Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

23km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K40 LUTY LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 96.72 95.67 98.64 98.33 96.13 389.82
2 23km K40 GALEWICZ Katarzyna 1976 97.8 98.09 100 0 92.65 388.54
3 23km K40 JASKOWSKA Bożena NeON Team 1978 91.46 100 0 100 93.58 385.04
4 23km K50 BAJOREK Lidia 1967 0 94.49 97.41 93.68 90.62 376.2
5 23km K18 BUGNO Marcelina Skawina Biega 1990 88.81 92.22 92.18 0 89.22 362.43
6 23km K30 KUREK Marta Decathlon Zakopianka 1986 78.91 90 90.88 91.3 87.23 359.41
7 23km K30 SKRZYPEK Sylwia Sieprawska Piątka 1984 81.18 88.19 92.77 0 81.87 344.01
8 23km K18 WOŹNIAK Maria Skawina Biega 1990 76.66 86.79 0 91.26 87.37 342.08
9 23km K30 ŁĄCZ Małgorzata Run For Fun 1982 0 84.25 90.43 87.34 79.21 341.23
10 23km K18 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 87.65 85.03 82.3 81.51 0 336.49
11 23km K40 CHRZĄŚCIK Anna Płomyk Olkusz 1978 0 78.04 84.09 83.66 83.89 329.68
12 23km K30 ZMOREK-PACAK Katarzyna 1988 72.89 0 82.29 81.46 79.07 315.71
13 23km K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1978 69.74 76.44 79.9 81.35 74.72 312.41
14 23km K30 STEFAŃCZYK Monika 1980 74.49 79.87 0 80.08 75.67 310.11
15 23km K30 GROCHOT Magdalena 1987 83.93 0 74.12 77.15 74.8 310
16 23km K30 BIAŁECKA Sylwia LGBS Running Team 1982 0 67.52 67.11 89.48 85.54 309.65
17 23km K40 SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK Anna 1973 76.33 79.23 82.1 0 71.87 309.53
18 23km K40 GRUSZKA Kamila Niepołomice Biegają 1976 73.28 78.05 0 81.99 74.55 307.87
19 23km K40 PRAGNĄCA Milena Poranny Patrol 1975 73.68 70.86 75.54 81.19 75.18 305.59
20 23km K40 MARECKA Zofia JJfit Running Team 1979 0 74.17 77.04 78.55 71.63 301.39
21 23km K40 ZMYJ Danuta Lacho Team 1974 71.78 75.89 75.72 0 70.81 294.2
22 23km K40 ZYCH Katarzyna 1979 0 94.03 93.97 94.21 0 282.21
23 23km K18 KOZIOŁ Weronika Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1994 100 0 85.62 92.77 0 278.39
24 23km K30 PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata Infinity-Gym 1984 49.02 71.64 74.46 82.8 0 277.92
25 23km K30 SENDEK Sylwia Infinity-Gym 1987 79.64 0 92.44 0 100 272.08
26 23km K40 WÓJCIK Monika 1976 0 71.43 69.45 63.04 62.92 266.84
27 23km K30 MĄCZKA Martyna 1984 87.84 0 92.78 0 84.15 264.77
28 23km K30 PALKIJ Aleksandra Skawina Biega 1987 67.3 0 54.49 73.01 65.29 260.09
29 23km K50 SEREMET Bożena Sieprawska Piątka 1968 63.22 57.66 68.18 64.9 53.87 253.96
30 23km K30 WALCZAK Magdalena 1986 54.89 71.08 0 62.52 44.36 232.85
31 23km K30 CAPIŃSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 60.17 60.71 56.43 0 53.66 230.97
32 23km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 77.41 73.48 0 67.25 0 218.14
33 23km K50 POLAK Bogusława 1962 42.83 52.5 51.19 52.78 45.02 201.49
34 23km K50 KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka 1968 43.76 0 38.79 55.47 50.21 188.23
35 23km K30 SŁUPIŃSKA Ewa Unlimited 1988 58.42 0 0 55.53 67.23 181.18
36 23km K30 POPŁAWSKA Magdalena 1980 0 0 88.26 90.72 0 178.98
37 23km K40 GRABOWSKA Joanna WKS WAWEL BnO 1979 0 0 0 86.98 83.13 170.11
38 23km K40 TOKARSKA Bożena #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 54.67 58.74 0 0 53.95 167.36
39 23km K40 ŻAK Barbara Jura TEAM 1976 81.34 83.34 0 0 0 164.68
40 23km K30 FOSSAERT Sylwia 1988 72.62 0 0 77.31 0 149.93
41 23km K30 ORYNEK Klaudia 1986 0 67.93 0 77.3 0 145.23
42 23km K40 LIGĘZA Joanna SMASHING Papkins 1972 65.14 0 77.89 0 0 143.03
43 23km K50 BAŚ Anna Leniwce 1969 58.91 0 66.6 0 0 125.51
44 23km K40 WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1973 60.84 0 0 56.63 0 117.47
45 23km K30 RADCZUK Daria DRPT 1986 0 0 0 99.37 0 99.37
46 23km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława 1977 0 0 0 97.5 0 97.5
47 23km K30 BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA Natalia JJfit Running Team 1985 0 0 0 97.01 0 97.01
48 23km K50 BAJOŁEK Aleksandra AWF Masters Kraków 1953 0 0 0 56.2 39.5 95.7
49 23km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna JJfit Running Team 1986 0 0 95.64 0 0 95.64
50 23km K18 ZDZIECHOWICZ Natalia 1998 0 0 0 0 95.55 95.55
51 23km K18 PABIAN Adrianna 1990 91.1 0 0 0 0 91.1
52 23km K30 KĄŚ Iwona 1980 0 0 0 90.78 0 90.78
53 23km K18 TRYBALA Agnieszka 1997 84.84 0 0 0 0 84.84
54 23km K30 LIS Agata 1983 0 0 0 84.81 0 84.81
55 23km K30 MACHAJSKA Małgorzata 1989 0 0 0 83.93 0 83.93
56 23km K40 TARGOSZ Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków 1977 83.85 0 0 0 0 83.85
57 23km K30 MAKOWSKA Olga JacekBiega Running Team 1985 0 0 0 83.02 0 83.02
58 23km K30 SOKÓŁ Sylwia Sokoły 1980 0 0 0 78.12 0 78.12
59 23km K18 JÓZEFIAK Marta 1992 0 0 0 77.42 0 77.42
60 23km K18 JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta 1996 74.03 0 0 0 0 74.03
61 23km K30 WILK Wiktoria Wilki :) 1987 0 0 0 72.7 0 72.7
62 23km K50 PIEKARSKA-NAJBART Alicja Nauka Biega 1969 72.36 0 0 0 0 72.36
63 23km K30 DWORNIK Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy 1984 0 0 65.21 0 0 65.21
64 23km K30 DUDA Magdalena 1982 0 63.41 0 0 0 63.41
64 23km K40 RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka 1972 0 0 0 0 63.41 63.41
66 23km K18 BOŻEK Marlena 1994 0 0 0 41.26 0 41.26
66 23km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 0 41.26 0 41.26
68 23km K18 DZIOBEK Paulina ITMBW 0 31.04 0 0 0 0 31.04
69 23km K18 DEKA Patrycja 1996 0 0 0 25.17 0 25.17
70 23km K18 BARAŃSKA Adrianna 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0

23km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M18 BODURKA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km M40 KOCZWARA Tomasz 1977 95.88 99.57 95.69 93.55 89.17 384.69
3 23km M18 PARIS Nicola La Recastello Radici Group 1991 85.63 92.27 85.28 84.64 87.22 350.4
4 23km M30 GIŻA Grzegorz 1981 84.83 88.73 88.43 84.07 86.48 348.47
5 23km M40 MAJCHER Piotr Eskadra Kraków 1972 90.14 92.57 82.93 74.95 76.7 342.34
6 23km M40 BORYCKI Mirosław 1976 82.13 89.77 83.68 80.13 82.93 338.51
7 23km M18 BODURKA Adam Go Aptiv! 1992 0 86.79 87.12 82.83 80.62 337.36
8 23km M30 KUDŁAK Paweł Poranny Patrol 1988 70.87 85.03 82.5 79.21 79.4 326.14
9 23km M30 STARZAK Paweł 1983 83.45 85.5 81.21 71.02 74.84 325
10 23km M30 NAGLIK Marcin Eskadra Kraków 1980 78.02 86.27 79.04 78.41 80.39 324.11
11 23km M30 BORSZOWSKI Zbigniew Zabierzów Biega 1980 80.86 82.26 0 74.65 75.51 313.28
12 23km M40 DZIECIUCH Michał 1979 76.57 82.19 0 74.44 78.32 311.52
13 23km M40 SWAŁDEK Konrad Trailrun 1979 79.73 0 80.93 73.69 75.92 310.27
14 23km M30 MACHLOWSKI Lukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 78.61 82.12 78.59 70 1 309.32
15 23km M40 TYLEK Rafał 1971 79.69 81.95 75.56 67.5 70.15 307.35
16 23km M30 STUDENCKI Dawid 1989 75.14 80 79.77 72.42 0 307.33
17 23km M18 BEŁZ Tomasz 1991 68.52 79.24 75.82 72 75.23 302.29
18 23km M18 SZOSTEK Michał BeFit24Team 1994 61.13 79.16 66.94 74.91 76.27 297.28
19 23km M40 GÓRKA Dariusz BIKEBOARD 1977 0 82.85 73.55 68.91 70.23 295.54
20 23km M18 LACHOR Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW 1994 81.3 0 61.98 70.95 78.94 293.17
21 23km M40 SOLECKI Krzysztof 1979 73.01 84.04 63.19 58.45 72.33 292.57
22 23km M50 KIJANKA Artur 1968 71.58 78.37 70.57 68.26 68 288.78
23 23km M30 GAWIN Marek 1988 71.55 69.51 69.72 70.6 72.28 284.15
24 23km M30 MAJNUSZ Tomasz 1984 66.75 75.66 71.62 66.31 70 284.03
25 23km M40 NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 72.87 70.97 0 67.62 68.54 280
26 23km M30 KRYSA Roman #rowerowykraków 1983 53.63 77.43 76.72 71.42 0 279.2
27 23km M30 MACIĄG Grzegorz 1981 64.07 70.43 64.42 67.29 71.01 273.15
28 23km M40 JAKUBIEC Radosław GoLenie 1977 70.8 0 68.94 64.63 67.83 272.2
29 23km M40 KOPACZ Piotr 1974 64.53 71.55 69.57 64.01 62.95 269.66
30 23km M40 ZIĘBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 59.18 74.86 60.16 67.84 66.63 269.49
31 23km M30 SZWAJA Wojciech Wolbrom Team 1988 58.99 73.41 73.31 63.16 57.2 268.87
32 23km M30 LESZCZYŃSKI Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge 1984 61.69 74.87 62.11 60.28 64.9 263.57
33 23km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof 1977 65.24 71.48 63.99 52.97 59.62 260.33
34 23km M40 BORCZYŃSKI Michał 1979 63.45 61.55 67.82 58.85 66.41 259.23
35 23km M30 BIES Grzegorz 1980 67.52 67.55 57.6 0 62.68 255.35
36 23km M18 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 37.52 60.68 62.29 65.85 65.61 254.43
37 23km M50 NOWAK Marek 1968 62.03 69.42 64.84 0 57.51 253.8
38 23km M30 URYGA Jakub Deutsche Bank Marathon Team 1981 64.95 66.06 58.14 62.39 57.45 251.54
39 23km M40 MIREK Grzegorz MOVE STUDIO 1979 60.63 67.48 56.99 61.61 61.3 251.02
40 23km M40 LENCZOWSKI Jakub Iron Dragon Triathlon 1971 62.66 65.14 61.7 0 60.35 249.85
41 23km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 64.81 77.2 59.15 45.96 0 247.12
42 23km M18 SOWA Grzegorz Spartan Training Group Kraków 1990 55.19 63.25 0 64.76 61.74 244.94
43 23km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1978 58.33 68.8 58.29 0 59.26 244.68
44 23km M40 NIEDZIELSKI Robert ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS 1977 54.93 66.5 63.76 54.34 53 239.53
45 23km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 54.01 68.13 61.82 45.86 55.24 239.2
46 23km M30 HYŻY Piotr 1980 0 84.35 78.67 75.28 0 238.3
47 23km M50 MUSZYŃSKI Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power 1966 55.38 68.59 0 55.63 54.72 234.32
48 23km M40 MAŁYSZA Sławomir 1971 51.76 69.82 59.37 43.22 52.8 233.75
49 23km M40 ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 0 60.32 59.02 52.5 60.63 232.47
50 23km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej SportWise 1976 56.35 0 58.72 55.98 60.72 231.77
51 23km M18 BEŁZAK Filip TriJet Team 1992 42.18 57.6 55.67 60.54 57.93 231.74
52 23km M40 NOWACKI Paweł GoLenie 1976 60.73 0 58.51 54.83 56.12 230.19
53 23km M30 GURGUL Sebastian Aromat Nóg 1982 73.17 0 0 78.85 78.13 230.15
54 23km M30 STEFANOWSKI Dominik Eskadra Kraków 1986 53.51 58.87 58.54 56.15 55.01 228.57
55 23km M18 MIERZEŃSKI Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia 1990 66.11 81.44 79.74 0 0 227.29
56 23km M40 BUJOCZEK Leszek 1975 56.77 66.58 58.09 42.92 43.81 225.25
57 23km M30 WOŹNIAK Łukasz Poranny Patrol 1980 47.09 64.72 60.19 52.55 0 224.55
58 23km M40 KALETA Jan KKB Dystans Krakow 1970 67.32 72.71 58.45 0 21.79 220.27
59 23km M40 WIERZBICKI Piotr Goń się! 1976 50.65 63.98 53.9 45.57 49.29 217.82
60 23km M30 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof Poranny Patrol 1983 43.31 61.25 53.68 58.99 0 217.23
61 23km M18 ENGLERT Piotr TriJet Team 1994 42.18 0 55.67 57.16 60.79 215.8
62 23km M50 BUCZEK Jerzy 1963 47.04 60.96 54.89 51.26 40.76 214.15
63 23km M40 SEKMAN Tomasz 1978 48.18 61.35 60.97 0 42.98 213.48
64 23km M30 ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 56.81 50.95 49.67 55.76 213.19
65 23km M30 KOSTORZ Konrad 1988 56.95 61.62 50.88 43.1 40.12 212.55
66 23km M40 SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian Kopytko 1974 47.5 60.82 49.7 48.14 53.7 212.36
67 23km M30 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1987 60.62 0 52.37 45.19 53.58 211.76
67 23km M18 KWIECIEŃ Kacper Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1994 67.89 0 70.63 73.24 0 211.76
69 23km M30 MOSKWIAK Mateusz 1989 59.31 54.14 52.9 43.18 0 209.53
70 23km M30 STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1988 56.42 0 43.87 51.71 56.15 208.15
71 23km M50 RADCZAK Andrzej 1961 52.22 57.56 52.46 44.94 42.31 207.18
72 23km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1987 38.83 62.46 54.89 50.22 0 206.4
73 23km M40 CHROMNIAK Marcin Lusina Projekt 1972 53.33 57.53 45.4 38.2 49.18 205.44
74 23km M30 PALUCH Marcin 1983 48.3 55.73 51.67 43.75 47.02 202.72
75 23km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 47.61 55.17 52.62 44.41 37.69 199.81
76 23km M60 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1958 47.31 57.56 45.73 0 46.27 196.87
77 23km M40 PYTEL Miłosz Triwise 1979 42.24 55.63 46.74 48.82 0 193.43
78 23km M30 SOJA Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime 1984 46.25 55.88 46.27 44.8 0 193.2
79 23km M40 KWIECIEŃ Arek Vege Runners 1976 57.4 69.9 64.3 0 0 191.6
80 23km M40 LADRA Ryszard 1976 19.17 51.6 40.18 53.1 46.21 191.09
81 23km M40 PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek Biskupice Family Team 1974 46.86 58.01 56.77 0 29.18 190.82
82 23km M30 KULAWIK Grzegorz 1981 47.1 56.13 51.83 35.75 34.74 190.81
83 23km M18 LEGENC Łukasz wedrujzoczkami.pl 1990 43.45 55.45 44.61 34.52 46.21 189.72
84 23km M18 JASIŃSKI Wiktor Monar Kraków 1995 1 52.16 54.89 42.56 38.99 188.6
85 23km M30 ROJEK Maciej AT 1988 0 67.06 63.1 0 57.95 188.11
86 23km M18 WIĘCEK Konrada 1990 49.26 0 47.29 38.06 51.53 186.14
87 23km M40 SALIK Stanisław Solne Miasto 1976 0 53.31 42.03 48.08 41.72 185.14
88 23km M18 ADAMUS Jakub 1990 40.06 59.89 0 35.03 48.99 183.97
89 23km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof Biegamy z kranowianką 1981 51.41 46.64 40.05 45.53 0 183.63
90 23km M30 GRADZI Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 1983 59.25 0 64.27 59.78 0 183.3
91 23km M30 KIEŁTYKA Piotr 1984 46.06 48.94 48.55 33.02 37.2 180.75
92 23km M40 LASKOWSKI Tomasz BeFit24Team 1972 0 55.6 48.1 32.25 44.61 180.56
93 23km M30 GURGUL Mateusz Aromat Nóg 1986 58.81 0 0 59.12 61.97 179.9
94 23km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 41.98 44.53 50.44 38.38 41.83 178.78
95 23km M30 ZAJAC Andrzej Night Runners 1983 60.98 0 53.57 32.93 30.77 178.25
96 23km M30 SZEWC Bogdan BeFit24Team 1983 55.25 64.71 57.4 0 0 177.36
97 23km M40 HORDEY Yaroslav Ukraina 1974 0 66.96 0 49.2 60.33 176.49
98 23km M30 WIĄCEK Łukasz 1982 33.54 50.78 39.09 43.38 41.99 175.24
99 23km M50 DYWAN Andrzej 1968 41.14 49.77 38.29 31.31 42.07 171.27
100 23km M50 SPYRKA Adam 1968 41.1 49.79 43.36 34.09 35.13 169.38
101 23km M18 RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii 1990 78.72 89.77 0 0 0 168.49
102 23km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB Dystans Krakow 1968 30.38 49.33 36.59 40.33 39.91 166.16
103 23km M40 CEKIERA Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1976 37.95 45.43 0 38.28 44.21 165.87
104 23km M30 GŁĄBIŃSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 0 0 87.89 77.68 0 0 165.57
105 23km M40 KULA Damian TriWise Triathlon Team 1977 0 54.79 58.6 50.99 0 164.38
106 23km M40 KALITA Damian 1979 0 60.65 52.62 0 50.65 163.92
107 23km M40 KOZIOŁ Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 37.33 48.26 37.78 28.94 39.99 163.36
108 23km M40 GIL Jacek 1978 0 86.16 0 0 75.93 162.09
109 23km M30 WOŁEK Damian AKB Cracovia 1980 0 44.13 40.63 39.49 36.56 160.81
110 23km M30 ANDRZEJCZYK Adrian 1989 39.38 0 42.64 45.68 32.72 160.42
111 23km M40 PIASECKI Leszek 1972 32.14 49.3 42.07 0 31.58 155.09
112 23km M40 GARSTECKI Michał Skawina Biega 1976 41.51 53.42 0 34.91 23.68 153.52
113 23km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 64.66 0 37.82 49.71 0 152.19
114 23km M18 PATURA Kamil 1990 54.96 57.67 0 38.44 0 151.07
115 23km M40 RAJCA Robert Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei 1976 42.4 48.88 34.57 0 24.3 150.15
116 23km M40 KUREK Mariusz Night Runners 1972 31.44 58.82 25.54 19.91 33.79 149.59
117 23km M40 WĄCHAŁA Grzegorz Skawina Biega 1973 44.68 57.51 46.83 0 0 149.02
118 23km M30 GÓRAL Grzegorz JJfit Running Team 1984 72.22 75.66 0 0 0 147.88
119 23km M30 PASZEK Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA 1982 38.86 44.5 0 24.98 39.35 147.69
120 23km M50 ZIELIŃSKI Rafał Eskadra Kraków 1966 51.31 0 40.11 55.88 0 147.3
121 23km M30 WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka 1982 44.72 49.13 0 51.73 0 145.58
122 23km M18 WIDŁA Adam Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1996 53.21 0 44.04 47.84 0 145.09
123 23km M40 ZAWALSKI Paweł Go Aptiv! 1976 27.5 43.87 34.08 0 38.1 143.55
124 23km M40 CZYŻ Piotr 1977 37.4 38 33.78 0 33.66 142.84
125 23km M40 MIELNICZEK Grzegorz JJfit Running Team 1970 0 48.28 46.7 0 47.15 142.13
126 23km M18 ZIELIŃSKI Paweł 1991 45.86 0 44.79 24.87 25.62 141.14
127 23km M30 MUCHA Piotr 1982 72.36 0 0 0 66.22 138.58
128 23km M30 KUREK Michał Night Runners 1985 31.45 37.39 25.53 0 43.34 137.71
129 23km M40 GIERASIŃSKI Pablo KKB Dystans Krakow 1975 35.32 39.33 0 27.05 34.63 136.33
130 23km M30 RACHTAN Wojtek JJfit Running Team 1988 67.26 0 68.86 0 0 136.12
131 23km M40 BARTNIKOWSKI Marek thulium.com 1977 42.6 53.49 37.31 0 0 133.4
132 23km M40 CHOMICZ Krzysztof RMF4RT Gladiators 1979 70.5 61.85 0 0 0 132.35
133 23km M40 LACHOWICZ Przemysław 1978 44.55 0 45.19 31.17 11.35 132.26
134 23km M40 CEBULA Leszek 1975 0 0 0 60.87 68.86 129.73
135 23km M30 TOKARSKI Szymon 1984 0 79.53 0 50.14 0 129.67
136 23km M40 KURIATA Robert Vege Runners 1978 0 28.71 18.6 39.1 43.22 129.63
137 23km M18 DRAB Paweł WEBCON RUNNERS 1990 0 0 44.45 42.36 40.58 127.39
138 23km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 65.36 0 61.09 126.45
139 23km M50 WĘGIEL Bogdan 1969 43 0 0 36.16 42.61 121.77
140 23km M40 IRIONDO FADRIQUE Ricardo 1971 0 46.37 0 35.75 38.7 120.82
141 23km M30 BARTOSIK Michał M-TEAM 1981 45.73 0 39.3 35.15 0 120.18
142 23km M30 WALCZAK Jan 1986 28.38 48.41 0 9.24 30.22 116.25
143 23km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 36.82 46.84 0 0 32.53 116.19
144 23km M40 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 47.88 35.13 0 32.25 115.26
145 23km M40 KORNAŚ Krzysztof 1976 30 35.04 21.48 0 28.43 114.95
146 23km M50 RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław xyz 1966 25.29 37.35 27.51 24.22 0 114.37
147 23km M40 BEDNAREK Marcin GoLenie 1974 0 0 40.56 39.59 32.98 113.13
148 23km M40 CUDEK Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 49.39 0 63.31 112.7
149 23km M40 BRZESKI Szczepan 1979 60.55 0 0 0 52.01 112.56
150 23km M18 SOJECKI Krzysztof 1990 21.88 33.08 26.57 29.89 0 111.42
151 23km M30 SOCHACKI Sławek 1985 52.21 0 0 0 55.47 107.68
152 23km M30 SKIBA Dawid Trailrun 1984 38.81 46.14 0 0 20.8 105.75
153 23km M30 WILK Krzysztof Wilki :) 1986 0 38.39 42.69 19.33 0 100.41
154 23km M40 SUSZ Artur Poranny Patrol 1977 29.92 35.59 23.21 0 11.07 99.79
155 23km M30 OSTROWSKI Paweł Rehmedica.pl 1984 0 34.53 39.81 0 25.04 99.38
156 23km M30 CEBERAK Bartosz 1988 0 99.03 0 0 0 99.03
157 23km M30 KOLAK Konrad Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Sącz 1981 0 61.24 0 37.73 0 98.97
158 23km M18 KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper Salco Garmin Team 1996 0 0 0 0 92.48 92.48
159 23km M30 WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin Skawina Biega 1982 38.73 0 0 0 52.75 91.48
160 23km M60 DZIEŻOK Bogdan Trailrun 1957 25.25 30.21 19.46 0 15.81 90.73
161 23km M30 RAJS Michał 1989 0 0 0 46.51 41.63 88.14
162 23km M30 ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel Muay Running Team 1988 0 0 0 0 87.92 87.92
163 23km M40 JACHYMCZUK Norbert MCKIS Jaworzno 1978 0 86.61 0 0 0 86.61
164 23km M30 CZESAK Marcin 1982 30.18 38.99 6.79 0 9.5 85.46
165 23km M40 BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz 1975 10.39 24.81 23.24 13.13 23.75 84.93
166 23km M40 MIKULSKI Wojciech 4F Running Team 1976 2.61 25.17 33.91 0 22.76 84.45
167 23km M30 MARCINEK Jan Poranny Patrol 0 0 83.67 0 0 0 83.67
168 23km M40 BIAŁKA Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 34.34 49.13 0 0 0 83.47
169 23km M40 MIETŁA Mateusz KSS JPII 1978 0 0 44.75 0 38.56 83.31
170 23km M50 SZPEYER Sławomir 1964 36.78 46.35 0 0 0 83.13
171 23km M40 ZIĘBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 19.32 32.05 20.23 6.29 11.52 83.12
172 23km M18 GUTT Piotr KS Murzasichle 1994 0 0 0 0 82.17 82.17
173 23km M30 SZAPORÓW Łukasz Infinity-Gym 1981 0 0 0 0 81.69 81.69
174 23km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 24.8 49.42 0 0 7.16 81.38
175 23km M30 GOC Paweł 1983 81.35 0 0 0 0 81.35
176 23km M60 TRELA Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1958 0 0 45.08 36.06 0 81.14
177 23km M30 TRZASKA Marcin 1985 0 0 0 44.55 35.23 79.78
178 23km M18 BARTLOMIEJ Kupiec 1991 0 78.3 0 0 0 78.3
179 23km M40 GÓRAK Sławomir #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 0 0 0 38.59 39.38 77.97
180 23km M40 PYRĆ Krzysztof JJ Team 1979 39.38 38.3 0 0 0 77.68
181 23km M30 MADUSIOK Dominik 1982 23.71 0 29.29 12.37 12.1 77.47
182 23km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 77.16 0 0 77.16
183 23km M40 JANISZEWSKI Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus 1976 32.27 0 43.93 0 0 76.2
184 23km M40 BUŁKA Łukasz IRON Dragon Triatlon 1972 0 0 76.02 0 0 76.02
185 23km M40 WÓJCIK Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1976 75.61 0 0 0 0 75.61
186 23km M40 MICHALIK Adam Trailrun 1971 0 0 0 0 75.53 75.53
186 23km M30 CZELNY Zbigniew 1983 29.69 45.84 0 0 0 75.53
188 23km M40 SROKA Mirosław 1978 0 0 0 0 75.43 75.43
189 23km M30 PAŁKA Piotr IAG GBS Running Team 1986 0 0 0 35.16 40.2 75.36
190 23km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Paweł WKS Wawel 1967 74.95 0 0 0 0 74.95
191 23km M50 ŁABUZIŃSKI Sławomir WKS WAWEL BnO 1964 74.3 0 0 0 0 74.3
192 23km M30 MATYJA Adam JJfit Running Team 1981 0 0 0 73.74 0 73.74
193 23km M40 NOWICKI Michael 100 Miles of Beskid Wyspowy 1978 0 0 38.94 33.35 0 72.29
194 23km M30 PASEK Tomasz 1982 0 0 0 71.1 0 71.1
195 23km M30 BIEŃ Przemysław 1988 0 70.97 0 0 0 70.97
196 23km M40 MAMICA Andrzej Nauka Biega 1979 29.68 0 0 0 41.01 70.69
197 23km M40 RYKAŁA Wojciech Evil Team 0 0 70.12 0 0 0 70.12
198 23km M30 PASEK Kamil 1985 0 0 0 69.98 0 69.98
199 23km M18 IDZIOR Tomasz 1993 26.22 43.07 0 0 0 69.29
200 23km M40 GAJOS Daniel Grupa LUKTRANS 1978 0 0 0 0 69.04 69.04
201 23km M18 BEM Jakub Nowa Huta Team 1991 0 0 0 67.38 0 67.38
202 23km M18 MARĆ Marcin 1990 66.88 0 0 0 0 66.88
203 23km M40 BAŚ Mateusz Leniwce 1979 35.8 0 30.87 0 0 66.67
204 23km M30 BANACH Jakub zaMARCHWIście 1989 0 30.18 21.21 15.27 0 66.66
205 23km M30 ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł CSC Adventure Academy 0 0 64.91 0 0 0 64.91
206 23km M40 BZOWSKI Michał Trailrun 1991 0 64.88 0 0 0 64.88
207 23km M30 SZOSTAK Piotr 1984 63.6 0 0 0 0 63.6
208 23km M30 SIEMIŃSKI Radosław 1981 28.72 34.14 0 0 0 62.86
209 23km M40 JAKUBIEC Mariusz GoLenie 1973 60.67 0 0 1 1 62.67
210 23km M30 DUDA Konrad 1984 0 0 62.62 0 0 62.62
211 23km M30 SERZYSKO Bartosz Go Aptiv! 1988 0 0 0 0 61.85 61.85
212 23km M18 BYRCZEK Jan 2000 0 0 0 0 61.58 61.58
213 23km M40 PANKIEWICZ Jan 1978 0 0 0 60.87 0 60.87
214 23km M40 KOSMALA Bartosz KOSMALA Team 1974 35.12 0 0 16.45 9.27 60.84
215 23km M30 WIRA Maciej 1984 59.16 0 0 0 0 59.16
216 23km M18 NISZCZOT Dariusz 1993 0 0 0 0 58.63 58.63
217 23km M18 KUCHARSKI Kamil TriJet Team 0 0 57.52 0 0 0 57.52
218 23km M40 LEBIODA Adam 1970 0 0 0 57.24 0 57.24
219 23km M40 TARNOWSKI Maciej 1976 0 0 0 0 57.13 57.13
220 23km M30 RUTA Jaromir Klub pod wisienką 1984 0 0 56.96 0 0 56.96
221 23km M40 MALICKI Grzegorz T-Mobile Sport Team 1976 56.42 0 0 0 0 56.42
222 23km M30 BOYCE Aidan Boyce 1981 56.19 0 0 0 0 56.19
223 23km M30 SKRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1986 31.37 18.71 5.44 0 0 55.52
224 23km M18 LIPOWSKI Szymon Monar Kraków 1995 26.07 27.28 2.16 0 0 55.51
225 23km M30 PLEJZNEROWSKI Marcin 0 0 55.28 0 0 0 55.28
226 23km M30 MICHAŁEK Łukasz #crazyteam 1981 0 0 0 0 54.18 54.18
227 23km M40 BZOWSKI Michał Trailrun 1972 0 0 0 53.81 0 53.81
228 23km M30 POCIĘGIEL Michał Skawina Biega 1982 15.16 23.02 0 5.94 8.76 52.88
229 23km M40 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof Zabierzów Biega 1979 0 0 52.59 0 0 52.59
230 23km M30 MOCNY Michał RMF4RT Gladiators 1987 29.72 0 22.49 0 0 52.21
231 23km M50 KOEHLER Krzysztof 1963 51.78 0 0 0 0 51.78
232 23km M30 MUSZYŃSKI Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 25.21 26.3 0 0 51.51
232 23km M40 TOKARSKI Rafał 1975 23.84 17.39 0 0 10.28 51.51
234 23km M40 JARACZEWSKI Piotr 1975 12.82 0 38.43 0 0 51.25
235 23km M40 WOŹNY Paweł LPP Team 1978 0 0 0 51.02 0 51.02
236 23km M40 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 0 0 0 0 49.75 49.75
237 23km M60 RAJTAR Zbigniew 1959 0 0 0 0 49.14 49.14
238 23km M18 SAWCZAK Kamil 1990 48.45 0 0 0 0 48.45
239 23km M18 JOVANOVIĆ Marko 1992 46.92 0 0 0 0 46.92
240 23km M40 ZAWALSKI Maciej 1974 46.63 0 0 0 0 46.63
241 23km M30 PEŁKA Michał 1980 0 45.22 0 0 0 45.22
242 23km M30 WITEK Wojciech 1987 0 0 0 45.05 0 45.05
243 23km M30 ŻARNA Błażej Horda 1984 17.29 17.5 10 0 0 44.79
244 23km M30 KASPERCZYK Grzegorz 1982 44.58 0 0 0 0 44.58
245 23km M18 GIL Jakub Którędy po piwo 1992 0 0 0 0 44.55 44.55
246 23km M18 IDZIOR1993 Tomasz 1993 0 0 0 20.68 23.47 44.15
247 23km M30 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz 1980 0 0 43.32 0 0 43.32
248 23km M50 SZPAK Slawomir 1969 0 0 0 0 42.96 42.96
249 23km M40 SZCZUREK Rafał Polplast biega 1977 0 0 0 42.36 0 42.36
250 23km M40 WYSOCKI Marcin Polplast biega 1971 0 0 41.25 0 0 41.25
251 23km M30 KRAWCZYK Jan Klub Pod Wisienką 1984 0 0 40.99 0 0 40.99
252 23km M40 TOBABEN Damian Monar Kraków 1978 40.96 0 0 0 0 40.96
253 23km M40 MAJDAŃSKI Paweł 1979 0 0 29.19 10.59 0 39.78
254 23km M60 PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz 1952 0 0 21.68 18.01 0 39.69
255 23km M40 BĄK Artur FC po 40tce 1971 39.45 0 0 0 0 39.45
256 23km M18 PANEK Damian MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze 1992 0 0 39.33 0 0 39.33
257 23km M18 SPRUTTA Mateusz 1992 0 38.48 0 0 0 38.48
258 23km M30 WŁOCH Kamil Sarni Tętent 1988 0 38.38 0 0 0 38.38
259 23km M40 TKACZ Przemysław ZIOMKI 1973 2.62 0 18.46 4.52 12.74 38.34
260 23km M30 MICHALIK Dawid Horda 1982 0 17.39 11.25 3.39 5.21 37.24
261 23km M30 PAWEŁ Muszyński Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 0 0 37.12 0 37.12
262 23km M40 MASTELA Andrzej 1975 0 0 36.92 0 0 36.92
263 23km M40 ŁABĘDŹ Robert Polplast biega 1971 0 0 36.55 0 0 36.55
264 23km M30 SZUBRYCHT Bartosz Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 36 0 0 36
265 23km M40 CHMIELEWSKI Robert KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1970 0 0 0 35.88 0 35.88
265 23km M40 STUDNICKI Paweł 1976 0 0 0 35.88 0 35.88
265 23km M40 ŚMIGIELSKI Piotr 1971 4.03 1 13.1 9.26 9.49 35.88
268 23km M30 SZCZYGIEŁEK Marek 1980 35.62 0 0 0 0 35.62
269 23km M50 MADEJ Mirosław 1964 13.9 20.43 0 0 0 34.33
270 23km M30 ROGALA Bartosz 1985 32.85 0 0 0 0 32.85
271 23km M30 GIELEWICZ Bartłomiej Monar Kraków 1981 2.31 30.08 0 0 0 32.39
272 23km M18 SABCZAK Kamil 1990 0 0 32.17 0 0 32.17
273 23km M40 PISKORZ Paweł 0 0 31.41 0 0 0 31.41
274 23km M40 KARPISZ Zbigniew 1970 0 30.83 0 0 0 30.83
275 23km M60 TOKARZ Jerzy BBL Kraków 1959 8.46 16.65 4.19 0 1 30.3
276 23km M40 ŻAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 27.75 0 0 0 0 27.75
277 23km M30 SZCZEPANIAK Adrian Monar Kraków 1983 0 0 27.13 0 0 27.13
278 23km M40 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków 1979 0 0 0 24.79 0 24.79
279 23km M50 CYBUCH Arkadiusz 1960 0 23.66 0 0 0 23.66
280 23km M30 MANTERYS Michał KKM Kaloryfer.eu 1981 23.28 0 0 0 0 23.28
281 23km M30 BOCHENEK Michal Polplast biega 1983 0 0 22.38 0 0 22.38
282 23km M40 SARZYŃSKI Wojciech 1979 0 21.46 0 0 0 21.46
283 23km M50 MIAZGA Janusz Elektronika Zamość 1967 0 0 0 20.87 0 20.87
284 23km M30 ZWAAN Johan Los Africanos 1982 0 0 0 19.73 0 19.73
285 23km M18 ŚLĘZAK Michał Cross Heroes OGIEŃ! 1992 0 0 0 19.6 0 19.6
286 23km M30 BURLIGA Jerzy Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 0 0 0 0 19.48 19.48
287 23km M40 BIERNAT Marcin 1974 0 0 19.36 0 0 19.36
288 23km M30 BURY Krzysztof GE HealthAhead 1989 1 16.86 0 1 0 18.86
289 23km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 0 18.43 18.43
290 23km M18 TURCHAN Maciek RMF4RT OCR 1992 0 0 0 17.04 0 17.04
291 23km M40 ZIELIŃSKI Rafał 1970 0 0 0 0 16.81 16.81
292 23km M40 LISZKOWSKI Artur 1970 0 0 14.29 0 0 14.29
293 23km M30 STASIEWICZ Grzegorz 1980 8.13 0 0 6.12 0 14.25
294 23km M30 ZARETSKYY Andriy 1986 0 11.73 0 0 0 11.73
295 23km M30 MUCHA Marek 1986 0 0 0 10.44 0 10.44
296 23km M30 MIROWSKI Łukasz Monar Kraków 1981 1 7.34 0 1 0 9.34
297 23km M30 ROCZNIAK Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 8.85 8.85
298 23km M40 CAŁA Maciej CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ 1976 0 0 8.52 0 0 8.52
299 23km M30 KUTYŁA Marek ITMBW KRAKÓW 1981 0 0 0 7.25 0 7.25
300 23km M18 ŻWIRECKI Łukasz 1997 0 0 0 0 4.45 4.45
301 23km M60 JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz Sprinter Prądy 1951 1 1 1 1 1 4
302 23km M40 JEDLEWSKI Krzysztof 0 0 3.96 0 0 0 3.96
303 23km M30 LEŚNIAK Michał Monar Kraków 1984 1 0 0 1 0 2
304 23km M30 BŁAKAŁA Damian RMF4RT Gladiators 1986 1 0 0 0 0 1
305 23km M30 KALITA Nikodem 1989 0 0 0 0 0 0