Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

3,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km K11 WĄSIK Maja SportWise 2004 100 100 100 0 100 400
2 3,7km K11 NIESSNER Pola WKS WAWEL BnO 2007 98.02 96.85 94.96 100 86.88 389.83
3 3,7km K20 JANISZEWSKA Olga Go Aptiv! 1993 93.72 94.29 93.23 94.16 94.71 376.88
4 3,7km K11 GRUSZKA Dominika Niepołomice Biegają 2005 97.61 71.97 0 91.45 86.56 347.59
5 3,7km K11 LAMPARSKA Maja WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 82.14 81.76 52.45 91.02 84.82 339.74
6 3,7km K40 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA Katarzyna JJfit Running Team 1976 85.22 82.76 82.06 84.98 84.97 337.93
7 3,7km K20 WOLSZA Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team 1995 81.23 84.03 78.43 84.6 84.38 334.24
8 3,7km K11 SŁOŃSKA Antonina WKS WAWEL BnO 2007 77.16 65.37 62.21 85.85 89.67 318.05
9 3,7km K11 DANIELAK Hanna 2004 83.01 79.05 81.86 0 73.4 317.32
10 3,7km K30 KŁAPUT Dorota 1984 75.88 78.09 72.59 80.71 76.62 311.3
11 3,7km K40 HERDA Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1979 74.59 75.1 74.46 80.56 79.08 309.33
12 3,7km K30 GALUBA Monika UKS Lider 1981 81.24 0 70.47 75.72 72.92 300.35
13 3,7km K40 KOZUB Dorota BeFit24Team 1979 72.16 77.97 71.09 74.81 70.06 296.03
14 3,7km K30 MĘŻYK Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 73.09 70.94 68.84 68.56 68.39 281.43
15 3,7km K11 WYPYCH Milena 3TRITEAM 2007 72.92 75.94 62.27 0 62.28 273.41
16 3,7km K30 STASZEK Anna 1985 70.75 61 61.61 62.91 58.46 256.27
17 3,7km K11 SIEK Barbara WKS Wawel 2006 83.65 84.85 0 87.36 0 255.86
18 3,7km K11 KASPRZYK Alicja " U JĘDRUSIA SP. Z O.O. " 2010 0 56.25 65.99 63.57 67.24 253.05
19 3,7km K16 DURAS Magdalena 2000 65.7 65.04 59.15 54.53 55.89 245.78
20 3,7km K40 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina BeFit24Team 1979 52.18 54.53 53.07 65.15 66.2 238.95
21 3,7km K11 KURTYCZ Natalia WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 45.72 50.85 53.29 68.49 56.2 228.83
22 3,7km K16 JANAS Amelia 2003 59.3 57.68 52.88 0 55.14 225
23 3,7km K16 KRYDA Alicja Skawina Biega 2002 0 53.67 59.08 49.81 59.68 222.24
24 3,7km K30 GAWIN Agnieszka BeFit24Team 1982 52.81 53.22 55.74 43.89 59.43 221.2
25 3,7km K40 PRZĄDO-KUDAS Małgorzata JJfit Running Team 1973 0 0 72.58 75.16 73 220.74
26 3,7km K11 OLEJNIK Jaśmina WKS WAWEL BnO 2008 0 65.27 0 79.94 71.88 217.09
27 3,7km K40 POLEWKA Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 1971 61.46 55.98 48.53 0 49.15 215.12
28 3,7km K30 BARTUŚ Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 0 65.36 73.04 70.37 208.77
29 3,7km K11 ORŁOWSKA Nina JJfit Running Team 2008 57.3 53.56 39.76 45.77 48.85 205.48
30 3,7km K20 JAROSZ Katarzyna Vege Runners 1990 51.65 47.01 47.73 52.14 50.66 202.18
31 3,7km K50 LIKUS Izabela 1968 0 45.8 53.65 44.37 51.98 195.8
32 3,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 0 63.86 69.45 59.26 192.57
33 3,7km K40 MAŁEK Anna 1974 49.74 48.28 42.54 39.03 51.18 191.74
34 3,7km K11 MICHNO Marta WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 50.78 46.85 29.74 0 60.48 187.85
35 3,7km K11 KASPRZYK Natalia " U JĘDRUSIA SP. Z O.O. " 2008 0 39.45 42.64 51.9 48.16 182.15
36 3,7km K40 FILICIAK Justyna CAFFETTIERA 1975 46.84 45.26 40.86 43.47 43.33 178.9
37 3,7km K16 DANIELAK Alicja 2002 53.93 31.65 51.6 0 40.41 177.59
38 3,7km K11 RYCHŁOWSKA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2008 46.78 42.54 42.92 0 43.84 176.08
39 3,7km K40 SOŁTYS Alicja 1976 58.85 44.84 0 38.14 28.35 170.18
40 3,7km K40 KĘSEK Anna CSK Brzezie 1972 47.73 43.36 42.94 0 36.07 170.1
41 3,7km K40 PUDEŁEK Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1974 47.85 39.04 0 31.75 40.93 159.57
42 3,7km K11 BISKUPSKA Julia WKS WAWEL BnO 2008 0 77 0 76.53 0 153.53
43 3,7km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 0 73.3 0 80.19 0 153.49
44 3,7km K40 SERATOWICZ Ula MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 0 54.18 26.66 15.29 51.27 147.4
45 3,7km K11 KRZYŻAN Alina 2007 49.04 39.76 33.54 0 24.26 146.6
46 3,7km K11 GOMULEC Mila Trenuj w Krakowie 2008 58.33 53.75 33.74 0 0 145.82
47 3,7km K11 ZAJĄC Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków 2006 0 73.95 69.66 0 0 143.61
48 3,7km K40 TYLIBA Magdalena Jura TEAM 1974 54.83 0 47.83 0 39.42 142.08
49 3,7km K11 LIGĘZA Hanna 2004 41.88 45.65 22.12 18.42 27.6 137.25
50 3,7km K11 PUŁCZYŃSKA Hanna WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 33.88 53.21 0 0 44.82 131.91
51 3,7km K50 JAKUBEK Hanna Skawina Biega 1960 43 29.2 30.16 24.25 28.83 131.19
52 3,7km K11 POLEWKA Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice 2006 47.59 45.67 37.87 0 0 131.13
53 3,7km K20 KWIATKOWSKA Marta Trenuj w Krakowie 1990 66.81 0 0 63.62 0 130.43
54 3,7km K40 BADURA Magdalena Biegam Gdzie Popadnie 1977 27.49 36 0 33.79 29.94 127.22
55 3,7km K30 URBAŃSKA KULON Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1980 28.39 36.43 0 32.67 28.19 125.68
56 3,7km K11 BUDZIŃSKA Julia 2006 47.59 0 34.16 0 39.73 121.48
57 3,7km K16 KRUK Julia Iron Dragon 2003 0 62.22 58.5 0 0 120.72
58 3,7km K11 KASZOWSKA Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2007 32.45 30.55 20.11 0 31.51 114.62
59 3,7km K60 ZABRZAŃSKA Barbara 1957 28.76 26.84 28.97 27.93 22.96 112.5
60 3,7km K11 BOJARSKA Zuzanna Eskadra Kraków 2004 0 0 61.49 34.55 13.05 109.09
61 3,7km K11 BIERNAT Adela Wisełka 2007 0 0 48.74 0 59.62 108.36
62 3,7km K11 JANAS Natalia 2005 37.26 22.99 23.09 0 20.7 104.04
63 3,7km K11 SOBOLEWSKA Alesandra ZUZA Team 0 0 94.38 0 0 0 94.38
64 3,7km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna JJfit Running Team 1986 92.85 0 0 0 0 92.85
65 3,7km K11 NOWAK Michalina SportWise 2008 46.6 45.27 0 0 0 91.87
66 3,7km K11 DZIUBA Justyna 2006 0 47.48 41.48 0 0 88.96
67 3,7km K20 ŁAKOMSKA Zuzanna ZUZA Team 0 0 85.04 0 0 0 85.04
68 3,7km K40 USAREK Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1974 0 33.8 45.07 0 0 78.87
69 3,7km K11 KRALKA Sara 2008 37.2 41.19 0 0 0 78.39
70 3,7km K30 KASZOWSKA Marta UKS Kometa Gliwice 1981 25.65 0 20.18 0 30.29 76.12
71 3,7km K11 ŚMIECHOWSKA Zuzanna ZUZA Team 0 0 75.53 0 0 0 75.53
72 3,7km K11 PAWLAK Maja ZUZA Team 0 0 74.28 0 0 0 74.28
73 3,7km K16 GRELA Amelia 2003 0 0 69.72 0 0 69.72
74 3,7km K40 HAWRYSZKO Basia 1975 25.64 6.09 19.89 16.76 0 68.38
75 3,7km K11 JANKOWIAK Oliwia www.linguist.com.pl 2006 0 0 67.39 0 0 67.39
76 3,7km K20 SAROTA Patrycja 1995 0 0 66.8 0 0 66.8
77 3,7km K40 CETNAR-KLIMAS Katarzyna 1979 0 0 0 65.74 0 65.74
78 3,7km K30 WIECH Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 0 0 0 62.61 62.61
79 3,7km K30 PAWŁOWSKA Ewelina 1985 0 32.42 30.03 0 0 62.45
80 3,7km K11 KOŁEK Aleksandra 2xWK 2011 0 0 0 61.12 0 61.12
81 3,7km K40 RUDOL Renata - 0 0 60.57 0 0 0 60.57
82 3,7km K11 KBINKIEWICZ Agnieszka 2004 0 0 0 0 60.43 60.43
83 3,7km K11 DUDZIAK Maja 2008 60.12 0 0 0 0 60.12
84 3,7km K11 PAWŁOWSKA Anna 2008 1 35.52 0 0 22.83 59.35
85 3,7km K50 TROJAN Anna 1966 0 0 0 56.45 0 56.45
86 3,7km K11 AGNIESZKA Binkiewicz WKS Wawel 2004 0 0 52.43 0 0 52.43
87 3,7km K16 GARBACIK Maja 2000 0 0 0 0 52.25 52.25
88 3,7km K16 WÓJCIK Natalia WKS Wawel 2002 0 52.01 0 0 0 52.01
89 3,7km K11 KRAWCZYK Natasza ZUZA Team 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 51.5
90 3,7km K30 POMIAN Katarzyna 1988 51.45 0 0 0 0 51.45
91 3,7km K11 OLIINYK Yelazaveta 2008 0 0 0 51.23 0 51.23
92 3,7km K40 POREDA Renata ReTeam 1976 0 0 0 50.7 0 50.7
93 3,7km K20 SZOSTAK Magdalena 1992 0 0 0 0 50.54 50.54
94 3,7km K20 GROCHALSKA Katarzyna 0 0 49.4 0 0 0 49.4
95 3,7km K30 DUBIEL Katarzyna 1981 47.17 0 0 0 0 47.17
96 3,7km K40 PALIŚ Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 0 0 0 0 46.36 46.36
97 3,7km K11 MYŚLIWIEC Aleksandra 2007 0 20.4 25.58 0 0 45.98
98 3,7km K11 HAŁUCHA Milena 2007 0 0 0 45.25 0 45.25
99 3,7km K30 DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela 1983 0 0 0 44.36 0 44.36
100 3,7km K11 PACZEŚNIAK Sonia 2008 0 0 0 44.08 0 44.08
101 3,7km K16 MORAWIEC Weronika 2001 7.54 22.32 8.01 5.53 6.08 43.95
102 3,7km K40 MORAWIEC Agnieszka 1974 0 0 0 43.65 0 43.65
103 3,7km K30 MUDZIANOWSKA Anna Skawina Biega 1988 0 0 42.28 0 0 42.28
104 3,7km K16 ADAMCZYK Maja BeFit24Team 2000 40.87 0 0 0 0 40.87
105 3,7km K11 MOSZKOWICZ Anna WKS Wawel 2005 39.16 0 0 0 0 39.16
106 3,7km K30 URBNIAK Ania WATAHA 0 0 38.78 0 0 0 38.78
107 3,7km K40 URBANIAK Anna Watacha 1980 0 0 37.5 0 0 37.5
108 3,7km K11 POLAKIEWICZ Emilia Sagittarius 2004 37.01 0 0 0 0 37.01
109 3,7km K30 OŻÓG Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1985 0 0 35.68 0 0 35.68
110 3,7km K30 KOPERNIAK Katarzyna 1981 20.24 0 13.93 0 0 34.17
111 3,7km K40 SKRZECZYŃSKA-MONCZNIK Joanna 0 0 33.06 0 0 0 33.06
112 3,7km K20 SOBOLEWSKA Ewa 1996 0 0 31.38 0 0 31.38
113 3,7km K40 KOZŁOWSKA Łucja 1978 0 29.04 0 0 0 29.04
114 3,7km K30 CZĄSTKIEWICZ Alicja 1984 0 0 0 28.07 0 28.07
115 3,7km K11 CZAPCZYŃSKA Zofia Niepołomice Biegają 2008 11.04 7.67 5.81 0 3.46 27.98
116 3,7km K11 SARZYNSKA Zofia sarzyn-ski 2008 25.56 0 0 0 0 25.56
117 3,7km K11 BOLAKIEWICZ Emilia 2005 0 0 23.35 0 0 23.35
118 3,7km K11 MOSZKOWICZ Julia WKS Wawel 2008 14.87 7.42 0 0 0 22.29
119 3,7km K30 MUSZ Katarzyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1987 0 0 18.87 0 0 18.87
120 3,7km K11 KOŁEK Natalia 2xWK 2009 0 0 0 17.1 0 17.1
121 3,7km K40 DĘBSKA Justyna 1977 0 0 15.73 0 0 15.73
122 3,7km K50 CYRKLER Ewa 1966 0 0 15.47 0 0 15.47
123 3,7km K50 LASKOWSKA Renata Niepołomice Biegają 1967 0 13.47 0 0 0 13.47
124 3,7km K30 TUSZYŃSKA Justyna 1981 13.14 0 0 0 0 13.14
125 3,7km K60 WOŹNIAK Barbara 1955 6.7 1 1 0 1 9.7
126 3,7km K20 JARZĄBEK Magdalena Monar Kraków 1994 0 1 0 0 0 1
126 3,7km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 1 0 0 0 0 1
126 3,7km K40 TARNAWSKA Katarzyna KKB Dystans Krakow 1973 1 0 0 0 0 1
126 3,7km K60 WOŻNIAK Barbara 1955 0 0 0 0 1 1

3,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km M20 SUŁKOWSKI Rafał Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1999 100 95.06 100 100 0 395.06
2 3,7km M30 PIWOWARCZYK Dominik #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 0 94.28 99.12 96.65 100 390.05
3 3,7km M20 WÓJCIK Adam Ex Team 0 0 90.25 99.91 98.59 96.95 385.7
4 3,7km M30 WOŹNIAK Radosław Skawina Biega 1988 86.43 85.01 0 94.11 91.77 357.32
5 3,7km M16 WOJDYŁA Dawid 2002 90.24 83.45 90.61 89.49 84.85 355.19
6 3,7km M16 MUCHA Michał 2002 82.32 84.78 88.42 0 89.59 345.11
7 3,7km M20 GAJDA Kamil #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1991 88.01 83.31 89.5 83.78 81.74 344.6
8 3,7km M30 CYRKLER Łukasz Night Runners 1989 78.8 74.29 87.94 89.56 86.58 342.88
9 3,7km M16 TARNAWSKI Jan WKS WAWEL BnO 2003 83.96 77.72 82.98 88.73 82.02 337.69
10 3,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michał Mateusz 1980 87.13 81.25 85.6 81.5 83.26 337.49
11 3,7km M11 WÓJCIK Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 67.13 77.88 76.76 84.25 74.08 312.97
11 3,7km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 74.53 75.38 80.03 83.03 0 312.97
13 3,7km M16 SERATOWICZ Krzysztof MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 2003 59.51 65.25 80.71 84.84 81.47 312.27
14 3,7km M11 RYCHLIK Patryk 2008 77.48 74.02 77.42 0 75.47 304.39
15 3,7km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 0 74.5 78.15 76.02 75.15 303.82
16 3,7km M30 STASZEK Łukasz 1982 78.8 71.08 74.52 74.63 71.77 299.72
17 3,7km M20 GÓRNISIEWICZ Roland JJfit Running Team 1995 78.69 65.94 70.84 0 71.4 286.87
18 3,7km M11 PAWŁOWSKI Jakub 2007 73.51 70.99 66.51 0 73.55 284.56
19 3,7km M40 TICHORUK Rafał Poranny Patrol 1978 71.81 71.07 66.74 0 65.78 275.4
20 3,7km M20 WRONA Daniel #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1992 89.4 86.62 0 93.04 0 269.06
21 3,7km M30 WAŃCZYK Łukasz BeFit24Team 1984 79.64 77.11 0 72.72 30.54 260.01
22 3,7km M20 KOŻUCH Michał ASICS Factory Outlet Kraków 1994 0 78.68 88.24 89.45 0 256.37
23 3,7km M40 SUŁKOWSKI Wojciech 1972 64.79 59.56 66.07 64.94 58.72 255.36
24 3,7km M40 BŁASZCZAK Jarosław Go Aptiv! 1971 63.92 0 71.96 57.1 54.21 247.19
25 3,7km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 0 56.15 65.52 62.1 60.56 244.33
26 3,7km M30 DUDA Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 59.27 54.89 59.24 63.35 0 236.75
27 3,7km M11 WYPYCH Hubert 3TRITEAM 2006 54.07 59.67 55.66 58.69 61.42 235.44
28 3,7km M50 SŁOŃSKI Marek WKS WAWEL BnO 1969 58.62 51.82 60.6 59.81 53.88 232.91
29 3,7km M11 PIÓRKOWSKI Kuba UKS Lider Siercza 2007 62.32 51.04 62.85 50.84 49.66 227.05
30 3,7km M40 DUROŃ Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 56.91 53.37 58.2 54.61 53.26 223.09
31 3,7km M30 ROMANOWSKI Łukasz Husaria Race Team 1981 66.66 53.46 0 46.75 52.91 219.78
32 3,7km M50 GRABOWSKI Jan Skawina Biega 1964 56.52 46.83 53.98 55.68 50.82 217
33 3,7km M11 KAWALA Patryk 2004 62.34 46.81 57.47 1 50.16 216.78
34 3,7km M20 SOWA Wojciech 1993 34.66 43.88 46.82 60.67 63.25 214.62
35 3,7km M40 RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice 1976 0 53.29 55.8 50.74 53.21 213.04
36 3,7km M11 RYBIŃSKI Bartłomiej RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice 2006 62.03 55.41 27.69 41.35 53.58 212.37
37 3,7km M11 BUBLIK Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 80.08 59.79 0 0 72.25 212.12
38 3,7km M11 ZADARNOWSKI Marek 2008 55.03 47.32 47.01 52.64 55.56 210.55
39 3,7km M11 TYLIBA Karol Jura TEAM 2007 63.28 0 49.09 41.84 38.89 193.1
40 3,7km M20 SUDER Kamil 1991 0 45.58 51.95 47.01 46.65 191.19
41 3,7km M11 PESZT Michał SportWise 2008 64.86 51.44 29.26 0 45.29 190.85
42 3,7km M40 DZIK Władysław Biegamy z kranowianką 1974 50.91 40.46 50.12 0 48.08 189.57
43 3,7km M11 FIREK Grzegorz 2xWK 2008 61.65 49.05 25.61 30.32 42.38 183.4
44 3,7km M11 VOINALOVYCH Yurii SportWise 2006 69.32 46.94 0 0 66.28 182.54
45 3,7km M40 WYPYCH Marek 3TRITEAM 1974 46.02 41.12 48.59 45.29 40.79 181.02
46 3,7km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz Jura TEAM 1973 51.77 30.98 45.98 41.56 40.95 180.26
47 3,7km M16 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz 2003 0 0 0 91.79 87.66 179.45
48 3,7km M11 KĘDZIOR Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków 2008 62.87 60.09 0 0 53.6 176.56
49 3,7km M11 PISAREK Kordian WKS WAWEL BnO 2006 58.75 0 52.87 62.9 0 174.52
50 3,7km M50 KOSOWSKI Adam ADAMEX Podolsze 1967 45.11 33.35 45.68 0 36.92 161.06
51 3,7km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 0 0 0 81.12 78.4 159.52
52 3,7km M60 KRAWCZYK Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1958 40.74 36.6 41.67 39.84 32.33 158.85
53 3,7km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 80.76 77.07 157.83
54 3,7km M11 GRZEGORCZYK Borys WKS WAWEL BnO 2006 38.02 24.94 32.75 52.55 32.32 155.64
55 3,7km M11 SPOREK Patryk SKS KUSY KRAKÓW 2008 0 43.11 28.97 40.36 38.88 151.32
56 3,7km M11 KĘDZIOR Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 2004 75.58 74.57 0 0 0 150.15
57 3,7km M11 MIZERA Radosław 2007 65.85 0 0 53.01 27.82 146.68
58 3,7km M11 PATER Szymon MJMETAL 2008 0 0 47.71 48.35 41.82 137.88
59 3,7km M11 WOJDYŁA Sebastian 2004 0 0 0 65.7 66.64 132.34
60 3,7km M30 CZYŻ Radosław WKS WAWEL 1988 0 80.99 0 46.89 0 127.88
61 3,7km M60 NOWOTNY Marian 1950 0 33.31 29.44 34.5 19.81 117.06
62 3,7km M40 CZERWIEC Artur 1976 0 83.1 31.8 0 0 114.9
63 3,7km M40 SERATOWICZ Rafał MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 23.91 24.53 30.38 30.29 29.42 114.62
64 3,7km M70 NAZIM Tadeusz Skawina Biega 1948 33.91 19.81 26.79 21.71 26.4 108.81
65 3,7km M11 ZIÓŁKO Wiktor Iron Dragon Triathlon 2005 0 51.47 56.74 0 0 108.21
66 3,7km M30 BAŁABAN Bartłomiej ITMBW KRAKÓW 1988 0 5.93 64.52 32.04 0 102.49
67 3,7km M20 BIELSKI Maciej KS Stajnia Bielskiego 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
68 3,7km M50 SZCZĘŚNIAK Janusz BeFit24Team 1962 0 18.08 29.22 33.18 14.89 95.37
69 3,7km M11 FILICIAK Antoni CAFFETTIERA 2008 36.96 25.8 13.51 13.45 15.01 91.28
70 3,7km M16 BIELA Szymon JJ Fit Running Team 0 0 42.56 45.75 0 0 88.31
71 3,7km M11 KRZYŻAN Stanisław 2007 34.98 13.75 23.18 0 15.75 87.66
72 3,7km M40 DUBIEL Piotr 2xWK 1977 31.36 0 21.16 21.33 13.54 87.39
73 3,7km M30 ŁUKASIK Andrzej POLAR TEAM 1986 0 0 84.82 0 0 84.82
74 3,7km M30 CIEŚLA Krzysztof Brzyski Tri Team 1988 80.84 0 0 1 0 81.84
75 3,7km M40 WĄS Andrzej WM Triself 1970 80.66 0 0 0 0 80.66
76 3,7km M11 TARASIEWICZ Franciszek Forex Bad Boys 2009 0 39.12 40.11 0 0 79.23
77 3,7km M11 STEFANOWSKI Maciej 2004 0 40.03 38.6 0 0 78.63
78 3,7km M30 MACHLOWSKI Łukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 0 0 0 0 77.79 77.79
79 3,7km M11 KLIMEK Mateusz Trenuj w Krakowie 2006 36.64 0 8.61 0 29.69 74.94
80 3,7km M30 BARABASZ Radek Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 0 74.83 0 74.83
81 3,7km M30 OKRAJEK Zbigniew 0 0 73.43 0 0 0 73.43
82 3,7km M30 OŻÓG Mirosław Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 72.49 0 0 72.49
83 3,7km M11 KLAKLA Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 11.03 9.78 22.3 16.24 21.73 71.3
84 3,7km M16 BUŁAWA Filip 2002 0 0 0 0 71.1 71.1
85 3,7km M20 BOŻEK Maciej 0 0 67.01 0 0 0 67.01
86 3,7km M11 JANKOWIAK Cyprian 2004 0 0 65.53 0 0 65.53
87 3,7km M30 SIERKA Maciej Poranny Patrol 1984 0 0 0 0 65.13 65.13
88 3,7km M11 PŁUSA Maksymilian Iron Dragon 2004 0 0 64.82 0 0 64.82
89 3,7km M30 GRELECKI Oskar 1980 0 0 32.8 31.56 0 64.36
90 3,7km M11 ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO 2005 0 62.58 0 0 0 62.58
91 3,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 0 0 0 60.79 0 60.79
92 3,7km M20 INDYK Kamil 1995 0 0 0 60.51 0 60.51
93 3,7km M16 LEBITKO Olaf 2005 0 59.41 0 0 0 59.41
94 3,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T Team Michałowice 1967 0 0 0 58.97 0 58.97
95 3,7km M30 BUDKOWSKI Bartłomiej 1981 58.9 0 0 0 0 58.9
96 3,7km M30 PRZEWOŹNIK Adam 1980 1 1 10.02 0 46.52 58.54
97 3,7km M20 BUJAS Dominik 1991 58.01 0 0 0 0 58.01
98 3,7km M11 CZAPCZYŃSKI Wojciech Niepołomice Biegają 2011 0 17.55 27.86 0 10.96 56.37
99 3,7km M50 JAMKA Wiesław Skawina Biega 1962 13.12 19.34 13.08 10.1 4.2 55.64
100 3,7km M40 DĘBSKI Dariusz 1971 53.71 0 0 0 0 53.71
101 3,7km M11 KACPER Lipski ZUZA Team 0 0 53.23 0 0 0 53.23
102 3,7km M20 SOKOŁOWSKI Marek 1991 0 0 0 0 53.21 53.21
103 3,7km M11 CIELUCH Dawid ZUZA Team 0 0 50.72 0 0 0 50.72
104 3,7km M50 ŻESŁAWSKI Wojciech WKS WAWEL BNO 0 0 46.31 0 0 0 46.31
105 3,7km M11 KOPERNIAK Mikołaj 2006 45.89 0 0 0 0 45.89
106 3,7km M11 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ Maksymilian KUKUCZSPORT.PL 2008 14.68 3.45 26.75 1 0 45.88
107 3,7km M60 ZABRZAŃSKI Alfred 1954 0 43.73 0 1 0 44.73
108 3,7km M30 NAMNI Fatih 1986 0 0 0 44.07 0 44.07
109 3,7km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 0 0 17.1 0 26.96 44.06
110 3,7km M40 KĘSEK Maciej CSK Brzezie 1972 0 1 42.96 0 0 43.96
111 3,7km M11 GZYL Tomasz brak 2007 0 0 0 0 43.11 43.11
112 3,7km M30 PIEKARNIAK Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1983 0 0 0 42.49 0 42.49
113 3,7km M11 KULINOWSKI Dawid 2009 30.67 9.64 1 1 0 42.31
114 3,7km M11 SOKÓŁ Dawid Sokoły 2005 0 0 0 41.08 0 41.08
115 3,7km M40 JANKOWIAK Leszek 1974 0 0 39.96 0 0 39.96
116 3,7km M16 PASIEKA Antoni 2002 0 38.36 0 0 0 38.36
117 3,7km M11 DZIECIUCH Bartosz 2006 0 38.19 0 0 0 38.19
118 3,7km M11 KOPERNIAK Franciszek 2010 23.9 5.6 5.91 0 2.59 38
119 3,7km M16 KUCHARSKI Antoni 2002 0 0 0 35.17 0 35.17
120 3,7km M70 KOPTA Jerzy 1945 0 0 33.89 0 0 33.89
121 3,7km M20 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub 1993 0 33.62 0 0 0 33.62
122 3,7km M11 SEWERYN Bartosz 2005 0 33.56 0 0 0 33.56
123 3,7km M11 KOWALSKI Natan 2010 0 30.98 0 0 0 30.98
124 3,7km M40 DYMEK Mirosław UKS Lider Siercza 1973 0 0 0 0 28.41 28.41
125 3,7km M11 STASZEK Igor WKS WAWEL 2009 0 0 0 0 28.39 28.39
126 3,7km M11 LIGĘZA Jan 2007 0 24.55 1 0 1 26.55
127 3,7km M40 WOJDYŁA Krzysztof 1974 0 0 1 24.52 0 25.52
128 3,7km M50 SUKIENNIK Artur JJfit Running Team 1966 0 0 25.12 0 0 25.12
129 3,7km M40 CZAPCZYŃSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 11.25 7.65 5.68 0 0 24.58
130 3,7km M40 DUBIEL Grzegorz 1977 22.32 0 0 0 0 22.32
131 3,7km M11 DUBIEL Marek 2007 22.23 0 0 0 0 22.23
132 3,7km M11 PUŁCZYŃSKI Jeremi 2009 21.99 0 0 0 0 21.99
133 3,7km M11 ZGUDA Filip MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 2009 0 0 0 21.53 0 21.53
134 3,7km M60 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 0 0 0 0 0 19.81 19.81
135 3,7km M60 MASŁYK Jan 1957 9.27 4.75 4.62 0 1 19.64
136 3,7km M11 SUROWIEC Maciej SportWise 2008 18.84 0 0 0 0 18.84
137 3,7km M50 GORHOVER Alon Góry lasy doły 1962 16.68 0 0 0 0 16.68
138 3,7km M11 KRZYWDZINSKI Julian 2009 15.98 0 0 0 0 15.98
139 3,7km M11 PRZEWOŹNIK Tymoteusz 2008 1 1 10.31 0 3.22 15.53
140 3,7km M30 KOPERNIAK Łukasz 1981 1 4.92 6.08 0 1.88 13.88
141 3,7km M11 PIASECKI Aleksander CAFFETTIERA 2008 0 11.15 1 0 0 12.15
142 3,7km M11 MIGACZ Jan Trailrun 2008 0 0 0 0 9.78 9.78
143 3,7km M40 GARZEŁ Grzegorz ITMBW KRAKÓW 1977 9.5 0 0 0 0 9.5
144 3,7km M40 ZGUDA Grzegorz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 0 0 0 8.52 0 8.52
145 3,7km M11 WARNECKI Filip Trenuj w Krakowie 2008 1 1 1 4.19 1 7.19
146 3,7km M11 KRZYWDZIŃSKI Julian JJfit Running Team 2009 0 1 5.93 0 0 6.93
147 3,7km M11 LIEBER Wojciech MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 2008 0 0 6.65 0 0 6.65
148 3,7km M60 BOBA Ryszard Team Tata & Córka 1950 3.24 1 1 1 1 6.24
149 3,7km M60 KULA Tadeusz KKB Dystans Krakow 1955 3.22 1 1 1 1 6.22
150 3,7km M50 MISINIEC Bogdan Pszczółka Team 1963 1 1 1 1 1 4
150 3,7km M11 KĘSEK Bartek CSK Brzezie 2008 1 1 1 0 1 4
150 3,7km M60 SERATOWICZ Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1952 1 1 1 1 1 4
153 3,7km M40 PACZEŚNIAK Jakub 1974 0 0 0 2.3 0 2.3
154 3,7km M11 KOZŁOWSKI Antoni 2011 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 3,7km M20 LASKOWSKI Piotr Niepołomice Biegają 1997 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 3,7km M40 KRZYWDZIŃSKI Paweł JJfit Running Team 1976 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 3,7km M70 STACHOW Jan 1929 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 3,7km M11 BARTOS Tymoteusz Trenuj w Krakowie 2008 1 1 0 0 0 2
154 3,7km M11 SUKIENNIK Szymon Trenuj w Krakowie 2009 1 1 0 0 0 2
160 3,7km M40 MONCZNIK Marek 0 0 1.78 0 0 0 1.78
161 3,7km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 0 0 0 1.57 1.57
162 3,7km M40 KUZA Łukasz 1973 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 3,7km M40 SPOREK Łukasz Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei 1978 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 3,7km M40 WROŃSKI Mateusz 1973 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 3,7km M11 KAZIMIEREK Marcin tygryski 2008 1 0 0 0 0 1
162 3,7km M11 SARZYNSKI Stanislaw sarzyn-ski 2006 1 0 0 0 0 1
162 3,7km M11 FIREK Jakub 2xWK 2005 0 0 0 1 0 1