# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M/1 [3140]GRATKA, Mirosław LUX TORPEDA Małopolska
Kojszówka 0:24:38.36 (06:39min/km) 0:24:39.54 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M/2 [359]TYCZEWSKI, Jacek Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Gliwice 0:27:16.16 (07:22min/km) 0:27:17.38 +0:02:37.84
3 - M /3 M/3 [3209]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:27:36.31 (07:27min/km) 0:27:38.38 +0:02:58.84
4 - M /4 M/4 [3147]KURSA, Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kokotów 0:27:55.99 (07:32min/km) 0:27:55.99 +0:03:16.45
5 - K /1 K/1 [217]PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia
Szczodrkowice 0:28:11.19 (07:37min/km) 0:28:12.18 +0:03:32.64
6 - M /5 M/5 [211]MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof
Czernichów 0:28:37.80 (07:44min/km) 0:28:39.44 +0:03:59.90
7 - K /2 K/2 [220]TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków 0:28:42.76 (07:45min/km) 0:28:42.76 +0:04:03.22
8 - K /3 K/3 [3171]PIECHOWSKA, Anna
Kraków 0:30:21.63 (08:12min/km) 0:30:22.93 +0:05:43.39
9 - K /4 K/4 [3127]GRATKA, Beata LUX TORPEDA Małopolska
Kojszówka 0:30:38.49 (08:16min/km) 0:30:39.12 +0:05:59.58
10 - K /5 K/5 [362]DURAS , Izabela
Olszowice 0:31:48.22 (08:35min/km) 0:31:52.33 +0:07:12.79
11 - K /6 K/6 [363]WALCZYK, Iwona
Kraków 0:32:00.62 (08:39min/km) 0:32:03.10 +0:07:23.56
12 - K /7 K/7 [212]MARCHEWKA, Maria
Czernichów 0:32:17.73 (08:43min/km) 0:32:18.53 +0:07:38.99
13 - K /8 K/8 [209]LIMANOWSKA-PIASECKA, Justyna CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:33:04.57 (08:56min/km) 0:33:04.57 +0:08:25.03
14 - M /6 M/6 [218]PIĄTY, Józef Skalskie Asy
Skała 0:33:03.99 (08:56min/km) 0:33:05.35 +0:08:25.81
15 - M /7 M/7 [206]KRAWCZYK, Jacek
Krakow 0:33:12.26 (08:58min/km) 0:33:13.35 +0:08:33.81
16 - M /8 M/8 [204]JANICKI, Ryszard Poranny Patrol
Kraków 0:33:28.09 (09:02min/km) 0:33:31.75 +0:08:52.21
17 - K /9 K/9 [207]KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna
Krzyszkowice 0:33:54.22 (09:09min/km) 0:33:57.65 +0:09:18.11
18 - K /10 K/10 [3215]KWIECIEŃ , Justyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka 0:33:57.79 (09:10min/km) 0:34:00.21 +0:09:20.67
19 - K /11 K/11 [214]NATORSKA, Beata
Kraków 0:33:50.46 (09:08min/km) 0:34:00.61 +0:09:21.07
20 - M /9 K/12 [386]PIOTRAK , Beata
0:33:59.74 (09:11min/km) 0:34:00.88 +0:09:21.34
21 - K /12 K/13 [203]JANICKA, Barbara Poranny Patrol
Kraków 0:34:05.63 (09:12min/km) 0:34:07.84 +0:09:28.30
22 - M /10 M/9 [219]POZNAŃSKI, Jakub
Kraków 0:34:49.34 (09:24min/km) 0:34:53.12 +0:10:13.58
23 - M /11 M/10 [213]MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners
Kraków 0:31:54.33 (08:37min/km) 0:35:01.88 +0:10:22.34
24 - K /13 K/14 [215]OLESIAK, Katarzyna
Kraków 0:36:04.81 (09:45min/km) 0:36:05.94 +0:11:26.40
25 - K /14 K/15 [3172]PIETRUKOWICZ, Maria
Kraków 0:37:28.50 (10:07min/km) 0:37:31.62 +0:12:52.08
26 - K /15 K/16 [3173]TURCHAN, Agnieszka
Wieliczka 0:41:00.93 (11:05min/km) 0:41:01.53 +0:16:21.99
K [201]CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca >>>
M [202]ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Lachowice >>>
M [205]KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech
SZYCE >>>
K [208]KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Małgorzata KUKUCZSPORT.PL
Kraków >>>
M [210]MALINOWSKI, Paweł Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków >>>
M [216]ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Osielec >>>
K [364]ZAWADA, Julia JJfit Running Team
Kraków >>>
K [384]PIECHOWSKA, Anna
Kraków >>>
K [471]TURCHAN, Agnieszka
Wieliczka >>>
K [3064]KORDOWSKA, Bogusława Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków >>>
K [3121]PIECHOWSKA , Anna
Kraków >>>
K [3122]WYSOCKA, Katarzyna Polplast biega
Skrzynka >>>
K [3164]GRATKA, Beata
Kojszówka >>>
M [3165]GRATKA, Mirosław Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kojszówka >>>
K [0]KORDOWSKA, Bogusława Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków >>>
K [0]PIECHOWSKA , Anna
Kraków >>>