Wielki 1:37:56.81 (04:15min/km) 1:37:58.71 +0:05:57.82
3 - M /3 M20/2 [1634]PARIS, Nicola La Recastello Radici Group
Krakow 1:46:09.13 (04:36min/km) 1:46:11.27 +0:14:10.38
4 - M /4 M30/1 [1546]GIŻA, Grzegorz
Radomyśl Wielki 1:46:40.23 (04:38min/km) 1:46:40.23 +0:14:39.34
5 - M /5 M20/3 [1516]BODURKA, Adam Go Aptiv!
Kraków 1:47:48.66 (04:41min/km) 1:47:51.80 +0:15:50.91
6 - M /6 M40/2 [1519]BORYCKI, Mirosław
Libertów 1:50:17.82 (04:47min/km) 1:50:19.41 +0:18:18.52
7 - M /7 M30/2 [1724]KUDŁAK, Paweł Poranny Patrol
Krakow 1:51:08.70 (04:49min/km) 1:51:11.79 +0:19:10.90
8 - M /8 M30/3 [1554]GURGUL, Sebastian Aromat Nóg
Kraków 1:51:28.55 (04:50min/km) 1:51:34.99 +0:19:34.10
9 - M /9 M30/4 [1623]NAGLIK , Marcin Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 1:51:53.03 (04:51min/km) 1:51:57.19 +0:19:56.30
10 - M /10 M30/5 [1555]HYŻY, Piotr
Tarnów 1:54:45.65 (04:59min/km) 1:54:56.00 +0:22:55.11
11 - M /11 M40/3 [1604]MAJCHER, Piotr Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 1:55:04.03 (05:00min/km) 1:55:05.27 +0:23:04.38
12 - M /12 M20/4 [1677]SZOSTEK, Michał BeFit24Team
Kraków 1:55:06.04 (05:00min/km) 1:55:11.67 +0:23:10.78
13 - M /13 M30/6 [1518]BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew Zabierzów Biega
Łazy 1:55:20.61 (05:00min/km) 1:55:26.12 +0:23:25.23
14 - M /14 M40/4 [6154]DZIECIUCH, Michał
1:55:32.15 (05:01min/km) 1:55:37.55 +0:23:36.66
15 - M /15 M40/5 [1671]SWAŁDEK, Konrad Trailrun
Kraków 1:56:13.19 (05:03min/km) 1:56:19.68 +0:24:18.79
16 - M /16 M30/7 [6133]MATYJA, Adam JJfit Running Team
Stara Huta 1:56:10.61 (05:03min/km) 1:56:21.21 +0:24:20.32
17 - M /17 M20/5 [1589]KWIECIEŃ, Kacper Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków 1:56:38.19 (05:04min/km) 1:56:41.06 +0:24:40.17
18 - M /18 M30/8 [1756]STUDENCKI, Dawid
Kościelisko 1:57:23.37 (05:06min/km) 1:57:27.31 +0:25:26.42
19 - M /19 M20/6 [1511]BEŁZ, Tomasz
Kraków 1:57:46.75 (05:07min/km) 1:57:50.65 +0:25:49.76
20 - M /20 M30/9 [1582]KRYSA, Roman #rowerowykraków
Kraków 1:58:18.91 (05:08min/km) 1:58:25.60 +0:26:24.71
21 - M /21 M30/10 [6170]PASEK, Tomasz
1:58:36.68 (05:09min/km) 1:58:41.58 +0:26:40.69
22 - M /22 M30/11 [1665]STARZAK, Paweł
Skawina 1:58:40.95 (05:09min/km) 1:58:44.31 +0:26:43.42
23 - M /23 M20/7 [1590]LACHOR, Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW
KŁODNE 1:58:44.58 (05:09min/km) 1:58:44.58 +0:26:43.69
24 - M /24 M30/12 [1542]GAWIN, Marek
Krakow 1:59:04.30 (05:10min/km) 1:59:09.15 +0:27:08.26
25 - M /25 M30/13 [1600]MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 1:59:37.21 (05:12min/km) 1:59:41.70 +0:27:40.81
26 - M /26 M30/14 [6171]PASEK, Kamil
1:59:38.32 (05:12min/km) 1:59:42.91 +0:27:42.02
27 - M /27 M40/6 [1746]GÓRKA, Dariusz BIKEBOARD
Kraków 2:00:37.14 (05:14min/km) 2:00:58.76 +0:28:57.87
28 - M /28 M50/1 [1568]KIJANKA, Artur
Zielonki 2:01:12.97 (05:16min/km) 2:01:16.87 +0:29:15.98
29 - M /29 M40/7 [1713]ZIĘBA, Marcin Poranny Patrol
Kraków 2:01:36.21 (05:17min/km) 2:01:43.68 +0:29:42.79
30 - M /30 M40/8 [1626]NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 2:01:48.68 (05:17min/km) 2:01:58.28 +0:29:57.39
31 - M /31 M30/15 [1601]MACIĄG, Grzegorz
Krakow 2:02:06.73 (05:18min/km) 2:02:06.73 +0:30:05.84
32 - M /32 M20/8 [6160]BEM, Jakub Nowa Huta Team
Krakow 2:02:01.92 (05:18min/km) 2:02:11.91 +0:30:11.02
33 - M /33 M40/9 [1687]TYLEK, Rafał
Kraków 2:01:55.19 (05:18min/km) 2:02:31.81 +0:30:30.92
34 - M /34 M30/16 [1751]MAJNUSZ, Tomasz
2:03:00.77 (05:20min/km) 2:03:09.32 +0:31:08.43
35 - M /35 M20/9 [1581]KRAWCZYK, Jakub
Kraków 2:03:26.10 (05:22min/km) 2:03:31.24 +0:31:30.35
36 - M /36 M20/10 [1662]SOWA, Grzegorz Spartan Training Group Kraków
Kraków 2:04:26.57 (05:24min/km) 2:04:31.94 +0:32:31.05
37 - M /37 M40/10 [1558]JAKUBIEC, Radosław GoLenie
Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:04:33.48 (05:24min/km) 2:04:44.08 +0:32:43.19
38 - M /38 M40/11 [1574]KOPACZ, Piotr
Radomyśl Wielki 2:05:07.73 (05:26min/km) 2:05:20.17 +0:33:19.28
39 - M /39 M30/17 [1680]SZWAJA, Wojciech Wolbrom Team
Chodów 2:05:54.60 (05:28min/km) 2:06:01.25 +0:34:00.36
40 - M /40 M30/18 [1689]URYGA, Jakub Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
Kraków 2:06:37.55 (05:30min/km) 2:06:52.42 +0:34:51.53
41 - M /41 M40/12 [1617]MIREK, Grzegorz MOVE STUDIO
KRAKÓW 2:07:20.14 (05:32min/km) 2:07:27.07 +0:35:26.18
42 - M /42 M40/13 [6092]CEBULA, Leszek
Kraków 2:08:01.15 (05:33min/km) 2:08:09.33 +0:36:08.44
43 - M /43 M40/14 [6092]PANKIEWICZ, Jan
Kraków 2:08:01.15 (05:33min/km) 2:08:09.33 +0:36:08.44
44 - M /44 M20/11 [1512]BEŁZAK, Filip TriJet Team
Kraków 2:08:19.21 (05:34min/km) 2:08:22.65 +0:36:21.76
45 - M /45 M30/19 [6153]LESZCZYŃSKI, Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge
Kraków 2:08:33.86 (05:35min/km) 2:08:40.99 +0:36:40.10
46 - M /46 M30/20 [6164]GRADZI, Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
Kraków 2:09:01.20 (05:36min/km) 2:09:08.00 +0:37:07.11
47 - M /47 M30/21 [1553]GURGUL, Mateusz Aromat Nóg
Kraków 2:09:37.66 (05:38min/km) 2:09:44.43 +0:37:43.54
48 - M /48 M40/15 [1517]BORCZYŃSKI, Michał
Kraków 2:09:52.90 (05:38min/km) 2:09:56.59 +0:37:55.70
49 - M /49 M30/22 [1693]WESOŁOWSKI, Krzysztof Poranny Patrol
Kraków 2:09:44.96 (05:38min/km) 2:10:10.70 +0:38:09.81
50 - M /50 M40/16 [1660]SOLECKI, Krzysztof
Kocmyrzów 2:10:14.77 (05:39min/km) 2:10:24.77 +0:38:23.88
51 - K /1 K40/1 [1561]JASKOWSKA, Bożena NeON Team
Rzeszów 2:10:36.23 (05:40min/km) 2:10:44.46 +0:38:43.57
52 - M /51 M40/17 [6128]LEBIODA, Adam
Katowice 2:11:21.58 (05:42min/km) 2:11:24.68 +0:39:23.79
53 - K /2 K30/1 [6163]RADCZUK, Daria DRPT
Krakow 2:11:25.82 (05:42min/km) 2:11:28.86 +0:39:27.97
54 - M /52 M20/12 [1725]ENGLERT, Piotr TriJet Team
Kraków 2:11:25.83 (05:42min/km) 2:11:29.64 +0:39:28.75
55 - M /53 M30/23 [1668]STEFANOWSKI, Dominik Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 2:12:22.05 (05:45min/km) 2:12:32.92 +0:40:32.03
56 - M /54 M40/18 [1688]URBANOWICZ, Andrzej SportWise
Zabierzów 2:12:30.99 (05:45min/km) 2:12:46.96 +0:40:46.07
57 - M /55 M50/2 [1711]ZIELIŃSKI, Rafał Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 2:12:36.59 (05:45min/km) 2:12:55.76 +0:40:54.87
58 - M /56 M50/3 [1621]MUSZYŃSKI, Maciej Koliber Team
MM Power
Kraków 2:12:50.57 (05:46min/km) 2:12:55.97 +0:40:55.08
59 - K /3 K40/2 [1597]LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 2:12:47.04 (05:46min/km) 2:12:56.32 +0:40:55.43
60 - M /57 M40/19 [1627]NOWACKI, Paweł GoLenie
Kraków 2:13:34.67 (05:48min/km) 2:13:46.14 +0:41:45.25
61 - M /58 M40/20 [1625]NIEDZIELSKI, Robert ACAR TEAM
VEGE RUNNERS
Kraków 2:14:01.63 (05:49min/km) 2:14:04.28 +0:42:03.39
62 - K /4 K40/3 [6155]GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS , Bogusława
Zielonki 2:13:51.80 (05:49min/km) 2:14:13.89 +0:42:13.00
63 - K /5 K30/2 [6057]BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA, Natalia JJfit Running Team
Kraków 2:14:30.75 (05:50min/km) 2:14:40.83 +0:42:39.94
64 - M /59 M40/21 [6057]BZOWSKI, Michał Trailrun
Kraków 2:14:30.75 (05:50min/km) 2:14:40.83 +0:42:39.94
65 - M /60 M40/22 [1591]LADRA, Ryszard
Kraków 2:15:10.44 (05:52min/km) 2:15:18.23 +0:43:17.34
66 - M /61 M40/23 [1503]ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof
Skawina 2:15:17.16 (05:52min/km) 2:15:21.20 +0:43:20.31
67 - M /62 M40/24 [1682]ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz Vege Runners
Kraków 2:15:43.24 (05:54min/km) 2:15:50.45 +0:43:49.56
68 - M /63 M30/24 [1703]WOŹNIAK, Łukasz Poranny Patrol
kraków 2:15:40.66 (05:53min/km) 2:16:07.65 +0:44:06.76
69 - M /64 M30/25 [1667]STAŚKIEWICZ, Maciej
Liszki 2:16:27.06 (05:55min/km) 2:16:27.06 +0:44:26.17
70 - M /65 M30/26 [1698]WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka
Kraków 2:16:25.68 (05:55min/km) 2:16:35.30 +0:44:34.41
71 - M /66 M50/4 [1521]BUCZEK, Jerzy
Krakow 2:16:51.81 (05:57min/km) 2:17:01.76 +0:45:00.87
72 - M /67 M40/25 [6125]KULA, Damian TriWise Triathlon Team
Kraków 2:17:06.87 (05:57min/km) 2:17:20.25 +0:45:19.36
73 - M /68 M40/26 [6149]WOŹNY, Paweł LPP Team
Niepołomice 2:17:04.82 (05:57min/km) 2:17:29.65 +0:45:28.76
74 - M /69 M30/27 [1628]NOWAK, Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 2:17:49.23 (05:59min/km) 2:17:58.97 +0:45:58.08
75 - M /70 M30/28 [6167]TOKARSKI, Szymon
Nowy Sącz 2:17:53.44 (05:59min/km) 2:17:59.41 +0:45:58.52
76 - K /6 K40/4 [19]ZYCH, Katarzyna
Tarnow 2:18:09.82 (06:00min/km) 2:18:19.35 +0:46:18.46
77 - M /71 M30/29 [1752]ŚMIAŁEK, Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Michałowice 2:18:19.79 (06:00min/km) 2:18:26.57 +0:46:25.68
78 - M /72 M40/27 [1672]SZAKIEL, Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Rybna 2:18:17.43 (06:00min/km) 2:18:30.78 +0:46:29.89
79 - M /73 M40/28 [6159]HORDEY, Yaroslav
Ukraina 2:18:45.58 (06:01min/km) 2:18:52.24 +0:46:51.35
80 - K /7 K50/1 [1754]BAJOREK, Lidia
2:18:51.24 (06:02min/km) 2:18:53.62 +0:46:52.73
81 - M /74 M40/29 [1726]PYTEL, Miłosz Triwise
Kraków 2:19:06.74 (06:02min/km) 2:19:17.15 +0:47:16.26
82 - M /75 M40/30 [1673]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian Kopytko
Kopytówka 2:19:43.87 (06:04min/km) 2:19:54.46 +0:47:53.57
83 - M /76 M40/31 [1648]SALIK, Stanisław Solne Miasto
Wieliczka 2:19:47.31 (06:04min/km) 2:20:09.15 +0:48:08.26
84 - M /77 M20/13 [1695]WIDŁA, Adam Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Bochnia 2:20:00.81 (06:05min/km) 2:20:09.60 +0:48:08.71
85 - K /8 K20/1 [1580]KOZIOŁ, Weronika Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków 2:20:02.87 (06:05min/km) 2:20:10.09 +0:48:09.20
86 - M /78 M30/30 [6141]RAJS, Michał
Kraków 2:21:14.01 (06:08min/km) 2:21:39.07 +0:49:38.18
87 - M /79 M40/32 [1610]MARS, Maksymilian Trailrun
Kraków 2:21:50.09 (06:10min/km) 2:21:56.21 +0:49:55.32
88 - M /80 M30/31 [1578]KOWALCZYK, Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków 2:21:44.23 (06:09min/km) 2:21:57.13 +0:49:56.24
89 - K /9 K20/2 [1704]WOŹNIAK, Maria Skawina Biega
Skawina 2:22:01.45 (06:10min/km) 2:22:10.90 +0:50:10.01
90 - K /10 K30/3 [6126]KUREK, Marta Decathlon Zakopianka
Kraków 2:21:57.85 (06:10min/km) 2:22:18.32 +0:50:17.43
91 - M /81 M40/33 [1696]WIERZBICKI, Piotr Goń się!
Kraków 2:22:06.09 (06:10min/km) 2:22:21.24 +0:50:20.35
92 - M /82 M30/32 [1727]KWIATKOWSKI , Krzysztof Biegamy z kranowianką
Kraków 2:22:07.98 (06:10min/km) 2:22:23.16 +0:50:22.27
93 - M /83 M30/33 [1502]ANDRZEJCZYK, Adrian
Kętrzyn 2:22:00.10 (06:10min/km) 2:22:29.70 +0:50:28.81
94 - M /84 M30/34 [1551]GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław
Gliwice 2:22:26.72 (06:11min/km) 2:22:37.02 +0:50:36.13
95 - K /11 K30/4 [6124]KĄŚ, Iwona
Kraków 2:22:39.01 (06:12min/km) 2:22:42.79 +0:50:41.90
96 - M /85 M30/35 [1658]SOJA, Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime
Kraków 2:22:48.59 (06:12min/km) 2:22:48.59 +0:50:47.70
97 - M /86 M50/5 [1645]RADCZAK, Andrzej
KRAKÓW 2:22:40.90 (06:12min/km) 2:22:48.81 +0:50:47.92
98 - M /87 M30/36 [6148]WITEK, Wojciech
Tarnów 2:22:34.63 (06:11min/km) 2:22:51.74 +0:50:50.85
99 - K /12 K30/5 [6139]POPŁAWSKA, Magdalena
Kraków 2:22:43.41 (06:12min/km) 2:22:57.40 +0:50:56.51
100 - M /88 M30/37 [6162]TRZASKA, Marcin
Kraków 2:23:02.23 (06:13min/km) 2:23:21.10 +0:51:20.21
101 - M /89 M30/38 [1686]TRYBULEC, Daniel Poranny Patrol
Tarnów 2:23:09.68 (06:13min/km) 2:23:34.77 +0:51:33.88
102 - M /90 M30/39 [1633]PALUCH, Marcin
Kraków 2:23:46.57 (06:15min/km) 2:23:54.00 +0:51:53.11
103 - M /91 M30/40 [1694]WIĄCEK, Łukasz
Zielonki 2:24:06.88 (06:15min/km) 2:24:17.21 +0:52:16.32
104 - M /92 M30/41 [1577]KOSTORZ, Konrad
Rybnik 2:24:22.10 (06:16min/km) 2:24:26.06 +0:52:25.17
105 - M /93 M30/42 [1619]MOSKWIAK, Mateusz
Kraków 2:24:17.97 (06:16min/km) 2:24:32.52 +0:52:31.63
106 - K /13 K30/6 [1513]BIAŁECKA, Sylwia LGBS Running Team
Kraków 2:24:20.51 (06:16min/km) 2:24:36.71 +0:52:35.82
107 - M /94 M40/34 [1606]MAŁYSZA, Sławomir
Kraków 2:24:15.87 (06:16min/km) 2:24:51.06 +0:52:50.17
108 - M /95 M40/35 [1742]BUJOCZEK, Leszek
Kraków 2:24:32.21 (06:17min/km) 2:24:51.93 +0:52:51.04
109 - M /96 M20/14 [1759]JASIŃSKI, Wiktor Monar Kraków
Kraków 2:24:51.94 (06:17min/km) 2:24:55.81 +0:52:54.92
110 - M /97 M20/15 [6101]DRAB, Paweł WEBCON RUNNERS
Pcim 2:25:02.90 (06:18min/km) 2:25:16.11 +0:53:15.22
111 - M /98 M40/36 [6101]SZCZUREK, Rafał Polplast biega
Konary 2:25:02.90 (06:18min/km) 2:25:16.11 +0:53:15.22
112 - K /14 K30/7 [6131]ŁĄCZ, Małgorzata
Mielec 2:27:08.48 (06:23min/km) 2:27:20.41 +0:55:19.52
113 - M /99 M50/6 [1684]TARNAWSKI, Jakub KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 2:26:55.14 (06:23min/km) 2:27:38.26 +0:55:37.37
114 - M /100 M40/37 [1510]BEDNAREK, Marcin GoLenie
Kraków 2:27:36.22 (06:25min/km) 2:27:48.34 +0:55:47.45
115 - K /15 K40/5 [1549]GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 2:27:36.26 (06:25min/km) 2:27:56.26 +0:55:55.37
116 - M /101 M30/43 [1702]WOŁEK, Damian AKB Cracovia
Kraków 2:27:41.69 (06:25min/km) 2:28:06.94 +0:56:06.05
117 - M /102 M40/38 [1585]KURIATA, Robert Vege Runners
Kraków 2:28:03.19 (06:26min/km) 2:28:21.22 +0:56:20.33
118 - M /103 M40/39 [1527]CEKIERA, Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków 2:28:48.65 (06:28min/km) 2:28:48.65 +0:56:47.76
119 - M /104 M20/16 [1636]PATURA, Kamil
Proszowice 2:28:39.72 (06:27min/km) 2:28:50.42 +0:56:49.53
120 - M /105 M30/44 [1531]CWIKLA, Pawel
Kraków 2:28:42.69 (06:27min/km) 2:28:50.77 +0:56:49.88
121 - M /106 M40/40 [6156]GÓRAK, Sławomir #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka 2:28:31.08 (06:27min/km) 2:28:54.35 +0:56:53.46
122 - M /107 M20/17 [1697]WIĘCEK, Konrada
Kraków 2:29:00.79 (06:28min/km) 2:29:08.32 +0:57:07.43
123 - M /108 M40/41 [1529]CHROMNIAK, Marcin Lusina Projekt
Lusina 2:28:52.91 (06:28min/km) 2:29:09.57 +0:57:08.68
124 - M /109 M30/45 [1571]KOLAK, Konrad Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Sącz
Stary Sącz 2:29:18.87 (06:29min/km) 2:29:35.04 +0:57:34.15
125 - M /110 M30/46 [6138]PAWEŁ, Muszyński Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków 2:29:52.65 (06:30min/km) 2:30:09.69 +0:58:08.80
126 - K /16 K30/8 [6130]LIS, Agata
Kraków 2:30:26.79 (06:32min/km) 2:30:55.58 +0:58:54.69
127 - M /111 M50/7 [1741]WĘGIEL, Bogdan
Bolechowice 2:30:45.53 (06:33min/km) 2:31:05.81 +0:59:04.92
128 - M /112 M60/1 [6145]TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków 2:30:50.96 (06:33min/km) 2:31:14.08 +0:59:13.19
129 - M /113 M40/42 [6099]CHMIELEWSKI, Robert KB MCKiS Jaworzno
Jaworzno 2:31:00.95 (06:33min/km) 2:31:19.86 +0:59:18.97
130 - M /114 M40/43 [6099]STUDNICKI, Paweł
Wola Filipowska 2:31:00.95 (06:33min/km) 2:31:19.86 +0:59:18.97
131 - M /115 M30/47 [6169]KULAWIK, Grzegorz
Wieliczka 2:31:08.25 (06:34min/km) 2:31:26.16 +0:59:25.27
132 - M /116 M20/18 [1501]ADAMUS, Jakub
Częstochowa 2:31:47.95 (06:36min/km) 2:31:47.95 +0:59:47.06
133 - K /17 K30/9 [6161]MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata
2:31:35.29 (06:35min/km) 2:31:49.85 +0:59:48.96
134 - M /117 M30/48 [6137]PAŁKA, Piotr
Kraków 2:31:40.42 (06:35min/km) 2:31:55.90 +0:59:55.01
135 - M /118 M30/49 [1507]BARTOSIK, Michał M-TEAM
Chrzanów 2:31:41.46 (06:35min/km) 2:31:56.61 +0:59:55.72
136 - K /18 K40/6 [1530]CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna Płomyk Olkusz
Krzeszowice 2:31:57.02 (06:36min/km) 2:32:04.27 +1:00:03.38
137 - M /119 M40/44 [1541]GARSTECKI, Michał Skawina Biega
Skawina 2:31:54.18 (06:36min/km) 2:32:06.12 +1:00:05.23
138 - M /120 M20/19 [1593]LEGENC, Łukasz wedrujzoczkami.pl
Kraków 2:32:16.04 (06:37min/km) 2:32:26.99 +1:00:26.10
139 - K /19 K30/10 [6132]MAKOWSKA, Olga JacekBiega Running Team
Warszawa 2:32:47.00 (06:38min/km) 2:32:59.49 +1:00:58.60
140 - M /121 M50/8 [1664]SPYRKA, Adam
Kraków 2:32:39.83 (06:38min/km) 2:33:03.42 +1:01:02.53
141 - M /122 M40/45 [1556]IRIONDO FADRIQUE, Ricardo
Krakow 2:31:07.86 (06:34min/km) 2:33:06.77 +1:01:05.88
142 - K /20 K30/11 [1641]PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata Infinity-Gym
Proszowice 2:33:04.45 (06:39min/km) 2:33:14.13 +1:01:13.24
143 - M /123 M40/46 [6152]NOWICKI, Michael 100 Miles of Beskid Wyspowy
Kraków 2:33:20.40 (06:40min/km) 2:33:36.59 +1:01:35.70
144 - M /124 M30/50 [1567]KIEŁTYKA, Piotr
Kraków 2:33:39.04 (06:40min/km) 2:34:02.51 +1:02:01.62
145 - M /125 M30/51 [1708]ZAJAC, Andrzej Night Runners
Kraków 2:33:44.02 (06:41min/km) 2:34:02.71 +1:02:01.82
146 - K /21 K40/7 [1552]GRUSZKA, Kamila Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 2:34:07.15 (06:42min/km) 2:34:18.85 +1:02:17.96
147 - M /126 M40/47 [1749]LASKOWSKI, Tomasz BeFit24Team
Kraków 2:34:21.07 (06:42min/km) 2:34:48.06 +1:02:47.17
148 - K /22 K20/3 [1592]LECH, Ewa Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 2:34:45.54 (06:43min/km) 2:35:05.22 +1:03:04.33
149 - K /23 K30/12 [1715]ZMOREK-PACAK, Katarzyna
Kraków 2:34:49.04 (06:43min/km) 2:35:10.71 +1:03:09.82
150 - K /24 K40/8 [1692]WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków 2:34:57.74 (06:44min/km) 2:35:18.84 +1:03:17.95
151 - M /127 M40/48 [1723]LACHOWICZ, Przemysław
Libertów 2:35:21.05 (06:45min/km) 2:35:25.13 +1:03:24.24
152 - K /25 K40/9 [1644]PRAGNĄCA, Milena Poranny Patrol
Kraków 2:35:10.13 (06:44min/km) 2:35:35.49 +1:03:34.60
153 - M /128 M50/9 [1535]DYWAN, Andrzej
Kraków 2:35:12.97 (06:44min/km) 2:35:38.36 +1:03:37.47
154 - M /129 M20/20 [1659]SOJECKI, Krzysztof
Kraków 2:36:31.33 (06:48min/km) 2:36:42.62 +1:04:41.73
155 - K /26 K30/13 [1669]STEFAŃCZYK, Monika
Kraków 2:36:37.20 (06:48min/km) 2:36:56.57 +1:04:55.68
156 - M /130 M40/49 [1579]KOZIOŁ, Artur Poranny Patrol
Kraków 2:37:23.89 (06:50min/km) 2:37:51.57 +1:05:50.68
157 - K /27 K40/10 [1609]MARECKA, Zofia JJfit Running Team
Kraków 2:38:37.19 (06:53min/km) 2:39:03.49 +1:07:02.60
158 - K /28 K30/14 [6143]SOKÓŁ, Sylwia Sokoły
Sędziszów 2:39:10.41 (06:55min/km) 2:39:36.85 +1:07:35.96
159 - M /131 M40/50 [1545]GIERASIŃSKI , Pablo KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 2:39:08.13 (06:55min/km) 2:39:50.63 +1:07:49.74
160 - K /29 K20/4 [6123]JÓZEFIAK, Marta
Kraków 2:40:05.70 (06:57min/km) 2:40:25.26 +1:08:24.37
161 - K /30 K30/15 [1629]ORYNEK, Klaudia
Kraków 2:40:15.41 (06:58min/km) 2:40:26.68 +1:08:25.79
162 - K /31 K30/16 [6158]GROCHOT, Magdalena
2:40:26.74 (06:58min/km) 2:40:29.43 +1:08:28.54
163 - K /32 K30/17 [1538]FOSSAERT, Sylwia
Kraków 2:40:14.28 (06:58min/km) 2:40:30.58 +1:08:29.69
164 - M /132 M30/52 [1635]PASZEK, Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA
KRAKÓW 2:41:02.89 (07:00min/km) 2:41:30.95 +1:09:30.06
165 - M /133 M20/21 [1710]ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł
Nowy Sącz 2:41:08.67 (07:00min/km) 2:41:31.68 +1:09:30.79
166 - M /134 M40/51 [1587]KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków
Kraków 2:41:13.10 (07:00min/km) 2:41:32.74 +1:09:31.85
167 - M /135 M50/10 [1646]RYBCZYŃSKI, Przemysław xyz
Kraków 2:41:44.78 (07:01min/km) 2:42:11.57 +1:10:10.68
168 - M /136 M50/11 [6134]MIAZGA, Janusz Elektronika Zamość
Zamość 2:44:49.38 (07:09min/km) 2:45:02.91 +1:13:02.02
169 - M /137 M20/22 [1748]IDZIOR1993, Tomasz
Kraków 2:45:00.18 (07:10min/km) 2:45:16.08 +1:13:15.19
170 - K /33 K30/18 [1632]PALKIJ, Aleksandra Skawina Biega
2:45:51.03 (07:12min/km) 2:46:03.94 +1:14:03.05
171 - M /138 M40/52 [6166]KUREK, Mariusz
2:45:42.45 (07:12min/km) 2:46:03.95 +1:14:03.06
172 - M /139 M30/53 [6151]ZWAAN, Johan Los Africanos
Kraków 2:45:52.27 (07:12min/km) 2:46:13.22 +1:14:12.33
173 - M /140 M20/23 [6144]ŚLĘZAK, Michał Cross Heroes OGIEŃ!
Wieliczka 2:45:59.66 (07:13min/km) 2:46:17.04 +1:14:16.15
174 - M /141 M30/54 [1699]WILK, Krzysztof Wilki :)
Kraków 2:46:14.85 (07:13min/km) 2:46:37.51 +1:14:36.62
175 - K /34 K30/19 [1700]WILK, Wiktoria Wilki :)
Kraków 2:46:15.42 (07:13min/km) 2:46:37.86 +1:14:36.97
176 - M /142 M60/2 [6140]PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz
Mikołów 2:47:27.44 (07:16min/km) 2:47:59.01 +1:15:58.12
177 - M /143 M20/24 [6146]TURCHAN, Maciek RMF4RT OCR
Wieliczka 2:48:21.08 (07:19min/km) 2:48:39.84 +1:16:38.95
178 - M /144 M40/53 [1576]KOSMALA, Bartosz KOSMALA Team
Kraków 2:48:53.50 (07:20min/km) 2:49:10.60 +1:17:09.71
179 - M /145 M30/55 [6168]BANACH, Jakub zaMARCHWIście
Warszawa 2:49:58.71 (07:23min/km) 2:50:03.90 +1:18:03.01
180 - M /146 M40/54 [1506]BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz
Krakow 2:51:56.99 (07:28min/km) 2:52:24.69 +1:20:23.80
181 - M /147 M30/56 [1603]MADUSIOK, Dominik
Kraków 2:52:38.67 (07:30min/km) 2:53:02.11 +1:21:01.22
182 - K /35 K40/11 [1550]GROS, Anna Skawina Biega
Skawina 2:53:22.58 (07:32min/km) 2:53:34.59 +1:21:33.70
183 - M /148 M40/55 [1605]MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł
Kraków 2:54:17.19 (07:34min/km) 2:54:38.31 +1:22:37.42
184 - M /149 M30/57 [6136]MUCHA, Marek
Kraków 2:54:25.63 (07:35min/km) 2:54:39.78 +1:22:38.89
185 - M /150 K50/2 [1758]WALCZAK, Jan
Kraków 2:55:31.86 (07:37min/km) 2:55:31.86 +1:23:30.97
186 - M /151 M40/56 [1681]ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr
Kraków 2:55:30.63 (07:37min/km) 2:55:59.58 +1:23:58.69
187 - K /36 K50/3 [1650]SEREMET, Bożena Sieprawska Piątka
Kraków 2:56:26.80 (07:40min/km) 2:56:51.70 +1:24:50.81
188 - M /152 M30/58 [6127]KUTYŁA, Marek ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków 2:57:21.34 (07:42min/km) 2:57:38.21 +1:25:37.32
189 - M /153 M40/57 [1712]ZIĘBA, Artur Poranny Patrol
Kraków 2:58:14.56 (07:44min/km) 2:58:42.22 +1:26:41.33
190 - M /154 M30/59 [1666]STASIEWICZ, Grzegorz
Kraków 2:58:24.05 (07:45min/km) 2:58:45.43 +1:26:44.54
191 - M /155 M30/60 [1643]POCIĘGIEL, Michał Skawina Biega
Radziszów 2:58:33.93 (07:45min/km) 2:58:55.17 +1:26:54.28
192 - K /37 K40/12 [1705]WÓJCIK, Monika
Kraków 2:58:52.57 (07:46min/km) 2:59:06.07 +1:27:05.18
193 - K /38 M50/12 [1757]WALCZAK, Magdalena
Kraków 2:59:33.53 (07:48min/km) 2:59:49.22 +1:27:48.33
194 - M /156 M40/58 [1685]TKACZ, Przemysław ZIOMKI
Kraków 2:59:52.36 (07:49min/km) 3:00:17.21 +1:28:16.32
195 - M /157 M30/61 [1612]MICHALIK, Dawid Horda
Kraków 3:00:54.39 (07:51min/km) 3:01:28.82 +1:29:27.93
196 - K /39 K40/13 [1707]WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ, Agnieszka JJfit Running Team
Kraków 3:07:14.59 (08:08min/km) 3:07:31.16 +1:35:30.27
197 - K /40 K50/4 [6157] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra AWF Masters Kraków
Kraków 3:07:48.27 (08:09min/km) 3:08:04.97 +1:36:04.08
198 - K /41 K50/5 [1569]KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka
Kraków 3:08:46.05 (08:12min/km) 3:08:58.95 +1:36:58.06
199 - K /42 K30/20 [1657]SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa Unlimited
Kraków 3:08:41.26 (08:12min/km) 3:09:00.88 +1:36:59.99
200 - K /43 K50/6 [1755]POLAK, Bogusława
Jawornik 3:12:16.40 (08:21min/km) 3:12:39.18 +1:40:38.29
201 - M /158 M30/62 [1732]MIROWSKI, Łukasz Monar Kraków
Kraków 3:16:29.32 (08:32min/km) 3:16:33.95 +1:44:33.06
202 - M /159 M30/63 [1730]LEŚNIAK, Michał Monar Kraków
Kraków 3:16:22.70 (08:32min/km) 3:16:42.86 +1:44:41.97
203 - M /160 M30/64 [1523]BURY, Krzysztof GE HealthAhead
Kraków 3:24:28.47 (08:53min/km) 3:24:45.28 +1:52:44.39
204 - K /44 K20/5 [6041]BOŻEK, Marlena
Chrzanów 3:27:18.90 (09:00min/km) 3:27:30.27 +1:55:29.38
205 - K /45 K30/21 [6041]BIELEC, Kinga BeFit24Team
Kraków 3:27:18.90 (09:00min/km) 3:27:30.27 +1:55:29.38
206 - M /161 M60/3 [1737]JABŁOŃSKI, Kazimierz Sprinter Prądy
Prądy 3:30:24.97 (09:08min/km) 3:30:57.04 +1:58:56.15
207 - M /162 M40/59 [1557]JAKUBIEC, Mariusz GoLenie
Kraków 3:41:53.00 (09:38min/km) 3:41:53.00 +2:09:52.11
208 - K /46 K20/6 [6165]DEKA, Patrycja
Sosnowiec 3:48:20.31 (09:55min/km) 3:48:33.87 +2:16:32.98
M30 [1505]BARNAŚ, Adrian Salt Runners Bochnia
Bochnia >>>
K50 [1508]BAŚ, Anna Leniwce
Kraków >>>
M40 [1509]BAŚ , Mateusz Leniwce
Kraków >>>
M40 [1514]BIAŁKA, Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca >>>
M30 [1515]BIES, Grzegorz
Kraków >>>
M30 [1520]BOYCE, Aidan Boyce
Kraków >>>
K20 [1522]BUGNO, Marcelina Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M40 [1524]CAŁA, Maciej CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ
KRAKÓW >>>
K30 [1525]CAPIŃSKA , Anna Night Runners
Kraków >>>
M30 [1526]CEBERAK, Bartosz
Rzeszów >>>
M40 [1528]CHOMICZ, Krzysztof RMF4RT Gladiators
Kraków >>>
M30 [1532]CZELNY, Zbigniew
Kraków >>>
M30 [1533]CZESAK, Marcin RWM TEAM
Kraków >>>
M40 [1534]CZYŻ, Piotr
Rząska >>>
M40 [1536]DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl
Kraków >>>
M60 [1537]DZIEŻOK, Bogdan Trailrun
Kraków >>>
M30 [1539]GAJDA, Mateusz Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
K40 [1540]GALEWICZ, Katarzyna
Libertów >>>
M20 [1543]GAWLIK, Adrian
Imielin >>>
M30 [1544]GĘBALA, Piotr
Jastrzębie-Zdrój >>>
M30 [1548]GÓRAL, Grzegorz JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [1559]JANISZEWSKI, Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus
Krakow >>>
M40 [1560]JARACZEWSKI, Piotr
Proszowice >>>
M40 [1562]KALETA, Jan KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków >>>
M40 [1563]KALITA, Damian
Kraków >>>
M30 [1564]KALITA, Nikodem
Kraków >>>
M60 [1565]KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof
Kraków >>>
M40 [1566]KARPISZ, Zbigniew
Kraków >>>
M40 [1570]KOFIN, Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Ochojno >>>
K20 [1572]KOLASA , Adriana Spartan Training Group Kraków
Kraków >>>
K30 [1573]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Monika Jura TEAM
Przeginia >>>
M40 [1575]KORNAŚ, Krzysztof Wspólnota Emaus Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sącz >>>
M40 [1583]KUREK, Mariusz Night Runners
Dębica >>>
M30 [1584]KUREK, Michał Night Runners
Kraków >>>
M40 [1586]KURYJ, Marek WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M40 [1588]KWIECIEŃ, Arek Vege Runners
Kraków >>>
M40 [1594]LENCZOWSKI, Jakub Iron Dragon Triathlon
Kraków >>>
M40 [1595]LESIAK, Filip Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M50 [1598]ŁABUZIŃSKI, Sławomir WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K40 [1599]ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA, Izabela Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków >>>
M50 [1602]MADEJ, Mirosław
Kraków >>>
M30 [1607]MANTERYS, Michał KKM Kaloryfer.eu
KRAKÓW >>>
M20 [1608]MARĆ, Marcin
Kraków >>>
K30 [1611]MĄCZKA, Martyna
Krakow >>>
M40 [1613]MIELNICZEK , Grzegorz JJfit Running Team
>>>
M20 [1614]MIERZEŃSKI, Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia
Kraków >>>
M40 [1615]MIKULSKI, Wojciech 4F Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [1616]MIKULSKI, Wojciech 4F Running Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [1618]MOCNY, Michał RMF4RT Gladiators
Kraków >>>
M40 [1620]MOSZCZYŃSKI, Bartosz GE HealthAhead
Kraków >>>
M40 [1622]MYSZKA, Bartłomiej
Kraków >>>
M50 [1624]NAZIM, Adam Runonline
Kraków >>>
K30 [1630]OSIKOWSKA, Teresa
Zakopane >>>
M30 [1631]OSTROWSKI, Paweł Rehmedica.pl
Krzeszowice >>>
K30 [1637]PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka Evil Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [1638]PEŁKA, Michał
Kraków >>>
M40 [1639]PIASECKI, Leszek
Kraków >>>
K50 [1640]PIEKARSKA-NAJBART, Alicja Nauka Biega
Kraków >>>
M40 [1642]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek Biskupice Family Team
Wieliczka >>>
M20 [1647]RYZHYNSKYI, Vitalii
Wieliczka >>>
M40 [1649]SEKMAN, Tomasz
Kraków >>>
M30 [1652]SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław
Kraków >>>
M40 [1653]SIWEK, Jacek TriWise
Kraków >>>
M30 [1654]SKIBA, Dawid Trailrun
Kraków >>>
M30 [1655]SKRZYŃSKI, Wojciech
Kraków >>>
K30 [1656]SKRZYPEK, Sylwia Sieprawska Piątka
Kraków >>>
K20 [1661]SOSNOWSKA, Dominika
Żyrardów >>>
M20 [1663]SPRUTTA, Mateusz
Mysłowice >>>
M40 [1670]SUSZ, Artur Poranny Patrol
Kraków >>>
M30 [1674]SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek
Kraków >>>
M30 [1675]SZEWC, Bogdan BeFit24Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [1676]SZOSTAK, Piotr
Tychy >>>
M50 [1678]SZPEYER, Sławomir
Kraków >>>
M20 [1679]SZWAJA, Mateusz UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K40 [1683]TARGOSZ, Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków
Kraków >>>
M30 [1690]WALCZAK, Jan
Kraków >>>
K30 [1691]WALCZAK, Magdalena
Kraków >>>
M30 [1701]WIRA, Maciej
Tychy >>>
M40 [1706]WÓJCIK, Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków >>>
M30 [1709]ZARETSKYY, Andriy
Kraków >>>
K30 [1714]ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika
Kraków >>>
K40 [1716]ZMYJ, Danuta Lacho Team
Wieliczka >>>
K40 [1717]ŻAK, Barbara Jura TEAM
Przeginia >>>
M40 [1718]ŻAK, Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Kraków >>>
M30 [1719]ŻARNA, Błażej Horda
Zielonki >>>
M30 [1720]ŻERULIK, Jarosław Znikający punkt
Kraków >>>
M30 [1721]BŁAKAŁA, Damian RMF4RT Gladiators
Kocmyrzów >>>
K40 [1722]RÓŻYCKA , Agnieszka
Kraków >>>
M30 [1728]GIELEWICZ, Bartłomiej Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M20 [1731]LIPOWSKI, Szymon Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M20 [1733]SAFARIAN, Levon Monar Kraków
>>>
M40 [1734]MAMICA, Andrzej Nauka Biega
Kraków >>>
M30 [1735]SOCHACKI, Sławek
Bodzanów >>>
M60 [1736]TOKARZ, Jerzy BBL Kraków
Kraków >>>
K20 [1738]DZIOBEK, Paulina ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
M40 [1739]TOBABEN, Damian Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M50 [1740]MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł WKS Wawel
Karniowice >>>
M30 [1743]STUDENCKI, Dawid
Kościelisko >>>
K40 [1744]LIGĘZA, Joanna SMASHING Papkins
Kraków >>>
M40 [1745]BARTNIKOWSKI, Marek thulium.com
Kraków >>>
M40 [1747]GIL, Jacek
Kraków >>>
K20 [6013]BARAŃSKA , Adrianna
Katowice >>>
M30 [6043]BOCHENEK, Michal Polplast biega
Siepraw >>>
M30 [6050]BUJAK, Krzysztof
Kraków >>>
M40 [6061]CUDEK, Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka >>>
M20 [6077]DRAB, Paweł WEBCON RUNNERS
Pcim >>>
M30 [6078]DUDA, Konrad
Kraków >>>
M30 [6079]DWORNIK, Maciek Warczące Szprychy
Kraków >>>
K30 [6080]DWORNIK, Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy
Kraków >>>
M30 [6081]GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków >>>
M40 [6082]GRZEGORZ, Wąchała Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
K30 [6083]JACHYM-DREWNIAK, Joanna JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [6084]KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof Zabierzów Biega
Bolechowice >>>
M40 [6085]KULA, Damian TriWise Triathlon Team
Kraków >>>
K30 [6086]KUREK, Marta Decathlon Zakopianka
Kraków >>>
M40 [6087]LISZKOWSKI, Artur
Kraków >>>
M40 [6088]ŁABĘDŹ, Robert Polplast biega
Myślenice >>>
K30 [6089]ŁĄCZ, Małgorzata Run For Fun
Mielec >>>
M40 [6090]MASTELA, Andrzej
Lubień >>>
M50 [6091]NOWAK, Marek
Karniowice >>>
M30 [6093]POLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz
Trzyciąż >>>
K30 [6094]POPŁAWSKA , Magdalena
Kraków >>>
M60 [6095]PRZYŁUDZKI, Janusz
Mikołów >>>
M40 [6096]RAJCA, Robert Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei
Kraków >>>
M30 [6097]ROJEK, Maciej AT
Kraków >>>
M30 [6100]SZCZEPANIAK, Adrian Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
K40 [6102]SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK, Anna
Karniowice >>>
M60 [6103]TRELA, Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Kraków >>>
M40 [6104]WYSOCKI, Marcin Polplast biega
Skrzynka >>>
M30 [6105]ZAKHARCHUK, Oleksandr
Krakow >>>
M40 [6106]ZAWALSKI, Paweł Go Aptiv!
Szczodrkowice >>>
M40 [6119]BUŁKA, Łukasz Iron Dragon Triathlon
Zabierzów >>>
M30 [6121]GRADZI, Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka
Kraków >>>
M30 [6113]KRAWCZYK, Jan Klub Pod Wisienką
Kraków >>>
M30 [6120]KULAWIK, Grzegorz
Wieliczka >>>
M20 [6108]PANEK , Damian MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
Jedlicze >>>
M30 [6112]RUTA, Jaromir Klub pod wisienką
Kraków >>>
M30 [6115]SZUBRYCHT, Bartosz Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków >>>
M30 [6117]MUSZYŃSKI, Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
KRAKÓW >>>
M30 [6110]RACHTAN, Wojtek JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
M40 [6107]BIERNAT, Marcin
Zabierzów >>>
M40 [6111]MIETŁA, Mateusz
>>>
M20 [6114]SABCZAK, Kamil
>>>
K30 [6116]GROCHOT, Magdalena
Kraków >>>
M30 [6118]TITOV, Anton
>>>
M30 [6105]GIELEWICZ, Bartłomiej Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M20 [6122]JASIŃSKI, Wiktor Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M30 [6129]LEŚNIAK, Michał Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
M30 [6135]MIROWSKI, Łukasz Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
K30 [6142]SENDEK, Sylwia
Koszyce >>>
M30 [6147]WITEK, Wojciech
Tarnów >>>
M40 [6150]ZIELINSKI, Rafal
Modlniczka >>>
K30 [0]BURKIEWICZ-ŚLIWA, Bernadetta
Kraków >>>
K30 [0]FARON, Agnieszka 100 Miles of Beskid Wyspowy
Kraków >>>
M20 [0]NISZCZOT, Dariusz
Gorlice >>>
M40 [0]NOWICKI, Michael 100 Miles of Beskid Wyspowy
Kraków >>>
M20 [0]POTEMPA, Jonasz Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry
Andrychów >>>
K30 [0]RADCZUK, Daria DRPT
Krakow >>>
M30 [0]STACHURSKI, Paweł 1
Łańcut >>>
M20 [0]TURCHAN, Maciek RMF4RT OCR
Wieliczka >>>
M30 [0]WŁOCH , Mariusz Biegam za tych co nie mogą
Wieliczka >>>
M30 [0]WYRZYKOWSKI, Marcin Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M30 [0]ANDREI, Muntean UBS Kraków Running Club
Krakow >>>
M30 [0]TOKARSKI, Szymon
Nowy Sącz >>>