Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

5,7km - K16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K16 PUDEŁEK Michalina Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2000 97.66 91.08 97.59 100 100 395.25
2 5,7km K16 POGODA Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 89.95 0 89.84 88.73 85.46 353.98
3 5,7km K16 KŁAPUT Natalia 2004 90.28 86.4 86.38 86.73 86.58 349.99
4 5,7km K16 BIEDERMAN Adrianna 2000 0 96.87 100 0 97.46 294.33
5 5,7km K16 TOPÓR Magdalena WKS WAWEL BnO 2001 97.78 100 87.81 0 0 285.59
6 5,7km K16 WYPYCH Urszula 2003 89.25 46.36 77.91 0 67.11 280.63
7 5,7km K16 PUDEŁEK Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2003 69.61 55.06 65.26 0 73.52 263.45
8 5,7km K16 SŁOŃSKA Zofia WKS WAWEL BnO 2002 86.28 80.53 0 0 89.63 256.44
9 5,7km K16 NYGA Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 0 84.81 85.46 78.5 248.77
10 5,7km K16 SKORUPA Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2004 59.05 64.53 60.04 0 0 183.62
11 5,7km K16 KURTYKA Joanna 2002 49.28 45.17 46.46 0 41.5 182.41
12 5,7km K16 HUTSENKO Yelyzaveta WKS WAWEL BnO 2000 91.72 85.6 0 0 0 177.32
13 5,7km K16 HRYC Martyna 2004 87.83 71.55 0 0 0 159.38
14 5,7km K16 MAZUREK Agnieszka WKS Śląsk 2001 100 0 0 0 0 100
15 5,7km K16 GARBACIK Maja WKS WAWEL BnO 2000 89.04 0 0 0 0 89.04
16 5,7km K16 BĄCZEK Małgorzata WKS WAWEL BnO 2001 88.17 0 0 0 0 88.17
17 5,7km K16 MAZUREK Joanna WKS Wawel 2003 0 77.25 0 0 0 77.25
18 5,7km K16 SOBEL Natalia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 66.65 0 0 0 0 66.65
19 5,7km K16 ŻAK Amelia Unia Oświęcim 2003 63.49 0 0 0 0 63.49
20 5,7km K16 DZIUBA Justyna 2006 0 0 0 47.03 12.85 59.88
21 5,7km K16 BUKOWSKA Klaudia KS Murzasichle 2006 0 51.85 0 0 0 51.85
22 5,7km K16 POLEWKA Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice 2006 0 0 0 47.48 0 47.48
23 5,7km K16 MYŚLIWIEC Aleksandra 2007 0 0 0 41.13 0 41.13
24 5,7km K16 STEINKE Wiktoria 2003 9.49 11.82 17.9 1 0 40.21

5,7km - K20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K20 BYRSKA Sylwia 1995 100 99.01 100 97.5 0 396.51
2 5,7km K20 NABIELEC Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW 1991 0 100 95.19 100 100 395.19
3 5,7km K20 HRUBY Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 1998 94.86 89.64 0 87.83 87.74 360.07
4 5,7km K20 PRZYSTASZ Magda Niepołomice Biegają 1991 87.43 78.77 77.36 0 70.32 313.88
5 5,7km K20 KUKUŁA Karolina 1992 83.53 65.47 75.4 71.58 76.54 307.05
6 5,7km K20 ŁUKASIK Sylwia BeFit24Team 1991 77.27 73.64 76.99 76.99 75.63 306.88
7 5,7km K20 GRABSKA Ewa Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1991 78.78 73.5 0 68 69.73 290.01
8 5,7km K20 KORNOBIS Monika Go Aptiv! 1993 0 83.29 85.31 0 75.43 244.03
9 5,7km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia zaMARCHWIście 1993 72.18 60.83 39 0 56.02 228.03
10 5,7km K20 DYLĄG Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 62.23 55.05 47.93 50.29 58.34 225.91
11 5,7km K20 PRADZIAD Justyna KS Murzasichle 1997 74.42 70.63 75.72 0 0 220.77
12 5,7km K20 BIERA Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1999 65.54 59.77 0 35.55 41.75 202.61
13 5,7km K20 TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 1990 48.26 40.17 0 45.08 48.14 181.65
14 5,7km K20 KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS Katsiaryna 1990 43.1 42.35 46.49 42.55 32.42 174.49
15 5,7km K20 ROGOWSKA Aleksandra Siostry Olsen 1992 46.98 54.5 0 22.03 50.31 173.82
16 5,7km K20 KOŹBIAŁ Zuzanna M-TEAM 1999 49.59 0 34.35 33.68 36.48 154.1
17 5,7km K20 DROBNIAK Weronika 1994 66.4 59.08 0 0 0 125.48
18 5,7km K20 BIELECKA Ewa 1990 68.21 50.96 0 0 0 119.17
19 5,7km K20 OCIESA Jagoda Siostry Olsen 1996 0 42.73 0 44.09 0 86.82
20 5,7km K20 HASSLINGER Weronika 1992 0 51.36 32.63 0 0 83.99
21 5,7km K20 OŚWIĘCIMKA Magdalena ITMBW KRAKÓW 1994 0 0 79.04 0 0 79.04
22 5,7km K20 LORENS Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 0 0 67.15 0 0 0 67.15
23 5,7km K20 SYROWIECKA Joanna GE HealthAhead 1993 0 62.34 0 0 0 62.34
24 5,7km K20 DURAKIEWICZ Marta Decathlon Zakopianka 0 0 61.23 0 0 0 61.23
25 5,7km K20 ZAWIŚLAK Agata SZYMITEAM 0 0 58.79 0 0 0 58.79
26 5,7km K20 JACH Paulina BIOFRESA 1991 0 0 0 52.21 0 52.21
27 5,7km K20 NIZIOŁEK Aleksandra 1993 0 0 49.53 0 0 49.53
28 5,7km K20 SURDEJ Paulina STG TARNÓW 1994 48.56 0 0 0 0 48.56
29 5,7km K20 SALETNIK Aleksandra 1997 0 0 0 43.88 0 43.88
30 5,7km K20 ZEVALLOS Kollita 1995 0 0 0 0 39.22 39.22
31 5,7km K20 DILLING Elżbieta 1994 34.31 0 0 0 0 34.31
32 5,7km K20 BALTAZA Kinga 1994 33 0 0 0 0 33
33 5,7km K20 MARTIN Aurelie 1991 0 0 0 0 31.92 31.92
34 5,7km K20 DOMINIK Monika Heineken Kraków Running Club 1993 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.5
35 5,7km K20 CIERLAK Elżbieta Brzyski Tri Team 1990 0 8.89 5.82 2.79 0 17.5
36 5,7km K20 SARNA Michalina hike.pl 1993 10.56 0 0 0 0 10.56

5,7km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K30 PIĄTEK Karolina JJfit Running Team 1987 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1986 82.27 84.62 80.88 0 86.07 333.84
3 5,7km K30 KOZIOŁ Agnieszka 1989 77.76 81.63 75.26 77.07 82.15 318.61
4 5,7km K30 SIEMIŃSKA Natalia Biegająca Mama 1983 68.63 73.66 0 72.67 76.73 291.69
5 5,7km K30 SZNAJDER Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 70.4 70.94 67.22 68.37 78.83 288.54
6 5,7km K30 GRYMEK Dagmara BeFit24Team 1984 70.32 0 62.68 69.85 77.28 280.13
7 5,7km K30 WOJTOWICZ Magda Trailrun 1980 63.61 62.3 62.54 67.4 71.77 265.32
8 5,7km K30 JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ Katarzyna 1981 0 62.19 61.76 69.05 67.58 260.58
9 5,7km K30 KAPOŁKA Agata Skawina Biega 1983 66.18 61.74 59.72 0 67.18 254.82
10 5,7km K30 ZAJĄC Ilona Skawina Biega 1982 62.29 51.31 54.87 59.64 64.61 241.41
11 5,7km K30 BABIUCH Magda Skawina Biega 1983 1 54.61 46.02 47.33 51.38 199.34
12 5,7km K30 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra 1982 44.23 48.59 48.91 49.12 50.55 197.17
13 5,7km K30 WILK Wioleta Active Jura 1985 41.38 44.06 44.09 49.65 57.05 194.85
14 5,7km K30 ZDEB Agnieszka Active Jura 1988 41.52 43.94 44.1 49.67 54.38 192.09
15 5,7km K30 BYTOMSKA Kamila 1984 44.72 41.55 0 48.34 56.2 190.81
16 5,7km K30 LISIK Justyna 1980 46.89 44.86 41.75 43.83 53.24 188.82
17 5,7km K30 BUJOCZEK Małgorzata 1981 38.73 47.99 37.85 33.07 48 172.57
18 5,7km K30 KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia BeFit24Team 1989 82.65 84.56 0 0 0 167.21
19 5,7km K30 BUGAJSKA Katarzyna 1980 40.37 40.04 9.67 37.47 47.39 165.27
20 5,7km K30 RAMOTOWSKA Dominika 1982 34.96 41.93 37.33 41.61 0 155.83
21 5,7km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 74.01 76.03 0 0 0 150.04
22 5,7km K30 TARNAWSKA Anna WKS WAWEL BnO 1983 38.53 0 27.55 30.61 47.01 143.7
23 5,7km K30 BURLIGA Iwona Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 0 59.75 14.9 49.6 0 124.25
24 5,7km K30 SOBCZYK Sabina Husaria Race Team 1983 31.07 25.04 35.38 32.44 0 123.93
25 5,7km K30 ŚWIREK Dominika Skawina Biega 1986 0 25.84 47.79 46.58 0 120.21
26 5,7km K30 WOŹNICZKA Kamila Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 31.71 43.03 44.28 119.02
27 5,7km K30 MAGOCSY Helena 1981 24.38 0 23.32 35.59 35.01 118.3
28 5,7km K30 ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKA Anna 1989 44.06 34.04 0 39.2 0 117.3
29 5,7km K30 BOCHENEK Gabriela 1983 0 55.86 0 0 60.77 116.63
30 5,7km K30 HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK Olga 1987 19.12 30.01 27.81 22.32 35.71 115.85
31 5,7km K30 TOCHOWICZ Barbara 1981 28.16 24.82 22.79 32.43 0 108.2
32 5,7km K30 POŚNIK Karolina 1988 26.28 22.94 17.59 29.5 0 96.31
33 5,7km K30 KIK Iwona 1985 0 0 0 92.63 0 92.63
34 5,7km K30 BIEŃ Katarzyna 1987 34.53 25.22 26.87 0 0 86.62
35 5,7km K30 MICHALEWSKA-DUDA Daria BeFit24Team 1981 37.21 0 0 0 48.13 85.34
36 5,7km K30 DOBISZEWKA Ilona BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE 1980 0 23.73 26.49 0 28.35 78.57
37 5,7km K30 SACHAU Inkje Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 73.34 0 0 73.34
38 5,7km K30 REJDYCH Daria Husaria Race Team 1989 11.04 19.28 0 12.43 28.52 71.27
39 5,7km K30 OTRĘBA-SZKLARCZYK Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1985 0 0 64.03 0 0 64.03
40 5,7km K30 KOPACZ Magdalena Skawina Biega 1980 0 0 0 61.73 0 61.73
41 5,7km K30 BUDZYN Paulina Niepołomice Biegają 0 0 61.1 0 0 0 61.1
42 5,7km K30 ŁUKASIK Ewa Szarlotki 1987 60.55 0 0 0 0 60.55
43 5,7km K30 STĘPIEŃ-ZGLICZYŃSKA Kasia 1989 59.74 0 0 0 0 59.74
44 5,7km K30 LUDOWSKA Dorota 1983 0 0 0 0 58.24 58.24
45 5,7km K30 MOLA Agnieszka ITMBW 1983 0 0 0 0 56.5 56.5
46 5,7km K30 WOLIŃSKA Dorota 1986 0 55.54 0 0 0 55.54
47 5,7km K30 MUSZ Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1987 0 0 0 55.08 0 55.08
48 5,7km K30 ŚWIREK Dominika Skawina Biega 1984 0 0 0 0 53.94 53.94
49 5,7km K30 WITECKA Aleksandra Witecka . 1986 52.35 0 0 0 0 52.35
50 5,7km K30 KULPIŃSKA Joanna Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 1986 51.45 0 0 0 0 51.45
51 5,7km K30 BOROWSKA-ABDELJAOUED Anna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1985 30.5 0 20.4 0 0 50.9
52 5,7km K30 CZĄSTKIEWICZ Alicja Team Tata & Córka 1984 0 0 0 0 47.28 47.28
53 5,7km K30 RUKSZA Angelina 1981 25.17 21.88 0 0 0 47.05
54 5,7km K30 HEBDA Michalina 1984 38 0 0 0 0 38
55 5,7km K30 ŻAK Anita 1983 37.09 0 0 0 0 37.09
56 5,7km K30 TYRKA-KACZMAREK Karolina Kaczmarek Team 1984 0 0 31.73 0 0 31.73
57 5,7km K30 POŚNIK Jola 1985 0 0 0 29.51 0 29.51
58 5,7km K30 WILK Ewelina MKS Wierna Małogoszcz Sekcja Biegowa 1986 0 0 27.16 0 0 27.16
59 5,7km K30 MRUGACZ Anna 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 22.5
60 5,7km K30 NORWECKA Sylwia 0 0 21.44 0 0 0 21.44
61 5,7km K30 CIEPIELEWSKA Karolina 1986 17.59 0 0 0 0 17.59
62 5,7km K30 ŁABNO Magdalena 1984 1 1 0 1 13.66 16.66
63 5,7km K30 JOANNA Rachwał 0 0 12.43 0 0 0 12.43

5,7km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K40 GARSTECKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1977 98.8 100 0 98.78 94.93 392.51
2 5,7km K40 GĄSIENICA-ROJ Anna KS Murzasichle 1975 100 0 100 100 92.25 392.25
3 5,7km K40 ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN Lilianna WKS WAWEL BnO 1973 0 86.2 94.42 92.62 89.38 362.62
4 5,7km K40 SIKORA Ewa 1979 83.14 0 94.37 90.84 86.99 355.34
5 5,7km K40 BISZTYGA Sabina Biegamy z kranowianką 1979 82.89 95.78 90.87 84.65 80.18 354.19
6 5,7km K40 BOROWIEC Joanna Night Runner Kraków 1976 0 93.15 99.37 69.42 91.7 353.64
7 5,7km K40 WYPYCH Agnieszka 1976 88.48 88.62 92.35 0 78.77 348.22
8 5,7km K40 GAPYS Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1975 85.22 86.45 0 91.29 84.78 347.74
9 5,7km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 0 81.71 88.04 83.98 78.89 332.62
10 5,7km K40 KUKLA Katarzyna 1978 84.11 83.98 81.04 81.61 76.25 330.74
11 5,7km K40 ŚLIWA Anna Skawina Biega 1976 80.02 81.32 0 84.64 76.64 322.62
12 5,7km K40 KARCZEWSKA Renata Skawina Biega 1975 71.56 70.47 86.85 0 76.38 305.26
13 5,7km K40 ZAWADA Magdalena JJfit Running Team 1976 76.64 77.71 0 91.52 56.52 302.39
14 5,7km K40 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 67.97 72.95 77.54 76.38 0 294.84
15 5,7km K40 CZAPCZYŃSKA Małgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 1978 72.9 76.6 77.26 0 66.21 292.97
16 5,7km K40 CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA Katarzyna BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE 1976 0 66.28 74.27 72.79 57.04 270.38
17 5,7km K40 JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA Renata 1971 49.97 69.36 76.63 0 59.29 255.25
18 5,7km K40 KOWALCZYK Joanna 1973 55.24 63 62.99 0 48.37 229.6
19 5,7km K40 BURDA Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 50.56 59.83 65.93 49.62 51.96 228.28
20 5,7km K40 BOBROWSKA Maria 1972 50.77 52.85 61.09 62.13 48.54 226.84
21 5,7km K40 WAXMANN-LEWANDOWSKA Judyta Happy TRI Friends 1972 46.9 47.17 55.98 61.28 43.96 211.33
22 5,7km K40 KINDLER Agata 1977 51.73 49.6 59.13 0 50.28 210.74
23 5,7km K40 SUCHAŃSKA-DRECHNY Marta Skawina Biega 1979 1 0 71.03 69.05 57.93 199.01
24 5,7km K40 DZIURZYŃSKA Ulka Vege Runners 1978 40.94 45.43 58.55 0 53.5 198.42
25 5,7km K40 KUZA Bozena 1974 62.66 63.03 72.02 0 0 197.71
26 5,7km K40 HOPEK Elżbieta ULTRAMARYNA 1976 0 39.68 78.56 73.34 0 191.58
27 5,7km K40 SPISS Maria 1977 59.98 0 63.53 61.65 0 185.16
28 5,7km K40 STEINKE Dominika 1973 10.89 25.54 33.21 61.18 57.33 177.26
29 5,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 0 87.88 0 76.52 164.4
30 5,7km K40 PIÓRKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 71.64 79.16 0 0 0 150.8
31 5,7km K40 WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgosia PlaceToTri 1977 71.67 76.42 0 0 0 148.09
32 5,7km K40 CIĘCIWA-GIRGUŚ Agata #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 0 0 76.69 0 70.62 147.31
33 5,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Monika 1978 29.58 35.21 44.11 26.94 30.26 139.16
34 5,7km K40 KAJNIAK Beata Skawina Biega 1975 0 65.85 0 0 59.52 125.37
35 5,7km K40 ORLIŃSKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1975 0 57.45 66.39 0 0 123.84
36 5,7km K40 ATROSZCZYK Aleksandra 1971 10.78 25.83 33.13 36.31 25.92 121.19
37 5,7km K40 BYDOŃ Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 0 0 0 0 100 100
38 5,7km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna 1978 0 0 0 0 81.69 81.69
39 5,7km K40 BALON Lidia 1978 0 81.4 0 0 0 81.4
40 5,7km K40 ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA Izabela Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1972 79.83 0 0 0 0 79.83
41 5,7km K40 LIGĘZA Joasia 1972 0 0 0 0 79.58 79.58
42 5,7km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota Eskadra Kraków 1974 0 0 76.73 0 0 76.73
43 5,7km K40 KUKLA Katarzyna 0 0 0 0 0 76.25 76.25
44 5,7km K40 SZAŁEK Katarzyna 0 0 70.28 0 0 0 70.28
45 5,7km K40 RYDZ Joanna 1977 0 0 64.65 0 0 64.65
46 5,7km K40 ISKRA-BATKIEWICZ Barbara 0 0 62.66 0 0 0 62.66
47 5,7km K40 POLEWKA Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 0 0 0 0 61.6 0 61.6
48 5,7km K40 PALIŚ Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 59.67 0 0 0 0 59.67
49 5,7km K40 JANOWSKA Katarzyna 1976 0 22.74 21.59 10.65 1 55.98
50 5,7km K40 BEDNARSKA Edyta 1976 45.06 0 0 0 0 45.06
51 5,7km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja Anywhere Bike Team 1977 0 0 0 0 39.08 39.08

5,7km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K50 BUGAJ Teresa WKS WAWEL BnO 1968 100 99.82 99.82 0 98.83 398.47
2 5,7km K50 TROJAN Anna Husaria Race Team 1966 95.53 100 100 0 100 395.53
3 5,7km K50 PULNIK Andżelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1968 98.13 0 0 100 0 198.13

5,7km - K60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K60 STOCHEL Teresa 1953 100 0 100 100 100 400

5,7km - M16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M16 KLIMECKI Krystian KS Murzasichle 2002 100 100 100 99.75 100 400
2 5,7km M16 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 99.86 98.51 99.92 0 98.47 396.76
3 5,7km M16 BUŁAWA Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 90.99 87.33 91.36 0 90.15 359.83
4 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO 2004 88.37 86.65 86.49 95.14 85.57 356.65
5 5,7km M16 PUDEŁEK Błażej Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2002 83.92 82.79 87.05 86.72 81.86 340.48
6 5,7km M16 KIJAK Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO 2000 0 0 95.3 95.28 92.42 283
7 5,7km M16 LACHOWICZ Kuba 2004 64.89 0 64.4 72.65 71.87 273.81
8 5,7km M16 DYNGOSZ Szymon 2005 0 46.86 0 57.02 69.34 173.22
9 5,7km M16 ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 0 0 0 83.59 79.5 163.09
10 5,7km M16 PÓŁTORAK Aleksander 2003 25.98 41.1 26.5 25.09 28.16 121.74
11 5,7km M16 KOZIK Adam 2003 0 0 0 100 0 100
12 5,7km M16 RÓŻAK Bartosz KS Murzasichle 2003 96.54 0 0 0 0 96.54
13 5,7km M16 KOTOWSKI-BANAŚ Natan KS Murzasichle 2003 81.92 0 0 0 0 81.92
14 5,7km M16 SZYMON Dyngosz 2005 0 77.09 0 0 0 77.09
15 5,7km M16 BIELECKI Jan 2001 0 0 75.41 0 0 75.41
16 5,7km M16 TALAGA Patryk Skawina Biega 2002 0 45.19 21.15 0 0 66.34
17 5,7km M16 JANKOWIAK Cyprian www.linguist.com.pl 2004 0 0 63.57 0 0 63.57
18 5,7km M16 MONCZNIK Mikołaj 0 0 59.11 0 0 0 59.11
19 5,7km M16 KUKLA Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 46.13 0 0 0 46.13
20 5,7km M16 CIEPIELEWSKI Filip 2003 37.99 0 0 0 0 37.99
21 5,7km M16 JARACZEWSKI Wiktor 2003 32.82 0 0 0 0 32.82
22 5,7km M16 GAWOR Olaf Anywhere Bike Team 2004 1 0 1 0 2.94 4.94
23 5,7km M16 PASIŃSKI Kacper ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
23 5,7km M16 KOWALCZYK Rafał ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
23 5,7km M16 PŁAZA Fabian ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

5,7km - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M20 BOROŃ Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1992 94.7 99.17 100 100 100 399.17
2 5,7km M20 BIEDERMAN Marcin WKS WAWEL BnO 1998 91.41 97.39 99.06 0 98.51 386.37
3 5,7km M20 ZIĘBA Kuba Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1994 93.95 91.86 92.33 98.82 98.15 383.25
4 5,7km M20 CHYLIŃŚKI Mateusz Kraków Athletocs Team 1995 97.81 94.58 93.22 96.37 0 381.98
5 5,7km M20 ZAWARTKA Konrad 1994 79.84 75.94 80.25 79.37 82.14 321.6
6 5,7km M20 BODURKA Tomasz Decathlon Zakopianka 1995 80.19 76.01 71.65 77.58 76.16 309.94
7 5,7km M20 PRADZIAD Andrzej KS Murzasichle 1994 100 100 0 0 99.65 299.65
8 5,7km M20 BOROWSKI Krzysztof 1991 69.39 68.56 70.15 72.01 67.54 280.11
9 5,7km M20 SIKORA Paweł 1991 61.18 61.91 55.48 60.59 67.57 251.25
10 5,7km M20 CIERLAK Przemysław Brzyski Tri Team 1991 0 60.69 59.51 57.47 66.38 244.05
11 5,7km M20 RZEŃCA Krzysztof UKS Orientuś Łódź / Decathlon Zakopianka 1996 96.6 95.66 0 0 0 192.26
12 5,7km M20 KUTYBA Marek 1990 40.11 34.57 35.13 36.14 39.14 150.52
13 5,7km M20 BUJAS Dominik 1991 0 45.46 0 42.81 44.55 132.82
14 5,7km M20 KOLEGOWICZ Damian BeFit24Team 1990 59 54.36 0 1 0 114.36
15 5,7km M20 TARASEK Wojciech #AndrzejDlugoszTeam / elemeno.pl 1993 0 0 0 99.33 0 99.33
16 5,7km M20 BEDNARZ Adam 1994 0 0 0 0 97.62 97.62
17 5,7km M20 KASPERCZYK Michał Brzyski Tri Team 1990 49.85 1 1 1 41.7 93.55
18 5,7km M20 OBROCHTA Zbigniew KS Murzasichle 1992 0 83.51 0 0 0 83.51
19 5,7km M20 GAJDA Kamil #Adamczerwińskiteam 1991 0 0 0 82.42 0 82.42
20 5,7km M20 WIELOSIK Marcin Visegrad Maraton Rytro 0 0 81.66 0 0 0 81.66
21 5,7km M20 RĄPAŁA Karol RozBiegana Ligota 1993 0 0 0 74.72 0 74.72
22 5,7km M20 MIROCHA Mateusz 1993 72.56 0 0 0 0 72.56
23 5,7km M20 OŚWIĘCIMKA Rafał ITMBW KRAKÓW 1992 0 0 70.9 0 0 70.9
24 5,7km M20 KUBIK Filip 1994 0 64.72 0 0 0 64.72
25 5,7km M20 ORŁOWSKI Kacper POLAR TEAM 0 0 60.84 0 0 0 60.84
26 5,7km M20 1900 0 0 0 0 57.02 57.02
27 5,7km M20 DĘBOSZ Marek 1993 0 0 0 52.74 0 52.74
28 5,7km M20 ZIOMEK Sebastian HardReset.info 1993 0 0 0 52.57 0 52.57
29 5,7km M20 SARNA Piotr hike.pl 1994 42.11 0 0 0 0 42.11
30 5,7km M20 ZAWADA Łukasz 1990 0 0 27.84 0 0 27.84
31 5,7km M20 MIZERA Adrian Nowy Targ 0 0 27.82 0 0 0 27.82
32 5,7km M20 NIESSNER Bartek 1996 0 0 22.57 0 0 22.57
33 5,7km M20 LIMANÓWKA Jakub 1995 0 0 0 21.7 0 21.7
34 5,7km M20 STOLIŃSKI Bartosz 1991 0 0 0 1 0 1

5,7km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M30 KACZMAREK Michał Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 100 100 100 0 100 400
2 5,7km M30 FILICIAK Michał CAFFETTIERA 1984 91.88 89.69 90.65 95.53 88.64 367.75
3 5,7km M30 ŚWIERAD Dariusz ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1985 86.95 88.24 92.81 91.54 89.69 362.28
4 5,7km M30 SZYDŁOWSKI Bartek Skawina Biega 1987 85.24 86.7 0 89 90.03 350.97
5 5,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michał Mateusz 1980 85.36 87.09 90.11 87.74 0 350.3
6 5,7km M30 KLUSEK Mateusz Skep Biegacza Kraków 1989 87.13 82.04 77.14 87.15 86.38 342.7
7 5,7km M30 ŻUCHOWICZ Wojciech 1980 0 78.66 84.87 84.81 85.18 333.52
8 5,7km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 70.22 73.26 78.68 80.33 85.44 317.71
9 5,7km M30 SZAREK Miłosz KW Kraków 1984 0 76.66 80.02 80.06 75.67 312.41
10 5,7km M30 BUDZIŃSKI Dawid 1984 73.67 77.97 80.11 75.6 0 307.35
11 5,7km M30 REJDYCH Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1989 72.4 75.41 0 75.44 76.25 299.5
12 5,7km M30 CIERLAK Mikołaj Brzyski Tri Team 1983 62.77 67.13 74.99 0 75.53 280.42
13 5,7km M30 OSIADACZ Jakub NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1984 73.16 67.09 67.26 0 68.47 275.98
14 5,7km M30 BARGIEŁ Marcin Go Aptiv! 1989 55.14 63.15 69.74 73.35 67.32 273.56
15 5,7km M30 ŚWIDNIEWICZ Paweł AKB CRACOVIA 1983 65.77 63.42 66.04 67.34 70.15 269.3
16 5,7km M30 KUKLA Daniel 1985 59.54 60.01 65.64 68.29 45.21 253.48
17 5,7km M30 BARAŃSKI Jakub Tapczan 1985 50.45 59.22 66 62.96 64.33 252.51
18 5,7km M30 RAKOWSKI Paweł 1987 49.58 60.65 68.65 62.56 54.08 245.94
19 5,7km M30 KUFEL Paweł 1983 51.8 57.94 62.89 57.79 53.62 232.24
20 5,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 54.64 57.88 61.47 55.23 57.59 232.17
21 5,7km M30 BICZEWSKI Arkadiusz KSPO Dentinea 1A 1986 57.35 65.83 0 45 63.33 231.51
22 5,7km M30 KASPERCZYK Maciej 1985 40.54 48.09 59.47 62.49 58.79 228.84
23 5,7km M30 STYRNA Janusz MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu 1988 53.81 56.05 0 56.85 60.23 226.94
24 5,7km M30 KAPUTA Piotr 1988 54.21 49.3 40.51 53.52 65.04 222.07
25 5,7km M30 WÓJCIK Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 57.89 53.54 53.38 0 53.76 218.57
26 5,7km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Jakub ITMBW KRAKÓW 1983 68.88 52.91 0 65.38 27.56 214.73
27 5,7km M30 GARUS Konrad 1986 49.65 52.07 53.1 54.47 51.54 211.18
28 5,7km M30 PIASECKI Paweł CAFFETTIERA 1984 50.78 53.03 50.7 53.48 53.26 210.55
29 5,7km M30 GÓRKA Marcin Husaria Race Team 1983 58.31 53.77 44.71 53.49 0 210.28
30 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Paweł 1982 70.12 68.8 0 0 69.75 208.67
31 5,7km M30 ZIMOŃ Michał 1983 0 69.03 70.54 0 68.33 207.9
32 5,7km M30 OŻÓG Mirosław Skawina Biega 1983 65.93 69.43 0 69.1 0 204.46
33 5,7km M30 GÓRKA Piotr JJfit Running Team 1982 54.81 52.32 43.41 41.63 0 192.17
34 5,7km M30 KRÓL Michał 1980 42.3 0 49.18 45.36 48.52 185.36
35 5,7km M30 SWIECH Marcin Elmo 1981 60.42 55.16 67.64 0 0 183.22
36 5,7km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz POLAR TEAM 1982 91.36 90.77 1 0 0 183.13
37 5,7km M30 SMEREKA Krzysztof Vaillant 1980 47.8 42.07 47.64 0 42.22 179.73
38 5,7km M30 OLESIAK Tomasz 1980 41.33 41.05 47.1 38.29 48.35 177.83
39 5,7km M30 PIEKARNIAK Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1983 38.75 45.25 46.82 44.98 39.74 176.79
40 5,7km M30 BURLIGA Jerzy Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 47.12 47.94 26.35 46.63 0 168.04
41 5,7km M30 WIATRAK Lukasz Medius 1987 0 30.44 43.7 44.69 46.16 164.99
42 5,7km M30 SURMACZ Tomasz 1989 41.76 46.24 42.92 0 28.7 159.62
43 5,7km M30 INDYKA Michał 11MBOT 1986 58.09 1 53.69 0 46.31 159.09
44 5,7km M30 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1980 33.84 32.42 44.47 0 43.35 154.08
45 5,7km M30 MÜLLER Rafał BeFit24Team 1983 34.97 42.01 31.35 27.27 0 135.6
46 5,7km M30 SZWAGRZYK Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 66.83 68.38 0 0 0 135.21
47 5,7km M30 KACZMAREK Mariusz Sieprawska Piątka 1988 1 27.49 34.97 40.58 29.24 132.28
48 5,7km M30 MICHAŁOWSKI Maciek ITMBW Kraków 1984 63.18 0 66.64 0 0 129.82
49 5,7km M30 SOCHA Michał 1982 0 0 38.99 36.58 40.47 116.04
50 5,7km M30 TEKIELI Mariusz 1985 0 44.93 0 63.7 0 108.63
51 5,7km M30 PIWOWARCZYK Dominik #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 0 0 0 100 0 100
52 5,7km M30 ŁASKAWSKI Michał BeFit24Team 1982 14.81 29.39 24.01 30.9 0 99.11
53 5,7km M30 BIERNAT Bartłomiej 1986 60.05 35.34 0 0 0 95.39
54 5,7km M30 JANIK Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1985 0 0 0 0 93.81 93.81
55 5,7km M30 WĄTROBA Tomasz 1987 89.13 0 0 0 0 89.13
56 5,7km M30 JESIOLOWSKI Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 0 0 0 0 88.87 88.87
57 5,7km M30 LUDOWSKI Paweł 1982 0 41.59 0 0 45.14 86.73
58 5,7km M30 LEWICKI Krzysztof POLAR TEAM 1986 41.93 42.19 0 0 0 84.12
59 5,7km M30 MACHLOWSKI Łukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 0 0 0 0 83.96 83.96
60 5,7km M30 SIKORA Bartosz 0 0 0 80.97 0 0 80.97
61 5,7km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur Ring Kraków 1983 0 31.22 0 23.44 25.81 80.47
62 5,7km M30 CZARNECKI Piotr ZAJEDZ RAKA 1982 0 0 0 0 79.9 79.9
63 5,7km M30 KURUS Tomasz KA_TO 1989 7.65 18.34 26.27 22.45 10.17 77.23
64 5,7km M30 KACZMAREK Tomasz Niepłomice Biegają 1980 77.22 0 0 0 0 77.22
65 5,7km M30 AGIEJCZYK Wojciech 1985 0 0 0 75.08 0 75.08
66 5,7km M30 ROJEK Maciej AT 1988 74.39 0 0 0 0 74.39
67 5,7km M30 POPIOŁEK Maciej Multifizjo 1989 0 0 74.15 0 0 74.15
68 5,7km M30 BABICZ Paweł 1987 73.06 0 0 0 0 73.06
69 5,7km M30 GOLL Michał 1980 37.57 33.35 0 0 0 70.92
70 5,7km M30 SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1984 5.37 8.65 26.22 23.19 10.09 68.15
71 5,7km M30 PESZT Marek SportWise 1981 66.52 0 0 0 0 66.52
72 5,7km M30 ZAJĄC Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 1987 64.6 0 0 0 0 64.6
73 5,7km M30 KICA Daniel #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 0 0 63.99 63.99
74 5,7km M30 KORNAŚ Andrzej KUKUCZSPORT.PL 1980 30.82 30.23 0 0 0 61.05
75 5,7km M30 WINCZEWSKI Dawid HARDRESET.INFO 1982 0 0 0 58.48 0 58.48
76 5,7km M30 INDYKA Maciej WKS WAWEL BnO 1980 56.02 0 0 0 0 56.02
77 5,7km M30 SZELA Tomasz Go Aptiv! 0 0 55.81 0 0 0 55.81
78 5,7km M30 SAŁACH Krzysztof 1984 17.77 11.08 0 26.63 0 55.48
79 5,7km M30 TEKIELI Adam BATEAM 1986 0 0 0 53.57 0 53.57
80 5,7km M30 SURMA Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 0 0 0 50.7 50.7
81 5,7km M30 KAPUŚNIK Paweł 0 0 48.38 0 0 0 48.38
82 5,7km M30 ZAWIEJA Łukasz 1984 46.57 0 0 0 0 46.57
83 5,7km M30 NOWORYTA Bartłomiej TechnipFMC 1984 22.11 23.18 0 0 1 46.29
84 5,7km M30 GOMÓŁKA Paweł TriWise 1988 0 0 44.46 0 0 44.46
85 5,7km M30 KMIECIK Tomasz Trailrun 1983 40.75 0 0 0 0 40.75
86 5,7km M30 PRZEBINDA Łukasz 1988 0 0 0 37.29 0 37.29
87 5,7km M30 ANTKOWIAK Joachim 1980 0 0 35.13 0 0 35.13
88 5,7km M30 PAWLIK Jakub 1985 0 0 0 34.38 0 34.38
89 5,7km M30 WOŹNIAK Radosław Skawina Biega 1988 0 0 0 32.91 0 32.91
90 5,7km M30 RADZISZEWSKI Michał 1983 25.68 0 0 0 0 25.68
91 5,7km M30 ORZIŃSKI Michał 0 0 24.99 0 0 0 24.99
92 5,7km M30 SZENFELD Wojciech Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 1983 24.75 0 0 0 0 24.75
93 5,7km M30 GOGOLA Mariusz Chemical Runners Team 1988 23.36 0 0 0 0 23.36
94 5,7km M30 ŁACINA Kamil CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ 1984 0 0 20.88 0 0 20.88
95 5,7km M30 ŚLIWKA Piotr #Na_kole 1980 1 6.56 1 1 0 9.56
96 5,7km M30 SIESTRUNCK Gaspard 1989 0 0 0 0 9.54 9.54
97 5,7km M30 LISTOPAD Marcin WKURW_TEAM 1984 1 0 1 1 1 4
97 5,7km M30 SZPOTON Artur 1983 0 1 1 1 1 4
99 5,7km M30 TWORZYDŁO Piotr 1983 1 1 0 0 0 2
100 5,7km M30 MROCZEK Łukasz 1983 0 0 0 1 0 1
100 5,7km M30 JAKUBOWSKK Michał 1981 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 5,7km M30 ŁABUZ Przemysław Inphocat 1982 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 5,7km M30 ZAREMBA-ŚMIETAŃSKI Jerzy 1983 0 0 1 0 0 1
100 5,7km M30 GOŁĄB Rafał 1987 0 0 1 0 0 1
100 5,7km M30 LEJA Robert 1982 0 0 0 0 1 1

5,7km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M40 ZAJĄC Piotr Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa 1973 100 100 100 100 0 400
2 5,7km M40 SZKODZIŃSKI Tomasz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1979 99.74 99.58 96.67 98.31 100 397.63
3 5,7km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 0 96.1 96.81 93.93 97.81 384.65
4 5,7km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 0 96.35 95.37 91.07 95.36 378.15
5 5,7km M40 GRYGIEL Marek Trailrun 1976 90.24 1 90.33 85.36 94.55 360.48
6 5,7km M40 TICHORUK Rafał Poranny Patrol 1978 88.99 90.5 82.52 0 86.74 348.75
7 5,7km M40 MAŁEK Leszek 1974 80.96 82.34 81.56 77.39 84.49 329.35
8 5,7km M40 BISKUPSKI Michał WKS WAWEL BnO 1976 72.67 74.95 73.15 0 79.06 299.83
9 5,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 74.15 73.45 74.76 73.97 75.29 298.17
10 5,7km M40 DYNGOSZ Krzysztof FedEx 1971 66.27 70.66 73.44 69.3 77.49 290.89
11 5,7km M40 BŁASZCZAK Jarosław Go Aptiv! 1971 78.84 74.03 29.94 63.23 74.14 290.24
12 5,7km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 72.33 74.55 69.22 63.51 69.81 285.91
13 5,7km M40 HERDA Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1976 70.28 0 69.86 67.74 77.49 285.37
14 5,7km M40 PIENIĄŻEK Mariusz PRC 1972 63.75 67.25 69.39 0 71.52 271.91
15 5,7km M40 KOŚCIELNY Artur Skawina Biega 1972 62.28 66.69 65.35 66.65 72.8 271.49
16 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1976 67.99 68.52 65.81 58.67 63.45 265.77
17 5,7km M40 ZĄBCZYK Jakub 1979 55.95 63.16 67.43 65.39 68.21 264.19
18 5,7km M40 ŁAKOMSKI Łukasz rowerowanie.pl 1978 60.43 64.84 68.74 69.82 0 263.83
19 5,7km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz 1.RODN Koliber TEAM 1972 76.48 53.76 42.65 42.43 80.97 253.86
20 5,7km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz Jura TEAM 1973 66.15 62.56 57.95 0 61.81 248.47
21 5,7km M40 MALARCZYK Jerzy #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 64.87 59.71 64.48 38.57 56.39 245.45
22 5,7km M40 KIEŁB Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 58.37 62.94 60.7 0 54.98 236.99
23 5,7km M40 SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz 1978 61.09 53.14 49.67 44.16 57.73 221.63
24 5,7km M40 GAPYS Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 59.86 58.07 0 46.24 57.01 221.18
25 5,7km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 67.79 0 64.7 0 68.08 200.57
26 5,7km M40 GACEK Tadeusz Pszczółka Team 1970 53.37 50.23 44.15 37.56 49.7 197.45
27 5,7km M40 HOPEK Tomasz ULTRAMARYNA 1975 0 39.68 40.34 31.52 83.29 194.83
28 5,7km M40 ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Łukasz BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE 1976 52.55 49.11 45.6 44.81 45.71 192.97
29 5,7km M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 0 94.47 95.3 0 0 189.77
30 5,7km M40 URYGA Sławek WKS WAWEL BnO 1977 65.01 61.13 61.74 0 0 187.88
31 5,7km M40 MACINA Dariusz 1971 0 48.15 45.26 43.39 50.85 187.65
32 5,7km M40 WOSZCZYŃSKI Paweł remusbiega 1978 48.03 48.71 43.34 0 41.62 181.7
33 5,7km M40 SKORUPA Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1970 0 60.52 51.52 56.43 0 168.47
34 5,7km M40 OLEJNIK Maciej wkurw_team 1971 48.3 43.46 0 28.55 46.56 166.87
35 5,7km M40 LISOWSKI Paweł 1973 0 46.02 41.68 24.7 50.24 162.64
36 5,7km M40 MICHALCZAK Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO 1978 61.02 58.27 0 43.09 0 162.38
37 5,7km M40 GIRGUŚ Michał #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 0 53.07 39.01 0 45.47 137.55
38 5,7km M40 PAJDA Grzegorz 1971 0 71.37 0 63.43 0 134.8
39 5,7km M40 KUCHARSKI Maciej 1974 0 0 39.45 41.72 47.19 128.36
40 5,7km M40 WOŹNIAK Sławomir 1977 29.23 34.57 29.5 0 29.26 122.56
41 5,7km M40 SOWA Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków 1971 31.61 35.49 16.83 0 27.52 111.45
42 5,7km M40 BALAWENDER Bartosz 1978 0 0 48.44 0 61.8 110.24
43 5,7km M40 SMOROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1979 55.14 53.48 0 0 0 108.62
44 5,7km M40 SZYMULA Norbert 1977 0 0 0 0 98.99 98.99
45 5,7km M40 PUDEŁEK Paweł Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1971 0 0 37.62 0 60.48 98.1
46 5,7km M40 MIKUŁA Grzegorz 1972 46.07 48.39 0 0 0 94.46
47 5,7km M40 WĄSIKOWSKI Marcin 1975 94.21 0 0 0 0 94.21
48 5,7km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 88.61 0 0 0 0 88.61
49 5,7km M40 WĄS Andrzej WM Triself 0 0 84.4 0 0 0 84.4
50 5,7km M40 BZOWSKI Michał Trailrun 1972 0 0 0 0 75.72 75.72
51 5,7km M40 KRUPA Radosław 0 0 74.29 0 0 0 74.29
52 5,7km M40 MATUSIK Wojciech Brzezinka Runner 1975 0 0 0 0 73.7 73.7
53 5,7km M40 JANKOWIAK Leszek www.linguist.com.pl 1974 0 0 64.1 0 0 64.1
54 5,7km M40 BADURA Sławomir Biegam Gdzie Popadnie 1978 0 0 0 0 62.07 62.07
55 5,7km M40 WATZA Rafal Ericsson RunTime 1974 61.64 0 0 0 0 61.64
56 5,7km M40 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin PlaceToTri 1979 27.47 28.46 0 0 0 55.93
57 5,7km M40 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin Happy TRI Friends 1973 13.56 7.23 10.68 14.95 11.56 50.75
58 5,7km M40 SZOPA Krzysztof ZELCZYNA TEAM 1978 21.93 26.21 0 0 0 48.14
59 5,7km M40 PAWLOS Rafał 1978 0 0 0 48.11 0 48.11
60 5,7km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 0 0 0 45.51 0 45.51
61 5,7km M40 KUZA Łukasz 1973 25.86 1 0 0 18.32 45.18
62 5,7km M40 CHAMCZYK Maciej A mogłem spać 1978 10.41 3.07 1 1 11.01 25.49
63 5,7km M40 ŁĘŻNIAK Arkadiusz 1972 0 1 1 1 1 4
64 5,7km M40 ZNAJ Artur ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

5,7km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M50 OPRYSZEK Bogusław ITMBW Kraków 1968 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km M50 KOWALCZYK Kazimierz KS Murzasichle 1968 92.27 100 94.04 96.43 99.75 390.22
3 5,7km M50 GEDL Przemysław 1969 77.49 93.26 86.41 86.26 88.13 354.06
4 5,7km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 84.14 91.67 87.35 84.12 88.33 351.49
5 5,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 77.46 82.67 75.46 78.08 81.7 319.91
6 5,7km M50 BOBAK Bogdan Skawina Biega 1966 73.94 82.42 76.22 73.95 79.2 311.79
7 5,7km M50 NIESSNER Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO 1963 73.59 82.28 74.31 78.75 0 308.93
8 5,7km M50 LATAŁA Jarosław BBL Kraków 1967 70.74 86.68 0 75.17 75.17 307.76
9 5,7km M50 STANEK Rafał Zabierzów biega 1965 68.08 73.76 66.99 0 63.55 272.38
10 5,7km M50 KĘDZIOR Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1966 65.81 58.95 62.32 66.84 0 253.92
11 5,7km M50 FORYSTEK Józef WKS WAWEL BnO 1966 57.93 70.79 64.74 0 56.79 250.25
12 5,7km M50 ŻESŁAWSKI Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO 1967 69.17 0 73.11 0 74.21 216.49
13 5,7km M50 GAŁ Wojciech KS Murzasichle 1965 76.18 86.39 0 0 0 162.57
14 5,7km M50 MARCINEK Wojciech Trailrun 1960 0 51.73 47.67 0 55.09 154.49
15 5,7km M50 SUKIENNIK Artur JJfit Running Team 1966 47.51 56.71 50.22 0 0 154.44
16 5,7km M50 PAWŁOWSKI Janusz 1969 43.33 58.64 49.29 0 0 151.26
17 5,7km M50 NAPRUSZEWSKI Jacek NO CLUB team 1963 0 54.02 0 33.25 47.02 134.29
18 5,7km M50 RACHWAŁ Jacek 1966 34.16 46.99 23.56 0 27.4 132.11
19 5,7km M50 ZWOLIŃSKI Zbigniew 1963 85.01 0 0 0 0 85.01
20 5,7km M50 GĄDEK Maciej 0 0 65.08 0 0 0 65.08
21 5,7km M50 NIGBOROWICZ Sławomir 1968 62.62 0 0 0 0 62.62
22 5,7km M50 KALINOWSKI Kazimierz 1964 0 0 60.79 0 0 60.79
23 5,7km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 0 0 0 0 60.14 60.14
24 5,7km M50 JAMROZIK Krzysiek WKS WAWEL BnO 1969 0 0 0 0 59.15 59.15
25 5,7km M50 ZWONEK Piotr eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków 1967 0 0 0 0 47.15 47.15
26 5,7km M50 WIŚNIOWSKI Mirosław Wiśniowski Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe 1963 26.68 0 0 0 0 26.68

5,7km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M60 FEDIRKO Tadeusz 1955 100 100 100 100 0 400
2 5,7km M60 NOWOTNY Marian 1950 92.39 95.52 91.86 97.71 100 385.62
3 5,7km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław ITMBW Kraków 1958 94.56 0 95.8 94.54 97.9 382.8
4 5,7km M60 FAJTO Maciej KS Murzasichle 1957 85.85 86.05 90.1 91.16 98.5 365.81
5 5,7km M60 CEKIERA Antoni 1953 82.57 78.39 80.26 85.02 0 326.24
6 5,7km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 1954 73.78 74.11 70.57 0 74.04 292.5
7 5,7km M60 BODURKA Zbigniew 1959 0 87.31 0 0 96.28 183.59
8 5,7km M60 TOBIASZ Wiesław Elster 1955 0 82.32 74.64 0 0 156.96
9 5,7km M60 ZABRZAŃSKI Alfred 0 0 96.32 0 0 0 96.32

5,7km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M70 KORDOS Jan KKB Dystans Krakow 1949 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 5,7km M70 KOPTA Jerzy 1945 0 0 0 0 91.5 91.5
3 5,7km M70 STACHOW Jan 1929 0 0 0 37.09 1.3 38.39