Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022
Klasyfikacja generalna

3,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 92.91 95.17 82.9 100 91 379.08
2 3,7km K30 KACZMAREK Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1985 95.19 93.34 86.03 89.69 90.2 368.42
3 3,7km K13 ZAJĄC Barbara 2006 0 81.42 76.12 95.52 79.49 332.55
4 3,7km K30 ŚLIWA Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1986 0 83.91 78.44 83.19 81.47 327.01
5 3,7km K16 HRYC Martyna 2004 81.95 82.43 0 85.14 72.32 321.84
6 3,7km K30 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH Dagmara BeFit24Team 1983 76.83 77.8 72.49 87.96 76.4 318.99
7 3,7km K12 PESZT Martyna SportWise 2010 74.76 77.25 71.81 87.29 77.92 317.22
8 3,7km K40 HERDA Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1979 77.12 76.27 72.59 82.77 75.87 312.03
9 3,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 78.99 0 72.91 83.85 74.15 309.9
10 3,7km K16 DANIELAK Hanna Kraków Athletics Team 2004 76.88 75.06 0 85.62 70.67 308.23
11 3,7km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 77.47 74.11 69.54 76.75 72.19 300.52
12 3,7km K16 WĄSIK Maja SportWise 2004 0 100 100 0 100 300
13 3,7km K13 CZERWIEC Karolina Iron Dragon Team 2007 80.88 0 61.75 82.69 74.57 299.89
14 3,7km K12 KOWALICZEK Alicja KS Podgórze 2011 0 67.11 71.13 86.24 72.22 296.7
15 3,7km K20 MICHAŁEK Daria Akademia Bokserska Libiąż 1995 0 55.9 70.38 76.69 80.19 283.16
16 3,7km K12 WALA Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2010 62.33 72.81 61.66 84.32 61.98 281.44
17 3,7km K20 TABOR Kamila Symferia - Fizjoterapia Osteopatia Trening 1995 66.92 70.87 0 71.69 70.81 280.29
18 3,7km K12 RYCHŁOWSKA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2010 59.48 67.45 63.67 77.85 65.98 274.95
19 3,7km K13 WYPYCH Milena SportWise 2007 61.95 69.6 55.92 81.38 0 268.85
20 3,7km K40 SŁOCIŃSKA Magdalena Maze Runners 1977 64.67 60.72 55.06 75.24 64.3 264.93
21 3,7km K12 HEBDA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2010 59.56 64.65 60.07 77.04 60.2 261.96
22 3,7km K12 ŁUCZAK Agata - 2009 66 66.23 56.88 0 44.93 234.04
23 3,7km K12 PODGÓRSKA Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2009 62.32 63.2 44.42 56.95 30.03 226.89
24 3,7km K40 MAREK-PUDEŁEK Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1974 50.58 54.34 39.48 59.23 60.51 224.66
25 3,7km K20 CHARUSTA Martyna BeFit24Team 1900 0 72.24 66.63 80.37 1 220.24
26 3,7km K12 GROCHAL Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2009 50.05 56.7 45.36 64.01 0 216.12
27 3,7km K12 GARUS Gabriela Trenuj w Krakowie 2010 0 57.15 31.81 64.86 54.91 208.73
28 3,7km K40 URBAŃSKA-KULON Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1980 52.49 54.84 41.57 57.08 29.07 205.98
29 3,7km K13 OLIINYK Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel BnO 2008 42.9 38.4 48.73 75.57 0 205.6
30 3,7km K13 MADEJ Olga Iron Dragon Team 2008 59.15 57.01 45.15 0 39.57 200.88
31 3,7km K30 GAWIN Agnieszka BeFit24Team 1982 40.97 52.24 42.15 59.4 45.82 199.61
32 3,7km K40 BOMBA Magdalena 1977 25.62 51.08 39.74 56.61 46.07 193.5
33 3,7km K40 MAŁEK Anna 1974 41.56 53.9 31.14 0 56.99 183.59
34 3,7km K40 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina BeFit24Team 1979 39.79 50.26 43.93 0 47.38 181.36
35 3,7km K13 WALA Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2008 52.43 0 42.04 56.35 29.83 180.65
36 3,7km K13 BISKUPSKA Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 47.65 49.24 0 80.21 0 177.1
37 3,7km K40 PIÓRKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 63.14 58.04 54.54 0 0 175.72
38 3,7km K50 CHACUŚ Dorota 1969 38.53 44.95 36.5 54.13 36.07 174.11
39 3,7km K30 MAJCHER Monika Semperfortis 1986 35.01 50.09 35.76 0 51.02 171.88
40 3,7km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1986 0 81.5 0 89.98 0 171.48
41 3,7km K13 CZAPCZYŃSKA Zofia Niepołomice Biegają 2008 0 39.51 29.56 56.79 38.7 164.56
42 3,7km K40 ZAJĄC Izabela SportWise 1973 58.94 54.77 45.58 0 0 159.29
43 3,7km K12 OSIADACZ Julia Trenuj w Krakowie 2015 36.51 31.97 29.81 55.66 26.93 153.95
44 3,7km K16 POGODA Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 74.47 0 0 66.64 141.11
45 3,7km K12 JABŁOŃSKA Amelia SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 2010 0 0 42.05 46.86 49.11 138.02
46 3,7km K40 PALIŚ Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 39.21 0 24.9 48.05 24.83 136.99
47 3,7km K13 OLEJNIK Jaśmina WKS Wawel BnO 2008 0 76.43 59.25 0 0 135.68
48 3,7km K30 KOWALCZYK Dorota 1984 0 0 34.06 57.64 42.76 134.46
49 3,7km K30 OLIINYK Alona WKS Wawel BnO 1983 45.66 0 33.99 50.75 0 130.4
50 3,7km K40 JANAS Ewa AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 0 0 63.55 0 63.71 127.26
51 3,7km K13 SŁOŃSKA Antonina WKS Wawel BnO 2007 75.18 49 0 0 0 124.18
52 3,7km K12 KASPRZYK Alicja U JĘDRUSIA DOGOŃ NAWOJOWĄ GÓRE 2010 63.27 57.3 0 0 0 120.57
53 3,7km K50 POLEWKA Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 1971 0 41.3 24.32 43.01 9.85 118.48
54 3,7km K16 ADAMCZUK Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 2006 0 0 45.84 72.38 0 118.22
55 3,7km K20 PUDEŁEK Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2000 52.63 60.49 0 0 0 113.12
56 3,7km K40 FILICIAK Justyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1975 1 19.27 21.92 40.11 29.94 111.24
57 3,7km K20 BADACZEWSKA Julia Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 2000 62.77 37.84 0 0 0 100.61
58 3,7km K13 STOCH Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków 2008 0 55.35 44.89 0 0 100.24
59 3,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Monika 1978 0 30.35 15.03 50.49 4.24 100.11
60 3,7km K30 NABIELEC Magdalena 1991 100 0 0 0 0 100
61 3,7km K12 KOŁEK Aleksandra 2xWK 2011 57.02 40.81 0 0 0 97.83
62 3,7km K30 ZAJĄC Katarzyna - 1990 25.54 0 0 21.23 37.69 84.46
63 3,7km K20 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 0 0 79.7 0 0 79.7
64 3,7km K40 GALUBA Monika UKS Lider 1981 77.92 0 0 0 0 77.92
65 3,7km K12 BISKUPSKA Małgorzata WKS Wawel BnO 2010 0 36.77 0 36.52 0 73.29
66 3,7km K13 PŁACZEK Natalia 2007 0 0 0 71 0 71
67 3,7km K40 GRODOWSKA Katarzyna 1980 0 0 0 0 70 70
68 3,7km K20 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1999 0 67.39 0 0 0 67.39
69 3,7km K30 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna Bochnia Biega Team 1989 0 0 0 65.08 0 65.08
70 3,7km K12 BOMERSBACH Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2009 17.63 23.9 22.11 0 0 63.64
71 3,7km K13 GOZDEK Wiktoria UKS Kometa Gliwice 2008 17.6 23.75 22.02 0 0 63.37
72 3,7km K20 RADZIK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 0 61.52 0 0 0 61.52
73 3,7km K30 KURSA Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 61.2 0 0 0 0 61.2
74 3,7km K40 GAWLAS Monika _ 1979 9.12 14.79 13.44 20.52 8.45 57.87
75 3,7km K12 SEREDA Daria 2009 0 0 0 0 52.8 52.8
76 3,7km K12 KOŁEK Natalia 2xWK 2009 29.09 23.17 0 0 0 52.26
77 3,7km K12 BREKSA Blanka WKS Wawel BnO 2010 0 11.28 0 40.6 0 51.88
78 3,7km K50 KRASZEWSKA Renata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1968 0 0 0 0 50.15 50.15
79 3,7km K40 KIEŁT Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 0 0 47.98 47.98
80 3,7km K13 MOSZKOWICZ Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 47.62 0 0 0 0 47.62
81 3,7km K40 GRABOWSKA Joanna WKS Wawel BnO 1979 0 11.13 0 36.42 0 47.55
82 3,7km K40 KACZMARCZYK Dorota 1980 0 0 0 0 43.88 43.88
83 3,7km K60 WYSOCKA Jolanta 1956 0 0 0 43.36 0 43.36
84 3,7km K13 NIESSNER Pola WKS Wawel BnO 2007 42.91 0 0 0 0 42.91
85 3,7km K13 JABŁOŃSKA Alicja UKS Kometa Gliwice 2008 13.32 26.67 1 0 0 40.99
86 3,7km K40 SEREDA Anna 1976 0 0 0 0 40.51 40.51
87 3,7km K20 BUGAJ Katarzyna WKS Wawel BnO 1998 39.76 0 0 0 0 39.76
88 3,7km K12 WILCZYŃSKA Malwina 2009 0 38.25 1 0 0 39.25
89 3,7km K12 ZAZIĄBŁ Ewa Latające Pęciny 2009 39.19 0 0 0 0 39.19
90 3,7km K13 DZIUBA Justyna UKS Kometa Gliwice 2006 13.31 0 23.76 0 0 37.07
91 3,7km K12 DEPTA Helena WKS Wawel BnO 2010 0 36.83 0 0 0 36.83
92 3,7km K12 PIECHOWSKA Nina 2013 36.15 0 0 0 0 36.15
93 3,7km K30 SĘK Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 34.12 0 0 0 0 34.12
94 3,7km K16 WIERZBICKA Maja Goń się! 2004 1.85 24.53 0 0 6.51 32.89
95 3,7km K40 ZAZIĄBŁ Justyna Latające Pęciny 1979 32.04 0 0 0 0 32.04
96 3,7km K12 PARDYGAŁ Maria 2009 0 0 31.03 0 0 31.03
97 3,7km K40 SMOROŃ Anna BeFit24Team 1981 1 7.28 1 18.71 1 27.99
98 3,7km K20 KOBYLARCZYK Karina 1999 0 26.86 0 0 0 26.86
99 3,7km K40 WICHEREK Marta 1975 0 0 25.87 0 0 25.87
100 3,7km K30 PELZ Zuzanna 1984 0 23.82 0 0 0 23.82
101 3,7km K40 KOWALCZYK Anna 1981 0 0 0 0 23.54 23.54
102 3,7km K40 CZERWIEC Renata 1979 0 0 17.04 0 0 17.04
103 3,7km K20 SZRAJER Patrycja 1993 0 0 16.2 0 0 16.2
104 3,7km K50 GITNER-SZRAJER Ewa 1966 0 0 15.25 0 0 15.25
105 3,7km K30 BODZIOCH-MARCZEWSKA Katarzyna Home Explorers 1984 1 0 1 10.89 0 12.89
106 3,7km K60 ZIÓŁKO Jadwiga Jadwiga Kraków 1955 1 1 1 1 1 4
106 3,7km K50 SZCZYPKA Agnieszka Night Runners 1970 1 1 1 1 1 4
106 3,7km K60 KAMIŃSKA Joanna Night Runners 1954 1 1 1 1 1 4
106 3,7km K30 OLESIAK Katarzyna 1983 1 1 0 1 1 4
106 3,7km K12 MARCZEWSKA Agata Home Explorers 2010 1 0 1 1 1 4
111 3,7km K60 WOŹNIAK Barbara 1900 1 1 0 1 0 3
112 3,7km K13 POLEWKA Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice 2006 1 0 1 0 0 2
113 3,7km K12 WACHACKA Sonia Wachaccy Team 2012 0 1 0 0 0 1
113 3,7km K40 KRĘŻELOK Joanna 1977 0 0 1 0 0 1
113 3,7km K30 MUSZ Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1987 0 0 0 0 1 1
113 3,7km K30 NOWICKA Ewelina to_ci_endorfinka 1987 0 0 0 0 1 1
113 3,7km K60 WOŹNIAK Barbara -1 0 0 0 0 1 1
113 3,7km K30 CZEPIELEWSKA-WÓYCICKA Maria AppliedOmicsWóycicki 1982 1 0 0 0 0 1
113 3,7km K13 KASZOWSKA Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2007 1 0 0 0 0 1

3,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km M30 KACZMAREK Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 100 100 100 100 88.87 400
2 3,7km M30 FILICIAK Michał AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 96.42 93.49 97.13 99.44 83.55 386.48
3 3,7km M20 WÓJCIK Adam Ex Team 1997 98.58 95.38 0 94.31 81.53 369.8
4 3,7km M16 ZAJĄC Jakub SportWise 2004 91.62 91.72 92.58 86.44 0 362.36
5 3,7km M40 OPYRCHAŁ Tomasz BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 1975 95.27 89.99 88.76 87.66 0 361.68
6 3,7km M16 LEBITKO Olaf 2005 93.77 88.97 92.14 0 82.9 357.78
7 3,7km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 70.4 90.59 91.64 87.49 74.84 344.56
8 3,7km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 87.66 85.58 84.62 86.54 71.91 344.4
9 3,7km M40 TARGOSZ Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 90.92 85.44 80.69 83.08 69.95 340.13
10 3,7km M30 DYKSZAK Filip WM Triself 1983 86.31 81.62 80.24 79.74 66.89 327.91
11 3,7km M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 82.52 78.67 82.21 84.48 69.27 327.88
12 3,7km M13 PESZT Michał SportWise 2008 84.44 82.23 80.56 76.35 77.55 324.78
13 3,7km M30 GAWIN Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1982 0 83.63 83.2 86.04 71.4 324.27
14 3,7km M30 ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 80.72 73.88 74.4 80.45 59.96 309.45
15 3,7km M13 RUSEK Filip Iron Dragon Team 2008 81.78 75.72 73.81 77.51 63.58 308.82
16 3,7km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1978 79.77 78.06 74.78 72.49 63.11 305.1
17 3,7km M13 VOINALOVYCH Yurii SportWise 2006 62.23 83.69 71.05 84.66 60.13 301.63
18 3,7km M40 WOŹNY Paweł Runprogress Team by Tomasz Kawik 1978 83.87 82.28 0 72.84 59.48 298.47
19 3,7km M30 PALEŃ Kamil BeFit24Team 1985 78.23 78.02 79.51 0 57.42 293.18
20 3,7km M50 GEDL Przemysław 1969 75.26 71.6 70.43 75.03 59.4 292.32
21 3,7km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 74.59 75.7 73.64 66.89 56.4 290.82
22 3,7km M12 SMOROŃSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 2009 66.84 71.36 71.17 73.92 55 283.29
23 3,7km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 74.98 73.21 67.4 66.89 0 282.48
24 3,7km M40 PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 82.14 71.91 74.14 0 53.37 281.56
25 3,7km M13 PIÓRKOWSKI Kuba UKS Lider Siercza 2007 76.92 69.31 75.42 0 56.52 278.17
26 3,7km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz POLAR team 1982 0 90.96 90.65 94.56 0 276.17
27 3,7km M12 DYKSZAK Tymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 2009 74.52 67.55 65.97 64.19 49.81 272.23
28 3,7km M13 LASKOWSKI Maciej 2006 95.48 90.29 82.58 0 0 268.35
29 3,7km M12 CZARNECKI Jakub G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 2012 70.58 67.32 68.46 61.89 41.91 268.25
30 3,7km M40 GALOS Adam BeFit24Team 1979 71.75 71.15 66.17 56.18 51.79 265.25
31 3,7km M30 BAŃKOWSKI Bartłomiej Vege Runners 1985 67.81 62.05 63.42 63.55 44.56 256.83
32 3,7km M13 SKRZYPEK Patryk 2006 0 85.73 88.43 0 78.6 252.76
33 3,7km M12 KOWALSKI Adam 2K 2009 67.98 58.45 64.03 59.56 0 250.02
34 3,7km M30 LEWICKI Krzysztof POLAR TEAM 1986 65.24 59.74 61.81 61.71 47.74 248.5
35 3,7km M12 KOWALSKI Franciszek 2009 60.73 66.16 62 57.3 47.28 246.19
36 3,7km M13 OLSZEWSKI Eryk Iron Dragon Triathlon 2007 74.47 59.32 54 55.88 49.75 243.67
37 3,7km M20 RUDY Przemysław BeFit24Team 1993 63.02 66.55 61.99 46.77 44.39 238.33
38 3,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 72.22 62.63 56.23 0 38.21 229.29
39 3,7km M40 ZAJĄC Andrzej SportWise 1972 41.94 32.11 56.38 67.68 57.43 223.43
40 3,7km M30 CYGAN Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 0 0 80.81 74.03 66.88 221.72
41 3,7km M40 JABŁOŃSKI Grzegorz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1980 54.25 54.08 55.88 51.97 10.54 216.18
42 3,7km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 0 70.59 70.27 72.58 0 213.44
43 3,7km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin Makuszewski BeFit24Team 1977 47.11 53.51 0 63.05 44.41 208.08
44 3,7km M16 TYLEK Michał 2005 61.25 47.11 46.99 49.98 43.27 205.33
45 3,7km M16 SŁOCIŃSKI Krzysztof Maze Runners 2004 78.15 46.46 0 32.87 45.31 202.79
46 3,7km M30 CZARNOTA Tomasz #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1988 0 98.36 0 98.79 0 197.15
47 3,7km M30 PIECH Jakub #KubaPiechTeam 1986 0 97.58 98.39 0 0 195.97
48 3,7km M13 ZAJĄC Maciej Iron Dragon Team 2007 68.79 0 66.78 0 55.15 190.72
49 3,7km M30 ŁUKASIK Andrzej POLAR team 1986 91.97 0 95.44 0 0 187.41
50 3,7km M20 WRONA Daniel 1992 0 99.14 0 0 85.98 185.12
51 3,7km M16 ZIÓŁKO Wiktor SportWise 2005 0 0 95.76 0 85.42 181.18
52 3,7km M30 ZIEMBLA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1989 52.61 0 44.53 47.9 35.32 180.36
53 3,7km M13 MYTNIK Radosław - 2007 64.67 52.88 0 30.87 31.68 180.1
54 3,7km M40 GAWLAS Roman 1979 40.93 44.08 44.02 45.4 26.86 174.43
55 3,7km M70 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 44.55 43.21 44.82 41.74 28.01 174.32
56 3,7km M12 FILICIAK Antoni AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 2008 47.25 56.57 12.6 37.92 29.6 171.34
57 3,7km M12 KOWALICZEK Dominik Pogoń Kraków 2009 0 59.02 54.75 56.51 0 170.28
58 3,7km M12 LISIEWICZ Natan The Athletics Team 2011 0 35.54 44.61 59.33 29.3 168.78
59 3,7km M12 KOWALCZYK Antoni 2011 0 0 54.94 59.27 49.52 163.73
60 3,7km M40 SMOROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1979 34.54 41.6 43.16 41.03 32.46 160.33
61 3,7km M13 GRZEGORCZYK Borys WKS Wawel BnO 2006 45.93 49.5 27.49 34.37 1 157.29
62 3,7km M40 KIEŁT Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 83.64 57.84 11.71 153.19
63 3,7km M16 OSTROWSKI Patryk 2005 55.57 44.52 46.2 0 0 146.29
64 3,7km M40 WYPYCH Marek SportWise 1974 36.6 34.88 33.89 35.34 9.09 140.71
65 3,7km M40 PRZEWOŹNIK Adam Run_P 1980 0 44.6 45.38 29.07 13.27 132.32
66 3,7km M20 ĆWIĘCZEK Łukasz AZS UJ CM 1996 39.19 0 36.94 37.55 13.64 127.32
67 3,7km M30 MARCZEWSKI Marcin Bronowice też Biegają 1982 1 63.89 60.95 0 1 126.84
68 3,7km M12 WYZNAKIEWICZ Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2009 43.27 31.31 24.55 23.28 14.3 122.41
69 3,7km M40 SMOROŃSKI Artur 1978 0 34.2 37.51 38.29 11.52 121.52
70 3,7km M12 PUŁCZYŃSKI Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO 2009 1 36.22 37.75 42.62 0 117.59
71 3,7km M40 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 51.57 41.72 0 0 21.55 114.84
72 3,7km M50 SŁOŃSKI Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 56.87 57.77 0 0 0 114.64
73 3,7km M30 KRAWCZYK Jarosław 1987 32.44 25.44 28.74 27.2 10.2 113.82
74 3,7km M12 GAWROŃSKI Krystian SKS KUSY KRAKÓW SP 91 2011 41.89 20.16 24.42 22.55 0 109.02
75 3,7km M12 ZADARNOWSKI Marek SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 2009 47.21 0 26.77 25.07 1 100.05
76 3,7km M30 CZERWIŃSKI Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 0 0 0 0 100 100
77 3,7km M12 GAWIN Jan BeFit24Team 2010 21.74 27.58 36.11 0 12.79 98.22
78 3,7km M12 PALIŚ Mikołaj BeFit24Team 2009 42.96 0 29.57 21.81 1 95.34
79 3,7km M40 TARASIEWICZ Marcin 1974 0 0 0 53.85 38.77 92.62
80 3,7km M30 CYRKLER Łukasz radekkleczek.pl 1989 0 0 0 92.23 0 92.23
81 3,7km M30 BARTYZEL Michał 1984 90.37 0 0 0 0 90.37
82 3,7km M30 KUTERBA Piotr 1987 0 0 0 0 82.49 82.49
83 3,7km M12 URYGA Artur WKS Wawel BnO 2010 44.02 0 37.14 0 0 81.16
84 3,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 80.64 0 0 0 0 80.64
85 3,7km M30 SZMUKIER Karol WM Triself 1990 0 0 0 78.64 0 78.64
86 3,7km M12 DUBIEL Marek Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Krakowie 2011 42.51 36.02 0 0 0 78.53
87 3,7km M40 DUBIEL Grzegorz 1977 42.53 35.84 0 0 0 78.37
88 3,7km M40 RYSZARD Siwak 1975 0 0 76.85 0 0 76.85
89 3,7km M12 CZAPCZYŃSKI Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają 2011 0 35.23 39.24 0 0 74.47
90 3,7km M50 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1969 0 0 0 0 72.02 72.02
91 3,7km M30 ZAJUSZ Marek 1987 0 0 0 0 68.67 68.67
92 3,7km M12 TARASIEWICZ Fransiszek 2008 0 0 37.38 30.42 0 67.8
93 3,7km M20 ŚLĘZAK Bartosz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1992 0 0 0 0 66.96 66.96
94 3,7km M12 OSAK Kacper SportWise 2010 0 0 59.89 0 0 59.89
95 3,7km M30 ROCZNIAK Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 59.66 59.66
96 3,7km M20 KUCHARCZYK Jakub -1 0 59.3 0 0 0 59.3
97 3,7km M20 BARAŃSKI Jakub 1995 57.74 0 0 0 0 57.74
98 3,7km M12 KOWALCZYK Mikołaj Iron Dragon Team 2013 0 0 23.71 33.78 0 57.49
99 3,7km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice -1 0 0 0 0 56.65 56.65
100 3,7km M16 ŚLUSARCZYK Paweł -1 0 0 56.31 0 0 56.31
101 3,7km M13 GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof 2008 0 0 55.13 0 0 55.13
102 3,7km M40 WÓYCICKI Rafał AppliedOmicsWóycicki 1975 1 22.9 0 29.24 1 54.14
103 3,7km M16 MARIUSZ Gajdziel 2004 0 0 53.94 0 0 53.94
104 3,7km M13 BRZĘCZEK Michał UKS Kometa Gliwice 2008 52.77 0 0 0 0 52.77
105 3,7km M40 CZAPLA Tomasz 1976 0 0 0 0 51.79 51.79
106 3,7km M12 OSIADACZ Adam Trenuj w Krakowie 2012 24.75 1 20.1 0 3.96 49.81
107 3,7km M12 GARUS Mikołaj Trenuj w Krakowie 2013 0 19.74 24.51 0 4.8 49.05
108 3,7km M16 OLIVIER Kowalski 2004 0 0 48.87 0 0 48.87
109 3,7km M20 ŚMIGIELSKI Wojciech 1995 0 0 47.53 0 0 47.53
110 3,7km M16 KOPERNIAK Mikołaj 2006 47.06 0 0 0 0 47.06
111 3,7km M13 KRÓL Mateusz Infinity-Gym 2006 0 0 0 0 46.9 46.9
112 3,7km M20 WYŻGA Zygmunt Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1997 0 0 43.56 0 0 43.56
113 3,7km M30 OSTROWSKI Paweł 1984 0 40.65 0 0 0 40.65
114 3,7km M30 BRYNIARSKI Piotr 1991 0 40.59 0 0 0 40.59
115 3,7km M12 RZEMEK Filip SportWise 2010 0 40.17 0 0 0 40.17
116 3,7km M30 RZEMEK Bartosz Rzemek wm triself 1982 0 39.72 0 0 0 39.72
117 3,7km M30 WACHACKI Michał Wachaccy Team 1987 20.62 1 1 16.28 1 38.9
118 3,7km M30 KOŁTUNIAK Łukasz 2031 0 38.35 0 0 0 38.35
119 3,7km M12 CZERWIEC Daniel 2013 16.38 0 19.96 0 0 36.34
120 3,7km M20 SOBIECKI Paweł 1992 0 0 36.17 0 0 36.17
121 3,7km M40 URYGA Sławek WKS Wawel BnO 1977 0 0 36.13 0 0 36.13
122 3,7km M30 BOGDAN Michał 1990 0 34.09 0 0 0 34.09
123 3,7km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko 1954 16.69 6.42 9.45 0 1 33.56
124 3,7km M16 DOMINIK Bogdanowicz 2004 0 0 33.08 0 0 33.08
125 3,7km M12 BUGAJSKI Igor 2012 0 6.7 1 17.02 1 25.72
126 3,7km M13 PRZEWOŹNIK Tymoteusz Run_P 2008 0 4.09 7.42 12.86 1 25.37
127 3,7km M12 PIÓRKOWSKI Michał UKS Lider Siercza 1900 0 7.78 15.77 0 0 23.55
128 3,7km M12 MERCIK Tomasz BBB Będuska Brygada Biegowa 2010 13.91 0 1 7.32 1 23.23
129 3,7km M12 TARASIEWICZ Franciszek 2010 0 0 0 0 20.22 20.22
130 3,7km M20 KOBYLARCZYK Szymon 1999 0 13.72 0 0 0 13.72
131 3,7km M40 SZMYT Michał 1972 0 0 0 12.07 0 12.07
132 3,7km M12 PRZEWOŹNIK Maurycy 2010 0 0 8.7 0 2.53 11.23
133 3,7km M12 FIREK Grzegorz 2xWK 2008 8.92 1 0 0 0 9.92
134 3,7km M30 PADYKUŁA Wojciech GGS IT Consulting 1991 0 0 0 6.9 0 6.9
135 3,7km M12 KASPRZYCKI Julian SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 2009 0 0 0 0 6.58 6.58
136 3,7km M16 KEVIN Wapiennik 2005 0 0 6.04 0 0 6.04
137 3,7km M50 MARKS Robert 1970 1 1 1 1 1 4
137 3,7km M12 FILICIAK Stanisław AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 2012 1 1 1 1 1 4
139 3,7km M12 WILCZYŃSKI Tadeusz 2009 0 1 1 0 0 2
140 3,7km M16 DOMINK Kania 2004 0 0 1 0 0 1
140 3,7km M16 BARTŁOMIEJ Zietal 2004 0 0 1 0 0 1
140 3,7km M12 PIÓRKOWSKI Michał UKS Lider Siercza -1 0 0 0 0 1 1
140 3,7km M40 BACZYŃSKI Marcin 1979 0 0 0 0 1 1
140 3,7km M50 SZCZĘŚNIAK Janusz BeFit24Team 1962 0 0 0 0 1 1
140 3,7km M12 KOPERNIAK Franciszek 2010 1 0 0 0 0 1
140 3,7km M40 KOPERNIAK Łukasz 1981 1 0 0 0 0 1
140 3,7km M12 PABIAN Krzysztof 2014 1 0 0 0 0 1
140 3,7km M40 ŁĘŻNIAK Arkadiusz 1972 1 0 0 0 0 1
140 3,7km M90 STACHOW Jan 1929 0 0 0 1 0 1