Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2021/2022
Klasyfikacja generalna

23km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K30 FURTEK Iwona Lacho Team 1982 86.83 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km K40 LUTY LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 100 99.95 0 99.24 98.31 397.5
3 23km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1977 94.94 97.07 95.21 0 92.26 379.48
4 23km K30 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2K 1983 89.96 90.45 88.63 87.81 88.05 357.09
5 23km K30 SZNAJDER Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 80.03 84.08 86.37 83.47 0 333.95
6 23km K40 SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK Anna 1973 80 87.46 81.3 81.26 0 330.02
7 23km K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1978 78.75 83.12 77 76.39 75.22 315.26
8 23km K30 JARZYMOWSKA Iwona brak 1984 71.04 75.9 80.59 78.12 80.35 314.96
9 23km K30 JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata Heineken Kraków Running Club 1985 83.62 77.59 72.19 79.16 74.48 314.85
10 23km K30 SENDEK Sylwia Infinity-Gym 1900 0 0 97.02 96.95 98.63 292.6
11 23km K30 TARADAJ Paulina Night Runners 1983 66.36 72.12 67.79 70.32 65.66 276.59
12 23km K30 SZKOŁA- ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka MM Power/Koliber Team 1983 69.03 68.12 64.56 65.59 66.66 269.4
13 23km K30 MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA Aleksandra 1982 59.45 64.49 62.26 0 61.64 247.84
14 23km K40 CHRZĄŚCIK Anna 1978 69.07 76.12 77.14 0 0 222.33
15 23km K50 KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka 1968 49.19 47.33 54.78 51.78 49.28 205.03
16 23km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1978 0 64.08 65.75 65.29 0 195.12
17 23km K30 PAWEŁEK Paulina Wszystko się ułoży team 1989 57.26 67.77 54.85 0 0 179.88
18 23km K30 PABIAN-SROKA Adrianna Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 1990 90.33 0 82.23 0 0 172.56
19 23km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 0 74.34 73.51 147.85
20 23km K30 KACPRZYK Katarzyna KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1989 0 78.74 0 0 67.35 146.09
21 23km K40 GOTKIEWICZ-CICHOŃ Edyta - 1978 64.21 72.1 0 0 0 136.31
22 23km K30 MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka 1988 0 0 0 0 86.81 86.81
23 23km K30 KUREK Marta WM Triself 1986 81.79 0 0 0 0 81.79
24 23km K40 KAPICA Anna Resovia Rzeszów 1980 0 0 0 80.39 0 80.39
25 23km K30 KOWALSKA Katarzyna 1982 0 0 0 0 75.75 75.75
26 23km K30 SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Lider Siercza/ Technikam 1983 0 0 0 75.24 0 75.24
27 23km K30 OSTROWSKA Natalia Vege Runners 1991 68.85 0 0 0 0 68.85
28 23km K30 GONZALEZ Anabel 1987 0 0 0 0 63.39 63.39
29 23km K20 WÓJCIK Marta KBKS Radomsko 2002 0 0 0 63.22 0 63.22
30 23km K30 PILCH Anna Probalans 1987 0 0 61.6 0 0 61.6
31 23km K30 WÓJCIK Karolina MM Power 1990 0 0 59.96 0 0 59.96
32 23km K30 KOPACKA Edyta KB Sobótka 1985 57.37 0 0 0 0 57.37
33 23km K40 NICIEJA Anna Dzikie Foki 1981 56.82 0 0 0 0 56.82
34 23km K40 JANIK Magdalena 1978 54.63 0 0 0 0 54.63
35 23km K40 JANOWSKA Agata 1981 54.62 0 0 0 0 54.62
36 23km K40 SZYMURA Izabela Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem 1976 0 0 0 0 38.83 38.83
37 23km K40 STEFANOWICZ Anna 1978 0 36.27 0 0 0 36.27
38 23km K40 JUSZCZAK Jolanta 1977 0 0 11.32 0 0 11.32

23km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M30 BRYSZ Michał SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1986 97.38 100 96.97 94.61 97.47 391.82
2 23km M30 BEŁZ Tomasz brak 1991 97.48 99.27 95.14 91.75 95.63 387.52
3 23km M30 STUDENCKI Dawid 4TriTeam 1989 90.98 94.42 93.26 90.47 0 369.13
4 23km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 91.6 90.82 90.53 88.21 92.95 365.9
5 23km M30 KOZIOŁ Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 89.38 91.83 89.87 81.67 92.68 363.76
6 23km M40 MAJCHER Piotr BW Biegacze Wymiatacze 1972 91.36 83.95 90.74 82.79 90.36 356.41
7 23km M30 STARZAK Paweł Zło$nik Biega 1983 89.73 0 88.14 83.03 87.45 348.35
8 23km M20 RZĄSA Piotr GO APTIV! 1992 87.74 87.28 82.54 82.3 88.29 345.85
9 23km M40 CUDEK Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 88.9 89.93 0 76.31 89.79 344.93
10 23km M20 BODURKA Adam RMT Team Pro / Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1992 93.72 95.24 0 65.14 86.85 340.95
11 23km M50 POLAK Stanisław SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1971 0 85.99 89.27 77.32 85.91 338.49
12 23km M40 SALAMON Arkadiusz SBG Podbieg Nessi Team 1975 87.74 81.69 80.53 74.88 83.69 333.65
13 23km M30 NYCZ Marek 1986 84.64 87.6 83.38 77.5 0 333.12
14 23km M40 KIEŁT Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 84.05 0 88.13 76.37 82.59 331.14
15 23km M50 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 85.62 0 79.62 74.13 83.49 322.86
16 23km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr DRPT 1978 77.86 83.8 83.29 74.5 0 319.45
17 23km M30 CYGAN Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 82.19 0 82.5 71.1 81.02 316.81
18 23km M30 LESZCZYŃSKI Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge 1984 82.77 81.1 74.84 71.5 78.03 316.74
19 23km M40 GRZESIAK Marcin KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 76.73 81.23 80.55 76.36 77.36 315.87
20 23km M40 BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz LPP Team 1977 84.2 0 73.17 73.94 82.44 313.75
21 23km M30 MARECIK Dawid 1988 78.48 79.26 73.76 60.54 78.78 310.28
22 23km M50 NOWAK Marek 1968 79.59 81.8 77.84 66.02 0 305.25
23 23km M30 PARIS Nicola - 1991 100 0 0 100 100 300
24 23km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1978 0 79.36 70.87 72.48 76.76 299.47
25 23km M20 KUNZ Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 2001 98.28 0 100 98.38 0 296.66
26 23km M30 RYMARENKO Sergii AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1988 79.7 86.53 0 67.01 56.51 289.75
27 23km M30 DRAŃKO Piotr Heineken Kraków Running Club 1985 76.23 73.53 73.23 64.77 60.44 287.76
28 23km M40 WIERZBICKI Piotr Goń się! 1976 76.43 72.02 70.16 61.4 65.92 284.53
29 23km M30 BORKOWSKI Paweł 1991 66.76 73.75 63.11 65.18 74.4 280.09
30 23km M40 NOWAKOWSKI Izydor #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 75.31 79.03 69.28 55.98 48.24 279.6
31 23km M40 NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 69.11 0 69.84 65.06 73.43 277.44
32 23km M30 PYTLIK Wojciech Heineken Kraków Running Club 1989 71.52 75.49 68.74 0 60.47 276.22
33 23km M30 MROŻEK Tomasz brak 1983 53.57 60.34 73.7 73.92 67.49 275.45
34 23km M20 BEŁZAK Filip TriJet Team 1992 71.1 68.38 73.4 58.28 61.5 274.38
35 23km M40 TOMCZYK Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 73.99 67.26 72.55 49.18 56.71 270.51
36 23km M30 SZYMACZEK Kamil Wataha 1990 60.13 70.99 68.79 63.1 67.08 269.96
37 23km M30 WIĘCEK Konrada WM Triself 1990 73.37 73.06 0 60.45 62.06 268.94
38 23km M30 KUCHARSKI Kamil TriJet Team 1991 69.18 71.49 66.97 60.7 0 268.34
39 23km M40 SAJAK Michał Wataha 1979 64.69 68.83 65.77 56.77 66.63 265.92
40 23km M30 GRZĄBKA Paweł brak 1985 64.37 72.62 0 60.14 68.28 265.41
41 23km M30 ALEKSANDROWICZ Michał Kraków 1988 58.23 52.93 64.49 67.78 74.24 264.74
42 23km M40 LAMIK Paweł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1978 72.3 0 64.4 60.59 66.39 263.68
43 23km M30 WIERZBAN Krzysztof AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1987 0 0 85.8 82.46 93.63 261.89
44 23km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 92.13 83.91 84.84 1 261.88
45 23km M40 DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz Vege Runners 1976 69.45 68.23 0 57.28 62.34 257.3
46 23km M40 TARGOSZ Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 0 0 86.21 82.86 88.01 257.08
47 23km M30 BOREK Mateusz SportWise 1986 92.3 0 0 71.84 90.17 254.31
48 23km M30 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1987 69.56 70.09 0 47.61 60.8 248.06
49 23km M40 HOŁÓWKA Sławomir Lacho Team 1973 55.64 43.69 61.52 61.35 68.98 247.49
50 23km M40 MIETŁA Mateusz KSSJPII 1978 67.46 60.49 65.36 53.28 0 246.59
51 23km M40 KOPEĆ Mirosław 1974 68.28 64.03 57.59 53.87 45.76 243.77
52 23km M40 SIEKLUCKI Michał #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1977 66.11 57.4 59.35 58.41 0 241.27
53 23km M40 MORAWA Mateusz Lacho Team 1979 0 76.79 0 78.14 85.16 240.09
54 23km M20 FEDYNA Marcin _ 1993 65.89 62.17 0 56.58 54.77 239.41
55 23km M40 SULARZ Bartlomiej brak 1981 59.59 52.92 58.82 54.27 65.01 237.69
56 23km M50 BĄK Artur FC po 50tce 1971 58.99 61.86 57.68 51.79 58.85 237.38
57 23km M20 WĘGRZYN Michał 1998 84.08 81.38 0 0 68.04 233.5
58 23km M30 SROKA Maciej NFT 1984 63.36 50.2 46.74 54.23 65.59 233.38
59 23km M40 ROSZAK Piotr - 1980 54.24 58.24 63.08 38.25 57.51 233.07
60 23km M30 KLIMEK Przemysław Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 51.95 51.92 58.85 57.26 62.71 230.77
61 23km M40 SŁONINA Artur Brodate Słonie 1976 55.13 57.74 57.64 48.28 53.14 223.65
62 23km M40 DOMIN Marcin Renkaw Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1980 73.69 74.6 0 0 72.64 220.93
63 23km M30 TRZASKA Marcin Wataha 1985 60.68 61.44 50.9 38.39 0 211.41
64 23km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 55.85 57.64 52.81 44.57 0 210.87
65 23km M30 MALINOWSKI Tomasz UKS Lider 1987 51.48 53.01 54.37 42.48 51.97 210.83
66 23km M40 KUREK Jan WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 47.1 50.43 55.96 30.07 55.3 208.79
67 23km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 51.21 68.78 58.57 0 27.84 206.4
68 23km M50 DURAS Andrzej - 1971 45.61 39.92 45.78 43.38 67.71 202.48
69 23km M30 FEDORCZAK Jacek 1982 75.21 0 0 59.72 65.43 200.36
70 23km M30 MALETA Marcin LPP Team 1987 43.95 0 51.54 42.51 57.16 195.16
71 23km M60 TRELA Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1958 0 0 58.23 53.79 61.04 173.06
72 23km M40 TUREK Maciej #piwonamecie 1981 62.28 61.64 0 49.01 0 172.93
73 23km M30 STAŃDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 51.18 43.64 0 30.79 46.19 171.8
74 23km M40 BUŁAWA Grzegorz 1976 52.07 44.06 47.05 27.47 20.21 170.65
75 23km M30 MUCHA Piotr 1982 83.63 86.9 0 0 0 170.53
76 23km M30 MICHALIK Dawid Horda 1982 36.77 40.15 41.57 39.95 41.27 162.94
77 23km M50 ZIELINSKI Rafal 1970 36.71 41.98 46.93 33.41 0 159.03
78 23km M40 CZYŻ Piotr 1977 41.3 36.28 39.75 0 40.86 158.19
79 23km M30 ŻARNA Błażej Horda 1984 31.69 40.61 41.28 0 41.28 154.86
80 23km M30 ROŚ Dominik 1991 0 78.41 75.17 0 0 153.58
81 23km M40 KOSMALA Przemek MarcinSwiercTeam 1981 0 0 49.34 40.05 61.61 151
82 23km M40 MAJKUT Andrzej Harpagan Tarnobrzeg 1975 0 78.01 72.91 0 0 150.92
83 23km M30 KUCIEL Paweł Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne 1989 0 0 78.42 0 70.49 148.91
84 23km M30 SZRENIAWA Waldemar Miraz Race Team 1982 0 70.77 75.82 0 0 146.59
85 23km M40 SALIK Stanisław 1976 0 44.22 49.18 45.57 0 138.97
86 23km M20 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz 1992 66.32 72.1 0 0 0 138.42
87 23km M40 JACHNA Sylwester 1972 67.62 0 0 68.33 0 135.95
88 23km M60 RAJTAR Zbigniew Rontil-Compass 1959 0 66.73 64.85 0 0 131.58
89 23km M60 PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz STS Biegaton 1952 33.75 35.79 0 29.03 29.59 128.16
90 23km M60 MIROSZEWSKI Bogdan Klub Eskadra Kraków 1959 63.03 60.22 0 0 0 123.25
91 23km M40 KIDA Andrzej LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS 1979 46.13 42.87 31.59 0 0 120.59
92 23km M30 ZARZECZNY Radoslaw Junior Amator Superstar 1986 24.91 31.44 34.11 23.03 0 113.49
93 23km M30 SERZYSKO Bartosz WM Triself 1988 60.17 53.06 0 0 0 113.23
94 23km M60 RADCZAK Andrzej 1961 0 38.11 33.16 0 39.92 111.19
95 23km M20 SAJDAK Piotr Wszystko się ułoży team 1992 44.48 0 0 0 63.69 108.17
96 23km M20 HEBDA Adrian -1 0 93.58 0 0 0 93.58
97 23km M40 PISZCZEK Stanisław 1979 0 0 89.22 0 0 89.22
98 23km M50 LEPIARZ Szymon Oldboje biegają 1970 18.43 29.02 30.81 10.57 0 88.83
99 23km M30 MITIS Marek 1991 0 31.41 34.08 23.03 0 88.52
100 23km M40 SZAPORÓW Łukasz Infinity-Gym 1981 0 0 0 87.11 0 87.11
101 23km M30 USOWSKI Andrzej 1984 0 85.48 0 0 0 85.48
102 23km M40 LATAŁA Krzysztof 1981 0 0 0 0 84.92 84.92
103 23km M20 SMOLIK Bartosz Turaszówka 1993 0 0 84.55 0 0 84.55
104 23km M30 GURGUL Sebastian Aromat Nóg 1982 0 0 0 83.3 0 83.3
105 23km M40 DZIECIUCH Michał 1979 83.08 0 0 0 0 83.08
106 23km M30 SALAMON Emil Opel Active Team 1983 0 0 0 82.94 0 82.94
107 23km M40 SZYMURA Wojciech Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem 1973 0 0 82.27 0 0 82.27
108 23km M20 SUCHORA Kacper 1997 0 81.98 0 0 0 81.98
109 23km M30 ŁUŻNY Bartłomiej 1990 0 0 0 81.79 0 81.79
110 23km M40 CHRAMĘGA Dariusz 1973 40.54 0 38.33 0 0 78.87
111 23km M30 CHŁĘDOWSKI Piotr 1985 77.87 0 0 0 0 77.87
112 23km M30 MALSKI Tomasz 1991 0 0 0 0 74.88 74.88
113 23km M50 WYROBA Waldemar BeFit24Team 1969 0 0 74.22 0 0 74.22
114 23km M30 SŁOŃSKI Sławomir Ciemna materia 1982 71.92 0 0 0 0 71.92
115 23km M40 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz VIZYBLE 1981 0 0 0 0 71.87 71.87
116 23km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 0 71.24 0 0 0 71.24
117 23km M30 YAKUBOUSKI Siarhei Placki ziemniaczane 1987 0 71.17 0 0 0 71.17
118 23km M40 SYLWESTER Jachna 1972 0 0 70.94 0 0 70.94
119 23km M30 GRADZI Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 1983 68.65 0 0 0 0 68.65
120 23km M20 ZAJDEL Filip 1997 66.76 0 0 0 0 66.76
121 23km M30 KUBRAK Kamil Czarne stopy 1984 65.7 0 0 0 0 65.7
122 23km M50 PIWOWARCZYK Andrzej 1971 21.29 30.28 13.91 0 0 65.48
123 23km M30 WOJTANOWSKI Kamil 1987 0 0 0 0 61.16 61.16
124 23km M20 DANIELAK Tomasz 1995 59.84 0 0 0 0 59.84
125 23km M30 KRZYŻAŃSKI Jeremi 1982 0 0 0 0 59.72 59.72
126 23km M50 JACEK Lis G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 0 0 59.7 0 0 59.7
127 23km M30 PARAFINIUK Michał 1991 0 58 0 0 0 58
128 23km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 0 0 57.54 57.54
129 23km M20 SWAT Damian 1994 52.58 0 0 0 0 52.58
130 23km M30 HUNIA Mateusz 1982 52.26 0 0 0 0 52.26
131 23km M20 NIEMIRSKI Piotr 1994 0 0 0 51.56 0 51.56
132 23km M30 GIZA Radosław 1986 48.35 0 0 0 0 48.35
133 23km M30 SŁOMIANY Michał - 1990 47.7 0 0 0 0 47.7
134 23km M40 TOMASZ Wasilewski Aromat Nóg 1976 46.97 0 0 0 0 46.97
135 23km M30 TEREBECKI Kamil Kraków 1989 32.27 0 11.99 0 1 45.26
136 23km M40 KORNAŚ Krzysztof KlimKor Team 1976 41.39 0 0 0 0 41.39
137 23km M30 KLOCEK Marek 1965 0 40.83 0 0 0 40.83
138 23km M20 MOTULEWICZ Jakub 1993 36.95 0 0 0 0 36.95
139 23km M40 MATUSIK Wojciech Brzezinka Runer 1975 34.62 0 0 0 0 34.62
140 23km M20 KRAWCZYK Damian AZS PK 1999 0 22.39 0 0 0 22.39
141 23km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 17.57 0 17.57
142 23km M30 WOLIŃSKI Marek Poranny Patrol 1985 0 0 0 0 15.54 15.54