# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M/1 [216]ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Osielec 0:23:14.58 (00:00min/km) 0:23:20.86 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M/2 [3005]GRATKA, Mirosław
Kojszówka 0:23:21.85 (00:00min/km) 0:23:25.25 +0:00:04.39
3 - M /3 M/3 [3007]KORDOWSKI, Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska
Kraków 0:23:33.88 (00:00min/km) 0:23:37.14 +0:00:16.28
4 - M /4 M/4 [202]ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Lachowice 0:25:44.20 (00:00min/km) 0:25:46.68 +0:02:25.82
5 - M /5 M/5 [359]TYCZEWSKI, Jacek LuxTorpeda Malopolska
Gliwice 0:26:04.41 (00:00min/km) 0:26:07.29 +0:02:46.43
6 - M /6 M/6 [3001]BOROWIECKI, Piotr
Kraków 0:26:44.00 (00:00min/km) 0:26:50.80 +0:03:29.94
7 - K /1 K/1 [217]PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia
Szczodrkowice 0:27:07.21 (00:00min/km) 0:27:09.55 +0:03:48.69
8 - K /2 K/2 [220]TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków 0:27:25.78 (00:00min/km) 0:27:28.49 +0:04:07.63
9 - K /3 K/3 [3012]ZAWADA , Julia JJFIT Running team
Kraków 0:27:29.07 (00:00min/km) 0:27:31.74 +0:04:10.88
10 - K /4 K/4 [3006]KORDOWSKA, Bogusława Lux Torpeda Małopolska
Kraków 0:28:15.77 (00:00min/km) 0:28:17.19 +0:04:56.33
11 - M /7 M/7 [211]MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof
Czernichów 0:28:54.28 (00:00min/km) 0:28:56.52 +0:05:35.66
12 - K /5 K/5 [3008]MYSONA-ZAJĄC, Dorota
Kraków 0:29:23.80 (00:00min/km) 0:29:24.32 +0:06:03.46
13 - K /6 K/6 [3004]GRATKA, Beata
Kojszówka 0:29:25.97 (00:00min/km) 0:29:29.28 +0:06:08.42
14 - M /8 M/8 [210]MALINOWSKI, Paweł Lux Torpeda Malopolska
Kraków 0:29:50.12 (00:00min/km) 0:29:55.03 +0:06:34.17
15 - K /7 K/7 [3011]WALCZYK, Iwona
Kraków 0:30:05.18 (00:00min/km) 0:30:09.46 +0:06:48.60
16 - M /9 M/9 [213]MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners
Kraków 0:30:16.25 (00:00min/km) 0:30:16.25 +0:06:55.39
17 - M /10 M/10 [3009]SMOLIK, Janusz
kraków 0:30:13.94 (00:00min/km) 0:30:18.91 +0:06:58.05
18 - K /8 K/8 [208]KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Małgorzata KUKUCZSPORT.PL
Kraków 0:30:32.33 (00:00min/km) 0:30:36.38 +0:07:15.52
19 - M /11 M/11 [218]PIĄTY, Józef Skalskie Asy
Skała 0:30:39.22 (00:00min/km) 0:30:44.23 +0:07:23.37
20 - K /9 K/9 [3010]SZOSTAK, Magdalena Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Gdów 0:30:58.02 (00:00min/km) 0:31:02.03 +0:07:41.17
21 - K /10 K/10 [214]NATORSKA, Beata
Kraków 0:32:14.41 (00:00min/km) 0:32:26.04 +0:09:05.18
22 - M /12 M/12 [206]KRAWCZYK, Jacek
Krakow 0:32:44.69 (00:00min/km) 0:32:48.06 +0:09:27.20
23 - K /11 K/11 [212]MARCHEWKA, Maria
Czernichów 0:32:44.14 (00:00min/km) 0:32:49.69 +0:09:28.83
24 - K /12 K/12 [3002]BORYCZKO-SMOLIK, Małgorzata
Krakow 0:33:01.42 (00:00min/km) 0:33:05.11 +0:09:44.25
25 - K /13 K/13 [207]KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna
Krzyszkowice 0:33:10.30 (00:00min/km) 0:33:16.70 +0:09:55.84
26 - K /14 K/14 [201]CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:33:26.30 (00:00min/km) 0:33:30.91 +0:10:10.05
27 - M /13 M/13 [219]POZNAŃSKI, Jakub
Kraków 0:33:36.92 (00:00min/km) 0:33:42.59 +0:10:21.73
28 - K /15 K/15 [209]LIMANOWSKA-PIASECKA, Justyna CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:33:39.04 (00:00min/km) 0:33:42.88 +0:10:22.02
29 - K /16 K/16 [203]JANICKA, Barbara Poranny Patrol
Kraków 0:34:27.94 (00:00min/km) 0:34:30.06 +0:11:09.20
30 - K /17 K/17 [215]OLESIAK, Katarzyna
Kraków 0:35:21.44 (00:00min/km) 0:35:28.06 +0:12:07.20