# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [54]BIEDERMAN, Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków
Radziwiłłowska 0:32:45.30 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M20/2 [40]LACHETA , Kacper Indywidualnie
Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:33:08.35 +0:00:23.05
3 - M /3 M20/3 [44]KOŻUCH, Michał ASICS Factory Outlet Kraków
Kraków 0:33:38.68 +0:00:53.38
4 - M /4 M40/1 [39]LACHETA , Tomasz Indywidualnie
Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:34:12.27 +0:01:26.97
5 - M /5 M20/4 [56]KIJAK, Jakub WKS Wawel
Kraków 0:34:22.38 +0:01:37.08
6 - M /6 M30/1 [48]KUKUŁA, Sławomir Andrychów Running
Witanowice 0:34:58.62 +0:02:13.32
7 - M /7 M50/1 [52]PROKSA, Robert
Mysłowice 0:35:41.70 +0:02:56.40
8 - M /8 M40/2 [81]KĄCIK, Mariusz OSP Morawica
Morawica 0:35:53.46 +0:03:08.16
9 - M /9 M50/2 [43]OPRYSZEK, Bogusław
Kraków 0:36:09.90 +0:03:24.60
10 - M /10 M19/1 [4]PUDEŁEK, Błażej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:36:24.82 +0:03:39.52
11 - M /11 M30/2 [27]KUCHTA, Łukasz -
Pyskowice 0:36:38.77 +0:03:53.47
12 - M /12 M40/3 [90]ORIAN, Piotr LUKS "Rospondek" Żyrowa
Zdzieszowice 0:36:41.80 +0:03:56.50
13 - M /13 M19/2 [100]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:36:46.28 +0:04:00.98
14 - M /14 M30/3 [37]KWOKA, Kamil 2R - Ruch i Rozwój
Kraków 0:36:59.67 +0:04:14.37
15 - M /15 M19/3 [18]FOKS, Wojtek
Kraków 0:37:04.11 +0:04:18.81
16 - M /16 M40/4 [34]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:37:05.01 +0:04:19.71
17 - M /17 M40/5 [58]KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech
SZYCE 0:37:30.43 +0:04:45.13
18 - K /1 K20/1 [53]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:37:32.46 +0:04:47.16
19 - M /18 M40/6 [1]RÓG, Leszek -
Krzeszowice 0:38:24.49 +0:05:39.19
20 - M /19 M30/4 [72]RAJS, Michał
Kraków 0:38:47.11 +0:06:01.81
21 - K /2 K30/1 [46]KUCHTA, Dorota
Krzeszowice 0:38:51.76 +0:06:06.46
22 - M /20 M30/5 [47]TEKIELI, Damian
Tenczynek 0:38:53.96 +0:06:08.66
23 - M /21 M40/7 [101]CZAPLA, Przemysław WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:38:54.89 +0:06:09.59
24 - M /22 M30/6 [65]OKRUTNIAK, Sławomir Zabierzów Biega
Niegoszowice 0:39:01.06 +0:06:15.76
25 - M /23 M40/8 [21]RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz
Chrzanów 0:39:01.58 +0:06:16.28
26 - M /24 M50/3 [96]MONIAK , Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Tarnawa Górna 0:39:30.85 +0:06:45.55
27 - M /25 M50/4 [32]ZWOLIŃSKI, Zbigniew
Zabierzów 0:40:13.95 +0:07:28.65
28 - K /3 K40/1 [69]KĄŚ, Iwona -
Kraków 0:40:21.36 +0:07:36.06
29 - M /26 M60/1 [25]KWARCIAK, Jacek Indywidualnie
Kraków 0:40:46.07 +0:08:00.77
30 - M /27 M40/9 [70]STUDNICKI, Paweł
Wola Filipowska 0:40:48.34 +0:08:03.04
31 - M /28 M60/2 [31]GAWEŁ, Bogdan Synthos
Zaborze/ k Oświęcimia 0:40:50.88 +0:08:05.58
32 - K /4 K30/2 [26]MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA, Izabela -
Pyskowice 0:40:53.18 +0:08:07.88
33 - K /5 K20/2 [5]PUDEŁEK, Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:41:15.16 +0:08:29.86
34 - M /29 M60/3 [24]KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:42:29.98 +0:09:44.68
35 - M /30 M50/5 [49]KUFLIK, Mirosław Zabierzów Biega
0:42:37.32 +0:09:52.02
36 - M /31 M40/10 [66]JANKOWIAK, Leszek www.linguist.com.pl
MASŁOMIĄCA 0:43:47.68 +0:11:02.38
37 - M /32 M40/11 [29]MALAGA, Bogdan Malaga Team
Podegrodzie 0:44:14.55 +0:11:29.25
38 - K /6 K40/2 [55]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna
Iwanowice Włościańskie 0:44:35.82 +0:11:50.52
39 - M /33 M30/7 [59]OLSZEWSKI, Marek TriDivision
Sygneczów 0:44:39.77 +0:11:54.47
40 - M /34 M19/4 [36]KACZARA, Seweryn -
Ostrężnica 0:44:58.36 +0:12:13.06
41 - M /35 M40/12 [60]RUSINEK, Piotr Indywidualnie
Kraków 0:45:04.85 +0:12:19.55
42 - M /36 M19/5 [23]KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:45:08.39 +0:12:23.09
43 - M /37 M40/13 [76]KUREK, Marcin
Krzeszowice 0:46:21.62 +0:13:36.32
44 - K /7 K30/3 [93]ZAJDLICZ, Bernardeta Zajdlicze on the run
Krzeszowice 0:46:22.48 +0:13:37.18
45 - M /38 M30/8 [94]ZAJDLICZ, Tomasz Zajdlicze on the run
Krzeszowice 0:46:29.47 +0:13:44.17
46 - K /8 K19/1 [95]MONIAK, Zofia LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Tarnawa Górna 0:46:31.32 +0:13:46.02
47 - K /9 K40/3 [45]BODZĘTA, Dorota
Krzeszowice 0:46:57.38 +0:14:12.08
48 - M /39 M40/14 [35]KACZARA, Paweł -
Ostrężnica 0:47:28.96 +0:14:43.66
49 - M /40 M40/15 [57]JAWORSKI, Andrzej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Nawojowa Góra 0:47:30.01 +0:14:44.71
50 - K /10 K50/1 [97]TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel
Kraków 0:49:00.09 +0:16:14.79
51 - M /41 M40/16 [71]ŚLUSARCZYK, Dominik
Wola Filipowska 0:49:10.36 +0:16:25.06
52 - K /11 K40/4 [30]ZAJĄC, Agnieszka Indywidualnie
Krzeszowice 0:49:19.68 +0:16:34.38
53 - K /12 K30/4 [104]TURLEJ, Anna LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:49:29.56 +0:16:44.26
54 - M /42 M60/4 [28]PIĄTEK, Stanisław ITMBW Kraków
Kraków 0:49:49.34 +0:17:04.04
55 - K /13 K30/5 [62]POTĘGA, Izabela Zabierzów Biega
Niegoszowice 0:49:55.39 +0:17:10.09
56 - K /14 K30/6 [77]WIERZBA-KUREK, Dominika Indywidualnie
Krzeszowice 0:50:21.98 +0:17:36.68
57 - M /43 M19/6 [10]MIREK, Gracjan LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Nawojowa Góra 0:51:58.12 +0:19:12.82
58 - M /44 M50/6 [41]GORHOVER, Alon
Kraków 0:52:17.86 +0:19:32.56
59 - M /45 M19/7 [33]WÓJCIK, Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:55:52.02 +0:23:06.72
60 - M /46 M70/1 [42]KOPTA, Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki
Kraków 0:56:15.14 +0:23:29.84
61 - M /47 M20/5 [61]WNĘK, Michał 3DVSN
Rzeszotary 0:58:06.66 +0:25:21.36
62 - K /15 K40/5 [88]ORIAN, Anna LUKS
Zdzieszowice 0:58:38.69 +0:25:53.39
63 - K /16 K40/6 [63]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra
Krzeszowice 1:08:54.66 +0:36:09.36
64 - K /17 K40/7 [64]STEINKE, Dominika
Krzeszowice 1:17:26.52 +0:44:41.22