Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

NW - K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 NW K PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia 1977 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 NW K TYCZEWSKA Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska 1981 98.86 97.89 98.2 98.13 0 393.08
3 NW K KORDOWSKA Bogusława LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA 1975 95.79 97.77 98.14 0 96.19 387.89
4 NW K PIECHOWSKA Anna 1977 0 93.49 95.78 92.29 97.27 378.83
5 NW K KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ Małgorzata KUKUCZSPORT.PL 1979 87.39 91 95.14 0 91.59 365.12
6 NW K GRATKA Beata LUX TORPEDA Małopolska 1974 91.47 0 85.34 91.29 87.88 355.98
7 NW K WALCZYK Iwona 1964 89.06 85.9 84.27 86.43 86.4 347.79
8 NW K DURAS Izabela 1972 0 87.07 85.03 87.17 88.04 347.31
9 NW K MARCHEWKA Maria 1957 79.29 84.63 85.19 85.42 85.43 340.67
10 NW K NATORSKA Beata 1969 81.12 80.98 0 79.94 77.88 319.92
11 NW K LIMANOWSKA-PIASECKA Justyna CAFFETTIERA 1983 75.92 76.85 0 82.65 80.65 316.07
12 NW K KUCHARSKA Katarzyna 1975 77.69 76.81 74.56 79.72 81.34 315.56
13 NW K JANICKA Barbara Poranny Patrol 1961 72.91 77.25 72.78 79.04 78.64 307.84
14 NW K OLESIAK Katarzyna 1983 69.63 66.06 73.66 71.99 75.39 290.67
15 NW K PIOTRAK Beata 1976 0 76.92 0 79.39 63.63 219.94
16 NW K KWIECIEŃ Justyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 0 0 0 79.51 80.14 159.65
17 NW K CELEJ-KOBALCZYK Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 76.7 74.36 0 0 0 151.06
18 NW K ZAWADA Julia JJFIT Running team 2003 98.66 0 0 0 0 98.66
19 NW K BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 0 0 93.16 93.16
20 NW K MYSONA-ZAJĄC Dorota 1977 91.61 0 0 0 0 91.61
21 NW K SZOSTAK Magdalena Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1992 85.82 0 0 0 0 85.82
22 NW K ZNAMIROWSKA Magdalena brak 1978 0 0 0 0 85.71 85.71
23 NW K BORYCZKO-SMOLIK Małgorzata 1957 78.23 0 0 0 0 78.23
24 NW K ŁUCKA Mariola 1979 0 77.78 0 0 0 77.78
25 NW K MUSZ Elżbieta JJfit Running Team 0 0 76.13 0 0 0 76.13
26 NW K GRYCZ Agnieszka 1975 0 0 0 0 71.01 71.01
27 NW K POLYWKA-BUŁAWA Katarzyna gb-arch.pl 1977 0 69.85 0 0 0 69.85
28 NW K PIETRUKOWICZ Maria 1977 0 0 0 67.05 0 67.05
29 NW K PANOCHA Joanna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 0 0 65.49 65.49
30 NW K TURCHAN Agnieszka 1970 0 0 0 54.49 0 54.49
31 NW K WYSOCKA Katarzyna Polplast biega 1969 0 0 37.39 0 0 37.39

NW - M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 NW M GRATKA Mirosław Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1973 99.48 0 91.78 100 100 391.26
2 NW M TYCZEWSKI Jacek LuxTorpeda Malopolska 1979 87.82 86.13 0 89.33 93 356.28
3 NW M ELŻBIECIAK Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska 1979 89.27 86.82 82.48 0 94.4 352.97
4 NW M MARCHEWKA Krzysztof 1956 75.64 73.94 72.37 83.8 80.83 314.21
5 NW M ORDZOWIAŁY Piotr Lux Torpeda Malopolska 1967 100 100 100 0 0 300
6 NW M MAZUR Maciej Woodward Runners 1977 69.76 65.1 56.69 70.51 73.73 279.1
7 NW M PIĄTY Józef Skalskie Asy 1954 68.12 0 56.28 65.8 64.69 254.89
8 NW M KRAWCZYK Jacek 1962 59.12 0 45.82 65.24 66.86 237.04
9 NW M JANICKI Ryszard Poranny Patrol 1960 0 50.5 43.73 64.17 67.29 225.69
10 NW M POZNAŃSKI Jakub 1948 55.37 49.81 42.32 58.67 56.31 220.16
11 NW M KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 98.62 91.93 0 0 0 190.55
12 NW M GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 0 0 87.96 88.69 176.65
13 NW M MALINOWSKI Paweł Lux Torpeda Malopolska 1995 71.64 58.37 0 0 0 130.01
14 NW M KURSA Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 0 0 0 86.63 0 86.63
15 NW M BOROWIECKI Piotr 1964 84.98 0 0 0 0 84.98
16 NW M MARZEC Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 0 0 0 0 80.59 80.59
17 NW M SMOLIK Janusz 1953 69.93 0 0 0 0 69.93
18 NW M BOROWIECKI Piotr 1981 0 68.15 0 0 0 68.15
19 NW M WIATR Stanisław 0 0 63.65 0 0 0 63.65