Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K40 FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA Justyna 1978 95.99 100 99.69 0 94.31 389.99
2 11,6km K30 JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia SBG Podbieg 1982 0 97.93 100 85.98 100 383.91
3 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 100 0 90.19 83.34 99.76 373.29
4 11,6km K30 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2K 1983 89.94 93.16 90.8 74.94 92.94 366.84
5 11,6km K30 LASOTA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna FIZJO-BALANCE Kraków 1982 84.29 93.08 91.7 79.31 93.18 362.25
6 11,6km K18 AFANASYEVA Yana Poranny Patrol 1994 84.65 0 92.77 79.83 96.39 353.64
7 11,6km K30 PUDEŁEK Agnieszka 1983 82.26 91.66 87.16 76.06 92.31 353.39
8 11,6km K30 JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 81.94 88.53 91.06 76.45 86.49 348.02
9 11,6km K40 FLAGA Iwona Los Pantalones Rojos 1977 86.25 0 92.1 74.19 88.74 341.28
10 11,6km K30 RYŁKO Agnieszka ITMBW KRAKÓW 1987 82.75 86.92 84.12 0 83.12 336.91
11 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 0 91.55 88.66 70.68 81.72 332.61
12 11,6km K40 ZABOROWSKA Małgorzata JJfit Running Team 1977 79.7 87.33 75.72 66.61 79.66 322.41
13 11,6km K40 KONSTANTY Katarzyna Poranny Patrol 1978 78.39 81.37 77.72 64.13 81.78 319.26
14 11,6km K30 DOBRZAŃSKA Marta GE HealthAhead 1985 77.41 83.62 78.34 64.46 78.99 318.36
15 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina Night Runners 1988 75.7 83.5 78.88 58.85 80.14 318.22
16 11,6km K30 GÓRNA Anita LPP Team 1984 75.63 82.03 78.69 55.92 75.9 312.25
17 11,6km K18 RECZYŃSKA RODRIGUES Adriana Eskadra Kraków 1995 74.14 85.04 67.9 0 75.7 302.78
18 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 70.39 79 77.86 59.44 72.34 299.59
19 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 74.12 81.62 76.78 63.59 66.53 299.05
20 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magdalena 1975 73.54 78.57 72.06 54.76 70.99 295.16
21 11,6km K18 DZIECIUCHOWICZ Katarzyna 1990 76.43 78 76.79 62.92 0 294.14
22 11,6km K18 SAMITOWSKA Paulina Go Aptiv! 1992 65.66 77.37 73.05 54.29 71.91 287.99
23 11,6km K30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Gabriela 1982 71.4 75.9 68.27 48.85 68.98 284.55
24 11,6km K30 LEISZNER Izabela 1985 66.46 73.19 73.07 57.89 71.55 284.27
25 11,6km K40 MOSZUMAŃSKA-KOLEGOWICZ Katarzyna SZUMKA team 1978 72.68 75.2 69.84 51.09 66.23 283.95
26 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 68.92 74.94 67.72 50.7 71.41 282.99
27 11,6km K18 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 64.28 75.72 65.55 54.84 76.01 281.56
28 11,6km K40 WOJTOŃ Małgorzata Poranny Patrol 1979 71.43 76.02 65.03 0 66.22 278.7
29 11,6km K30 BARANSKA Anna 1983 89.43 93.63 95.21 0 0 278.27
30 11,6km K18 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna Creative Bochnia Biega Team 1990 64.29 78.01 66.01 46.04 68.64 276.95
31 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 42.47 53.77 51.71 74.8 93.57 273.85
32 11,6km K18 ŚLIWIŃSKA Angelika 1993 74.37 77.57 0 51.3 69.52 272.76
33 11,6km K30 NAZIM Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1985 64.59 79.57 67.56 0 60.12 271.84
34 11,6km K50 PLATA Agnieszka 1968 59.88 73.45 67.81 44.84 64.13 265.27
35 11,6km K18 GAWENDA Katarzyna 1992 63.3 67.74 66.39 44.17 66.22 263.65
36 11,6km K40 BULIŃSKA Justyna 1978 61.91 74.97 62.3 50.6 61.49 260.67
37 11,6km K40 KUSZTAL Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 65.09 71.31 55.44 46.04 62.62 254.46
38 11,6km K30 MAGRYAN Jadwiga IP GBSC Active Crew 1987 69.87 0 68.96 48.32 66.81 253.96
39 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Magdalena IP GBSC Active Crew 1979 64.33 59.25 62.11 35.52 65.58 251.27
40 11,6km K30 ZOŃ Olga 1980 50.46 70.92 64.49 33.77 63.06 248.93
41 11,6km K18 MATUŁA Natalia Training by PP 1999 0 0 90.52 74.26 84.12 248.9
42 11,6km K40 DOLAŚ Danuta Rebellion od Free Runners 1973 60.96 68.71 61.73 39.77 57.28 248.68
43 11,6km K30 JURAS Ewa 1985 58.55 70.35 61.62 0 57.93 248.45
44 11,6km K30 KAMISIŃSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 66.15 77.72 55.36 47.31 0 246.54
45 11,6km K18 SYROWIECKA Joanna GE HealthAhead 1993 64.28 0 68.47 50.03 63.74 246.52
46 11,6km K30 SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka 1983 57.91 67.81 55.42 38.66 65.28 246.42
47 11,6km K40 WITEK Aneta A mogłem spać 1973 59.93 72.04 69.78 44.35 0 246.1
48 11,6km K30 TYLEK Agata Skawina Biega 1980 54.13 63.96 60.7 33.8 57.49 236.28
49 11,6km K18 KOCON Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1992 57.56 61.3 59.64 39.26 55.86 234.36
50 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna WKS WAWEL BnO 1972 64.83 71.7 0 33.34 63.86 233.73
51 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 56.22 68.9 51.75 35.64 56.81 233.68
52 11,6km K30 CIEŚLA Magda 1987 63.9 69.03 61.94 38.68 0 233.55
53 11,6km K18 STACHERA Aleksandra 1997 63.35 65.24 0 37.08 66.81 232.48
54 11,6km K30 FOLFASIŃSKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1986 0 58.78 62.61 43.93 61.07 226.39
55 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Małgorzata 1961 54.8 61.2 55.93 36.6 53.58 225.51
56 11,6km K18 BLICHARZ Ewelina GE HealthAhead 1992 0 78.94 71.91 0 71.19 222.04
56 11,6km K18 RYŚ Marzena Husaria Race Team 1991 73.43 67.42 38.47 42.72 0 222.04
58 11,6km K30 KOPACKA Edyta KB SOBÓTKA 1985 45.7 62.64 54.1 36.88 59.57 222.01
59 11,6km K30 KAMIŃSKA Karolina 1982 62.01 65.93 0 30.97 59.54 218.45
60 11,6km K40 MORAWIEC Agnieszka 1974 60.4 61.06 52.12 0 44.75 218.33
61 11,6km K30 KUEHN Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1987 74.49 0 70.47 0 72.9 217.86
62 11,6km K40 MOSZUMAŃSKA Magdalena 1976 70.02 78.58 68.52 0 0 217.12
63 11,6km K18 MACIASZ Sylwia 1992 57.06 0 65.38 33.96 58.93 215.33
64 11,6km K18 CYRBUS Dominika JJfit Running Team 1993 71.94 74.02 68.79 0 0 214.75
65 11,6km K18 ŚLĘCZKOWSKA Krystyna 1997 0 53.26 48.68 51.99 57.86 211.79
66 11,6km K18 KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 56.71 57.21 51.7 0 46.11 211.73
67 11,6km K30 TARADAJ Paulina Night Runners 1983 53.4 64.59 0 32.92 58.87 209.78
68 11,6km K30 DIKOLENKO Agnieszka 1987 43.86 62.64 54.55 21.72 47.13 208.18
69 11,6km K30 KACZMARCZYK Marta 1984 69.5 0 70.23 0 66.65 206.38
70 11,6km K40 SCHNEIDER Krystyna wkurw_team 1971 55.16 58.11 50.39 19.29 42.7 206.36
71 11,6km K18 KONS Katarzyna 1991 62.22 69.8 0 14.5 59.69 206.21
72 11,6km K18 TWARDOWSKA Monika Iron Runers Niepołomice 1992 0 65.66 52.91 30.71 56.66 205.94
73 11,6km K40 WENECKA-FLIS Anna JJfit Running Team 1979 63.69 71.31 70.47 0 0 205.47
74 11,6km K18 MIKULKA-MOŚ Katarzyna 1992 54.38 61.2 60.37 0 24.69 200.64
75 11,6km K40 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 1979 52.87 55.98 43.36 30.87 48.36 200.57
76 11,6km K40 STEFAN Edyta NAUKA BIEGA 1971 25.04 54.96 46.82 41.28 55.19 198.25
77 11,6km K40 MĘKARSKA Małgorzata 1978 49.53 60.13 53.97 33.68 0 197.31
78 11,6km K18 KRZYŻAŃSKA Magda 1993 53.04 54.61 42.79 18.72 40.72 191.16
79 11,6km K40 KARBOWSKA Beata 1972 43.9 56.62 47.52 18.72 40.93 188.97
80 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 62.87 66.1 0 48.69 0 177.66
81 11,6km K30 ZAJĄC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 62.29 62.25 52.09 0 0 176.63
82 11,6km K40 TOPÓR Monika WKS WAWEL BnO 1973 52.99 64.54 58.21 0 0 175.74
83 11,6km K18 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 0 66.03 0 39.94 68.18 174.15
84 11,6km K18 MARECIK Agata #JAKdoTEGOdoszłoNIEwiem 1995 0 52.67 48.68 14.64 57.88 173.87
85 11,6km K30 ZAJĄC Monika 1988 56.91 0 26.33 32.85 53.58 169.67
86 11,6km K40 ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA Izabela Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1972 0 0 62.83 43 63.51 169.34
87 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 59.39 0 0 40.41 64.06 163.86
88 11,6km K40 ZDERSKA Aneta 1976 39.7 53.58 32.62 12.14 34.83 160.73
89 11,6km K40 GOLIŃSKA Anna Nauka Biega 1974 44.26 50.76 46.88 18.44 0 160.34
90 11,6km K30 HEBDA Michalina 1984 0 55.71 46.12 23.8 33.1 158.73
91 11,6km K30 ŚWIERC Barbara Trailrun 1987 0 75.12 68.89 0 14.32 158.33
92 11,6km K30 WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1985 54.52 0 53.72 0 49.15 157.39
93 11,6km K18 SURZYN Aleksandra Mocni Pomocni 1991 0 53.62 43.06 20.25 38.97 155.9
94 11,6km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza #crazyteam 1985 51.18 46.11 0 0 56.62 153.91
95 11,6km K40 KOZIOŁ Ewa Poranny Patrol 1975 38.79 40.61 43.37 15.26 31.05 153.82
96 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 41.79 34.27 35.39 4.45 37.2 148.65
97 11,6km K30 STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia Lacho Team 1986 31.39 51.74 34.94 1 28.06 146.13
98 11,6km K30 KURSA Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 36.32 50.6 45.62 12.73 0 145.27
99 11,6km K40 SKRZECZYŃSKA Jolanta 1978 0 71.44 71.12 0 0 142.56
100 11,6km K60 KAMIŃSKA Halina 1958 28.09 41.7 45.99 0 24.71 140.49
101 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 46.72 48.92 0 0 41.09 136.73
102 11,6km K18 KRUK Paulina Night Runners 1994 43.73 48.26 27.56 4.91 16.47 136.02
103 11,6km K30 DUBOVSKA Olena BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 66.02 0 68.54 134.56
104 11,6km K30 STRZĘPEK Bartosz FC Kalembina 1988 58.9 71.36 0 0 0 130.26
105 11,6km K18 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka WILD DOGS TEAM 1991 67.92 0 0 0 59.59 127.51
106 11,6km K18 KRĘPA Agnieszka 1991 0 70.9 0 53.8 0 124.7
107 11,6km K30 KOSCIELNA Grazyna Koscielna Rincewind 1985 0 45.21 0 74 0 119.21
108 11,6km K18 CHERNOVA Iuliia 1992 0 60.37 55.92 0 0 116.29
109 11,6km K40 JARKIEWICZ-JANIK Małgorzata wkurw_team 1975 28.77 40.36 37.71 3.19 0 110.03
110 11,6km K18 BOROWSKA Julia 1992 58.95 0 50.43 0 0 109.38
111 11,6km K18 DRAPICH Natalia LGBS Running Team 1993 46.55 0 0 7.62 53.85 108.02
112 11,6km K40 PIOTROWSKA Grażyna Poranny Patrol 1974 0 0 0 35.27 71.05 106.32
113 11,6km K30 KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 0 38.85 37.05 10.44 17.55 103.89
114 11,6km K30 OSOBA Magdalena 1985 0 64.53 0 38.85 0 103.38
115 11,6km K30 NOWAK Lilianna 1986 19.13 39.75 27.43 0 16.37 102.68
116 11,6km K30 KANTOR Martyna Poranny Patrol 1989 0 0 0 100 0 100
117 11,6km K40 WÓJCIK-PYRĆ Katarzyna JJ Team 1979 47.26 52.63 0 0 0 99.89
118 11,6km K30 MOLA Agnieszka 1983 66.72 0 0 30.68 0 97.4
119 11,6km K18 BALUTA-MAŁECKA Edyta 1994 0 0 96.49 0 0 96.49
120 11,6km K30 KROWICKA Agnieszka 1982 0 0 0 0 95.37 95.37
121 11,6km K18 BOŻEK Marlena 1994 45.03 0 50.29 0 0 95.32
122 11,6km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława WM Triself 1977 93 0 0 0 0 93
123 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria DRPT 1986 0 0 89.57 0 0 89.57
124 11,6km K30 PROKULEWICZ Joanna 1980 41.28 0 0 0 47.38 88.66
125 11,6km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna JJfit Running Team 1986 0 0 0 0 87.86 87.86
126 11,6km K18 SLOWINSKA Monika Anywhere Bike Team 1990 20.58 32.44 0 5.93 27.53 86.48
127 11,6km K40 SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK Barbara 1978 38.72 0 0 0 46.66 85.38
128 11,6km K40 TARGOSZ Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków 1977 0 85.1 0 0 0 85.1
129 11,6km K30 MIKOŚ Magdalena 1985 0 83.72 0 0 0 83.72
130 11,6km K30 RYŁKO Agnieszka ITMBW KRAKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 83.12 83.12
131 11,6km K18 CZAJA Agata 2001 83.06 0 0 0 0 83.06
132 11,6km K40 GRELA Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA 1971 18.24 34.09 25.14 1 0 78.47
133 11,6km K30 RADOSZEK- ZAKRZYŃSKA Barbara CSC Adventure Academy 1988 0 78.13 0 0 0 78.13
134 11,6km K30 ARMATA Ewa 1982 0 76.45 0 0 0 76.45
135 11,6km K18 JAROSINSKA Justyna Rebellion od Free Runners 1991 19.36 0 33.22 1 21.22 74.8
136 11,6km K30 STĘPNIEWSKA Anna 1983 0 0 0 0 74.64 74.64
137 11,6km K30 SENDEK Sylwia 1987 0 0 0 74.51 0 74.51
138 11,6km K30 PAAKKINEN Laura 1983 74.1 0 0 0 0 74.1
139 11,6km K30 TUCHOŁKA Marta ZUK 1985 0 74.04 0 0 0 74.04
140 11,6km K18 BASTER Aleksandra 1991 0 0 0 74 0 74
141 11,6km K18 WŁODEK Barbara 1993 0 73.93 0 0 0 73.93
142 11,6km K30 TOMECKA Aleksandra 1986 73.48 0 0 0 0 73.48
143 11,6km K30 SOKOŁOWSKA Gracjana CFNS Training 1989 0 73.1 0 0 0 73.1
144 11,6km K40 LIGĘZA Joanna 1972 0 72.34 0 0 0 72.34
145 11,6km K40 KOZIOŁ Ania Night Runners 1978 28.02 40.64 1 1 0 70.66
146 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 8.83 0 15.07 13.87 32.6 70.37
147 11,6km K18 KUPAJ Oktawia Vege Runners 1991 68.92 0 0 0 0 68.92
148 11,6km K50 NIEDZIELCZYK Jolanta 1961 0 68.06 0 0 0 68.06
149 11,6km K30 OSIKOWSKA Teresa 1981 0 67.54 0 0 0 67.54
150 11,6km K18 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1999 0 67.48 0 0 0 67.48
151 11,6km K18 KRYSIAK Aleksandra 1992 66.51 0 0 0 0 66.51
152 11,6km K30 STRĘK Joanna Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team 1983 0 0 0 0 66.41 66.41
153 11,6km K40 ZIÓŁKO Małgorzata Iron Dragon Triathlon 1973 0 0 64.82 0 0 64.82
154 11,6km K30 TYMOFIEJEWICZ Wioleta technikam 1984 0 63.84 0 0 0 63.84
155 11,6km K30 KOTYLA Irena szczurki i koty 1983 0 63.78 0 0 0 63.78
156 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1977 63.62 0 0 0 0 63.62
157 11,6km K40 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna 1978 0 0 62.95 0 0 62.95
158 11,6km K30 BUDZYN Paulina Niepołomice Biegają 1988 62.7 0 0 0 0 62.7
159 11,6km K30 SACHAU Inkje Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 0 60.85 0 60.85
160 11,6km K40 FREIBERG Anna Skawina Biega 1972 60.63 0 0 0 0 60.63
161 11,6km K30 PUNIACH Edyta KS Lazurowy Park 1986 0 0 59.82 0 0 59.82
162 11,6km K40 WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 59.15 0 0 0 0 59.15
163 11,6km K30 LASYK Agnieszka 1983 57.95 0 0 0 0 57.95
164 11,6km K30 GLINSKA Aleksandra 1983 0 57.47 0 0 0 57.47
165 11,6km K60 BOŻEK Marlena 0 0 56.44 0 0 0 56.44
166 11,6km K30 PLOSZAJ Anna 1981 0 0 55.99 0 0 55.99
167 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 55.51 0 0 0 0 55.51
168 11,6km K40 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.47 0 0 0 55.47
169 11,6km K50 MACHLOWSKA Grażyna KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 50.74 0 0 0 0 50.74
170 11,6km K30 MILER Lidia Zabierzów Biega 1984 0 50.54 0 0 0 50.54
171 11,6km K40 KUŚ Małgorzata 1979 0 0 0 0 50.05 50.05
172 11,6km K18 DUKAT Sandra Lemon Team 1999 0 0 49.16 0 0 49.16
173 11,6km K18 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 0 0 0 0 48.82 48.82
174 11,6km K40 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna sarzyn-ski 1979 48.72 0 0 0 0 48.72
175 11,6km K30 BURLIGA Iwona Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 0 0 0 0 48.6 48.6
176 11,6km K40 MICHALEWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 47.65 0 0 0 47.65
177 11,6km K18 SYLWIA Bajek Badass 1991 0 0 0 0 47.49 47.49
178 11,6km K40 MATLUCH Agata 1977 0 0 0 44.89 0 44.89
179 11,6km K40 GORZKOWSKA Beata 1979 0 43.42 0 0 0 43.42
180 11,6km K40 SPISS Maria 1977 0 0 0 0 43.41 43.41
181 11,6km K30 LECH Magdalena 1988 0 0 43.34 0 0 43.34
182 11,6km K30 GRZESZCZAK-BOROWIK Anna ATOM 1980 43.27 0 0 0 0 43.27
183 11,6km K30 DWORNIK Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy 1984 0 0 0 42.07 0 42.07
184 11,6km K30 KORDOS Elżbieta 1981 0 0 0 33.76 0 33.76
185 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 0 0 30.6 0 30.6
186 11,6km K18 POLEWKA Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 0 0 30.02 0 30.02
187 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 28.51 0 0 0 0 28.51
188 11,6km K18 DEKA Patrycja 1996 8.1 17.67 1.98 0 0 27.75
189 11,6km K18 NOWAK Iza Decathlon Zakopianka 2000 0 0 0 27.3 0 27.3
190 11,6km K18 KULA Karolina KKB Dystans Krakow 1991 26.82 0 0 0 0 26.82
191 11,6km K30 KUBIESA Patrycja 1985 0 26.13 0 0 0 26.13
192 11,6km K18 DOMINIK Monika Heineken Kraków Running Club 1993 0 24.14 0 0 0 24.14
193 11,6km K50 SZEWCZYK Katarzyna IRON Dragon 1968 6.16 15.87 0 0 1 23.03
194 11,6km K50 KRUPA Beata 1965 17.54 0 0 0 0 17.54
195 11,6km K18 JĘDRZEJCZYK-DROŻDŻ Anna 1989 14.15 0 0 0 0 14.15
196 11,6km K70 PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara 1943 0 0 0 12.83 0 12.83
197 11,6km K30 MARTINI Agnieszka KTPU Kraków 1980 0 0 0 12.01 0 12.01
198 11,6km K30 KNOP Magdalena 1985 10.36 0 0 0 0 10.36
199 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja Anywhere Bike Team 1977 1 1 0 0 0 2
200 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Rebellion od Free Runners 1985 0 0 0 1 0 1

11,6km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M18 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 93.25 100 100 0 95.1 388.35
2 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 82.69 96.95 0 95.96 89.28 364.88
3 11,6km M18 ŁUŻNY Bartłomiej KBTR / STRUKT 1991 83.16 87.8 92.24 90.16 0 353.36
4 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 78.14 86.82 88.78 88.08 84.21 347.89
5 11,6km M18 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 78.01 84.76 89.22 87.56 85.12 346.66
6 11,6km M30 MORAWSKI Przemysław Zaczerpnąć nogą 1984 78.89 85.1 89.49 88.53 83.22 346.34
7 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja Kraków 1982 74.17 87.46 89.11 88.96 79.12 344.65
8 11,6km M30 BRZYSKI Maciej Brzyski Tri Team 1985 83.94 86.69 0 88.39 85.5 344.52
9 11,6km M40 WÓJCIK Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1976 0 86.8 83.81 88.22 80.96 339.79
10 11,6km M30 LATAŁA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 78.56 85.43 84.43 88 79.16 337.02
11 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 80.24 84.59 86.42 85.19 79.23 336.44
12 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Kamil FIZJO-BALANCE Kraków 1982 78.34 85.75 86.73 83.51 79.32 335.31
13 11,6km M18 MICHALAK Maciej Koło Przewodników Tatrzańskich im. Macieja Sieczki w Krakowie 1990 79.08 81.44 79.94 86.81 83.02 331.21
14 11,6km M40 LESZCZYŃSKI Juliusz Wake Up Covan! 1976 68.36 79.22 84.39 86.57 80.55 330.73
15 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik zabieganidobrowolscy 1982 80.49 86.95 87.84 0 75.11 330.39
16 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 1969 77.34 0 84.64 83.81 79.38 325.17
17 11,6km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Michael 1987 0 76.82 80.57 81.6 77.29 316.28
18 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartłomiej Eskadra Kraków 1985 69.54 79.58 81.71 78.93 0 309.76
19 11,6km M40 POLAK Stanisław SBG Podbieg 1971 0 76.2 78.2 78.98 72.84 306.22
20 11,6km M50 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 69.84 77.65 74.33 80.26 70.56 302.8
21 11,6km M40 SZYMULA Norbert Skawina Biega 1977 65.76 80.3 77.94 78.26 0 302.26
22 11,6km M30 MUCHA Janusz Biegamy z kranowianką 1983 61.49 75.53 78.87 73.99 72.55 300.94
23 11,6km M50 NOWAK Robert Poranny Patrol 1966 62.88 74.41 76.62 75.86 69.15 296.04
24 11,6km M40 KĄCIK Mariusz OSP Morawica 1979 69.98 74.52 78.07 0 71.32 293.89
25 11,6km M30 WSZOŁEK Paweł 1989 53.15 75.07 73.17 76.13 69.37 293.74
26 11,6km M50 OPRYSZEK Bogusław 1968 67.98 0 74.75 79.21 71.2 293.14
27 11,6km M30 KIEŁT Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 67.59 67 73.85 75.61 74.34 291.39
28 11,6km M18 ŚLIZ Wojciech 2001 58.35 72.22 70.22 76.96 71.84 291.24
29 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 64.61 75.54 78.58 52.44 71.43 290.16
30 11,6km M30 WOŹNIAK Radosław Skawina Biega 1988 59.14 78.49 0 78.83 72.81 289.27
31 11,6km M30 HALAGARDA Krzysztof 1988 78.69 88.9 57.97 0 63.17 288.73
32 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Paweł Skawina Biega 1987 54.12 69.96 75.7 72.3 67.2 285.16
33 11,6km M40 SŁOWIKOWSKI Paweł KOSOVO 1978 62.01 75.38 68.54 69.22 71.14 284.28
34 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr DRPT 1978 58.04 72.88 74.54 68.06 68.27 283.75
35 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian JJfit Running Team 1974 58.96 72.52 70.91 70.75 66.46 280.64
36 11,6km M40 JENERALSKI Miłosz 1978 62.11 71.79 70.5 73.9 63.07 279.26
37 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 69.2 0 75.47 71.63 61.66 277.96
38 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Przemysław 1989 65.01 71.57 68.72 67.75 66.45 274.49
39 11,6km M50 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 0 68.93 71.06 72.36 62.13 274.48
40 11,6km M30 DYKSZAK Filip WM Triself 1983 0 69.72 69.7 64.69 68.71 272.82
41 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1982 59.97 69.31 70.57 71.58 59.1 271.43
42 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michał 1981 60.1 68.43 69.56 71.39 60.01 269.48
43 11,6km M40 FIREK Rafał Lacho Team 1974 59.2 65.6 74.03 66.94 62.61 269.18
44 11,6km M40 KACZOR Pawel 1979 62.32 61.05 73.44 70.43 58.35 267.24
45 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz JJfit Running Team 1975 60.26 66.4 67.89 72.48 58.6 267.03
46 11,6km M30 JASIŃSKI Jakub GE HealthAhead 1989 54.15 67.33 68.9 63.2 63.79 263.22
47 11,6km M18 DROZDZOWSKI Konrad 1991 0 55.75 64.75 74.19 67.23 261.92
48 11,6km M18 KUNZ Marcin Lacho Team 2001 80.42 88.29 90.87 0 0 259.58
49 11,6km M30 MICHAŁEK Łukasz #crazyteam 1981 57.9 68.55 66.34 66.22 0 259.01
50 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr WILD DOGS TEAM 1987 59.68 63.93 70.64 60.88 57.61 255.13
51 11,6km M40 ŚLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 50.18 66.07 64.41 64.48 59.52 254.48
52 11,6km M30 CYGAN Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 38.18 60.74 65.17 68.45 59.58 253.94
53 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur 1981 0 83.37 87.49 0 81.83 252.69
54 11,6km M40 TYLEK Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 49.91 63.9 64.58 66.53 56.7 251.71
55 11,6km M50 ORŁOWSKI Paweł JJfit Running Team 1964 62.07 65.56 0 58.87 62.22 248.72
56 11,6km M18 FRACH Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar 1991 39.76 58.01 65.05 63.17 60.94 247.17
57 11,6km M30 WŁOSTOWSKI Marek Vege Runners 1983 56.21 64.08 0 65.34 60.77 246.4
58 11,6km M40 ORYSZCZAK Grzegorz ASL 1976 47.58 66.49 36.59 69.67 61.79 245.53
59 11,6km M30 RUSEK Łukasz 1982 49.68 65.64 56.33 62.36 60.17 244.5
60 11,6km M30 BARABASZ Radek Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 53.92 64.49 64.02 0 60.63 243.06
61 11,6km M30 LASOTA Marek 1980 55.75 62.09 63.01 62.17 0 243.02
62 11,6km M30 DYREK Michał MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 72.39 85.77 0 84.6 0 242.76
63 11,6km M40 BARTOSZ Marek JCI Running Team 1979 52.13 65.99 61.81 59.37 55.43 242.6
64 11,6km M60 RAJTAR Zbigniew JJfit Running Team 1959 54.3 62.88 62.02 62.87 0 242.07
65 11,6km M40 TRACZ Sławomir 1973 0 38.24 66.65 73.58 62.79 241.26
66 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 51.55 61.66 61.74 59.32 58.38 241.1
67 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 52.53 57.95 63.68 63.35 54.82 239.8
68 11,6km M40 GĄSIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 57.42 57.98 63.39 59.18 59.1 239.65
69 11,6km M40 STEC Paweł 1973 50 63.43 67.11 0 58.39 238.93
70 11,6km M30 PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 1980 0 60.68 59.92 64.17 53.64 238.41
71 11,6km M18 STRASZAK Mateusz 1990 45.68 60.94 57.6 60.51 59.3 238.35
72 11,6km M50 WALCZYK Roman Water Knights 1968 48.48 62.16 62.35 63.99 49.66 238.16
73 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafał 1973 47.8 0 64.79 67.67 57.44 237.7
74 11,6km M18 AMIAUD Romain WM Triself 1990 48.26 65.47 58.64 0 62.94 235.31
75 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemysław WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 56.54 0 63.81 63.88 49.85 234.08
76 11,6km M18 GACEK Dawid A mogłem spać 1993 42.22 59.17 60.45 64.28 49.27 233.17
77 11,6km M40 KASZOWSKI Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice 1976 53.77 60.96 60.9 0 57.07 232.7
78 11,6km M30 BROŻEK Łukasz 1985 52.41 58.06 63.39 44.49 58.75 232.61
79 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 54.88 64.51 47.18 61.68 34.81 228.25
80 11,6km M18 SAWUŁA Marcin TriDivision Triathlon Team 1991 68.2 79.17 80 0 0 227.37
81 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Kropki 1980 69.41 76.76 0 0 80.27 226.44
82 11,6km M30 STAŃDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 42.21 56.52 60.16 59.53 50.08 226.29
83 11,6km M18 KALICKI Daniel 1990 49.94 56.48 58.84 60 50.02 225.34
84 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 50.58 59.5 60.01 0 54.22 224.31
85 11,6km M30 SZKLARCZYK Dariusz JJfit Running Team 1984 42 57.28 53.28 56.91 56.41 223.88
86 11,6km M30 BUDERAWSKI Andrzej Gwiazdy Północy 1987 20.97 49.6 59.51 52.24 62.03 223.38
87 11,6km M40 WĄTRÓBSKI Mirosław 1979 48.33 60.48 58.09 53.46 50.68 222.71
88 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanisław BBL Kraków 1965 58.32 55.64 52.69 55.25 49.67 221.9
89 11,6km M50 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass / bikeBoard 1969 47.32 61.64 52.98 58.29 0 220.23
90 11,6km M30 STANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1988 45.65 56.62 0 59.13 58.41 219.81
91 11,6km M30 DREWNIAK Łukasz JJfit Running Team 1986 66.56 0 79.91 0 73.28 219.75
92 11,6km M30 RYCHŁOWSKI Tomasz 1980 48.73 57.8 61.7 0 51.17 219.4
93 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 58.17 57.46 56.84 46.68 219.15
94 11,6km M30 PAPKA Michał Stowarzyszenie Rusz się 1980 55.05 53.17 0 48.36 62.34 218.92
95 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 44.98 62.47 55.6 55.37 0 218.42
96 11,6km M40 MAZUR Grzegorz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1974 43.72 53.44 53.04 58.03 53.41 217.92
97 11,6km M30 CZARNECKI Piotr 1982 65.08 76.73 0 74.87 0 216.68
98 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 0 54.58 56.17 56.14 49.6 216.49
99 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michał 1985 47.34 57.62 51.79 57.61 49.37 216.39
100 11,6km M40 PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 45.32 57.01 58.62 55.19 0 216.14
101 11,6km M30 ZAZIĄBŁ Łukasz 1981 43.39 56.56 62.78 53.35 0 216.08
102 11,6km M40 DUDA Paweł BeFit24Team 1973 41.74 61.88 0 60.11 51.86 215.59
103 11,6km M40 PEC Waldemar 1976 45.54 59.61 0 55.79 54.5 215.44
104 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jarek 1976 47.28 56.32 57.19 52.99 0 213.78
105 11,6km M60 WOŹNIAK Andrzej 1957 44.56 56.29 55.89 55.38 45.29 212.85
106 11,6km M30 SROKA Sylwester 1980 47.16 54.63 45.9 59.27 51.27 212.33
107 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Michał POLKAS 1989 22.69 40.39 33.12 69.01 68.9 211.42
108 11,6km M40 SROKA Wojciech WiB 1974 45.49 55.98 56.91 0 51.54 209.92
109 11,6km M18 MACHALICA Jan Poranny Patrol 1998 0 61.32 55.54 52.84 39.92 209.62
110 11,6km M40 DURAS Andrzej 1971 46.93 54.36 52.13 53.5 49.57 209.56
111 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Paweł Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 47.39 61.96 58.52 0 40.49 208.36
112 11,6km M30 KLĘSK Krzysztof 1985 35.43 49.7 51.63 54.31 52.65 208.29
113 11,6km M40 SŁONINA Artur Brodate Słonie 1976 42.46 49.64 56.6 54.66 46.63 207.53
114 11,6km M18 GIERZ Bartłomiej 1990 0 71.2 72.38 0 61.81 205.39
115 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 44.25 52.1 51.52 55.65 45.03 204.3
116 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz JJfit Running Team 1971 47.69 57.56 58.06 40.04 0 203.35
117 11,6km M40 KUDŁA Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 1974 53.04 41.67 39.49 68.4 0 202.6
118 11,6km M40 MULDNER Rafał 1974 65.21 0 0 73.26 63.97 202.44
119 11,6km M40 GÓRKA Konrad Night Runners 1975 45.24 51.28 49.77 51.83 47.77 200.65
120 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 43.74 51.07 54.15 51.1 41.72 200.06
121 11,6km M30 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz Sagittarius 1980 36.36 56.9 0 55.28 51.49 200.03
122 11,6km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 46.26 52.3 53 48.41 32.04 199.97
123 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 37.95 52.08 49.08 53.68 43.94 198.78
124 11,6km M30 MARZEC Łukasz 1987 47.79 49.41 44.17 56.77 44.39 198.36
125 11,6km M30 PASEK Tomasz Kamaz Team 1982 67.63 0 83.82 0 46.09 197.54
126 11,6km M18 WIECZOREK Wojciech WM Triself 1991 0 70.02 70.71 55.78 0 196.51
127 11,6km M30 GUZIK Łukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 48.66 45.83 56.52 30.28 44.95 195.96
128 11,6km M40 WĄSIK Marcin SportWise 1976 29.78 48.14 52.07 50.45 45.04 195.7
129 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 2K 1980 47.72 55.96 46.86 45.15 0 195.69
130 11,6km M30 NOSAL Tomasz 1989 0 94.38 0 100 0 194.38
131 11,6km M18 ZAWROTNIAK Paweł 1991 37.62 59.44 0 53.48 43.37 193.91
132 11,6km M40 TWORZYDŁO Paweł 1975 41.1 53.37 51.76 46.81 41.13 193.07
133 11,6km M30 URIBE ABARCA Juan Manuel Trailrun 1988 39.23 0 49.77 55.45 48.59 193.04
134 11,6km M30 BAJDAK Łukasz 1981 0 46.43 48.22 55.83 41.35 191.83
135 11,6km M40 NOWAKOWSKI Izydor 1977 53.6 68.39 26.33 0 43.29 191.61
136 11,6km M30 ŁASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 45.9 60.81 55.84 0 28.52 191.07
137 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 43.5 51.11 0 46.38 49.7 190.69
138 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 42.65 52.83 50.07 44.35 0 189.9
139 11,6km M30 MADETKO Arkadiusz 1986 48.66 55.64 47.71 0 33.95 185.96
140 11,6km M30 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 0 51.46 46.03 47.24 40.73 185.46
141 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 37.41 46.33 48.4 48.41 41.57 184.71
142 11,6km M18 KAWIK Tomasz KAWIK RUNNING TEAM 1991 88.82 95.03 0 0 0 183.85
143 11,6km M30 JANICKI Patryk Poranny Patrol 1982 31.69 47.58 40 52.39 43.46 183.43
144 11,6km M18 MAŁECKI Mateusz 1990 38.23 46.01 47.84 0 49.81 181.89
145 11,6km M30 KOPIEĆ Kamil Jaja Na Bok 1989 51.74 75.28 0 54.34 0 181.36
146 11,6km M40 STEFANOWICZ Adam WM Triself 1978 46.66 0 0 67.36 66.88 180.9
147 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 45.36 47.07 46.05 42.12 0 180.6
148 11,6km M40 WALKOWIAK Łukasz BeFit24Team 1973 0 56.22 61.15 62.29 0 179.66
149 11,6km M30 SŁOŃSKI Sławomir Dzikie Dziki 1982 38.64 49.85 49.38 0 40.77 178.64
150 11,6km M30 LATAŁA Janusz Poranny Patrol 1989 0 0 0 92.46 85.15 177.61
151 11,6km M30 DZIECIUCHOWICZ Michał 1988 36.79 45.3 46.73 48.6 0 177.42
152 11,6km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 37.86 54.98 0 50.31 33.98 177.13
153 11,6km M40 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1972 0 37.46 36.43 52.7 50.48 177.07
154 11,6km M40 SĘK Marek WM Triself 1979 47.37 53.83 0 32.35 43.36 176.91
155 11,6km M18 PAWLICA Józef 1991 87.97 0 0 88.92 0 176.89
156 11,6km M40 SIEKLUCKI Michał 1977 40.8 56.02 0 51.6 28.28 176.7
157 11,6km M30 OŻÓG Robert Skawina Biega 1980 36.27 51.78 47.64 36.54 39.84 175.8
158 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub 1981 51.23 63.95 0 60.37 0 175.55
159 11,6km M30 SROCZYŃSKI Maciej 1985 38.77 54.35 48.42 32.14 0 173.68
160 11,6km M40 SOBCZAK Bogusław 1979 0 38.4 46.06 48.36 40.81 173.63
161 11,6km M40 KAMISIŃSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 32.84 41.68 38.63 49.06 42.77 172.14
162 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub Aniołki Charliego 1977 44.55 47.31 0 40.64 39.25 171.75
163 11,6km M18 KISIELEWSKI Michał Compass bikeBoard 1993 42.07 54.48 48.56 0 26.35 171.46
164 11,6km M40 HAJDUK Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg 1976 0 0 52.59 59.7 58.86 171.15
165 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian 1977 35.87 49.75 51.16 0 34.13 170.91
166 11,6km M30 KUNAT Tomasz 1986 33.67 44.47 49.54 42.07 0 169.75
167 11,6km M40 SYRYŃSKI-GIRO Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 42.74 44.76 46.99 0 34.99 169.48
168 11,6km M30 CIUPIŃSKI Jakub 1989 20.09 40.81 43.49 45.55 39.46 169.31
169 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Łukasz Vege Runners 1981 56.08 0 59.61 0 53.14 168.83
170 11,6km M50 KOWALIK Jan 1960 0 42.38 41.46 43.77 40.23 167.84
171 11,6km M30 JAKUBIŃSKI Jakub 1982 54.19 54.45 0 59 0 167.64
172 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Tomasz 16bpd 1985 0 86.83 0 0 79.89 166.72
173 11,6km M50 PISAREK Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO 1969 49.45 0 58.32 58.22 0 165.99
174 11,6km M30 BAŃKOWSKI Bartłomiej Vege Runners 1985 30.95 43.28 44.2 39.43 38.8 165.71
174 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz A mogłem spać 1986 31.78 46.08 41.48 41.47 36.68 165.71
176 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO 1971 38.91 50.05 0 39.58 36.52 165.06
177 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Łukasz 1981 38.15 0 47.05 41.86 36.98 164.04
178 11,6km M30 WAWRO Jakub 1982 35 38.34 47.91 41.63 0 162.88
179 11,6km M18 PYREK Przemysław Training By PP 1994 0 80.01 0 79.57 0 159.58
180 11,6km M40 GRUDNIAK Tomasz 1974 19.22 42.27 46.29 51.08 0 158.86
181 11,6km M40 KRZYŻAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 32.37 35.34 46.9 0 43.89 158.5
182 11,6km M40 WRÓBEL Piotr 1979 30.63 46.63 44.17 0 36.88 158.31
183 11,6km M30 WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł 1986 49.07 56.08 0 0 53.1 158.25
184 11,6km M18 ROKITA Adam WKURW_TEAM 1991 29.35 41.87 43.21 30.71 42.35 158.14
185 11,6km M18 OWCZAREK Krzysztof TriWise 1992 0 0 82.05 74.75 0 156.8
186 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafał 1973 39.94 44.6 44.91 15.21 26.22 155.67
187 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz Night Runners 1982 36.22 11.45 44.56 46.33 27.44 154.55
188 11,6km M30 TOROŃ Maciej 1988 29.47 43.72 40.12 36.85 32.66 153.35
189 11,6km M30 KLIMAS Kamil 1982 0 0 0 76.51 75.7 152.21
190 11,6km M18 ROSÓŁ Mateusz IGNATIANUM 1991 0 43.66 31.3 38.41 38.58 151.95
191 11,6km M30 DURLAK Błażej 1983 40.12 41.65 37.74 0 31.77 151.28
192 11,6km M40 STACH Paweł Siwejka 1970 22.2 31.54 51.79 0 45.62 151.15
193 11,6km M40 ŚMIGACZ Andrzej 1972 5.64 35.99 40.93 42.25 31.75 150.92
194 11,6km M40 MIŚKIEWICZ Bartosz TriWise 1976 32.75 57.68 0 60.13 0 150.56
195 11,6km M30 MAŁEK Jan 1984 20.8 44.67 32.8 51.97 0 150.24
196 11,6km M40 DYREK Marcin 1975 28.28 42.62 43.71 35.26 23.26 149.87
197 11,6km M40 GŁOWACKI Mariusz Active Jura 1974 15.93 0 44.81 47.39 41.45 149.58
198 11,6km M30 ŚLIZIEŃ Olgierd brak 1981 29.83 43.52 44.02 0 32.09 149.46
199 11,6km M18 PLUCIŃSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 32.61 0 56.15 59.93 0 148.69
200 11,6km M40 TOPÓR Marek WKS WAWEL BnO 1970 43.28 51.98 52.5 0 0 147.76
201 11,6km M30 JANIAK Mariusz 1981 9.97 48.81 45.25 43.55 0 147.58
202 11,6km M30 RUSIN Grzegorz 1984 0 42.3 32.45 39.23 31.92 145.9
203 11,6km M50 KOZIOŁ Przemysław 1968 21.18 39.05 39.79 33.53 33.21 145.58
204 11,6km M40 MARZEC Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 16.9 36.03 38.37 38.81 31.93 145.14
205 11,6km M30 MALINOWSKI Tomasz UKS Lider 1987 20.46 25.92 38.46 41.67 37.68 143.73
206 11,6km M30 PASEK Kamil WMTriself 1985 60.66 0 82.39 0 0 143.05
207 11,6km M40 MAŁACHOWSKI Sebastian 1974 40.07 42.66 24.86 35.38 22.88 142.97
208 11,6km M40 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 1976 12.26 30 35.26 39.31 36.82 141.39
209 11,6km M18 GRUSZKA Karol 1990 1 40.05 39.31 29.08 32.24 140.68
210 11,6km M30 SOLARZ Szymon 1985 31.36 47.28 32.56 29.41 23.38 140.61
211 11,6km M30 NOWOTARSKI Kamil 1988 29.48 43.72 31.95 33.39 28.46 138.54
212 11,6km M18 MAZUR Krzysztof 1994 20.1 40.24 41.78 35.3 0 137.42
213 11,6km M30 KRÓL Tomasz 1988 0 44.17 52.02 35.79 0 131.98
214 11,6km M40 WOŹNY Paweł LPP Team 1978 0 60.79 70.98 0 0 131.77
215 11,6km M30 SERZYSKO Bartosz WM Triself 1988 0 67.14 63.29 0 0 130.43
216 11,6km M30 MAZIARKA Krzysztof Huaraches 1985 15.86 28.6 37.4 33.43 30.65 130.08
217 11,6km M50 PÓŁTORAK Stanisław 1961 24.04 38.96 35.71 30.99 0 129.7
218 11,6km M18 SENKOWSKI Jakub KBTR STRUKT 1991 0 0 61.6 0 67.99 129.59
219 11,6km M30 BOROWIK Tomasz ATOM 1980 64.03 0 65.13 0 0 129.16
219 11,6km M18 OSKWAREK Michał LGBS Running Team 1993 28.21 8.68 25.52 39.47 35.96 129.16
221 11,6km M30 KUREK Jan 1980 22.3 31.89 34.08 40.54 0 128.81
222 11,6km M40 FEREK Maciej 1974 29.08 14.79 37.51 46.32 0 127.7
223 11,6km M50 CHLUPKA Ireneusz 1968 19.69 35.81 36.12 30.94 24.67 127.54
224 11,6km M18 DZIEDZIC Piotr Monar Kraków 1993 33.82 0 48.77 0 44.49 127.08
225 11,6km M30 POŚNIK Jan 1988 14.36 34.29 37.41 36.21 18.78 126.69
226 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 57.33 69.13 0 0 0 126.46
226 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 21.82 37.79 35.09 0 31.76 126.46
228 11,6km M30 BZDAK Bartosz 1984 19.86 37.48 37.24 29.74 0 124.32
229 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 25 30.86 33.52 0 34.1 123.48
230 11,6km M30 HANUSIAK Leszek Husaria Race Team 1988 36.93 36.81 0 48.11 0 121.85
231 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 32.49 40.69 0 16.41 32.12 121.71
232 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 22.36 0 29.35 55.07 14.86 121.64
233 11,6km M40 BUŁAWA Grzegorz 1976 20.14 24.56 31.57 35.67 29.48 121.28
234 11,6km M30 DZIAŁO Tomasz 1987 28.15 35.69 42.15 0 14.67 120.66
235 11,6km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław 1958 29.24 33.12 34.02 22.19 16.48 118.57
236 11,6km M30 KOPIEĆ Rafał 1981 31.12 27.39 28.36 31.56 22.38 118.43
237 11,6km M18 ŻWIRECKI Łukasz Od zera do Weterana 1997 15.56 37.6 34.72 28.86 0 116.74
238 11,6km M50 SZPAK Slawomir 1969 0 58.02 58.57 0 0 116.59
239 11,6km M30 DOMIN Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż 1980 0 33.66 36.15 38.69 8.05 116.55
240 11,6km M30 CZYŻOWICZ Michał 1989 13.85 32.89 26.74 29.02 27.4 116.05
241 11,6km M18 SZEWCZYK Marcin 1990 0 17.71 29.55 30.11 38.38 115.75
242 11,6km M30 NESTERUK Bartosz Eskadra Kraków 1982 54.45 0 60.85 0 0 115.3
243 11,6km M30 PASEK Rafał 1989 22.92 0 32.22 31.51 27.07 113.72
244 11,6km M40 PETER Lesław Vege Runners 1971 36.4 39.67 27.06 0 9.98 113.11
245 11,6km M30 KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech 1986 15.91 28.29 38.27 27.18 17.98 111.72
246 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 18.54 32.58 30.22 29.71 0 111.05
247 11,6km M40 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz Monar Kraków 1978 27.29 39.11 44.18 0 0 110.58
248 11,6km M30 MICHAŁOWSKI Maciek ITMBW Kraków 1984 49.32 0 59.78 0 0 109.1
249 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Piotr Kaczmarek Team 1980 0 0 57.74 48.85 0 106.59
250 11,6km M30 MACHLOWSKI Łukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 0 0 0 45.56 60.8 106.36
251 11,6km M30 KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz 1988 20.7 27.89 29.58 27.94 0 106.11
252 11,6km M30 KUZICKI Artur 1981 29.92 48.93 0 0 26.91 105.76
253 11,6km M40 PATER Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 5.92 23.47 36.48 39.29 5.27 105.16
254 11,6km M30 LEŚNIAK Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4 1989 32.74 43.44 0 0 28.35 104.53
255 11,6km M40 OSAK Maciej SportWise 1977 8.86 42.67 51.7 0 0 103.23
256 11,6km M30 SIEKLIŃSKI Łukasz Poranny Patrol 1986 0 0 44.52 58.3 0 102.82
257 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal www.kwitnaca.com 1981 36.08 0 40.5 0 26.11 102.69
258 11,6km M30 PAMUŁA Łukasz 1980 0 26.52 20.86 28.65 24.75 100.78
259 11,6km M30 CZERWIŃSKI Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 100 0 0 0 0 100
259 11,6km M18 KRIVDA Tomas K.O.B. Choceň (CZE) Biederman Sport 1999 0 0 0 0 100 100
261 11,6km M30 WIELGOS Łukasz Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 37.56 0 62.33 0 0 99.89
262 11,6km M40 NOSAL Sławomir Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1970 29.16 0 30.87 38.59 0 98.62
263 11,6km M30 KAMIŃSKI Janusz 1981 0 30.8 26.56 27.16 13.51 98.03
264 11,6km M30 KOSOŃ Krzysztof 1983 0 26.53 31.24 27.03 12.88 97.68
265 11,6km M40 WISZNIEWSKI Maciej Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1973 0 31.06 28.58 25.15 12.76 97.55
266 11,6km M18 URBAŃSKI Marcin Monar Kraków 1990 22.98 29.67 26.72 0 17.35 96.72
267 11,6km M30 PESZT Marek 1981 0 0 40.76 0 54.9 95.66
268 11,6km M30 NOWIŃSKI Andrzej WM Triself 1986 0 0 0 50.46 44.85 95.31
269 11,6km M18 GŁÓD Łukasz Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1990 39.48 0 0 0 54.33 93.81
270 11,6km M30 MISIAREK Michał 1989 14.57 0 0 78.86 0 93.43
271 11,6km M18 WOŹNIAK Michał Poranny Patrol 1990 0 0 0 93.31 0 93.31
272 11,6km M40 PYRĆ Krzysztof JJ Team 1979 0 0 0 48.36 43.36 91.72
273 11,6km M30 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ Michał kukuczsport.pl/TriWise 1983 14.3 29.61 47.28 0 0 91.19
274 11,6km M18 BARTYZEL Grzegorz Poranny Patrol 1997 1 26.31 14.43 26.79 23.63 91.16
275 11,6km M30 BARAN Szymon 1981 0 45.87 45.09 0 0 90.96
276 11,6km M40 BOUFRAHI Rysiek #crazyteam 1978 1 33.31 19.34 27.66 10.2 90.51
277 11,6km M30 KRÓL Dariusz 1985 9.03 29.87 26.35 24.27 0 89.52
278 11,6km M18 ŻUREK Jakub 72D Rowmix Java Team 2001 0 89.34 0 0 0 89.34
279 11,6km M40 KOŃCZEWSKI Daniel GoLenie 1975 17.43 0 22.88 29.1 19.36 88.77
280 11,6km M30 PIECZONKA Tomasz 1984 8.27 0 28.09 29.84 22.36 88.56
281 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 21.47 23.4 24.49 18.04 8.66 87.4
282 11,6km M30 DULIŃSKI Łukasz 1983 0 87.06 0 0 0 87.06
283 11,6km M30 ŁUKASIK Damian 1988 0 0 86.03 0 0 86.03
284 11,6km M30 COSTANZO Gianmarco G.S. Cinzano 1985 0 0 0 46.46 39.18 85.64
285 11,6km M40 DUBIEL Piotr WILD DOGS TEAM 1979 0 0 85.38 0 0 85.38
286 11,6km M40 PIĘTA Łukasz 1978 0 21.11 22.41 28.44 13.39 85.35
287 11,6km M30 SZAPORÓW Łukasz Infinity-Gym 1981 0 0 85.02 0 0 85.02
288 11,6km M18 MOLEK Dariusz SD Team 1994 84.57 0 0 0 0 84.57
289 11,6km M30 SKOWRON Michał do6ciuPozytywnie Zakręceni 1984 0 0 0 0 84.5 84.5
290 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 39.07 44.47 0 0 0 83.54
291 11,6km M40 ŚLÓSARCZYK Jakub 1979 14.98 25.08 20.71 22.51 6.51 83.28
292 11,6km M40 DARIUSZ Kułynycz 1974 0 0 0 0 82.99 82.99
293 11,6km M30 ZACHARA Jakub Gniewne Krewetki 1985 5.78 20.1 23.95 25.04 12.47 81.56
294 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 1987 0 41.7 0 39.39 0 81.09
295 11,6km M40 PISZCZEK Stanisław 1979 0 0 0 80.5 0 80.5
296 11,6km M30 MICHALSKI Michał FramesFactory RacingTeam 1988 0 0 0 79.45 0 79.45
297 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Wojciech Poranny Patrol 1977 0 0 0 0 79.25 79.25
298 11,6km M18 WÓJCIK Adam Andrychów Running 1997 79.23 0 0 0 0 79.23
299 11,6km M18 KOWALSKI Aleksander 1992 0 0 0 0 79.12 79.12
300 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 0 0 0 41.94 37.15 79.09
301 11,6km M40 KOWALSKI Hubert WM Triself 1978 0 38.75 27.06 0 12.93 78.74
302 11,6km M40 BLASZCZYK Marcin SportWise 1979 0 0 78.63 0 0 78.63
303 11,6km M40 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej 1974 5.04 30.01 28.71 0 14.69 78.45
304 11,6km M40 MATUSIK Wojciech Brzezinka Runner 1975 23.33 34.31 20.51 0 0 78.15
305 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają 1974 7.19 27.92 25.77 0 17.23 78.11
306 11,6km M30 TEMECKI Grzegorz 1981 0 0 76.84 0 0 76.84
307 11,6km M30 JÓZEFCZYK Piotr Husaria Race Team 1988 32.79 0 44.03 0 0 76.82
308 11,6km M30 CIEŚLIK Sebastian 1988 0 0 75.43 0 0 75.43
309 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 75.41 0 0 0 0 75.41
310 11,6km M30 TRZOP Łukasz 1987 0 0 0 39.58 35.49 75.07
311 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 1984 0 0 74.92 0 0 74.92
312 11,6km M40 OLEJKO Michał Eveo 1978 0 0 0 74.9 0 74.9
313 11,6km M40 SKRZECZYŃSKI Przemysław 1976 0 34.78 39.99 0 0 74.77
314 11,6km M40 CUDEK Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 74.56 0 0 0 74.56
315 11,6km M40 TARGOSZ Michał 1980 0 0 0 0 74.14 74.14
316 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1970 11.35 28.91 31.2 1 0 72.46
317 11,6km M50 RADZIK Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają 1967 0 72.25 0 0 0 72.25
318 11,6km M18 PIOTROWSKI Aleksander 1991 71.47 0 0 0 0 71.47
319 11,6km M30 JASIŃSKI Jakub WM Triself GORIDE 1987 0 0 0 0 71.45 71.45
320 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin POLAR TEAM 1988 0 70.9 0 0 0 70.9
321 11,6km M18 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 0 70.72 70.72
322 11,6km M18 BUŁAWA Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 0 0 69.82 0 69.82
323 11,6km M30 GRZEGORZ Buła Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 69.19 0 69.19
324 11,6km M30 STAŃCZUK Mariusz 1983 0 0 68.65 0 0 68.65
325 11,6km M40 HODANA Marcin 1971 67.98 0 0 0 0 67.98
326 11,6km M30 BUŁA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 67.73 0 67.73
327 11,6km M40 WĄS Andrzej 1970 0 0 67.62 0 0 67.62
328 11,6km M18 PŁOSKONKA Jakub Trailrun 1992 0 0 0 67.29 0 67.29
329 11,6km M60 SMOLARCZYK Tomasz Intersport Polska S.A 0 0 67.21 0 0 0 67.21
330 11,6km M40 LIGĘZA Witek 1972 0 0 0 38.55 28.55 67.1
331 11,6km M18 WOJARSKI Michał Wieliczka O-Team 1990 65.78 0 0 0 0 65.78
332 11,6km M30 KORPULA Grzegorz Trailrun 1982 0 0 0 65.71 0 65.71
333 11,6km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 0 65.56 0 65.56
333 11,6km M30 ROSIEK Jakub Klub Morsów Żyworódka Jeziorowa Gródek n/D 1981 0 0 0 65.56 0 65.56
335 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 65.33 0 0 0 0 65.33
336 11,6km M40 GOLIŃSKI Mieczysław Nauka Biega 1972 1 8.46 10.09 2.38 44.36 65.29
337 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 64.72 0 64.72
338 11,6km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 0 64.61 64.61
339 11,6km M40 KOŻUCH Marcin 1978 0 0 0 64.41 0 64.41
340 11,6km M40 MULDNER Rafał 0 0 0 0 0 63.97 63.97
341 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 1.78 20.41 15.18 26.56 0 63.93
342 11,6km M30 PROCHERA Marek Borsuk 1985 63.85 0 0 0 0 63.85
343 11,6km M30 RUTA Jaromir 1984 0 63.76 0 0 0 63.76
344 11,6km M50 CELAREK Janusz Poranny Patrol 1960 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
344 11,6km M18 MAZANEK Michał 1992 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
346 11,6km M30 SIKORA Bartosz 1983 62.93 0 0 0 0 62.93
347 11,6km M40 GRADEK Dariusz 1971 0 0 62.46 0 0 62.46
348 11,6km M40 HODANA Tomasz 1974 62.22 0 0 0 0 62.22
349 11,6km M30 ZAJĄC Piotr 1982 61.93 0 0 0 0 61.93
350 11,6km M18 WIELECKI Adrian Monar kraków 1997 0 0 61.44 0 0 61.44
351 11,6km M18 POPIEL Maurycy BeFit24Team 1990 0 61.36 0 0 0 61.36
352 11,6km M30 JAMROZIK Adrian Husaria Race Team 1989 1 24.03 23.28 0 13.03 61.34
353 11,6km M30 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof Poranny Patrol 1983 0 0 0 0 61.24 61.24
354 11,6km M40 FIDELUS Jacek WCHSZT 1979 0 0 0 0 60.09 60.09
355 11,6km M18 WĄTOR Andrzej Monar Kraków 1994 0 0 36.6 0 23.45 60.05
356 11,6km M18 SOSIŃSKI Michał 1991 0 59.81 0 0 0 59.81
357 11,6km M30 DURBAS Tomasz KGB 1981 0 59.74 0 0 0 59.74
358 11,6km M30 SIKORA Sebastian 1984 0 0 0 0 59.16 59.16
359 11,6km M30 ZAJDEL Maciej RAMYDADE 1981 0 59.03 0 0 0 59.03
360 11,6km M18 PSZCZOLIŃSKI Wojciech 1998 0 0 0 58.56 0 58.56
361 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz Muay Running Team 1973 0 0 0 0 58.5 58.5
362 11,6km M40 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 16.12 10.17 0 23.33 6.97 56.59
363 11,6km M30 LEWICKI Paweł LGBS Running Team 1988 44.84 0 0 1 10.05 55.89
364 11,6km M40 BIGDA Paweł BeFit24Team 1978 0 55.39 0 0 0 55.39
365 11,6km M40 GRZYB Kazimierz Los Pantalones Rojos 1972 0 0 0 0 55.34 55.34
366 11,6km M40 ZDZIECHOWICZ Paweł SBG Podbieg 1977 0 0 55.33 0 0 55.33
367 11,6km M50 BOROWIECKI Piotr 1964 28.26 26.96 0 0 0 55.22
368 11,6km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 1 17.78 20.34 0 15.79 54.91
369 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 0 0 0 54.85 0 54.85
370 11,6km M30 SMOLAREK Artur Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 54.71 0 0 0 54.71
371 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 0 0 54.15 0 0 54.15
372 11,6km M18 PRZEWOŹNIK Piotr 1993 0 53.86 0 0 0 53.86
373 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Michał 1979 6.12 18.35 11.22 16.86 7.37 53.8
374 11,6km M18 GIL Jakub 1992 0 53.59 0 0 0 53.59
375 11,6km M30 ODRZYWAŁEK Marcin KGB 1980 0 53.3 0 0 0 53.3
376 11,6km M40 SOCZYŃSKI Sebastian Poranny Patrol 1975 0 1 19.77 14.47 18 53.24
377 11,6km M40 BŁACHNO Marcin Aniołki Charliego 1978 0 29.87 23.07 0 0 52.94
378 11,6km M30 DELGADO RUEDA Pablo Buszek Run 0 52.69 0 0 0 0 52.69
379 11,6km M30 ZIÓŁEK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 52 0 52
380 11,6km M30 PAŁKA Piotr 1986 0 0 51.99 0 0 51.99
381 11,6km M30 SANCHEZ Andres 1984 33.68 18.2 0 0 0 51.88
382 11,6km M30 MICHALCZYK Krzysztof Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe 1987 51.68 0 0 0 0 51.68
383 11,6km M30 ŻELAŚKIEWICZ Michał AZS AWF Masters Kraków 1980 0 0 51.48 0 0 51.48
384 11,6km M40 DRECHNY Bartosz Skawina Biega 1979 0 0 0 0 51.32 51.32
385 11,6km M30 KORDYS Krzysztof Zabierzów Biega 1980 0 51.3 0 0 0 51.3
386 11,6km M40 DZIADUŁA Dariusz 1978 0 0 0 51.13 0 51.13
387 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 21.16 29.75 0 0 0 50.91
388 11,6km M40 KOZA Robert Carbon Silesia Sport 1972 0 0 0 0 50.56 50.56
389 11,6km M18 KUBIK Filip 1994 49.97 0 0 0 0 49.97
390 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 49.76 0 0 0 0 49.76
391 11,6km M30 NOWAK Łukasz Ardigen 1980 18.56 31.18 0 0 0 49.74
392 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 49.66 0 0 0 49.66
393 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 0 49.43 0 0 0 49.43
394 11,6km M40 BLAUT Marcin Night Runners 1974 18.84 0 0 19.93 10.29 49.06
395 11,6km M40 ZIELONKA Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 48.93 0 0 48.93
396 11,6km M50 SŁOWIŃSKI Paweł 1969 9.54 22.48 15.25 0 1 48.27
397 11,6km M50 OLESIŃSKI Zbigniew 1960 0 47.78 0 0 0 47.78
398 11,6km M18 SĄSIADEK Grzegorz 1994 0 0 47.15 0 0 47.15
399 11,6km M30 IGNATOWICZ Dawid 1989 29.08 0 1 0 16.46 46.54
400 11,6km M30 SZATYLOWICZ Przemyslaw Poranny Patrol 1980 0 28.15 0 18.17 0 46.32
401 11,6km M50 PRZYBYŁO Dariusz 1967 0 45.8 0 0 0 45.8
402 11,6km M30 SZAJEWSKI Jakub 1986 15.48 0 17.92 11.12 0 44.52
403 11,6km M30 ŁUSIAK Mariusz 1984 0 0 0 44.49 0 44.49
404 11,6km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 0 44.39 0 0 0 44.39
405 11,6km M40 KOŃCZAK Piotr Jpks 1974 7.04 37.26 0 0 0 44.3
406 11,6km M30 OCIEPKA Sebastian Ociepka Latający Cyrk 1980 0 0 0 0 44.22 44.22
407 11,6km M30 MNISZKO Bartosz LPP Team 1982 0 0 43.76 0 0 43.76
408 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 0 43.12 0 0 0 43.12
409 11,6km M30 OPOZDA Arkadiusz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1980 42.8 0 0 0 0 42.8
410 11,6km M30 TETELWSKI Jakub Monar Kraków 1986 0 0 41.3 0 0 41.3
411 11,6km M30 KACZOREK Paweł 1984 0 0 40.96 0 0 40.96
412 11,6km M40 PASAJ Szymon 1979 0 39.48 0 1 0 40.48
413 11,6km M30 SURMA Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 40.33 0 0 0 40.33
414 11,6km M40 ROMAN Piotr Active Jura 1978 0 0 39.91 0 0 39.91
415 11,6km M30 KOŁODZIEJSKI Kamil 1987 0 39.81 0 0 0 39.81
416 11,6km M40 FLIS Piotr JJfit Running Team 1978 21.93 17.63 0 0 0 39.56
417 11,6km M18 KRUPA Adam GE HealthAhead 1995 39.47 0 0 0 0 39.47
418 11,6km M40 WIĘCEK Aleksander 1976 0 39.27 0 0 0 39.27
419 11,6km M30 KOWALIŃSKI Jędrzej POLAR TEAM 1988 38.96 0 0 0 0 38.96
420 11,6km M18 BIENIEK Dominik Monar Kraków 1995 0 6.42 1 1 30.38 38.8
421 11,6km M30 MICHAŁKÓW Michał 1980 4.84 12.32 20.07 0 1.32 38.55
422 11,6km M18 SCĄBER Dawid Poka&Herki Team 1992 10.3 0 26.24 1 1 38.54
423 11,6km M40 GRZEGORZ Dubiel 1977 38.32 0 0 0 0 38.32
424 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Tomasz WKS WAWEL BnO 1976 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.9
425 11,6km M30 ZALEWSKI Piotr TS Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 1987 0 0 37.86 0 0 37.86
426 11,6km M30 OBNISKI Marek 1985 0 0 0 0 37.33 37.33
427 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 0 0 0 37.04 0 37.04
428 11,6km M40 SKÓRA Marcin 1971 36.72 0 0 0 0 36.72
429 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 0 0 36.6 0 0 36.6
430 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 0 0 0 0 36.44 36.44
431 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 36.03 0 0 36.03
432 11,6km M30 ĆWIĄKAŁA Paweł KW Kraków 1981 0 35.82 0 0 0 35.82
433 11,6km M30 GAWRONSKI Pawel 1985 0 0 0 35.72 0 35.72
434 11,6km M40 WÓJCIO Hubert runonline.pl team 1976 0 0 0 0 35.66 35.66
435 11,6km M30 HEBDA Maciej 1988 0 35.41 0 0 0 35.41
436 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michał 1978 34.91 0 0 0 0 34.91
437 11,6km M30 KOSOŃ Sylwester Monar Kraków 1988 0 0 34.41 0 0 34.41
438 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartłomiej 1981 0 0 0 0 34.1 34.1
439 11,6km M30 TETELEWSKI Jakub Monar Kraków 1986 0 0 0 33.99 0 33.99
440 11,6km M30 POMYKAŁA Michał Doleć Radom 1983 0 0 0 33.67 0 33.67
441 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal Stal Mielec 1984 0 0 0 33.44 0 33.44
442 11,6km M40 GAWOR Irenuesz Anywhere Bike Team 1975 31.26 1 0 1 0 33.26
443 11,6km M30 TOMSIA Sylwester 1986 0 33.13 0 0 0 33.13
444 11,6km M40 MICHALEWSKI Mateusz Drużyna Grubego Misia 1976 0 32.49 0 0 0 32.49
445 11,6km M30 NYCZ Sławomir FC Kalembina 1988 0 0 0 0 31.87 31.87
446 11,6km M40 GAJEK Paweł 1976 0 0 0 0 31.84 31.84
447 11,6km M60 MIETŁA Mateusz 0 0 31.09 0 0 0 31.09
448 11,6km M50 OLCZAK Janusz Bieganie 50+ 1964 1 15.75 10.8 2.69 1 30.24
449 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman 1958 0 16.87 0 13.24 0 30.11
450 11,6km M30 SZATOŃ Bartek 1986 0 29.93 0 0 0 29.93
451 11,6km M18 KAPAŁA Michał Monar Kraków 1995 29.68 0 0 0 0 29.68
452 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 0 29.25 0 0 0 29.25
453 11,6km M30 IGNASIK Wojciech CFNS Training 1989 0 29.08 0 0 0 29.08
454 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 10.81 0 18.23 0 0 29.04
455 11,6km M60 ZABRZAŃSKI Alfred 1954 29.01 0 0 0 0 29.01
456 11,6km M30 RADCZUK Tomasz GE HealthAhead 1981 28.93 0 0 0 0 28.93
457 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 9.14 19.72 0 0 0 28.86
458 11,6km M50 GRABOWSKI Daniel Monar Kraków 1961 28.73 0 0 0 0 28.73
459 11,6km M30 TETELEWSKI Michał 1983 0 0 28.44 0 0 28.44
460 11,6km M40 WROŃSKI-TUSIK Mateusz MKS Limanovia 1973 0 0 0 28.09 0 28.09
461 11,6km M30 MACIOŁ Mikołaj 1987 1 0 18.53 8.27 0 27.8
462 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 27.64 0 0 0 0 27.64
463 11,6km M40 MOZEJKO Artur 1983 27.35 0 0 0 0 27.35
464 11,6km M40 ZAMORSKI Witold ŻYCIE I ŚMIERĆ DLA NARODU 1979 21.41 0 0 4.67 1 27.08
465 11,6km M50 GRABOWSKI Zbigniew autobike.com.pl 1967 0 16.8 10.23 0 0 27.03
466 11,6km M40 TRACZUK Wojciech 1974 0 0 26.93 0 0 26.93
467 11,6km M30 PAWLIK Jakub Active Jura 1985 0 0 0 0 26.51 26.51
468 11,6km M60 BOBULA Maciej 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 26.3
469 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy 1945 11.06 1 1 13.15 1 26.21
470 11,6km M40 BADURA Sławomir Biegam Gdzie Popadnie 1978 26.14 0 0 0 0 26.14
471 11,6km M30 KUDŁAK Paweł 1988 0 0 0 0 26 26
472 11,6km M40 POLEWKA Tomasz 1973 0 0 0 0 25.6 25.6
473 11,6km M40 SZCZUROWSKI Artur szczurki i koty 1976 0 25.27 0 0 0 25.27
474 11,6km M30 KURSA Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 1 8.65 15.36 0 0 25.01
475 11,6km M30 BLACHE Cyrille 1989 0 0 0 0 24.57 24.57
476 11,6km M18 DOLEGA Karol 1991 0 24.09 0 0 0 24.09
477 11,6km M40 MIKUŁA Grzegorz 1971 0 0 0 24.08 0 24.08
478 11,6km M30 SOCHA Michał Infinity-Gym 1982 24.05 0 0 0 0 24.05
479 11,6km M40 SARZYŃSKI Wojciech 1979 0 0 23.82 0 0 23.82
480 11,6km M30 WOLIŃSKI Marek 1985 0 23.08 0 0 0 23.08
481 11,6km M30 GWOŹDZIEWICZ Bartłomiej 1982 22.47 0 0 0 0 22.47
482 11,6km M18 KURYŁO Damian Monar Kraków 1994 0 0 22.45 0 0 22.45
483 11,6km M40 GĄDEK Piotr 1975 22.27 0 0 0 0 22.27
484 11,6km M50 RICOUR Patrice 1969 7.55 2.81 0 10.12 1 21.48
485 11,6km M40 LIEBER Artur MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1979 20.87 0 0 0 0 20.87
486 11,6km M30 MOŻEJKO Artur 1983 0 0 0 0 20.8 20.8
487 11,6km M40 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Raymond 1977 0 20.74 0 0 0 20.74
488 11,6km M18 RYS Marcin FC Kalembina 1993 1 7.72 0 11.99 0 20.71
489 11,6km M30 TIBO Hagler Badass 1986 0 0 0 0 20.45 20.45
490 11,6km M60 CZARNECKI Bartłomiej Yeti 0 0 19.83 0 0 0 19.83
491 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur 1983 0 0 19.02 0 0 19.02
492 11,6km M18 MARZEC Paweł Husaria Race Team 1996 17.16 0 0 0 0 17.16
493 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej Eskadra Kraków 1971 16.6 0 0 0 0 16.6
494 11,6km M40 WIECZERZAK Ernest STG Niepołomice 1980 0 0 16.5 0 0 16.5
495 11,6km M40 BIELIK Radosław #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 14.85 1 0 0 15.85
496 11,6km M40 TRZOS Robert KTPU Kraków 1974 1.44 0 0 1 11.94 14.38
497 11,6km M40 CHMIELOWSKI Andrzej Gniewne Krewetki 1976 13.8 0 0 0 0 13.8
498 11,6km M30 KULPIŃSKI Marcin Poranny Patrol 1988 0 0 0 13.65 0 13.65
499 11,6km M40 JAŚKIEWICZ Jarosław STG Niepołomice 1972 0 0 13.24 0 0 13.24
500 11,6km M50 STEFAN Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA 1967 1 1 9.9 1 1 12.9
501 11,6km M30 CIUŁA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 0 0 0 12.01 0 12.01
502 11,6km M40 KRAS Rafał 1976 0 0 0 11.33 0 11.33
503 11,6km M40 LIGĘZA Witold Smashing Pąpkins 1972 7.28 0 0 0 0 7.28
504 11,6km M50 KAIM Antoni 1961 1 2.89 1 1 1 5.89
505 11,6km M40 SIERANT Michal 1977 0 0 0 5.71 0 5.71
506 11,6km M40 KUŁACH Lesław 1971 0 0 0 2.64 0 2.64
507 11,6km M40 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 2.35 0 0 0 0 2.35
508 11,6km M40 FILIPEK Daniel 1976 1 0 1 0 0 2
509 11,6km M30 ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr Buszek Run 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M18 CHMIELNICKI Patryk 1993 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Tomasz NORDLOOK 1978 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M30 KLIMCZAK Tomasz A mogłem spać 1981 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M70 STACHOW Jan 1929 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M18 TOMCZYK Kinga 1993 0 0 0 0 1 1
509 11,6km M30 DANESH AKRAMI AHMAD FARID 1990 0 0 0 0 1 1
509 11,6km M30 KUSIAK Grzegorz 1984 0 1 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M30 ZARZECZNY Radosław 1986 0 1 0 0 0 1
509 11,6km M30 BOSAK Hubert Latający Cyrk 1980 0 0 0 0 1 1
509 11,6km M50 DIRK Michiels 1965 0 1 0 0 0 1
520 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0