# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [406]OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy Trucht.com
Łódź 0:38:26.33 (00:00min/km) 0:38:27.18 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [425]RZEŃCA, Piotrek UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:39:10.87 (00:00min/km) 0:39:10.87 +0:00:43.69
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [511]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź
Łódź 0:39:45.75 (00:00min/km) 0:39:46.31 +0:01:19.13
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [430]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:43:00.71 (00:00min/km) 0:43:00.71 +0:04:33.53
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [373]LEWIAK, Michał Trucht.com
Łódź 0:43:16.80 (00:00min/km) 0:43:18.04 +0:04:50.86
6 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [651]SZTRANEK, Jan UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:43:23.57 (00:00min/km) 0:43:24.90 +0:04:57.72
7 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [338]GRYZIO, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice
PABIANICE 0:43:59.54 (00:00min/km) 0:44:00.48 +0:05:33.30
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [644]ŁĄCZYŃSKI, Adam KS Alaska Łódź
Łódź 0:44:09.09 (00:00min/km) 0:44:10.30 +0:05:43.12
9 - M /9 OPEN-M/9 [446]WALCZUK, Marcin Sieradzbiega.pl
Brzeźnio 0:44:09.99 (00:00min/km) 0:44:11.06 +0:05:43.88
10 - M /10 OPEN-M/10 [318]DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 0:44:39.90 (00:00min/km) 0:44:42.11 +0:06:14.93
11 - M /11 OPEN-M/11 [639]FAJFER, Arkadiusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Poddębice 0:44:37.65 (00:00min/km) 0:44:46.51 +0:06:19.33
12 - M /12 OPEN-M/12 [382]MANIKOWSKI, Kuba
Łódź 0:45:00.24 (00:00min/km) 0:45:00.55 +0:06:33.37
13 - M /13 OPEN-M/13 [419]PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz xRunners
Łódź 0:45:05.38 (00:00min/km) 0:45:07.72 +0:06:40.54
14 - M /14 OPEN-M/14 [476]CICHOCKI, Tomasz Peleton
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:45:39.09 (00:00min/km) 0:45:39.74 +0:07:12.56
15 - M /15 OPEN-M/15 [384]MARCJANEK, Piort Mocarne Dziki
0:45:41.30 (00:00min/km) 0:45:44.93 +0:07:17.75
16 - M /16 OPEN-M/16 [354]KANICKI, Łukasz
Łódź 0:45:47.65 (00:00min/km) 0:45:49.44 +0:07:22.26
17 - M /17 OPEN-M/17 [426]RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir
Brzeziny 0:45:58.10 (00:00min/km) 0:46:01.46 +0:07:34.28
18 - M /18 OPEN-M/18 [414]PELESHKO, Roman
Łódź 0:47:35.46 (00:00min/km) 0:47:35.46 +0:09:08.28
19 - M /19 OPEN-M/19 [424]RUTKOWSKI, Konrad
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:47:38.04 (00:00min/km) 0:47:43.46 +0:09:16.28
20 - M /20 OPEN-M/20 [567]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub
0:48:05.08 (00:00min/km) 0:48:05.08 +0:09:37.90
21 - M /21 OPEN-M/21 [598]ZALASA, Wojciech Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:48:11.87 (00:00min/km) 0:48:16.31 +0:09:49.13
22 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [448]WIECHA, Dominika
Łódź 0:48:22.15 (00:00min/km) 0:48:23.32 +0:09:56.14
23 - M /22 OPEN-M/22 [301]ANTCZAK, Borys WATAHA
Zgierz 0:48:44.32 (00:00min/km) 0:48:44.32 +0:10:17.14
24 - M /23 OPEN-M/23 [646]MAZGAJ, Bartłomiej HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:48:44.62 (00:00min/km) 0:48:47.27 +0:10:20.09
25 - M /24 OPEN-M/24 [493]KAROLAK, Ryszard KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:48:51.98 (00:00min/km) 0:48:51.98 +0:10:24.80
26 - M /25 OPEN-M/25 [488]HUSSEIN, Semir KS GRUCHA
Parzęczew 0:48:41.47 (00:00min/km) 0:48:54.24 +0:10:27.06
27 - M /26 OPEN-M/26 [601]ŻURAŃSKI, Robert GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB
Stryków 0:48:50.78 (00:00min/km) 0:48:58.92 +0:10:31.74
28 - M /27 OPEN-M/27 [591]SZELEST, Dariusz
WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 0:48:58.15 (00:00min/km) 0:49:00.08 +0:10:32.90
29 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [328]FORTUNIAK, Weronika UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:49:00.02 (00:00min/km) 0:49:01.08 +0:10:33.90
30 - M /28 OPEN-M/28 [447]WEDER, Piotr
ŁÓDŹ 0:49:56.06 (00:00min/km) 0:50:03.87 +0:11:36.69
31 - M /29 OPEN-M/29 [306]BEDYK, Maciej
łódź 0:50:04.68 (00:00min/km) 0:50:07.67 +0:11:40.49
32 - M /30 OPEN-M/30 [368]KUŹMIŃSKI, Piotr AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:50:07.91 (00:00min/km) 0:50:07.91 +0:11:40.73
33 - M /31 OPEN-M/31 [638]BREWIŃSKI, Sylwester
Władysławow Bielawski 0:49:59.83 (00:00min/km) 0:50:09.60 +0:11:42.42
34 - M /32 OPEN-M/32 [308]BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:50:02.79 (00:00min/km) 0:50:12.53 +0:11:45.35
35 - M /33 OPEN-M/33 [319]DĘBSKI, Marcin
Łódź 0:44:23.71 (00:00min/km) 0:50:29.75 +0:12:02.57
36 - M /34 OPEN-M/34 [490]JON, Piotr KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:50:28.26 (00:00min/km) 0:50:34.75 +0:12:07.57
37 - M /35 OPEN-M/35 [387]MAŚLANY, Dominik
Gostynin 0:50:33.81 (00:00min/km) 0:50:36.66 +0:12:09.48
38 - M /36 OPEN-M/36 [411]PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 0:50:42.59 (00:00min/km) 0:50:49.97 +0:12:22.79
39 - M /37 OPEN-M/37 [404]NOWAK, Tomasz Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 0:51:15.32 (00:00min/km) 0:51:20.32 +0:12:53.14
40 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [379]MAJCHER, Elżbieta LUKS "Boguszyce"
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:51:20.62 (00:00min/km) 0:51:23.33 +0:12:56.15
41 - M /38 OPEN-M/38 [316]DĄBROWSKI, Filip ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Głowno 0:51:18.05 (00:00min/km) 0:51:26.04 +0:12:58.86
42 - M /39 OPEN-M/39 [409]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz
GŁOWNO 0:51:20.85 (00:00min/km) 0:51:27.37 +0:13:00.19
43 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [320]DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA, Marta
Łódź 0:51:19.99 (00:00min/km) 0:51:27.55 +0:13:00.37
44 - M /40 OPEN-M/40 [579]MAZURKIEWICZ, Jarosław KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:51:48.75 (00:00min/km) 0:51:51.66 +0:13:24.48
45 - M /41 OPEN-M/41 [645]ŁUKOMSKI, Maciej Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódź 0:51:53.99 (00:00min/km) 0:51:53.99 +0:13:26.81
46 - M /42 OPEN-M/42 [575]KRZEMIŃSKI, Tomasz STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:52:02.07 (00:00min/km) 0:52:06.42 +0:13:39.24
47 - M /43 OPEN-M/43 [624]BRZEZIŃSKI, Łukasz
0:52:06.13 (00:00min/km) 0:52:09.51 +0:13:42.33
48 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [626]BARTELA, Edyta DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:52:12.36 (00:00min/km) 0:52:14.10 +0:13:46.92
49 - M /44 OPEN-M/44 [309]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin
Sieradz 0:52:31.63 (00:00min/km) 0:52:34.31 +0:14:07.13
50 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [423]ROŻNIATA, Iwona SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:52:42.69 (00:00min/km) 0:52:42.69 +0:14:15.51
51 - M /45 OPEN-M/45 [355]KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał
Łódź 0:52:51.03 (00:00min/km) 0:52:54.74 +0:14:27.56
52 - M /46 OPEN-M/46 [360]KOCIĘBA, Łukasz
Rzeczków 0:52:46.44 (00:00min/km) 0:53:02.88 +0:14:35.70
53 - M /47 OPEN-M/47 [492]KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:53:38.65 (00:00min/km) 0:53:40.95 +0:15:13.77
54 - M /48 OPEN-M/48 [352]KACZMAREK, Łukasz
Czarnocin 0:53:41.12 (00:00min/km) 0:53:52.06 +0:15:24.88
55 - M /49 OPEN-M/49 [395]MISIURA, Adam
Łódź 0:54:00.82 (00:00min/km) 0:54:00.82 +0:15:33.64
56 - M /50 OPEN-M/50 [428]SIDORKO, Tomasz Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:54:02.90 (00:00min/km) 0:54:07.88 +0:15:40.70
57 - M /51 OPEN-M/51 [397]MOŻEJKO, Dawid DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:53:58.84 (00:00min/km) 0:54:09.56 +0:15:42.38
58 - K /7 OPEN-K/7 [516]MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina
Tymianka 0:54:07.22 (00:00min/km) 0:54:11.10 +0:15:43.92
59 - M /52 OPEN-M/52 [654]WAWRZYNIAK, Jarosław
Aleksandrów łódzki 0:54:07.00 (00:00min/km) 0:54:12.76 +0:15:45.58
60 - M /53 OPEN-M/53 [541]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew
Tymianka 0:54:10.25 (00:00min/km) 0:54:13.12 +0:15:45.94
61 - M /54 OPEN-M/54 [472]BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:54:18.89 (00:00min/km) 0:54:25.38 +0:15:58.20
62 - M /55 OPEN-M/55 [572]GRUSZECKI, Łukasz Dzielna DOM
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:54:23.22 (00:00min/km) 0:54:30.55 +0:16:03.37
63 - M /56 OPEN-M/56 [361]KONKA, Tomasz
Łódź 0:54:34.78 (00:00min/km) 0:54:34.78 +0:16:07.60
64 - M /57 OPEN-M/57 [464]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:54:42.73 (00:00min/km) 0:54:42.73 +0:16:15.55
65 - M /58 OPEN-M/58 [506]KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław Sportera OCR
Łódź 0:54:52.19 (00:00min/km) 0:54:58.57 +0:16:31.39
66 - M /59 OPEN-M/59 [342]ISKRA, Arkadiusz Port Lotniczy Łódź
Łódź 0:54:57.92 (00:00min/km) 0:55:04.31 +0:16:37.13
67 - M /60 OPEN-M/60 [310]BREJNAK, Ryszard
Żakowice 0:55:08.02 (00:00min/km) 0:55:09.41 +0:16:42.23
68 - M /61 OPEN-M/61 [643]LECHAŃSKI, Łukasz
Łódź 0:55:00.96 (00:00min/km) 0:55:10.58 +0:16:43.40
69 - M /62 OPEN-M/62 [371]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam Kontech
Łódź 0:55:24.88 (00:00min/km) 0:55:27.49 +0:17:00.31
70 - M /63 OPEN-M/63 [656]ZARZYCKI, Andrzej
ZGIERZ 0:55:23.73 (00:00min/km) 0:55:33.62 +0:17:06.44
71 - M /64 OPEN-M/64 [415]PIETRZAK, Sebastian
Lodz 0:55:17.70 (00:00min/km) 0:55:37.33 +0:17:10.15
72 - K /8 OPEN-K/8 [547]ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina EVErRUN
Łódź 0:55:32.26 (00:00min/km) 0:55:37.70 +0:17:10.52
73 - M /65 OPEN-M/65 [334]GŁUSZCZ, Marcin
Zgierz 0:55:39.35 (00:00min/km) 0:55:45.62 +0:17:18.44
74 - K /9 OPEN-K/9 [346]JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka EVErRUN
Łódź 0:55:49.48 (00:00min/km) 0:55:51.84 +0:17:24.66
75 - M /66 OPEN-M/66 [439]SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej Accenture Runners Club
Łódź 0:55:55.55 (00:00min/km) 0:56:00.56 +0:17:33.38
76 - M /67 OPEN-M/67 [389]MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz
Łódź 0:55:52.77 (00:00min/km) 0:56:00.86 +0:17:33.68
77 - M /68 OPEN-M/68 [321]DOMAŃSKI, Maciej STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:55:47.86 (00:00min/km) 0:56:00.92 +0:17:33.74
78 - M /69 OPEN-M/69 [454]WOJTECKI, Piotr DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:55:51.98 (00:00min/km) 0:56:02.18 +0:17:35.00
79 - M /70 OPEN-M/70 [314]CZAPNIK, Krzysztof SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:55:48.37 (00:00min/km) 0:56:03.16 +0:17:35.98
80 - M /71 OPEN-M/71 [456]WRÓBLEWSKI, Wojciech SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:56:03.57 (00:00min/km) 0:56:03.57 +0:17:36.39
81 - M /72 OPEN-M/72 [380]MAJOS, Adam
Żeromin 0:56:00.73 (00:00min/km) 0:56:23.68 +0:17:56.50
82 - M /73 OPEN-M/73 [504]KOZAK, Maciej
Łódź 0:56:28.33 (00:00min/km) 0:56:28.33 +0:18:01.15
83 - K /10 OPEN-K/10 [628]CIENIUSZEK, Izabella M.I.L.A
Pruszków 0:56:17.95 (00:00min/km) 0:56:29.19 +0:18:02.01
84 - M /74 OPEN-M/74 [652]SZTRANEK, Paweł UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:56:03.63 (00:00min/km) 0:56:32.27 +0:18:05.09
85 - M /75 OPEN-M/75 [418]PRASAL, Artur
Łódź 0:56:41.11 (00:00min/km) 0:56:52.46 +0:18:25.28
86 - K /11 OPEN-K/11 [627]BRYSZEWSKA, Patrycja Accenture Runners Club
Łódź 0:56:52.15 (00:00min/km) 0:56:55.31 +0:18:28.13
87 - M /76 OPEN-M/76 [345]JANIAK, Norbert Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:57:15.81 (00:00min/km) 0:57:27.74 +0:19:00.56
88 - M /77 OPEN-M/77 [640]JAGODZIŃSKI, Hubert DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:57:21.76 (00:00min/km) 0:57:31.59 +0:19:04.41
89 - M /78 OPEN-M/78 [483]FIOŁNA, Robert Rookies
Pabianice 0:57:26.23 (00:00min/km) 0:57:34.69 +0:19:07.51
90 - M /79 OPEN-M/79 [650]STODULNY, Rafał SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:57:20.53 (00:00min/km) 0:57:39.87 +0:19:12.69
91 - M /80 OPEN-M/80 [621]OCHOCKI, Marcin
0:57:46.22 (00:00min/km) 0:57:46.22 +0:19:19.04
92 - M /81 OPEN-M/81 [385]MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:57:35.82 (00:00min/km) 0:57:47.58 +0:19:20.40
93 - M /82 OPEN-M/82 [378]ŁUCHNIAK, Kuba Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 0:57:33.51 (00:00min/km) 0:57:50.72 +0:19:23.54
94 - M /83 OPEN-M/83 [560]BURSKI, Paweł
0:57:45.98 (00:00min/km) 0:57:52.56 +0:19:25.38
95 - K /12 OPEN-K/12 [466]ZYNER, Sylwia
Łódź 0:57:57.33 (00:00min/km) 0:58:05.51 +0:19:38.33
96 - M /84 OPEN-M/84 [347]JAŹWIECKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Lodz 0:58:17.74 (00:00min/km) 0:58:22.71 +0:19:55.53
97 - M /85 OPEN-M/85 [390]MENES, Grzegorz
Lodz 0:58:16.97 (00:00min/km) 0:58:26.06 +0:19:58.88
98 - K /13 OPEN-K/13 [343]JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna
Łódź 0:58:44.45 (00:00min/km) 0:58:46.50 +0:20:19.32
99 - M /86 OPEN-M/86 [336]GRABARZ, Przemysław SII RUNNING TEAM
Pabianice 0:58:47.51 (00:00min/km) 0:58:56.30 +0:20:29.12
100 - M /87 OPEN-M/87 [653]SZYMAŃSKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:58:44.98 (00:00min/km) 0:58:57.26 +0:20:30.08
101 - M /88 OPEN-M/88 [461]ZBOROWSKI, Leszek
Łódź 0:58:48.71 (00:00min/km) 0:59:00.21 +0:20:33.03
102 - M /89 OPEN-M/89 [441]SZYMBORSKI, Marek www.DzieciakPLUS.pl
Łask 0:59:03.83 (00:00min/km) 0:59:09.92 +0:20:42.74
103 - K /14 OPEN-K/14 [636]SUT, Iwona
Ģłowno 0:59:06.90 (00:00min/km) 0:59:12.82 +0:20:45.64
104 - K /15 OPEN-K/15 [356]KARDACKA, Anna
Sieradz 0:59:06.46 (00:00min/km) 0:59:13.37 +0:20:46.19
105 - K /16 OPEN-K/16 [471]BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:59:16.33 (00:00min/km) 0:59:21.89 +0:20:54.71
106 - M /90 OPEN-M/90 [332]GIŻEWSKI, Grzegorz
Głowno 0:59:16.41 (00:00min/km) 0:59:24.06 +0:20:56.88
107 - M /91 OPEN-M/91 [340]GWARNY, Jarosław STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:59:20.67 (00:00min/km) 0:59:28.95 +0:21:01.77
108 - M /92 OPEN-M/92 [494]KASPERCZAK, Michał
Łódź 0:59:36.70 (00:00min/km) 0:59:36.70 +0:21:09.52
109 - M /93 OPEN-M/93 [232]KOWALCZYK, Tomasz
0:59:22.59 (00:00min/km) 0:59:38.39 +0:21:11.21
110 - M /94 OPEN-M/94 [623]WILK, Konrad
0:59:30.44 (00:00min/km) 0:59:39.22 +0:21:12.04
111 - M /95 OPEN-M/95 [396]MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr
Łódź 0:59:38.61 (00:00min/km) 0:59:46.23 +0:21:19.05
112 - M /96 OPEN-M/96 [333]GŁOWACKI, Stanisław
Wola Moszczenicka 0:59:48.96 (00:00min/km) 1:00:05.61 +0:21:38.43
113 - M /97 OPEN-M/97 [429]SIEWIERA, Łukasz GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB
Łódź 1:00:08.03 (00:00min/km) 1:00:15.33 +0:21:48.15
114 - M /98 OPEN-M/98 [467]ŻUBRZAK, Jacek
Łódź 0:59:55.69 (00:00min/km) 1:00:21.94 +0:21:54.76
115 - M /99 OPEN-M/99 [348]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian
Łódź 0:59:56.10 (00:00min/km) 1:00:22.09 +0:21:54.91
116 - K /17 OPEN-K/17 [629]DOMAŃSKA, Magdalena
Łódź 1:00:11.77 (00:00min/km) 1:00:24.14 +0:21:56.96
117 - M /100 OPEN-M/100 [325]DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz SP162 Łódź
Starowa Góra 1:00:15.49 (00:00min/km) 1:00:29.68 +0:22:02.50
118 - M /101 OPEN-M/101 [440]SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz
Łódź 1:00:40.30 (00:00min/km) 1:00:56.37 +0:22:29.19
119 - M /102 OPEN-M/102 [625]GIMZIŃSKI, Szymon
1:00:51.99 (00:00min/km) 1:00:57.14 +0:22:29.96
120 - M /103 OPEN-M/103 [648]MROZIŃSKI, Albert
Aleksnadrów Łódzki 1:00:49.81 (00:00min/km) 1:01:03.50 +0:22:36.32
121 - M /104 OPEN-M/104 [469]AMBROZIAK, Sebastian ROSSMANN
Łódź 1:00:47.54 (00:00min/km) 1:01:04.10 +0:22:36.92
122 - M /105 OPEN-M/105 [405]OCIEPA, Radosław Fujitsu Running Team
Andrespol 1:01:06.88 (00:00min/km) 1:01:27.09 +0:22:59.91
123 - M /106 OPEN-M/106 [489]IMIŃSKI, Cezary
Zgierz 1:01:25.79 (00:00min/km) 1:01:36.11 +0:23:08.93
124 - M /107 OPEN-M/107 [647]MICHALAK, Jacek JOHN MARTENS CREW
Paczkomat 1:01:33.13 (00:00min/km) 1:01:54.47 +0:23:27.29
125 - K /18 OPEN-K/18 [305]BĄBOL, Justyna wkurw_team
Wola Moszczenicka 1:01:38.16 (00:00min/km) 1:01:55.20 +0:23:28.02
126 - M /108 OPEN-M/108 [417]PODZIŃSKI, Edward UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 1:01:38.96 (00:00min/km) 1:01:55.91 +0:23:28.73
127 - M /109 OPEN-M/109 [302]ANTCZAK, Maciej
Łódź 1:01:29.72 (00:00min/km) 1:02:00.05 +0:23:32.87
128 - K /19 OPEN-K/19 [657]DWOJAK, Katarzyna
Łódź 1:02:00.31 (00:00min/km) 1:02:14.30 +0:23:47.12
129 - K /20 OPEN-K/20 [659]GARDIAS, Renata
1:02:08.77 (00:00min/km) 1:02:19.87 +0:23:52.69
130 - M /110 OPEN-M/110 [501]KOWALSKI, Marcin
Łódź 1:02:10.35 (00:00min/km) 1:02:22.50 +0:23:55.32
131 - K /21 OPEN-K/21 [383]MARCINEK, Marta Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 1:02:04.90 (00:00min/km) 1:02:23.35 +0:23:56.17
132 - K /22 OPEN-K/22 [632]LISKE, Dorota
Łódź 1:02:16.97 (00:00min/km) 1:02:30.72 +0:24:03.54
133 - K /23 OPEN-K/23 [150]MACIEJEWSKA, Katarzyna
ŁÓDŹ 1:02:29.52 (00:00min/km) 1:02:37.85 +0:24:10.67
134 - K /24 OPEN-K/24 [455]WÓJCIAK, Ewelina
Rawa Mazowiecka 1:02:18.84 (00:00min/km) 1:02:39.65 +0:24:12.47
135 - M /111 OPEN-M/111 [330]GAŁKA, Tomasz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:02:29.93 (00:00min/km) 1:02:43.78 +0:24:16.60
136 - K /25 OPEN-K/25 [505]KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena Sportera OCR
Łódź 1:02:37.07 (00:00min/km) 1:02:48.84 +0:24:21.66
137 - K /26 OPEN-K/26 [420]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:02:28.99 (00:00min/km) 1:02:49.92 +0:24:22.74
138 - M /112 OPEN-M/112 [370]LEDZION, Zbigniew
Łódź 0:51:19.96 (00:00min/km) 1:02:55.63 +0:24:28.45
139 - M /113 OPEN-M/113 [486]GAWROŃSKI, Piotr
1:02:51.89 (00:00min/km) 1:02:57.80 +0:24:30.62
140 - M /114 OPEN-M/114 [637]BOGUSIAK, Radosław
Łódź 1:02:48.79 (00:00min/km) 1:03:05.90 +0:24:38.72
141 - K /27 OPEN-K/27 [480]DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:02:49.13 (00:00min/km) 1:03:06.11 +0:24:38.93
142 - K /28 OPEN-K/28 [393]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:03:00.32 (00:00min/km) 1:03:10.98 +0:24:43.80
143 - M /115 OPEN-M/115 [351]KACPRZAK, Marcin
Łódź 1:02:55.21 (00:00min/km) 1:03:16.35 +0:24:49.17
144 - K /29 OPEN-K/29 [386]MAŚLANA, Katarzyna
Gostynin 1:03:26.69 (00:00min/km) 1:03:34.95 +0:25:07.77
145 - K /30 OPEN-K/30 [634]SOŁTYSIAK, Marta
Łódź 1:03:29.53 (00:00min/km) 1:03:47.07 +0:25:19.89
146 - K /31 OPEN-K/31 [635]STACHURSKA, Marta
Łódź 1:03:30.03 (00:00min/km) 1:03:47.10 +0:25:19.92
147 - K /32 OPEN-K/32 [377]LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka XXV LO
Łódż 1:03:37.13 (00:00min/km) 1:03:48.30 +0:25:21.12
148 - K /33 OPEN-K/33 [432]SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:04:07.03 (00:00min/km) 1:04:10.95 +0:25:43.77
149 - M /116 OPEN-M/116 [374]LIPSKI, Krzysztof
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:04:08.82 (00:00min/km) 1:04:21.05 +0:25:53.87
150 - M /117 OPEN-M/117 [578]LISIŃSKI, Andrzej
Łódź 1:04:38.54 (00:00min/km) 1:04:49.74 +0:26:22.56
151 - M /118 OPEN-M/118 [400]NOWAK, Marcin KB Heron
Łódź 1:04:37.46 (00:00min/km) 1:04:59.03 +0:26:31.85
152 - K /34 OPEN-K/34 [633]MROZIŃSKA, Renata
Aleksnadrów Łódzki 1:04:59.03 (00:00min/km) 1:05:12.95 +0:26:45.77
153 - M /119 OPEN-M/119 [313]CIELECKI, Wojciech
Łódź 1:05:29.93 (00:00min/km) 1:05:47.43 +0:27:20.25
154 - K /35 OPEN-K/35 [363]KOWALSKA, Agata
Stryków 1:06:29.14 (00:00min/km) 1:06:34.74 +0:28:07.56
155 - M /120 OPEN-M/120 [438]SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław
łódź 1:06:25.40 (00:00min/km) 1:06:44.03 +0:28:16.85
156 - M /121 OPEN-M/121 [427]SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof
Łódź 1:06:34.08 (00:00min/km) 1:06:44.31 +0:28:17.13
157 - K /36 OPEN-K/36 [303]AUGUSTOWSKA, Monika
Łódź 1:06:36.30 (00:00min/km) 1:06:57.60 +0:28:30.42
158 - M /122 OPEN-M/122 [375]LIS, Adam Wierzejskie morsy
Piotrków Trybunalski 1:06:42.37 (00:00min/km) 1:07:00.75 +0:28:33.57
159 - K /37 OPEN-K/37 [350]KACPRZAK, Bogumiła SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:06:43.85 (00:00min/km) 1:07:02.42 +0:28:35.24
160 - K /38 OPEN-K/38 [329]FREMEL, Anna
ŁÓDŹ 1:07:05.03 (00:00min/km) 1:07:25.41 +0:28:58.23
161 - K /39 OPEN-K/39 [412]PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna Sportera OCR
Łódź 1:07:17.70 (00:00min/km) 1:07:27.48 +0:29:00.30
162 - K /40 OPEN-K/40 [357]KĘPIŃSKA, Anna
Burzenin 1:07:48.34 (00:00min/km) 1:07:55.02 +0:29:27.84
163 - M /123 OPEN-M/123 [576]KWIESIELEWICZ, Grzegorz
Łódź 1:07:48.48 (00:00min/km) 1:08:14.90 +0:29:47.72
164 - M /124 OPEN-M/124 [570]FRĄK, Wojciech
Łódź 1:08:19.67 (00:00min/km) 1:08:27.16 +0:29:59.98
165 - K /41 OPEN-K/41 [410]PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:08:24.68 (00:00min/km) 1:08:44.26 +0:30:17.08
166 - M /125 OPEN-M/125 [597]WYDERKA, Marcin
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:09:13.09 (00:00min/km) 1:09:25.26 +0:30:58.08
167 - M /126 OPEN-M/126 [376]LIS, Jarosław FoxTeamAleksandrów
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:09:07.38 (00:00min/km) 1:09:34.70 +0:31:07.52
168 - K /42 OPEN-K/42 [658]FRANKBERG, Małgorzata
1:09:25.06 (00:00min/km) 1:09:43.97 +0:31:16.79
169 - K /43 OPEN-K/43 [631]KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta Atlas Running Team
Ksawerów 1:09:35.68 (00:00min/km) 1:09:57.30 +0:31:30.12
170 - M /127 OPEN-M/127 [642]KLONOWSKI, Michał Atlas Running Team
Rzgów 1:09:34.91 (00:00min/km) 1:09:58.34 +0:31:31.16
171 - M /128 OPEN-M/128 [381]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław
Łódź 1:09:58.43 (00:00min/km) 1:09:58.43 +0:31:31.25
172 - K /44 OPEN-K/44 [331]GĘBICKA, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:11:04.19 (00:00min/km) 1:11:15.94 +0:32:48.76
173 - M /129 OPEN-M/129 [468]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz LA trener
Łódź 1:11:55.84 (00:00min/km) 1:12:13.77 +0:33:46.59
174 - K /45 OPEN-K/45 [458]ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK, Inna Nie mam pomysłu
ŁÓDŹ 1:13:25.80 (00:00min/km) 1:13:41.93 +0:35:14.75
175 - K /46 OPEN-K/46 [322]DUDEK, Dorota Paulina DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:14:17.02 (00:00min/km) 1:14:27.68 +0:36:00.50
176 - K /47 OPEN-K/47 [388]MATUSIAK, Anna
Łódź 1:14:47.83 (00:00min/km) 1:14:56.67 +0:36:29.49
177 - K /48 OPEN-K/48 [327]FĄFARA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:14:46.88 (00:00min/km) 1:15:15.93 +0:36:48.75
178 - M /130 OPEN-M/130 [353]KALINOWSKI, Janusz
Łódź 1:15:29.56 (00:00min/km) 1:15:57.07 +0:37:29.89
179 - M /131 OPEN-M/131 [365]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:15:49.15 (00:00min/km) 1:16:10.97 +0:37:43.79
180 - K /49 OPEN-K/49 [433]STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:15:53.68 (00:00min/km) 1:16:16.27 +0:37:49.09
181 - M /132 OPEN-M/132 [366]KURMAN, Jacek Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:16:03.69 (00:00min/km) 1:16:25.09 +0:37:57.91
182 - M /133 OPEN-M/133 [460]ZARYCHTA, Radosław
Łódź 1:13:06.31 (00:00min/km) 1:16:26.69 +0:37:59.51
183 - K /50 OPEN-K/50 [326]FASTYN, Paulina
ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1:16:32.50 (00:00min/km) 1:16:44.47 +0:38:17.29
184 - K /51 OPEN-K/51 [519]OSTROWSKA, Dorota Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz 1:17:01.33 (00:00min/km) 1:17:22.75 +0:38:55.57
185 - K /52 OPEN-K/52 [367]KURMAN, Marzena Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:17:01.96 (00:00min/km) 1:17:22.81 +0:38:55.63
186 - K /53 OPEN-K/53 [304]BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:17:24.22 (00:00min/km) 1:17:45.15 +0:39:17.97
187 - K /54 OPEN-K/54 [527]SMETSKA, Iryna
Łódź 1:18:01.34 (00:00min/km) 1:18:16.44 +0:39:49.26
188 - M /134 OPEN-M/134 [571]GOŁĘBIOWSKI, Krzysztof ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING
Łódź 1:20:06.92 (00:00min/km) 1:20:30.48 +0:42:03.30
OPEN-M [416]PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-M [655]WIŚNIEWSKI, Marek
Sieradz DNS
OPEN-K [300]ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódx DNS
OPEN-K [630]JURECZKO, Agnieszka DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [641]KARKOCHA, Mirosław Tico
Tomaszów Mazowiecki DNS
OPEN-K [359]KŁOS, Anna SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [463]ZIENCZYK, Beata MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [462]ZIELIŃSKI, Adam EVErRUN
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [459]ZALEWSKI, Piotr
Ozorków DNS
OPEN-K [450]WILK-SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [315]DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [649]PASEK, Kamil
Wieliczka DNS
OPEN-M [398]NIEDZIELA, Jakub wkurw_team
Tomaszów Mazowiecki DNS
OPEN-M [307]BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [311]BUŁECZKA, Paweł Rajsport Active
Zduńska Wola >>>
OPEN-K [312]CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra VEOLIA
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [317]DĄBROWSKI, Robert
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>>
OPEN-M [323]DUDEK, Mirosław SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [324]DUŁA, Marcin Euroglas
Niewiadów >>>
OPEN-K [335]GOGOLEWSKA, Daria
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [337]GRACZ, Mikołaj
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [339]GRZYWALA, Tomasz
Pabianice >>>
OPEN-M [341]HERTEL, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [573]JĘCEK, Maciej
>>>
OPEN-M [349]JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz 9. ŁBOT
Ozorków >>>
OPEN-K [362]KOWALCZYK, Ilona Mamy-Biegamy
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [364]KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski >>>
OPEN-K [372]LEWANDOWSKA, Anna DZIK KOMANDO
łódź >>>
OPEN-M [391]MERK, Mariusz
Sulejów >>>
OPEN-M [392]MIELCZAREK, Michał
Babice >>>
OPEN-M [394]MIKULSKI, Mateusz
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [399]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał Olej Running Team
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [402]NOWAK, Natalia #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [407]OSOWSKI, Szymon
Przygoń >>>
OPEN-M [408]PAKUŁA, Michał
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [413]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [421]ROMANOWICZ, Marcin
Swędó >>>
OPEN-M [422]ROŻNIATA, Andrzej SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno >>>
OPEN-M [431]SŁOMKA, Mateusz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki >>>
OPEN-K [434]STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [435]STĘPIEŃ, Robert DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [436]SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał
Moszczenica >>>
OPEN-M [437]SZAŁABSKI, Marek
Pabianice >>>
OPEN-M [442]ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [443]ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej Sportera OCR
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [444]TOSIK, Witek AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki >>>
OPEN-K [445]URBAŃSKA, Marta Łódź Kocha Sport
GOŚŁódź
Łódź >>>
OPEN-K [449]WIKTOROWSKA, Anna ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Gałków Duży >>>
OPEN-M [451]WOJDA, Zbigniew Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz >>>
OPEN-K [452]WOJEWODA, Marta
łódź >>>
OPEN-M [453]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz
Brzeziny >>>
OPEN-M [457]ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [465]ZYBERT, Mateusz Dabex-Bolt
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [622]ŚWIĆ, Miłosz
>>>