# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 OPEN-M/1 [406]OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy Trucht.com
Łódź 0:39:22.94 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 OPEN-M/2 [511]KUNIKOWSKI , Tomasz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
Placencja 0:40:39.77 +0:01:16.83
3 - M /3 OPEN-M/3 [518]OGŁOZA, Mateusz
Łódz 0:41:07.37 +0:01:44.43
4 - M /4 OPEN-M/4 [311]BUŁECZKA, Paweł Rajsport Active
Zduńska Wola 0:43:08.37 +0:03:45.43
5 - M /5 OPEN-M/5 [382]MANIKOWSKI, Kuba
Łódź 0:43:27.30 +0:04:04.36
6 - M /6 OPEN-M/6 [430]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:43:58.27 +0:04:35.33
7 - M /7 OPEN-M/7 [401]NOWAK, Michał UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:44:07.40 +0:04:44.46
8 - M /8 OPEN-M/8 [481]FAJFER , Arkadiusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Ozorków 0:44:28.61 +0:05:05.67
9 - M /9 OPEN-M/9 [446]WALCZUK, Marcin Sieradzbiega.pl
Brzeźnio 0:44:39.79 +0:05:16.85
10 - M /10 OPEN-M/10 [419]PRYKOWSKI, Tomasz xRunners
Łódź 0:44:45.40 +0:05:22.46
11 - M /11 OPEN-M/11 [373]LEWIAK, Michał Trucht.com
Łódź 0:45:01.67 +0:05:38.73
12 - M /12 OPEN-M/12 [318]DEREDOS, Bruno UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 0:45:01.77 +0:05:38.83
13 - M /13 OPEN-M/13 [323]DUDEK, Mirosław SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 0:45:03.55 +0:05:40.61
14 - M /14 OPEN-M/14 [354]KANICKI, Łukasz
Łódź 0:45:35.68 +0:06:12.74
15 - M /15 OPEN-M/15 [338]GRYZIO, Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice
PABIANICE 0:45:50.84 +0:06:27.90
16 - M /16 OPEN-M/16 [548]ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemysław UKS Orientuś Łódź
Bedoń przykościelny 0:46:20.37 +0:06:57.43
17 - M /17 OPEN-M/17 [535]SWORSKI, Roman Kastyo
Vege Runners
Łódź 0:46:31.50 +0:07:08.56
18 - M /18 OPEN-M/18 [414]PELESHKO, Roman
Łódź 0:46:32.14 +0:07:09.20
19 - M /19 OPEN-M/19 [426]RZEŹNICKI, Sławomir
Brzeziny 0:46:34.40 +0:07:11.46
20 - M /20 OPEN-M/20 [384]MARCJANEK, Piort Mocarne Dziki
0:47:01.84 +0:07:38.90
21 - M /21 OPEN-M/21 [443]ŚLĘCZKOWSKI, Błażej Sportera OCR
Łódź 0:47:08.03 +0:07:45.09
22 - M /22 OPEN-M/22 [565]JĘCEK, Maciej
0:47:09.98 +0:07:47.04
23 - M /23 OPEN-M/23 [453]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz
Brzeziny 0:47:26.94 +0:08:04.00
24 - K /1 OPEN-K/1 [448]WIECHA, Dominika
Łódź 0:47:29.68 +0:08:06.74
25 - M /24 OPEN-M/24 [317]DĄBROWSKI, Robert
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:47:33.00 +0:08:10.06
26 - M /25 OPEN-M/25 [514]MAZGAJ , Bartłomiej HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:47:37.79 +0:08:14.85
27 - M /26 OPEN-M/26 [561]RESZKA, Jarosław
0:47:45.61 +0:08:22.67
28 - M /27 OPEN-M/27 [512]ŁUKOMSKI, Maciej
Łódź 0:48:07.79 +0:08:44.85
29 - M /28 OPEN-M/28 [301]ANTCZAK, Borys WATAHA
Zgierz 0:48:17.22 +0:08:54.28
30 - M /29 OPEN-M/29 [324]DUŁA, Marcin Euroglas
Niewiadów 0:48:18.20 +0:08:55.26
31 - M /30 OPEN-M/30 [493]KAROLAK , Ryszard KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:48:26.84 +0:09:03.90
32 - M /31 OPEN-M/31 [476]CICHOCKI, Tomasz Peleton
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:48:30.61 +0:09:07.67
33 - M /32 OPEN-M/32 [477]CIĘŻKI, Konrad EVErRUN
Łódź 0:48:37.79 +0:09:14.85
34 - M /33 OPEN-M/33 [496]KLAPENDA, Mariusz MARIO TEAM
ŁĘCZYCA 0:48:56.75 +0:09:33.81
35 - M /34 OPEN-M/34 [488]HUSSEIN, Semir KS GRUCHA
Parzęczew 0:49:13.16 +0:09:50.22
36 - K /2 OPEN-K/2 [549]ŚWIĆ,
0:49:20.16 +0:09:57.22
37 - M /35 OPEN-M/35 [345]JANIAK, Norbert Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:49:27.83 +0:10:04.89
38 - M /36 OPEN-M/36 [562]ANDRZEJEWSKI, Jakub
0:49:29.21 +0:10:06.27
39 - M /37 OPEN-M/37 [387]MAŚLANY, Dominik
Gostynin 0:49:29.78 +0:10:06.84
40 - M /38 OPEN-M/38 [392]MIELCZAREK, Michał
Babice 0:49:58.72 +0:10:35.78
41 - M /39 OPEN-M/39 [478]DOMAGAŁA, Maciej HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Łódź 0:50:13.53 +0:10:50.59
42 - K /3 OPEN-K/3 [564]BARTELA, Edyta
0:50:29.79 +0:11:06.85
43 - M /40 OPEN-M/40 [451]WOJDA, Zbigniew Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz 0:50:44.34 +0:11:21.40
44 - M /41 OPEN-M/41 [424]RUTKOWSKI, Konrad
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:50:56.96 +0:11:34.02
45 - M /42 OPEN-M/42 [404]NOWAK, Tomasz Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 0:51:04.73 +0:11:41.79
46 - K /4 OPEN-K/4 [328]FORTUNIAK, Weronika UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 0:51:04.89 +0:11:41.95
47 - M /43 OPEN-M/43 [411]PAŁASZEWSKI, Krzysztof Droga Do Ultra
Łódź 0:51:13.07 +0:11:50.13
48 - M /44 OPEN-M/44 [409]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz
GŁOWNO 0:51:47.41 +0:12:24.47
49 - M /45 OPEN-M/45 [369]LEDZION, Grzegorz UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:52:06.22 +0:12:43.28
50 - M /46 OPEN-M/46 [368]KUŹMIŃSKI , Piotr AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:52:10.16 +0:12:47.22
51 - M /47 OPEN-M/47 [370]LEDZION, Zbigniew
Łódź 0:52:18.86 +0:12:55.92
52 - M /48 OPEN-M/48 [447]WEDER, Piotr
ŁÓDŹ 0:52:33.72 +0:13:10.78
53 - M /49 OPEN-M/49 [490]JON, Piotr KS GRUCHA
Ozorków 0:52:56.38 +0:13:33.44
54 - M /50 OPEN-M/50 [310]BREJNAK, Ryszard
Żakowice 0:53:06.97 +0:13:44.03
55 - M /51 OPEN-M/51 [352]KACZMAREK, Łukasz
Czarnocin 0:53:10.02 +0:13:47.08
56 - K /5 OPEN-K/5 [379]MAJCHER, Elżbieta LUKS "Boguszyce"
Rawa Mazowiecka 0:53:15.44 +0:13:52.50
57 - M /52 OPEN-M/52 [170]ŻURAŃSKI, Robert
0:53:19.33 +0:13:56.39
58 - M /53 OPEN-M/53 [492]KARASIŃSKI, Grzegorz Zespół Afektywny-Biegowy
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:53:27.36 +0:14:04.42
59 - M /54 OPEN-M/54 [546]ZALEWSKI, Adam
Łódź 0:53:29.17 +0:14:06.23
60 - K /6 OPEN-K/6 [423]ROŻNIATA, Iwona SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:53:33.50 +0:14:10.56
61 - M /55 OPEN-M/55 [542]WALCZAK-KUREK, Marcin SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:53:55.85 +0:14:32.91
62 - M /56 OPEN-M/56 [399]NIEWIADOMSKI, Michał Olej Running Team
Łódź 0:53:58.11 +0:14:35.17
63 - M /57 OPEN-M/57 [316]DĄBROWSKI, Filip ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Głowno 0:53:59.64 +0:14:36.70
64 - M /58 OPEN-M/58 [422]ROŻNIATA, Andrzej SNG WILD DUCKS
Głowno 0:54:00.49 +0:14:37.55
65 - M /59 OPEN-M/59 [306]BEDYK, Maciej
łódź 0:54:01.02 +0:14:38.08
66 - K /7 OPEN-K/7 [320]DŁUGOSZ-SAWICKA , Marta
Łódź 0:54:03.38 +0:14:40.44
67 - K /8 OPEN-K/8 [547]ZDUŃCZYK , Paulina EVErRUN
Łódź 0:54:06.08 +0:14:43.14
68 - K /9 OPEN-K/9 [449]WIKTOROWSKA, Anna ReebokRunCrew LDZ
Gałków Duży 0:54:10.05 +0:14:47.11
69 - M /60 OPEN-M/60 [531]STARUSZKIEWICZ, Krzysztof
Łęczyca 0:54:16.60 +0:14:53.66
70 - M /61 OPEN-M/61 [543]WDOWIAK, Robert Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
Łódź 0:54:18.98 +0:14:56.04
71 - M /62 OPEN-M/62 [355]KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Michał
Łódź 0:54:19.24 +0:14:56.30
72 - M /63 OPEN-M/63 [464]ZIÓŁKIEWICZ, Krzysztof UKS Orientuś
Łódź 0:54:21.16 +0:14:58.22
73 - M /64 OPEN-M/64 [336]GRABARZ, Przemysław SII RUNNING TEAM
Pabianice 0:54:22.57 +0:14:59.63
74 - M /65 OPEN-M/65 [428]SIDORKO, Tomasz Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski 0:54:29.18 +0:15:06.24
75 - M /66 OPEN-M/66 [391]MERK, Mariusz
Sulejów 0:54:29.23 +0:15:06.29
76 - K /10 OPEN-K/10 [516]MĘCIKIEWICZ, Karolina
Tymianka 0:54:40.36 +0:15:17.42
77 - M /67 OPEN-M/67 [541]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew
Tymianka 0:54:46.71 +0:15:23.77
78 - M /68 OPEN-M/68 [439]SZYMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej Accenture Runners Club
Łódź 0:54:47.23 +0:15:24.29
79 - M /69 OPEN-M/69 [487]GRYMIN, Jan
Pabianixe 0:55:10.99 +0:15:48.05
80 - M /70 OPEN-M/70 [334]GŁUSZCZ, Marcin
Zgierz 0:55:12.46 +0:15:49.52
81 - K /11 OPEN-K/11 [528]SOŁTYSIAK, Marta
Łodź 0:55:19.85 +0:15:56.91
82 - M /71 OPEN-M/71 [506]KOZŁOWSKI, Radosław Sportera OCR
Łódź 0:55:24.77 +0:16:01.83
83 - M /72 OPEN-M/72 [456]WRÓBLEWSKI , Wojciech SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:55:34.82 +0:16:11.88
84 - M /73 OPEN-M/73 [532]STAWSKI, Dariusz Biegiem Po Piwo
Łódz 0:55:43.85 +0:16:20.91
85 - M /74 OPEN-M/74 [431]SŁOMKA, Mateusz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:55:48.01 +0:16:25.07
86 - M /75 OPEN-M/75 [380]MAJOS, Adam
Żeromin 0:55:52.78 +0:16:29.84
87 - M /76 OPEN-M/76 [371]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam Kontech
Łódź 0:55:59.25 +0:16:36.31
88 - M /77 OPEN-M/77 [559]SZMAJDA, Dominik
0:55:59.35 +0:16:36.41
89 - M /78 OPEN-M/78 [495]KĘPKA, Paweł Kociarze Łódź
Łódź 0:56:09.78 +0:16:46.84
90 - M /79 OPEN-M/79 [415]PIETRZAK, Sebastian
Lodz 0:56:23.47 +0:17:00.53
91 - M /80 OPEN-M/80 [397]MOŻEJKO, Dawid DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:56:30.80 +0:17:07.86
92 - M /81 OPEN-M/81 [437]SZAŁABSKI, Marek
Pabianice 0:56:46.32 +0:17:23.38
93 - M /82 OPEN-M/82 [454]WOJTECKI, Piotr DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:57:03.60 +0:17:40.66
94 - M /83 OPEN-M/83 [554]GRUSZECKI, Łukasz
0:57:05.21 +0:17:42.27
95 - M /84 OPEN-M/84 [342]ISKRA, Arkadiusz Port Lotniczy Łódź
Łódź 0:57:05.96 +0:17:43.02
96 - M /85 OPEN-M/85 [389]MATUSIAK, Arkadiusz
Łódź 0:57:10.26 +0:17:47.32
97 - M /86 OPEN-M/86 [442]ŚLĄSKI, Bartosz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 0:57:10.64 +0:17:47.70
98 - K /12 OPEN-K/12 [491]KADZIDŁOWSKA, Aleksandra EVErRUN
Łódź 0:57:16.44 +0:17:53.50
99 - M /87 OPEN-M/87 [557]JAGODZIŃSKI, Hubert
0:57:21.38 +0:17:58.44
100 - M /88 OPEN-M/88 [510]KULIŃSKI, Robert Łódź Kocha Sport
Łódź 0:57:23.86 +0:18:00.92
101 - K /13 OPEN-K/13 [550]BALCZEWSKA,
0:57:32.08 +0:18:09.14
102 - M /89 OPEN-M/89 [465]ZYBERT, Mateusz Dabex-Bolt
Łódź 0:57:34.98 +0:18:12.04
103 - M /90 OPEN-M/90 [361]KONKA, Tomasz
Łódź 0:57:37.21 +0:18:14.27
104 - M /91 OPEN-M/91 [556]GIMZIŃSKI, Szymon
0:58:09.96 +0:18:47.02
105 - M /92 OPEN-M/92 [309]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin
Sieradz 0:58:12.95 +0:18:50.01
106 - M /93 OPEN-M/93 [504]KOZAK, Maciej
Łódź 0:58:16.92 +0:18:53.98
107 - M /94 OPEN-M/94 [513]MAŁKOWSKI, Witold
Bychlew 0:58:17.39 +0:18:54.45
108 - M /95 OPEN-M/95 [555]ŚWIĄTCZAK, Adam
0:58:22.72 +0:18:59.78
109 - M /96 OPEN-M/96 [408]PAKUŁA, Michał
Łódź 0:58:25.14 +0:19:02.20
110 - M /97 OPEN-M/97 [390]MENES, Grzegorz
Lodz 0:58:29.80 +0:19:06.86
111 - M /98 OPEN-M/98 [325]DZIEWANOWSKI, Łukasz SP162 Łódź
Starowa Góra 0:58:31.44 +0:19:08.50
112 - M /99 OPEN-M/99 [486]GAWROŃSKI , Piotr
Łódź 0:58:39.08 +0:19:16.14
113 - M /100 OPEN-M/100 [321]DOMAŃSKI , Maciej STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:58:40.24 +0:19:17.30
114 - M /101 OPEN-M/101 [396]MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr
Łódź 0:58:42.71 +0:19:19.77
115 - M /102 OPEN-M/102 [457]ZABŁOCKI, Wojtek
Łódź 0:58:54.93 +0:19:31.99
116 - K /14 OPEN-K/14 [999]EWIAK, Natalia
0:59:07.28 +0:19:44.34
117 - M /103 OPEN-M/103 [340]GWARNY, Jarosław STG-Łódź
Łódź 0:59:11.84 +0:19:48.90
118 - M /104 OPEN-M/104 [302]ANTCZAK, Maciej
Łódź 0:59:50.19 +0:20:27.25
119 - M /105 OPEN-M/105 [472]BLIŹNIEWSKI, Marek SNG WILD DUCKS
GŁOWNO 0:59:57.56 +0:20:34.62
120 - M /106 OPEN-M/106 [314]CZAPNIK, Krzysztof SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 0:59:59.68 +0:20:36.74
121 - M /107 OPEN-M/107 [403]NOWAK, Paweł UKS Orientuś Łódź
Łódź 1:00:00.79 +0:20:37.85
122 - M /108 OPEN-M/108 [470]BISKUP, Daniel
Łódź 1:00:02.65 +0:20:39.71
123 - M /109 OPEN-M/109 [429]SIEWIERA, Łukasz GENTLEMEN`S RUGBY CLUB
Łódź 1:00:05.58 +0:20:42.64
124 - M /110 OPEN-M/110 [385]MARCZYŃSKI, Paweł SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:00:07.34 +0:20:44.40
125 - M /111 OPEN-M/111 [333]GŁOWACKI, Stanisław
Wola Moszczenicka 1:00:07.57 +0:20:44.63
126 - K /15 OPEN-K/15 [466]ZYNER, Sylwia
Łódź 1:00:08.96 +0:20:46.02
127 - M /112 OPEN-M/112 [395]MISIURA, Adam
Łódź 1:00:10.40 +0:20:47.46
128 - M /113 OPEN-M/113 [307]BIEŃKOWSKI, Michał DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:00:12.15 +0:20:49.21
129 - M /114 OPEN-M/114 [375]LIS, Adam Wierzejskie morsy
Piotrków Trybunalski 1:00:25.95 +0:21:03.01
130 - M /115 OPEN-M/115 [558]SOCHA, Marek
1:00:44.42 +0:21:21.48
131 - M /116 OPEN-M/116 [441]SZYMBORSKI, Marek www.DzieciakPLUS.pl
Łask 1:00:44.46 +0:21:21.52
132 - M /117 OPEN-M/117 [407]OSOWSKI, Szymon
Przygoń 1:00:53.56 +0:21:30.62
133 - M /118 OPEN-M/118 [405]OCIEPA, Radosław Fujitsu Running Team
Andrespol 1:01:08.53 +0:21:45.59
134 - M /119 OPEN-M/119 [469]AMBROZIAK, Sebastian ROSSMANN
Łódź 1:01:14.46 +0:21:51.52
135 - M /120 OPEN-M/120 [560]BURSKI, Paweł
1:01:28.18 +0:22:05.24
136 - K /16 OPEN-K/16 [455]WÓJCIAK , Ewelina
Rawa Mazowiecka 1:01:29.59 +0:22:06.65
137 - M /121 OPEN-M/121 [461]ZBOROWSKI, Leszek
Łódź 1:01:30.03 +0:22:07.09
138 - K /17 OPEN-K/17 [386]MAŚLANA , Katarzyna
Gostynin 1:01:32.72 +0:22:09.78
139 - M /122 OPEN-M/122 [347]JAŹWIECKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Lodz 1:01:48.92 +0:22:25.98
140 - K /18 OPEN-K/18 [305]BĄBOL, Justyna wkurw_team
Wola Moszczenicka 1:01:51.36 +0:22:28.42
141 - M /123 OPEN-M/123 [534]STĘPNIAK, Wojciech Zgierzbiega
Zgierz 1:01:52.23 +0:22:29.29
142 - M /124 OPEN-M/124 [417]PODZIŃSKI, Edward UKS Orientuś
ŁÓDŹ 1:01:53.35 +0:22:30.41
143 - M /125 OPEN-M/125 [494]KASPERCZAK, Michał
Łódź 1:01:57.59 +0:22:34.65
144 - M /126 OPEN-M/126 [418]PRASAL, Artur
Łódź 1:01:57.87 +0:22:34.93
145 - K /19 OPEN-K/19 [343]JACHNA-SAWICKA, Katarzyna
Łódź 1:01:59.81 +0:22:36.87
146 - M /127 OPEN-M/127 [440]SZYMAŃSKI, Dariusz
Łódź 1:02:15.05 +0:22:52.11
147 - M /128 OPEN-M/128 [482]FILIPIAK , Dariusz
Zduńska Wola 1:02:27.98 +0:23:05.04
148 - K /20 OPEN-K/20 [356]KARDACKA, Anna
Sieradz 1:02:28.25 +0:23:05.31
149 - K /21 OPEN-K/21 [393]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:02:35.72 +0:23:12.78
150 - K /22 OPEN-K/22 [445]URBAŃSKA, Marta Łódź Kocha Sport
GOŚŁódź
Łódź 1:02:37.26 +0:23:14.32
151 - K /23 OPEN-K/23 [471]BLIŹNIEWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
GŁOWNO 1:02:38.24 +0:23:15.30
152 - M /129 OPEN-M/129 [348]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian
Łódź 1:03:12.17 +0:23:49.23
153 - M /130 OPEN-M/130 [467]ŻUBRZAK , Jacek
Łódź 1:03:12.29 +0:23:49.35
154 - M /131 OPEN-M/131 [374]LIPSKI, Krzysztof
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:03:23.17 +0:24:00.23
155 - M /132 OPEN-M/132 [421]ROMANOWICZ, Marcin
Swędó 1:03:23.82 +0:24:00.88
156 - K /24 OPEN-K/24 [536]SZAŁKUCKA, Karolina
Łódź 1:03:36.98 +0:24:14.04
157 - M /133 OPEN-M/133 [413]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:03:41.85 +0:24:18.91
158 - K /25 OPEN-K/25 [480]DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:03:55.62 +0:24:32.68
159 - M /134 OPEN-M/134 [489]IMIŃSKI, Cezary
Zgierz 1:04:03.72 +0:24:40.78
160 - M /135 OPEN-M/135 [479]DUDZIK, Jakub
Łódź 1:04:07.88 +0:24:44.94
161 - M /136 OPEN-M/136 [474]BRYCHT, Tomasz
Dobieszków 1:04:14.87 +0:24:51.93
162 - M /137 OPEN-M/137 [332]GIŻEWSKI , Grzegorz
Głowno 1:04:20.27 +0:24:57.33
163 - M /138 OPEN-M/138 [499]KOSMALSKI, Arkadiusz
Jedlicze A 1:04:20.90 +0:24:57.96
164 - M /139 OPEN-M/139 [438]SZWAJKOWSKI, Przemysław
łódź 1:04:23.89 +0:25:00.95
165 - M /140 OPEN-M/140 [533]STĘPIEŃ, Mariusz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łódź 1:04:56.45 +0:25:33.51
166 - K /26 OPEN-K/26 [327]FĄFARA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:05:02.45 +0:25:39.51
167 - M /141 OPEN-M/141 [427]SASINOWSKI, Krzysztof
Łódź 1:05:13.64 +0:25:50.70
168 - M /142 OPEN-M/142 [501]KOWALSKI, Marcin
Łódź 1:05:14.51 +0:25:51.57
169 - K /27 OPEN-K/27 [475]CHABASIŃSKA, Agnieszka
LODZ 1:05:15.64 +0:25:52.70
170 - M /143 OPEN-M/143 [341]HERTEL, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź 1:05:16.72 +0:25:53.78
171 - K /28 OPEN-K/28 [485]GARDIAS, Renata
Łódź 1:05:17.68 +0:25:54.74
172 - K /29 OPEN-K/29 [520]PABIAŃSKA, Marta NOA
Łódź 1:05:19.28 +0:25:56.34
173 - K /30 OPEN-K/30 [329]FREMEL, Anna
ŁÓDŹ 1:05:24.30 +0:26:01.36
174 - M /144 OPEN-M/144 [330]GAŁKA, Tomasz DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:05:51.02 +0:26:28.08
175 - K /31 OPEN-K/31 [524]RĄTCZAK, Agnieszka Deloitte Adventure Team
Łódź 1:06:03.61 +0:26:40.67
176 - K /32 OPEN-K/32 [372]LEWANDOWSKA, Anna DZIK KOMANDO
łódź 1:06:26.54 +0:27:03.60
177 - K /33 OPEN-K/33 [505]KOZŁOWSKA, Magdalena Sportera OCR
Łódź 1:06:26.79 +0:27:03.85
178 - K /34 OPEN-K/34 [344]JANCZURA-SOBCZAK , Monika
Łódź 1:06:37.94 +0:27:15.00
179 - K /35 OPEN-K/35 [540]ŚWIĄTEK , Aleksandra
Łódź 1:06:40.36 +0:27:17.42
180 - K /36 OPEN-K/36 [363]KOWALSKA, Agata
Stryków 1:06:46.11 +0:27:23.17
181 - K /37 OPEN-K/37 [420]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:06:58.00 +0:27:35.06
182 - M /145 OPEN-M/145 [498]KLONOWSKI, Michał Atlas Running Team
Ksawerów 1:07:47.27 +0:28:24.33
183 - K /38 OPEN-K/38 [312]CIACH-FLIGIEL, Aleksandra VEOLIA
Łódź 1:07:51.08 +0:28:28.14
184 - K /39 OPEN-K/39 [497]KLONOWSKA, Elżbieta Atlas Running Team
Ksawerów 1:07:53.84 +0:28:30.90
185 - M /146 OPEN-M/146 [381]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław
Łódź 1:08:25.39 +0:29:02.45
186 - M /147 OPEN-M/147 [517]MICHALAK, Dominik
Smardzew 1:08:41.17 +0:29:18.23
187 - K /40 OPEN-K/40 [463]ZIENCZYK, Beata MOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
Łódź 1:09:31.94 +0:30:09.00
188 - K /41 OPEN-K/41 [410]PALMOWSKA, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:09:42.92 +0:30:19.98
189 - K /42 OPEN-K/42 [553]STANISŁAWSKA, Joanna SNG
1:09:44.92 +0:30:21.98
190 - K /43 OPEN-K/43 [412]PAWLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna Sportera OCR
Łódź 1:09:55.43 +0:30:32.49
191 - K /44 OPEN-K/44 [357]KĘPIŃSKA, Anna
Burzenin 1:10:06.28 +0:30:43.34
192 - K /45 OPEN-K/45 [350]KACPRZAK, Bogumiła SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz 1:10:31.45 +0:31:08.51
193 - K /46 OPEN-K/46 [473]BOROWSKA, Dominika
Aleksandrów łódzki 1:11:04.08 +0:31:41.14
194 - M /148 OPEN-M/148 [552]WYDERKA, Marcin
1:11:07.80 +0:31:44.86
195 - K /47 OPEN-K/47 [402]NOWAK, Natalia #brodatydzikvelptaszynakruszyna
Łódź 1:11:15.22 +0:31:52.28
196 - M /149 OPEN-M/149 [525]ROSIAK, Paweł
ŁODZ 1:11:18.74 +0:31:55.80
197 - K /48 OPEN-K/48 [432]SŁOMSKA, Aleksandra AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:11:27.57 +0:32:04.63
198 - M /150 OPEN-M/150 [365]KRZYŻANOWSKI, Jarosław Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:11:51.51 +0:32:28.57
199 - M /151 OPEN-M/151 [563]MISIAK, Konrad
1:12:14.03 +0:32:51.09
200 - M /152 OPEN-M/152 [460]ZARYCHTA, Radosław
Łódź 1:12:19.41 +0:32:56.47
201 - K /49 OPEN-K/49 [362]KOWALCZYK , Ilona Mamy-Biegamy
Łódź 1:12:49.76 +0:33:26.82
202 - M /153 OPEN-M/153 [376]LIS, Jarosław FoxTeamAleksandrów
Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:13:17.03 +0:33:54.09
203 - K /50 OPEN-K/50 [551]FILUSCN,
1:13:38.09 +0:34:15.15
204 - K /51 OPEN-K/51 [530]STANEK, Małgorzata
Łódź 1:13:41.25 +0:34:18.31
205 - M /154 OPEN-M/154 [319]DĘBSKI, Marcin
Łódź 1:14:05.84 +0:34:42.90
206 - K /52 OPEN-K/52 [322]DUDEK, Dorota Paulina DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:14:09.07 +0:34:46.13
207 - K /53 OPEN-K/53 [468]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz LA trener
Łódź 1:14:27.56 +0:35:04.62
208 - M /155 OPEN-M/155 [523]PLASKOTA, Jacek RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
Łodź 1:14:48.21 +0:35:25.27
209 - M /156 OPEN-M/156 [353]KALINOWSKI, Janusz
Łódź 1:15:13.57 +0:35:50.63
210 - K /54 OPEN-K/54 [433]STERCZEWSKA, Agnieszka
Łódź 1:15:17.15 +0:35:54.21
211 - K /55 OPEN-K/55 [388]MATUSIAK, Anna
Łódź 1:15:56.39 +0:36:33.45
212 - K /56 OPEN-K/56 [326]FASTYN, Paulina
ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1:16:11.56 +0:36:48.62
213 - M /157 OPEN-M/157 [503]KOWYNIA, Adam
Łódź 1:17:01.34 +0:37:38.40
214 - K /57 OPEN-K/57 [545]WÓJCIK-URBAŃSKA , Izabella Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz 1:17:40.56 +0:38:17.62
215 - K /58 OPEN-K/58 [527]SMETSKA, Iryna
Łódź 1:17:43.50 +0:38:20.56
216 - M /158 OPEN-M/158 [366]KURMAN, Jacek Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:17:44.25 +0:38:21.31
217 - K /59 OPEN-K/59 [434]STĘPIEŃ, Małgorzata DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź 1:17:56.24 +0:38:33.30
218 - K /60 OPEN-K/60 [367]KURMAN, Marzena Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:18:11.42 +0:38:48.48
219 - K /61 OPEN-K/61 [458]ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK , Inna Nie mam pomysłu
ŁÓDŹ 1:18:21.97 +0:38:59.03
220 - K /62 OPEN-K/62 [304]BALEJA-KRZYŻANOWSKA, Ewa Starzyńskiego Biega
Łowicz 1:18:39.44 +0:39:16.50
221 - K /63 OPEN-K/63 [519]OSTROWSKA, Dorota Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz
Łowicz 1:18:39.45 +0:39:16.51
OPEN-K [450]WILK- SNOPCZYK, Aleksandra
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [522]PATOWSKI, Dariusz
ZGIERZ DNS
OPEN-M [444]TOSIK, Witek AGB Torfy
Aleksandrów Łódzki DNS
OPEN-K [544]WOLSKA, Kasia
Lodz DNS
OPEN-M [459]ZALEWSKI, Piotr
Ozorków DNS
OPEN-M [462]ZIELIŃSKI, Adam EVErRUN
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [300]ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK, Edyta Szakale Bałut Łódź
Łódx DNS
OPEN-K [303]AUGUSTOWSKA , Monika
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [331]GĘBICKA, Małgorzata
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [539]SZUMIŃSKI, Paweł
Ruda Bugaj DNS
OPEN-K [538]SZUMIŃSKA, Małgorzata ROSSMANN
Ruda Bugaj DNS
OPEN-M [483]FIOŁNA, Robert Rookies
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [339]GRZYWALA, Tomasz
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-K [346]JASTRZĄBEK, Agnieszka EVErRUN
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [349]JURKIEWICZ, Tadeusz 9. ŁBOT
Ozorków DNS
OPEN-M [351]KACPRZAK, Marcin
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [358]KLIŚ, Wojciech Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinateina
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [359]KŁOS, Anna SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [337]GRACZ, Mikołaj
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [335]GOGOLEWSKA, Daria
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [313]CIELECKI, Wojciech
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [308]BŁASZCZYK, Mariusz SNG WILD DUCKS
Zgierz DNS
OPEN-K [500]KOWALCZYK, Ola HTF Ludwik Sikorski
Aleksandrów Łódzki DNS
OPEN-M [502]KOWALSKI, Marcin
Tomaszów Mazowiecki DNS
OPEN-K [452]WOJEWODA, Marta
łódź DNS
OPEN-M [394]MIKULSKI, Mateusz
Łódź DNS
OPEN-K [315]DĄBROWSKA, Ewelina SNG WILD DUCKS
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [398]NIEDZIELA, Jakub wkurw_team
Tomaszów Mazowiecki DNS
OPEN-M [521]PASTUSZKA, Mariusz
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [416]PŁÓCIENNIK, Krzysztof UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-M [526]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Robert UKS Orientuś
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [515]MAZUR, Grzegorz
Piotrków Trybinalski DNS
OPEN-K [383]MARCINEK, Marta Droga Do Ultra
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [378]ŁUCHNIAK , Kuba Droga Do Ultra
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [507]KOZŁOWSKI, Rafał
Łódź DNS
OPEN-M [508]KRAWCZYK, Marcin UKS Azymut Pabianice
Pabianice DNS
OPEN-M [364]KRZYSZTOFIK, Kacper Tri Aktywny Piotrków
Piotrków Trybunalski DNS
OPEN-M [509]KRYDA, Jacek mpk łodż
JANÓWKA DNS
OPEN-K [377]LUTOMIRSKA, Blanka XXV LO
Łódż DNS
OPEN-M [360]KOCIĘBA, Łukasz
Rzeczków >>>
OPEN-M [400]NOWAK, Marcin KB Heron
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [435]STĘPIEŃ, Robert DZIK KOMANDO
Łódź >>>
OPEN-M [436]SZAFRAŃSKI, Rafał
Moszczenica >>>
OPEN-M [537]SZKOBEL, Bartłomiej Puls Tri Team
Łódź >>>