Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

23km - K18

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K18 BUGNO Marcelina Skawina Biega 1990 88.81 100 100 0 93.94 382.75
2 23km K18 WOŹNIAK Maria Skawina Biega 1990 76.66 94.96 0 98.59 92.17 362.38
3 23km K18 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 87.65 93.33 90.85 89.5 0 361.33
4 23km K18 KOZIOŁ Weronika Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1994 100 0 93.92 100 0 293.92
5 23km K18 ZDZIECHOWICZ Natalia 1998 0 0 0 0 100 100
6 23km K18 PABIAN Adrianna 1990 91.1 0 0 0 0 91.1
7 23km K18 JÓZEFIAK Marta 1992 0 0 0 85.69 0 85.69
8 23km K18 TRYBALA Agnieszka 1997 84.84 0 0 0 0 84.84
9 23km K18 JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta 1996 74.03 0 0 0 0 74.03
10 23km K18 BOŻEK Marlena 1994 0 0 0 51.97 0 51.97
11 23km K18 DEKA Patrycja 1996 0 0 0 36.96 0 36.96
12 23km K18 DZIOBEK Paulina ITMBW 0 31.04 0 0 0 0 31.04
13 23km K18 BARAŃSKA Adrianna 1997 0 0 0 0 0 0

23km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K30 KUREK Marta Decathlon Zakopianka 1986 92.04 100 95.44 91.99 87.23 379.47
2 23km K30 SKRZYPEK Sylwia Sieprawska Piątka 1984 94.06 98.36 97.25 0 81.87 371.54
3 23km K30 ŁĄCZ Małgorzata Run For Fun 1982 0 94.77 95.01 88.05 79.21 357.04
4 23km K30 STEFAŃCZYK Monika 1980 88.1 90.79 0 80.83 75.67 335.39
5 23km K30 ZMOREK-PACAK Katarzyna 1988 86.67 0 87.2 82.21 79.07 335.15
6 23km K30 GROCHOT Magdalena 1987 96.52 0 79.38 77.92 74.8 328.62
7 23km K30 BIAŁECKA Sylwia LGBS Running Team 1982 0 79.56 72.66 90.18 85.54 327.94
8 23km K30 PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata Infinity-Gym 1984 65.39 83.31 79.71 83.53 0 311.94
9 23km K30 SENDEK Sylwia Infinity-Gym 1987 92.69 0 96.93 0 100 289.62
10 23km K30 MĄCZKA Martyna 1984 100 0 97.26 0 84.15 281.41
11 23km K30 PALKIJ Aleksandra Skawina Biega 1987 81.69 0 60.57 73.81 65.29 281.36
12 23km K30 CAPIŃSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 75.33 73.38 62.43 0 53.66 264.8
13 23km K30 WALCZAK Magdalena 1986 70.63 82.8 0 51.87 41.49 246.79
14 23km K30 SŁUPIŃSKA Ewa Unlimited 1988 73.78 0 0 56.44 67.23 197.45
15 23km K30 POPŁAWSKA Magdalena 1980 0 0 92.93 91.41 0 184.34
16 23km K30 FOSSAERT Sylwia 1988 86.43 0 0 78.08 0 164.51
17 23km K30 ORYNEK Klaudia 1986 0 79.94 0 78.07 0 158.01
18 23km K30 RADCZUK Daria DRPT 1986 0 0 0 100 0 100
18 23km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna JJfit Running Team 1986 0 0 100 0 0 100
20 23km K30 BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA Natalia JJfit Running Team 1985 0 0 0 97.65 0 97.65
21 23km K30 KĄŚ Iwona 1980 0 0 0 91.46 0 91.46
22 23km K30 LIS Agata 1983 0 0 0 85.53 0 85.53
23 23km K30 MACHAJSKA Małgorzata 1989 0 0 0 84.66 0 84.66
24 23km K30 MAKOWSKA Olga JacekBiega Running Team 1985 0 0 0 83.75 0 83.75
25 23km K30 SOKÓŁ Sylwia Sokoły 1980 0 0 0 78.89 0 78.89
26 23km K30 DUDA Magdalena 1982 0 75.83 0 0 0 75.83
27 23km K30 WILK Wiktoria Wilki :) 1987 0 0 0 73.5 0 73.5
28 23km K30 DWORNIK Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy 1984 0 0 70.84 0 0 70.84
29 23km K30 BIELEC Kinga BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 0 42.26 0 42.26

23km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K40 LUTY LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 98.94 95.67 98.64 98.33 100 395.91
2 23km K40 GALEWICZ Katarzyna 1976 100 98.09 100 0 96.65 394.74
3 23km K40 JASKOWSKA Bożena NeON Team 1978 93.8 100 0 100 97.54 391.34
4 23km K40 CHRZĄŚCIK Anna Płomyk Olkusz 1978 0 78.04 84.09 83.66 88.22 334.01
5 23km K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1978 72.55 76.44 79.9 81.35 79.39 317.08
6 23km K40 SZLIFIŃSKA-NOWAK Anna 1973 79 79.23 82.1 0 76.64 316.97
7 23km K40 GRUSZKA Kamila Niepołomice Biegają 1976 76.01 78.05 0 81.99 79.23 315.28
8 23km K40 PRAGNĄCA Milena Poranny Patrol 1975 76.4 70.86 75.54 81.19 79.83 312.96
9 23km K40 MARECKA Zofia JJfit Running Team 1979 0 74.17 77.04 78.55 76.42 306.18
10 23km K40 ZMYJ Danuta Lacho Team 1974 74.54 75.89 75.72 0 75.63 301.78
11 23km K40 ZYCH Katarzyna 1979 0 94.03 93.97 94.21 0 282.21
12 23km K40 WÓJCIK Monika 1976 0 71.43 69.45 63.04 68.03 271.95
13 23km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 80.05 73.48 0 67.25 0 220.78
14 23km K40 TOKARSKA Bożena #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 57.8 58.74 0 0 59.39 175.93
15 23km K40 GRABOWSKA Joanna WKS WAWEL BnO 1979 0 0 0 86.98 87.49 174.47
16 23km K40 ŻAK Barbara Jura TEAM 1976 83.9 83.34 0 0 0 167.24
17 23km K40 LIGĘZA Joanna SMASHING Papkins 1972 68.05 0 77.89 0 0 145.94
18 23km K40 WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1973 63.84 0 0 56.63 0 120.47
19 23km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława 1977 0 0 0 97.5 0 97.5
20 23km K40 TARGOSZ Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków 1977 86.35 0 0 0 0 86.35
21 23km K40 RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka 1972 0 0 0 0 68.5 68.5

23km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K50 BAJOREK Lidia 1967 0 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km K50 SEREMET Bożena Sieprawska Piątka 1968 92.84 65.09 71.51 72.93 66.41 303.69
3 23km K50 POLAK Bogusława 1962 76.86 60.2 54.95 61.53 58.31 256.9
4 23km K50 KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka 1968 77.59 0 42.86 64.05 63.07 247.57
5 23km K50 BAŚ Anna Leniwce 1969 89.46 0 69.97 0 0 159.43
6 23km K50 BAJOŁEK Aleksandra AWF Masters Kraków 1953 0 0 0 64.75 53.27 118.02
7 23km K50 PIEKARSKA-NAJBART Alicja Nauka Biega 1969 100 0 0 0 0 100

23km - M18

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M18 BODURKA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km M18 PARIS Nicola La Recastello Radici Group 1991 85.63 92.27 85.28 84.64 87.22 350.4
3 23km M18 BODURKA Adam Go Aptiv! 1992 0 86.79 87.12 82.83 80.62 337.36
4 23km M18 BEŁZ Tomasz 1991 68.52 79.24 75.82 72 75.23 302.29
5 23km M18 SZOSTEK Michał BeFit24Team 1994 61.13 79.16 66.94 74.91 76.27 297.28
6 23km M18 LACHOR Krzysztof ARMIA LACHORÓW 1994 81.3 0 61.98 70.95 78.94 293.17
7 23km M18 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 37.52 60.68 62.29 65.85 65.61 254.43
8 23km M18 SOWA Grzegorz Spartan Training Group Kraków 1990 55.19 63.25 0 64.76 61.74 244.94
9 23km M18 BEŁZAK Filip TriJet Team 1992 42.18 57.6 55.67 60.54 57.93 231.74
10 23km M18 MIERZEŃSKI Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia 1990 66.11 81.44 79.74 0 0 227.29
11 23km M18 ENGLERT Piotr TriJet Team 1994 42.18 0 55.67 57.16 60.79 215.8
12 23km M18 KWIECIEŃ Kacper Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1994 67.89 0 70.63 73.24 0 211.76
13 23km M18 LEGENC Łukasz wedrujzoczkami.pl 1990 43.45 55.45 44.61 34.52 46.21 189.72
14 23km M18 JASIŃSKI Wiktor Monar Kraków 1995 1 52.16 54.89 42.56 38.99 188.6
15 23km M18 WIĘCEK Konrada 1990 49.26 0 47.29 38.06 51.53 186.14
16 23km M18 ADAMUS Jakub 1990 40.06 59.89 0 35.03 48.99 183.97
17 23km M18 RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii 1990 78.72 89.77 0 0 0 168.49
18 23km M18 PATURA Kamil 1990 54.96 57.67 0 38.44 0 151.07
19 23km M18 WIDŁA Adam Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1996 53.21 0 44.04 47.84 0 145.09
20 23km M18 ZIELIŃSKI Paweł 1991 45.86 0 44.79 24.87 25.62 141.14
21 23km M18 DRAB Paweł WEBCON RUNNERS 1990 0 0 44.45 42.36 40.58 127.39
22 23km M18 SOJECKI Krzysztof 1990 21.88 33.08 26.57 29.89 0 111.42
23 23km M18 KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper Salco Garmin Team 1996 0 0 0 0 92.48 92.48
24 23km M18 GUTT Piotr KS Murzasichle 1994 0 0 0 0 82.17 82.17
25 23km M18 BARTLOMIEJ Kupiec 1991 0 78.3 0 0 0 78.3
26 23km M18 IDZIOR Tomasz 1993 26.22 43.07 0 0 0 69.29
27 23km M18 BEM Jakub Nowa Huta Team 1991 0 0 0 67.38 0 67.38
28 23km M18 MARĆ Marcin 1990 66.88 0 0 0 0 66.88
29 23km M18 BYRCZEK Jan 2000 0 0 0 0 61.58 61.58
30 23km M18 NISZCZOT Dariusz 1993 0 0 0 0 58.63 58.63
31 23km M18 KUCHARSKI Kamil TriJet Team 0 0 57.52 0 0 0 57.52
32 23km M18 LIPOWSKI Szymon Monar Kraków 1995 26.07 27.28 2.16 0 0 55.51
33 23km M18 SAWCZAK Kamil 1990 48.45 0 0 0 0 48.45
34 23km M18 JOVANOVIĆ Marko 1992 46.92 0 0 0 0 46.92
35 23km M18 GIL Jakub Którędy po piwo 1992 0 0 0 0 44.55 44.55
36 23km M18 IDZIOR1993 Tomasz 1993 0 0 0 20.68 23.47 44.15
37 23km M18 PANEK Damian MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze 1992 0 0 39.33 0 0 39.33
38 23km M18 SPRUTTA Mateusz 1992 0 38.48 0 0 0 38.48
39 23km M18 SABCZAK Kamil 1990 0 0 32.17 0 0 32.17
40 23km M18 ŚLĘZAK Michał Cross Heroes OGIEŃ! 1992 0 0 0 19.6 0 19.6
41 23km M18 TURCHAN Maciek RMF4RT OCR 1992 0 0 0 17.04 0 17.04
42 23km M18 ŻWIRECKI Łukasz 1997 0 0 0 0 4.45 4.45

23km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M30 GIŻA Grzegorz 1981 100 89.8 100 100 98.72 398.72
2 23km M30 NAGLIK Marcin Eskadra Kraków 1980 94.08 87.37 91.59 95.11 93.28 374.06
3 23km M30 KUDŁAK Paweł Poranny Patrol 1988 87.88 86.14 94.69 95.81 92.4 370.78
4 23km M30 STARZAK Paweł 1983 98.79 86.6 93.53 88.74 88.33 369.39
5 23km M30 BORSZOWSKI Zbigniew Zabierzów Biega 1980 96.55 83.39 0 91.87 88.93 360.74
6 23km M30 MACHLOWSKI Lukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 94.6 83.25 91.18 87.86 1.78 356.89
7 23km M30 STUDENCKI Dawid 1989 91.58 81.15 92.24 89.95 0 354.92
8 23km M30 GAWIN Marek 1988 88.47 70.77 83.23 88.37 86.04 346.11
9 23km M30 MAJNUSZ Tomasz 1984 84.3 76.85 84.93 84.68 84.01 337.92
10 23km M30 MACIĄG Grzegorz 1981 81.97 71.67 78.48 85.52 84.91 330.88
11 23km M30 KRYSA Roman #rowerowykraków 1983 72.9 78.61 89.51 89.08 0 330.1
12 23km M30 SZWAJA Wojciech Wolbrom Team 1988 77.56 74.63 86.45 81.96 72.59 320.6
13 23km M30 LESZCZYŃSKI Michał Zakrzowiec Team Challenge 1984 79.9 76.07 76.41 79.48 79.46 315.25
14 23km M30 URYGA Jakub Deutsche Bank Marathon Team 1981 82.73 67.35 72.85 81.29 72.81 309.68
15 23km M30 BIES Grzegorz 1980 84.96 68.82 72.37 0 77.48 303.63
16 23km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 82.62 78.38 73.76 67.13 0 301.89
17 23km M30 STEFANOWSKI Dominik Eskadra Kraków 1986 72.8 60.22 73.21 75.91 70.64 292.56
18 23km M30 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Stanisław 1987 78.97 0 67.68 66.46 69.36 282.47
19 23km M30 WOŹNIAK Łukasz Poranny Patrol 1980 67.23 66.02 74.69 72.81 0 280.75
20 23km M30 STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej 1988 75.33 0 60.06 72.08 71.66 279.13
21 23km M30 GURGUL Sebastian Aromat Nóg 1982 89.87 0 0 95.5 91.27 276.64
22 23km M30 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof Poranny Patrol 1983 63.94 62.58 68.85 78.36 0 273.73
23 23km M30 KOSTORZ Konrad 1988 75.79 62.95 66.34 64.66 57.35 269.74
24 23km M30 HYŻY Piotr 1980 0 85.47 91.26 92.42 0 269.15
25 23km M30 MOSKWIAK Mateusz 1989 77.83 55.55 68.16 64.72 0 266.26
26 23km M30 ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 58.19 66.41 70.32 71.3 266.22
27 23km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1987 60.05 63.78 69.94 70.8 0 264.57
28 23km M30 PALUCH Marcin 1983 68.28 57.11 67.06 65.21 63.51 264.06
29 23km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 67.67 56.56 67.91 65.79 55.18 257.93
30 23km M30 ZAJAC Andrzej Night Runners 1983 79.29 0 68.76 55.88 49.01 252.94
31 23km M30 SOJA Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime 1984 66.49 57.26 62.22 66.12 0 252.09
32 23km M30 KULAWIK Grzegorz 1981 67.23 57.52 67.2 58.31 52.55 250.26
33 23km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 62.79 46.02 65.95 60.59 58.88 248.21
34 23km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof Biegamy z kranowianką 1981 70.98 48.11 56.64 66.76 0 242.49
35 23km M30 KIEŁTYKA Piotr 1984 66.33 50.39 64.26 55.96 54.75 241.3
36 23km M30 ANDRZEJCZYK Adrian 1989 60.53 0 58.96 66.88 50.75 237.12
37 23km M30 GRADZI Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 1983 77.79 0 78.34 79.05 0 235.18
38 23km M30 WIĄCEK Łukasz 1982 55.46 52.21 55.78 64.9 59.02 235.16
39 23km M30 GURGUL Mateusz Aromat Nóg 1986 77.41 0 0 78.48 76.85 232.74
40 23km M30 WALCZAK Jan 1986 50.98 49.87 0 73.59 48.52 222.96
41 23km M30 ROJEK Maciej AT 1988 0 68.33 77.3 0 73.26 218.89
42 23km M30 WOŁEK Damian AKB Cracovia 1980 0 45.62 57.16 61.54 54.18 218.5
43 23km M30 SZEWC Bogdan BeFit24Team 1983 74.31 66.01 72.19 0 0 212.51
44 23km M30 PASZEK Tomasz PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA 1982 60.08 45.99 0 49.02 56.66 211.75
45 23km M30 KUREK Michał Night Runners 1985 53.65 38.96 43.63 0 60.22 196.46
46 23km M30 WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał Więcławski Waga Ciężka 1982 65.17 50.58 0 72.1 0 187.85
47 23km M30 BARTOSIK Michał M-TEAM 1981 66.05 0 55.97 57.79 0 179.81
48 23km M30 GŁĄBIŃSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 0 0 88.97 90.37 0 0 179.34
49 23km M30 MUCHA Piotr 1982 89.17 0 0 0 80.64 169.81
50 23km M30 RACHTAN Wojtek JJfit Running Team 1988 84.74 0 82.46 0 0 167.2
51 23km M30 GÓRAL Grzegorz JJfit Running Team 1984 89.05 76.85 0 0 0 165.9
52 23km M30 MADUSIOK Dominik 1982 46.93 0 46.99 38.15 32.35 164.42
53 23km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 79.32 0 76.06 155.38
54 23km M30 TOKARSKI Szymon 1984 0 80.69 0 70.73 0 151.42
55 23km M30 CZESAK Marcin 1982 52.54 40.54 26.83 0 30.03 149.94
56 23km M30 SKIBA Dawid Trailrun 1984 60.04 47.62 0 0 40.11 147.77
57 23km M30 WILK Krzysztof Wilki :) 1986 0 39.94 59.01 44.15 0 143.1
58 23km M30 SOCHACKI Sławek 1985 71.67 0 0 0 71.05 142.72
59 23km M30 OSTROWSKI Paweł Rehmedica.pl 1984 0 36.12 56.42 0 43.9 136.44
60 23km M30 WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin Skawina Biega 1982 59.97 0 0 0 68.62 128.59
61 23km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 47.87 50.87 0 0 27.94 126.68
62 23km M30 RAJS Michał 1989 0 0 0 67.6 58.7 126.3
63 23km M30 POCIĘGIEL Michał Skawina Biega 1982 39.51 24.72 0 32.6 29.37 126.2
64 23km M30 KOLAK Konrad Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Sącz 1981 0 62.58 0 60.02 0 122.6
65 23km M30 TRZASKA Marcin 1985 0 0 0 65.91 52.99 118.9
66 23km M30 PAŁKA Piotr IAG GBS Running Team 1986 0 0 0 57.81 57.42 115.23
67 23km M30 BANACH Jakub zaMARCHWIście 1989 0 31.82 39.76 40.65 0 112.23
68 23km M30 MICHALIK Dawid Horda 1982 0 19.15 30.83 30.41 26.21 106.6
69 23km M30 CEBERAK Bartosz 1988 0 100 0 0 0 100
69 23km M30 ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel Muay Running Team 1988 0 0 0 0 100 100
71 23km M30 SKRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1986 53.58 20.45 25.62 0 0 99.65
72 23km M30 CZELNY Zbigniew 1983 52.12 47.33 0 0 0 99.45
73 23km M30 GOC Paweł 1983 96.97 0 0 0 0 96.97
74 23km M30 SZAPORÓW Łukasz Infinity-Gym 1981 0 0 0 0 94.44 94.44
75 23km M30 MOCNY Michał RMF4RT Gladiators 1987 52.15 0 40.9 0 0 93.05
76 23km M30 MATYJA Adam JJfit Running Team 1981 0 0 0 91.09 0 91.09
77 23km M30 ŻARNA Błażej Horda 1984 41.35 19.26 29.7 0 0 90.31
78 23km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 89.9 0 0 89.9
79 23km M30 PASEK Tomasz 1982 0 0 0 88.81 0 88.81
80 23km M30 PASEK Kamil 1985 0 0 0 87.84 0 87.84
81 23km M30 SIEMIŃSKI Radosław 1981 51.28 35.73 0 0 0 87.01
82 23km M30 MARCINEK Jan Poranny Patrol 0 0 84.79 0 0 0 84.79
83 23km M30 SZOSTAK Piotr 1984 81.56 0 0 0 0 81.56
84 23km M30 WIRA Maciej 1984 77.71 0 0 0 0 77.71
85 23km M30 DUDA Konrad 1984 0 0 76.86 0 0 76.86
86 23km M30 SERZYSKO Bartosz Go Aptiv! 1988 0 0 0 0 76.74 76.74
87 23km M30 BOYCE Aidan Boyce 1981 75.13 0 0 0 0 75.13
88 23km M30 BIEŃ Przemysław 1988 0 72.21 0 0 0 72.21
89 23km M30 RUTA Jaromir Klub pod wisienką 1984 0 0 71.8 0 0 71.8
90 23km M30 MUSZYŃSKI Paweł Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 26.89 44.32 0 0 71.21
91 23km M30 MICHAŁEK Łukasz #crazyteam 1981 0 0 0 0 69.9 69.9
92 23km M30 WITEK Wojciech 1987 0 0 0 66.34 0 66.34
93 23km M30 ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł CSC Adventure Academy 0 0 66.21 0 0 0 66.21
94 23km M30 STASIEWICZ Grzegorz 1980 33.4 0 0 32.76 0 66.16
95 23km M30 KASPERCZYK Grzegorz 1982 65.05 0 0 0 0 65.05
96 23km M30 GIELEWICZ Bartłomiej Monar Kraków 1981 28.34 31.71 0 0 0 60.05
97 23km M30 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz 1980 0 0 59.57 0 0 59.57
98 23km M30 PAWEŁ Muszyński Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 0 0 59.49 0 59.49
99 23km M30 KRAWCZYK Jan Klub Pod Wisienką 1984 0 0 57.48 0 0 57.48
100 23km M30 SZCZYGIEŁEK Marek 1980 57.27 0 0 0 0 57.27
101 23km M30 PLEJZNEROWSKI Marcin 0 0 56.67 0 0 0 56.67
102 23km M30 ROGALA Bartosz 1985 54.86 0 0 0 0 54.86
103 23km M30 SZUBRYCHT Bartosz Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 53.01 0 0 53.01
104 23km M30 BURY Krzysztof GE HealthAhead 1989 24.34 18.62 0 8.31 0 51.27
105 23km M30 PEŁKA Michał 1980 0 46.7 0 0 0 46.7
106 23km M30 MANTERYS Michał KKM Kaloryfer.eu 1981 46.55 0 0 0 0 46.55
107 23km M30 MIROWSKI Łukasz Monar Kraków 1981 21.21 9.19 0 15.8 0 46.2
108 23km M30 SZCZEPANIAK Adrian Monar Kraków 1983 0 0 45.06 0 0 45.06
109 23km M30 ZWAAN Johan Los Africanos 1982 0 0 0 44.5 0 44.5
110 23km M30 LEŚNIAK Michał Monar Kraków 1984 24.98 0 0 15.9 0 40.88
111 23km M30 BOCHENEK Michal Polplast biega 1983 0 0 40.8 0 0 40.8
112 23km M30 WŁOCH Kamil Sarni Tętent 1988 0 39.94 0 0 0 39.94
113 23km M30 BURLIGA Jerzy Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 0 0 0 0 38.94 38.94
114 23km M30 MUCHA Marek 1986 0 0 0 36.48 0 36.48
115 23km M30 KUTYŁA Marek ITMBW KRAKÓW 1981 0 0 0 33.74 0 33.74
116 23km M30 ROCZNIAK Marcin Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 29.45 29.45
117 23km M30 BŁAKAŁA Damian RMF4RT Gladiators 1986 21.63 0 0 0 0 21.63
118 23km M30 ZARETSKYY Andriy 1986 0 13.54 0 0 0 13.54
119 23km M30 KALITA Nikodem 1989 0 0 0 0 0 0

23km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M40 KOCZWARA Tomasz 1977 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km M40 MAJCHER Piotr Eskadra Kraków 1972 94.49 93.03 87.76 82.52 88.75 364.03
3 23km M40 BORYCKI Mirosław 1976 86.8 90.24 88.49 87.39 94.38 360.5
4 23km M40 SWAŁDEK Konrad Trailrun 1979 84.49 0 85.85 81.34 88.05 339.73
5 23km M40 DZIECIUCH Michał 1979 81.46 82.69 0 82.04 90.21 336.4
6 23km M40 TYLEK Rafał 1971 84.45 82.45 80.7 75.52 82.84 330.44
7 23km M40 GÓRKA Dariusz BIKEBOARD 1977 0 83.35 78.78 76.85 82.92 321.9
8 23km M40 SOLECKI Krzysztof 1979 78.04 84.54 68.85 67.02 84.81 316.24
9 23km M40 NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 77.9 71.52 0 75.64 81.39 306.45
10 23km M40 JAKUBIEC Radosław GoLenie 1977 75.91 0 74.35 72.83 80.75 303.84
11 23km M40 ZIĘBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 64.75 75.39 65.94 75.85 79.67 296.85
12 23km M40 KOPACZ Piotr 1974 69.89 72.09 74.95 72.25 76.34 295.63
13 23km M40 BORCZYŃSKI Michał 1979 68.86 62.14 73.28 67.4 79.46 289
14 23km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof 1977 70.57 72.03 69.61 61.88 73.34 285.55
15 23km M40 MIREK Grzegorz MOVE STUDIO 1979 66.15 68.04 62.89 70 74.86 279.05
16 23km M40 LENCZOWSKI Jakub Iron Dragon Triathlon 1971 68.1 65.72 67.41 0 74 275.23
17 23km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof runinngperformance.pl 1978 63.93 69.36 64.15 0 73.02 270.46
18 23km M40 NIEDZIELSKI Robert ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS 1977 60.68 67.07 69.38 63.16 67.37 266.98
19 23km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej SportWise 1976 62.04 0 64.56 64.71 74.33 265.64
20 23km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 59.79 68.69 67.52 55.19 69.39 265.39
21 23km M40 NOWACKI Paweł GoLenie 1976 66.25 0 64.36 63.62 70.18 264.41
22 23km M40 ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 0 60.92 64.84 61.43 74.26 261.45
23 23km M40 MAŁYSZA Sławomir 1971 57.63 70.38 65.18 52.71 67.19 260.38
24 23km M40 BUJOCZEK Leszek 1975 62.44 67.15 63.96 52.43 59.07 252.62
25 23km M40 KALETA Jan KKB Dystans Krakow 1970 72.57 73.25 64.29 0 39.21 249.32
26 23km M40 WIERZBICKI Piotr Goń się! 1976 56.56 64.56 59.93 54.92 64.02 245.07
27 23km M40 SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian Kopytko 1974 53.53 61.42 55.91 57.34 68 242.67
28 23km M40 SEKMAN Tomasz 1978 54.19 61.94 66.71 0 58.33 241.17
29 23km M40 CHROMNIAK Marcin Lusina Projekt 1972 59.13 58.14 51.79 48 63.92 232.98
30 23km M40 LADRA Ryszard 1976 26.33 52.23 46.78 61.99 61.24 222.24
31 23km M40 PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek Biskupice Family Team 1974 52.92 58.61 62.69 0 45.87 220.09
32 23km M40 SALIK Stanisław Solne Miasto 1976 0 53.93 48.56 57.28 57.19 216.96
33 23km M40 PYTEL Miłosz Triwise 1979 48.49 56.25 53.07 57.97 0 215.78
34 23km M40 LASKOWSKI Tomasz BeFit24Team 1972 0 56.22 54.37 42.41 59.79 212.79
35 23km M40 KWIECIEŃ Arek Vege Runners 1976 63.04 70.46 69.91 0 0 203.41
36 23km M40 HORDEY Yaroslav Ukraina 1974 0 67.53 0 58.33 73.98 199.84
37 23km M40 CEKIERA Robert AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1976 44.36 46.09 0 48.07 59.44 197.96
38 23km M40 KOZIOŁ Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 43.77 48.9 44.49 39.3 55.63 192.79
39 23km M40 GARSTECKI Michał Skawina Biega 1976 47.78 54.04 0 44.91 40.92 187.65
40 23km M40 PIASECKI Leszek 1972 38.78 49.94 48.6 0 48.04 185.36
41 23km M40 KALITA Damian 1979 0 61.25 58.71 0 65.25 185.21
42 23km M40 RAJCA Robert Hospicjum dla Dzieci Alma Spei 1976 48.64 49.52 41.4 0 41.47 181.03
43 23km M40 KUREK Mariusz Night Runners 1972 38.11 59.42 32.74 30.82 50.04 180.31
44 23km M40 KULA Damian TriWise Triathlon Team 1977 0 55.41 64.44 60.01 0 179.86
45 23km M40 GIL Jacek 1978 0 86.65 0 0 88.06 174.71
46 23km M40 ZAWALSKI Paweł Go Aptiv! 1976 34.33 44.53 40.93 0 53.93 173.72
47 23km M40 LACHOWICZ Przemysław 1978 50.71 0 51.58 41.39 29.79 173.47
48 23km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 70.02 0 44.52 58.81 0 173.35
49 23km M40 CZYŻ Piotr 1977 43.84 38.69 40.64 0 49.92 173.09
50 23km M40 GIERASIŃSKI Pablo KKB Dystans Krakow 1975 41.84 40.02 0 37.53 50.8 170.19
51 23km M40 MIELNICZEK Grzegorz JJfit Running Team 1970 0 48.93 53.04 0 62.09 164.06
52 23km M40 KURIATA Robert Vege Runners 1978 0 29.44 26.09 48.84 58.55 162.92
53 23km M40 WĄCHAŁA Grzegorz Skawina Biega 1973 50.83 58.11 53.16 0 0 162.1
54 23km M40 CEBULA Leszek 1975 0 0 0 69.3 81.67 150.97
55 23km M40 IRIONDO FADRIQUE Ricardo 1971 0 47.03 0 45.7 54.47 147.2
56 23km M40 BARTNIKOWSKI Marek thulium.com 1977 48.83 54.11 44.03 0 0 146.97
57 23km M40 KORNAŚ Krzysztof 1976 36.72 35.74 28.85 0 45.2 146.51
58 23km M40 BEDNAREK Marcin GoLenie 1974 0 0 47.14 49.3 49.3 145.74
59 23km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 43.28 47.49 0 0 48.9 139.67
60 23km M40 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 48.52 41.94 0 48.64 139.1
61 23km M40 CHOMICZ Krzysztof RMF4RT Gladiators 1979 75.62 62.44 0 0 0 138.06
62 23km M40 BRZESKI Szczepan 1979 66.07 0 0 0 67.96 134.03
63 23km M40 SUSZ Artur Poranny Patrol 1977 36.65 36.28 30.51 0 29.54 132.98
64 23km M40 CUDEK Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 55.61 0 76.67 132.28
65 23km M40 BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz 1975 17.9 25.55 30.54 24.45 40.98 121.52
66 23km M40 MIKULSKI Wojciech 4F Running Team 1976 10.42 25.92 40.77 0 40.08 117.19
67 23km M40 ZIĘBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 26.47 32.77 27.66 18.02 29.95 116.85
68 23km M40 MIETŁA Mateusz KSS JPII 1978 0 0 51.16 0 54.34 105.5
69 23km M40 GÓRAK Sławomir #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 0 0 0 48.37 55.08 103.45
70 23km M40 KOSMALA Bartosz KOSMALA Team 1974 41.64 0 0 27.57 27.92 97.13
71 23km M40 MAMICA Andrzej Nauka Biega 1979 36.42 0 0 0 56.55 92.97
72 23km M40 BIAŁKA Rafał G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 40.89 49.77 0 0 0 90.66
73 23km M40 JANISZEWSKI Marcin Kamil Kubus Tatus 1976 38.91 0 50.38 0 0 89.29
74 23km M40 NOWICKI Michael 100 Miles of Beskid Wyspowy 1978 0 0 45.6 43.45 0 89.05
75 23km M40 MICHALIK Adam Trailrun 1971 0 0 0 0 87.69 87.69
76 23km M40 SROKA Mirosław 1978 0 0 0 0 87.6 87.6
77 23km M40 JACHYMCZUK Norbert MCKIS Jaworzno 1978 0 87.09 0 0 0 87.09
78 23km M40 PYRĆ Krzysztof JJ Team 1979 45.74 38.99 0 0 0 84.73
79 23km M40 TKACZ Przemysław ZIOMKI 1973 10.43 0 25.96 16.36 31.04 83.79
80 23km M40 GAJOS Daniel Grupa LUKTRANS 1978 0 0 0 0 81.84 81.84
81 23km M40 ŚMIGIELSKI Piotr 1971 11.78 1 20.82 20.81 28.11 81.52
82 23km M40 BUŁKA Łukasz IRON Dragon Triatlon 1972 0 0 81.14 0 0 81.14
83 23km M40 WÓJCIK Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1976 80.54 0 0 0 0 80.54
84 23km M40 BAŚ Mateusz Leniwce 1979 42.3 0 37.86 0 0 80.16
85 23km M40 TOKARSKI Rafał 1975 30.81 18.17 0 0 28.82 77.8
86 23km M40 JAKUBIEC Mariusz GoLenie 1973 66.18 0 0 1 6.32 73.5
87 23km M40 TARNOWSKI Maciej 1976 0 0 0 0 71.1 71.1
88 23km M40 RYKAŁA Wojciech Evil Team 0 0 70.67 0 0 0 70.67
89 23km M40 PANKIEWICZ Jan 1978 0 0 0 69.3 0 69.3
90 23km M40 LEBIODA Adam 1970 0 0 0 65.89 0 65.89
91 23km M40 BZOWSKI Michał Trailrun 1991 0 65.45 0 0 0 65.45
92 23km M40 JARACZEWSKI Piotr 1975 20.22 0 45.1 0 0 65.32
93 23km M40 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 0 0 0 0 64.44 64.44
94 23km M40 BZOWSKI Michał Trailrun 1972 0 0 0 62.67 0 62.67
95 23km M40 MALICKI Grzegorz T-Mobile Sport Team 1976 62.1 0 0 0 0 62.1
96 23km M40 WOŹNY Paweł LPP Team 1978 0 0 0 60.05 0 60.05
97 23km M40 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof Zabierzów Biega 1979 0 0 58.68 0 0 58.68
98 23km M40 MAJDAŃSKI Paweł 1979 0 0 36.24 22.06 0 58.3
99 23km M40 ZAWALSKI Maciej 1974 52.7 0 0 0 0 52.7
100 23km M40 SZCZUREK Rafał Polplast biega 1977 0 0 0 51.91 0 51.91
101 23km M40 WYSOCKI Marcin Polplast biega 1971 0 0 47.8 0 0 47.8
102 23km M40 TOBABEN Damian Monar Kraków 1978 47.26 0 0 0 0 47.26
103 23km M40 CHMIELEWSKI Robert KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1970 0 0 0 45.82 0 45.82
103 23km M40 STUDNICKI Paweł 1976 0 0 0 45.82 0 45.82
105 23km M40 BĄK Artur FC po 40tce 1971 45.8 0 0 0 0 45.8
106 23km M40 MASTELA Andrzej 1975 0 0 43.65 0 0 43.65
107 23km M40 ŁABĘDŹ Robert Polplast biega 1971 0 0 43.3 0 0 43.3
108 23km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 0 36.18 36.18
109 23km M40 KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz Eskadra Kraków 1979 0 0 0 35.4 0 35.4
110 23km M40 ZIELIŃSKI Rafał 1970 0 0 0 0 34.72 34.72
111 23km M40 ŻAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 34.57 0 0 0 0 34.57
112 23km M40 PISKORZ Paweł 0 0 32.13 0 0 0 32.13
113 23km M40 KARPISZ Zbigniew 1970 0 31.55 0 0 0 31.55
114 23km M40 BIERNAT Marcin 1974 0 0 26.82 0 0 26.82
115 23km M40 SARZYŃSKI Wojciech 1979 0 22.22 0 0 0 22.22
116 23km M40 LISZKOWSKI Artur 1970 0 0 21.96 0 0 21.96
117 23km M40 CAŁA Maciej CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ 1976 0 0 16.43 0 0 16.43
118 23km M40 JEDLEWSKI Krzysztof 0 0 4.79 0 0 0 4.79

23km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M50 KIJANKA Artur 1968 97.3 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km M50 NOWAK Marek 1968 89.66 92.64 95.57 0 92.06 369.93
3 23km M50 MUSZYŃSKI Maciej Koliber Team/MM Power 1966 84.34 91.96 0 90.41 89.94 356.65
4 23km M50 BUCZEK Jerzy 1963 77.68 85.69 87.88 87.09 79.37 340.03
5 23km M50 RADCZAK Andrzej 1961 81.82 82.89 86 82.29 80.54 333
6 23km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB Dystans Krakow 1968 64.36 76.13 73.75 78.8 78.72 307.4
7 23km M50 DYWAN Andrzej 1968 72.96 76.49 75.05 71.95 80.36 304.86
8 23km M50 SPYRKA Adam 1968 72.92 76.5 78.97 74.06 75.1 304.63
9 23km M50 RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław xyz 1966 60.28 66.27 66.73 66.56 0 259.84
10 23km M50 ZIELIŃSKI Rafał Eskadra Kraków 1966 81.09 0 76.46 90.6 0 248.15
11 23km M50 WĘGIEL Bogdan 1969 74.45 0 0 75.63 80.77 230.85
12 23km M50 SZPEYER Sławomir 1964 69.47 73.68 0 0 0 143.15
13 23km M50 MADEJ Mirosław 1964 51.18 52.37 0 0 0 103.55
14 23km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Paweł WKS Wawel 1967 100 0 0 0 0 100
15 23km M50 ŁABUZIŃSKI Sławomir WKS WAWEL BnO 1964 99.48 0 0 0 0 99.48
16 23km M50 KOEHLER Krzysztof 1963 81.47 0 0 0 0 81.47
17 23km M50 SZPAK Slawomir 1969 0 0 0 0 81.03 81.03
18 23km M50 MIAZGA Janusz Elektronika Zamość 1967 0 0 0 64.03 0 64.03
19 23km M50 CYBUCH Arkadiusz 1960 0 55.02 0 0 0 55.02

23km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M60 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1958 100 100 100 0 98.09 398.09
2 23km M60 DZIEŻOK Bogdan Trailrun 1957 85.55 80.8 82.97 0 77.9 327.22
3 23km M60 TOKARZ Jerzy BBL Kraków 1959 74.55 71.28 73.07 0 61.42 280.32
4 23km M60 JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz Sprinter Prądy 1951 63.69 56.49 60.84 60.51 47.08 241.53
5 23km M60 TRELA Jacek AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1958 0 0 99.58 100 0 199.58
6 23km M60 PRZYŁUDZKI Janusz 1952 0 0 84.41 88.99 0 173.4
7 23km M60 RAJTAR Zbigniew 1959 0 0 0 0 100 100