# Nazwisko, imię Klub Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 [368]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1 bkpow
0:39:50.19 (03:47min/km) 0:39:51.22 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 [226]PIETRZYK, Krzysztof PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
0:40:07.16 (03:49min/km) 0:40:07.16 +0:00:15.94
3 - M /3 [207]OLEKSIEWICZ, Maurycy Alpin Sport
Szakale Bałut
0:41:00.78 (03:54min/km) 0:41:02.14 +0:01:10.92
4 - M /4 [332]WOLSKI, Konrad UKS GOK ZDUNY
0:41:36.44 (03:57min/km) 0:41:38.10 +0:01:46.88
5 - M /5 [263]SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignacy UKS Orientuś Łódź
0:43:13.13 (04:06min/km) 0:43:13.13 +0:03:21.91
6 - M /6 [141]KWAŚNIAK, Emil Warriors Łódź
0:43:23.96 (04:08min/km) 0:43:26.46 +0:03:35.24
7 - M /7 [33]BUŁECZKA, Paweł Rajsport Active
0:43:32.87 (04:08min/km) 0:43:34.48 +0:03:43.26
8 - K /1 [310]WIECHA, Dominika UKS Orientuś Łódź
0:44:02.79 (04:11min/km) 0:44:02.79 +0:04:11.57
9 - M /8 [301]TRZCINKA, Michał KS Ultra Team Łódź
0:44:48.01 (04:16min/km) 0:44:49.65 +0:04:58.43
10 - M /9 [166]MAŁECKI, Mariusz Heros Team
0:45:00.87 (04:17min/km) 0:45:01.97 +0:05:10.75
11 - M /10 [155]ŁOŚ, Kamil Dzik Komando
0:45:53.79 (04:22min/km) 0:45:54.86 +0:06:03.64
12 - M /11 [369]LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof ŁódźRunCrew
JakoTeam
0:46:31.23 (04:25min/km) 0:46:34.38 +0:06:43.16
13 - M /12 [169]MARCJANEK, Piotr mocarne Dziki
0:46:35.39 (04:26min/km) 0:46:38.61 +0:06:47.39
14 - K /2 [233]POWOLNA, Żaneta MKS Siechnice
0:46:49.98 (04:27min/km) 0:46:50.17 +0:06:58.95
15 - M /13 [61]FILIPIAK, Robert
0:47:16.73 (04:30min/km) 0:47:18.91 +0:07:27.69
16 - M /14 [30]BRZEZIŃSKI, Aleksander OLI I POLI KONTRA RESZTA ŚWIATA
0:47:06.05 (04:29min/km) 0:47:42.99 +0:07:51.77
17 - M /15 [73]GOCZAŁ, Mateusz
0:47:48.89 (04:33min/km) 0:47:59.45 +0:08:08.23
18 - M /16 [262]SKOWRON, Andrzej
0:48:11.19 (04:35min/km) 0:48:14.27 +0:08:23.05
19 - M /17 [300]TROJANOWSKI, Łukasz Łódź Run Crew Jako TEAM
0:48:22.48 (04:36min/km) 0:48:26.02 +0:08:34.80
20 - M /18 [57]DZIĘCIELEWSKI, Michał
0:48:42.97 (04:38min/km) 0:48:50.90 +0:08:59.68
21 - M /19 [91]JANICKI, Mariusz
0:48:56.13 (04:39min/km) 0:48:59.10 +0:09:07.88
22 - M /20 [122]KOSIŃSKI, Michał
0:48:58.99 (04:39min/km) 0:49:09.78 +0:09:18.56
23 - M /21 [329]WOJTCZAK, Mariusz
0:49:13.51 (04:41min/km) 0:49:13.51 +0:09:22.29
24 - M /22 [191]MORAWIEC, Daniel Beauty Sport Run
0:49:04.33 (04:40min/km) 0:49:16.96 +0:09:25.74
25 - M /23 [151]ŁABĘCKI, Paweł
0:49:16.57 (04:41min/km) 0:49:24.70 +0:09:33.48
26 - M /24 [67]FRONTCZAK, Artur
0:49:31.47 (04:43min/km) 0:49:31.47 +0:09:40.25
27 - M /25 [323]WŁODARCZYK, Michał
0:49:33.54 (04:43min/km) 0:49:49.00 +0:09:57.78
28 - M /26 [174]MAŚLANY, Dominik
0:49:50.80 (04:44min/km) 0:49:52.91 +0:10:01.69
29 - M /27 [21]BIŃCZYK, Tomasz KS Dynamic Łódź
0:50:02.11 (04:45min/km) 0:50:09.02 +0:10:17.80
30 - K /3 [107]KAŹMIERCZAK, Katarzyna Dradura & FourTriSquad
0:50:21.33 (04:47min/km) 0:50:26.74 +0:10:35.52
31 - M /28 [113]KOMINIAK, Rafał Tempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza
0:50:23.74 (04:47min/km) 0:50:32.21 +0:10:40.99
32 - M /29 [204]NOWAKOWSKI, Bartosz
0:51:06.44 (04:52min/km) 0:51:19.00 +0:11:27.78
33 - M /30 [337]WYDERKA, Dariusz
0:51:31.15 (04:54min/km) 0:51:46.16 +0:11:54.94
34 - M /31 [244]ROBACZYŃSKI, Adrian
0:51:53.44 (04:56min/km) 0:51:57.53 +0:12:06.31
35 - M /32 [98]JOŃCZYK, Jakub
0:51:44.68 (04:55min/km) 0:52:00.42 +0:12:09.20
36 - K /4 [177]MATEJCZUK, Agata Ultratrack Team
0:51:48.67 (04:56min/km) 0:52:01.01 +0:12:09.79
37 - K /5 [270]STASIAK, Grażyna FourTriSquad
0:52:01.54 (04:57min/km) 0:52:01.54 +0:12:10.32
38 - M /33 [4]ANISZEWSKI, Bartłomiej
0:52:00.99 (04:57min/km) 0:52:07.46 +0:12:16.24
39 - M /34 [257]SANKOWSKI, Robert
0:52:14.29 (04:58min/km) 0:52:15.65 +0:12:24.43
40 - M /35 [136]KUCZKOWSKI, Aleksander SNG WILD DUCKS
0:52:19.29 (04:58min/km) 0:52:32.07 +0:12:40.85
41 - M /36 [171]MARKOWSKI, Marcin Szakale Bałut Łódź
0:52:26.72 (04:59min/km) 0:52:35.82 +0:12:44.60
42 - M /37 [198]NITA, Michał
0:52:45.07 (05:01min/km) 0:53:03.87 +0:13:12.65
43 - M /38 [146]LEDZION, Grzegorz UKS Orientuś Łódź
0:53:09.80 (05:03min/km) 0:53:12.55 +0:13:21.33
44 - M /39 [162]MAĆKOWIAK, Piotr
0:53:21.24 (05:04min/km) 0:53:26.82 +0:13:35.60
45 - M /40 [292]SZYMAŃSKI, Kamil SNG WILD DUCKS
0:53:34.12 (05:06min/km) 0:53:34.12 +0:13:42.90
46 - K /6 [83]HAJZER, Ewa Beauty Sport Run
0:53:40.00 (05:06min/km) 0:53:49.90 +0:13:58.68
47 - M /41 [124]KOWALCZYK, Arkadiusz mocarne Dziki
0:54:08.62 (05:09min/km) 0:54:08.62 +0:14:17.40
48 - M /42 [93]JAŃCZAK, Jarosław SNG WILD DUCKS
0:53:45.97 (05:07min/km) 0:54:09.22 +0:14:18.00
49 - M /43 [225]PIETRZAK, Sebastian
0:54:15.23 (05:10min/km) 0:54:22.46 +0:14:31.24
50 - M /44 [298]TOKARCZYK, Zbigniew KUZki
0:54:24.35 (05:10min/km) 0:54:24.78 +0:14:33.56
51 - M /45 [297]TOKARCZYK, Piotr
0:54:20.99 (05:10min/km) 0:54:31.78 +0:14:40.56
52 - M /46 [139]KULIŃSKI, Robert
0:54:21.17 (05:10min/km) 0:54:31.98 +0:14:40.76
53 - M /47 [95]JAROSZ, Dawid
0:54:19.15 (05:10min/km) 0:54:50.60 +0:14:59.38
54 - M /48 [81]GRZEJDZIAK, Przemek
0:54:51.38 (05:13min/km) 0:54:51.38 +0:15:00.16
55 - M /49 [7]BALWIERZ, Adam Łódź Run Crew JakoTEAM
0:55:08.40 (05:15min/km) 0:55:25.83 +0:15:34.61
56 - M /50 [210]PAKUŁA, Włodzimierz
0:55:11.51 (05:15min/km) 0:55:27.17 +0:15:35.95
57 - M /51 [255]SAŁADAJCZYK, Radosław AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM
0:55:10.82 (05:15min/km) 0:55:32.92 +0:15:41.70
58 - K /7 [333]WOSIAK, Małgorzata Beauty Sport Run
0:55:30.33 (05:17min/km) 0:55:39.28 +0:15:48.06
59 - K /8 [227]PŁUŻAŃSKA, Kasia Beauty Sport Run
0:55:39.52 (05:18min/km) 0:55:48.74 +0:15:57.52
60 - M /52 [13]BARTOSIK, Marek Beauty Sport Run
0:55:39.13 (05:18min/km) 0:55:50.39 +0:15:59.17
61 - M /53 [375]PAKUŁA, Adrian
0:56:32.15 (05:23min/km) 0:56:38.10 +0:16:46.88
62 - M /54 [275]STĘPIEŃ, Mirosław
0:56:12.06 (05:21min/km) 0:56:39.22 +0:16:48.00
63 - M /55 [318]WIŚNIEWSKI, Bartek Beauty Bałuty
0:56:21.11 (05:22min/km) 0:56:48.52 +0:16:57.30
64 - M /56 [185]MICHALSKI, Grzegorz
0:56:44.77 (05:24min/km) 0:56:49.00 +0:16:57.78
65 - M /57 [54]DYKTYŃSKI, Krzysztof Veolia
0:56:48.08 (05:24min/km) 0:57:02.65 +0:17:11.43
66 - K /9 [125]KOWALCZYK, Katarzyna
0:57:18.88 (05:27min/km) 0:57:24.40 +0:17:33.18
67 - K /10 [274]STĘPIEŃ, Justyna
0:57:26.54 (05:28min/km) 0:57:26.54 +0:17:35.32
68 - M /58 [236]PSZONAK, Piotr
0:57:17.26 (05:27min/km) 0:57:28.02 +0:17:36.80
69 - M /59 [281]SULIŃSKIVELSULEWSKI, Piotr
0:57:27.45 (05:28min/km) 0:57:31.96 +0:17:40.74
70 - M /60 [17]BĄK, Grzegorz
0:57:32.06 (05:28min/km) 0:57:35.40 +0:17:44.18
71 - M /61 [371]SMIT, Maciej
0:57:19.55 (05:27min/km) 0:57:36.56 +0:17:45.34
72 - M /62 [302]TRZCIŃSKI, Paweł
0:57:36.58 (05:29min/km) 0:57:42.49 +0:17:51.27
73 - M /63 [42]CZARNECKI, Jakub
0:57:31.78 (05:28min/km) 0:57:43.97 +0:17:52.75
74 - M /64 [99]JÓZEFOWICZ, Sebastian
0:57:17.43 (05:27min/km) 0:57:47.52 +0:17:56.30
75 - M /65 [120]KORYCKI, Krzysztof
0:57:42.09 (05:29min/km) 0:57:59.46 +0:18:08.24
76 - M /66 [205]OCIEPA, Radosław
0:57:55.98 (05:31min/km) 0:58:03.34 +0:18:12.12
77 - M /67 [152]ŁASKI, Radosław FourTriSquad
0:58:03.49 (05:31min/km) 0:58:06.57 +0:18:15.35
78 - M /68 [249]RUKAT, Przemysław Fundacja Biegamy Polesie
0:58:03.24 (05:31min/km) 0:58:09.23 +0:18:18.01
79 - M /69 [306]WALASIK, Michał
0:57:59.01 (05:31min/km) 0:58:10.17 +0:18:18.95
80 - M /70 [48]DOMINIAK, Mateusz Clariant
0:58:06.94 (05:32min/km) 0:58:11.55 +0:18:20.33
81 - M /71 [195]NAJDEREK, Maciej
0:58:00.86 (05:31min/km) 0:58:14.11 +0:18:22.89
82 - M /72 [291]SZYDŁOWSKI, Stanisław Heros Team
0:57:56.44 (05:31min/km) 0:58:20.58 +0:18:29.36
83 - M /73 [175]MATACHOWSKI, Daniel
0:58:11.82 (05:32min/km) 0:58:25.31 +0:18:34.09
84 - M /74 [253]RZEPKA, Tomasz HTF Ludwik Sikorski
0:58:12.44 (05:32min/km) 0:58:28.60 +0:18:37.38
85 - K /11 [342]ZASADA, Karolina Łódź Run Crew JakoTEAM
0:58:37.74 (05:35min/km) 0:58:37.74 +0:18:46.52
86 - K /12 [345]ZDUŃCZYK, Paulina AkademiaBiegacza.pl
0:58:28.88 (05:34min/km) 0:58:44.33 +0:18:53.11
87 - M /75 [148]LESZCZYŃSKI, Adam Kontech
0:58:42.17 (05:35min/km) 0:58:49.55 +0:18:58.33
88 - M /76 [340]ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
0:58:29.19 (05:34min/km) 0:58:50.50 +0:18:59.28
89 - M /77 [339]ZABELSKI, Maciej
0:58:44.24 (05:35min/km) 0:58:56.22 +0:19:05.00
90 - M /78 [56]DZIEDZIŃSKI, Roman
0:58:55.13 (05:36min/km) 0:59:00.79 +0:19:09.57
91 - M /79 [37]CIELECKI, Wojciech
0:58:57.79 (05:36min/km) 0:59:16.03 +0:19:24.81
92 - M /80 [324]WŁUKA, Łukasz
0:59:33.76 (05:40min/km) 0:59:33.76 +0:19:42.54
93 - M /81 [47]DOMINIAK, Jarosław
0:59:19.38 (05:38min/km) 0:59:43.02 +0:19:51.80
94 - M /82 [350]ŻUBRZAK, Jacek
0:59:14.11 (05:38min/km) 0:59:44.20 +0:19:52.98
95 - M /83 [245]ROBACZYŃSKI, Piotr
0:59:42.53 (05:41min/km) 0:59:44.35 +0:19:53.13
96 - M /84 [183]MICHALAK, Jacek JOHN MARTENS CREW
0:59:38.24 (05:40min/km) 0:59:45.57 +0:19:54.35
97 - M /85 [344]ZDONEK, Bernard SNG WILD DUCKS
0:59:26.72 (05:39min/km) 0:59:49.47 +0:19:58.25
98 - M /86 [97]JAŹWIECKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
0:58:11.56 (05:32min/km) 0:59:55.31 +0:20:04.09
99 - M /87 [284]SZARF, Tomasz
0:59:41.04 (05:41min/km) 0:59:57.70 +0:20:06.48
100 - M /88 [168]MARCINIAK, Robert HTF Ludwik Sikorski
0:59:37.79 (05:40min/km) 1:00:04.41 +0:20:13.19
101 - M /89 [72]GIMZIŃSKI, Szymon
0:59:57.06 (05:42min/km) 1:00:06.02 +0:20:14.80
102 - M /90 [176]MATACHOWSKI, Mariusz
1:00:02.03 (05:43min/km) 1:00:14.51 +0:20:23.29
103 - M /91 [79]GRODZKI, Tomasz
1:00:18.48 (05:44min/km) 1:00:19.33 +0:20:28.11
104 - K /13 [372]KOZICZAK, Katarzyna
1:00:12.21 (05:44min/km) 1:00:21.19 +0:20:29.97
105 - M /92 [145]LAZAREWICZ, Sylwester AGB TORFY
1:00:09.19 (05:43min/km) 1:00:24.74 +0:20:33.52
106 - K /14 [315]WIĘCKOWSKA, Magdalena AKS WATAHA PABIANICE
1:00:29.83 (05:45min/km) 1:00:34.30 +0:20:43.08
107 - M /93 [110]KOLASIŃSKI, Kamil
1:00:14.56 (05:44min/km) 1:00:43.78 +0:20:52.56
108 - M /94 [374]PAKUŁA, Michał
1:01:00.99 (05:48min/km) 1:01:08.35 +0:21:17.13
109 - K /15 [268]STANISŁAWSKA, Joanna SNG WILD DUCKS
1:01:01.35 (05:48min/km) 1:01:15.52 +0:21:24.30
110 - M /95 [11]BARAŃSKI, Rafał Ceramika Paradyż
1:01:10.97 (05:49min/km) 1:01:34.23 +0:21:43.01
111 - M /96 [312]WIECHA, Mariusz UKS Orientuś
1:01:16.77 (05:50min/km) 1:01:37.65 +0:21:46.43
112 - M /97 [279]STRÓŻCZYK, Paweł BOXI CLUB
1:01:32.24 (05:51min/km) 1:01:39.64 +0:21:48.42
113 - M /98 [147]LEDZION, Zbigniew UKS Orientuś Łódź
1:01:50.50 (05:53min/km) 1:01:50.50 +0:21:59.28
114 - M /99 [215]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SNG WILD DUCKS
1:01:29.82 (05:51min/km) 1:01:52.16 +0:22:00.94
115 - M /100 [181]MERECZ, Kristian Decathlon Logistics
1:01:30.37 (05:51min/km) 1:01:59.75 +0:22:08.53
116 - M /101 [74]GODLEWSKI, Mateusz
1:01:51.47 (05:53min/km) 1:02:08.00 +0:22:16.78
117 - M /102 [87]IMIŃSKI, Cezary
1:02:05.50 (05:54min/km) 1:02:14.17 +0:22:22.95
118 - K /16 [170]MARKOWSKA, Ewa Szakale Bałut Łódź
1:01:56.84 (05:53min/km) 1:02:15.27 +0:22:24.05
119 - M /103 [228]PODZIŃSKI, Edward UKS Orientuś
1:02:14.10 (05:55min/km) 1:02:28.26 +0:22:37.04
120 - K /17 [313]WIELGOPOLAN, Natalia Z Kawą Na Szlak
1:02:11.86 (05:55min/km) 1:02:41.25 +0:22:50.03
121 - M /104 [271]STASIEWICZ, Marek Orange Polska
1:02:37.55 (05:57min/km) 1:02:56.12 +0:23:04.90
122 - K /18 [53]DYBOWSKA, Małgorzata
1:02:57.09 (05:59min/km) 1:03:09.01 +0:23:17.79
123 - M /105 [90]JANICKI, Dariusz AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM
1:02:50.65 (05:59min/km) 1:03:12.15 +0:23:20.93
124 - M /106 [92]JANICKI, Tomek AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM
1:02:51.52 (05:59min/km) 1:03:12.54 +0:23:21.32
125 - M /107 [349]ŻOŁYNIAK, Szymon
1:02:57.41 (05:59min/km) 1:03:21.42 +0:23:30.20
126 - M /108 [321]WITUSIK, Dariusz Biliński Team Run&Walk
1:03:14.68 (06:01min/km) 1:03:23.43 +0:23:32.21
127 - M /109 [367]GĄSIENICA - MIKOŁAJCZYK, Andrzej
1:02:59.58 (05:59min/km) 1:03:24.77 +0:23:33.55
128 - M /110 [280]STRZELCZYK, Ryszard
1:03:11.72 (06:01min/km) 1:03:27.19 +0:23:35.97
129 - M /111 [86]HERTEL, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
1:03:33.80 (06:03min/km) 1:03:48.69 +0:23:57.47
130 - K /19 [65]FORYŚ, Agnieszka
1:03:37.13 (06:03min/km) 1:03:51.27 +0:24:00.05
131 - M /112 [44]DOBRZELEWSKI, Artur
1:03:49.92 (06:04min/km) 1:04:01.43 +0:24:10.21
132 - M /113 [341]ZAMBRZYCKI, Jakub Mordeczki
1:04:03.43 (06:06min/km) 1:04:03.43 +0:24:12.21
133 - K /20 [308]WALIS, Grażyna
1:03:51.40 (06:04min/km) 1:04:04.45 +0:24:13.23
134 - K /21 [314]WIERZBOWSKA, Anna Mordeczki
1:03:47.49 (06:04min/km) 1:04:07.17 +0:24:15.95
135 - K /22 [51]DUCH, Weronika Decathlon Logistics
1:03:42.01 (06:04min/km) 1:04:10.10 +0:24:18.88
136 - M /114 [3]ANIELAK, Mateusz Beauty Bałuty
1:03:43.47 (06:04min/km) 1:04:13.10 +0:24:21.88
137 - M /115 [363]WIŚNIEWSKI, Radosław BeautySport
1:04:26.33 (06:08min/km) 1:04:38.22 +0:24:47.00
138 - K /23 [239]RATAJCZYK, Katarzyna SNG WILD DUCKS
1:04:22.36 (06:07min/km) 1:04:43.67 +0:24:52.45
139 - K /24 [188]MIKOŁAJCZYK, Agnieszka
1:04:24.88 (06:08min/km) 1:04:47.60 +0:24:56.38
140 - K /25 [15]BARYŁA, Izabela SNG WILD DUCKS
1:04:25.18 (06:08min/km) 1:04:48.76 +0:24:57.54
141 - M /116 [140]KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz Szakale Antoniew
1:05:07.08 (06:12min/km) 1:05:15.16 +0:25:23.94
142 - M /117 [295]ŚWIDERSKI, Józef AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM
1:05:23.60 (06:13min/km) 1:05:44.05 +0:25:52.83
143 - M /118 [179]MATEUSZ, Mikulski
1:05:28.02 (06:14min/km) 1:05:49.36 +0:25:58.14
144 - M /119 [237]PTAK, Marcin
1:05:46.21 (06:15min/km) 1:05:51.78 +0:26:00.56
145 - K /26 [335]WOŹNIAKOWSKA, Małgorzata
1:05:49.02 (06:16min/km) 1:05:57.15 +0:26:05.93
146 - M /120 [105]KASPERCZAK, Michał
1:05:53.58 (06:16min/km) 1:06:10.43 +0:26:19.21
147 - K /27 [182]MĘDREK, Joanna PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
1:06:05.99 (06:17min/km) 1:06:12.38 +0:26:21.16
148 - M /121 [254]RZEPKOWSKI, Marcin
1:06:17.30 (06:18min/km) 1:06:31.14 +0:26:39.92
149 - M /122 [336]WRÓBLEWSKI, Wojciech SNG WILD DUCKS
1:04:53.36 (06:10min/km) 1:06:37.64 +0:26:46.42
150 - K /28 [76]GREBOWSKA, Dagnara W kobiecie siła
1:01:37.50 (05:52min/km) 1:06:42.09 +0:26:50.87
151 - M /123 [376]PIEKARCZYK, Marcin
1:06:36.55 (06:20min/km) 1:06:52.15 +0:27:00.93
152 - M /124 [106]KAŹMIERCZAK, Grzegorz
1:06:56.87 (06:22min/km) 1:06:56.87 +0:27:05.65
153 - K /29 [10]BARAŃSKA, Dominika Clariant
1:06:42.74 (06:21min/km) 1:07:05.75 +0:27:14.53
154 - M /125 [50]DUBLA, Andrzej
1:07:39.50 (06:26min/km) 1:08:00.03 +0:28:08.81
155 - M /126 [277]STĘPNIAK, Wojciech Zgierzbiega
1:07:48.57 (06:27min/km) 1:08:17.92 +0:28:26.70
156 - K /30 [370]FOKCZYŃSKA, Anna
1:08:30.01 (06:31min/km) 1:08:54.75 +0:29:03.53
157 - K /31 [31]BUKOWSKA, Aleksandra
1:08:26.04 (06:31min/km) 1:08:57.55 +0:29:06.33
158 - K /32 [104]KARLIŃSKA, Katarzyna Dradura & FourTriSquad
1:09:11.02 (06:35min/km) 1:09:15.60 +0:29:24.38
159 - K /33 [96]JAWOREK, Karina Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski
1:09:29.16 (06:37min/km) 1:09:50.66 +0:29:59.44
160 - K /34 [373]OLASEK, Wioletta
1:09:28.85 (06:37min/km) 1:09:59.09 +0:30:07.87
161 - M /127 [258]SEWERYN, Adrian LATrener
1:09:35.25 (06:37min/km) 1:10:05.26 +0:30:14.04
162 - K /35 [161]MACIOROWSKA, Emilia
1:10:13.10 (06:41min/km) 1:10:39.43 +0:30:48.21
163 - M /128 [229]POLCZYŃSKI, Marcin
1:10:47.25 (06:44min/km) 1:10:47.25 +0:30:56.03
164 - K /36 [206]OLEKSIEWICZ, Beata Szakale Bałut Łódź
1:10:51.42 (06:44min/km) 1:11:15.18 +0:31:23.96
165 - K /37 [35]CHUDZICKA, Joanna
1:10:48.55 (06:44min/km) 1:11:17.16 +0:31:25.94
166 - M /129 [167]MAŁOLEPSZY, Zdzisław NiktTeam
1:10:56.49 (06:45min/km) 1:11:29.39 +0:31:38.17
167 - M /130 [64]FLORCZAK, Błażej
1:11:12.55 (06:46min/km) 1:11:32.62 +0:31:41.40
168 - K /38 [250]RYNIECKA, Joanna Łódź Run Crew JakoTEAM
1:12:35.40 (06:54min/km) 1:12:39.20 +0:32:47.98
169 - M /131 [36]CHUDZICKI, Michał
1:12:54.46 (06:56min/km) 1:12:54.46 +0:33:03.24
170 - M /132 [103]KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Marcin
1:14:33.04 (07:06min/km) 1:14:43.52 +0:34:52.30
171 - M /133 [1]ADAMCZEWSKI, Łukasz
1:14:22.90 (07:05min/km) 1:14:54.33 +0:35:03.11
172 - K /39 [218]PIĄTEK, Aleksandra LATrener
1:14:27.43 (07:05min/km) 1:14:56.02 +0:35:04.80
173 - M /134 [34]BUTRYKOWSKI, Dawid LATrener
1:14:56.87 (07:08min/km) 1:14:56.87 +0:35:05.65
174 - K /40 [209]PAKUŁA, Marta
1:14:46.24 (07:07min/km) 1:15:04.24 +0:35:13.02
175 - K /41 [63]FIRAZA, Agnieszka LATrener
1:14:38.84 (07:06min/km) 1:15:08.53 +0:35:17.31
176 - M /135 [163]MAJCHRZAK, Mariusz
1:16:01.06 (07:14min/km) 1:16:13.72 +0:36:22.50
177 - K /42 [194]MYCK, Bogna SP113 w Łodzi
1:23:27.53 (07:56min/km) 1:24:09.12 +0:44:17.90
[6]BAJON, Konrad
>>> >>>
[347]ZIEMIAŃSKI, Adam SNG WILD DUCKS
DNS DNS
[343]ZATORSKI, Paweł NIGHT DRINKERS
DNS DNS
[338]WYDERKA, Marcin
DNS DNS
[307]WALCZAK, Adela Trail Is Our Way Team
DNS DNS
[304]UŁAŃSKA, Marta
DNS DNS
[294]SZYMCZAK, Paweł Cyklomaniak
DNS DNS
[259]SIEMIŃSKA, Marta LKS Koluszki
DNS DNS
[131]KOZIEŁ, Jarosław Łódź Kocha Sport
DNS DNS
[69]GAJEWSKI, Pawel Beauty Sport Run
DNS DNS
[66]FRANKOWSKI, Maciej Beauty Sport Run
DNS DNS
[62]FIOŁNA, Robert FABRYKA DZIKA
DNS DNS
[58]DZIUDA, Łukasz
DNS DNS
[46]DOMAŃSKI, Maciek Independent
DNS DNS
[45]DOMAŃSKI, Damian Maniszy Team
DNS DNS
[26]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin Konfitury Wojciech-tak dobre że zapodasz na psy
DNS DNS
[9]BANIA, Michał AlcoPatoSquadŚrómieście
DNS DNS
[153]ŁATECKI, Bartosz SNG WILD DUCKS
DNS DNS
[248]RUDZKI, Karol
DNS DNS
[247]ROŻNIATA, Iwona SNG WILD DUCKS
DNS DNS
[217]PERZANOWSKA, Karolina Dradura & FourTriSquad
DNS DNS
[216]PERKA, Anna
DNS DNS
[196]NIEWCZAS, Robert Wkurw_Team
DNS DNS
[172]MASZKOWSKI, Szymon
DNS DNS
[293]SZYMAŃSKI, Michał SNG WILD DUCKS
DNS DNS