Kraków - Lasek Wolski, 2023-03-05 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M20/1 | [7029]DUDCZAK, Michał | The North Face | Rytro | 2:27:10.40 (04:12min/km) | 2:27:10.40 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M30/1 | [1507]HARRIS , Douglas Harris | Truda Boys 91 | Kraków | 2:34:47.55 (04:25min/km) | 2:34:47.95 | +0:07:37.55 |
3 - M /3 | M30/2 | [7024]BODURKA, Krzysztof | Salomon Suunto Team Poland | Nielepice | 2:38:00.78 (04:30min/km) | 2:38:00.78 | +0:10:50.38 |
4 - M /4 | M30/3 | [7035]MAJNUSZ, Tomasz | Wielka Wieś Biega | Modlnica | 2:54:42.48 (04:59min/km) | 2:54:43.86 | +0:27:33.46 |
5 - M /5 | M40/1 | [1542]WÓJCIK, Paweł | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | 2:56:50.67 (05:03min/km) | 2:56:50.67 | +0:29:40.27 |
6 - M /6 | M30/4 | [1515]KUDŁAK, Paweł | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | 2:58:42.35 (05:06min/km) | 2:58:44.11 | +0:31:33.71 |
7 - M /7 | M20/2 | [1537]ŚLIWA, Szymon | Volenti Non Fit Iniuria | Kraków | 2:59:32.68 (05:07min/km) | 2:59:32.68 | +0:32:22.28 |
8 - M /8 | M40/2 | [1536]ŚCIESZKA, Wojciech | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | Kraków | 3:00:06.90 (05:08min/km) | 3:00:12.23 | +0:33:01.83 |
9 - M /9 | M30/5 | [1543]ZDĄBŁARZ, Marcin | Pogorzyce | 3:02:42.08 (05:13min/km) | 3:02:45.72 | +0:35:35.32 | |
10 - M /10 | M30/6 | [7033]KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 3:03:52.07 (05:15min/km) | 3:03:53.09 | +0:36:42.69 |
11 - K /1 | K30/1 | [1539]TATAREK-KONIK, Agnieszka | Czeladź | 3:04:18.21 (05:15min/km) | 3:04:18.21 | +0:37:07.81 | |
12 - K /2 | K30/2 | [7038]PAPROCKA, Urszula | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | 3:05:21.49 (05:17min/km) | 3:05:22.45 | +0:38:12.05 |
13 - M /11 | M30/7 | [1501]ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michał | Kraków | 3:12:38.07 (05:30min/km) | 3:12:49.77 | +0:45:39.37 | |
14 - K /3 | K30/3 | [7032]KIK, Iwona | Zabierzów | 3:15:37.12 (05:35min/km) | 3:15:37.12 | +0:48:26.72 | |
15 - K /4 | K30/4 | [7034]KRUPICKA, Katarzyna | Wrocław | 3:17:43.73 (05:38min/km) | 3:17:47.16 | +0:50:36.76 | |
16 - M /12 | M30/8 | [7042]RZĄSA, Piotr | Krakow | 3:18:54.13 (05:40min/km) | 3:19:43.06 | +0:52:32.66 | |
17 - M /13 | M30/9 | [1516]KUREK, Michał Kurek | Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy | Kraków | 3:21:02.86 (05:44min/km) | 3:21:05.30 | +0:53:54.90 |
18 - K /5 | K40/1 | [10]ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | 3:22:48.57 (05:47min/km) | 3:22:52.26 | +0:55:41.86 |
19 - M /14 | M20/3 | [1533]SUCHORA, Kacper | Kraśnik | 3:24:26.82 (05:50min/km) | 3:24:30.19 | +0:57:19.79 | |
20 - M /15 | M40/3 | [1545]WIĄCEK, Łukasz | IRS Boks Kraków | Zielonki | 3:24:46.79 (05:51min/km) | 3:24:46.79 | +0:57:36.39 |
21 - M /16 | M40/4 | [1548]CEBULA, Leszek | Kraków | 3:25:33.18 (05:52min/km) | 3:25:41.84 | +0:58:31.44 | |
22 - M /17 | M50/1 | [1510]KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | 3:26:18.88 (05:53min/km) | 3:26:18.88 | +0:59:08.48 | |
23 - M /18 | M30/10 | [1531]STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Lacho Team | Kraków | 3:33:18.55 (06:05min/km) | 3:33:24.33 | +1:06:13.93 |
24 - M /19 | M30/11 | [7039]KOZIOŁ , Piotr | Kraków | 3:34:26.64 (06:07min/km) | 3:34:31.41 | +1:07:21.01 | |
25 - K /6 | K40/2 | [7030]KAPICA, Anna | Resovia Rzeszów | Rudna Wielka | 3:34:53.66 (06:08min/km) | 3:35:02.16 | +1:07:51.76 |
26 - M /20 | M40/5 | [1551]TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM PowerKoliber Team | Kraków | 3:35:09.72 (06:08min/km) | 3:35:11.64 | +1:08:01.24 |
27 - M /21 | M20/4 | [1530]SOWIAR, Maciej | Kraków | 3:36:56.34 (06:11min/km) | 3:36:56.34 | +1:09:45.94 | |
28 - M /22 | M50/2 | [1524]MUSZYNSKI, Maciej | MM PowerKoliber Team | Kraków | 3:40:18.87 (06:17min/km) | 3:40:18.87 | +1:13:08.47 |
29 - M /23 | M50/3 | [1519]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | 3:42:22.42 (06:21min/km) | 3:42:22.42 | +1:15:12.02 |
30 - M /24 | M40/6 | [7037]KAPŁON, Piotr | Klimontów | 3:42:57.88 (06:22min/km) | 3:43:01.21 | +1:15:50.81 | |
31 - K /7 | K40/3 | [7031]KAPŁON, Anna | Infinity Gym | 3:42:58.74 (06:22min/km) | 3:43:01.31 | +1:15:50.91 | |
32 - M /25 | M40/7 | [7041]GONDOR, Jarosław | 3:47:55.60 (06:30min/km) | 3:48:01.58 | +1:20:51.18 | ||
33 - K /8 | K40/4 | [1549]MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA, Katarzyna | Góral z Mazur Running Team | Kraków | 3:49:24.27 (06:33min/km) | 3:49:27.94 | +1:22:17.54 |
34 - M /26 | M50/4 | [1511]KŁEMBUKOWSKI, Piotr | MM PowerKoliber Team | Kraków | 3:56:04.07 (06:44min/km) | 3:56:13.85 | +1:29:03.45 |
35 - K /9 | K30/5 | [1553]WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA, Ilona | Carbon Silesia Sport | Będzin | 3:58:51.85 (06:49min/km) | 3:58:53.81 | +1:31:43.41 |
36 - M /27 | M50/5 | [1504]CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | 3:59:47.34 (06:51min/km) | 4:00:38.08 | +1:33:27.68 |
37 - M /28 | M50/6 | [1525]NOWAK, Robert | Poranny Patrol | Ktaków | 4:02:26.77 (06:55min/km) | 4:02:33.73 | +1:35:23.33 |
38 - M /29 | M40/8 | [1552]WOŁOWSKI, Lech | Kraków | 4:03:19.79 (06:57min/km) | 4:03:25.22 | +1:36:14.82 | |
39 - K /10 | K30/6 | [7036]PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Infinity Gym | Proszowice | 4:05:29.35 (07:00min/km) | 4:05:32.04 | +1:38:21.64 |
40 - K /11 | K30/7 | [1547]SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA, Katarzyna | UKS Lider Siercza Technikam | Wieliczka | 4:05:29.74 (07:00min/km) | 4:05:37.62 | +1:38:27.22 |
41 - M /30 | M40/9 | [7040]PIĄTOŃ, Piotr | Wieliczka | 4:06:03.09 (07:01min/km) | 4:06:10.96 | +1:39:00.56 | |
42 - M /31 | M50/7 | [1540]WĘGIEL, Bogdan | Bolechowice | 4:06:26.85 (07:02min/km) | 4:06:26.85 | +1:39:16.45 | |
43 - M /32 | M40/10 | [1550]WIJAS, Mariusz | Kraków | 4:07:58.05 (07:05min/km) | 4:08:09.26 | +1:40:58.86 | |
44 - M /33 | M60/1 | [1546]KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | 4:11:30.03 (07:11min/km) | 4:11:44.18 | +1:44:33.78 | |
45 - K /12 | K40/5 | [1528]PRAGNĄCA, Milena | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | 4:11:48.68 (07:11min/km) | 4:11:56.68 | +1:44:46.28 |
46 - M /34 | M50/8 | [1527]PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | 4:08:09.50 (07:05min/km) | 4:12:39.31 | +1:45:28.91 | |
47 - K /13 | K30/8 | [1541]WÓJCIK, Karolina | MM PowerKoliber Team | Kraków | 4:16:20.56 (07:19min/km) | 4:16:20.56 | +1:49:10.16 |
48 - M /35 | M40/11 | [1529]SALIK, Stanisław | Wieliczka | 4:18:28.21 (07:23min/km) | 4:18:35.11 | +1:51:24.71 | |
49 - M /36 | M40/12 | [1512]KOSIERKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | Karole | Kielce | 4:42:31.06 (08:04min/km) | 4:42:40.93 | +2:15:30.53 |
50 - K /14 | K40/6 | [1526]PAŁKOWSKA, Agata | Krakow | 4:55:40.17 (08:26min/km) | 4:55:51.00 | +2:28:40.60 | |
51 - M /37 | M20/5 | [1505]DEPTA, Michał | MONGOLIA | Kraków | 4:56:01.39 (08:27min/km) | 4:56:05.02 | +2:28:54.62 |
M30 | [0]KOBOS, Tomasz | Metoda Feldenkraisa | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1502]BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1503]BIAŁKA, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [1506]GĄSIOROWSKI , Krzysztof | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [1523]MITIS, Marek | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [1532]STUDENCKI, Dawid | 4TriTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1534]SULARZ, Bartek | Krakow | >>> | >>> | |||
M20 | [1535]SZWAJA, Mateusz | Banda Cygana | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1538]TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1544]NIZIOŁEK, Mateusz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1522]MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1521]MALINOWSKI, Tomasz | UKS Lider | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1508]HOŁDA, Jerzy | Holdasy DŻRT | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1509]HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1513]KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1514]KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [1517]LALEWICZ, Artur | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiłąca | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1518]LIBRONT, Jakub | Klęczańska Grupa Biegowa | Klęczany | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1520]MALINOWSKI, Marek | UKS Lider | Kraków | >>> | >>> |