Wyniki zawodów E1 + E2

# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 KK [ 50 ] Harde Dziołchy Małgorzata Wicha / Kamila Lubak 4:12:12 + 0:00:00 4:12:12 4:58:00 + 0:00:00 4:58:00 9:10:12
2 KK [ 66 ] Pączki z lukrem Weronika Fortuniak / Mariya Polishchuk 5:05:47 + 0:00:00 5:05:47 4:24:20 + 0:00:00 4:24:20 9:30:07
3 KK [ 52 ] 10BKPanc Justyna Panaszek / Aneta Bańska-Bodziona 5:02:58 + 0:00:00 5:02:58 4:40:59 + 0:00:00 4:40:59 9:43:57
4 KK [ 64 ] Paulina i Ania Anna Morawska / Paulina Cygler 5:08:49 + 0:00:00 5:08:49 4:36:18 + 0:00:00 4:36:18 9:45:07
5 KK [ 51 ] Łobuzy Maria Drągowska / Anna Matyba 5:37:23 + 0:00:00 5:37:23 4:39:10 + 0:00:00 4:39:10 10:16:33
6 KK [ 58 ] Górskie Misiaczki Martyna Miśkiewicz / Kinga Górska 5:28:25 + 0:00:00 5:28:25 4:57:05 + 0:00:00 4:57:05 10:25:30
7 KK [ 56 ] Poszukiwacze Zaginionej Arki Natasza Nikitczenko / Magdalena Jaśkiewicz, Katarzyna Mazur 5:29:18 + 0:00:00 5:29:18 5:20:05 + 0:00:00 5:20:05 10:49:23
8 KK [ 62 ] Tej, Włóczymordo! Joanna Owczarz / Katarzyna Sochacka 5:27:10 + 0:00:00 5:27:10 7:03:44 + 0:00:00 7:03:44 12:30:54
9 KK [ 60 ] 10BKPanc/3PBOT, Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok Anna Korczyc / Weronika Wolf 7:08:17 + 1:30:00 8:38:17 4:41:27 + 0:00:00 4:41:27 13:19:44
10 KK [ 57 ] Potforna Amba Katarzyna Konc / Małgorzata Biniecka 5:44:48 + 0:00:00 5:44:48 5:47:00 + 2:00:00 7:47:00 13:31:48
11 KK [ 63 ] Toeris Racing Pink Aleksandra Jędrzejewska / Katarzyna Kotlarczyk 7:29:55 + 0:00:00 7:29:55 7:42:02 + 0:00:00 7:42:02 15:11:57
12 KK [ 59 ] Janosikowe Damy :D Agata Bąk / Joanna Biel 5:56:56 + 0:00:00 5:56:56 6:40:09 + 5:00:00 11:40:09 17:37:05
13 KK [ 65 ] Toeris Racing Turquoise Lidia Walerowska / Jagoda Wierzchowska 7:59:48 + 4:30:00 12:29:48 6:15:56 + 8:00:00 14:15:56 26:45:44
KK [ 55 ] Aniołki Mobyego Anna Kosior / Sylwia Roszkowska 8:01:15 + 4:35:00 12:31:15 -7:0-30:00 + 0:00:00 >> >>
KK [ 61 ] Iwona Jurkowska / 10:00:25 + 0:00:00 ABS 7:24:44 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MIX [ 251 ] Papuga i Elektryk Zuzanna Kubicka / Piotr Parfianowicz 5:00:57 + 0:00:00 5:00:57 4:14:04 + 0:00:00 4:14:04 9:15:01
2 MIX [ 260 ] sporting.travel Maciej Dubaj / Urszula Zimny 4:41:52 + 0:00:00 4:41:52 4:44:03 + 0:00:00 4:44:03 9:25:55
3 MIX [ 262 ] Coś Nom Pizło na Łeb II Iza Osyszko / Jan Byrczek 5:05:23 + 0:00:00 5:05:23 5:10:10 + 0:00:00 5:10:10 10:15:33
4 MIX [ 265 ] Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej Justyna Frączek-Bogacka / Przemysław Czapla 5:59:10 + 0:00:00 5:59:10 5:11:20 + 0:00:00 5:11:20 11:10:30
5 MIX [ 266 ] JJFit Joanna Jachym-Drewniak / Łukasz Drewniak 5:37:38 + 0:00:00 5:37:38 6:29:35 + 0:00:00 6:29:35 12:07:13
6 MIX [ 263 ] zimno, mokro i daleko od domu Piotr Dargacz / Anna Dargacz 7:39:52 + 0:00:00 7:39:52 7:34:57 + 0:00:00 7:34:57 15:14:49
7 MIX [ 256 ] Medik 2 Barbora Šimečková / Peter Grendar 8:00:12 + 2:00:00 10:00:12 7:52:41 + 0:00:00 7:52:41 17:52:53
8 MIX [ 261 ] AGHmy Jakub Kijak / Adrianna Biederman 5:22:16 + 0:00:00 5:22:16 3:18:59 + 11:30:00 14:48:59 20:11:15
9 MIX [ 259 ] Pani i Pan Godzinka Maria Pabich / Piotr Krempiński 5:41:03 + 0:00:00 5:41:03 5:39:45 + 11:30:00 17:09:45 22:50:48
10 MIX [ 250 ] Klub InO STOWARZYSZE BePeKi Barbara Szmyt / Dariusz Walczyna 7:50:14 + 3:00:00 10:50:14 6:51:39 + 7:00:00 13:51:39 24:41:53
11 MIX [ 264 ] Coś Nom Pizło Na Łeb AGH Jakub Szewczyk / Sylwia Manterys 8:03:33 + 12:15:00 LIMIT 20:18:33 6:02:34 + 6:00:00 12:02:34 32:21:07
12 MIX [ 253 ] Idę Tam Gdzie Lubię + Świnka Falenicka Ania Natusiewicz / Marek Piela 7:51:03 + 13:00:00 20:51:03 7:51:58 + 7:00:00 14:51:58 35:43:01
13 MIX [ 252 ] DKB Tenczynek Paweł Franczyk / Barbara Skupień-Franczyk 7:47:23 + 13:00:00 20:47:23 5:12:23 + 11:30:00 16:42:23 37:29:46
MIX [ 258 ] Zakochaj się w bieganiu Weronika Machowska-Krupa / Łukasz Krupa 7:28:56 + 0:00:00 7:28:56 3:04:25 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MIX [ 267 ] Emigranci Aleksandra Zimny / Grzegorz Korpula 7:44:11 + 0:00:00 7:44:11 6:38:01 + 0:00:00 SOLO 6:38:01 SOLO 14:22:12
MIX [ 255 ] Zawiszaki Natalia Dzika / Marcin Durmaj 8:26:21 + 8:10:00 16:36:21 9:13:05 + 6:05:00 LIMIT 15:18:05 LIMIT 31:54:26
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MM [ 159 ] 10 BKPanc Michał Kalata / Kuba Drągowski 5:15:15 + 0:00:00 5:15:15 5:05:46 + 0:00:00 5:05:46 10:21:01
2 MM [ 166 ] Salomon Navigator Paweł Dybek / Paweł Moszkowicz 5:27:49 + 0:00:00 5:27:49 5:16:44 + 0:00:00 5:16:44 10:44:33
3 MM [ 164 ] Orientuś Łódź Piotr Paszyński / Maciej Marcjanek 5:42:43 + 0:00:00 5:42:43 5:14:32 + 0:00:00 5:14:32 10:57:15
4 MM [ 165 ] Gymcity AR Ireneusz Waluga / Mateusz Talanda 6:05:09 + 0:00:00 6:05:09 5:58:49 + 0:00:00 5:58:49 12:03:58
5 MM [ 158 ] Coś nom pizło na łeb Jarek Borgiel / Tomek Jurczyk 5:46:42 + 0:00:00 5:46:42 6:26:26 + 0:00:00 6:26:26 12:13:08
6 MM [ 162 ] InO SCI / Coś nom pizło na łeb Piotr Marszałek / Paweł Masztalski 6:04:32 + 0:00:00 6:04:32 6:25:58 + 0:00:00 6:25:58 12:30:30
7 MM [ 160 ] Mazurskie i Tatrzańskie Tropy Piotr Kwitowski / Piotr Leja 6:31:05 + 0:00:00 6:31:05 7:11:53 + 0:00:00 7:11:53 13:42:58
8 MM [ 167 ] inov-8 / fundacja Aktywne Beskidy Maciej Więcek / Michał Kołodziejczyk 7:24:53 + 0:00:00 7:24:53 7:34:23 + 0:00:00 7:34:23 14:59:16
9 MM [ 153 ] Romulus i Remus Tomasz Domin / Daniel Gajos 7:55:51 + 0:00:00 7:55:51 7:52:48 + 3:30:00 11:22:48 19:18:39
10 MM [ 157 ] Harman Running Team Michał Mazur / Piotr Lewanda 7:45:48 + 4:30:00 12:15:48 7:45:38 + 7:00:00 14:45:38 27:01:26
11 MM [ 163 ] QL0CK0W4 SKŁ4D4NK4 Michał Kłodowski / Andrzej Wieczorek 7:46:20 + 4:30:00 12:16:20 5:52:39 + 11:00:00 16:52:39 29:08:59
12 MM [ 154 ] Dwa Wuje Marcin Chrobak / Radosław Tarnowski 8:08:44 + 2:40:00 10:48:44 1:56:45 + 23:00:00 BPK 24:56:45 35:45:29
13 MM [ 155 ] Partizany Mariusz Nowak / Tomasz Tuleja 7:49:54 + 17:30:00 25:19:54 5:48:55 + 14:00:00 19:48:55 45:08:49
14 MM [ 168 ] Norka Team Krzysztof Wiernusz / Karol Ziajka 6:16:33 + 27:00:00 33:16:33 3:07:38 + 9:00:00 12:07:38 45:24:11
15 MM [ 156 ] Ojce Tomasz Mucha / Paweł Szlachta 8:13:46 + 24:35:00 32:48:46 7:59:20 + 19:00:00 26:59:20 59:48:06
MM [ 151 ] MKS Wyzwolenie 1 Tomasz Talaga / Ryszard Jachimczak 8:15:28 + 7:45:00 16:00:28 7:28:29 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MM [ 152 ] MKS Wyzwolenie 2 Robert Talaga / Sławomir Adamczuk 8:10:19 + 7:50:00 16:00:19 7:28:39 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MM [ 161 ] PIANA Z PYSKA Łukasz Słomiany / Jakub Świętek 8:08:03 + 13:10:00 21:18:03 7:16:41 + 5:00:00 SOLO 12:16:41 SOLO 33:34:44
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MMX [ 209 ] Pryszcze, wrzody i inne syfy Marek Skorupa / Marcin Biederman 4:15:12 + 0:00:00 4:15:12 3:55:57 + 0:00:00 3:55:57 8:11:09
2 MMX [ 215 ] Na Pełnej Korbie Łukasz Gryzio / Tomasz Tkaczuk 4:12:05 + 0:00:00 4:12:05 4:00:48 + 0:00:00 4:00:48 8:12:53
3 MMX [ 212 ] Być jak Kipchoge Mariusz Pabich / Konrad Płóciennik 4:21:15 + 0:00:00 4:21:15 4:07:24 + 0:00:00 4:07:24 8:28:39
4 MMX [ 221 ] Wolni chłopcy Krzysztof Wołowczyk / Wojciech Mossakowski 4:23:37 + 0:00:00 4:23:37 5:04:34 + 0:00:00 5:04:34 9:28:11
5 MMX [ 214 ] 10BKPANC Adam Pisulski / Przemysław Kraszewski 5:08:40 + 0:00:00 5:08:40 5:04:47 + 0:00:00 5:04:47 10:13:27
6 MMX [ 213 ] Pan Netoperek i Robin Tomas Tichy / Sławek Uryga 5:57:04 + 0:00:00 5:57:04 5:02:11 + 0:00:00 5:02:11 10:59:15
7 MMX [ 204 ] IT Orient Jarosław Trepczyński / Piotr Zarzycki 5:20:27 + 0:00:00 5:20:27 5:55:30 + 0:00:00 5:55:30 11:15:57
8 MMX [ 218 ] Zuchy Grzegorz Zuchmański / Przemysław Zuchmański 5:49:04 + 0:00:00 5:49:04 5:56:36 + 0:00:00 5:56:36 11:45:40
9 MMX [ 224 ] Słabiaki 2 Piotr Banach / Sławomir Skrynicki 6:43:41 + 0:00:00 6:43:41 7:20:38 + 0:00:00 7:20:38 14:04:19
10 MMX [ 207 ] Córka młynarza Marek Porębski / Rysiek Pręcikowski 6:59:37 + 0:00:00 6:59:37 7:44:34 + 0:00:00 7:44:34 14:44:11
11 MMX [ 201 ] Podgórz Łukasz Jajecznica / Przemysław Drogon 7:42:17 + 0:00:00 7:42:17 7:37:12 + 0:00:00 7:37:12 15:19:29
12 MMX [ 203 ] Tatusie Orientusie Artur Gielec / Paweł Nowak 7:35:27 + 3:00:00 10:35:27 8:21:18 + 8:15:00 16:36:18 27:11:45
13 MMX [ 200 ] Tańczący z Łosiami Anna Mączka / Mirosław Mączka 7:10:55 + 11:00:00 18:10:55 6:36:09 + 12:30:00 19:06:09 37:17:04
14 MMX [ 216 ] Klub InO Stowarzysze Agnieszka Kuś / Michał Kuś 8:10:24 + 9:20:00 17:30:24 4:35:14 + 16:30:00 21:05:14 38:35:38
15 MMX [ 202 ] Bagno Wwa Radosław Demby / Jakub Pyszyński 8:00:40 + 12:00:00 20:00:40 7:25:31 + 12:30:00 19:55:31 39:56:11
MMX [ 226 ] Mysi Team Daniel Pietrzak / Joanna Pietrzak 8:16:26 + 5:50:00 14:06:26 -7:0-30:00 + 0:00:00 >> >>
MMX [ 222 ] Niezła Korba AT Aleksander Tittenbrun / Janek Kaseja 5:04:17 + 0:00:00 SOLO 5:04:17 6:06:45 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 219 ] Kaliber Przykuc Grzegorz Tatoń / Filip Tatoń 7:41:26 + 0:00:00 7:41:26 6:05:27 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 223 ] tomieszki. Tomasz Łukawski / Mieszko Korycki 9:59:52 + 0:00:00 ABS 6:20:11 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 220 ] Kajakarze Paweł Brański / Maciek Kowalczyk 7:49:09 + 6:30:00 14:19:09 6:06:19 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 210 ] NKL Anastasiia Kolesnikova / Krystian Banaś 5:27:57 + 16:00:00 21:27:57 6:20:38 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 211 ] NKL v2 Katarzyna Kidacka / Sebastian Przesmycki 5:36:27 + 19:30:00 25:06:27 6:20:46 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 225 ] 10BKPANC 2 Denis Mądry / Tomasz Kaleta 8:20:46 + 4:40:00 13:00:46 5:48:14 + 0:00:00 SOLO 5:48:14 SOLO 18:49:00
MMX [ 206 ] 15.GBZ Mariusz RAMOTOWSKI / Marek SUDOŁ 7:55:19 + 0:00:00 7:55:19 8:47:28 + 5:25:00 LIMIT 14:12:28 LIMIT 22:07:47
MMX [ 208 ] STOWARZYSZE na SKRÓTY Zuzanna Malanowska / Bartosz Tyczyński 8:08:48 + 4:10:00 12:18:48 8:39:31 + 9:45:00 LIMIT 18:24:31 LIMIT 30:43:19
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 R [ 815 ] Warmuzy mlodsze Tobiasz Warmuz / Mateusz, Marta Warmuz 2:21:52 + 0:00:00 2:21:52 2:35:21 + 0:00:00 2:35:21 4:57:13
2 R [ 825 ] InO SCI Ewa Stanna / Kuba Stanny 2:28:20 + 0:00:00 2:28:20 2:41:57 + 0:00:00 2:41:57 5:10:17
3 R [ 834 ] Lazy Bears Jan Tursky / Martin Kosut 2:17:03 + 0:00:00 2:17:03 2:59:41 + 0:00:00 2:59:41 5:16:44
4 R [ 829 ] Bossu Team Natalia Filipczak / Sonia Kubicka 3:50:32 + 0:00:00 3:50:32 3:00:50 + 0:00:00 3:00:50 6:51:22
5 R [ 812 ] GulyásPierogi & The Beast Alicja Piłkowska / Zoltán Klinghammer 3:12:54 + 0:00:00 3:12:54 3:20:35 + 1:00:00 BPK 4:20:35 7:33:29
6 R [ 808 ] Rodzinka Iwona Bartczak / Jolanta, Robert Dębiński 3:29:12 + 0:00:00 3:29:12 3:25:56 + 1:00:00 4:25:56 7:55:08
7 R [ 830 ] Take off Marek Zym / Renata Zym 3:43:39 + 0:00:00 3:43:39 4:11:45 + 0:00:00 4:11:45 7:55:24
8 R [ 806 ] 10BKPanc Natalia Szczęsnowicz / Katarzyna Trzuszkowska 3:05:22 + 0:00:00 3:05:22 4:51:00 + 0:00:00 4:51:00 7:56:22
9 R [ 822 ] Team 360 Pięć paprochów Marzena Wąsiewicz, Piotr Wąsiewicz / Urszula Wąsiewicz, Jerzy Wąsiewicz 3:43:26 + 0:00:00 3:43:26 4:22:20 + 0:00:00 4:22:20 8:05:46
10 R [ 832 ] OK! BożoPablo Bożena Piłkowska / Paweł Piłkowski 3:42:04 + 0:00:00 3:42:04 3:31:25 + 1:00:00 4:31:25 8:13:29
11 R [ 811 ] RCI Kraków/SP144 Kraków Helena Wiercioch-Wójtowicz / Daria Wójtowicz 3:37:25 + 0:00:00 3:37:25 3:45:25 + 1:00:00 4:45:25 8:22:50
12 R [ 824 ] Boberki Katarzyna Wójtowicz / Krzysztof Wójtowicz, Lena Chabiera 4:23:32 + 0:00:00 4:23:32 3:26:30 + 1:00:00 4:26:30 8:50:02
13 R [ 821 ] Magiczna Czwóreczka Julia Mianowska, Mateusz Ryska / Antonina Mianowska, Filomena Chabiera 3:55:09 + 0:00:00 3:55:09 5:16:26 + 0:00:00 5:16:26 9:11:35
14 R [ 833 ] Black River Małgorzata Nazimek / Rafał Zuba 4:00:28 + 0:00:00 4:00:28 5:01:47 + 1:00:00 6:01:47 10:02:15
15 R [ 920 ] AA Agnieszka Pułczyńska / Anna Dyzio 3:57:44 + 0:00:00 3:57:44 6:10:33 + 0:00:00 6:10:33 10:08:17
16 R [ 831 ] Żabka i Ślepe Krety Zagłady Ireneusz Kotlarczyk / Aleksandra Kotlarczyk Jakub Kotlarczyk 4:11:02 + 0:00:00 4:11:02 3:35:28 + 4:00:00 7:35:28 11:46:30
17 R [ 817 ] Tito i tato Benedykt Walerowski / Tytus walerowski 4:10:50 + 0:00:00 4:10:50 3:36:18 + 4:00:00 7:36:18 11:47:08
18 R [ 819 ] Kodiak Józef Forystek / Katarzyna Forystek 4:22:41 + 0:00:00 4:22:41 3:00:17 + 6:00:00 9:00:17 13:22:58
19 R [ 820 ] Psi patrol Marta Wojnar / Hanna Wojnar, Ida Wojnar 6:45:54 + 1:00:00 7:45:54 4:44:28 + 7:00:00 11:44:28 19:30:22
R [ 826 ] Dwa Misie Adam Zakościelny / Andrzej Radoszewski-Zakościelny 4:32:48 + 0:00:00 4:32:48 -7:0-30:00 + 0:00:00 >> >>
R [ 802 ] Byle do mety Liliana Grzymkiewicz / Mateusz Grzymkiewicz, Piotr Nowak 2:56:05 + 0:00:00 2:56:05 6:18:55 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 804 ] kierunek GNIEZnO Bartek Gajkowski / Magda Ziobrowska 3:47:17 + 0:00:00 3:47:17 6:10:53 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 816 ] Zabiegani po uszy Iza Binkowska / Helena Potempska, Stanisław Potempski 4:10:32 + 0:00:00 4:10:32 6:17:06 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 828 ] KUBIKI Tomasz Kubicki / Małgorzata Kubicka 4:25:20 + 0:00:00 4:25:20 6:16:32 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 818 ] Wolniej się nie da Patrycja Patejko / Małgorzata Marchlik 4:34:15 + 0:00:00 4:34:15 7:27:59 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 835 ] A żeby to ja wiedział Agata Rybus / Rafał Krzycki, Aleksander Krzycki 5:38:26 + 2:00:00 7:38:26 6:07:01 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 809 ] Warmuzy Łukasz Warmuz / Monika, Liliana, Jeremi Warmuz 5:56:20 + 2:00:00 7:56:20 6:18:12 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 813 ] Pędzące ślimaki, Ninja Go i Mama Jasiu Maryniak / Zofia Maryniak, Ewa Stańczak-Maryniak 7:34:53 + 2:00:00 9:34:53 6:17:57 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 800 ] EMERYCI I RENCIŚCI Joanna Krukowska / Stanisław Kruczek 7:16:57 + 3:00:00 10:16:57 7:27:50 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 RX [ 904 ] Amatorzy kwaśnych jabłek Krzysztof Rzeńca / Tomek Rzeńca 2:27:10 + 0:00:00 2:27:10 2:54:20 + 0:00:00 2:54:20 5:21:30
2 RX [ 900 ] Kazuar & Żeneta Kamil Lesisz / Jagoda Filipczak 3:13:25 + 0:00:00 3:13:25 3:02:19 + 0:00:00 3:02:19 6:15:44
3 RX [ 936 ] tomieszki. Tomasz Łukawski / Mieszko Korycki 3:23:25 + 0:00:00 3:23:25 3:40:49 + 0:00:00 3:40:49 7:04:14
4 RX [ 926 ] InO.Maniak & Wydra z Galicji Mirosław Marek / Zbigniew Kruk 3:22:44 + 0:00:00 3:22:44 3:42:02 + 0:00:00 3:42:02 7:04:46
5 RX [ 917 ] Tadeusz i Agnieszka Agnieszka Wojciechowicz / Tadeusz Piłkowski 3:40:47 + 0:00:00 3:40:47 3:40:10 + 0:00:00 3:40:10 7:20:57
6 RX [ 902 ] Nie zbieramy jagód Adam Gąsiorowski / Daniel Michalski 3:10:14 + 0:00:00 3:10:14 4:10:47 + 0:00:00 4:10:47 7:21:01
7 RX [ 919 ] Ziutowe Gacki Łukasz Wójcik / Michał Łubis 3:20:15 + 0:00:00 3:20:15 4:00:51 + 0:00:00 4:00:51 7:21:06
8 RX [ 916 ] Marianki Agnieszka Kocińska / Mariusz Daruk 3:46:16 + 0:00:00 3:46:16 4:12:11 + 0:00:00 4:12:11 7:58:27
9 RX [ 931 ] Orjent Ekspres Abu Szajna / Tomek Olejnik / Krzysztof Jamrozik 3:42:45 + 0:00:00 3:42:45 4:41:36 + 0:00:00 4:41:36 8:24:21
10 RX [ 927 ] Anna Dusza / Michał Wołowczyk 3:45:16 + 0:00:00 3:45:16 4:41:55 + 0:00:00 4:41:55 8:27:11
11 RX [ 903 ] ROB klub KYSUCA Ján Košut / Terezka Kuriaková 4:10:12 + 0:00:00 4:10:12 4:23:13 + 0:00:00 4:23:13 8:33:25
12 RX [ 908 ] 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Ewa Nikonowicz / Grzegorz Nikonowicz 4:18:09 + 0:00:00 4:18:09 4:41:49 + 0:00:00 4:41:49 8:59:58
13 RX [ 921 ] Nie szukajcie nas Jarosław Ludwisiak / Krzysztof Rdzany 4:00:59 + 0:00:00 4:00:59 5:26:13 + 0:00:00 5:26:13 9:27:12
14 RX [ 912 ] Luksusowa ekipa Paweł Wojnar / Piotr Rzeńca 4:17:44 + 0:00:00 4:17:44 5:13:13 + 0:00:00 5:13:13 9:30:57
15 RX [ 913 ] MKS Wyzwolenie 3 Krzysztof Kowalski / Tomasz Trzaskalski, Stanisław Kuc 4:05:55 + 0:00:00 4:05:55 5:42:56 + 0:00:00 5:42:56 9:48:51
16 RX [ 911 ] Starzy Znajomi Adam Krochmal / Paweł Starzyński 5:02:27 + 0:00:00 5:02:27 5:34:33 + 0:00:00 5:34:33 10:37:00
17 RX [ 907 ] Ruda i Blondyna Marta Listek / Maja Garbacik 3:58:30 + 0:00:00 3:58:30 3:54:55 + 3:00:00 6:54:55 10:53:25
18 RX [ 925 ] Rowerem po górach 2 Kasia Ruśkiewicz / Grzegorz Ruśkiewicz 4:11:58 + 0:00:00 4:11:58 7:10:21 + 0:00:00 7:10:21 11:22:19
19 RX [ 924 ] Rowerem po górach 1 Laura Ruśkiewicz / Jarek Kapusta 4:11:54 + 0:00:00 4:11:54 7:10:31 + 0:00:00 7:10:31 11:22:25
20 RX [ 929 ] Słonina krajana Toporem Zosia Słońska / Magda Topór 3:35:59 + 0:00:00 3:35:59 3:19:37 + 5:00:00 8:19:37 11:55:36
21 RX [ 922 ] Wydry Galicja Wiesław Bać / Marek Oleksak 5:45:46 + 0:00:00 5:45:46 7:16:03 + 0:00:00 7:16:03 13:01:49
22 RX [ 923 ] Pełzający Holender Bartosz Skalski / Jan Goleń 4:39:46 + 0:00:00 4:39:46 5:32:50 + 3:00:00 8:32:50 13:12:36
23 RX [ 934 ] OK! MARO I DARO Marek Drągowski / Dariusz Żebrowski 5:02:23 + 0:00:00 5:02:23 4:43:39 + 3:30:00 8:13:39 13:16:02
24 RX [ 909 ] Emma i Mustang Hanna Pabich / Tomasz Pabich 4:33:07 + 0:00:00 4:33:07 3:41:54 + 5:30:00 9:11:54 13:45:01
25 RX [ 933 ] OK! TURYŚCI Beata Bargiel / Włodzimierz Bargiel 5:05:08 + 0:00:00 5:05:08 4:55:10 + 5:30:00 10:25:10 15:30:18
26 RX [ 932 ] Planeta Elżbieta Tomkiewicz / Tomasz Tomiewicz 3:21:24 + 0:00:00 3:21:24 4:00:41 + 9:00:00 13:00:41 16:22:05
27 RX [ 905 ] Doliniarze.com Krzysztof Woś / Anna Woś 3:43:49 + 0:00:00 3:43:49 4:00:30 + 9:00:00 13:00:30 16:44:19
28 RX [ 935 ] Pięścia i czołem Marcin Łagowski / Wojciech Łagowski 4:59:58 + 0:00:00 4:59:58 6:15:42 + 7:30:00 13:45:42 18:45:40
29 RX [ 803 ] Kruki i Gozo Monika Krukowska / Krzysztof Krukowski 5:52:45 + 0:00:00 5:52:45 6:38:44 + 7:30:00 BPK 14:08:44 20:01:29
30 RX [ 901 ] Mustangi z Dzikiej Doliny Marcin HARPER Leśnicki / Mateusz Miśtal 4:44:03 + 0:00:00 4:44:03 0:15:21 + 16:00:00 BPK 16:15:21 20:59:24
31 RX [ 910 ] Nietoperze Małgorzata Łubis / Rafał Łubis 6:27:33 + 0:00:00 6:27:33 4:36:33 + 12:30:00 BPK 17:06:33 23:34:06
RX [ 930 ] LUDZKIE WRAKI Paweł Kostrzębski / Sławomir Wnuczek 6:19:55 + 0:00:00 6:19:55 6:22:50 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
RX [ 918 ] naStroje Aleksandra Grzegocka-Jurczyk / Marta Jurczyk 7:27:34 + 0:00:00 7:27:34 6:21:26 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
RX [ 928 ] Katarzyna Wąsowicz / 9:59:18 + 0:00:00 ABS 6:22:03 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
RX [ 915 ] Kajko i Kokosz Dariusz Łyś / Marcin Marszałek 4:25:47 + 0:00:00 4:25:47 4:12:49 + 0:00:00 SOLO 4:12:49 SOLO 8:38:36
RX [ 906 ] Świeżaki z Bieszczad Krystian Kandefer / Agnieszka Kandefer 6:35:49 + 0:00:00 6:35:49 6:40:43 + 0:00:00 SOLO 6:40:43 SOLO 13:16:32
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VKK [ 105 ] Mikrofon Urszuli Anna Szewczykowska / Ilona Śliwczyńska 4:45:25 + 0:00:00 4:45:25 4:16:54 + 0:00:00 4:16:54 9:02:19
2 VKK [ 103 ] Baby Věra Krajčová / Anna Stackeová 4:49:13 + 0:00:00 4:49:13 5:04:43 + 0:00:00 5:04:43 9:53:56
3 VKK [ 107 ] Dzikie Koty Ewa Olejnik / Monika Topór 5:04:00 + 0:00:00 5:04:00 4:57:04 + 0:00:00 4:57:04 10:01:04
4 VKK [ 108 ] B&K Katarzyna Gawron / Bogusława Słońska 7:09:33 + 0:00:00 7:09:33 5:48:49 + 0:00:00 5:48:49 12:58:22
5 VKK [ 100 ] WITaj baby Monika Krejčíková / Jana Kundratová 6:50:41 + 0:00:00 6:50:41 6:09:45 + 0:00:00 6:09:45 13:00:26
6 VKK [ 106 ] Trzy blondynki Ewa Skubida / Anna Majkowska 6:24:41 + 0:00:00 6:24:41 7:38:33 + 0:00:00 7:38:33 14:03:14
7 VKK [ 101 ] PodraFały Beauty Wioletta Fałowska / Anna Podraza 6:55:30 + 0:00:00 6:55:30 3:33:04 + 11:00:00 14:33:04 21:28:34
8 VKK [ 104 ] OK!owe Marzenka Drągowska / Bogna Wróblewska 7:10:35 + 6:30:00 13:40:35 5:46:37 + 6:30:00 12:16:37 25:57:12
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMIX1 [ 605 ] Skierniewickie Stow. Radioorientacji Sportowej Agata Kulicka / Marek Kubisiak 4:25:28 + 0:00:00 4:25:28 4:56:46 + 0:00:00 4:56:46 9:22:14
2 VMIX1 [ 611 ] adehade Iwona Lamparska / Marcin Kutkiewicz 4:32:54 + 0:00:00 4:32:54 5:06:22 + 0:00:00 5:06:22 9:39:16
3 VMIX1 [ 609 ] Strefa Byków Ewa Hordziejewicz / Artur Moroń 5:08:46 + 0:00:00 5:08:46 4:40:50 + 0:00:00 4:40:50 9:49:36
4 VMIX1 [ 615 ] Zmechole/15BZ Magdalena Ciarkowska / Bogdan Rycerski 4:30:17 + 0:00:00 4:30:17 5:35:35 + 0:00:00 5:35:35 10:05:52
5 VMIX1 [ 600 ] Wodzionka CSC Adventure Academy Maciej Widera / Magdalena Stachura 5:43:49 + 0:00:00 5:43:49 4:40:46 + 0:00:00 4:40:46 10:24:35
6 VMIX1 [ 610 ] Pogromcy kilometrów Magdalena Machowska / Sebastian Machowski 6:05:26 + 0:00:00 6:05:26 6:28:41 + 0:00:00 6:28:41 12:34:07
7 VMIX1 [ 603 ] Mianosie Dorota Mianowska / Rafał Mianowski 6:08:57 + 3:30:00 9:38:57 3:51:53 + 1:30:00 5:21:53 15:00:50
8 VMIX1 [ 612 ] SDM Katarzyna Baltyn / Jacek Baltyn 7:31:34 + 0:00:00 7:31:34 7:57:57 + 0:00:00 7:57:57 15:29:31
9 VMIX1 [ 613 ] Cytrynówka Team Joanna Wilk-Dec / Sławomir Dec 7:31:29 + 0:00:00 7:31:29 7:58:57 + 0:00:00 7:58:57 15:30:26
10 VMIX1 [ 616 ] I po Kandaharze... Krzysztof Rogoż / Ewa Ćwiklińska 7:58:26 + 1:30:00 9:28:26 7:21:14 + 10:00:00 17:21:14 26:49:40
11 VMIX1 [ 602 ] Sznurki Iwona Sztranek / Paweł Sztranek 6:55:59 + 0:00:00 6:55:59 4:27:52 + 15:30:00 BPK 19:57:52 26:53:51
VMIX1 [ 608 ] Kate & Kot KATARZYNA ETTERLE-GARBACIK / WOJCIECH GARBACIK 7:29:49 + 1:30:00 8:59:49 6:19:32 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
VMIX1 [ 614 ] ZABIEGANI PO USZY Marcin Roszkowski / Ewa Zarzycka 7:53:37 + 1:30:00 9:23:37 6:11:14 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
VMIX1 [ 604 ] Wędrowniczki Anna Staszak / Olga Franckiewicz 6:09:03 + 3:30:00 SOLO 9:39:03 7:34:08 + 15:30:00 BPK 23:04:08 SOLO 32:43:11
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMIX2 [ 704 ] Bawołki Ewa Wołek / Marek Wołowczyk 4:22:19 + 0:00:00 4:22:19 3:38:33 + 0:00:00 3:38:33 8:00:52
2 VMIX2 [ 708 ] TEAM PARA Irena Morawska / Paweł Morawski 4:30:39 + 0:00:00 4:30:39 3:40:19 + 0:00:00 3:40:19 8:10:58
3 VMIX2 [ 701 ] Prezes na Wawelu Teresa Bugaj / Krzysztof Urbaniak 5:04:59 + 0:00:00 5:04:59 4:04:48 + 0:00:00 4:04:48 9:09:47
4 VMIX2 [ 705 ] Kabatki Mariola Wołowczyk / Joanna Parfianowicz 5:35:36 + 0:00:00 5:35:36 4:35:34 + 0:00:00 4:35:34 10:11:10
5 VMIX2 [ 702 ] Mazurek & Misiaczek Andrzej Mazurkiewicz / Ewa Misiaczek 5:49:44 + 0:00:00 5:49:44 4:43:03 + 0:00:00 4:43:03 10:32:47
6 VMIX2 [ 703 ] Medik 1 Jozef Šimeček / Anna Šimečková 5:56:50 + 0:00:00 5:56:50 4:40:00 + 0:00:00 4:40:00 10:36:50
7 VMIX2 [ 706 ] Łapki Małgorzata Krochmal / Grzegorz Krochmal 6:17:51 + 0:00:00 6:17:51 5:27:41 + 0:00:00 5:27:41 11:45:32
8 VMIX2 [ 700 ] Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki Renata Łaska / Tomasz Łaski 7:03:53 + 0:00:00 7:03:53 5:44:10 + 0:00:00 5:44:10 12:48:03
9 VMIX2 [ 709 ] Kotki Dorotki Asia Stępniak / Michał Stępniak 6:04:19 + 9:00:00 15:04:19 5:19:03 + 11:30:00 16:49:03 31:53:22
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM1 [ 308 ] 10BKP Mariusz Sitnicki / Paweł Golinowski 4:07:39 + 0:00:00 4:07:39 4:13:22 + 0:00:00 4:13:22 8:21:01
2 VMM1 [ 314 ] bikeBoard Improdex TEAM Zbyszek Mossoczy / Łukasz Bułka 4:04:35 + 0:00:00 4:04:35 4:27:43 + 0:00:00 4:27:43 8:32:18
3 VMM1 [ 306 ] 10BKPanc Mariusz Plesiński / Adam Marcinkowski 4:53:29 + 0:00:00 4:53:29 4:42:32 + 0:00:00 4:42:32 9:36:01
4 VMM1 [ 304 ] Team 360 Igor Błachut / Piotr Dopierała 4:53:07 + 0:00:00 4:53:07 5:49:54 + 0:00:00 5:49:54 10:43:01
5 VMM1 [ 311 ] Grupa Diesnera Wojciech Krajewski / Tomasz Mikulski 5:19:59 + 0:00:00 5:19:59 6:17:42 + 0:00:00 6:17:42 11:37:41
6 VMM1 [ 307 ] 31BLT Remik Nowak / Wojciech Jaworski 5:49:38 + 0:00:00 5:49:38 6:08:02 + 0:00:00 6:08:02 11:57:40
7 VMM1 [ 302 ] Mocne Marki Marek Słoński / Marek Topór 5:57:46 + 0:00:00 5:57:46 6:14:52 + 0:00:00 6:14:52 12:12:38
8 VMM1 [ 303 ] PodraFały Rafał Fałowski / Tadeusz Podraza 6:18:16 + 0:00:00 6:18:16 6:17:27 + 0:00:00 6:17:27 12:35:43
9 VMM1 [ 309 ] Piotr Pisarek / Paweł Gorczyca 6:20:07 + 0:00:00 6:20:07 6:26:42 + 0:00:00 6:26:42 12:46:49
10 VMM1 [ 312 ] Lunatycy Radosław Defeciński / Piotr Jaśkaniec 7:24:18 + 0:00:00 7:24:18 7:37:37 + 0:00:00 7:37:37 15:01:55
11 VMM1 [ 310 ] Kurła Pioter Michał Korba / Maciej Bazała 7:31:43 + 0:00:00 7:31:43 8:00:17 + 1:30:00 9:30:17 17:02:00
12 VMM1 [ 313 ] Kumple Żwirka Jacek Litewka / Dariusz Czechowicz 7:48:11 + 0:00:00 7:48:11 7:46:01 + 3:00:00 10:46:01 18:34:12
13 VMM1 [ 301 ] Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi Michał Dudek / Robert Wdowiak 5:41:19 + 9:30:00 15:11:19 6:41:37 + 9:00:00 15:41:37 30:52:56
VMM1 [ 305 ] Luje z Poznania, tej! Tomasz Kosicki / Krzysztof Łątkowski 8:12:11 + 5:15:00 13:27:11 8:46:06 + 15:50:00 LIMIT 24:36:06 LIMIT 38:03:17
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM2 [ 400 ] Sobowtóry Jarosław Bartczak / Jerzy Kryjomski 4:40:11 + 0:00:00 4:40:11 5:05:06 + 0:00:00 5:05:06 9:45:17
2 VMM2 [ 405 ] Rontil / Wawel Piotr Niessner / Zbigniew Rajtar 5:11:36 + 0:00:00 5:11:36 5:01:02 + 0:00:00 5:01:02 10:12:38
3 VMM2 [ 404 ] Szybki i Wściekły Piotr Młynarczyk / Grzegorz Ledzion 5:57:40 + 0:00:00 5:57:40 6:38:07 + 0:00:00 6:38:07 12:35:47
4 VMM2 [ 401 ] Pogromcy kilometrów+Motyla noga Dariusz Rychlicki / Paweł Szpak 7:34:31 + 0:00:00 7:34:31 8:01:15 + 1:35:00 9:36:15 17:10:46
5 VMM2 [ 403 ] Sumak i Makaron Waldemar Fijor / Wojciech Kluska 6:52:06 + 0:00:00 6:52:06 8:28:00 + 2:20:00 10:48:00 17:40:06
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM3 [ 500 ] OK-Masters Jerzy Parzewski / Romuald Guga 4:40:02 + 0:00:00 4:40:02 4:04:56 + 0:00:00 4:04:56 8:44:58
2 VMM3 [ 502 ] WITaj Zbyněk Krejčík / Marian Lanc 5:21:08 + 0:00:00 5:21:08 5:19:18 + 0:00:00 5:19:18 10:40:26
3 VMM3 [ 504 ] OK! Wróbel z Drągiem Tadeo Wróblewski / Robert Drągowski 5:50:08 + 0:00:00 5:50:08 5:43:34 + 0:00:00 5:43:34 11:33:42
4 VMM3 [ 501 ] Dwójka bez sternika Janusz Olbrycht / Sławomir Sypuła 7:07:52 + 0:00:00 7:07:52 6:36:40 + 0:00:00 6:36:40 13:44:32
5 VMM3 [ 509 ] Starsi Panowie Lech Trzpil / Jacenty Łapanowski 7:41:18 + 0:00:00 7:41:18 6:36:25 + 0:00:00 6:36:25 14:17:43
6 VMM3 [ 508 ] Romek i Atomek Roman Blimke / Adrian Król 6:57:32 + 0:00:00 6:57:32 7:21:25 + 0:00:00 7:21:25 14:18:57
7 VMM3 [ 507 ] Późne Wrony Szymon Poźniak / Zygmunt Wronicz 7:18:51 + 0:00:00 7:18:51 7:24:54 + 0:00:00 7:24:54 14:43:45
8 VMM3 [ 505 ] Krzywik Wiktor Wiśniewicz / Krzysztof Skotnicki 7:32:00 + 0:00:00 7:32:00 5:33:58 + 9:00:00 14:33:58 22:05:58
VMM3 [ 503 ] Výletníci Pavel Krajča / Antonín Kusbach 5:20:36 + 0:00:00 SOLO 5:20:36 1:13:58 + 14:00:00 8:43:58 SOLO 14:04:34