Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2019/2020
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - K18

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K18 AFANASYEVA Yana Poranny Patrol 1994 100 0 96.41 100 100 396.41
2 11,6km K18 DZIECIUCHOWICZ Katarzyna 1990 92.88 93.88 80.98 85.92 0 353.66
3 11,6km K18 RECZYŃSKA RODRIGUES Adriana Eskadra Kraków 1995 90.89 100 72.38 0 80.03 343.3
4 11,6km K18 ŚLIWIŃSKA Angelika 1993 91.09 93.5 0 76.26 74.07 334.92
5 11,6km K18 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 82.35 91.9 70.11 79.21 80.33 333.79
6 11,6km K18 SAMITOWSKA Paulina Go Aptiv! 1992 83.54 93.33 77.36 78.75 76.37 332.98
7 11,6km K18 RYŚ Marzena Husaria Race Team 1991 90.28 84.68 74.23 79.76 0 328.95
8 11,6km K18 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna Creative Bochnia Biega Team 1990 82.35 93.88 70.55 71.89 73.22 321.34
9 11,6km K18 GAWENDA Katarzyna 1992 81.49 84.95 70.93 70.32 70.88 308.25
10 11,6km K18 STACHERA Aleksandra 1997 81.53 82.78 0 64.43 71.44 300.18
11 11,6km K18 SYROWIECKA Joanna GE HealthAhead 1993 82.34 0 72.94 75.2 68.49 298.97
12 11,6km K18 KOCON Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1992 76.52 79.35 64.41 66.24 60.88 286.52
13 11,6km K18 MATUŁA Natalia Training by PP 1999 0 0 94.23 95.37 88.16 277.76
14 11,6km K18 KONS Katarzyna 1991 80.56 86.74 0 45.64 64.58 277.52
15 11,6km K18 MACIASZ Sylwia 1992 76.08 0 69.95 61.83 63.85 271.71
16 11,6km K18 ŚLĘCZKOWSKA Krystyna 1997 0 72.36 53.81 76.83 62.81 265.81
17 11,6km K18 TWARDOWSKA Monika Iron Runers Niepołomice 1992 0 83.14 57.9 59.12 61.65 261.81
18 11,6km K18 KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 75.78 75.79 56.73 0 51.47 259.77
19 11,6km K18 CYRBUS Dominika JJfit Running Team 1993 88.99 90.42 73.24 0 0 252.65
20 11,6km K18 MIKULKA-MOŚ Katarzyna 1992 73.76 79.27 65.11 0 30.8 248.94
21 11,6km K18 BLICHARZ Ewelina GE HealthAhead 1992 0 94.69 76.25 0 75.68 246.62
22 11,6km K18 KRZYŻAŃSKA Magda 1993 72.6 73.54 48.13 49.15 46.26 243.42
23 11,6km K18 MARECIK Agata #JAKdoTEGOdoszłoNIEwiem 1995 0 71.84 53.81 45.75 62.83 234.23
24 11,6km K18 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 0 83.47 0 66.8 72.77 223.04
25 11,6km K18 SURZYN Aleksandra Mocni Pomocni 1991 0 72.67 48.39 50.42 44.58 216.06
26 11,6km K18 KRUK Paulina Night Runners 1994 64.52 68.01 33.42 37.65 22.86 203.6
27 11,6km K18 SLOWINSKA Monika Anywhere Bike Team 1990 44.46 54.25 0 38.5 33.53 170.74
28 11,6km K18 KRĘPA Agnieszka 1991 0 87.7 0 78.34 0 166.04
29 11,6km K18 DRAPICH Natalia LGBS Running Team 1993 66.97 0 0 39.91 58.94 165.82
30 11,6km K18 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka WILD DOGS TEAM 1991 85.5 0 0 0 64.48 149.98
31 11,6km K18 JAROSINSKA Justyna Rebellion od Free Runners 1991 43.4 0 38.88 33.21 27.44 142.93
32 11,6km K18 CHERNOVA Iuliia 1992 0 78.54 60.81 0 0 139.35
33 11,6km K18 BOROWSKA Julia 1992 77.72 0 55.5 0 0 133.22
34 11,6km K18 BOŻEK Marlena 1994 65.66 0 55.38 0 0 121.04
35 11,6km K18 DEKA Patrycja 1996 33.64 73 8.7 0 0 115.34
36 11,6km K18 BALUTA-MAŁECKA Edyta 1994 0 0 100 0 0 100
37 11,6km K18 CZAJA Agata 2001 98.62 0 0 0 0 98.62
38 11,6km K18 BASTER Aleksandra 1991 0 0 0 95.15 0 95.15
39 11,6km K18 WŁODEK Barbara 1993 0 90.34 0 0 0 90.34
40 11,6km K18 KUPAJ Oktawia Vege Runners 1991 86.36 0 0 0 0 86.36
41 11,6km K18 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1999 0 84.73 0 0 0 84.73
42 11,6km K18 KRYSIAK Aleksandra 1992 84.28 0 0 0 0 84.28
43 11,6km K18 POLEWKA Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 0 0 58.55 0 58.55
44 11,6km K18 NOWAK Iza Decathlon Zakopianka 2000 0 0 0 56.29 0 56.29
45 11,6km K18 DUKAT Sandra Lemon Team 1999 0 0 54.28 0 0 54.28
46 11,6km K18 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 0 0 0 0 54.09 54.09
47 11,6km K18 SYLWIA Bajek Badass 1991 0 0 0 0 52.8 52.8
48 11,6km K18 KULA Karolina KKB Dystans Krakow 1991 49.87 0 0 0 0 49.87
49 11,6km K18 DOMINIK Monika Heineken Kraków Running Club 1993 0 47.03 0 0 0 47.03
50 11,6km K18 JĘDRZEJCZYK-DROŻDŻ Anna 1989 38.88 0 0 0 0 38.88

11,6km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia SBG Podbieg 1982 0 100 100 85.98 100 385.98
2 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 100 0 90.19 83.34 99.76 373.29
3 11,6km K30 PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2K 1983 89.94 95.32 90.8 74.94 92.94 369
4 11,6km K30 LASOTA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna FIZJO-BALANCE Kraków 1982 84.29 95.25 91.7 79.31 93.18 364.42
5 11,6km K30 PUDEŁEK Agnieszka 1983 82.26 93.86 87.16 76.06 92.31 355.59
6 11,6km K30 JEDLIŃSKA Małgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 81.94 90.79 91.06 76.45 86.49 350.28
7 11,6km K30 RYŁKO Agnieszka ITMBW KRAKÓW 1987 82.75 89.21 84.12 0 83.12 339.2
8 11,6km K30 DOBRZAŃSKA Marta GE HealthAhead 1985 77.41 85.98 78.34 64.46 78.99 320.72
9 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina Night Runners 1988 75.7 85.86 78.88 58.85 80.14 320.58
10 11,6km K30 GÓRNA Anita LPP Team 1984 75.63 84.43 78.69 55.92 75.9 314.65
11 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 70.39 81.45 77.86 59.44 72.34 302.04
12 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 74.12 84.01 76.78 63.59 66.53 301.44
13 11,6km K30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Gabriela 1982 71.4 78.42 68.27 48.85 68.98 287.07
14 11,6km K30 LEISZNER Izabela 1985 66.46 75.76 73.07 57.89 71.55 286.84
15 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 68.92 77.47 67.72 50.7 71.41 285.52
16 11,6km K30 BARANSKA Anna 1983 89.43 95.78 95.21 0 0 280.42
17 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 42.47 56.74 51.71 74.8 93.57 276.82
18 11,6km K30 NAZIM Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1985 64.59 82.01 67.56 0 60.12 274.28
19 11,6km K30 MAGRYAN Jadwiga IP GBSC Active Crew 1987 69.87 0 68.96 48.32 66.81 253.96
20 11,6km K30 ZOŃ Olga 1980 50.46 73.54 64.49 33.77 63.06 251.55
21 11,6km K30 JURAS Ewa 1985 58.55 72.98 61.62 0 57.93 251.08
22 11,6km K30 SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka 1983 57.91 70.49 55.42 38.66 65.28 249.1
23 11,6km K30 KAMISIŃSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 66.15 80.2 55.36 47.31 0 249.02
24 11,6km K30 TYLEK Agata Skawina Biega 1980 54.13 66.72 60.7 33.8 57.49 239.04
25 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 56.22 71.56 51.75 35.64 56.81 236.34
26 11,6km K30 CIEŚLA Magda 1987 63.9 71.69 61.94 38.68 0 236.21
27 11,6km K30 FOLFASIŃSKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1986 0 61.64 62.61 43.93 61.07 229.25
28 11,6km K30 KOPACKA Edyta KB SOBÓTKA 1985 45.7 65.42 54.1 36.88 59.57 224.79
29 11,6km K30 KAMIŃSKA Karolina 1982 62.01 68.65 0 30.97 59.54 221.17
30 11,6km K30 KUEHN Agnieszka JJfit Running Team 1987 74.49 0 70.47 0 72.9 217.86
31 11,6km K30 TARADAJ Paulina Night Runners 1983 53.4 67.33 0 32.92 58.87 212.52
32 11,6km K30 DIKOLENKO Agnieszka 1987 43.86 65.43 54.55 21.72 47.13 210.97
33 11,6km K30 KACZMARCZYK Marta 1984 69.5 0 70.23 0 66.65 206.38
34 11,6km K30 ŚWIERC Barbara Trailrun 1987 0 77.65 68.89 0 57.14 203.68
35 11,6km K30 ZAJĄC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 62.29 65.04 52.09 0 0 179.42
36 11,6km K30 ZAJĄC Monika 1988 56.91 0 26.33 32.85 53.58 169.67
37 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 59.39 0 0 40.41 64.06 163.86
38 11,6km K30 HEBDA Michalina 1984 0 58.64 46.12 23.8 33.1 161.66
39 11,6km K30 WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1985 54.52 0 53.72 0 49.15 157.39
40 11,6km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza #crazyteam 1985 51.18 49.23 0 0 56.62 157.03
41 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 41.79 37.63 35.39 4.45 37.2 152.01
42 11,6km K30 STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia Lacho Team 1986 31.39 54.74 34.94 1 28.06 149.13
43 11,6km K30 KURSA Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 36.32 53.62 45.62 12.73 0 148.29
44 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 46.72 51.98 0 0 41.09 139.79
45 11,6km K30 DUBOVSKA Olena BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 66.02 0 68.54 134.56
46 11,6km K30 STRZĘPEK Bartosz FC Kalembina 1988 58.9 73.96 0 0 0 132.86
47 11,6km K30 KOSCIELNA Grazyna Koscielna Rincewind 1985 0 48.34 0 74 0 122.34
48 11,6km K30 KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 0 42.11 37.05 10.44 17.55 107.15
49 11,6km K30 OSOBA Magdalena 1985 0 67.27 0 38.85 0 106.12
50 11,6km K30 NOWAK Lilianna 1986 19.13 43 27.43 0 16.37 105.93
51 11,6km K30 KANTOR Martyna Poranny Patrol 1989 0 0 0 100 0 100
52 11,6km K30 MOLA Agnieszka 1983 66.72 0 0 30.68 0 97.4
53 11,6km K30 KROWICKA Agnieszka 1982 0 0 0 0 95.37 95.37
54 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria DRPT 1986 0 0 89.57 0 0 89.57
55 11,6km K30 PROKULEWICZ Joanna 1980 41.28 0 0 0 47.38 88.66
56 11,6km K30 JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna JJfit Running Team 1986 0 0 0 0 87.86 87.86
57 11,6km K30 MIKOŚ Magdalena 1985 0 86.08 0 0 0 86.08
58 11,6km K30 RYŁKO Agnieszka ITMBW KRAKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 83.12 83.12
59 11,6km K30 RADOSZEK- ZAKRZYŃSKA Barbara CSC Adventure Academy 1988 0 80.6 0 0 0 80.6
60 11,6km K30 ARMATA Ewa 1982 0 78.95 0 0 0 78.95
61 11,6km K30 TUCHOŁKA Marta ZUK 1985 0 76.59 0 0 0 76.59
62 11,6km K30 SOKOŁOWSKA Gracjana CFNS Training 1989 0 75.67 0 0 0 75.67
63 11,6km K30 STĘPNIEWSKA Anna 1983 0 0 0 0 74.64 74.64
64 11,6km K30 SENDEK Sylwia 1987 0 0 0 74.51 0 74.51
65 11,6km K30 PAAKKINEN Laura 1983 74.1 0 0 0 0 74.1
66 11,6km K30 TOMECKA Aleksandra 1986 73.48 0 0 0 0 73.48
67 11,6km K30 OSIKOWSKA Teresa 1981 0 70.23 0 0 0 70.23
68 11,6km K30 TYMOFIEJEWICZ Wioleta technikam 1984 0 66.6 0 0 0 66.6
69 11,6km K30 KOTYLA Irena szczurki i koty 1983 0 66.54 0 0 0 66.54
70 11,6km K30 STRĘK Joanna Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team 1983 0 0 0 0 66.41 66.41
71 11,6km K30 BUDZYN Paulina Niepołomice Biegają 1988 62.7 0 0 0 0 62.7
72 11,6km K30 SACHAU Inkje Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 0 0 0 60.85 0 60.85
73 11,6km K30 GLINSKA Aleksandra 1983 0 60.36 0 0 0 60.36
74 11,6km K30 PUNIACH Edyta KS Lazurowy Park 1986 0 0 59.82 0 0 59.82
75 11,6km K30 LASYK Agnieszka 1983 57.95 0 0 0 0 57.95
76 11,6km K30 PLOSZAJ Anna 1981 0 0 55.99 0 0 55.99
77 11,6km K30 MILER Lidia Zabierzów Biega 1984 0 53.56 0 0 0 53.56
78 11,6km K30 BURLIGA Iwona Czwartkowe Bieganie 1982 0 0 0 0 48.6 48.6
79 11,6km K30 LECH Magdalena 1988 0 0 43.34 0 0 43.34
80 11,6km K30 GRZESZCZAK-BOROWIK Anna ATOM 1980 43.27 0 0 0 0 43.27
81 11,6km K30 DWORNIK Małgorzata Warczące Szprychy 1984 0 0 0 42.07 0 42.07
82 11,6km K30 KORDOS Elżbieta 1981 0 0 0 33.76 0 33.76
83 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 0 0 30.6 0 30.6
84 11,6km K30 KUBIESA Patrycja 1985 0 29.66 0 0 0 29.66
85 11,6km K30 MARTINI Agnieszka KTPU Kraków 1980 0 0 0 12.01 0 12.01
86 11,6km K30 KNOP Magdalena 1985 10.36 0 0 0 0 10.36
87 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Rebellion od Free Runners 1985 0 0 0 1 0 1

11,6km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K40 FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA Justyna 1978 100 100 100 0 100 400
2 11,6km K40 FLAGA Iwona Los Pantalones Rojos 1977 90.64 0 92.44 100 94.73 377.81
3 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 0 91.55 89.01 97.21 88.09 365.86
4 11,6km K40 ZABOROWSKA Małgorzata JJfit Running Team 1977 84.34 87.33 76.1 93.97 86.14 351.78
5 11,6km K40 KONSTANTY Katarzyna Poranny Patrol 1978 83.07 81.37 78.1 92 88.15 344.59
6 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magdalena 1975 78.41 78.57 72.46 84.55 77.94 319.47
7 11,6km K40 MOSZUMAŃSKA-KOLEGOWICZ Katarzyna SZUMKA team 1978 77.58 75.2 70.24 81.64 73.44 307.86
8 11,6km K40 BULIŃSKA Justyna 1978 67.23 74.97 62.73 81.24 68.95 292.39
9 11,6km K40 WOJTOŃ Małgorzata Poranny Patrol 1979 76.38 76.02 65.45 0 73.42 291.27
10 11,6km K40 KUSZTAL Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 70.29 71.31 55.89 77.63 70.02 289.25
11 11,6km K40 WITEK Aneta A mogłem spać 1973 65.32 72.04 70.18 76.28 0 283.82
12 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna WKS WAWEL BnO 1972 70.03 71.7 0 67.53 71.2 280.46
13 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Magdalena IP GBSC Active Crew 1979 69.56 59.25 62.54 69.26 72.82 274.18
14 11,6km K40 DOLAŚ Danuta Rebellion od Free Runners 1973 66.32 68.71 62.16 72.64 64.97 272.64
15 11,6km K40 STEFAN Edyta NAUKA BIEGA 1971 31.78 54.96 47.3 73.84 62.99 239.09
16 11,6km K40 MĘKARSKA Małgorzata 1978 55.33 60.13 54.43 67.8 0 237.69
17 11,6km K40 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 1979 58.54 55.98 43.85 65.56 56.53 236.61
18 11,6km K40 MORAWIEC Agnieszka 1974 65.78 61.06 52.59 0 53.11 232.54
19 11,6km K40 SCHNEIDER Krystyna wkurw_team 1971 60.74 58.11 50.85 56.36 51.17 226.38
20 11,6km K40 MOSZUMAŃSKA Magdalena 1976 75.03 78.58 68.93 0 0 222.54
21 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 68.15 66.1 0 79.73 0 213.98
22 11,6km K40 KARBOWSKA Beata 1972 49.92 56.62 47.99 55.91 49.49 211.94
23 11,6km K40 WENECKA-FLIS Anna JJfit Running Team 1979 68.94 71.31 70.87 0 0 211.12
24 11,6km K40 ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA Izabela Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1972 0 0 63.26 75.21 70.86 209.33
25 11,6km K40 GOLIŃSKA Anna Nauka Biega 1974 50.26 50.76 47.36 55.68 0 204.06
26 11,6km K40 ZDERSKA Aneta 1976 45.88 53.58 33.14 50.67 43.73 193.86
27 11,6km K40 KOZIOŁ Ewa Poranny Patrol 1975 45 40.61 43.85 53.16 40.15 182.62
28 11,6km K40 TOPÓR Monika WKS WAWEL BnO 1973 58.65 64.54 58.66 0 0 181.85
29 11,6km K40 JARKIEWICZ-JANIK Małgorzata wkurw_team 1975 35.36 40.36 38.21 43.56 0 157.49
30 11,6km K40 KOZIOŁ Ania Night Runners 1978 34.64 40.64 36.33 44.97 0 156.58
31 11,6km K40 PIOTROWSKA Grażyna Poranny Patrol 1974 0 0 0 69.06 78 147.06
32 11,6km K40 SKRZECZYŃSKA Jolanta 1978 0 71.44 71.53 0 0 142.97
33 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 16.2 0 15.64 52.05 41.62 125.51
34 11,6km K40 GRELA Katarzyna NAUKA BIEGA 1971 25.25 34.09 25.69 37.53 0 122.56
35 11,6km K40 WÓJCIK-PYRĆ Katarzyna JJ Team 1979 53.14 52.63 0 0 0 105.77
36 11,6km K40 SYPOSZ-ŁUCZAK Barbara 1978 44.94 0 0 0 54.92 99.86
37 11,6km K40 GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława WM Triself 1977 97.13 0 0 0 0 97.13
38 11,6km K40 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna 1978 0 0 89.89 0 0 89.89
39 11,6km K40 TARGOSZ Jolanta TEB Edukacja Kraków 1977 0 85.1 0 0 0 85.1
40 11,6km K40 MATLUCH Agata 1977 0 0 0 76.71 0 76.71
41 11,6km K40 LIGĘZA Joanna 1972 0 72.34 0 0 0 72.34
42 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1977 68.88 0 0 0 0 68.88
43 11,6km K40 FREIBERG Anna Skawina Biega 1972 66 0 0 0 0 66
44 11,6km K40 ZIÓŁKO Małgorzata Iron Dragon Triathlon 1973 0 0 65.25 0 0 65.25
45 11,6km K40 WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 64.57 0 0 0 0 64.57
46 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 61.08 0 0 0 0 61.08
47 11,6km K40 KUŚ Małgorzata 1979 0 0 0 0 58.13 58.13
48 11,6km K40 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.47 0 0 0 55.47
49 11,6km K40 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna sarzyn-ski 1979 54.55 0 0 0 0 54.55
50 11,6km K40 SPISS Maria 1977 0 0 0 0 51.84 51.84
51 11,6km K40 MICHALEWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 47.65 0 0 0 47.65
52 11,6km K40 GORZKOWSKA Beata 1979 0 43.42 0 0 0 43.42
53 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 35.12 0 0 0 0 35.12
54 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja Anywhere Bike Team 1977 27.33 1 0 0 0 28.33

11,6km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K50 PLATA Agnieszka 1968 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Małgorzata 1961 96.37 90.31 91.01 94.69 92.23 374.3
3 11,6km K50 SZEWCZYK Katarzyna IRON Dragon 1968 61.66 54.5 0 0 46.89 163.05
4 11,6km K50 NIEDZIELCZYK Jolanta 1961 0 95.74 0 0 0 95.74
5 11,6km K50 MACHLOWSKA Grażyna KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 93.48 0 0 0 0 93.48
6 11,6km K50 KRUPA Beata 1965 69.78 0 0 0 0 69.78

11,6km - K60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K60 KAMIŃSKA Halina 1958 100 89.73 100 0 100 389.73
2 11,6km K60 BOŻEK Marlena 0 0 100 0 0 0 100

11,6km - K70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K70 PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara 1943 0 0 0 100 0 100

11,6km - M18

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M18 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1995 100 100 100 0 95.1 395.1
2 11,6km M18 ŁUŻNY Bartłomiej KBTR / STRUKT 1991 90.55 87.8 92.24 97.04 0 367.63
3 11,6km M18 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 85.73 84.76 89.22 94.61 85.12 354.68
4 11,6km M18 MICHALAK Maciej Koło Przewodników Tatrzańskich im. Macieja Sieczki w Krakowie 1990 86.73 81.44 79.94 93.91 83.02 345.1
5 11,6km M18 ŚLIZ Wojciech 2001 67.31 72.22 70.22 84.68 71.84 298.96
6 11,6km M18 DROZDZOWSKI Konrad 1991 0 55.75 64.75 82.08 67.23 269.81
7 11,6km M18 KUNZ Marcin Lacho Team 2001 87.98 88.29 90.87 0 0 267.14
8 11,6km M18 FRACH Dominik SIGMA Pizza & Bar 1991 49.9 58.01 65.05 71.75 60.94 255.75
9 11,6km M18 STRASZAK Mateusz 1990 55.44 60.94 57.6 69.26 59.3 247.1
10 11,6km M18 AMIAUD Romain WM Triself 1990 57.85 65.47 58.64 0 62.94 244.9
11 11,6km M18 GACEK Dawid A mogłem spać 1993 52.2 59.17 60.45 72.79 49.27 244.61
12 11,6km M18 KALICKI Daniel 1990 59.43 56.48 58.84 68.78 50.02 243.53
13 11,6km M18 SAWUŁA Marcin TriDivision Triathlon Team 1991 76.53 79.17 80 0 0 235.7
14 11,6km M18 MACHALICA Jan Poranny Patrol 1998 0 61.32 55.54 62.07 39.92 218.85
15 11,6km M18 ZAWROTNIAK Paweł 1991 47.89 59.44 0 62.67 43.37 213.37
16 11,6km M18 WIECZOREK Wojciech WM Triself 1991 0 70.02 70.71 64.83 0 205.56
17 11,6km M18 GIERZ Bartłomiej 1990 0 71.2 72.38 0 61.81 205.39
18 11,6km M18 MAŁECKI Mateusz 1990 48.46 46.01 47.84 0 49.81 192.12
19 11,6km M18 PAWLICA Józef 1991 95.05 0 0 95.89 0 190.94
20 11,6km M18 KAWIK Tomasz KAWIK RUNNING TEAM 1991 95.85 95.03 0 0 0 190.88
21 11,6km M18 KISIELEWSKI Michał Compass bikeBoard 1993 52.06 54.48 48.56 0 26.35 181.45
22 11,6km M18 ROKITA Adam WKURW_TEAM 1991 40.15 41.87 43.21 41.33 42.35 168.76
23 11,6km M18 PLUCIŃSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 43.2 0 56.15 68.71 0 168.06
24 11,6km M18 PYREK Przemysław Training By PP 1994 0 80.01 0 87.12 0 167.13
25 11,6km M18 OWCZAREK Krzysztof TriWise 1992 0 0 82.05 82.6 0 164.65
26 11,6km M18 ROSÓŁ Mateusz IGNATIANUM 1991 0 43.66 31.3 48.54 38.58 162.08
27 11,6km M18 MAZUR Krzysztof 1994 31.48 40.24 41.78 45.63 0 159.13
28 11,6km M18 GRUSZKA Karol 1990 7.61 40.05 39.31 39.8 32.24 151.4
29 11,6km M18 OSKWAREK Michał LGBS Running Team 1993 39.08 8.68 25.52 49.54 35.96 150.1
30 11,6km M18 ŻWIRECKI Łukasz Od zera do Weterana 1997 27.22 37.6 34.72 39.6 0 139.14
31 11,6km M18 DZIEDZIC Piotr Monar Kraków 1993 44.33 0 48.77 0 44.49 137.59
32 11,6km M18 SENKOWSKI Jakub KBTR STRUKT 1991 0 0 61.6 0 67.99 129.59
33 11,6km M18 SZEWCZYK Marcin 1990 0 17.71 29.55 40.77 38.38 126.41
34 11,6km M18 URBAŃSKI Marcin Monar Kraków 1990 34.17 29.67 26.72 0 17.35 107.91
35 11,6km M18 GŁÓD Łukasz Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1990 49.63 0 0 0 54.33 103.96
36 11,6km M18 BARTYZEL Grzegorz Poranny Patrol 1997 13.49 26.31 14.43 37.65 23.63 102.02
37 11,6km M18 WOŹNIAK Michał Poranny Patrol 1990 0 0 0 100 0 100
37 11,6km M18 KRIVDA Tomas K.O.B. Choceň (CZE) Biederman Sport 1999 0 0 0 0 100 100
39 11,6km M18 MOLEK Dariusz SD Team 1994 91.87 0 0 0 0 91.87
40 11,6km M18 ŻUREK Jakub 72D Rowmix Java Team 2001 0 89.34 0 0 0 89.34
41 11,6km M18 WÓJCIK Adam Andrychów Running 1997 86.87 0 0 0 0 86.87
42 11,6km M18 PIOTROWSKI Aleksander 1991 79.6 0 0 0 0 79.6
43 11,6km M18 KOWALSKI Aleksander 1992 0 0 0 0 79.12 79.12
44 11,6km M18 BUŁAWA Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 0 0 77.98 0 77.98
45 11,6km M18 PŁOSKONKA Jakub Trailrun 1992 0 0 0 75.61 0 75.61
46 11,6km M18 WOJARSKI Michał Wieliczka O-Team 1990 74.27 0 0 0 0 74.27
47 11,6km M18 MAZANEK Michał 1992 0 0 0 71.56 0 71.56
48 11,6km M18 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 0 70.72 70.72
49 11,6km M18 PSZCZOLIŃSKI Wojciech 1998 0 0 0 67.43 0 67.43
50 11,6km M18 WIELECKI Adrian Monar kraków 1997 0 0 61.44 0 0 61.44
51 11,6km M18 POPIEL Maurycy BeFit24Team 1990 0 61.36 0 0 0 61.36
52 11,6km M18 SCĄBER Dawid Poka&Herki Team 1992 22.3 0 26.24 10.61 1 60.15
53 11,6km M18 WĄTOR Andrzej Monar Kraków 1994 0 0 36.6 0 23.45 60.05
54 11,6km M18 SOSIŃSKI Michał 1991 0 59.81 0 0 0 59.81
55 11,6km M18 KUBIK Filip 1994 59.46 0 0 0 0 59.46
56 11,6km M18 PRZEWOŹNIK Piotr 1993 0 53.86 0 0 0 53.86
57 11,6km M18 GIL Jakub 1992 0 53.59 0 0 0 53.59
58 11,6km M18 KRUPA Adam GE HealthAhead 1995 49.62 0 0 0 0 49.62
59 11,6km M18 SĄSIADEK Grzegorz 1994 0 0 47.15 0 0 47.15
60 11,6km M18 KAPAŁA Michał Monar Kraków 1995 40.45 0 0 0 0 40.45
61 11,6km M18 BIENIEK Dominik Monar Kraków 1995 0 6.42 1 1 30.38 38.8
62 11,6km M18 RYS Marcin FC Kalembina 1993 1 7.72 0 23.78 0 32.5
63 11,6km M18 MARZEC Paweł Husaria Race Team 1996 28.72 0 0 0 0 28.72
64 11,6km M18 DOLEGA Karol 1991 0 24.09 0 0 0 24.09
65 11,6km M18 KURYŁO Damian Monar Kraków 1994 0 0 22.45 0 0 22.45
66 11,6km M18 CHMIELNICKI Patryk 1993 7.12 0 0 0 0 7.12
67 11,6km M18 TOMCZYK Kinga 1993 0 0 0 0 1 1

11,6km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M30 MORAWSKI Przemysław Zaczerpnąć nogą 1984 78.89 91.22 100 88.53 98.01 377.76
2 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja Kraków 1982 74.17 93.45 99.65 88.96 94.43 376.49
3 11,6km M30 LATAŁA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 78.56 91.53 95.42 88 94.46 369.41
4 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 80.24 90.73 97.22 85.19 94.53 367.67
5 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Kamil FIZJO-BALANCE Kraków 1982 78.34 91.83 97.5 83.51 94.61 367.45
6 11,6km M30 BRZYSKI Maciej Brzyski Tri Team 1985 83.94 92.72 0 88.39 100 365.05
7 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik zabieganidobrowolscy 1982 80.49 92.97 98.51 0 90.93 362.9
8 11,6km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Michael 1987 0 83.38 91.93 81.6 92.83 349.74
9 11,6km M30 MUCHA Janusz Biegamy z kranowianką 1983 61.49 82.16 90.39 73.99 88.7 335.24
10 11,6km M30 WSZOŁEK Paweł 1989 53.15 81.72 85.22 76.13 85.92 328.99
11 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartłomiej Eskadra Kraków 1985 69.54 85.99 92.96 78.93 0 327.42
12 11,6km M30 KIEŁT Andrzej #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 67.59 74.08 85.85 75.61 90.25 325.79
13 11,6km M30 HALAGARDA Krzysztof 1988 78.69 94.81 71.47 0 80.5 325.47
14 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Paweł Skawina Biega 1987 54.12 76.88 87.51 72.3 84.02 320.71
15 11,6km M30 WOŹNIAK Radosław Skawina Biega 1988 59.14 84.96 0 78.83 88.92 311.85
16 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Przemysław 1989 65.01 78.41 81.2 67.75 83.37 310.73
17 11,6km M30 DYKSZAK Filip WM Triself 1983 0 76.65 82.09 64.69 85.34 308.77
18 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysztof BeFit24Team 1982 59.97 76.27 82.88 71.58 76.95 307.68
19 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 69.2 0 87.31 71.63 79.18 307.32
20 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michał 1981 60.1 75.44 81.96 71.39 77.75 306.54
21 11,6km M30 JASIŃSKI Jakub GE HealthAhead 1989 54.15 74.39 81.36 63.2 81.04 299.99
22 11,6km M30 CYGAN Krzysztof #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 38.18 68.15 77.99 68.45 77.36 291.95
23 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr WILD DOGS TEAM 1987 59.68 71.17 82.94 60.88 75.65 290.64
24 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur 1981 0 89.57 98.19 0 96.8 284.56
25 11,6km M30 RUSEK Łukasz 1982 49.68 72.8 69.99 62.36 77.89 283.04
26 11,6km M30 BARABASZ Radek Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 53.92 71.7 76.94 0 78.29 280.85
27 11,6km M30 MICHAŁEK Łukasz #crazyteam 1981 57.9 75.55 79.05 66.22 0 278.72
28 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 52.53 65.51 76.64 63.35 73.21 278.71
29 11,6km M30 PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 1980 0 68.09 73.23 64.17 72.18 277.67
30 11,6km M30 WŁOSTOWSKI Marek Vege Runners 1983 56.21 71.32 0 65.34 78.41 271.28
31 11,6km M30 BROŻEK Łukasz 1985 52.41 65.62 76.38 44.49 76.65 271.06
32 11,6km M30 STAŃDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 42.21 64.16 73.46 59.53 69.07 266.22
33 11,6km M30 SZKLARCZYK Dariusz JJfit Running Team 1984 42 64.88 67.23 56.91 74.6 263.62
34 11,6km M30 LASOTA Marek 1980 55.75 69.43 76.04 62.17 0 263.39
35 11,6km M30 BUDERAWSKI Andrzej Gwiazdy Północy 1987 20.97 57.61 72.87 52.24 79.51 262.23
36 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 65.72 71.01 56.84 66.1 259.67
37 11,6km M30 RYCHŁOWSKI Tomasz 1980 48.73 65.37 74.85 0 70.02 258.97
38 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michał 1985 47.34 65.2 65.88 57.61 68.45 257.14
39 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Michał POLKAS 1989 22.69 48.89 48.99 69.01 85.51 252.4
40 11,6km M30 SROKA Sylwester 1980 47.16 62.37 60.55 59.27 70.11 252.3
41 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 54.88 71.72 61.71 61.68 55.74 250.85
42 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Paweł Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 47.39 69.31 71.97 0 60.69 249.36
43 11,6km M30 KLĘSK Krzysztof 1985 35.43 57.7 65.73 54.31 71.32 249.06
44 11,6km M30 DYREK Michał MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 72.39 91.85 0 84.6 0 248.84
45 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Kropki 1980 69.41 83.32 0 0 95.43 248.16
46 11,6km M30 DREWNIAK Łukasz JJfit Running Team 1986 66.56 0 91.33 0 89.33 247.22
47 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 44.25 59.97 65.64 55.65 64.66 245.92
48 11,6km M30 STANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1988 45.65 64.25 0 59.13 76.34 245.37
49 11,6km M30 PAPKA Michał Stowarzyszenie Rusz się 1980 55.05 60.98 0 48.36 79.77 244.16
50 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 37.95 59.95 63.43 53.68 63.71 240.77
51 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 44.98 69.79 69.33 55.37 0 239.47
52 11,6km M30 GUZIK Łukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 48.66 54.04 70.16 30.28 64.59 237.45
53 11,6km M30 MARZEC Łukasz 1987 47.79 57.42 58.99 56.77 64.1 237.28
54 11,6km M30 ZAZIĄBŁ Łukasz 1981 43.39 64.19 75.83 53.35 0 236.76
55 11,6km M30 BAJDAK Łukasz 1981 0 54.61 62.65 55.83 61.44 234.53
56 11,6km M30 ŁASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 45.9 68.22 69.55 0 50.24 233.91
57 11,6km M30 MADETKO Arkadiusz 1986 48.66 63.32 62.19 0 54.98 229.15
58 11,6km M30 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 0 59.36 60.67 47.24 60.91 228.18
59 11,6km M30 PASEK Tomasz Kamaz Team 1982 67.63 0 94.87 0 65.59 228.09
60 11,6km M30 JANICKI Patryk Poranny Patrol 1982 31.69 55.7 55.21 52.39 63.29 226.59
61 11,6km M30 URIBE ABARCA Juan Manuel Trailrun 1988 39.23 0 64.05 55.45 67.77 226.5
62 11,6km M30 POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz Sagittarius 1980 36.36 64.52 0 55.28 70.3 226.46
63 11,6km M30 CZARNECKI Piotr 1982 65.08 83.29 0 74.87 0 223.24
64 11,6km M30 SŁOŃSKI Sławomir Dzikie Dziki 1982 38.64 57.84 63.7 0 60.94 221.12
65 11,6km M30 OŻÓG Robert Skawina Biega 1980 36.27 59.67 62.12 36.54 60.12 218.45
66 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 2K 1980 47.72 63.63 61.42 45.15 0 217.92
67 11,6km M30 CIUPIŃSKI Jakub 1989 20.09 49.29 58.37 45.55 59.8 213.01
68 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz A mogłem spać 1986 31.78 54.27 56.55 41.47 57.37 209.66
69 11,6km M30 BAŃKOWSKI Bartłomiej Vege Runners 1985 30.95 51.62 59.01 39.43 59.22 209.28
70 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Łukasz Vege Runners 1981 56.08 0 72.96 0 71.74 200.78
71 11,6km M30 DZIECIUCHOWICZ Michał 1988 36.79 53.53 61.3 48.6 0 200.22
72 11,6km M30 NOSAL Tomasz 1989 0 100 0 100 0 200
73 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Łukasz 1981 38.15 0 61.59 41.86 57.63 199.23
74 11,6km M30 TOROŃ Maciej 1988 29.47 52.04 55.32 36.85 53.86 198.07
75 11,6km M30 DURLAK Błażej 1983 40.12 50.08 53.16 0 53.08 196.44
76 11,6km M30 SROCZYŃSKI Maciej 1985 38.77 62.1 62.83 32.14 0 195.84
77 11,6km M30 ŚLIZIEŃ Olgierd brak 1981 29.83 51.85 58.85 0 53.36 193.89
78 11,6km M30 KUNAT Tomasz 1986 33.67 52.75 63.84 42.07 0 192.33
79 11,6km M30 LATAŁA Janusz Poranny Patrol 1989 0 0 0 92.46 99.7 192.16
80 11,6km M30 RUSIN Grzegorz 1984 0 50.7 48.38 39.23 53.21 191.52
81 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz Night Runners 1982 36.22 21.48 59.34 46.33 49.3 191.19
82 11,6km M30 MALINOWSKI Tomasz UKS Lider 1987 20.46 35.18 53.82 41.67 58.24 188.91
83 11,6km M30 KOPIEĆ Kamil Jaja Na Bok 1989 51.74 81.92 0 54.34 0 188
84 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Tomasz 16bpd 1985 0 92.85 0 0 95.1 187.95
85 11,6km M30 WAWRO Jakub 1982 35 46.94 62.37 41.63 0 185.94
86 11,6km M30 WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł 1986 49.07 63.74 0 0 71.71 184.52
87 11,6km M30 NOWOTARSKI Kamil 1988 29.48 52.04 47.93 33.39 50.19 183.55
88 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub 1981 51.23 71.19 0 60.37 0 182.79
89 11,6km M30 SOLARZ Szymon 1985 31.36 55.41 48.48 29.41 45.76 181.01
90 11,6km M30 MAZIARKA Krzysztof Huaraches 1985 15.86 37.72 52.86 33.43 52.1 176.11
91 11,6km M30 JAKUBIŃSKI Jakub 1982 54.19 62.2 0 59 0 175.39
92 11,6km M30 MAŁEK Jan 1984 20.8 52.94 48.7 51.97 0 174.41
93 11,6km M30 POŚNIK Jan 1988 14.36 43.11 52.87 36.21 41.74 173.93
94 11,6km M30 JANIAK Mariusz 1981 9.97 56.86 59.96 43.55 0 170.34
95 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 25 39.87 49.35 0 55.12 169.34
96 11,6km M30 KLIMAS Kamil 1982 0 0 0 76.51 91.45 167.96
97 11,6km M30 DZIAŁO Tomasz 1987 28.15 44.43 57.16 0 38.15 167.89
98 11,6km M30 DOMIN Łukasz Run To The Hills Team Libiąż 1980 0 42.51 51.73 38.69 32.36 165.29
99 11,6km M30 CZYŻOWICZ Michał 1989 13.85 41.78 43.21 29.02 49.26 163.27
100 11,6km M30 KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech 1986 15.91 37.43 53.64 27.18 41.04 159.29
101 11,6km M30 KOPIEĆ Rafał 1981 31.12 36.58 44.68 31.56 44.88 157.7
102 11,6km M30 KRÓL Tomasz 1988 0 52.46 66.09 35.79 0 154.34
103 11,6km M30 PASEK Kamil WMTriself 1985 60.66 0 93.57 0 0 154.23
104 11,6km M30 KUREK Jan 1980 22.3 40.83 49.85 40.54 0 153.52
105 11,6km M30 PASEK Rafał 1989 22.92 0 48.17 31.51 48.98 151.58
106 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 32.49 49.17 0 16.41 53.39 151.46
107 11,6km M30 SERZYSKO Bartosz WM Triself 1988 0 74.21 76.28 0 0 150.49
108 11,6km M30 PAMUŁA Łukasz 1980 0 35.75 37.89 28.65 46.95 149.24
109 11,6km M30 BZDAK Bartosz 1984 19.86 46.13 52.71 29.74 0 148.44
110 11,6km M30 KAMIŃSKI Janusz 1981 0 39.81 43.05 27.16 37.13 147.15
111 11,6km M30 KOSOŃ Krzysztof 1983 0 35.76 47.28 27.03 36.58 146.65
112 11,6km M30 BOROWIK Tomasz ATOM 1980 64.03 0 77.96 0 0 141.99
113 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal www.kwitnaca.com 1981 36.08 0 55.67 0 48.13 139.88
114 11,6km M30 KUZICKI Artur 1981 29.92 56.98 0 0 48.83 135.73
115 11,6km M30 LEŚNIAK Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4 1989 32.74 51.77 0 0 50.09 134.6
116 11,6km M30 ZACHARA Jakub Gniewne Krewetki 1985 5.78 29.68 40.69 25.04 36.22 131.63
117 11,6km M30 KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz 1988 20.7 37.05 45.78 27.94 0 131.47
118 11,6km M30 HANUSIAK Leszek Husaria Race Team 1988 36.93 45.49 0 48.11 0 130.53
119 11,6km M30 PESZT Marek 1981 0 0 55.9 0 73.28 129.18
120 11,6km M30 NESTERUK Bartosz Eskadra Kraków 1982 54.45 0 74.08 0 0 128.53
121 11,6km M30 PIECZONKA Tomasz 1984 8.27 0 44.44 29.84 44.86 127.41
122 11,6km M30 MACHLOWSKI Łukasz KKB Dystans Krakow 1986 0 0 0 45.56 78.43 123.99
123 11,6km M30 MICHAŁOWSKI Maciek ITMBW Kraków 1984 49.32 0 73.11 0 0 122.43
124 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Piotr Kaczmarek Team 1980 0 0 71.26 48.85 0 120.11
125 11,6km M30 SIEKLIŃSKI Łukasz Poranny Patrol 1986 0 0 59.3 58.3 0 117.6
126 11,6km M30 KRÓL Dariusz 1985 9.03 38.93 42.86 24.27 0 115.09
127 11,6km M30 NOWIŃSKI Andrzej WM Triself 1986 0 0 0 50.46 64.5 114.96
128 11,6km M30 KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ Michał kukuczsport.pl/TriWise 1983 14.3 38.68 61.8 0 0 114.78
129 11,6km M30 BARAN Szymon 1981 0 54.08 59.82 0 0 113.9
130 11,6km M30 WIELGOS Łukasz Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1987 37.56 0 75.42 0 0 112.98
131 11,6km M30 JAMROZIK Adrian Husaria Race Team 1989 1 33.4 40.08 0 36.72 111.2
132 11,6km M30 COSTANZO Gianmarco G.S. Cinzano 1985 0 0 0 46.46 59.55 106.01
133 11,6km M30 CZERWIŃSKI Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1988 100 0 0 0 0 100
134 11,6km M30 SKOWRON Michał do6ciuPozytywnie Zakręceni 1984 0 0 0 0 99.13 99.13
135 11,6km M30 ŁUKASIK Damian 1988 0 0 96.87 0 0 96.87
136 11,6km M30 SZAPORÓW Łukasz Infinity-Gym 1981 0 0 95.95 0 0 95.95
137 11,6km M30 TRZOP Łukasz 1987 0 0 0 39.58 56.33 95.91
138 11,6km M30 MISIAREK Michał 1989 14.57 0 0 78.86 0 93.43
139 11,6km M30 DULIŃSKI Łukasz 1983 0 93.08 0 0 0 93.08
140 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 39.07 52.75 0 0 0 91.82
141 11,6km M30 JÓZEFCZYK Piotr Husaria Race Team 1988 32.79 0 58.86 0 0 91.65
142 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 1.78 29.97 32.75 26.56 0 91.06
143 11,6km M30 MICHAŁKÓW Michał 1980 4.84 22.31 37.18 0 26.49 90.82
144 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 1987 0 50.12 0 39.39 0 89.51
145 11,6km M30 TEMECKI Grzegorz 1981 0 0 88.55 0 0 88.55
146 11,6km M30 JASIŃSKI Jakub WM Triself GORIDE 1987 0 0 0 0 87.74 87.74
147 11,6km M30 CIEŚLIK Sebastian 1988 0 0 87.28 0 0 87.28
148 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 1984 0 0 86.81 0 0 86.81
149 11,6km M30 IGNATOWICZ Dawid 1989 29.08 0 13.49 0 39.71 82.28
150 11,6km M30 CZARNECKI Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 0 81.76 81.76
151 11,6km M30 STAŃCZUK Mariusz 1983 0 0 81.14 0 0 81.14
152 11,6km M30 LEWICKI Paweł LGBS Running Team 1988 44.84 0 0 1 34.11 79.95
153 11,6km M30 MICHALSKI Michał FramesFactory RacingTeam 1988 0 0 0 79.45 0 79.45
154 11,6km M30 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof Poranny Patrol 1983 0 0 0 0 78.81 78.81
155 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin POLAR TEAM 1988 0 77.77 0 0 0 77.77
156 11,6km M30 SIKORA Sebastian 1984 0 0 0 0 77 77
157 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 75.41 0 0 0 0 75.41
158 11,6km M30 RUTA Jaromir 1984 0 71.01 0 0 0 71.01
159 11,6km M30 GRZEGORZ Buła Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 69.19 0 69.19
160 11,6km M30 BUŁA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 67.73 0 67.73
161 11,6km M30 DURBAS Tomasz KGB 1981 0 67.21 0 0 0 67.21
162 11,6km M30 ZAJDEL Maciej RAMYDADE 1981 0 66.53 0 0 0 66.53
163 11,6km M30 PAŁKA Piotr 1986 0 0 66.07 0 0 66.07
164 11,6km M30 KORPULA Grzegorz Trailrun 1982 0 0 0 65.71 0 65.71
165 11,6km M30 ŻELAŚKIEWICZ Michał AZS AWF Masters Kraków 1980 0 0 65.6 0 0 65.6
166 11,6km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 0 65.56 0 65.56
166 11,6km M30 ROSIEK Jakub Klub Morsów Żyworódka Jeziorowa Gródek n/D 1981 0 0 0 65.56 0 65.56
168 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 65.33 0 0 0 0 65.33
169 11,6km M30 OCIEPKA Sebastian Ociepka Latający Cyrk 1980 0 0 0 0 63.95 63.95
170 11,6km M30 PROCHERA Marek Borsuk 1985 63.85 0 0 0 0 63.85
171 11,6km M30 SIKORA Bartosz 1983 62.93 0 0 0 0 62.93
172 11,6km M30 SMOLAREK Artur Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej 1989 0 62.45 0 0 0 62.45
173 11,6km M30 ZAJĄC Piotr 1982 61.93 0 0 0 0 61.93
174 11,6km M30 SZAJEWSKI Jakub 1986 15.48 0 35.23 11.12 0 61.83
175 11,6km M30 SANCHEZ Andres 1984 33.68 27.88 0 0 0 61.56
176 11,6km M30 ODRZYWAŁEK Marcin KGB 1980 0 61.11 0 0 0 61.11
177 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 21.16 38.81 0 0 0 59.97
178 11,6km M30 KORDYS Krzysztof Zabierzów Biega 1980 0 59.22 0 0 0 59.22
179 11,6km M30 NOWAK Łukasz Ardigen 1980 18.56 40.16 0 0 0 58.72
180 11,6km M30 MNISZKO Bartosz LPP Team 1982 0 0 58.62 0 0 58.62
181 11,6km M30 OBNISKI Marek 1985 0 0 0 0 57.94 57.94
182 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 57.66 0 0 0 57.66
183 11,6km M30 TETELWSKI Jakub Monar Kraków 1986 0 0 56.38 0 0 56.38
184 11,6km M30 KACZOREK Paweł 1984 0 0 56.08 0 0 56.08
185 11,6km M30 SZATYLOWICZ Przemyslaw Poranny Patrol 1980 0 37.29 0 18.17 0 55.46
186 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartłomiej 1981 0 0 0 0 55.12 55.12
187 11,6km M30 ZALEWSKI Piotr TS Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 1987 0 0 53.28 0 0 53.28
188 11,6km M30 NYCZ Sławomir FC Kalembina 1988 0 0 0 0 53.17 53.17
189 11,6km M30 KURSA Łukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 1 18.83 32.91 0 0 52.74
190 11,6km M30 DELGADO RUEDA Pablo Buszek Run 0 52.69 0 0 0 0 52.69
191 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 0 0 52.13 0 0 52.13
192 11,6km M30 ZIÓŁEK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 52 0 52
193 11,6km M30 MICHALCZYK Krzysztof Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe 1987 51.68 0 0 0 0 51.68
194 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 0 51.47 0 0 0 51.47
195 11,6km M30 KOSOŃ Sylwester Monar Kraków 1988 0 0 50.15 0 0 50.15
196 11,6km M30 SURMA Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 0 48.83 0 0 0 48.83
197 11,6km M30 PAWLIK Jakub Active Jura 1985 0 0 0 0 48.49 48.49
198 11,6km M30 KOŁODZIEJSKI Kamil 1987 0 48.34 0 0 0 48.34
199 11,6km M30 KUDŁAK Paweł 1988 0 0 0 0 48.04 48.04
200 11,6km M30 BLACHE Cyrille 1989 0 0 0 0 46.79 46.79
201 11,6km M30 MACIOŁ Mikołaj 1987 1 0 35.78 8.27 0 45.05
202 11,6km M30 TETELEWSKI Michał 1983 0 0 44.75 0 0 44.75
203 11,6km M30 ĆWIĄKAŁA Paweł KW Kraków 1981 0 44.56 0 0 0 44.56
204 11,6km M30 ŁUSIAK Mariusz 1984 0 0 0 44.49 0 44.49
205 11,6km M30 HEBDA Maciej 1988 0 44.17 0 0 0 44.17
206 11,6km M30 MOŻEJKO Artur 1983 0 0 0 0 43.5 43.5
207 11,6km M30 TIBO Hagler Badass 1986 0 0 0 0 43.19 43.19
208 11,6km M30 OPOZDA Arkadiusz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland 1980 42.8 0 0 0 0 42.8
209 11,6km M30 TOMSIA Sylwester 1986 0 42.02 0 0 0 42.02
210 11,6km M30 SZATOŃ Bartek 1986 0 38.98 0 0 0 38.98
211 11,6km M30 KOWALIŃSKI Jędrzej POLAR TEAM 1988 38.96 0 0 0 0 38.96
212 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 0 38.34 0 0 0 38.34
213 11,6km M30 IGNASIK Wojciech CFNS Training 1989 0 38.18 0 0 0 38.18
214 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 0 0 0 37.04 0 37.04
215 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur 1983 0 0 36.22 0 0 36.22
216 11,6km M30 GAWRONSKI Pawel 1985 0 0 0 35.72 0 35.72
217 11,6km M30 TETELEWSKI Jakub Monar Kraków 1986 0 0 0 33.99 0 33.99
218 11,6km M30 POMYKAŁA Michał Doleć Radom 1983 0 0 0 33.67 0 33.67
219 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal Stal Mielec 1984 0 0 0 33.44 0 33.44
220 11,6km M30 WOLIŃSKI Marek 1985 0 32.5 0 0 0 32.5
221 11,6km M30 RADCZUK Tomasz GE HealthAhead 1981 28.93 0 0 0 0 28.93
222 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 27.64 0 0 0 0 27.64
223 11,6km M30 SOCHA Michał Infinity-Gym 1982 24.05 0 0 0 0 24.05
224 11,6km M30 GWOŹDZIEWICZ Bartłomiej 1982 22.47 0 0 0 0 22.47
225 11,6km M30 DANESH AKRAMI AHMAD FARID 1990 0 0 0 0 18.56 18.56
226 11,6km M30 KULPIŃSKI Marcin Poranny Patrol 1988 0 0 0 13.65 0 13.65
227 11,6km M30 CIUŁA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 0 0 0 12.01 0 12.01
228 11,6km M30 KUSIAK Grzegorz 1984 0 10.19 0 0 0 10.19
229 11,6km M30 ZARZECZNY Radosław 1986 0 10.14 0 0 0 10.14
230 11,6km M30 ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr Buszek Run 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
230 11,6km M30 KLIMCZAK Tomasz A mogłem spać 1981 1 0 0 0 0 1
230 11,6km M30 BOSAK Hubert Latający Cyrk 1980 0 0 0 0 1 1
233 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 100 100 0 100 100 400
2 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 96.12 90.16 100 92.42 95.42 383.96
3 11,6km M40 WÓJCIK Paweł Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1976 0 90.14 95.53 92.56 92.48 370.71
4 11,6km M40 LESZCZYŃSKI Juliusz Wake Up Covan! 1976 87.78 82.79 96.05 90.97 92.11 366.91
5 11,6km M40 SZYMULA Norbert Skawina Biega 1977 85.57 83.83 90.25 82.98 0 342.63
6 11,6km M40 KĄCIK Mariusz OSP Morawica 1979 89.16 78.23 90.37 0 83.78 341.54
7 11,6km M40 POLAK Stanisław SBG Podbieg 1971 0 79.86 90.49 83.68 85.15 339.18
8 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 84.58 79.22 90.83 58.17 83.88 338.51
9 11,6km M40 SŁOWIKOWSKI Paweł KOSOVO 1978 82.37 79.07 81.81 74.3 83.61 326.86
10 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr DRPT 1978 78.98 76.64 87.2 73.19 81.03 323.85
11 11,6km M40 JENERALSKI Miłosz 1978 82.45 75.58 83.57 78.8 76.33 321.15
12 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian JJfit Running Team 1974 79.77 76.29 83.93 75.77 79.39 319.38
13 11,6km M40 KACZOR Pawel 1979 82.63 65.15 86.21 75.47 72.07 316.38
14 11,6km M40 FIREK Rafał Lacho Team 1974 79.97 69.57 86.74 72.1 75.91 314.72
15 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz JJfit Running Team 1975 80.88 70.35 81.22 77.44 72.29 311.83
16 11,6km M40 ŚLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 72.28 70.03 78.1 69.74 73.12 293.53
17 11,6km M40 GĄSIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 78.45 62.18 77.18 64.65 72.74 293.02
18 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafał 1973 70.25 0 78.43 72.81 71.24 292.73
19 11,6km M40 TYLEK Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 72.05 67.93 78.24 71.71 70.58 292.58
20 11,6km M40 STEC Paweł 1973 72.13 67.47 80.52 0 72.1 292.22
21 11,6km M40 ORYSZCZAK Grzegorz ASL 1976 70.07 70.43 53.08 74.73 75.18 290.41
22 11,6km M40 BARTOSZ Marek JCI Running Team 1979 73.95 69.95 75.76 64.83 69.43 289.09
23 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemysław WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 77.71 0 77.55 69.17 64.39 288.82
24 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 73.45 65.75 75.69 64.79 72.09 286.98
25 11,6km M40 KASZOWSKI Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice 1976 75.34 65.07 74.93 0 70.91 286.25
26 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 72.62 63.65 74.13 0 68.34 278.74
27 11,6km M40 TRACZ Sławomir 1973 0 43.02 80.11 78.49 76.07 277.69
28 11,6km M40 WĄTRÓBSKI Mirosław 1979 70.71 64.61 72.41 59.15 65.14 272.87
29 11,6km M40 MAZUR Grzegorz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1974 66.77 57.78 67.87 63.54 67.61 265.79
30 11,6km M40 SROKA Wojciech WiB 1974 68.28 60.24 71.35 0 65.91 265.78
31 11,6km M40 PRĘCIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 68.14 61.24 72.89 60.81 0 263.08
32 11,6km M40 DUDA Paweł BeFit24Team 1973 65.08 65.96 0 65.54 66.2 262.78
33 11,6km M40 PEC Waldemar 1976 68.33 63.76 0 61.39 68.59 262.07
34 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jarek 1976 69.81 60.57 71.6 58.7 0 260.68
35 11,6km M40 DURAS Andrzej 1971 69.51 58.67 67.05 59.19 64.13 259.88
36 11,6km M40 SŁONINA Artur Brodate Słonie 1976 65.7 54.08 71.07 60.3 61.48 258.55
37 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 0 58.88 70.69 61.72 64.16 255.45
38 11,6km M40 GÓRKA Konrad Night Runners 1975 68.07 55.68 64.93 57.59 62.5 253.09
39 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz JJfit Running Team 1971 70.16 61.77 72.38 46.25 0 250.56
40 11,6km M40 KUDŁA Grzegorz OCR TEAM BYDLAKI 1974 74.72 46.36 55.69 73.51 0 250.28
41 11,6km M40 NOWAKOWSKI Izydor 1977 75.2 72.28 43.85 0 58.46 249.79
42 11,6km M40 TWORZYDŁO Paweł 1975 64.54 57.7 66.72 52.76 56.51 245.47
43 11,6km M40 MULDNER Rafał 1974 85.1 0 0 78.19 77.14 240.43
44 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 66.59 55.51 0 52.35 64.25 238.7
45 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 65.86 57.18 65.19 50.4 0 238.63
46 11,6km M40 WĄSIK Marcin SportWise 1976 54.89 52.63 67 56.25 60.05 238.19
47 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian 1977 60.08 54.19 66.18 0 50.19 230.64
48 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 68.17 51.59 61.58 48.25 0 229.59
49 11,6km M40 SYRYŃSKI-GIRO Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 65.94 49.35 62.43 0 50.97 228.69
50 11,6km M40 KULON Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1979 61.78 59.27 0 56.12 50.06 227.23
51 11,6km M40 SIEKLUCKI Michał 1977 64.29 60.28 0 57.36 45.08 227.01
52 11,6km M40 SĘK Marek WM Triself 1979 69.89 58.15 0 38.86 58.53 225.43
53 11,6km M40 KAMISIŃSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 57.5 46.36 54.91 54.92 57.99 225.32
54 11,6km M40 STEFANOWICZ Adam WM Triself 1978 69.28 0 0 72.51 79.77 221.56
55 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub Aniołki Charliego 1977 67.48 51.82 0 46.82 54.81 220.93
56 11,6km M40 WRÓBEL Piotr 1979 55.62 51.17 59.89 0 52.67 219.35
57 11,6km M40 KRZYŻAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 57.1 40.21 62.34 0 59 218.65
58 11,6km M40 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1972 0 42.26 52.94 58.42 64.95 218.57
59 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafał 1973 63.55 49.2 60.56 22.39 43.04 216.35
60 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WKS WAWEL BnO 1971 62.67 54.48 0 45.81 52.35 215.31
61 11,6km M40 SOBCZAK Bogusław 1979 0 43.18 61.59 54.25 56.22 215.24
62 11,6km M40 GŁOWACKI Mariusz Active Jura 1974 43.08 0 60.47 53.31 56.8 213.66
63 11,6km M40 STACH Paweł Siwejka 1970 48.43 36.52 66.74 0 60.57 212.26
64 11,6km M40 GRUDNIAK Tomasz 1974 45.89 46.94 61.8 56.86 0 211.49
65 11,6km M40 HAJDUK Bartłomiej SBG Podbieg 1976 0 0 67.46 65.15 72.53 205.14
66 11,6km M40 WALKOWIAK Łukasz BeFit24Team 1973 0 60.47 75.16 67.64 0 203.27
67 11,6km M40 DYREK Marcin 1975 53.61 47.27 59.48 41.65 40.38 202.01
68 11,6km M40 MAŁACHOWSKI Sebastian 1974 63.66 47.31 42.53 41.78 40.03 195.28
69 11,6km M40 ŚMIGACZ Andrzej 1972 34.31 40.84 56.98 48.37 48.04 194.23
70 11,6km M40 MARZEC Artur #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 43.91 40.87 54.68 45.07 48.2 191.86
71 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 48.11 42.59 51.73 0 48.05 190.48
72 11,6km M40 TOPÓR Marek WKS WAWEL BnO 1970 66.4 56.35 67.38 0 0 190.13
73 11,6km M40 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 1976 39.96 35.02 51.89 45.55 52.62 190.02
74 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 48.57 0 46.57 60.7 32.78 188.62
75 11,6km M40 MIŚKIEWICZ Bartosz TriWise 1976 57.43 61.88 0 65.56 0 184.87
76 11,6km M40 BUŁAWA Grzegorz 1976 46.68 29.75 48.57 42.05 45.99 183.29
77 11,6km M40 FEREK Maciej 1974 54.29 20.26 53.9 52.28 0 180.73
78 11,6km M40 PETER Lesław Vege Runners 1971 60.53 44.41 44.51 0 28.38 177.83
79 11,6km M40 PATER Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 34.55 28.69 52.98 45.53 24.13 161.75
80 11,6km M40 KOŃCZEWSKI Daniel GoLenie 1975 44.36 0 40.75 35.73 36.85 157.69
81 11,6km M40 ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz Monar Kraków 1978 52.77 43.87 59.91 0 0 156.55
82 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 78.38 73 0 0 0 151.38
83 11,6km M40 OSAK Maciej SportWise 1977 37.06 47.32 66.67 0 0 151.05
84 11,6km M40 WOŹNY Paweł LPP Team 1978 0 64.9 84 0 0 148.9
85 11,6km M40 BUDZIŃSKI Maciej 1974 33.8 35.04 46 0 32.63 147.47
86 11,6km M40 NOSAL Sławomir Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1970 54.36 0 47.93 44.86 0 147.15
87 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbyszek Niepołomice Biegają 1974 35.64 33.01 43.35 0 34.93 146.93
88 11,6km M40 WISZNIEWSKI Maciej Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy 1973 0 36.05 45.88 31.94 30.89 144.76
89 11,6km M40 ŚLÓSARCZYK Jakub 1979 42.27 30.25 38.8 29.4 25.25 140.72
90 11,6km M40 BOUFRAHI Rysiek #crazyteam 1978 23.02 38.24 37.57 34.35 28.58 138.74
91 11,6km M40 PIĘTA Łukasz 1978 0 26.4 40.33 35.1 31.46 133.29
92 11,6km M40 GOLIŃSKI Mieczysław Nauka Biega 1972 26.42 14.13 29.25 10.05 59.43 129.23
93 11,6km M40 MATUSIK Wojciech Brzezinka Runner 1975 49.39 39.21 38.62 0 0 127.22
94 11,6km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 28.82 23.17 38.47 0 33.63 124.09
95 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1970 39.18 33.97 48.23 1 0 122.38
96 11,6km M40 KOWALSKI Hubert WM Triself 1978 0 43.52 44.51 0 31.04 119.07
97 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Michał 1979 34.72 23.72 30.27 23.97 26.02 114.98
98 11,6km M40 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 43.25 15.79 0 30.19 25.66 114.89
99 11,6km M40 PYRĆ Krzysztof JJ Team 1979 0 0 0 54.25 58.52 112.77
100 11,6km M40 BLAUT Marcin Night Runners 1974 45.57 0 0 26.92 28.66 101.15
101 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 0 0 0 48.08 52.91 100.99
102 11,6km M40 SOCZYŃSKI Sebastian Poranny Patrol 1975 0 2.19 37.95 21.67 35.62 97.43
103 11,6km M40 DUBIEL Piotr WILD DOGS TEAM 1979 0 0 96.95 0 0 96.95
104 11,6km M40 SKRZECZYŃSKI Przemysław 1976 0 39.67 56.13 0 0 95.8
105 11,6km M40 DARIUSZ Kułynycz 1974 0 0 0 0 94.32 94.32
106 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Wojciech Poranny Patrol 1977 0 0 0 0 90.94 90.94
107 11,6km M40 BLASZCZYK Marcin SportWise 1979 0 0 90.87 0 0 90.87
108 11,6km M40 LIGĘZA Witek 1972 0 0 0 44.82 45.15 89.97
109 11,6km M40 HODANA Marcin 1971 87.46 0 0 0 0 87.46
110 11,6km M40 TARGOSZ Michał 1980 0 0 0 0 86.33 86.33
111 11,6km M40 PISZCZEK Stanisław 1979 0 0 0 85.14 0 85.14
112 11,6km M40 HODANA Tomasz 1974 82.54 0 0 0 0 82.54
113 11,6km M40 WĄS Andrzej 1970 0 0 80.98 0 0 80.98
114 11,6km M40 OLEJKO Michał Eveo 1978 0 0 0 79.76 0 79.76
115 11,6km M40 CUDEK Jacek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 78.27 0 0 0 78.27
116 11,6km M40 KOŃCZAK Piotr Jpks 1974 35.5 42.07 0 0 0 77.57
117 11,6km M40 MULDNER Rafał 0 0 0 0 0 77.14 77.14
118 11,6km M40 GRADEK Dariusz 1971 0 0 76.34 0 0 76.34
119 11,6km M40 BŁACHNO Marcin Aniołki Charliego 1978 0 34.9 40.93 0 0 75.83
120 11,6km M40 ZAMORSKI Witold ŻYCIE I ŚMIERĆ DLA NARODU 1979 47.76 0 0 12.25 15.46 75.47
121 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 38.72 0 36.57 0 0 75.29
122 11,6km M40 FIDELUS Jacek WCHSZT 1979 0 0 0 0 73.64 73.64
123 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz Muay Running Team 1973 0 0 0 0 72.2 72.2
124 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 71.92 0 0 0 0 71.92
125 11,6km M40 FLIS Piotr JJfit Running Team 1978 48.2 23.02 0 0 0 71.22
126 11,6km M40 ZDZIECHOWICZ Paweł SBG Podbieg 1977 0 0 69.93 0 0 69.93
127 11,6km M40 KOŻUCH Marcin 1978 0 0 0 69.68 0 69.68
128 11,6km M40 GRZYB Kazimierz Los Pantalones Rojos 1972 0 0 0 0 69.34 69.34
129 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 0 0 68.87 0 0 68.87
130 11,6km M40 TRZOS Robert KTPU Kraków 1974 30.74 0 0 6.61 30.15 67.5
131 11,6km M40 DRECHNY Bartosz Skawina Biega 1979 0 0 0 0 65.71 65.71
132 11,6km M40 KOZA Robert Carbon Silesia Sport 1972 0 0 0 0 65.03 65.03
133 11,6km M40 ZIELONKA Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 64.17 0 0 64.17
134 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 37.3 25.05 0 0 0 62.35
135 11,6km M40 GRZEGORZ Dubiel 1977 62.17 0 0 0 0 62.17
136 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Tomasz WKS WAWEL BnO 1976 61.81 0 0 0 0 61.81
137 11,6km M40 SKÓRA Marcin 1971 60.81 0 0 0 0 60.81
138 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 0 0 0 60.49 0 60.49
139 11,6km M40 BIGDA Paweł BeFit24Team 1978 0 59.67 0 0 0 59.67
140 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michał 1978 59.26 0 0 0 0 59.26
141 11,6km M40 GAWOR Irenuesz Anywhere Bike Team 1975 56.15 1 0 1 0 58.15
142 11,6km M40 DZIADUŁA Dariusz 1978 0 0 0 56.91 0 56.91
143 11,6km M40 ROMAN Piotr Active Jura 1978 0 0 56.07 0 0 56.07
144 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 0 53.88 0 0 0 53.88
145 11,6km M40 MOZEJKO Artur 1983 52.82 0 0 0 0 52.82
146 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 52.58 0 0 52.58
147 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 0 0 0 0 52.28 52.28
148 11,6km M40 BADURA Sławomir Biegam Gdzie Popadnie 1978 51.79 0 0 0 0 51.79
149 11,6km M40 WÓJCIO Hubert runonline.pl team 1976 0 0 0 0 51.57 51.57
150 11,6km M40 WÓJCIK Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO 1974 0 48.99 0 0 0 48.99
151 11,6km M40 GĄDEK Piotr 1975 48.49 0 0 0 0 48.49
152 11,6km M40 GAJEK Paweł 1976 0 0 0 0 48.12 48.12
153 11,6km M40 LIEBER Artur MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1979 47.29 0 0 0 0 47.29
154 11,6km M40 PASAJ Szymon 1979 0 44.22 0 1 0 45.22
155 11,6km M40 TRACZUK Wojciech 1974 0 0 44.39 0 0 44.39
156 11,6km M40 WIĘCEK Aleksander 1976 0 44.02 0 0 0 44.02
157 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej Eskadra Kraków 1971 43.66 0 0 0 0 43.66
158 11,6km M40 POLEWKA Tomasz 1973 0 0 0 0 42.48 42.48
159 11,6km M40 SARZYŃSKI Wojciech 1979 0 0 41.6 0 0 41.6
160 11,6km M40 BIELIK Radosław #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 20.32 21.06 0 0 41.38
161 11,6km M40 CHMIELOWSKI Andrzej Gniewne Krewetki 1976 41.27 0 0 0 0 41.27
162 11,6km M40 MICHALEWSKI Mateusz Drużyna Grubego Misia 1976 0 37.44 0 0 0 37.44
163 11,6km M40 LIGĘZA Witold Smashing Pąpkins 1972 35.71 0 0 0 0 35.71
164 11,6km M40 WIECZERZAK Ernest STG Niepołomice 1980 0 0 35.02 0 0 35.02
165 11,6km M40 WROŃSKI-TUSIK Mateusz MKS Limanovia 1973 0 0 0 34.77 0 34.77
166 11,6km M40 JAŚKIEWICZ Jarosław STG Niepołomice 1972 0 0 32.08 0 0 32.08
167 11,6km M40 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.5
168 11,6km M40 MIKUŁA Grzegorz 1971 0 0 0 30.92 0 30.92
169 11,6km M40 SZCZUROWSKI Artur szczurki i koty 1976 0 30.44 0 0 0 30.44
170 11,6km M40 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Raymond 1977 0 26.04 0 0 0 26.04
171 11,6km M40 KRAS Rafał 1976 0 0 0 18.66 0 18.66
172 11,6km M40 SIERANT Michal 1977 0 0 0 13.25 0 13.25
173 11,6km M40 KUŁACH Lesław 1971 0 0 0 10.3 0 10.3
174 11,6km M40 FILIPEK Daniel 1976 6.92 0 1 0 0 7.92
175 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Tomasz NORDLOOK 1978 7.18 0 0 0 0 7.18

11,6km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 1969 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km M50 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 93.88 100 91.07 96.95 92.69 383.52
3 11,6km M50 NOWAK Robert Poranny Patrol 1966 88.21 97.35 93.05 93.16 91.52 375.08
4 11,6km M50 OPRYSZEK Bogusław 1968 92.37 0 91.43 96.05 93.22 373.07
5 11,6km M50 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 0 92.87 88.23 90.14 85.7 356.94
6 11,6km M50 ORŁOWSKI Paweł JJfit Running Team 1964 87.55 90.12 0 78.54 85.77 341.98
7 11,6km M50 WALCZYK Roman Water Knights 1968 76.47 87.34 80.67 82.95 75.37 327.43
8 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanisław BBL Kraków 1965 84.49 82 72.3 75.42 75.37 317.28
9 11,6km M50 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass / bikeBoard 1969 75.53 86.91 72.56 78.04 0 313.04
10 11,6km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB Dystans Krakow 1963 74.66 79.28 72.57 69.54 60.75 296.05
11 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 67.44 74.39 68.58 69.53 68.66 281.16
12 11,6km M50 KOWALIK Jan 1960 0 71.17 62.57 65.54 67.55 266.83
13 11,6km M50 KOZIOŁ Przemysław 1968 54.21 68.45 61.12 56.73 61.73 248.03
14 11,6km M50 PÓŁTORAK Stanisław 1961 56.55 68.37 57.59 54.54 0 237.05
15 11,6km M50 CHLUPKA Ireneusz 1968 53 65.8 57.94 54.5 54.65 232.89
16 11,6km M50 PISAREK Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO 1969 77.26 0 77.18 77.98 0 232.42
17 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 52.06 63.16 52.82 53.44 0 221.48
18 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 54.44 55.65 47.86 43.4 41.38 201.35
19 11,6km M50 SŁOWIŃSKI Paweł 1969 44.72 54.9 39.85 0 30.35 169.82
20 11,6km M50 SZPAK Slawomir 1969 0 83.95 77.4 0 0 161.35
21 11,6km M50 RICOUR Patrice 1969 43.1 38.83 0 36.58 31.08 149.59
22 11,6km M50 OLCZAK Janusz Bieganie 50+ 1964 33.66 49.41 35.99 30.19 28.58 149.25
23 11,6km M50 KAIM Antoni 1961 28.51 38.89 17.86 27.19 33.12 127.71
24 11,6km M50 STEFAN Aleksander NAUKA BIEGA 1967 25.64 35.18 35.21 25.9 28.58 124.87
25 11,6km M50 BOROWIECKI Piotr 1964 59.98 58.56 0 0 0 118.54
26 11,6km M50 RADZIK Jerzy Niepołomice Biegają 1967 0 95.58 0 0 0 95.58
27 11,6km M50 GRABOWSKI Zbigniew autobike.com.pl 1967 0 50.26 35.5 0 0 85.76
28 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 83.58 0 83.58
29 11,6km M50 CELAREK Janusz Poranny Patrol 1960 0 0 0 82.06 0 82.06
30 11,6km M50 OLESIŃSKI Zbigniew 1960 0 75.58 0 0 0 75.58
31 11,6km M50 PRZYBYŁO Dariusz 1967 0 73.96 0 0 0 73.96
32 11,6km M50 GRABOWSKI Daniel Monar Kraków 1961 60.37 0 0 0 0 60.37
33 11,6km M50 DIRK Michiels 1965 0 11.9 0 0 0 11.9

11,6km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M60 RAJTAR Zbigniew JJfit Running Team 1959 100 96.74 100 100 0 396.74
2 11,6km M60 WOŹNIAK Andrzej 1957 93.31 91.77 95.55 94.54 100 383.4
3 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 92.75 87.85 94.3 91.42 97.69 376.16
4 11,6km M60 PIĄTEK Stanisław 1958 82.8 74.33 79.71 70.34 81.37 318.21
5 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman 1958 0 62.09 0 63.81 0 125.9
6 11,6km M60 SMOLARCZYK Tomasz Intersport Polska S.A 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
7 11,6km M60 ZABRZAŃSKI Alfred 1954 82.64 0 0 0 0 82.64
8 11,6km M60 MIETŁA Mateusz 0 0 72.79 0 0 0 72.79
9 11,6km M60 BOBULA Maciej 0 0 69.19 0 0 0 69.19
10 11,6km M60 CZARNECKI Bartłomiej Yeti 0 0 64.32 0 0 0 64.32

11,6km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy 1945 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km M70 STACHOW Jan 1929 16.96 0 0 0 0 16.96