Łódź, 2019-12-15 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | OPEN-M/1 | [196]CHOJNACKI , Szymon | Ranelagh Harriers | Łódź | 0:24:21.86 (03:41min/km) | 0:24:23.87 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | OPEN-M/2 | [207]WITKOWSKI, Michał | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź | Łódź | 0:25:07.75 (03:48min/km) | 0:25:09.88 | +0:00:46.01 |
3 - M /3 | OPEN-M/3 | [62]FIJAŁKOWSKI, Mateusz | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Łódź | 0:27:42.37 (04:11min/km) | 0:27:45.18 | +0:03:21.31 |
4 - M /4 | OPEN-M/4 | [195]CHMIELECKI, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:28:48.43 (04:21min/km) | 0:28:50.72 | +0:04:26.85 |
5 - M /5 | Junior-M/1 | [19]BARTOS, Zbigniew | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Andrespol | 0:29:25.65 (04:27min/km) | 0:29:28.66 | +0:05:04.79 |
6 - M /6 | OPEN-M/5 | [153]MODZELEWSKI , Maciej | Łowicz | 0:29:45.68 (04:30min/km) | 0:29:47.55 | +0:05:23.68 | |
7 - M /7 | OPEN-M/6 | [198]FRĄCZYK, Szymon | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:30:12.24 (04:34min/km) | 0:30:14.44 | +0:05:50.57 |
8 - M /8 | OPEN-M/7 | [205]SKRĘTA, Krzysztof | ParkRun Skierniewice | Mokra Lewa | 0:29:59.08 (04:32min/km) | 0:30:15.80 | +0:05:51.93 |
9 - K /1 | OPEN-K/1 | [72]KOCIAK, Anna | Łódź Kocha Sport | Dębniak | 0:30:13.32 (04:34min/km) | 0:30:17.71 | +0:05:53.84 |
10 - K /2 | OPEN-K/2 | [126]WOŹNA, Magdalena | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Brójce | 0:30:13.54 (04:34min/km) | 0:30:18.73 | +0:05:54.86 |
11 - M /9 | Junior-M/2 | [23]MALCZEWSKI, Daniel | Rąbień | 0:30:23.74 (04:36min/km) | 0:30:40.12 | +0:06:16.25 | |
12 - K /3 | Junior-K/1 | [9]KAROLCZUK, Aleksandra | LUKS "Boguszyce" KP LO Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:30:46.71 (04:39min/km) | 0:30:51.58 | +0:06:27.71 |
13 - M /10 | OPEN-M/8 | [78]KURZAWA, Paweł | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:30:54.79 (04:41min/km) | 0:30:59.24 | +0:06:35.37 |
14 - M /11 | OPEN-M/9 | [180]KOMPA, Tomasz | 0:30:57.68 (04:41min/km) | 0:31:09.39 | +0:06:45.52 | ||
15 - K /4 | Junior-K/2 | [10]KAROLCZUK, Martyna | LUKS "Boguszyce" SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | Rawa Mazowiecka | 0:31:23.97 (04:45min/km) | 0:31:25.99 | +0:07:02.12 |
16 - M /12 | Junior-M/3 | [17]RZEŃCA, Tomasz | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:31:25.61 (04:45min/km) | 0:31:42.92 | +0:07:19.05 |
17 - M /13 | OPEN-M/10 | [108]SAŁACIAK, Bartłomiej | Pabianice | 0:32:15.09 (04:53min/km) | 0:32:26.88 | +0:08:03.01 | |
18 - M /14 | Junior-M/4 | [16]RESZCZYŃSKI, Mikołaj | GOKiS Zapolice | Ptaszkowice | 0:32:50.89 (04:58min/km) | 0:32:50.89 | +0:08:27.02 |
19 - M /15 | OPEN-M/11 | [104]RADZISZEWSKI, Wiktor | Piotrkow trybunalski | 0:32:58.39 (04:59min/km) | 0:32:58.39 | +0:08:34.52 | |
20 - M /16 | Junior-M/5 | [2]BOROWIECKI, Filip | Łódź | 0:32:53.88 (04:59min/km) | 0:33:00.46 | +0:08:36.59 | |
21 - M /17 | OPEN-M/12 | [60]DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:32:39.80 (04:56min/km) | 0:33:03.27 | +0:08:39.40 |
22 - M /18 | Junior-M/6 | [8]GOLIS, Maksymilian | SNG WILD DUCKS | Zgierz | 0:33:04.17 (05:00min/km) | 0:33:21.97 | +0:08:58.10 |
23 - M /19 | Junior-M/7 | [14]LEDZION, Piotr | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:33:19.85 (05:03min/km) | 0:33:22.45 | +0:08:58.58 |
24 - M /20 | OPEN-M/13 | [103]POLIT, Ernest | R-TEAM Łowicz | Domaniewice | 0:33:02.76 (05:00min/km) | 0:33:24.42 | +0:09:00.55 |
25 - M /21 | Junior-M/8 | [1]BIENIEK, Igor | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | 0:33:41.63 (05:06min/km) | 0:33:41.63 | +0:09:17.76 |
26 - M /22 | Junior-M/9 | [20]CHUDY, Kacper | GOKiS Zapolice | Zduńska Wola | 0:33:44.45 (05:06min/km) | 0:33:44.45 | +0:09:20.58 |
27 - K /5 | Junior-K/3 | [7]GIELEC, Zuzanna | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:33:44.83 (05:06min/km) | 0:33:44.83 | +0:09:20.96 |
28 - M /23 | OPEN-M/14 | [152]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Paweł | Łódź | 0:33:46.70 (05:07min/km) | 0:34:02.60 | +0:09:38.73 | |
29 - M /24 | OPEN-M/15 | [51]BARBURSKI, Adam | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | ZGIERZ | 0:34:00.82 (05:09min/km) | 0:34:07.39 | +0:09:43.52 |
30 - K /6 | OPEN-K/3 | [114]STARUS-SZYMCZAK, Lucyna | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:34:19.67 (05:12min/km) | 0:34:19.67 | +0:09:55.80 |
31 - M /25 | Junior-M/10 | [21]IGNOR, Kacper | Łódź | 0:34:20.85 (05:12min/km) | 0:34:20.85 | +0:09:56.98 | |
32 - M /26 | Junior-M/11 | [13]LAUREN, Kevin | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:34:29.32 (05:13min/km) | 0:34:29.32 | +0:10:05.45 |
33 - M /27 | OPEN-M/16 | [194]BRYL, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | 0:34:22.02 (05:12min/km) | 0:34:45.51 | +0:10:21.64 |
34 - M /28 | OPEN-M/17 | [182]JANKOWSKI, Adam | 0:34:45.36 (05:15min/km) | 0:34:51.15 | +0:10:27.28 | ||
35 - M /29 | OPEN-M/18 | [182]JANKOWSKI, Adam | 0:34:45.36 (05:15min/km) | 0:34:51.15 | +0:10:27.28 | ||
36 - M /30 | OPEN-M/19 | [116]STEMBOROWSKI, Bartłomiej | Łódź | 0:34:52.50 (05:17min/km) | 0:35:00.69 | +0:10:36.82 | |
37 - M /31 | OPEN-M/20 | [151]MALCZEWSKI, Tomasz | Rąbień | 0:34:44.49 (05:15min/km) | 0:35:00.96 | +0:10:37.09 | |
38 - K /7 | OPEN-K/4 | [96]NIKITCZENKO, Natasza | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:34:59.19 (05:18min/km) | 0:35:02.83 | +0:10:38.96 |
39 - K /8 | Junior-K/4 | [6]GIELEC, Julia | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:35:26.66 (05:22min/km) | 0:35:30.48 | +0:11:06.61 |
40 - M /32 | OPEN-M/21 | [185]PTAK, Marcin | 0:35:29.51 (05:22min/km) | 0:35:36.62 | +0:11:12.75 | ||
41 - M /33 | OPEN-M/22 | [197]FILIPKOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | 0:35:28.20 (05:22min/km) | 0:35:43.39 | +0:11:19.52 | |
42 - M /34 | OPEN-M/23 | [183]TARKA, Tomasz | 0:35:42.26 (05:24min/km) | 0:35:51.53 | +0:11:27.66 | ||
43 - M /35 | OPEN-M/24 | [122]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł | Rąbień AB | 0:35:52.67 (05:26min/km) | 0:35:52.67 | +0:11:28.80 | |
44 - M /36 | Junior-M/12 | [27]MŁYNARCZYK, Maksymilian | Łódź | 0:35:57.67 (05:26min/km) | 0:35:57.67 | +0:11:33.80 | |
45 - M /37 | OPEN-M/25 | [75]KOZA, Piotr | Łowicz | 0:35:43.82 (05:24min/km) | 0:36:05.20 | +0:11:41.33 | |
46 - M /38 | OPEN-M/26 | [588]STĘPIEŃ, Maciej | Łódź | 0:36:03.28 (05:27min/km) | 0:36:12.43 | +0:11:48.56 | |
47 - K /9 | Junior-K/5 | [18]WIŚNIEWSKA, Hana | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:36:21.11 (05:30min/km) | 0:36:24.94 | +0:12:01.07 |
48 - M /39 | OPEN-M/27 | [125]WIECHA, Mariusz | Łódź | 0:36:16.12 (05:29min/km) | 0:36:30.96 | +0:12:07.09 | |
49 - M /40 | OPEN-M/28 | [79]LAUREN, Piotr | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Łódź | 0:36:32.18 (05:32min/km) | 0:36:32.18 | +0:12:08.31 |
50 - M /41 | OPEN-M/29 | [130]BARBURSKI, Marcin | Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa | Łódź | 0:36:24.00 (05:30min/km) | 0:36:35.57 | +0:12:11.70 |
51 - K /10 | OPEN-K/5 | [124]WIECHA, Małgorzata | Łódź | 0:36:33.50 (05:32min/km) | 0:36:48.47 | +0:12:24.60 | |
52 - M /42 | OPEN-M/30 | [202]JURKOWSKI, Adrian | PsychoRuns | Łódź | 0:36:45.54 (05:34min/km) | 0:36:53.02 | +0:12:29.15 |
53 - M /43 | OPEN-M/31 | [106]RZEŃCA, Piotr | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:36:49.54 (05:34min/km) | 0:36:53.15 | +0:12:29.28 |
54 - K /11 | Junior-K/6 | [11]KOMOROWSKA, Marta | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:36:56.81 (05:35min/km) | 0:36:56.81 | +0:12:32.94 |
55 - K /12 | OPEN-K/6 | [63]FLORCZAK, Sylwia | KB Heron | Łódź | 0:37:01.26 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:06.95 | +0:12:43.08 |
56 - M /44 | OPEN-M/32 | [95]NIEWINNY, Rafał | Łódź | 0:36:57.90 (05:36min/km) | 0:37:11.76 | +0:12:47.89 | |
57 - K /13 | OPEN-K/7 | [113]STARUS, Małgorzata | MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI | Warszawa | 0:37:20.84 (05:39min/km) | 0:37:20.84 | +0:12:56.97 |
58 - M /45 | OPEN-M/33 | [199]GOSZCZYCKI, Witold | Łowicz | 0:37:28.56 (05:40min/km) | 0:37:28.56 | +0:13:04.69 | |
59 - M /46 | OPEN-M/34 | [209]WÓJCIK, Patryk | atlas running team | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | 0:37:35.08 (05:41min/km) | 0:37:41.24 | +0:13:17.37 |
60 - K /14 | OPEN-K/8 | [216]GĘDEK, Marzena | Łowicz | 0:37:37.52 (05:42min/km) | 0:37:41.77 | +0:13:17.90 | |
61 - K /15 | OPEN-K/9 | [146]KAROLAK, Jolanta | KS GRUCHA | Ozorków | 0:38:00.77 (05:45min/km) | 0:38:08.63 | +0:13:44.76 |
62 - M /47 | OPEN-M/35 | [204]MENDRZYCKI, Szymon | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Łódź | 0:38:07.25 (05:46min/km) | 0:38:20.62 | +0:13:56.75 |
63 - M /48 | OPEN-M/36 | [159]SKUDLARSKI, Michał | Zgierz | 0:38:22.00 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:22.00 | +0:13:58.13 | |
64 - M /49 | Junior-M/13 | [24]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Filip | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:38:23.65 (05:49min/km) | 0:38:23.65 | +0:13:59.78 |
65 - M /50 | OPEN-M/37 | [157]PIETRANEK, Artur | PsychoRuns | Łódź | 0:38:11.98 (05:47min/km) | 0:38:23.85 | +0:13:59.98 |
66 - M /51 | OPEN-M/38 | [144]KAŃSKI, Jakub | SNG WILD DUCKS | łódź | 0:38:25.81 (05:49min/km) | 0:38:25.81 | +0:14:01.94 |
67 - M /52 | OPEN-M/39 | [208]WÓJCIK, Łukasz | Olej Running Team Celironman | Pabianice | 0:38:05.18 (05:46min/km) | 0:38:27.66 | +0:14:03.79 |
68 - M /53 | OPEN-M/40 | [200]JANICKI, Łukasz | Łódź | 0:38:11.22 (05:47min/km) | 0:38:28.28 | +0:14:04.41 | |
69 - K /16 | OPEN-K/10 | [217]KRUPIŃSKA, Karolina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:38:18.32 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:38.83 | +0:14:14.96 |
70 - K /17 | OPEN-K/11 | [87]MAĆKOWIAK, Paulina | Łódź Kocha Sport | Łódź | 0:38:19.51 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:39.46 | +0:14:15.59 |
71 - M /54 | OPEN-M/41 | [82]LIS, Michał | Dobra | 0:38:20.33 (05:48min/km) | 0:38:42.33 | +0:14:18.46 | |
72 - M /55 | OPEN-M/42 | [201]JĘDRZEJCZAK, Mateusz | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łask | 0:38:32.50 (05:50min/km) | 0:38:46.31 | +0:14:22.44 |
73 - K /18 | OPEN-K/12 | [213]BIŃKOWSKA - BOCIAN, Iwona | Biegamy po lesie | Bełchatów | 0:38:42.25 (05:51min/km) | 0:38:57.04 | +0:14:33.17 |
74 - M /56 | Junior-M/14 | [22]KARASIŃSKI, Filip | Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0:38:47.25 (05:52min/km) | 0:39:00.51 | +0:14:36.64 |
75 - K /19 | OPEN-K/13 | [123]TRZEWIKOWSKA, Paulina | Łódź | 0:38:48.38 (05:52min/km) | 0:39:07.20 | +0:14:43.33 | |
76 - K /20 | OPEN-K/14 | [214]DWOJAK, Katarzyna | Łódź | 0:39:24.90 (05:58min/km) | 0:39:40.57 | +0:15:16.70 | |
77 - M /57 | OPEN-M/43 | [211]ZDZIARSKI, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Kutno | 0:39:26.84 (05:58min/km) | 0:39:50.66 | +0:15:26.79 |
78 - M /58 | OPEN-M/44 | [52]BENDINGER, Krystian | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | 0:39:51.01 (06:02min/km) | 0:40:12.84 | +0:15:48.97 |
79 - K /21 | OPEN-K/15 | [219]MIECZNIKOWSKA, Anna | Zgierz | 0:40:12.13 (06:05min/km) | 0:40:21.28 | +0:15:57.41 | |
80 - K /22 | OPEN-K/16 | [215]FRĄK , Dorota | Zgierz | 0:40:13.79 (06:05min/km) | 0:40:22.11 | +0:15:58.24 | |
81 - M /59 | OPEN-M/45 | [71]KAMIŃSKI, Mariusz | Łódź | 0:40:04.40 (06:04min/km) | 0:40:23.70 | +0:15:59.83 | |
82 - M /60 | OPEN-M/46 | [203]MACIEJEWSKI, Łukasz | Rajsport Active | Łódź | 0:40:15.11 (06:05min/km) | 0:40:38.93 | +0:16:15.06 |
83 - K /23 | OPEN-K/17 | [212]BARTCZAK, Aleksandra | Skierniewice | 0:41:04.62 (06:13min/km) | 0:41:04.62 | +0:16:40.75 | |
84 - K /24 | OPEN-K/18 | [97]NOWAK, Magdalena | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:40:48.65 (06:11min/km) | 0:41:05.08 | +0:16:41.21 |
85 - M /61 | OPEN-M/47 | [88]MALINOWSKI, Dawid | Zgierz | 0:41:09.88 (06:14min/km) | 0:41:24.89 | +0:17:01.02 | |
86 - M /62 | OPEN-M/48 | [98]PASZYŃSKI, Józef | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:41:16.69 (06:15min/km) | 0:41:30.29 | +0:17:06.42 |
87 - K /25 | OPEN-K/19 | [148]KULIŃSKA, Agata | Łódź | 0:41:32.52 (06:17min/km) | 0:41:32.52 | +0:17:08.65 | |
88 - M /63 | OPEN-M/49 | [65]GOLIS, Mariusz | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | 0:41:23.50 (06:16min/km) | 0:41:36.63 | +0:17:12.76 |
89 - M /64 | OPEN-M/50 | [186]SOCHA, Justyna | 0:41:21.91 (06:16min/km) | 0:41:45.10 | +0:17:21.23 | ||
90 - M /65 | OPEN-M/51 | [59]CZEKAJ, Rafał | ŁOWICZ | 0:41:27.13 (06:16min/km) | 0:41:48.73 | +0:17:24.86 | |
91 - K /26 | OPEN-K/20 | [57]CHEŁCHOWSKA, Ewa | BRBK - biegli w podatkachPszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | 0:41:42.15 (06:19min/km) | 0:41:56.52 | +0:17:32.65 |
92 - K /27 | OPEN-K/21 | [74]KOT, Katarzyna | Łódź | 0:41:31.52 (06:17min/km) | 0:41:59.39 | +0:17:35.52 | |
93 - M /66 | OPEN-M/52 | [77]KUCZKOWSKI, Andrzej | Łódź | 0:41:34.66 (06:17min/km) | 0:42:01.81 | +0:17:37.94 | |
94 - M /67 | OPEN-M/53 | [93]MOSIŃSKI, Robert | R. S Team | Łódź | 0:42:05.98 (06:22min/km) | 0:42:05.98 | +0:17:42.11 |
95 - M /68 | Junior-M/15 | [15]MAGDZIARZ-DYŁO, Jan | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | 0:42:12.21 (06:23min/km) | 0:42:13.50 | +0:17:49.63 |
96 - M /69 | OPEN-M/54 | [120]TRELA, Roman | Łódź | 0:42:19.36 (06:24min/km) | 0:42:36.55 | +0:18:12.68 | |
97 - M /70 | OPEN-M/55 | [105]RĘBACZ, Piotr | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Zgierz | 0:42:56.74 (06:30min/km) | 0:42:56.74 | +0:18:32.87 |
98 - K /28 | OPEN-K/22 | [90]MAZERANT, Karolina | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:43:04.21 (06:31min/km) | 0:43:04.21 | +0:18:40.34 |
99 - K /29 | OPEN-K/23 | [99]PIETRZAK, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:42:48.76 (06:29min/km) | 0:43:12.34 | +0:18:48.47 | |
100 - M /71 | OPEN-M/56 | [53]BENDINGER, Krzysztof | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | 0:43:13.98 (06:33min/km) | 0:43:13.98 | +0:18:50.11 |
101 - M /72 | OPEN-M/57 | [127]WÓJCIK, Marcin | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Łódź | 0:43:18.89 (06:33min/km) | 0:43:41.84 | +0:19:17.97 |
102 - M /73 | OPEN-M/58 | [107]RZEPKOWSKI, Macin | STEFAN RUN-TEM | BABICE | 0:43:45.79 (06:37min/km) | 0:43:45.79 | +0:19:21.92 |
103 - K /30 | OPEN-K/24 | [222]PAKUŁA, Marta | Głowno | 0:43:53.42 (06:39min/km) | 0:44:03.79 | +0:19:39.92 | |
104 - K /31 | OPEN-K/25 | [220]MISIURSKA, Aneta | Warszawa | 0:43:48.45 (06:38min/km) | 0:44:08.63 | +0:19:44.76 | |
105 - K /32 | OPEN-K/26 | [141]JAWORSKA, Magdalena | PsychoRuns | Łódź | 0:43:58.49 (06:39min/km) | 0:44:11.16 | +0:19:47.29 |
106 - K /33 | OPEN-K/27 | [168]GUZEK, Aleksandra | 0:44:22.04 (06:43min/km) | 0:44:36.35 | +0:20:12.48 | ||
107 - K /34 | OPEN-K/28 | [70]KABZIŃSKA, Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | 0:44:34.53 (06:45min/km) | 0:44:39.91 | +0:20:16.04 | |
108 - M /74 | Junior-M/16 | [28]PRASAL, Konrad | 0:44:47.13 (06:47min/km) | 0:44:47.13 | +0:20:23.26 | ||
109 - K /35 | OPEN-K/29 | [76]KRAWCZYK, Elżbieta | Piotrków Trybunalski | 0:44:44.96 (06:46min/km) | 0:45:01.24 | +0:20:37.37 | |
110 - K /36 | OPEN-K/30 | [67]HERMANOWICZ, Izabela | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | 0:46:17.67 (07:00min/km) | 0:46:17.67 | +0:21:53.80 |
111 - K /37 | OPEN-K/31 | [218]MAKOWSKA, Anna | Wataha-łączy nas bieganie | Łódź | 0:45:56.59 (06:57min/km) | 0:46:18.01 | +0:21:54.14 |
112 - K /38 | OPEN-K/32 | [54]BORKOWSKA, Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 0:46:18.12 (07:00min/km) | 0:46:42.56 | +0:22:18.69 | |
113 - K /39 | OPEN-K/33 | [224]ZAGÓROWICZ , Justyna | Łódź | 0:46:24.02 (07:01min/km) | 0:46:55.79 | +0:22:31.92 | |
114 - K /40 | OPEN-K/34 | [61]DYCHTO, Jolanta | Łódź | 0:47:41.57 (07:13min/km) | 0:48:11.20 | +0:23:47.33 | |
115 - M /75 | OPEN-M/59 | [184]CYMMER, Barbara | 0:48:53.76 (07:24min/km) | 0:48:53.76 | +0:24:29.89 | ||
116 - K /41 | OPEN-K/35 | [94]MUNDZIA, Marta | Zgierz | 0:48:31.13 (07:21min/km) | 0:48:54.88 | +0:24:31.01 | |
117 - M /76 | Junior-M/17 | [4]CIUPA, Janek | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | 0:49:50.98 (07:33min/km) | 0:49:50.98 | +0:25:27.11 |
118 - K /42 | OPEN-K/36 | [73]KOCIOŁEK, Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | 0:49:54.80 (07:33min/km) | 0:49:54.80 | +0:25:30.93 | |
119 - M /77 | Junior-M/18 | [25]KONOPA, Tomasz | GOKiS Zapolice | Zapolice | 0:51:59.28 (07:52min/km) | 0:51:59.28 | +0:27:35.41 |
120 - K /43 | Junior-K/7 | [3]BUŁECZKA, Kasia | GOKiS Zapolice | Wojsławice | 0:51:57.04 (07:52min/km) | 0:52:02.24 | +0:27:38.37 |
121 - K /44 | OPEN-K/37 | [163]TABOROWSKA , Agnieszka | Łódź | 0:54:44.68 (08:17min/km) | 0:55:11.66 | +0:30:47.79 | |
122 - M /78 | OPEN-M/60 | [206]WEJNER, Artur | Łódź | 1:00:47.16 (09:12min/km) | 1:00:53.67 | +0:36:29.80 | |
123 - M /79 | OPEN-M/61 | [101]PIGUŁA, Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | 1:03:19.92 (09:35min/km) | 1:03:48.72 | +0:39:24.85 | |
124 - K /45 | OPEN-K/38 | [221]MŁYNARCZYK, Urszula | Łódź | 1:05:15.70 (09:53min/km) | 1:05:48.15 | +0:41:24.28 | |
OPEN-K | [66]HAJDUK, Małgorzata | SNG WILD DUCKS | Łódź | DNS | DNS | ||
OPEN-K | [83]ŁOCHOWSKA, Barbara | Konstantynów Łódzki | DNS | DNS | |||
OPEN-M | [84]ŁOCHOWSKI, Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | DNS | DNS | |||
Junior-K | [5]DOREŃ, Wiktoria | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | DNS | DNS | ||
OPEN-M | [210]WYPYCH, Zbigniew | Aleksandrów Łódzki | DNS | DNS | |||
OPEN-K | [223]WROTNIAK, Sylwia | Biegamy po lesie | Belchatow | DNS | DNS | ||
OPEN-M | [193]BOLANOWSKI, Maciej | Łódź | DNS | DNS | |||
OPEN-M | [136]DEMONTOWICZ, Jaroslaw | Łódź | DNS | DNS | |||
OPEN-M | [115]STAWSKI, Michał | Trucht.com | Łódź | DNS | DNS | ||
Junior-M | [26]MARCJANEK, Filip | UKS Orientuś | DNF | DNF | |||
Junior-M | [12]KULESZA, Igor | UKS Orientuś | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [68]JABŁOŃSKA, Joanna | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [69]JABŁOŃSKI, Łukasz | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [81]LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [86]MAC-MARCJANEK, Katarzyna | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-K | [91]MAZUR, Marzena | Lodz | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-K | [92]MILANCEJ, Małgorzata | >>> | >>> | ||||
OPEN-M | [100]PIETRZAK, Marcin | Powstaniec Dobra | Łódź | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-M | [117]SYKUŁA, Rafał | Truck Bulls | Guzew | >>> | >>> | ||
OPEN-K | [118]ŚNIEGOSKA, Sandra | Łódź | >>> | >>> | |||
OPEN-M | [119]ŚNIEGOSKI, Sebastian | Łódź | >>> | >>> |