Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2020/2021
Klasyfikacja generalna

5,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K30 KACZMAREK Angelika Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1985 0 100 99.85 100 94.62 394.47
2 5,7km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia zamarchwiście 1993 96.37 95 89.92 99.57 85.66 380.86
3 5,7km K30 SZNAJDER Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 100 90.72 92.21 94.32 84.59 377.25
4 5,7km K20 PUDEŁEK Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2000 94 74.93 94.17 96.5 60.39 359.6
5 5,7km K16 PUDEŁEK Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2003 92.79 78.74 62.81 87.12 79.51 338.16
6 5,7km K30 KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia BeFit24Team 1989 0 79.16 82.87 85.45 81.12 328.6
7 5,7km K30 WIECH Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 84.78 82.46 87.73 68.76 323.73
8 5,7km K40 HOPEK Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA 1976 0 79.94 69.56 88.3 77.84 315.64
9 5,7km K16 TWORZYDLO Dominika Rączy Jeleń 2004 77.16 82.13 73.42 80.95 69.18 313.66
10 5,7km K30 SZWEJ Joanna Pogoria Biega 1985 87.47 79.1 59.85 78.72 63.74 309.03
11 5,7km K30 BARTUŚ Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 73.58 71.05 81.93 64.93 291.49
12 5,7km K40 KUKLA Katarzyna 1978 0 78.27 71.94 77.17 61.95 289.33
13 5,7km K20 TRYBALA Agnieszka Flamingi i Jednorożce 1997 99.52 0 85.35 0 82.97 267.84
14 5,7km K30 DYLĄG Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 80.7 79.62 0 52.7 46.12 259.14
15 5,7km K30 GIL Maryla "BeFit24Team" 1985 64.78 67.07 55.19 71.23 51.08 258.27
16 5,7km K40 GOŁDYN Katarzyna 1973 70.78 32.31 56.12 66.55 63.5 256.95
17 5,7km K50 NIZIURSKA Marzanna "Husaria Race Team" 1971 0 59.67 56.75 75.31 64.46 256.19
18 5,7km K40 CZAPCZYŃSKA Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 1978 65.89 64.15 0 68.83 56.81 255.68
19 5,7km K30 ŻĄDŁO GĘBALA Joanna brak 1991 57.23 69.83 65.04 54.56 0 246.66
20 5,7km K16 BOJARSKA Zuzanna BW 2004 56.41 64.46 55.55 65.7 58.96 245.53
21 5,7km K40 GRATKA Beata Lux Torpeda Malopolska 1973 63.13 56.8 50.56 56.84 41.22 227.33
22 5,7km K30 SZAREK Aleksandra Night Runners 1984 45.91 43.25 49.67 65.97 53.7 215.25
23 5,7km K30 OSIKA Kamila Probalans 0 57.62 48.57 51.31 57.74 0 215.24
24 5,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Katarzyna 1980 56.75 50.44 49.11 58.12 37.1 214.42
25 5,7km K60 ZABRZAŃSKA Barbara 1957 63.72 54.04 36.77 49.63 25.93 204.16
26 5,7km K40 CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA Katarzyna BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE 1976 45.52 55.45 30.78 57.67 0 189.42
27 5,7km K40 NOGIEC Agnieszka G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1980 47.85 50.03 40.03 0 48.92 186.83
28 5,7km K30 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK Olga 1987 0 52.32 30.2 52.75 16.07 151.34
29 5,7km K30 DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela 1983 60.23 0 45.94 0 41.46 147.63
30 5,7km K30 BYTOMSKA Kamila 1984 11.32 42.83 0 54.5 28.32 136.97
31 5,7km K40 MAGOCSY Helena 1981 0 47.32 0 49.94 39.01 136.27
32 5,7km K40 ŁUKASIAK Izabela 1979 51.28 42.83 35.18 0 0 129.29
33 5,7km K16 SŁOŃSKA Zosia WKS WAWEL BnO 2002 0 0 100 0 0 100
33 5,7km K30 MILANOWSKA-ZABEL Kaja Ardigen 1984 0 0 0 0 100 100
35 5,7km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 0 0 0 80.09 0 0 80.09
36 5,7km K30 SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka Koliber Team/ MM Power 1983 0 0 0 79.29 0 79.29
37 5,7km K40 STEINKE Dominika 1973 0 21.52 0 0 0 21.52
37 5,7km K50 ATROSZCZYK Aleksandra 1971 0 21.52 0 0 0 21.52
39 5,7km K30 CIERLAK Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team 1990 17.46 0 0 0 0 17.46
40 5,7km K50 SZULC-KŁEMBUKOWSKA Katarzyna BMW Biegam Mimo Wszystko 1968 1 1 1 12.01 2.63 16.64
41 5,7km K30 POŁYS Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1985 0 0 2.29 0 6.93 9.22
42 5,7km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1985 0 0 2.27 0 6.63 8.9
43 5,7km K16 SKORUPA Maja 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K20 HRUBY Anna "KS AZS AWF Kraków" 1998 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 ZIMON Lucja 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 ZAZIABL Marzena 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 NALEPA Małgorzata brak 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 RAMOTOWSKA Dominika Solarwinds 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 KUCIEL Kinga Turnus Rehabilitacyjny 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 GAWRON Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 NOCULA Alina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 KUBIESA Patrycja "Husaria Race Team" 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 AMIAUD Magdalena DRPT 1990 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 BERNERT Maria - 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 BIERNAT Monika Deloitte Adventure Team 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 BIŁOCHA Ewa 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 ADAMCZYK Agata Niepokręcę 2029 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 MORAWSKA Anna 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 WITEK Aneta Solarwinds 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 JANUS Agnieszka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 NIZIOŁEK Małgorzata RUNPROGRESS Team 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 MYSŁOWSKA Anna WM Triself 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 GAPYS Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 SKOLICKA Iwona 1978 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 KRĘŻOŁEK Anna 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K40 ORLIK Monika 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K30 GÓRCZYK Agata niezrzeszony 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K50 CHOMNICKA Beata "Night Runners" 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 5,7km K60 GÓRECKA-BURKOT Jadwiga WM Triself 1958 0 0 0 0 0 0

5,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M20 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 100 100 93.42 0 100 393.42
2 5,7km M30 KACZMAREK Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 92.3 91.7 100 100 90.26 384
3 5,7km M20 ZIĘBA Kuba AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 0 87.89 96.46 92.78 84.58 361.71
4 5,7km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 75.51 83.86 95.24 87.05 82.24 348.39
5 5,7km M40 ZABEL Robert WKS Wawel 1977 0 83.93 94.17 86.87 83.33 348.3
6 5,7km M40 ZAJĄC Piotr Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa 1973 82.99 81.54 94.1 86.75 83.72 347.56
7 5,7km M40 SZYMULA Norbert "Skawina Biega" 1977 83.58 80.72 92.44 87.49 82.87 346.38
8 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Grzegorz MTB Rymanów 1988 75.44 80.57 83.9 85.95 74.84 325.86
9 5,7km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 72.6 79.45 90.45 80.74 0 323.24
10 5,7km M30 MARKOWICZ Szymon 1986 72.02 70.85 87.34 80.75 76.95 317.06
11 5,7km M40 TARGOSZ Michał Mateusz RUNPROGRESS Team 0 79.14 73.47 84.38 78.53 72.9 315.52
12 5,7km M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 71.66 67.19 83.3 77.34 69 301.3
13 5,7km M50 ORŁOWSKI Paweł 1964 60.9 53.29 77.29 68.44 69.39 276.02
14 5,7km M30 ŻOŁNIEREK Robert NAUKA BIEGA 1985 69.69 63.08 70.59 71.83 0 275.19
15 5,7km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 0 57.1 66.39 70.05 58.26 251.8
16 5,7km M16 WÓJCIK Paweł "WKS WAWEL BnO" 2005 81.83 0 87.28 0 80.06 249.17
17 5,7km M40 BARTŁOMIEJ Wojtala AVENGA 1981 0 54.63 70.06 64.02 59.42 248.13
18 5,7km M50 WĄCŁAWSKI Leszek 1970 60.32 58.74 63.43 64.36 58.64 246.85
19 5,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 0 60.32 50.97 60.5 65.36 60.05 246.23
20 5,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 55.38 53.96 71.27 63.1 51.56 243.71
21 5,7km M40 GIL Jacek _ 0 0 79.3 74.99 85.65 0 239.94
22 5,7km M30 ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 59.59 45.37 68.38 53.52 53.66 235.15
23 5,7km M40 PACUŁA Artur 1972 50.65 51.57 70.25 0 56.78 229.25
24 5,7km M30 RAKOWSKI Paweł zamarchwiście 1987 46.73 51.49 61.64 63.39 51.64 228.16
25 5,7km M30 GALBIATI Luca Gruppetto Włoski Krakow 1984 50.07 65.55 51.32 0 61.14 228.08
26 5,7km M30 JUREK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1989 51.6 42.9 63.13 55.43 43.85 214.01
27 5,7km M30 MARSZAŁEK Jan ITMBW KRAKOW 1989 40.7 39.91 62.38 58.15 51.64 212.87
28 5,7km M30 PITALA Mateusz 1984 57.19 1 33.75 57.38 62.54 210.86
29 5,7km M16 TARNAWSKI Jan 2003 44.77 47.61 65.42 52.8 0 210.6
30 5,7km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 46.29 46.94 55.89 55.64 48.75 207.22
31 5,7km M30 KAPUTA Piotr 1988 41.21 23.99 51.18 58.88 55.22 206.49
32 5,7km M20 RĄPAŁA Karol RozBiegana Ligota 1993 40.84 0 47.45 59.51 56.46 204.26
33 5,7km M30 OSIADACZ Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1984 68.39 69.43 0 0 62.31 200.13
34 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1976 40.19 44.25 50.56 53.02 49.22 197.05
35 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Paweł MTB Rymanów 1982 0 60.31 0 68.95 67.13 196.39
36 5,7km M30 GAWIN Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1982 67.3 0 78.35 0 42.76 188.41
37 5,7km M50 PUDEŁEK Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1971 30.31 36.4 48.96 50.72 41.98 178.06
38 5,7km M60 PÓŁTORAK Stanisław 1961 39.4 40.43 55.49 41.68 32.79 177
39 5,7km M50 LATAŁA Jarosław "BBL Kraków" 1967 34.81 35.8 54.51 47.18 38.47 175.96
40 5,7km M20 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub 1993 41.79 0 41.35 39.4 43.77 166.31
41 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 35.97 41.7 50.58 0 35.28 163.53
42 5,7km M20 WRONA Daniel #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1992 0 78.48 0 0 84.03 162.51
43 5,7km M40 WIERZBICKI Daniel BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 80.97 76.39 0 157.36
44 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub "WKS WAWEL BnO" 2005 70.78 0 76.77 0 0 147.55
45 5,7km M40 HOPEK Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA 1975 0 27.95 31.99 45.27 40.58 145.79
46 5,7km M16 BUBLIK Piotr "WKS WAWEL BnO" 2005 73.18 0 72.27 0 0 145.45
47 5,7km M30 SURMA Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 33.87 41.7 13.23 1 49.38 138.18
48 5,7km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław ITMBW Kraków 1958 28.85 26.53 42.15 35.47 27.18 133.65
49 5,7km M50 STANEK Rafał Zabierzów biega 1965 28.05 28.25 39.87 29.49 0 125.66
50 5,7km M16 MARKS Witold 2005 0 1 45.23 37.19 35.36 118.78
51 5,7km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz 1972 0 25.85 35.23 29.84 20.02 110.94
52 5,7km M40 CZARNECKI Bartłomiej Klub Narciarski Yeti 1975 36.26 36.47 0 37.81 0 110.54
53 5,7km M30 PRUCIA Piotr Probalans 1987 1 29.37 41.38 31.46 0 103.21
54 5,7km M16 PUDEŁEK Błażej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2002 0 67.04 0 29.6 0 96.64
55 5,7km M30 BODURKA Krzysztof Salomon Suunto Team Poland 1990 0 0 0 94.26 0 94.26
56 5,7km M40 SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz o tak ło 0 16.42 14.72 35.13 20.37 15.97 87.89
57 5,7km M40 WOSZCZYŃSKI Paweł remusbiega 1978 0 0 35.53 28.22 20.72 84.47
58 5,7km M30 KUTERBA Piotr SSMates/Raczadam 1987 0 0 0 0 84.27 84.27
59 5,7km M20 GARBACIK Michał "WKS WAWEL BnO" 1995 81.18 0 0 0 0 81.18
60 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 0 0 79.01 0 0 79.01
61 5,7km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz "WKS WAWEL BnO" 1974 0 0 77.36 0 0 77.36
62 5,7km M50 FORYSTEK Józef "WKS WAWEL BnO" 1966 0 0 35.74 25.96 13.01 74.71
63 5,7km M30 KOPEĆ Mariusz - 1988 1 1 24.03 25.13 24.53 74.69
64 5,7km M30 ZAJUSZ Marek SportWise 1987 70.64 0 0 0 0 70.64
65 5,7km M20 ŚLĘZAK Bartosz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1992 0 68.39 0 0 0 68.39
66 5,7km M50 ZWONEK Piotr "eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków" 1967 20.13 0 0 31.82 15.26 67.21
67 5,7km M40 JAWOREK Grzegorz 1981 0 0 0 0 66.82 66.82
68 5,7km M40 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 21.15 0 0 30.21 15.34 66.7
69 5,7km M16 PISAREK Kordian "WKS WAWEL BnO" 2005 64.97 0 0 0 0 64.97
70 5,7km M50 SZCZĘŚNIAK Janusz BeFit24Team 1962 22.09 0 0 26.75 14.64 63.48
71 5,7km M20 NOWAK Krzysztof 1997 0 0 0 0 55.84 55.84
72 5,7km M40 GALOS Adam BeFit24Team 1979 0 7.17 0 48.43 0 55.6
73 5,7km M30 CIERLAK Przemysław Brzyski Tri Team 1991 51.96 0 0 0 0 51.96
74 5,7km M30 BIELECKI Szczepan Wróbelki 1990 0 0 0 0 51.71 51.71
75 5,7km M50 MACINA Dariusz 1971 1 3.14 13.43 11.29 22.43 50.29
76 5,7km M40 SMOROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 0 25.57 23.68 49.25
77 5,7km M40 ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Łukasz Biegam Gdzie Popadnie 1976 1 2.62 15.09 23.1 0 41.81
78 5,7km M30 MÜLLER Rafał BeFit24Team 1983 1 9.49 5.18 13.73 3.82 32.22
79 5,7km M30 CHMIEL Mateusz 1990 0 0 19.89 0 0 19.89
80 5,7km M40 ŚLIWKA Piotr #Na_kole 1980 0 3.81 12.08 1.16 1 18.05
81 5,7km M20 MIROSKI Adam 1994 0 13.98 0 0 0 13.98
82 5,7km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 7.25 0 0 0 7.25
83 5,7km M40 ŁĘŻNIAK Arkadiusz 1972 1 1 1 1 1 4
83 5,7km M50 DRYBURGH John Night Runners 1969 1 1 1 1 1 4
83 5,7km M60 ZABRZAŃSKI Alfred 0 1 1 1 1 1 4
86 5,7km M60 TOKARZ Jerzy Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1959 0 0 0 3.88 0 3.88
87 5,7km M40 MAJERSKI Michał 1978 0 1 0 1 1 3
88 5,7km M30 KASPERCZYK Michał Brzyski Tri Team 1990 1 0 0 0 0 1
88 5,7km M40 HEBDA Ireneusz Irq Team :) 2028 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 5,7km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz "POLAR TEAM" 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 MOCNY Michał RMF4RT Gladiators 1987 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 CIERLAK Mikołaj Brzyski Tri Team 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 ROKITA Piotr 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 ŁUKASIK Andrzej "POLAR TEAM" 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 PRZEBINDA Łukasz 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 SZPOTON Artur - 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 STYRNA Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 JANUS Marek 2027 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 WYSOCKI Bartosz - 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 CZARNIECKI Michał Klub Tłumaczy Wysokogórskich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej 1974 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 KOFIN Maciej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 GAPYS Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 SZKODZIŃSKI Tomasz "SD Team" 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 MIKA Artur Miki Team 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 MAZUR Maciej Woodward Runners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 MALARCZYK Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M40 ANDRES Marek MPM 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M70 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 LUKASZ Przebinda 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M20 KOZLOWSKI Jakub niezrzeszony 1993 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M16 PARDYGAŁ Michał WM Triself 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M20 ZAWARTKA Konrad 1994 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M20 LASECKI Jan 1996 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 5,7km M20 BOROWSKI Krzysztof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0