# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [196]CHOJNACKI, Szymon Ranelagh Harriers
Łódź 0:24:18.34 (00:00min/km) 0:24:19.43 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [207]WITKOWSKI, Michał AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź
Łódź 0:25:31.14 (00:00min/km) 0:25:31.74 +0:01:12.31
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [234]ROSA, Dariusz
Jamno 0:28:17.34 (00:00min/km) 0:28:19.47 +0:04:00.04
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [153]MODZELEWSKI, Maciej
Łowicz 0:28:31.21 (00:00min/km) 0:28:31.93 +0:04:12.50
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [100]PIETRZAK, Marcin Powstaniec Dobra
Łódź 0:29:08.63 (00:00min/km) 0:29:14.14 +0:04:54.71
6 - M /6 JUNIOR-M/1 [138]BARTOS, Zbigniew
0:29:12.60 (00:00min/km) 0:29:14.94 +0:04:55.51
7 - M /7 JUNIOR-M/2 [23]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel
Rąbień 0:29:15.92 (00:00min/km) 0:29:15.92 +0:04:56.49
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/6 [210]WYPYCH, Zbigniew
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:29:41.13 (00:00min/km) 0:29:41.13 +0:05:21.70
9 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [72]KOCIAK, Anna Łódź Kocha Sport
Dębniak 0:30:09.38 (00:00min/km) 0:30:10.36 +0:05:50.93
10 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [126]WOŹNA, Magdalena MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Brójce 0:30:19.71 (00:00min/km) 0:30:19.71 +0:06:00.28
11 - K /3 JUNIOR-K/1 [9]KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra LUKS "Boguszyce"
KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:30:40.13 (00:00min/km) 0:30:42.17 +0:06:22.74
12 - K /4 JUNIOR-K/2 [10]KAROLCZUK, Martyna LUKS "Boguszyce"
SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:30:47.07 (00:00min/km) 0:30:47.07 +0:06:27.64
13 - M /9 OPEN-M/7 [151]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz
Rąbień 0:31:01.65 (00:00min/km) 0:31:03.03 +0:06:43.60
14 - M /10 OPEN-M/8 [187]ADAMIAK, Tomasz
0:31:20.36 (00:00min/km) 0:31:22.21 +0:07:02.78
15 - K /5 JUNIOR-K/3 [29]KREMPIŃSKA, Julia UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:31:40.60 (00:00min/km) 0:31:43.41 +0:07:23.98
16 - M /11 OPEN-M/9 [152]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł ROSSMANN
Łódź 0:32:28.53 (00:00min/km) 0:32:37.59 +0:08:18.16
17 - M /12 OPEN-M/10 [108]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej
Pabianice 0:32:35.78 (00:00min/km) 0:32:42.25 +0:08:22.82
18 - M /13 OPEN-M/11 [60]DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:32:40.46 (00:00min/km) 0:32:50.61 +0:08:31.18
19 - K /6 OPEN-K/3 [114]STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:33:11.48 (00:00min/km) 0:33:15.65 +0:08:56.22
20 - K /7 JUNIOR-K/4 [7]GIELEC, Zuzanna UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:33:20.39 (00:00min/km) 0:33:20.39 +0:09:00.96
21 - M /14 OPEN-M/12 [104]RADZISZEWSKI, Wiktor
Piotrkow trybunalski 0:33:48.68 (00:00min/km) 0:33:48.68 +0:09:29.25
22 - M /15 JUNIOR-M/3 [16]RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj GOKiS Zapolice
Ptaszkowice 0:33:51.45 (00:00min/km) 0:33:52.43 +0:09:33.00
23 - M /16 JUNIOR-M/4 [1]BIENIEK, Igor GOKiS Zapolice
Zapolce 0:33:53.55 (00:00min/km) 0:33:53.55 +0:09:34.12
24 - M /17 OPEN-M/13 [116]STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej
Łódź 0:33:47.92 (00:00min/km) 0:33:54.39 +0:09:34.96
25 - K /8 OPEN-K/4 [118]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra
Łódź 0:34:01.73 (00:00min/km) 0:34:14.25 +0:09:54.82
26 - M /18 OPEN-M/14 [89]MATUSIAK, Mateusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:34:02.80 (00:00min/km) 0:34:22.01 +0:10:02.58
27 - M /19 OPEN-M/15 [230]GADUŁKA, Piotr
Srock 0:34:30.83 (00:00min/km) 0:34:32.59 +0:10:13.16
28 - K /9 OPEN-K/5 [96]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:34:36.69 (00:00min/km) 0:34:40.48 +0:10:21.05
29 - M /20 OPEN-M/16 [75]KOZA, Piotr
Łowicz 0:34:34.82 (00:00min/km) 0:34:47.61 +0:10:28.18
30 - K /10 JUNIOR-K/5 [5]DOREŃ, Wiktoria UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:34:52.34 (00:00min/km) 0:35:01.07 +0:10:41.64
31 - K /11 JUNIOR-K/6 [6]GIELEC, Julia UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:35:14.34 (00:00min/km) 0:35:22.55 +0:11:03.12
32 - M /21 OPEN-M/17 [79]LAUREN, Piotr MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:35:19.84 (00:00min/km) 0:35:23.57 +0:11:04.14
33 - M /22 OPEN-M/18 [202]JURKOWSKI, Adrian
Łódź 0:35:33.80 (00:00min/km) 0:35:43.08 +0:11:23.65
34 - K /12 OPEN-K/6 [63]FLORCZAK, Sylwia KB Heron
Łódź 0:36:00.99 (00:00min/km) 0:36:00.99 +0:11:41.56
35 - M /23 OPEN-M/19 [77]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej
Łódź 0:36:04.34 (00:00min/km) 0:36:22.46 +0:12:03.03
36 - M /24 OPEN-M/20 [237]WEGNER, Patryk
Łódź 0:36:24.45 (00:00min/km) 0:36:31.60 +0:12:12.17
37 - M /25 OPEN-M/21 [122]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł
Rąbień AB 0:36:48.79 (00:00min/km) 0:36:48.79 +0:12:29.36
38 - K /13 OPEN-K/7 [124]WIECHA, Małgorzata
Łódź 0:36:33.74 (00:00min/km) 0:36:48.93 +0:12:29.50
39 - M /26 JUNIOR-M/5 [13]LAUREN, Kevin MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 0:36:58.82 (00:00min/km) 0:36:59.82 +0:12:40.39
40 - M /27 OPEN-M/22 [238]RYDZ, Michał SII RUNNING TEAM
Łódź 0:36:50.60 (00:00min/km) 0:37:00.23 +0:12:40.80
41 - M /28 OPEN-M/23 [125]WIECHA, Mariusz
Łódź 0:37:15.29 (00:00min/km) 0:37:15.29 +0:12:55.86
42 - M /29 OPEN-M/24 [82]LIS, Michał
Dobra 0:37:08.71 (00:00min/km) 0:37:17.81 +0:12:58.38
43 - K /14 OPEN-K/8 [113]STARUS, Małgorzata MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Warszawa 0:37:22.27 (00:00min/km) 0:37:24.74 +0:13:05.31
44 - K /15 OPEN-K/9 [146]KAROLAK, Jolanta KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:37:18.89 (00:00min/km) 0:37:31.92 +0:13:12.49
45 - K /16 OPEN-K/10 [87]MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:37:40.49 (00:00min/km) 0:37:52.62 +0:13:33.19
46 - M /30 JUNIOR-M/6 [27]MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian
Łódź 0:38:05.41 (00:00min/km) 0:38:05.41 +0:13:45.98
47 - M /31 OPEN-M/25 [526]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert
0:38:13.88 (00:00min/km) 0:38:23.64 +0:14:04.21
48 - M /32 OPEN-M/26 [71]KAMIŃSKI, Mariusz
Łódź 0:38:39.40 (00:00min/km) 0:38:57.44 +0:14:38.01
49 - M /33 JUNIOR-M/7 [28]KARWAT, Dawid
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:38:59.66 (00:00min/km) 0:39:05.16 +0:14:45.73
50 - M /34 OPEN-M/27 [144]KAŃSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
łódź 0:38:57.49 (00:00min/km) 0:39:12.75 +0:14:53.32
51 - M /35 OPEN-M/28 [119]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian
Łódź 0:39:08.62 (00:00min/km) 0:39:21.93 +0:15:02.50
52 - M /36 OPEN-M/29 [159]SKUDLARSKI, Michał
Zgierz 0:39:19.22 (00:00min/km) 0:39:38.62 +0:15:19.19
53 - K /17 JUNIOR-K/7 [18]WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:39:33.23 (00:00min/km) 0:39:41.81 +0:15:22.38
54 - M /37 OPEN-M/30 [59]CZEKAJ, Rafał
ŁOWICZ 0:39:42.18 (00:00min/km) 0:39:57.39 +0:15:37.96
55 - M /38 OPEN-M/31 [78]KURZAWA, Paweł Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:40:03.29 (00:00min/km) 0:40:24.90 +0:16:05.47
56 - M /39 OPEN-M/32 [117]SYKUŁA, Rafał Truck Bulls
Guzew 0:40:09.79 (00:00min/km) 0:40:25.64 +0:16:06.21
57 - K /18 OPEN-K/11 [123]TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina
Łódź 0:40:14.78 (00:00min/km) 0:40:25.92 +0:16:06.49
58 - M /40 OPEN-M/33 [120]TRELA, Roman
Łódź 0:40:11.33 (00:00min/km) 0:40:26.27 +0:16:06.84
59 - K /19 OPEN-K/12 [190]TROJANOWSKA, Kamila
0:40:35.43 (00:00min/km) 0:41:00.99 +0:16:41.56
60 - K /20 OPEN-K/13 [57]CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa BRBK - biegli w podatkach
Pszczółkowski Team
Olsztyn 0:41:08.46 (00:00min/km) 0:41:08.46 +0:16:49.03
61 - K /21 OPEN-K/14 [222]PAKUŁA, Marta
GŁOWNO 0:41:56.05 (00:00min/km) 0:42:14.30 +0:17:54.87
62 - K /22 OPEN-K/15 [141]JAWORSKA, Magdalena PsychoRuns
Łódź 0:42:17.28 (00:00min/km) 0:42:28.38 +0:18:08.95
63 - K /23 OPEN-K/16 [25]KONOPA, Zofia
0:42:28.79 (00:00min/km) 0:42:28.79 +0:18:09.36
64 - M /41 OPEN-M/34 [127]WÓJCIK, Marcin RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:42:24.85 (00:00min/km) 0:42:37.22 +0:18:17.79
65 - K /24 OPEN-K/17 [186]SOCHA, Justyna
0:42:17.24 (00:00min/km) 0:42:37.36 +0:18:17.93
66 - M /42 JUNIOR-M/8 [28]PRASAL, Konrad RysioTeam
Łódź 0:42:36.65 (00:00min/km) 0:42:48.11 +0:18:28.68
67 - M /43 JUNIOR-M/9 [24]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip
0:42:53.43 (00:00min/km) 0:42:56.76 +0:18:37.33
68 - K /25 OPEN-K/18 [99]PIETRZAK, Anna
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:42:39.32 (00:00min/km) 0:43:03.61 +0:18:44.18
69 - K /26 OPEN-K/19 [226]GORTAT, Agnieszka
Lodz 0:43:01.89 (00:00min/km) 0:43:13.75 +0:18:54.32
70 - M /44 JUNIOR-M/10 [4]CIUPA, Janek UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:43:24.27 (00:00min/km) 0:43:27.57 +0:19:08.14
71 - M /45 OPEN-M/35 [188]NAKOWSKI, Robert
0:43:57.29 (00:00min/km) 0:44:22.19 +0:20:02.76
72 - K /27 OPEN-K/20 [218]MAKOWSKA, Anna Wataha-łączy nas bieganie
Łódź 0:43:57.52 (00:00min/km) 0:44:22.23 +0:20:02.80
73 - K /28 OPEN-K/21 [90]MAZERANT, Karolina RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 0:44:13.29 (00:00min/km) 0:44:23.14 +0:20:03.71
74 - M /46 OPEN-M/36 [53]BENDINGER, Krzysztof RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
ŁÓDŹ 0:44:14.25 (00:00min/km) 0:44:24.22 +0:20:04.79
75 - K /29 OPEN-K/22 [70]KABZIŃSKA, Beata
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:44:31.23 (00:00min/km) 0:44:31.23 +0:20:11.80
76 - M /47 JUNIOR-M/11 [15]MAGDZIARZ-DYŁO, Jan UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:44:35.80 (00:00min/km) 0:44:35.80 +0:20:16.37
77 - M /48 OPEN-M/37 [105]RĘBACZ, Piotr ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Zgierz 0:44:14.86 (00:00min/km) 0:44:41.07 +0:20:21.64
78 - M /49 OPEN-M/38 [88]MALINOWSKI, Dawid
Zgierz 0:44:31.80 (00:00min/km) 0:44:45.17 +0:20:25.74
79 - K /30 OPEN-K/23 [54]BORKOWSKA, Anna
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:45:01.51 (00:00min/km) 0:45:01.51 +0:20:42.08
80 - M /50 OPEN-M/39 [233]KRYCH, Robert
Łódź 0:45:49.69 (00:00min/km) 0:46:11.82 +0:21:52.39
81 - K /31 OPEN-K/24 [76]KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:46:12.12 (00:00min/km) 0:46:29.69 +0:22:10.26
82 - K /32 OPEN-K/25 [67]HERMANOWICZ, Izabela Wataha-łączy nas bieganie
Łódź 0:46:30.04 (00:00min/km) 0:46:54.74 +0:22:35.31
83 - M /51 OPEN-M/40 [189]ŻUK, Grzegorz
0:46:30.94 (00:00min/km) 0:46:55.26 +0:22:35.83
84 - K /33 OPEN-K/26 [228]SZTRANEK, Iwona UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice 0:46:32.69 (00:00min/km) 0:47:00.82 +0:22:41.39
85 - K /34 OPEN-K/27 [94]MUNDZIA, Marta
Zgierz 0:46:55.73 (00:00min/km) 0:47:12.81 +0:22:53.38
86 - K /35 OPEN-K/28 [61]DYCHTO, Jolanta
Łódź 0:47:20.06 (00:00min/km) 0:47:41.06 +0:23:21.63
87 - K /36 OPEN-K/29 [73]KOCIOŁEK, Kamila
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:47:58.93 (00:00min/km) 0:48:01.35 +0:23:41.92
88 - K /37 OPEN-K/30 [91]MAZUR, Marzena
Lodz 0:47:43.68 (00:00min/km) 0:48:03.06 +0:23:43.63
89 - K /38 OPEN-K/31 [344]JANCZURA-SOBCZAK, Monika
Łódź 0:49:53.60 (00:00min/km) 0:50:25.73 +0:26:06.30
90 - K /39 OPEN-K/32 [229]TABOROWSKA, Agnieszka
Łódź 0:50:49.61 (00:00min/km) 0:50:59.98 +0:26:40.55
91 - M /52 OPEN-M/41 [236]TOMICKI, Krzysztof
0:53:22.98 (00:00min/km) 0:53:22.98 +0:29:03.55
92 - K /40 OPEN-K/33 [221]MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula
Łódź 1:02:20.69 (00:00min/km) 1:02:42.63 +0:38:23.20
93 - M /53 OPEN-M/42 [101]PIGUŁA, Krzysztof
ŁÓDŹ 1:03:17.49 (00:00min/km) 1:03:41.28 +0:39:21.85