Klasyfikacja generalna
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K13 | WASIK Maja | SportWise | 2004 | 98.48 | 100 | 96 | 100 | 100 | 398.48 |
2 | 3,7km | K13 | NIESSNER Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | 2007 | 100 | 100 | 89 | 97.5 | 94.64 | 392.14 |
3 | 3,7km | K13 | LESNIAK Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2004 | 0 | 96.36 | 95.4 | 87.55 | 97.59 | 376.9 |
4 | 3,7km | K13 | GRUSZKA Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | 2005 | 85.87 | 93.42 | 74.33 | 73.41 | 94.37 | 347.99 |
5 | 3,7km | K13 | LAMPARSKA Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 89.3 | 85.22 | 77.32 | 80.56 | 0 | 332.4 |
6 | 3,7km | K13 | DANIELAK Hanna | WKS Wawel | 2004 | 79.98 | 0 | 83.82 | 80.05 | 82.9 | 326.75 |
7 | 3,7km | K13 | RAJCA Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 2004 | 61.67 | 62.82 | 67.26 | 72.39 | 65.74 | 268.21 |
8 | 3,7km | K13 | JANAS Amelia | 2003 | 65.7 | 66.52 | 58.9 | 40.31 | 58.6 | 249.72 | |
9 | 3,7km | K13 | BLYSKOSZ Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | 2004 | 63.78 | 65.98 | 60.77 | 0 | 50.55 | 241.08 |
10 | 3,7km | K13 | SLONSKA Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | 2007 | 84.25 | 73.5 | 0 | 65.06 | 0 | 222.81 |
11 | 3,7km | K13 | OLEJNIK Jasmina | WKS Wawel BnO | 2008 | 84.22 | 73.61 | 0 | 64.73 | 0 | 222.56 |
12 | 3,7km | K13 | BISKUPSKA Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | 2008 | 80.6 | 65.3 | 0 | 0 | 64.49 | 210.39 |
13 | 3,7km | K13 | KURTYCZ Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 54.97 | 62.95 | 34.65 | 43.16 | 40.23 | 201.31 |
14 | 3,7km | K13 | KRZYZAN Alina | 2007 | 55.57 | 48.7 | 39.75 | 11.47 | 56.65 | 200.67 | |
15 | 3,7km | K13 | BUDZINSKA Julia | 2006 | 29.55 | 44.88 | 52.53 | 39.55 | 52.8 | 189.76 | |
16 | 3,7km | K13 | KOCHON Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2005 | 60.76 | 0 | 68.44 | 53.64 | 0 | 182.84 |
17 | 3,7km | K13 | MICHNO Marta | 2005 | 49.07 | 0 | 61.6 | 0 | 61.02 | 171.69 | |
18 | 3,7km | K13 | RYCHLOWSKA Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 2007 | 36.78 | 38.49 | 40.55 | 27.74 | 48.26 | 164.08 |
19 | 3,7km | K13 | PUDELEK Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 2005 | 49.85 | 64.41 | 0 | 44.48 | 0 | 158.74 |
20 | 3,7km | K13 | WRONA Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 2004 | 49.47 | 9.36 | 48.32 | 34.72 | 0 | 141.87 |
21 | 3,7km | K13 | SIEK Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | 2006 | 65.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.88 | 134.17 |
22 | 3,7km | K13 | PAWLOWSKA Anna | 2008 | 44.59 | 25.6 | 38.84 | 20.45 | 0 | 129.48 | |
23 | 3,7km | K13 | MLYNARSKA Jozefina | Sportwise | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
24 | 3,7km | K13 | LIGEZA Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | 2004 | 0 | 30.43 | 15.8 | 25.7 | 12.1 | 84.03 |
25 | 3,7km | K13 | HALUCHA Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | 2004 | 63.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.58 |
26 | 3,7km | K13 | PULCZYNSKA Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 0 | 40.85 | 21.3 | 0 | 0 | 62.15 |
27 | 3,7km | K13 | MOSZKOWICZ Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 46.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.92 |
28 | 3,7km | K13 | WOJTAS Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.42 | 43.42 |
29 | 3,7km | K13 | JANAS Natalia | 2005 | 29.29 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 0 | 40.79 | |
30 | 3,7km | K13 | KSIAZEK Janina | 2010 | 39.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.81 | |
31 | 3,7km | K13 | KSIAZEK Alina | 2008 | 39.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.74 | |
32 | 3,7km | K13 | MOSZKOWICZ Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | 2008 | 35.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.35 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K16 | POLEWKA Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2002 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 400 |
2 | 3,7km | K16 | POGODA Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2002 | 0 | 91.78 | 94.25 | 98.85 | 0 | 284.88 |
3 | 3,7km | K16 | DANIELAK Alicja | 2002 | 38.04 | 58.14 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 196.18 | |
4 | 3,7km | K16 | BIALONSKA Kinga | 0 | 0 | 96.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96.63 | |
5 | 3,7km | K16 | BARWA Anna | 2000 | 54.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.06 | |
6 | 3,7km | K16 | PAULINA Lenart | 0 | 0 | 42.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.99 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K20 | GLEGOLA Adrianna | AZS UJ | 1997 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 83.38 | 100 | 383.38 |
2 | 3,7km | K20 | MEZYK Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1989 | 92.1 | 0 | 91.75 | 72.51 | 90.95 | 347.31 |
3 | 3,7km | K20 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel | 1990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.13 | 93.56 | 178.69 |
4 | 3,7km | K20 | WACLAWSKA Anita | 1998 | 37.82 | 59.26 | 39.94 | 0 | 0 | 137.02 | |
5 | 3,7km | K20 | GRZESIEK Anna | 1998 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |
5 | 3,7km | K20 | WICHA Malgorzata | 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | |
7 | 3,7km | K20 | KRZYSZTOF Iwona | G.O.A.T. Team Michalowice | 1990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91.12 | 91.12 |
8 | 3,7km | K20 | JARGIELO Urszula | 0 | 0 | 79.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.82 | |
9 | 3,7km | K20 | SZTAFROWSKA Inga | Archimod Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.41 | 0 | 0 | 73.41 |
10 | 3,7km | K20 | BARWA Barbara | 1995 | 46.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.01 | |
11 | 3,7km | K20 | KOZIOL Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.19 | 44.19 |
12 | 3,7km | K20 | KLAPA Patrycja | Decathlon | 1989 | 34.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.14 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K30 | NAZIM Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | 1985 | 0 | 99.71 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 399.71 |
2 | 3,7km | K30 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 1981 | 0 | 85.84 | 90.41 | 88.46 | 87.39 | 352.1 |
3 | 3,7km | K30 | HERDA Ewelina | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 1979 | 0 | 96.24 | 94.5 | 91.9 | 0 | 282.64 |
4 | 3,7km | K30 | GAWLAS Monika | 1979 | 0 | 62.85 | 65.19 | 70.31 | 58.58 | 256.93 | |
5 | 3,7km | K30 | RYLKO Agnieszka | I Ty Możesz Być Wielki | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
5 | 3,7km | K30 | LIRO Justyna | Liro | 1988 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
7 | 3,7km | K30 | LORENZ Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93.8 | 0 | 93.8 |
8 | 3,7km | K30 | PLAWECKA Barbara | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.12 | 60.12 | |
9 | 3,7km | K30 | TARASIEWICZ Marta | Forex Bad Boys | 1982 | 0 | 0 | 58.61 | 0 | 0 | 58.61 |
10 | 3,7km | K30 | BARAN Anita | 1982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.99 | 42.99 | |
11 | 3,7km | K30 | WOZNICZKA Kamila | 1983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.04 | 28.04 | |
12 | 3,7km | K30 | BUTKIEWICZ Agata | 1983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.93 | 27.93 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K40 | CZAPCZYNSKA Malgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | 1978 | 95.86 | 100 | 0 | 96.45 | 100 | 392.31 |
2 | 3,7km | K40 | POLEWKA Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1971 | 100 | 98.53 | 98.7 | 88.67 | 90.14 | 387.37 |
3 | 3,7km | K40 | TYLIBA Magdalena | MIKI | 1974 | 93.11 | 93.35 | 100 | 91.78 | 90.69 | 378.24 |
4 | 3,7km | K40 | KESEK Anna | CSK Brzezie | 1972 | 87.86 | 93.95 | 97.6 | 77.58 | 88.25 | 367.66 |
5 | 3,7km | K40 | CZEPIEL Monika | CSK Brzezie | 1976 | 86.56 | 93.22 | 96.49 | 0 | 86.47 | 362.74 |
6 | 3,7km | K40 | MAZUR-OTREBSKA Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | 1978 | 87.9 | 90.66 | 90.86 | 73.88 | 0 | 343.3 |
7 | 3,7km | K40 | PUDELEK Malgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 1974 | 90.57 | 87.49 | 0 | 58.45 | 85.68 | 322.19 |
8 | 3,7km | K40 | WIERZBICKA Dominika | Goń się! | 1976 | 66.84 | 0 | 68.15 | 38.48 | 58.83 | 232.3 |
9 | 3,7km | K40 | KLECZEK-WRONA Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1973 | 48.87 | 55.05 | 63.4 | 25.69 | 0 | 193.01 |
10 | 3,7km | K40 | URBANSKA Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | 1972 | 63.6 | 68.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132.09 |
11 | 3,7km | K40 | POMIERNA Elzbieta | Suchary z Sachary | 1973 | 63.56 | 68.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132.04 |
12 | 3,7km | K40 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1978 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 |
13 | 3,7km | K40 | GROCHOT Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93.75 | 93.75 |
14 | 3,7km | K40 | FILICIAK Justyna | CAFFETTIERA | 1975 | 87.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.73 |
15 | 3,7km | K40 | KRZYWDA Monika | 1976 | 85.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.9 | |
16 | 3,7km | K40 | MIETUS Katarzyna | 0 | 0 | 80.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.19 | |
17 | 3,7km | K40 | BUGAJSKA Monika | 1978 | 0 | 79.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.71 | |
18 | 3,7km | K40 | TOKARSKA Bozena | 1978 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.44 | 0 | 76.44 | |
19 | 3,7km | K40 | SLAPAK-SLIWA Paulina | 1972 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.36 | 0 | 73.36 | |
20 | 3,7km | K40 | WOZNICZKA Malgorzata | 1959 | 0 | 0 | 17.71 | 0 | 5.71 | 23.42 | |
21 | 3,7km | K40 | RZEDKOWSKA Aneta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | K60 | WOZNIAK Barbara | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | 1955 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M13 | TARNAWSKI Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | 2003 | 93.29 | 99.01 | 88.98 | 100 | 100 | 392.3 |
2 | 3,7km | M13 | SIENCZYLO Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | 2008 | 100 | 100 | 91.36 | 92.94 | 96.11 | 389.05 |
3 | 3,7km | M13 | RYCHLIK Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | 2008 | 95.04 | 94.17 | 78.14 | 88.8 | 91.65 | 369.66 |
4 | 3,7km | M13 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej | 2003 | 0 | 96.44 | 88.29 | 87.75 | 89.95 | 362.43 | |
5 | 3,7km | M13 | BUBLIK Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 92.31 | 86.9 | 79.94 | 82.77 | 73.3 | 341.92 |
6 | 3,7km | M13 | FIREK Grzegorz | 2xWK | 2008 | 90.1 | 90.17 | 82.05 | 79.59 | 73.9 | 341.91 |
7 | 3,7km | M13 | WYPYCH Hubert | 3TRITEAM | 2006 | 91.92 | 88.65 | 76.45 | 82.81 | 76.04 | 339.83 |
8 | 3,7km | M13 | WOJCIK Pawel | WKS Wawel BnO | 2005 | 91.48 | 83.82 | 76.03 | 81.69 | 0 | 333.02 |
9 | 3,7km | M13 | TYLIBA Karol | MIKI | 2007 | 76.55 | 87.51 | 61.35 | 71.89 | 55.59 | 297.3 |
10 | 3,7km | M13 | ZADARNOWSKI Marek | 2009 | 75.35 | 69.96 | 68.79 | 0 | 76.9 | 291 | |
11 | 3,7km | M13 | KRZYZAN Stanislaw | 2007 | 75.59 | 75.92 | 64.27 | 55.51 | 68.53 | 284.31 | |
12 | 3,7km | M13 | PIORKOWSKI Jakub | 2007 | 81.38 | 0 | 66.81 | 62.73 | 70.27 | 281.19 | |
13 | 3,7km | M13 | BAK Szymon | 2007 | 74.16 | 74.56 | 53.99 | 55.88 | 60.66 | 265.26 | |
14 | 3,7km | M13 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | 2006 | 78.46 | 0 | 64.37 | 38.96 | 75.07 | 256.86 | |
15 | 3,7km | M13 | STACHURA Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | 2003 | 68.11 | 65.75 | 57.19 | 43.34 | 50.3 | 241.35 |
16 | 3,7km | M13 | TARASIEWICZ Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | 2009 | 0 | 0 | 75.57 | 60.37 | 79.88 | 215.82 |
17 | 3,7km | M13 | GRZEGORCZYK Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | 2006 | 48.41 | 53.99 | 37.57 | 58.54 | 48.99 | 209.93 |
18 | 3,7km | M13 | KESEK Bartek | CSK Brzezie | 2005 | 50.95 | 59.06 | 44 | 48.48 | 49.78 | 208.27 |
19 | 3,7km | M13 | KLAKLA Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 2007 | 66.27 | 0 | 0 | 58.5 | 48 | 172.77 |
20 | 3,7km | M13 | MARZEC Maciej | 2004 | 89.27 | 0 | 80.88 | 0 | 0 | 170.15 | |
21 | 3,7km | M13 | TOWAREK Michal | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2003 | 96.22 | 0 | 72.89 | 0 | 0 | 169.11 |
22 | 3,7km | M13 | SKOWRON Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2004 | 0 | 86.79 | 0 | 0 | 79.96 | 166.75 |
23 | 3,7km | M13 | FILICIAK Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | 2008 | 64.33 | 0 | 39.15 | 1 | 45.77 | 150.25 |
24 | 3,7km | M13 | TARNOWSKI Przemyslaw | WKS Wawel BnO | 2007 | 77.29 | 0 | 0 | 72.46 | 0 | 149.75 |
25 | 3,7km | M13 | LIGEZA Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | 2007 | 37.62 | 25.16 | 0 | 28.02 | 38.58 | 129.38 |
26 | 3,7km | M13 | LUDWIN Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 2007 | 65.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.3 | 114.99 |
27 | 3,7km | M13 | CHODLEWSKI Antoni | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.29 | 50.53 | 113.82 |
28 | 3,7km | M13 | ARMULA Karol | Sportwise | 2005 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
29 | 3,7km | M13 | FIREK Jakub | 2xWK | 2005 | 22.11 | 30.97 | 15.67 | 26.43 | 12.68 | 95.18 |
30 | 3,7km | M13 | BARWA Bartlomiej | 2005 | 94.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.44 | |
31 | 3,7km | M13 | CZERNIKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 0 | 0 | 90.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90.91 | |
32 | 3,7km | M13 | STASIKOWSKI Piotr | TriWise | 2005 | 0 | 84.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84.14 |
33 | 3,7km | M13 | PISAREK Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.41 | 0 | 75.41 |
34 | 3,7km | M13 | KROL Mateusz | ap proszowianka | 2006 | 0 | 70.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.11 |
35 | 3,7km | M13 | JARACZEWSKI Wiktor | 2006 | 0 | 67.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67.27 | |
36 | 3,7km | M13 | GORSZKO Maciej | Trailrun | 2007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.03 | 66.03 |
37 | 3,7km | M13 | JAKUB Remisz | 0 | 0 | 63.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.94 | |
38 | 3,7km | M13 | JAKUB Piorkowski | 0 | 0 | 58.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.82 | |
39 | 3,7km | M13 | PULCZYNSKI Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | 2009 | 0 | 42.99 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 58.41 |
40 | 3,7km | M13 | REMISZ Jakub | 2004 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.53 | 56.53 | |
41 | 3,7km | M13 | PIASECKI Aleksander | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.11 | 20.01 | 44.12 | |
42 | 3,7km | M13 | KRZYSZTOF Zasadzki | 0 | 0 | 37.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.94 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M16 | SZWAJA Mateusz | 1999 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |
2 | 3,7km | M16 | KUCHARCZYK Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2001 | 96.15 | 82.61 | 81.01 | 88.19 | 0 | 347.96 |
3 | 3,7km | M16 | WOJDYLA Dawid | 2002 | 85.72 | 0 | 91.08 | 0 | 80.53 | 257.33 | |
4 | 3,7km | M16 | KUKLA Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2002 | 41.13 | 46.65 | 0 | 51.07 | 31.46 | 170.31 |
5 | 3,7km | M16 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | SportWise | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 93.21 | 0 | 0 | 93.21 |
6 | 3,7km | M16 | BARWA Jakub | 2002 | 88.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88.64 | |
7 | 3,7km | M16 | HYLA Damian | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.62 | 0 | 77.62 |
8 | 3,7km | M16 | POLONIAK Adam | 0 | 0 | 71.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43 | |
9 | 3,7km | M16 | EMMANUEL Stanczak | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
10 | 3,7km | M16 | MAJ Samuel | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.41 | 0 | 58.41 | |
11 | 3,7km | M16 | CZERNIKIEWICZ Max | MOW Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.29 | 0 | 0 | 57.29 |
12 | 3,7km | M16 | LENART Robert | 0 | 0 | 52.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.32 | |
13 | 3,7km | M16 | WARZEL Kamil | 0 | 0 | 46.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.02 | |
14 | 3,7km | M16 | REMISZ Kuba | MOW Kraków | 2004 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 26.17 | 0 | 45.57 |
15 | 3,7km | M16 | BUBLIK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.33 | 43.33 |
16 | 3,7km | M16 | ROCZNIOK Daniel | MOW Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.57 | 0 | 1 | 37.57 |
17 | 3,7km | M16 | STROJNY Sebastian | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.39 | 34.39 | |
18 | 3,7km | M16 | KROL Mateusz | AP Proszowianka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.52 | 0 | 0 | 30.52 |
19 | 3,7km | M16 | ZASADZKI Krzysztof | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 4.74 | 8.34 | |
20 | 3,7km | M16 | GODULA Sebastian | MOW Kraków | 2002 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
21 | 3,7km | M16 | MOWROCZNIOK Daniel | MOW Kraków | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | 3,7km | M16 | KUMALA Sebastian | MOW Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M20 | BORON Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | 1992 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 400 |
2 | 3,7km | M20 | PIJANOVSKY Martin | 1989 | 95.68 | 94.71 | 100 | 88.01 | 93.25 | 383.64 | |
3 | 3,7km | M20 | BARWA Wojciech | 1998 | 92.5 | 86.01 | 0 | 87.86 | 83.58 | 349.95 | |
4 | 3,7km | M20 | GAJDA Kamil | 1991 | 92.35 | 0 | 89.52 | 80.17 | 82.15 | 344.19 | |
5 | 3,7km | M20 | CWIECZEK Lukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | 1996 | 59.5 | 48.91 | 51.76 | 50.93 | 0 | 211.1 |
6 | 3,7km | M20 | LASKI Mateusz | 1991 | 86.3 | 72.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158.71 | |
7 | 3,7km | M20 | STUGLIK Krzysztof | 1993 | 73.15 | 57.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130.91 | |
8 | 3,7km | M20 | WRONA Daniel | 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.83 | 85.83 | |
9 | 3,7km | M20 | TADER Marcin | KS Victoria Żytno | 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69.5 | 0 | 69.5 |
10 | 3,7km | M20 | STAPOR Dariusz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.08 | 0 | 0 | 68.08 | |
11 | 3,7km | M20 | MOTAK Pawel | 1993 | 0 | 59.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.6 | |
12 | 3,7km | M20 | ZELEK Jakub | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 58.31 | 0 | 0 | 58.31 | |
13 | 3,7km | M20 | DRAZYK Ryszard | 1991 | 27.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.44 | |
14 | 3,7km | M20 | MILNER Tomasz | 1992 | 23.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.48 | |
15 | 3,7km | M20 | LATA Mateusz | Altkom Software & Consulting | 1992 | 0 | 23.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.15 |
16 | 3,7km | M20 | POREBA Rafal | Altkom Software & Consulting | 1991 | 0 | 18.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.82 |
17 | 3,7km | M20 | FEDYNA Marcin | 1993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.06 | 2.06 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M30 | BRZYSKI Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | 1985 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 98.76 | 100 | 400 |
2 | 3,7km | M30 | TARGOSZ Michal | ITMBW Kraków | 1980 | 93.72 | 94.83 | 91.97 | 100 | 92.95 | 381.5 |
3 | 3,7km | M30 | MIODONSKI Robert | 1986 | 95.57 | 92.96 | 90.07 | 97.4 | 87.72 | 376 | |
4 | 3,7km | M30 | CZYZ Radoslaw | Husaria Race Team | 1988 | 0 | 0 | 88.05 | 88.8 | 0 | 176.85 |
5 | 3,7km | M30 | OZOG Miroslaw | Skawina Biega | 1983 | 84.75 | 74.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159.36 |
6 | 3,7km | M30 | PISZCZEK Stanislaw | 1979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92.6 | 0 | 92.6 | |
7 | 3,7km | M30 | MON Bartosz | 1986 | 85.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.51 | |
8 | 3,7km | M30 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1981 | 0 | 82.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.25 |
9 | 3,7km | M30 | FIREK Piotr | 0 | 0 | 79.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.92 | |
10 | 3,7km | M30 | WANCZYK Lukasz | BeFit24Team | 1984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.89 | 70.89 |
11 | 3,7km | M30 | PLOCIENNICZAK Daniel | 1984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.53 | 54.53 | |
12 | 3,7km | M30 | WISNIOWSKI Grzegorz | Archimod Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.24 | 0 | 0 | 26.24 |
13 | 3,7km | M30 | RYCHLOWSKI Tomasz | 1980 | 9.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.23 | |
14 | 3,7km | M30 | ZMUDA Piotr | 1988 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M40 | BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw | Go Aptiv! | 1971 | 97.57 | 100 | 94.42 | 97.34 | 89.99 | 389.33 |
2 | 3,7km | M40 | SZAWUL Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | 1974 | 93.01 | 95.19 | 100 | 0 | 97.47 | 385.67 |
3 | 3,7km | M40 | SLONSKI Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | 1969 | 81.91 | 81.73 | 86.51 | 89.17 | 86.33 | 343.92 |
4 | 3,7km | M40 | TARASIEWICZ Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | 1973 | 0 | 77.53 | 84.92 | 80.02 | 83.25 | 325.72 |
5 | 3,7km | M40 | WOSZCZYNSKI Pawel | remus biega | 1978 | 64.32 | 75 | 83.45 | 78.26 | 74.16 | 310.87 |
6 | 3,7km | M40 | BAK Artur | FC po 40tce | 1971 | 72.63 | 70.08 | 67.35 | 63.01 | 100 | 310.06 |
7 | 3,7km | M40 | DUDA Wojciech | Skawina Biega | 1972 | 58.65 | 58.82 | 80.74 | 78.88 | 75.44 | 293.88 |
8 | 3,7km | M40 | SIWAK Ryszard | MOW Kraków | 1975 | 0 | 88.77 | 99.17 | 92.48 | 0 | 280.42 |
9 | 3,7km | M40 | BULAWA Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1976 | 52.4 | 65.69 | 76.6 | 64.41 | 72 | 278.7 |
10 | 3,7km | M40 | WYPYCH Marek | 3TRITEAM | 1974 | 43.14 | 62.36 | 75.97 | 71.1 | 64.73 | 274.16 |
11 | 3,7km | M40 | DUBIEL Piotr | 2xWK | 1977 | 64.9 | 66.58 | 69.5 | 0 | 57.52 | 258.5 |
12 | 3,7km | M40 | PIORKOWSKI Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1974 | 100 | 98.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198.36 |
13 | 3,7km | M40 | WRONA Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 1972 | 1 | 78.23 | 18.86 | 0 | 77.36 | 175.45 |
14 | 3,7km | M40 | DEC Jacek | 1970 | 29.18 | 32.38 | 45.74 | 0 | 31 | 138.3 | |
15 | 3,7km | M40 | BZOWSKI Michal | Trailrun | 1972 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 |
16 | 3,7km | M40 | PACZESNIAK Jakub | 1974 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.53 | 60.53 | |
17 | 3,7km | M40 | KRZYWDZINSKI Pawel | 1976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.46 | 47.46 | |
18 | 3,7km | M40 | KSIAZEK Maciej | 1978 | 36.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.07 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M50 | JAMKA Wieslaw | Skawina Biega | 1962 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 |
2 | 3,7km | M50 | MISINIEC Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | 1963 | 0 | 99.03 | 97.92 | 98.26 | 89.55 | 384.76 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M60 | MASLYK Jan | TIMmaslyk | 1957 | 100 | 100 | 91.36 | 87.08 | 73.76 | 378.44 |
2 | 3,7km | M60 | KRAWCZYK Miroslaw | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | 1958 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 |
# | Dystans | Kat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Rok ur. | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,7km | M70 | NAZIM Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | 1948 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 400 |