Kraków - Lasek Wolski, 2022-12-04 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Miasto | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M30/1 | [1357]ŁUŻNY, Bartłomiej | Truda Boys 91 | Kraków | 1:39:40.01 (04:20min/km) | 1:39:40.01 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M30/2 | [6037]CZARNOTA, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 1:40:31.72 (04:22min/km) | 1:40:32.02 | +0:00:52.01 |
3 - M /3 | M30/3 | [5]GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | 1:41:57.67 (04:25min/km) | 1:41:57.67 | +0:02:17.66 |
4 - M /4 | M30/4 | [6034]PTAK, Krzysztof | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Tarnów | 1:46:48.06 (04:38min/km) | 1:46:48.47 | +0:07:08.46 |
5 - M /5 | M40/1 | [1425]CUDEK, Jacek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | 1:49:56.69 (04:46min/km) | 1:49:56.69 | +0:10:16.68 |
6 - M /6 | M30/5 | [1339]KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 1:51:12.69 (04:50min/km) | 1:51:13.29 | +0:11:33.28 |
7 - M /7 | M50/1 | [1358]MAJCHER, Piotr | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | Kraków | 1:51:52.27 (04:51min/km) | 1:51:52.76 | +0:12:12.75 |
8 - M /8 | M40/2 | [1431]TARGOSZ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 1:53:13.35 (04:55min/km) | 1:53:13.35 | +0:13:33.34 |
9 - M /9 | M40/3 | [1376]PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | 1:53:08.65 (04:55min/km) | 1:53:16.83 | +0:13:36.82 | |
10 - M /10 | M20/1 | [1424]KUNZ, Marcin | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | 1:54:19.09 (04:58min/km) | 1:54:19.75 | +0:14:39.74 |
11 - M /11 | M20/2 | [1344]KUCZMAŃSKI, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | 1:57:36.41 (05:06min/km) | 1:57:37.60 | +0:17:57.59 |
12 - M /12 | M40/4 | [1407]WADAS , Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | 1:58:10.73 (05:08min/km) | 1:58:11.51 | +0:18:31.50 |
13 - M /13 | M40/5 | [1361]MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | 1:58:56.78 (05:10min/km) | 1:58:59.19 | +0:19:19.18 |
14 - M /14 | M30/6 | [1389]SENKOWSKI, Jakub | Kraków | 1:59:09.24 (05:10min/km) | 1:59:11.04 | +0:19:31.03 | |
15 - M /15 | M40/6 | [1334]KIEŁT, Andrzej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 1:59:13.24 (05:11min/km) | 1:59:14.63 | +0:19:34.62 |
16 - M /16 | M40/7 | [1381]POŁUBOK, Kajetan | Tychy | 2:00:17.59 (05:13min/km) | 2:00:19.45 | +0:20:39.44 | |
17 - K /1 | K40/1 | [12]LUTY LEGUTKO, Anka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 2:00:38.00 (05:14min/km) | 2:00:38.21 | +0:20:58.20 |
18 - K /2 | K30/1 | [1306]BOCHENEK , Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 2:02:51.38 (05:20min/km) | 2:02:51.38 | +0:23:11.37 |
19 - M /17 | M30/7 | [1328]JASIŃSKI, Jakub | WM TRISELF | Kraków | 2:03:48.43 (05:22min/km) | 2:03:48.43 | +0:24:08.42 |
20 - M /18 | M40/8 | [1323]GRYGIEL, Marek | JacekBiega Running Team | Kraków | 2:04:14.49 (05:24min/km) | 2:04:15.48 | +0:24:35.47 |
21 - K /3 | K40/2 | [1319]FURTEK, Iwona | Lacho Team | 2:05:12.20 (05:26min/km) | 2:05:14.26 | +0:25:34.25 | |
22 - M /19 | M40/9 | [1405]TOMCZYK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 2:05:49.56 (05:28min/km) | 2:05:54.75 | +0:26:14.74 |
23 - M /20 | M30/8 | [1324]GRZĄBKA, Paweł | KS Bieżanowianka | Kraków | 2:06:02.29 (05:28min/km) | 2:06:02.89 | +0:26:22.88 |
24 - M /21 | M40/10 | [1315]DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | runningperformance.com.pl | Kraków | 2:07:27.06 (05:32min/km) | 2:07:29.56 | +0:27:49.55 |
25 - M /22 | M50/2 | [1412]ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | SBG Podbieg Nessi Team | Kraków | 2:07:32.45 (05:32min/km) | 2:07:34.16 | +0:27:54.15 |
26 - M /23 | M40/11 | [1368]NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | 2:07:54.00 (05:33min/km) | 2:07:57.31 | +0:28:17.30 |
27 - M /24 | M40/12 | [1316]FEDORCZAK, Jacek | Accenture Runners Club | Kraków | 2:10:54.46 (05:41min/km) | 2:10:57.00 | +0:31:16.99 |
28 - M /25 | M30/9 | [1313]DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | 2:12:07.90 (05:44min/km) | 2:12:14.71 | +0:32:34.70 | |
29 - M /26 | M40/13 | [1331]JEZIORSKI, Zbigniew | Kraków | 2:12:54.37 (05:46min/km) | 2:12:58.67 | +0:33:18.66 | |
30 - K /4 | K30/2 | [1379]PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2K | Libertów | 2:13:08.53 (05:47min/km) | 2:13:10.52 | +0:33:30.51 |
31 - M /27 | M50/3 | [1318]FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | 2:13:07.32 (05:47min/km) | 2:13:12.82 | +0:33:32.81 |
32 - M /28 | M40/14 | [1413]ZASTAWNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 2:13:25.14 (05:48min/km) | 2:13:29.55 | +0:33:49.54 |
33 - M /29 | M30/10 | [1307]BORKOWSKI, Paweł | Wola Batorska | 2:14:05.24 (05:49min/km) | 2:14:05.24 | +0:34:25.23 | |
34 - M /30 | M30/11 | [1355]LELITO, Piotr | Modlniczka | 2:14:33.02 (05:51min/km) | 2:14:33.02 | +0:34:53.01 | |
35 - M /31 | M40/15 | [1369]NOWACKI, Paweł | GoLenie | Kraków | 2:14:51.00 (05:51min/km) | 2:14:55.07 | +0:35:15.06 |
36 - M /32 | M30/12 | [1387]ROŚ, Dominik | Kraków | 2:13:40.39 (05:48min/km) | 2:15:19.35 | +0:35:39.34 | |
37 - K /5 | K40/3 | [1329]JASKOWSKA, Bożena | NeON Team | Rzeszów | 2:15:20.18 (05:53min/km) | 2:15:20.18 | +0:35:40.17 |
38 - M /33 | M40/16 | [1386]ROSZAK, Piotr | - | Wieliczka | 2:15:24.52 (05:53min/km) | 2:15:31.80 | +0:35:51.79 |
39 - M /34 | M30/13 | [1322]GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | Gliwice | 2:15:37.68 (05:53min/km) | 2:15:42.75 | +0:36:02.74 | |
40 - M /35 | M40/17 | [1370]NOWAKOWSKI, Izydor | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | 2:16:21.67 (05:55min/km) | 2:16:27.87 | +0:36:47.86 |
41 - M /36 | M40/18 | [1353]LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | 2:16:42.90 (05:56min/km) | 2:16:51.48 | +0:37:11.47 |
42 - M /37 | M30/14 | [1341]KRAWIEC, Sławomir | INFINITY-GYM | Biórków Mały | 2:18:08.20 (06:00min/km) | 2:18:11.39 | +0:38:31.38 |
43 - K /6 | K40/4 | [1309]BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | 2:18:52.56 (06:02min/km) | 2:18:53.51 | +0:39:13.50 |
44 - M /38 | M40/19 | [1364]MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł | KRAKÓW | 2:19:10.59 (06:03min/km) | 2:19:14.79 | +0:39:34.78 | |
45 - M /39 | M40/20 | [1354]LAMIK, Paweł | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 2:19:31.10 (06:03min/km) | 2:19:36.68 | +0:39:56.67 |
46 - M /40 | M40/21 | [1382]PÓŁCHŁOPEK, Przemysław | Kraków | 2:19:35.65 (06:04min/km) | 2:19:40.03 | +0:40:00.02 | |
47 - K /7 | K40/5 | [1350]KURANT, Elena | Kraków | 2:19:41.32 (06:04min/km) | 2:19:43.77 | +0:40:03.76 | |
48 - K /8 | K30/3 | [1380]POLEK, Ewa | BW Biegacze Wymiatacze | 2:19:44.93 (06:04min/km) | 2:19:48.59 | +0:40:08.58 | |
49 - M /41 | M50/4 | [1394]STANISZEWSKI, Artur | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | 2:19:47.69 (06:04min/km) | 2:19:53.68 | +0:40:13.67 |
50 - M /42 | M60/1 | [1363]MIROSZEWSKI, Bogdan | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | 2:19:42.13 (06:04min/km) | 2:19:56.09 | +0:40:16.08 |
51 - M /43 | M30/15 | [1414]ZIELIŃSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | 2:19:59.54 (06:05min/km) | 2:20:08.33 | +0:40:28.32 | |
52 - M /44 | M30/16 | [1416]ZOŁA, Piotr | PioDzo Extreme | Kraków | 2:20:07.41 (06:05min/km) | 2:20:19.13 | +0:40:39.12 |
53 - M /45 | M40/22 | [1365]MORDARSKI, Michał | Krakow | 2:20:28.79 (06:06min/km) | 2:20:35.17 | +0:40:55.16 | |
54 - K /9 | K40/6 | [1408]WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 2:20:39.10 (06:06min/km) | 2:20:43.89 | +0:41:03.88 |
55 - M /46 | M40/23 | [1336]KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | 2:20:47.72 (06:07min/km) | 2:20:59.29 | +0:41:19.28 |
56 - M /47 | M40/24 | [1409]WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | 2:21:03.39 (06:07min/km) | 2:21:08.22 | +0:41:28.21 |
57 - M /48 | M50/5 | [6040]KOEHLER, Krzysztof | KD Żuki | Krakow | 2:21:51.44 (06:10min/km) | 2:21:59.46 | +0:42:19.45 |
58 - K /10 | K20/1 | [1338]KONIK, Diana | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Oświęcim | 2:22:27.99 (06:11min/km) | 2:22:32.84 | +0:42:52.83 |
59 - M /49 | M40/25 | [6024]BARTOSZ, Marek | JCI Running Team | Kraków | 2:22:35.71 (06:11min/km) | 2:22:40.21 | +0:43:00.20 |
60 - M /50 | M40/26 | [6031]MIETŁA, Mateusz | KSSJPII | Wrząsowice | 2:22:33.08 (06:11min/km) | 2:22:47.78 | +0:43:07.77 |
61 - M /51 | M30/17 | [1402]SZYMACZEK, Kamil | Wataha | Koźmice Wielkie | 2:22:46.27 (06:12min/km) | 2:22:51.05 | +0:43:11.04 |
62 - M /52 | M40/27 | [1388]SAJAK, Michał | Wataha | Kraków | 2:22:47.71 (06:12min/km) | 2:23:01.15 | +0:43:21.14 |
63 - M /53 | M40/28 | [1423]SIEKLUCKI, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | 2:24:01.23 (06:15min/km) | 2:24:07.91 | +0:44:27.90 |
64 - K /11 | K40/7 | [6030]KAPŁON, Anna | Infinity-Gym | 2:24:40.62 (06:17min/km) | 2:24:42.65 | +0:45:02.64 | |
65 - M /54 | M40/29 | [1429]NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | Kraków | 2:24:57.64 (06:18min/km) | 2:24:58.87 | +0:45:18.86 | |
66 - M /55 | M40/30 | [1421]GONDOR , Jarek | UKS Lider | Libertów | 2:25:07.15 (06:18min/km) | 2:25:10.21 | +0:45:30.20 |
67 - M /56 | M30/18 | [6038]LIBRONT, Jakub | 2:25:14.46 (06:18min/km) | 2:25:25.94 | +0:45:45.93 | ||
68 - M /57 | M50/6 | [1345]KUĆ , Jarosław | Lacho Team | Kraków | 2:26:03.52 (06:21min/km) | 2:26:09.86 | +0:46:29.85 |
69 - M /58 | M40/31 | [1403]ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | 2:26:14.59 (06:21min/km) | 2:26:20.32 | +0:46:40.31 |
70 - K /12 | K40/8 | [1400]SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 2:26:16.08 (06:21min/km) | 2:26:20.48 | +0:46:40.47 |
71 - M /59 | M30/19 | [1399]SZKLARCZYK, Dariusz | FuRBS | Kraków | 2:26:15.71 (06:21min/km) | 2:26:25.17 | +0:46:45.16 |
72 - M /60 | M30/20 | [6039]KOZIOŁ, Piotr | Kraków | 2:28:13.69 (06:26min/km) | 2:28:18.68 | +0:48:38.67 | |
73 - M /61 | M40/32 | [1401]SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | 2:28:23.82 (06:27min/km) | 2:28:32.17 | +0:48:52.16 |
74 - M /62 | M30/21 | [1317]FRACH, Dominik | SIGMA Pizza & Bar | Kraków | 2:28:44.48 (06:28min/km) | 2:28:52.41 | +0:49:12.40 |
75 - K /13 | K30/4 | [6032]ORTYL, Magdalena | Zabiegani Mielec | Mielec | 2:29:21.80 (06:29min/km) | 2:29:22.56 | +0:49:42.55 |
76 - M /63 | M30/22 | [1302]BEŁZAK, Filip | TriJet Team | Kraków | 2:29:50.45 (06:30min/km) | 2:30:01.76 | +0:50:21.75 |
77 - M /64 | M30/23 | [1305]BIELECKI, Tomasz | 3DS | Kraków | 2:30:03.00 (06:31min/km) | 2:30:03.00 [GPS] | +0:50:22.99 |
78 - K /14 | K40/9 | [1417]ŻAK, Barbara | JURA TEAM | Przeginia | 2:30:00.29 (06:31min/km) | 2:30:12.14 | +0:50:32.13 |
79 - M /65 | M30/24 | [1385]ROGOZIK, Szymon | JURA TEAM | Olkusz | 2:30:01.36 (06:31min/km) | 2:30:13.11 | +0:50:33.10 |
80 - M /66 | M30/25 | [1311]CYGAN, Tomasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Skawina | 2:30:18.03 (06:32min/km) | 2:30:29.18 | +0:50:49.17 |
81 - M /67 | M40/33 | [1326]HOŁÓWKA , Sławomir | Lacho Team | Kraków | 2:31:30.20 (06:35min/km) | 2:31:38.01 | +0:51:58.00 |
82 - M /68 | M40/34 | [1397]SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | 2:32:06.44 (06:36min/km) | 2:32:19.51 | +0:52:39.50 |
83 - M /69 | M50/7 | [1314]DURAS, Andrzej | Świątniki Górne | 2:32:27.17 (06:37min/km) | 2:32:30.33 | +0:52:50.32 | |
84 - K /15 | K40/10 | [1320]GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ, Edyta | Kraków | 2:33:11.07 (06:39min/km) | 2:33:18.74 | +0:53:38.73 | |
85 - M /70 | M20/3 | [1310]CIERPIAŁ , Piotr | Kraków | 2:33:32.44 (06:40min/km) | 2:33:46.77 | +0:54:06.76 | |
86 - K /16 | K30/5 | [1330]JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Kraków | 2:34:16.39 (06:42min/km) | 2:34:25.81 | +0:54:45.80 |
87 - M /71 | M50/8 | [1393]SOSNOWSKI, Roman | Lacho Team | Kraków | 2:34:30.07 (06:43min/km) | 2:34:39.33 | +0:54:59.32 |
88 - M /72 | M50/9 | [6027]GINALSKI, Paweł | Sidor Team | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2:34:39.87 (06:43min/km) | 2:34:50.23 | +0:55:10.22 |
89 - K /17 | K30/6 | [1419]PIECUCH , Karolina | Przeworsk | 2:36:09.45 (06:47min/km) | 2:36:15.27 | +0:56:35.26 | |
90 - K /18 | K40/11 | [1333]KICA, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | 2:36:22.20 (06:47min/km) | 2:36:29.99 | +0:56:49.98 |
91 - M /73 | M40/35 | [1312]DĄBROWSKI , Mirosław | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | 2:36:56.71 (06:49min/km) | 2:37:01.50 | +0:57:21.49 |
92 - M /74 | M40/36 | [1391]SŁONINA, Artur | Brodate Słonie | Kraków | 2:37:05.82 (06:49min/km) | 2:37:15.93 | +0:57:35.92 |
93 - K /19 | K30/7 | [1377]PIOTROWICZ, Małgorzata | Infinity-Gym | Proszowice | 2:37:16.69 (06:50min/km) | 2:37:22.42 | +0:57:42.41 |
94 - M /75 | M40/37 | [1420]DZIUBA, Marcin | Kraków | 2:37:39.90 (06:51min/km) | 2:37:49.16 | +0:58:09.15 | |
95 - M /76 | M30/26 | [1396]STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | 2:38:26.22 (06:53min/km) | 2:38:33.59 | +0:58:53.58 | |
96 - K /20 | K40/12 | [6029]KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | 2:39:47.68 (06:56min/km) | 2:39:55.65 | +1:00:15.64 |
97 - M /77 | M40/38 | [1332]KAMIŃSKI, Janusz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | 2:40:40.55 (06:59min/km) | 2:40:50.63 | +1:01:10.62 |
98 - M /78 | M40/39 | [1404]TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Kraków | 2:41:05.13 (07:00min/km) | 2:41:16.51 | +1:01:36.50 |
99 - M /79 | M30/27 | [1406]TYMIŃSKI, Benedykt | Sułków | 2:42:00.69 (07:02min/km) | 2:42:09.14 | +1:02:29.13 | |
100 - K /21 | K30/8 | [1304]BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | Kraków | 2:42:42.45 (07:04min/km) | 2:42:46.17 | +1:03:06.16 |
101 - M /80 | M30/28 | [1395]STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | 2:43:36.88 (07:06min/km) | 2:43:48.33 | +1:04:08.32 |
102 - K /22 | K30/9 | [1398]SZEWCZYK, Monika | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | 2:44:01.02 (07:07min/km) | 2:44:09.83 | +1:04:29.82 |
103 - K /23 | K40/13 | [1362]MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA, Aleksandra | Balice | 2:44:31.18 (07:09min/km) | 2:44:34.52 | +1:04:54.51 | |
104 - M /81 | M40/40 | [6035]SULARZ, Bartek | Krakow | 2:45:45.72 (07:12min/km) | 2:45:58.15 | +1:06:18.14 | |
105 - M /82 | M30/29 | [6008]ALEKSANDROWICZ, Michal | Kraków | 2:45:45.99 (07:12min/km) | 2:45:58.36 | +1:06:18.35 | |
106 - M /83 | M30/30 | [6025]DRAB, Paweł | Kurnik Pcim | Pcim | 2:46:19.17 (07:13min/km) | 2:46:26.94 | +1:06:46.93 |
107 - K /24 | K30/10 | [1375]PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ, Zuzanna | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | 2:46:19.01 (07:13min/km) | 2:46:28.82 | +1:06:48.81 |
108 - M /84 | M40/41 | [1373]PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | 2:47:41.90 (07:17min/km) | 2:47:53.99 | +1:08:13.98 |
109 - K /25 | K50/1 | [6028]GOŁDYN, Katarzyna | Posądza | 2:49:04.61 (07:21min/km) | 2:49:07.35 | +1:09:27.34 | |
110 - K /26 | K30/11 | [1301]AUGUSTYN, Sara | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Kraków | 2:51:52.80 (07:28min/km) | 2:52:03.36 | +1:12:23.35 |
111 - K /27 | K30/12 | [1384]RĘBISZ, Katarzyna | Kraków | 2:52:29.57 (07:29min/km) | 2:52:32.20 | +1:12:52.19 | |
112 - M /85 | M40/42 | [1348]KUMOREK, Zbyszek | Niepołomice Biegają | Kraków | 2:53:05.97 (07:31min/km) | 2:53:16.56 | +1:13:36.55 |
113 - M /86 | M60/2 | [1340]KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | 2:53:29.11 (07:32min/km) | 2:53:42.29 | +1:14:02.28 |
114 - M /87 | M40/43 | [1374]PENA, Aleksander | WRZĄSOWICE | 2:54:50.96 (07:36min/km) | 2:55:00.79 | +1:15:20.78 | |
115 - M /88 | M30/31 | [1430]KRAMER, Konrad | Kraków | 2:56:28.25 (07:40min/km) | 2:56:35.51 | +1:16:55.50 | |
116 - K /28 | K30/13 | [1418]ŻARSKA , Ilona | Kraków | 2:59:52.54 (07:49min/km) | 3:00:00.87 | +1:20:20.86 | |
117 - M /89 | M40/44 | [1428]GAWLIK, Andrzej | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | 3:00:01.59 (07:49min/km) | 3:00:08.69 | +1:20:28.68 |
118 - K /29 | K40/14 | [1426]HOŁDA, Justyna | Hołdasy | 2:59:57.29 (07:49min/km) | 3:00:11.84 | +1:20:31.83 | |
119 - K /30 | K50/2 | [1337]KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA, Kaśka | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | Kraków | 3:02:29.75 (07:56min/km) | 3:02:36.66 | +1:22:56.65 |
120 - M /90 | M40/45 | [1427]CAŁA, Maciej | 3:19:36.20 (08:40min/km) | 3:26:50.03 | +1:47:10.02 | ||
K20 | [6036]SZPYRKA, Klaudia | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [6033]PODKUL, Konrad | >>> | >>> | ||||
M40 | [6026]GAŁKA, Wojciech | JURA TEAM | Przeginia | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [6023]BARSUKOV, Artem | Unlimited sport 2.0 | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1303]BENOIT, Steven | Krakow | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1308]BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | gb-arch | Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1321]GÓRAK, Grzegorz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1325]GURGUL, Sebastian | Aromat Nóg | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [1327]JARZYMOWSKA, Iwona | Borzygniew | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1335]KLIMEK , Przemysław | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1342]KRZYSZKOWSKI, Dariusz | 3DS | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1343]KUCHARSKI, Kamil | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1360]MARCINIEC, Damian | TriWise | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [1366]MOSZCZYŃSKA, Agata | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [1367]MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1371]PARIS, Nicola | Truda Boys 91 | Krakow | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1372]PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1359]MANTERYS, Michał | KKM Kaloryfer | KRAKÓW | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1346]KULA, Damian | TriWise | kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1347]KULON, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [1349]KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1351]KUREK, Jan | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | Krzeszowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1352]KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel Bno | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1356]ŁABNO, Paweł | Kraków | DNF | DNF | |||
M50 | [99018]KORAB , Robert | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | Rzeszów | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [1392]SMORĄG, Wiktor | Kielce | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1422]WALEWSKI, Wiktor | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M60 | [1383]RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Rontil-Compass | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [1390]SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [1410]WNEK, Marek | Kraków | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [1411]WOJTALA, Bartłomiej | Uwaga na Dziada | Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [1378]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [1415]ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | Wieliczka | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [99007]DURAJ, Agnieszka | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | Tarnów | >>> | >>> |