Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022
Klasyfikacja generalna

Ultra - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra K30 DRABIK-SŁOMKA Małgorzata #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 84.87 82.73 100 100 85.11 369.98
2 Ultra K30 KAMIZELA Monika Niezrzeszony 1983 73.11 67.2 94.95 93.3 81.48 342.84
3 Ultra K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 100 0 0 0 0 100
3 Ultra K30 KRUPICKA Katarzyna Krk/Wro 1991 0 100 0 0 0 100
3 Ultra K30 MĄCZKA Martyna Vege Runners 1984 0 0 0 0 100 100
6 Ultra K30 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna 1983 0 0 0 0 95.99 95.99

Ultra - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra K40 ZYCH Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 1979 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ultra K40 PAŁKOWSKA Agata Kraków 1973 0 60.93 58.46 71.56 46.48 237.43

Ultra - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra K50 LEPIARZ Beata 1971 0 0 0 0 100 100

Ultra - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra M20 LACHOR Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW 1994 89.77 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ultra M20 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 81.57 0 66.29 81.4 63.2 292.46
3 Ultra M20 SUCHORA Kacper 1997 0 0 63.72 71.52 66.5 201.74
4 Ultra M20 GAWRON Janusz Brygada Beskidów 1992 100 0 0 0 0 100
5 Ultra M20 SZOSTEK Michał BeFit24Team 1994 0 96.32 0 0 0 96.32
6 Ultra M20 JOVANOVIĆ Marko 1992 0 77.71 0 0 0 77.71
7 Ultra M20 IDZIOR Tomasz 1993 73.6 0 0 0 0 73.6
8 Ultra M20 GACEK Łukasz 1995 0 0 0 0 66.59 66.59
9 Ultra M20 NIEMIRSKI Piotr 1994 0 0 0 0 62.19 62.19
10 Ultra M20 DEPTA Michał 1996 0 0 0 0 55.05 55.05

Ultra - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra M30 GRZĄDZIEL Dominik ATTIQ TEAM 1983 100 100 100 100 96.41 400
2 Ultra M30 MATEUSZ Klusek Sklep Biegacza 1989 90.12 87.2 86.07 0 80.69 344.08
3 Ultra M30 KUDŁAK Paweł Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1988 88.42 87.89 85.17 81.16 76.95 342.64
4 Ultra M30 STEFANOWSKI Dominik 1986 82.43 74.61 65.49 71.02 67.64 295.7
5 Ultra M30 WIĄCEK Łukasz 1982 60.35 62.7 62.08 70.36 78.41 273.55
6 Ultra M30 TOKARSKI Szymon 1984 77.43 66.09 0 65.94 42.78 252.24
7 Ultra M30 ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 66.69 63.1 60.76 49.59 240.14
8 Ultra M30 BORKOWSKI Piotr Borkomet 1983 57.88 52.51 31.13 39.18 30.77 180.7
9 Ultra M30 MAJNUSZ Tomasz Wielka Wieś Biega 1984 0 86.15 89.57 0 0 175.72
10 Ultra M30 WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał Waga Ciężka 1982 64.13 63.41 0 0 0 127.54
11 Ultra M30 KOBOS Tomasz Metoda Feldenkraisa 1988 0 0 0 0 100 100
12 Ultra M30 MORAWSKI Przemysław Zew brudnego okonia 1984 94.74 0 0 0 0 94.74
13 Ultra M30 SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr ATTIQ TEAM 1984 0 0 0 0 91.35 91.35
14 Ultra M30 PALUCH Marek Spacerowicz z Beskidów 1986 0 84.19 0 0 0 84.19
15 Ultra M30 KACZMARCZYK Łukasz 1985 0 0 0 0 81.44 81.44
16 Ultra M30 KRAJEWSKI Marcin Grupa Andrzeja Tokarza 1989 0 0 0 0 76.79 76.79
17 Ultra M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE 1986 0 0 66.87 0 0 66.87
18 Ultra M30 ROZUM Robert Fitness Trzy Korony 1989 0 0 0 0 63.46 63.46
19 Ultra M30 ROJEK Maciej AT 1988 55.33 0 0 0 0 55.33
20 Ultra M30 GRZESIK Michał 1986 0 36.96 0 0 0 36.96
21 Ultra M30 TRZASKA Marcin Wataha 1985 0 0 0 0 32.36 32.36

Ultra - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra M40 HYŻY Piotr Bonnie & Clyde 1980 100 100 100 0 100 400
2 Ultra M40 WÓJCIK Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1976 95.38 0 98.63 100 95.92 389.93
3 Ultra M40 WIERTEK Henryk WiertkiTEAM 1981 96.71 97.4 93.03 97.37 90.23 384.51
4 Ultra M40 SOLECKI Krzysztof Polski Klub Alpejski 1979 89 92.66 89.64 94.27 80.07 365.57
5 Ultra M40 TARNOWSKI Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team 1976 88.43 95.1 84.47 94.26 87.27 365.06
6 Ultra M40 GRYGIEL Marek Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1976 87.29 76.49 85.5 94.84 84.02 351.65
7 Ultra M40 CEBULA Leszek 1975 0 81.37 84.08 84.8 81.34 331.59
8 Ultra M40 SEKMAN Tomasz 1978 80.79 81.05 73.67 77.42 68.6 312.93
9 Ultra M40 BIAŁKA Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 71.7 76.01 74.95 76.53 0 299.19
10 Ultra M40 SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian Kopytko 1974 66.99 76.8 70.57 74.66 63.88 289.02
11 Ultra M40 ŚCIESZKA Wojciech 13 elt Kraków-Balice 1973 93.81 94.53 89.53 0 0 277.87
12 Ultra M40 NOWACKI Paweł GoLenie 1976 88.02 88.52 82.95 0 0 259.49
13 Ultra M40 LIZUREJ Sławomir Lizaki Team 1977 59.69 68.54 48.95 55.06 38.29 232.24
14 Ultra M40 KOZIOŁ Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 59.14 54.32 50.39 49.78 61.03 224.88
15 Ultra M40 PIASECKI Leszek 1972 36.34 54.17 33.73 53.09 47.84 191.44
16 Ultra M40 PERYKASZA Paweł GRUPALUKTRANS.PL 1900 91.04 97.12 0 0 0 188.16
17 Ultra M40 CHROMNIAK Marcin Lusina Projekt 1972 0 0 40.7 52.39 56.78 149.87
18 Ultra M40 BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz 1975 59.43 0 0 48.15 41.9 149.48
19 Ultra M40 SZAPORÓW Łukasz 1981 0 0 0 0 94.91 94.91
20 Ultra M40 SZYMURA Wojciech Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem 1973 0 0 0 0 87.18 87.18
21 Ultra M40 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr Rodzina Biega 1979 0 79.68 0 0 0 79.68
22 Ultra M40 SUSZ Artur Poranny Patrol 1977 34.86 43.49 0 0 0 78.35
23 Ultra M40 PIĄTOŃ Piotr 1978 0 0 0 0 57.64 57.64
24 Ultra M40 WOŁEK Damian AKB Cracovia 1980 55.19 0 0 0 0 55.19
25 Ultra M40 LASKOWSKI Tomasz BeFit24Team 1972 49.4 0 0 0 0 49.4
26 Ultra M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 0 45.22 45.22

Ultra - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra M50 BUCZEK Jerzy Kraków 1963 95.62 99.91 100 100 92.03 395.53
2 Ultra M50 MUSZYŃSKI Maciej MM Power/Koliber Team 1966 100 100 95.22 93.09 100 395.22
3 Ultra M50 KŁEMBUKOWSKI Piotr MM Power/Koliber Team 1963 95.61 93.44 88.53 93.75 84.63 371.33
4 Ultra M50 GĄSIOROWSKI Krzysztof 1971 92.3 0 94.6 74.91 63.2 325.01
5 Ultra M50 STACHURA Maciej Zabierzów Biega 1970 74.49 81.49 74.86 75.7 62.39 306.54
6 Ultra M50 MIZIA Ryszard Kizie-Mizie 1969 0 0 0 0 51.65 51.65

Ultra - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 Ultra M60 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1958 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 Ultra M60 KWIATKOWSKI Jacek 1957 84.51 0 0 0 0 84.51