Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022
Klasyfikacja generalna

5,7km - K16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K16 PODGÓRSKA Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 83.62 92.81 94.99 81.63 64.23 353.05
2 5,7km K16 PUDEŁEK Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2005 82.92 89.43 85.95 86.02 64.17 344.32
3 5,7km K16 TWORZYDLO Dominika Rączy Jeleń 2004 86.06 0 94.53 78.49 64.52 323.6
4 5,7km K16 LAMPARSKA Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2005 68.64 89.82 93 50.35 0 301.81
5 5,7km K16 SŁOŃSKA Zofia WKS Wawel BnO 2002 100 0 100 86.42 0 286.42
6 5,7km K16 SKORUPA Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2004 77.37 78.53 79.08 51.16 34.39 286.14
7 5,7km K16 KURTYCZ Natalia WKS Wawel BnO 2005 83.7 91.67 92.07 0 0 267.44
8 5,7km K16 SEREDA Olha WKS Wawel BnO 2004 88.52 100 0 0 75.06 263.58
9 5,7km K16 BOJARSKA Zuzanna BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 2004 59.23 59.3 68.05 46.27 32.66 232.85
10 5,7km K16 BUDZIŃSKA Julia 2005 51.1 62.34 0 43.35 0 156.79
11 5,7km K16 OGÓREK Monika BRYGADA BESKIDÓW 2004 0 0 0 100 0 100
11 5,7km K16 MŁYNARSKA Józefina SportWise 2003 0 0 0 0 100 100
13 5,7km K16 KŁAPUT Natalia 2004 94.3 0 0 0 0 94.3
14 5,7km K16 OLEJNIK Jaśmina 2008 0 0 0 90.86 0 90.86
15 5,7km K16 SŁOŃSKA Antonina WKS Wawel BnO 2007 0 0 0 78.98 0 78.98
16 5,7km K16 MROZEK Julia 2008 0 0 0 0 69.6 69.6
17 5,7km K16 PODOLSKA Łucja 2008 0 0 0 0 33.39 33.39

5,7km - K20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K20 PESTKA Aleksandra 1997 86.75 0 97.87 93.46 100 378.08
2 5,7km K20 JANUSZ Agnieszka Sklep Biegacza 1996 87.79 90.57 100 98.48 0 376.84
3 5,7km K20 WOJAS Magdalena Słodko Zdrowy 1992 68.64 68.58 82.83 86.35 93.45 331.27
4 5,7km K20 HRUBY Anna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1998 100 100 0 100 0 300
5 5,7km K20 SIKORA Joanna GE HealthAhead 1993 42.86 61.73 79.59 71.92 0 256.1
6 5,7km K20 CHARUSTA Martyna BeFit24Team 1900 0 73.25 86.95 80.31 0 240.51
7 5,7km K20 DUPLAGA Anita Słodko Zdrowy 1993 6.68 0 42.03 0 43.72 92.43
8 5,7km K20 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1999 0 0 79.97 0 0 79.97
9 5,7km K20 MAŁYSZEK Teresa 1994 0 0 0 0 72.9 72.9
10 5,7km K20 DYTKO Justyna SA PSP -1 72.6 0 0 0 0 72.6
11 5,7km K20 ZYM Patrycja Proszowice team 1998 68.22 0 0 0 0 68.22
12 5,7km K20 WOLSZA Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team 1995 61.45 0 0 0 0 61.45
13 5,7km K20 KOŁODZIEJ Małgorzata SA PSP 2035 57.55 0 0 0 0 57.55
14 5,7km K20 WIEWIÓRA Katarzyna Proszowice team 1999 48.54 0 0 0 0 48.54
15 5,7km K20 BIŁAS Aleksandra 1997 25.61 0 0 0 0 25.61
16 5,7km K20 DONIEC Alicja Stradom Team 1996 0 0 0 0 19.65 19.65
17 5,7km K20 GIERCZAK Barbara URO-TEAM 1993 0 1 0 0 0 1

5,7km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 97.94 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km K30 KACZMAREK Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1985 98.85 99.02 95.29 96.63 96.54 391.04
3 5,7km K30 GRABSKA-SZWAGRZYK Ewa 1991 100 94.25 96.8 92.1 94.67 385.72
4 5,7km K30 ŚLIWA Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1986 88.45 82.83 83.93 72.83 78.9 334.11
5 5,7km K30 KWIECIŃSKA Maria 1984 84.51 82.59 78.14 77.31 82.37 327.61
6 5,7km K30 WIECH Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 77.1 77.18 75.35 70.28 73.35 302.98
7 5,7km K30 CIURA Anna Kraków 1988 81.94 74.87 77.32 51.84 65.39 299.52
8 5,7km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 72.53 69.05 77.02 60.89 72.06 290.66
9 5,7km K30 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra Ola&Bartlo 1982 74.25 68.46 68.91 64.2 68.59 280.21
10 5,7km K30 JAROSZ Katarzyna Vege Runners 1990 70.35 64.85 67.76 63.77 61.35 266.73
11 5,7km K30 GRYMEK Dagmara BeFit24Team 1984 71.15 66.42 58.92 53.34 63.06 259.55
12 5,7km K30 JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ Katarzyna 1981 0 66.57 59.79 86.09 46.19 258.64
13 5,7km K30 FILIPEK Natalia Bronowice też Biegają 1982 71.12 65.13 0 57.8 56.33 250.38
14 5,7km K30 VOINALIVYCH Yuliia Bronowice też Biegają 1988 65.41 57.61 67.19 50.86 0 241.07
15 5,7km K30 WYROBA Basia BeFit24Team 1983 60.99 54.18 56.41 35.29 47.94 219.52
16 5,7km K30 BURNUS Beata 1984 62.52 54.09 0 37.65 48.73 202.99
17 5,7km K30 ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA Joanna Kraków 1991 81.3 0 75.19 42.02 0 198.51
18 5,7km K30 BURCZYK Agnieszka Warczące Szprychy 1986 66.44 65.58 0 0 66.11 198.13
19 5,7km K30 BOROWIAK Kasia Kraków 1985 48.04 39.79 43.29 29.86 44.18 175.3
20 5,7km K30 WILLIAMS Alicja - 1991 78.86 79.86 0 0 0 158.72
21 5,7km K30 BAJSAROWICZ Marta 1987 0 0 0 71.38 76.31 147.69
22 5,7km K30 KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia BeFit24Team 1989 99.67 0 0 0 0 99.67
23 5,7km K30 PELZ Zuzanna ZPKWM 1984 0 0 38.43 23.6 36.17 98.2
24 5,7km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 0 0 0 0 89.59 89.59
25 5,7km K30 GAWRON Kasia WKS Wawel BnO 1982 0 0 81.74 0 0 81.74
26 5,7km K30 WICHA Małgorzata WKS Wawel BnO 1991 0 0 0 79.29 0 79.29
27 5,7km K30 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK Olga 1987 38.48 36.69 0 0 0 75.17
28 5,7km K30 KRĘPA Agnieszka Wkurw_team 1991 0 0 72.83 0 0 72.83
29 5,7km K30 PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ Zuzanna 1989 72.03 0 0 0 0 72.03
30 5,7km K30 SWOLKIEŃ Anna 1982 0 0 68.29 0 0 68.29
31 5,7km K30 CZARNECKA Katarzyna 1988 62.23 0 0 0 0 62.23
32 5,7km K30 SAMKOFF Aneta GGS IT Consulting 1986 0 0 0 0 58.9 58.9
33 5,7km K30 NALEPA Małgorzata 1983 56.54 0 0 0 0 56.54
34 5,7km K30 DUDEK Magdalena 1984 55.94 0 0 0 0 55.94
34 5,7km K30 ŁASOCHA Natalia 1985 55.94 0 0 0 0 55.94
36 5,7km K30 CZERMAK Anna Dziadówki 1991 0 54.95 0 0 0 54.95
37 5,7km K30 TUCHOŁKA Marta 1984 0 0 0 54.57 0 54.57
38 5,7km K30 GAWIN Agnieszka BeFit24Team 1982 0 0 0 48.23 0 48.23
39 5,7km K30 OPALINSKA Malgorzata 1988 44.07 0 0 0 0 44.07
40 5,7km K30 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena 1990 0 39.41 0 0 0 39.41
41 5,7km K30 KIEŁBASA Alicja 1989 0 39.21 0 0 0 39.21
42 5,7km K30 KOCOT Aleksandra 1984 0 0 0 0 32.6 32.6
43 5,7km K30 PAWLIK Paulina 1987 0 0 31.28 0 0 31.28
44 5,7km K30 KLESZCZ Wioleta 1991 0 19.03 0 0 0 19.03
45 5,7km K30 WRÓBEL Katarzyna Słodko Zdrowy 1985 5.1 4 3 1 2.71 14.81
46 5,7km K30 PAAKKINEN Laura 1983 0 0 0 0 5.95 5.95
47 5,7km K30 WEIMER Katarzyna URO-TEAM 1989 0 1 0 0 0 1
47 5,7km K30 WILK-ZALEŚNA Aneta 1981 0 0 0 1 0 1

5,7km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K40 SIKORA Ewa 1979 100 99.42 96.28 100 0 395.7
2 5,7km K40 WOJTOWICZ Magda Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 98.62 96.2 100 94.8 100 394.82
3 5,7km K40 KUKLA Katarzyna 1978 96.8 90.27 95.46 0 94.22 376.75
4 5,7km K40 LAMPARSKA Iwona WKS Wawel BnO 1973 89.09 87.61 0 82.18 87.06 345.94
5 5,7km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1900 0 84.02 82.64 78.51 92.01 337.18
6 5,7km K40 HOPEK Elżbieta Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1976 86.79 80.63 0 79.61 87.92 334.95
7 5,7km K40 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina BeFit24Team 1979 0 75.15 77.49 71.34 85.88 309.86
8 5,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 0 98.75 97.77 96.18 292.7
9 5,7km K40 BURDA Monika 1974 0 67.19 71.25 66.44 74.78 279.66
10 5,7km K40 KNAPCZYK-KANIA Gabriela 1974 0 87.34 0 82.1 94.12 263.56
11 5,7km K40 PALIŚ Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 69.42 0 71.66 60.39 57.22 258.69
12 5,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Katarzyna 1980 0 62.65 62.93 61.71 68.92 256.21
13 5,7km K40 WŁOSTOWSKA Kasia Vege Runners 1976 66.67 65.02 65.28 56.77 0 253.74
14 5,7km K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1980 0 0 81.42 70.63 57.66 209.71
15 5,7km K40 SZWED Kinga Słodko Zdrowy 1973 54.06 0 52.2 42.11 58.17 206.54
16 5,7km K40 GRODOWSKA Katarzyna 1980 0 0 97.41 92.34 0 189.75
17 5,7km K40 KOWALCZYK Anna 1981 61.44 0 58.08 56.01 0 175.53
18 5,7km K40 CZAPCZYŃSKA Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 1978 83.26 0 75.96 0 0 159.22
19 5,7km K40 BARBARA Kajzer 1980 0 73.47 0 0 82.41 155.88
20 5,7km K40 KAJZER Barbara 1980 0 0 80.08 73.09 0 153.17
21 5,7km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna EEskadra Kraków 1975 0 100 0 0 0 100
22 5,7km K40 SZYMURA Izabela Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem 1976 0 0 86.27 0 0 86.27
23 5,7km K40 KAŹMIROWICZ Basia Pracownia Projektowa ZZM 1979 0 0 0 63.09 0 63.09
24 5,7km K40 ŁYSIK Maria Niezrzeszony 1981 0 0 0 0 61.77 61.77
25 5,7km K40 BABENKA Alena Placki ziemniaczane 1975 0 30.57 0 0 0 30.57
26 5,7km K40 JANOWSKA Katarzyna 1976 27.38 0 0 0 0 27.38

5,7km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K50 DANIELAK Małgorzata 1969 0 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km K50 HELL-MACIEJEWSKA Renata 1900 99.95 80.31 80.31 83.08 77.98 343.65
3 5,7km K50 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 94.88 79.56 0 78.3 73.98 326.72
4 5,7km K50 OLEJNIK Monika Big5 1968 85.64 73.82 70.02 65.3 0 294.78
5 5,7km K50 STERNAK Anna Big5 1967 100 84.56 0 82.14 0 266.7
6 5,7km K50 BUGAJ Teresa WKS Wawel BnO 1968 97.83 83.54 76 0 0 257.37
7 5,7km K50 CHOMNICKA Beata Night Runners 1970 78.19 54 0 35.54 46.13 213.86
8 5,7km K50 SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA Katarzyna BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko 1968 71.93 37.59 49.67 0 36.23 195.42
9 5,7km K50 TROJAN Anna BeFit24Team 1966 0 0 0 84.09 0 84.09

5,7km - M16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M16 ADAMCZYK Jakub Kraków 2002 100 100 100 0 88.79 388.79
2 5,7km M16 WYPYCH Hubert SportWise 2005 86.14 93.67 92.3 100 79.04 372.11
3 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel BnO 2004 82.16 91.55 91.97 97.15 0 362.83
4 5,7km M16 PISAREK Kordian WKS Wawel BnO 2005 72.74 98.76 94.32 61.51 0 327.33
5 5,7km M16 STOLAREK Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2005 68 0 69.29 81.65 69.74 288.68
6 5,7km M16 WÓJCIK Paweł WKS Wawel BnO 2005 54.07 99.5 97 0 0 250.57
7 5,7km M16 MARKS Witold 2005 56.2 63.41 62.14 66.61 50.19 248.36
8 5,7km M16 CHODLEWSKI Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 77.55 0 75.11 0 57.35 210.01
9 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel BnO 2005 0 90.42 93.7 0 0 184.12
10 5,7km M16 LIGĘZA Jan Smashing PĄpkins 2006 0 37.79 42.6 56.67 36.24 173.3
11 5,7km M16 SMORĄG Wiktor 2002 0 0 0 81.99 81.98 163.97
12 5,7km M16 DYNGOSZ Szymon sekta zjadaczy much 2005 22.32 0 43.65 56.75 37.55 160.27
13 5,7km M16 TARNAWSKI Jan WKS Wawel BnO 2003 54.08 0 0 84.37 0 138.45
14 5,7km M16 KLAKLA Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 18.51 0 24.14 39.16 39.31 121.12
15 5,7km M16 ARMUŁA Karol SportWise 2005 0 0 0 0 100 100
16 5,7km M16 PUDEŁEK Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2002 90.69 0 0 0 0 90.69
17 5,7km M16 BUBLIK Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 2005 0 0 0 0 81.01 81.01
18 5,7km M16 PARDYGAŁ Michał WM Triself 2002 0 0 59.86 0 0 59.86
19 5,7km M16 LOREK Michał 2004 0 56.69 0 0 0 56.69
20 5,7km M16 NALEPA Piotr 2011 29.25 0 0 0 0 29.25

5,7km - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M20 JANUSZ Tomasz Centrum zdrowia biegacza Kraków 1993 98.58 100 84.23 100 98.48 397.06
2 5,7km M20 DOBAJ Szymon Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening 1995 100 98.44 84.97 0 100 383.41
3 5,7km M20 WIELOSIK Marcin Visegrad Maraton Rytro 1993 93.64 95.18 86.19 94.71 90.33 373.86
4 5,7km M20 ZIĘBA Kuba AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 89.35 93.17 83.99 84.34 0 350.85
5 5,7km M20 CHUDY Dominik poczujbieg.pl 1999 78.38 79.31 73.95 86.03 80.87 324.59
6 5,7km M20 ZAJDEL Filip 1997 0 82.83 78.08 81.82 81.45 324.18
7 5,7km M20 BODURKA Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 71.66 79.66 74.15 77.79 0 303.26
8 5,7km M20 ŁACNY Łukasz Janiewiemsamacośzaproponuj 1995 74.09 71.43 69.89 73.74 70.93 290.19
9 5,7km M20 NOWAK Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1994 64.71 67.9 60.35 62.82 54.66 255.78
10 5,7km M20 GĄDEK Julian 1999 56.4 62.6 63.61 0 66.37 248.98
11 5,7km M20 RUDY Przemysław BeFit24Team 1993 63.19 66.65 59.94 45.55 54.31 244.09
12 5,7km M20 SKRZYPEK Krzysztof 1993 0 59.19 48.49 47.76 49.77 205.21
13 5,7km M20 JETHON Patryk Gwiezdni Rycerze 1992 60.87 71.52 68.48 0 0 200.87
14 5,7km M20 BIELSKI Maciej Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1999 0 0 100 99.44 0 199.44
15 5,7km M20 KLESZCZ Mateusz Kraków 1995 44.62 23.46 45.97 0 46.27 160.32
16 5,7km M20 MIECZNIKOWSKI Julian Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna 1999 73.4 66.57 0 0 0 139.97
17 5,7km M20 KUKLA Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 34.24 43.39 41.28 0 0 118.91
18 5,7km M20 DYNGOSZ Paweł jest 2001 27.92 44.42 20.31 17.68 13.22 110.33
19 5,7km M20 KOZLOWSKI Jakub 1993 0 56.8 0 51.46 0 108.26
20 5,7km M20 ZAMBROWSKI Michał Creative Bochnia Biega Team 1993 32.05 26.19 48.66 0 0 106.9
21 5,7km M20 SKORUPA Marek 1996 0 0 0 86.71 0 86.71
22 5,7km M20 PĘCZEK Mateusz SA PSP 2037 82.17 0 0 0 0 82.17
23 5,7km M20 SOTOR Mateusz SA PSP -1 76.85 0 0 0 0 76.85
24 5,7km M20 JELEŃ Mikołaj 1992 72.13 0 0 0 0 72.13
25 5,7km M20 GOŁĄBEK Rafał SA PSP -1 71.44 0 0 0 0 71.44
26 5,7km M20 WEBERBAUER Amadeusz 1992 0 0 0 67.29 0 67.29
27 5,7km M20 GOŁDA Jan 1997 64.95 0 0 0 0 64.95
28 5,7km M20 IWANIAK Damian SA PSP -1 63.66 0 0 0 0 63.66
29 5,7km M20 GOŁĄB Paweł Invalid team name 1992 20.08 0 8.86 32.99 0 61.93
30 5,7km M20 DONIEC Michał Clico Team 1993 0 0 0 0 60.41 60.41
31 5,7km M20 1900 0 58.4 0 0 0 58.4
32 5,7km M20 KOWALCZYK Stefan 2000 0 53.59 0 0 0 53.59
33 5,7km M20 NIEMIRSKI Piotr 1994 0 50.03 0 0 0 50.03
34 5,7km M20 WEBERBAUER Amadeuz 1992 0 43.64 0 0 0 43.64
35 5,7km M20 BIELECKI Rafał GGS IT Consulting 1992 0 0 0 0 40.53 40.53
36 5,7km M20 GUŚCIORA Arkadiusz 1992 0 0 0 9.41 24.51 33.92
37 5,7km M20 FILEK Piotr Music Runner 1993 0 20.8 0 0 0 20.8
38 5,7km M20 MODZELEWSKI Przemysław Proszowice team 1998 16.18 0 0 0 0 16.18
39 5,7km M20 KAWA Mateusz 1997 11.78 0 0 0 0 11.78
40 5,7km M20 TAŃCULA Daniel 1997 11.74 0 0 0 0 11.74
41 5,7km M20 DONIEC Paweł Halina TEAM 1995 0 0 0 0 6.51 6.51
42 5,7km M20 DUKAT Marcelina Dukatki.pl 1999 0 4.42 0 0 0 4.42
43 5,7km M20 MĘDLOWSKI Patryk 1992 0 0 0 1 0 1
43 5,7km M20 BIENIARZ Sebastian 1997 1 0 0 0 0 1

5,7km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M30 PAJĄK Bartłomiej SMSKLIMA 1989 84.23 100 99.5 100 99.2 398.7
2 5,7km M30 BAL Jakub Bronowice też Biegają 1989 83.03 96.26 98.14 96.96 97.58 388.94
3 5,7km M30 KACZMAREK Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 86.19 0 100 97.18 100 383.37
4 5,7km M30 CABAJ Łukasz Harpagan Tarnobrzeg 1987 0 91.54 97.51 97.53 94.3 380.88
5 5,7km M30 FILICIAK Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 0 96.17 94.22 92.99 94.73 378.11
6 5,7km M30 VALLEJO Eduardo Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1985 82.37 93.2 95.9 93.02 91.74 373.86
7 5,7km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 90.64 90.43 86.85 85.72 353.64
8 5,7km M30 ZAJUSZ Marek SportWise 1987 80.67 93.27 90.63 0 87.97 352.54
9 5,7km M30 GAWIN Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1982 0 82.24 82.15 77.49 82.21 324.09
10 5,7km M30 TOMASZ Nowak BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 1983 55.78 77.66 76.88 75.67 73.4 303.61
11 5,7km M30 GALBIATI Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow 1984 58.62 82.95 78.56 0 72.7 292.83
12 5,7km M30 WIKLIK Marcin OPP Kraków 1983 63.54 73.96 76.53 72.16 0 286.19
13 5,7km M30 OSIADACZ Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1984 60.88 78.59 72.83 71.38 0 283.68
14 5,7km M30 CZARNOTA Tomasz #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1988 84.98 98.9 0 97.49 0 281.37
15 5,7km M30 ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 51.28 70.6 68.11 73.27 66.9 278.88
16 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Paweł MTB Rymanów 1982 55.98 68.69 75.81 69.22 0 269.7
17 5,7km M30 KUTERBA Piotr SSMates/Raczadam 1987 84.5 0 88.96 89.37 0 262.83
18 5,7km M30 KUKLA Daniel Master Builders Solutions 1985 50.52 67.01 67.88 55.31 65.77 255.97
19 5,7km M30 KAPUTA Piotr brak 1988 56.79 0 65.42 63.47 56.33 242.01
20 5,7km M30 BAŃKOWSKI Bartłomiej Vege Runners 1985 50.37 67.64 64.11 57.39 50.63 239.77
21 5,7km M30 PALEŃ Kamil BeFit24Team 1985 56.12 78.17 75.23 0 0 209.52
22 5,7km M30 SZWAGRZYK Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 56.73 73.08 72.98 0 0 202.79
23 5,7km M30 ZIMOŃ Michał brak 1983 55.68 0 1 69.79 69.11 195.58
24 5,7km M30 MATEUSZ Knieć run-log.com 1989 30.85 34.51 55.71 38.92 52.3 181.44
25 5,7km M30 KUTYBA Marek ITMBW Kraków 1990 0 41.26 51.39 41.54 42.25 176.44
26 5,7km M30 KOPEĆ Mariusz - 1988 28.27 50.91 43.52 29.83 46.42 170.68
27 5,7km M30 MARKOWICZ Szymon 1986 75.74 94.12 0 0 0 169.86
28 5,7km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 35.13 53.4 50.43 0 0 138.96
29 5,7km M30 IRLIK Jacek Master Builders Solutions 1985 17.38 31.12 40.1 39.15 0 127.75
30 5,7km M30 MOTYKA Jakub 1987 0 0 0 58.28 62.44 120.72
31 5,7km M30 CHODZYŃSKI Rafał _ 1986 26.05 48.63 0 10.49 32.25 117.42
32 5,7km M30 SZYMACZEK Michał Wataha 1983 1 26.05 28.58 28.01 23.89 106.53
33 5,7km M30 WANTUCH Grzegorz 1985 8.89 35.85 29.81 0 31.38 105.93
34 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Grzegorz AleZaplątane Running Team 1988 68.24 0 0 36.71 0 104.95
35 5,7km M30 CZERWIŃSKI Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 100 0 0 0 0 100
36 5,7km M30 MOCNY Michał OPP Kraków 1987 15.54 38.55 28.36 17.04 0 99.49
37 5,7km M30 BRZYSKI Maciej 1985 0 0 98.64 0 0 98.64
38 5,7km M30 KOSOŃ Krzysztof 1983 9.87 0 34.21 28.48 16.47 89.03
39 5,7km M30 PASEK Tomasz Hotel Na Wierzynka 1982 0 0 88.55 0 0 88.55
40 5,7km M30 CYRKLER Łukasz radekkleczek.pl 1989 0 0 0 0 85.59 85.59
41 5,7km M30 KASZPER Krzysztof Tridivision 1991 0 84.53 0 0 0 84.53
42 5,7km M30 ZIĘBA Dariusz Woodward Runners 1984 10.48 32.39 0 16.7 22.7 82.27
43 5,7km M30 SUDER Grzegorz 1983 1 17.29 27.94 34.44 0 80.67
44 5,7km M30 NOWIŃSKI Andrzej 1986 0 0 0 0 79.95 79.95
45 5,7km M30 BOROWY Adam Borówki Team 1983 6.93 0 23.03 25.05 24.92 79.93
46 5,7km M30 KRÓL Michał Master Builders Solutions 1982 0 43.99 0 0 34.81 78.8
47 5,7km M30 ROCZNIAK Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 75.9 75.9
48 5,7km M30 MROZEK Przemysław Warczące Szprychy 1981 0 0 48.98 24.71 0 73.69
49 5,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 72.9 0 0 0 72.9
50 5,7km M30 PRZEBINDA Łukasz 1988 0 0 0 68.88 0 68.88
51 5,7km M30 PIEKARNIAK Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1983 23.03 44.44 0 0 0 67.47
52 5,7km M30 KRÓL Wojciech MistrzowskiTrening 1989 0 0 67.45 0 0 67.45
53 5,7km M30 ZIÓŁEK Marcin 1985 0 67.09 0 0 0 67.09
54 5,7km M30 NOWIŃSKI Andrzej 1985 0 0 0 65.12 0 65.12
55 5,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 1986 63.88 0 0 0 0 63.88
56 5,7km M30 VERHEYEN Kurt 1990 0 0 0 0 63.81 63.81
57 5,7km M30 KRAWCZYK Krzysztof eSkarpeta.com.pl 1984 10.78 28.61 16.31 7.46 0 63.16
58 5,7km M30 SZYDŁOWSKI Bogdan 2rowery.com.pl 1983 0 59.68 0 0 0 59.68
59 5,7km M30 PRZETOCKI Bartłomiej 1986 0 28.22 31.33 0 0 59.55
60 5,7km M30 WALAS Wojciech JW 2771 1991 25.11 29.93 0 0 0 55.04
61 5,7km M30 JAKCINAIMIĘ Andżeju Zdrajcy Metalu 1982 0 47.63 0 0 0 47.63
62 5,7km M30 TAJAK Mateusz GGS IT Consulting 1991 0 0 0 47.47 0 47.47
63 5,7km M30 KACZOR Łukasz 1983 1.24 23.49 0 4.93 15.52 45.18
64 5,7km M30 SWOLKIEŃ Michał WM Triself 1982 0 0 41.24 0 0 41.24
65 5,7km M30 BRYNIARSKI Piotr 1991 0 0 0 36.48 0 36.48
66 5,7km M30 KRAMER Konrad 1991 0 35.86 0 0 0 35.86
67 5,7km M30 LIPIEC Grzegorz Harpagan Tarnobrzeg 1982 0 0 0 35.55 0 35.55
68 5,7km M30 ZŁOTNIK Emil RCI Kraków 1984 32.38 0 0 0 0 32.38
69 5,7km M30 ARENT Przemysław -1 30.83 0 0 0 0 30.83
70 5,7km M30 BROŚ Bartosz Proszowice team 1991 25.47 0 0 0 0 25.47
71 5,7km M30 MROZEK Przemysław 1982 0 0 0 0 23.84 23.84
72 5,7km M30 POŁUDNIAK Grzegorz 1986 19.01 0 0 0 0 19.01
73 5,7km M30 PODOLSKI Bartłomiej 1984 0 0 0 0 13.17 13.17
74 5,7km M30 STEFAŃSKI Jakub 1988 0 10.96 0 0 0 10.96
75 5,7km M30 MAKARUK Kamil 1989 0 8.67 0 0 0 8.67
76 5,7km M30 PADYKUŁA Wojciech GGS IT Consulting 1991 0 0 0 0 3.38 3.38
77 5,7km M30 MAREK Mateusz 1990 1 0 0 0 0 1

5,7km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 100 97.85 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km M40 TARGOSZ Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 98.74 98.3 91.36 97.63 94.85 389.52
3 5,7km M40 SZKODZIŃSKI Tomasz SD Team 1979 84.66 92.26 97.92 99.56 95.96 385.7
4 5,7km M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 94.84 86.16 91.61 93.19 91.92 371.56
5 5,7km M40 JAWOREK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1981 89.56 86.5 88.19 86.04 87.49 351.74
6 5,7km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1978 85.54 83.39 86.98 79.13 83.14 339.05
7 5,7km M40 WOŹNY Paweł Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik 1978 89.14 88.98 0 71.91 86.04 336.07
8 5,7km M40 PACUŁA Artur 1972 84.7 0 84.46 82.34 79.02 330.52
9 5,7km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 78.6 82.3 85.11 82.04 0 328.05
10 5,7km M40 GALOS Adam BeFit24Team 1979 80.93 78.77 85.11 73.36 66.86 318.17
11 5,7km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 80.59 78.41 77.03 77.98 80.37 317.35
12 5,7km M40 DROZD Michał - 1980 72.73 72.45 80.1 79.25 81.02 313.1
13 5,7km M40 HOPEK Tomasz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1975 79.91 0 77.31 78.45 72.52 308.19
14 5,7km M40 FILIPOWSKI Rafał Filip RUN Team 1975 72.62 69.94 82.1 72.69 78.66 306.07
15 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1976 77.69 69.28 75.41 72.73 69.45 295.28
16 5,7km M40 STEC Paweł - 1973 75.08 57.38 79.48 0 70.52 282.46
17 5,7km M40 GÓRAK Grzegorz 1975 0 87.86 0 96.18 94.15 278.19
18 5,7km M40 SYRYŃSKI-GIRO Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 0 53.74 71.86 70.08 71.66 267.34
19 5,7km M40 MURYN Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1973 62.78 62.95 68.63 62.21 72.64 267
20 5,7km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team 1977 62.8 62.51 0 59.89 72.59 257.79
21 5,7km M40 DOMIN Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż 1980 76.64 58.72 60.21 54.08 54.67 250.24
22 5,7km M40 TICHORUK Rafał 1978 90.51 79 0 0 79.31 248.82
23 5,7km M40 KĘSKA Wojciech 1979 0 53 61.44 64.56 62.22 241.22
24 5,7km M40 CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej Ola&Bartlo 1979 57.13 48.92 75.34 53.39 54.94 240.8
25 5,7km M40 OLESIAK Tomasz 1980 60.91 60.06 0 57.15 61.6 239.72
26 5,7km M40 KSIĄŻEK Grzegorz 1976 0 47.59 59.34 65.59 62.53 235.05
27 5,7km M40 PATER Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 44.98 48.94 59.62 60.5 58.6 227.66
28 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 62.23 0 55.14 54.87 53.23 225.47
29 5,7km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz 1972 0 72.44 77.87 0 72.66 222.97
30 5,7km M40 KUCHARSKI Maciej 1974 54.43 51.7 60.56 0 54.67 221.36
31 5,7km M40 BANASIK Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1972 75.86 71.51 0 67.47 0 214.84
32 5,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 76.43 66.52 0 0 63.47 206.42
33 5,7km M40 WOSZCZYŃSKI Paweł remusbiega 1978 53.12 41.17 54.24 44.45 0 192.98
34 5,7km M40 GRZYWNA Piotr 1979 53.07 50.78 47.99 39.93 0 191.77
35 5,7km M40 SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz o tak ło 1978 0 34.57 46.12 46.48 46.54 173.71
36 5,7km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 42.56 36.23 38.52 41.49 0 158.8
37 5,7km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz WKS Wawel BnO 1974 0 72.62 83.14 0 0 155.76
38 5,7km M40 SMOROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1979 50.06 0 0 45.69 55.83 151.58
39 5,7km M40 CZAPLA Tomasz 1976 0 72.24 0 73.99 0 146.23
40 5,7km M40 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 53.32 43.3 0 0 44.91 141.53
41 5,7km M40 KAJZER Rafał 1979 0 0 71.93 68.39 0 140.32
42 5,7km M40 ŁADYGA Mateusz 1981 71.97 66.23 0 0 0 138.2
43 5,7km M40 SZRAMIK Bartosz brak 1979 33.9 0 25.64 50.85 18.19 128.58
44 5,7km M40 ŻAKOWSKI Błażej GGS IT Consulting 1981 0 0 0 54.62 53.33 107.95
45 5,7km M40 JEZIERSKI Kamil Triwise 1980 0 100 0 0 0 100
46 5,7km M40 WIERZBICKI Daniel BeFit24Team 1978 0 0 95.73 0 0 95.73
47 5,7km M40 ŚLIWKA Piotr # Na_kole 1980 29.86 18.18 28.48 0 17.79 94.31
48 5,7km M40 SÓLNICA Mirosław 1972 0 88.08 0 0 0 88.08
49 5,7km M40 SERZHANTOV Aleksandr 1976 0 0 0 82.18 0 82.18
50 5,7km M40 BISKUPSKI Michał WKS Wawel BnO 1976 81.78 0 0 0 0 81.78
51 5,7km M40 KAŁUCKI Wojciech 1976 21.18 25.25 15.72 17.46 0 79.61
52 5,7km M40 LOREK Marcin 1978 0 75.21 0 0 0 75.21
53 5,7km M40 MAZUR Maciej Woodward Runners 1977 0 18.76 25.2 14.05 14.7 72.71
54 5,7km M40 MALARCZYK Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 68.25 0 0 0 0 68.25
55 5,7km M40 KOSEK Grzegorz Bronowice też Biegają 1980 0 0 0 67.54 0 67.54
56 5,7km M40 WALCZAK Przemysław 1981 22.99 1 15.22 17.22 10.62 66.05
57 5,7km M40 ROGOWSKI Paweł 1975 0 63.27 0 0 0 63.27
58 5,7km M40 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 0 61.04 0 0 0 61.04
59 5,7km M40 PABIAN Grzegorz 1980 55.65 0 0 0 0 55.65
60 5,7km M40 LOREK Tomasz 1976 0 51.17 0 0 0 51.17
61 5,7km M40 CZARNIECKI Michał Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich 1978 0 44.06 0 0 0 44.06
62 5,7km M40 ŻELICHOWSKI Jakub 1980 0 43.85 0 0 0 43.85
63 5,7km M40 SULMA Filip -1 0 43.7 0 0 0 43.7
64 5,7km M40 KOFIN Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 34.86 0 0 0 0 34.86
65 5,7km M40 PAWŁOWICZ Paweł brak 1981 0 30.87 0 0 0 30.87

5,7km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 100 100 100 100 88.19 400
2 5,7km M50 GEDL Przemysław 1969 91.58 95.29 93.32 97.06 83.71 377.25
3 5,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 92.57 95.17 0 93.77 85.59 367.1
4 5,7km M50 PUDEŁEK Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1971 88.51 89.88 91.77 92.8 80.07 362.96
5 5,7km M50 WYZNAKIEWICZ Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1968 85.69 89.61 89.96 89.81 76.8 355.07
6 5,7km M50 DYNGOSZ Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much 1971 86.48 86.82 87.09 80.94 67.07 341.33
7 5,7km M50 PALUS Ryszard Hala Madrid 1965 82.4 81.81 84.57 85.77 0 334.55
8 5,7km M50 KOSOWSKI Adam ADAMEX Podolsze 1967 74.42 77.61 80.35 0 58.46 290.84
9 5,7km M50 SZCZĘŚNIAK Janusz BeFit24Team 1962 62.86 69.7 68.79 73.69 0 275.04
10 5,7km M50 FORYSTEK Józef WKS Wawel BnO 1966 68 68.31 67.71 64.95 46.76 268.97
11 5,7km M50 PAJDA Grzegorz 1971 0 0 84.81 86.93 77.44 249.18
12 5,7km M50 MACINA Dariusz 1971 76.22 77.51 74.57 0 0 228.3
13 5,7km M50 SŁOŃSKI Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 0 0 70.8 80.5 68.95 220.25
14 5,7km M50 ŻESŁAWSKI Wojciech WKS Wawel BnO 1967 0 86.03 89.37 0 0 175.4
15 5,7km M50 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1969 0 0 0 0 100 100
16 5,7km M50 NIESSNER Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 1963 0 88.98 0 0 0 88.98
17 5,7km M50 MIKUŁA Zbigniew Skała Biega 1963 86.14 0 0 0 0 86.14
18 5,7km M50 WÓJCIK Maciej 1968 81.05 0 0 0 0 81.05
19 5,7km M50 JAMROZIK Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 74.8 0 0 0 0 74.8

5,7km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M60 PÓŁTORAK Stanisław 1961 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km M60 PRZELASKOWSKI Krzysztof - 1955 87.55 89.66 89.55 88.37 92.04 359.62
3 5,7km M60 DYLĄG Zbigniew 1958 94.06 87.64 93.35 82.52 0 357.57
4 5,7km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław ITMBW Kraków 1958 91 79.92 85.94 81.25 82.57 340.76
5 5,7km M60 SZRENIAWSKI Leszek 1959 0 77.99 87.16 84.23 90.16 339.54
6 5,7km M60 KRAWCZYK Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1958 93.29 82.27 0 0 81.96 257.52
7 5,7km M60 TOBIASZ Wiesław Elster 1955 77.23 0 0 73 76.95 227.18
8 5,7km M60 SERATOWICZ Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1952 39.86 44.31 0 39.3 49.47 172.94
9 5,7km M60 BODURKA Zbigniew 1959 89.54 0 0 0 0 89.54

5,7km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M70 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km M70 KORDOS Jan KKB DYSTANS 1949 95.86 78.25 90.67 88.99 84.39 359.91
3 5,7km M70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz Kraków 1951 77.75 67.73 77.33 80.68 67.8 303.56

5,7km - M90

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M90 STACHOW Jan 1929 0 0 0 0 100 100