Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2020/2021
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 MILANOWSKA-ZABEL Kaja Ardigen 1984 100 95.36 100 100 89.77 395.36
2 11,6km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława niezrzeszony 1977 98.03 100 98.87 90.7 0 387.6
3 11,6km K30 KOWALUNAS-BEM Olga "LPP Team" 1983 74.35 76.89 81.01 75.98 67.98 308.23
4 11,6km K30 JĘDRZEJOWSKA Karolina 0 72.89 65.79 84.92 80.61 65.44 304.21
5 11,6km K30 GRYMEK Dagmara "BeFit24Team" 1984 72.35 70.43 73.84 73.85 56.96 290.47
6 11,6km K20 STACHERA Ola 1997 68.63 57.68 80.07 71.6 68.61 288.91
7 11,6km K40 WOJTON Malgorzata Poranny Patrol 1979 63.04 60.21 63.22 63.68 52.99 250.15
8 11,6km K30 KACZMARCZYK Marta 1984 0 48.12 65.56 62.31 59.63 235.62
9 11,6km K20 LIS Kinga 1994 52.81 54.63 61.16 63.59 55.72 235.1
10 11,6km K20 SZKARŁAT Natalia - 1993 61.61 0 68.21 59.22 41.49 230.53
11 11,6km K40 MARKS Eliza 1974 57.61 57.9 59.57 50.62 47.49 225.7
12 11,6km K40 SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK Barbara 1978 47.81 54.99 63.28 57.21 48.86 224.34
13 11,6km K30 ZAJĄC-CEKIERA Joanna "Iron Dragon Triathlon" 1985 64.93 69.72 68.75 0 0 203.4
14 11,6km K40 MÓL Monika Night Runners 1979 39.85 41.25 47.37 48.75 43.14 180.51
15 11,6km K20 KORNAŚ Joanna KlimKor Team 1998 0 21.52 59.95 47.78 45.14 174.39
16 11,6km K40 KOZIOŁ Ewa Poranny Patrol 1975 42.63 42.26 42.26 34.13 16.96 161.28
17 11,6km K20 PIERZCHAŁA Karolina 1994 40.36 29.6 34.03 42.14 34.34 150.87
18 11,6km K30 NOWAK Agnieszka 1989 0 0 53.95 0 65.63 119.58
19 11,6km K30 JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia SBG Podbieg 1982 0 0 0 0 100 100
20 11,6km K60 KAMIŃSKA Halina 1958 0 30.67 28.72 25.25 13.56 98.2
21 11,6km K40 FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA Justyna 1978 0 0 87.61 0 0 87.61
22 11,6km K30 WYSZYŃSKA-TYNIEC Marianna UKS Zawojak 1982 0 85.24 0 0 0 85.24
23 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magdalena 1975 73.27 0 0 0 0 73.27
24 11,6km K40 GOLIŃSKA Anna NAUKA BIEGA 1974 36.93 0 0 32.67 0 69.6
25 11,6km K40 KLIMEK Dorota KlimKor 1979 0 21.52 22.13 14.35 5.5 63.5
26 11,6km K30 SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka Koliber Team/MM Power 1983 0 0 61.93 0 0 61.93
27 11,6km K20 BOROWSKA Julia 1992 52.65 0 0 0 0 52.65
28 11,6km K50 STEFAN Edyta NAUKA BIEGA 1971 14.09 0 0 33.86 0 47.95
29 11,6km K40 GODOWSKA Magdalena 1981 36.93 0 0 0 0 36.93
30 11,6km K40 DZIURZYŃSKA Ulka GoodCoachTeam 1978 12.04 0 0 0 0 12.04
31 11,6km K20 BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K20 DUDEK Aleksandra 2036 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K20 ZAWIŚLAK Agata #szymiteam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K20 KAJFASZ Paulina IP GBSC Active Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 OSOBA Magdalena 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 SZWEJ Joanna Pogoria Biega 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 BLAUT Marta Night Runners 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 BURNUS Beata 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 CZYŻ Barbara - 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K30 KOPACKA Edyta "KB SOBÓTKA" 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna 1972 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena Eskadra Kraków 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K50 PLATA Agnieszka 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 11,6km K50 GRELA Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M20 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 100 100 100 0 100 400
2 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 95.31 90.45 98.99 100 0 384.75
3 11,6km M40 ZABEL Robert WKS Wawel 1977 81.6 83.68 91.57 89.61 87.47 352.33
4 11,6km M30 WITEK Przemysław Zabierzów biega 1987 69.97 72.11 88.69 87.78 83.68 332.26
5 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Michał POLKAS / TriWise 1989 72.83 63.17 87.49 85.71 61.5 309.2
6 11,6km M40 HALLIER Julien Les coqs runners 1980 62.11 60.01 83.19 77.66 74.48 297.44
7 11,6km M20 KISIELEWSKI Michał Compass / bikeBoard 0 69.83 61.15 85.19 71.18 70.69 296.89
8 11,6km M20 KUCZMAŃSKI Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1996 0 62.75 77.02 76.67 72.38 288.82
9 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 63.01 57.99 75.88 75.03 72.01 285.93
10 11,6km M40 FIREK Rafał Lacho Team 1974 62.36 62.67 77.03 77.09 0 279.15
11 11,6km M40 MORDARSKI Michał 1981 57.99 54.41 75.44 71.39 67.5 272.32
12 11,6km M30 ŻUREK Michał OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 1990 62.14 54.76 72.01 70.58 61.99 266.72
13 11,6km M40 GROCHAL Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1980 24.29 32.91 78.11 77.98 74.07 263.07
14 11,6km M30 FEDORCZAK Jacek 1982 52.65 47.03 72.83 69.48 65.7 260.66
15 11,6km M40 PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 1980 54.2 48.55 72.05 71.84 59.59 257.68
16 11,6km M30 MOŻEJKO Artur Niepołomice Biegają 1983 52.4 53.54 72.85 65.16 61.76 253.31
17 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof . 1977 50.27 52.7 68.99 71.92 56.14 249.75
18 11,6km M50 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass / bikeBoard 1969 58.46 56.32 63.32 69.69 53.02 247.79
19 11,6km M40 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof Wataha- Łączy Nas Bieganie 1979 24.43 32.76 77.71 63.92 68.93 243.32
20 11,6km M50 GRADEK Dariusz NGU 1971 48.39 41.29 67.73 64.49 61.65 242.26
21 11,6km M60 OLIWA Edward "ITMBW KRAKÓW" 1961 58.53 50.95 63.95 60.24 56.4 239.12
22 11,6km M30 MAZIARKA Krzysztof Unlimited Sport and Lifestyle / ***** *** 1985 49.95 44.63 64.57 61.41 58.31 234.24
23 11,6km M30 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1987 51.75 49.2 69.14 61.58 0 231.67
24 11,6km M50 DZIEWONSKI Pawel YETI Kraków 1969 45.07 44.18 65.65 66.47 53.36 230.55
25 11,6km M30 JASIŃSKI Jakub WM Triself 1987 0 64.38 81.33 82.61 0 228.32
26 11,6km M40 SĘK Marek WM Triself 1979 49.91 42.85 65.08 57.76 52.35 225.1
27 11,6km M30 SŁOŃSKI Sławomir Ciemna materia 1982 45.18 44.67 68.04 58.65 51.26 223.13
28 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 33.16 41.82 58.64 62.5 58.65 221.61
29 11,6km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 47.13 39.76 68.08 52 54.15 221.36
30 11,6km M50 KŁEMBUKOWSKI Piotr Koliber Team/MM Power 1963 49.33 43.11 62.7 59 48.56 219.59
31 11,6km M40 BARTOSIK Michał M-TEAM 1981 0 36.23 63.85 59.13 57.9 217.11
32 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michał 1985 46.88 45.62 0 67.99 55.38 215.87
33 11,6km M20 SOWA Wojciech 1993 48.54 40.68 66.37 57.16 43.53 215.6
34 11,6km M30 FRACH Dominik 1991 43.23 39.31 67.13 63.89 0 213.56
35 11,6km M40 SOCZYŃSKI Sebastian Poranny Patrol 1975 37.13 41.89 69.26 55.04 38.54 204.73
36 11,6km M40 KRZYŻAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 0 43.61 49.95 58.65 48.26 200.47
37 11,6km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 0 0 66.9 71.22 62.14 200.26
38 11,6km M40 FILIPOWSKI Rafał Filip RUN Team 0 44.32 42.31 58.57 47.21 43.75 193.85
39 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 40.45 32 52.35 52.21 46.04 191.05
40 11,6km M40 GÓRSKI Michał Giebułtów ciśnie 0 15.45 31.01 59.44 55.12 45.37 190.94
41 11,6km M40 KOZIOŁ Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 31.04 34.47 56.9 52.49 45.82 189.68
42 11,6km M20 LIŚKIEWICZ Hubert WRSS WGGiOŚ AGH 1998 13.82 33.71 49 60.65 45.03 188.39
43 11,6km M40 ZĄBCZYK Jakub 1979 34.14 35.31 55.48 52.45 44.58 187.82
44 11,6km M40 GONDOR Gondor 1976 40.89 41.02 57.38 0 46.38 185.67
45 11,6km M30 KLĘSK Krzysztof RUNPROGRESS Team 1985 0 26.98 56.28 52.6 48.93 184.79
46 11,6km M30 BOJES Bartek Triwise 1982 57.16 57.19 69.42 0 0 183.77
47 11,6km M30 LEGRAS Maxime 1983 35.15 0 53.06 46.9 42.14 177.25
48 11,6km M40 MANTERYS Michał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1981 33.81 37.14 53.26 52.81 0 177.02
49 11,6km M40 JANIAK Mariusz 1981 37.06 35.5 51.79 44.44 42.44 175.73
50 11,6km M40 KRUSZEC Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1976 32.44 20.97 45.79 48.81 47.32 174.36
51 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafał 0 0 0 67.05 61.98 43.64 172.67
52 11,6km M40 KUDŁA Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 1974 36.92 25.95 45.62 47.21 40.08 169.83
53 11,6km M40 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz Sagittarius WET 1980 0 40.07 64.96 63.69 0 168.72
54 11,6km M60 KOWALIK Jan 1960 38.15 28.81 57.16 43.36 0 167.48
55 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 28.04 34.97 56.01 40.36 35.95 167.29
56 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub Aniołki Charliego 1977 31.43 0 44.29 48.21 42.36 166.29
57 11,6km M30 KASPERCZYK Maciej 1985 40.82 30.86 0 46.75 45.37 163.8
58 11,6km M40 SROKA Wojciech WiB 1974 32.15 34.06 47.17 44.42 36.81 162.46
59 11,6km M40 WIERZBICKI Daniel BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 80.76 80.16 0 160.92
60 11,6km M40 PEC Waldemar EC Running Team 1976 27.82 37.71 48.57 40.91 0 155.01
61 11,6km M40 TWORZYDLO Paweł Rączy Jeleń 1975 31.54 31.81 37.06 49.11 0 149.52
62 11,6km M20 RUDY Przemysław BeFit24Team 1993 0 1 48.12 47.78 51.63 148.53
63 11,6km M40 KRZYWORĄCZKA Paweł senio.pl 1976 1 19.18 47.08 47.25 34.18 147.69
64 11,6km M40 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 25.77 28.01 0 49.27 41.65 144.7
65 11,6km M30 GÓRKA Marcin Dragon Runners 1983 14.4 37.86 47.57 41.68 0 141.51
66 11,6km M30 KOPEL Krzysztof 7trtp 0 0 23.67 30.06 40.95 40.98 135.66
67 11,6km M40 FEREK Maciej 1974 0 1 45.92 50.4 35.38 132.7
68 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafał TriWise 1973 0 0 0 68.05 64.2 132.25
69 11,6km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław ITMBW Kraków 1958 22.3 25.56 36.41 36.64 31.22 129.83
70 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Łukasz 0 24.68 15.03 44.92 44.9 0 129.53
71 11,6km M30 WALAS Wojciech Night Runners 1991 28.11 13.05 31.53 44.42 0 117.11
72 11,6km M40 WASILEWSKI Tomasz Aromat Nóg 1976 8.26 13.58 0 35.67 41.95 99.46
73 11,6km M20 SEMPER Mateusz MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1999 0 0 0 0 98.87 98.87
74 11,6km M40 KOWALSKI Wojciech POLKAS 1975 0 1 28 36.54 29.76 95.3
75 11,6km M40 BUŁAWA Grzegorz "gb-arch.p Architekt Grzegorz Buława" 1976 21.22 13.55 26.21 31.78 0 92.76
76 11,6km M20 KOWALSKI Aleksander 1992 0 0 91.97 0 0 91.97
77 11,6km M40 LALEWICZ Artur G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1972 0 37.1 0 53.66 0 90.76
78 11,6km M20 GAIK Kamil 1997 0 0 0 0 86.79 86.79
79 11,6km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Michael FlexistavTeam 1987 0 0 0 85.3 0 85.3
80 11,6km M40 BORSZOWSKI Zbigniew Non Stop Trail 1980 0 0 0 0 84.73 84.73
81 11,6km M30 SZEWCZYK Marcin żaden 1990 35.8 0 47.96 0 0 83.76
82 11,6km M30 KUTERBA Piotr SSMates/Raczadam 1987 0 0 0 0 83.75 83.75
83 11,6km M40 MATUSIK Wojciech Brzezinka Runner 1975 0 0 23.53 35.75 24.43 83.71
84 11,6km M50 GORCZYCA Dariusz 1969 0 19.79 35.13 28.03 0 82.95
85 11,6km M50 RICOUR Patrice 1969 10.86 1 27.56 29.23 14.26 81.91
86 11,6km M40 NOWAK Wojciech BeFit24Team 1972 0 0 46.61 0 34.71 81.32
87 11,6km M40 MIKUŁA Grzegorz _ 1972 0 10.35 27.53 27.43 15.95 81.26
88 11,6km M30 DESCOSSY Cyryl 1986 1 0 20.32 28.21 29.68 79.21
89 11,6km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 0 50.53 0 0 25.03 75.56
90 11,6km M30 CICHUTA Dawid "WM Triself" 1985 0 0 73.82 0 0 73.82
91 11,6km M60 MARCINEK Wojciech "Trailrun" 1960 2.06 1 37.33 0 32.98 73.37
92 11,6km M40 KOCIOŁEK Witold Inżynieria Biegania 0 71.35 0 0 0 0 71.35
93 11,6km M30 LEWICKI Krzysztof Polar Team 1986 0 0 67.98 0 0 67.98
94 11,6km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 0 0 0 0 67.58 67.58
95 11,6km M40 KRZYWORĄCZKA Piotr niezrzeszony 1973 1 19.18 0 46.72 0 66.9
96 11,6km M30 MAREK Tyniec UKS Zawojak 1982 0 61.19 0 0 0 61.19
97 11,6km M30 KOSOŃ Krzysztof 1983 0 4.07 13.45 25.8 15.05 58.37
98 11,6km M30 PIOTR Nikiel 1984 0 0 0 0 58.16 58.16
99 11,6km M20 BUŁAWA Filip "UKS Kometa Gliwice" 2002 58.07 0 0 0 0 58.07
100 11,6km M30 URIBE Juan Manuel 0 0 0 0 0 55.61 55.61
101 11,6km M40 BLAUT Marcin Night Runners 1974 1 7.34 23.66 0 23.15 55.15
102 11,6km M40 GALOS Adam BeFit24Team 1979 0 13.66 38.51 0 0 52.17
103 11,6km M30 ARASZKIEWICZ Michał 1982 0 0 0 47.59 0 47.59
104 11,6km M30 DENIZON Julien Les Coqs Runners 1984 0 0 0 45.41 0 45.41
105 11,6km M40 KUZICKI Artur brak 1981 0 0 43.63 0 0 43.63
106 11,6km M30 JAMROZIK Adrian 1989 1 2.09 1 22.22 11.11 36.42
107 11,6km M40 BOGDAŃSKI Marcin 1980 0 35.05 0 0 0 35.05
108 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 1 1.41 18.15 0 13.73 34.29
109 11,6km M30 GUZIK Łukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 0 0 0 0 33.43 33.43
109 11,6km M30 KALICKI Daniel 1990 0 0 0 0 33.43 33.43
111 11,6km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 1 0 12.66 13.62 1 28.28
112 11,6km M40 DE BARRA Evan niezrzeszony 1974 0 0 0 0 25.85 25.85
113 11,6km M40 KACZMARCZYK Robert Polplast biega 1975 0 1 1 22.82 1 25.82
114 11,6km M40 PIECHOCKI Barłomiej BieDziki 0 25.69 0 0 0 0 25.69
115 11,6km M40 WYSOCKI Marcin Polplast biega 0 23.06 0 0 0 0 23.06
116 11,6km M50 ŁABĘDŹ Robert POLPLAST BIEGA 1971 22.81 0 0 0 0 22.81
117 11,6km M50 SŁOWIŃSKI Paweł bzz 1969 1 1 16.55 1 2.44 20.99
118 11,6km M30 KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech 1986 0 0 19.21 0 0 19.21
119 11,6km M40 KAMIŃSKI Janusz 1981 0 0 4.14 8.25 4.84 17.23
120 11,6km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 16.32 0 0 0 16.32
121 11,6km M40 KAJZEREK Arek - 1979 15.77 0 0 0 0 15.77
122 11,6km M30 ZACHARA Jakub Gniewne Krewetki 1985 1 1 0 12.56 0 14.56
123 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 1 4.49 0 0 1 6.49
124 11,6km M50 ZDECHLIKIEWICZ Piotr 1970 1 1 1 1 1 4
125 11,6km M40 GOLIŃSKI Mieczysław NAUKA BIEGA 1972 1 0 0 1 0 2
125 11,6km M60 TOKARZ Jerzy Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1959 0 0 0 1 1 2
125 11,6km M50 STEFAN Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA 1967 1 0 0 1 0 2
128 11,6km M20 MIROSKI Adam 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
128 11,6km M20 ZIOMEK Sebastian HardReset.info 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
128 11,6km M30 POLIT Filip 1988 0 1 0 0 0 1
128 11,6km M50 SIKORA Jan BieDziki 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
128 11,6km M40 POLAK Sebastian POLPLAST BIEGA 1976 0 0 0 0 1 1
133 11,6km M20 PYREK Przemysław Training By PP 1994 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M20 ZASADA Mikołaj 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M20 JUŚKO Konrad bizonmotorsport 1995 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 POLESELLO Maxime -- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 LEŚNIAK Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4 1989 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 ROKITA Adam wkurw_team 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 STEPANKO Tomasz 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 PERCZYŃSKI Piotr Niezrzeszony 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 SZCZERBA Błażej 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 ŻMIGRODZKI Damian Ciemna materia 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 WINCZEWSKI Dawid HardReset.info 1982 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 ŚWIDER Krzysztof 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 TOMSIA Sylwester Night Runners 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 TWARDOSZ Mateusz MATT REMAY GROUP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 WIATRAK Lukasz Medius Runners 1987 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 WIECZOREK Wojciech WM Triself 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 GRUSZKA Karol bizonmotorsport 2033 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 CHLEBDA Łukasz 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 DROZDZOWSKI Konrad 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 HALAGARDA Krzysztof IP GBSC Active Crew 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 KULIG Karol Ciemna materia 1989 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Mariusz "Sieprawska Piątka" 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 KACZOR Łukasz 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 SALAMON Arkadiusz "SBG Podbieg" 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 SROKA Sylwester 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 PARDYGAŁ Tomasz WM Triself 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 PAMUŁA Łukasz 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 MICHALCZAK Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 1978 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 MÜLDNER Rafał 1974 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M20 POLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof Sagittarius WET 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 ZAZIĄBŁ Łukasz 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 ZASADA Jakub 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 WĄSIK Marcin SportWise 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 HAJDUK Bartłomiej "SBG Podbieg" 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal www.kwitnaca.com 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 BUŁA Grzegorz 1981 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 BUTRYN Wojciech _ 1973 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 DĄBROWSKI Rafał Polplast biega 1975 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 JACEK Krawczyk Go Aptiv! 1974 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 KRAS Rafał 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M40 KAWKA Paweł 1979 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 ZLOTKOWSKI Przemysław 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 OLEJNIK Maciej wkurw_team 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 SZPEYER Sławomir KS Tęcza im. R. Ochódzkiego 1964 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej Lacho Team 1969 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 GARBACIK Wojciech 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 DYNGOSZ Krzysztof sekta zjadaczy much 1971 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M70 LEŚNIAK Marian AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1947 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M50 KOSZAŁKA Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 1970 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M20 JAŚTAL Piotr LKB Rudnik/AZS UJK Kielce 1994 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 11,6km M30 JACQUETIN Julien Edie Team 1987 0 0 0 0 0 0