Česko–polský SKI-O middle - Výsledky s mezičasy
místo Jméno Čas
D14A (5) 3.5 km 12 K
1(91) 2(112) 3(107) 4(106) 5(95) 6(103) 7(101) 8(77) 9(92)
10(96) 11(79) 12(100) C
1 Kubínová Veronika 29:59 10:45 3:05 (4) 12:27 2:59 (4) 13:14 2:38 (4) 15:25 1:10 (3) 16:39 1:13 (2) 18:47 0:26 (2) 20:25 0:21 (2) 23:30 0:00 (1) 25:03 0:00 (1)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlo 10:45 3:05 (4) 1:42 0:00 (1) 0:47 0:00 (1) 2:11 0:00 (1) 1:14 0:03 (2) 2:08 0:09 (2) 1:38 0:00 (1) 3:05 0:00 (1) 1:33 0:00 (1)
25:53 0:00 (1) 27:35 0:00 (1) 29:30 0:00 (1) 29:59 0:00 (1)
0:50 0:05 (3) 1:42 0:25 (3) 1:55 0:36 (5) 0:29 0:01 (2)
2 Smutná Kateřina 30:18 8:14 0:34 (2) 10:17 0:49 (2) 11:16 0:40 (2) 14:15 0:00 (1) 15:26 0:00 (1) 18:21 0:00 (1) 20:04 0:00 (1) 24:11 0:41 (2) 25:59 0:56 (2)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 8:14 0:34 (2) 2:03 0:21 (4) 0:59 0:12 (3) 2:59 0:48 (2) 1:11 0:00 (1) 2:55 0:56 (3) 1:43 0:05 (3) 4:07 1:02 (2) 1:48 0:15 (4)
26:44 0:51 (2) 28:26 0:51 (2) 29:46 0:16 (2) 30:18 0:19 (2)
0:45 0:00 (1) 1:42 0:25 (3) 1:20 0:01 (2) 0:32 0:04 (3)
3 Horvátová Hana 31:59 7:40 0:00 (1) 9:28 0:00 (1) 10:36 0:00 (1) 16:53 2:38 (4) 18:12 2:46 (4) 20:11 1:50 (3) 21:49 1:45 (3) 26:10 2:40 (3) 27:54 2:51 (3)
SSU SK Severka Šump 7:40 0:00 (1) 1:48 0:06 (2) 1:08 0:21 (4) 6:17 4:06 (5) 1:19 0:08 (3) 1:59 0:00 (1) 1:38 0:00 (1) 4:21 1:16 (3) 1:44 0:11 (3)
28:53 3:00 (3) 30:10 2:35 (3) 31:31 2:01 (3) 31:59 2:00 (3)
0:59 0:14 (4) 1:17 0:00 (1) 1:21 0:02 (3) 0:28 0:00 (1)
4 Hrabánková Klára 39:17 9:25 1:45 (3) 11:26 1:58 (3) 12:23 1:47 (3) 15:24 1:09 (2) 16:49 1:23 (3) 22:33 4:12 (4) 24:21 4:17 (4) 33:31 10:01 (4) 35:07 10:04 (4)
PGP Sportovní klub 9:25 1:45 (3) 2:01 0:19 (3) 0:57 0:10 (2) 3:01 0:50 (3) 1:25 0:14 (4) 5:44 3:45 (5) 1:48 0:10 (4) 9:10 6:05 (5) 1:36 0:03 (2)
35:55 10:02 (4) 37:17 9:42 (4) 38:36 9:06 (4) 39:17 9:18 (4)
0:48 0:03 (2) 1:22 0:05 (2) 1:19 0:00 (1) 0:41 0:13 (5)
5 Křečková Jana 42:58 12:20 4:40 (5) 15:23 5:55 (5) 17:19 6:43 (5) 21:19 7:04 (5) 22:57 7:31 (5) 27:06 8:45 (5) 29:33 9:29 (5) 34:44 11:14 (5) 37:19 12:16 (5)
ZPV KOB Železárny P 12:20 4:40 (5) 3:03 1:21 (5) 1:56 1:09 (5) 4:00 1:49 (4) 1:38 0:27 (5) 4:09 2:10 (4) 2:27 0:49 (5) 5:11 2:06 (4) 2:35 1:02 (5)
38:24 12:31 (5) 40:44 13:09 (5) 42:19 12:49 (5) 42:58 12:59 (5)
1:05 0:20 (5) 2:20 1:03 (5) 1:35 0:16 (4) 0:39 0:11 (4)
D16A (11) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Haltofová Eva 26:55 3:52 0:00 (1) 6:40 0:37 (4) 9:27 0:30 (2) 13:24 0:00 (1) 14:22 0:00 (1) 15:13 0:00 (1) 17:39 0:00 (1) 20:11 0:00 (1) 22:25 0:00 (1)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 3:52 0:00 (1) 2:48 1:38 (10) 2:47 0:00 (1) 3:57 0:00 (1) 0:58 0:00 (1) 0:51 0:00 (1) 2:26 0:00 (1) 2:32 0:00 (1) 2:14 0:36 (4)
23:18 0:00 (1) 25:27 0:00 (1) 26:32 0:00 (1) 26:55 0:00 (1)
0:53 0:30 (10) 2:09 0:00 (1) 1:05 0:07 (3) 0:23 0:00 (1)
2 Hančová Petra 28:35 4:53 1:01 (2) 6:03 0:00 (1) 8:57 0:00 (1) 13:49 0:25 (2) 14:50 0:28 (2) 15:54 0:41 (2) 18:37 0:58 (2) 21:54 1:43 (2) 24:01 1:36 (2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 4:53 1:01 (2) 1:10 0:00 (1) 2:54 0:07 (2) 4:52 0:55 (4) 1:01 0:03 (3) 1:04 0:13 (6) 2:43 0:17 (4) 3:17 0:45 (4) 2:07 0:29 (3)
24:46 1:28 (2) 27:11 1:44 (2) 28:09 1:37 (2) 28:35 1:40 (2)
0:45 0:22 (8) 2:25 0:16 (4) 0:58 0:00 (1) 0:26 0:03 (4)
3 Kubínová Romana 29:05 4:58 1:06 (3) 6:28 0:25 (3) 9:38 0:41 (4) 14:02 0:38 (3) 15:10 0:48 (3) 16:04 0:51 (3) 18:52 1:13 (3) 22:23 2:12 (3) 24:44 2:19 (3)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlo 4:58 1:06 (3) 1:30 0:20 (4) 3:10 0:23 (3) 4:24 0:27 (2) 1:08 0:10 (5) 0:54 0:03 (2) 2:48 0:22 (5) 3:31 0:59 (5) 2:21 0:43 (6)
25:19 2:01 (3) 27:41 2:14 (3) 28:39 2:07 (3) 29:05 2:10 (3)
0:35 0:12 (5) 2:22 0:13 (2) 0:58 0:00 (1) 0:26 0:03 (4)
4 Zakouřilová Štěpánk 31:36 5:58 2:06 (9) 7:34 1:31 (8) 10:56 1:59 (5) 16:04 2:40 (5) 17:24 3:02 (5) 18:26 3:13 (5) 21:06 3:27 (4) 24:19 4:08 (4) 26:59 4:34 (5)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 5:58 2:06 (9) 1:36 0:26 (6) 3:22 0:35 (5) 5:08 1:11 (6) 1:20 0:22 (7) 1:02 0:11 (5) 2:40 0:14 (2) 3:13 0:41 (2) 2:40 1:02 (9)
27:35 4:17 (4) 30:00 4:33 (4) 31:07 4:35 (4) 31:36 4:41 (4)
0:36 0:13 (6) 2:25 0:16 (4) 1:07 0:09 (4) 0:29 0:06 (7)
5 Procházková Marie 32:16 5:01 1:09 (4) 6:14 0:11 (2) 9:34 0:37 (3) 14:09 0:45 (4) 15:24 1:02 (4) 18:05 2:52 (4) 21:28 3:49 (5) 24:41 4:30 (5) 26:33 4:08 (4)
DCE OOB TJ Sokol Do 5:01 1:09 (4) 1:13 0:03 (2) 3:20 0:33 (4) 4:35 0:38 (3) 1:15 0:17 (6) 2:41 1:50 (11) 3:23 0:57 (7) 3:13 0:41 (2) 1:52 0:14 (2)
28:07 4:49 (5) 30:45 5:18 (5) 31:52 5:20 (5) 32:16 5:21 (5)
1:34 1:11 (11) 2:38 0:29 (7) 1:07 0:09 (4) 0:24 0:01 (2)
6 Kosová Štěpánka 33:26 5:03 1:11 (5) 9:03 3:00 (10) 12:45 3:48 (9) 18:05 4:41 (9) 19:04 4:42 (8) 20:03 4:50 (8) 22:43 5:04 (7) 26:34 6:23 (6) 28:52 6:27 (6)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 5:03 1:11 (5) 4:00 2:50 (11) 3:42 0:55 (6) 5:20 1:23 (7) 0:59 0:01 (2) 0:59 0:08 (3) 2:40 0:14 (2) 3:51 1:19 (8) 2:18 0:40 (5)
29:15 5:57 (6) 31:37 6:10 (6) 33:02 6:30 (6) 33:26 6:31 (6)
0:23 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:13 (2) 1:25 0:27 (8) 0:24 0:01 (2)
7 Smutná Anežka 35:14 5:39 1:47 (6) 7:22 1:19 (6) 11:31 2:34 (7) 16:55 3:31 (6) 18:42 4:20 (7) 19:49 4:36 (7) 23:31 5:52 (8) 27:18 7:07 (8) 29:53 7:28 (7)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 5:39 1:47 (6) 1:43 0:33 (9) 4:09 1:22 (9) 5:24 1:27 (8) 1:47 0:49 (11) 1:07 0:16 (7) 3:42 1:16 (8) 3:47 1:15 (7) 2:35 0:57 (8)
30:41 7:23 (7) 33:25 7:58 (7) 34:45 8:13 (7) 35:14 8:19 (7)
0:48 0:25 (9) 2:44 0:35 (8) 1:20 0:22 (7) 0:29 0:06 (7)
8 Dlouhá Hana 35:31 5:55 2:03 (8) 7:32 1:29 (7) 11:27 2:30 (6) 16:57 3:33 (7) 18:27 4:05 (6) 19:41 4:28 (6) 22:34 4:55 (6) 27:08 6:57 (7) 30:47 8:22 (8)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:55 2:03 (8) 1:37 0:27 (7) 3:55 1:08 (7) 5:30 1:33 (9) 1:30 0:32 (9) 1:14 0:23 (9) 2:53 0:27 (6) 4:34 2:02 (9) 3:39 2:01 (11)
31:21 8:03 (8) 33:50 8:23 (8) 35:02 8:30 (8) 35:31 8:36 (8)
0:34 0:11 (4) 2:29 0:20 (6) 1:12 0:14 (6) 0:29 0:06 (7)
9 Hanušová Michaela 38:38 6:51 2:59 (10) 8:23 2:20 (9) 12:44 3:47 (8) 17:46 4:22 (8) 19:08 4:46 (9) 20:44 5:31 (9) 24:50 7:11 (9) 29:26 9:15 (9) 32:00 9:35 (9)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 6:51 2:59 (10) 1:32 0:22 (5) 4:21 1:34 (10) 5:02 1:05 (5) 1:22 0:24 (8) 1:36 0:45 (10) 4:06 1:40 (10) 4:36 2:04 (11) 2:34 0:56 (7)
32:38 9:20 (9) 35:33 10:06 (9) 38:07 11:35 (9) 38:38 11:43 (9)
0:38 0:15 (7) 2:55 0:46 (9) 2:34 1:36 (10) 0:31 0:08 (10)
10 Jančová Jana 41:32 5:43 1:51 (7) 7:05 1:02 (5) 17:33 8:36 (11) 24:15 10:51 (11) 25:21 10:59 (11) 26:21 11:08 (11) 30:03 12:24 (11) 33:35 13:24 (11) 35:13 12:48 (10)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 5:43 1:51 (7) 1:22 0:12 (3) 10:28 7:41 (11) 6:42 2:45 (11) 1:06 0:08 (4) 1:00 0:09 (4) 3:42 1:16 (8) 3:32 1:00 (6) 1:38 0:00 (1)
35:38 12:20 (10) 38:47 13:20 (10) 41:05 14:33 (10) 41:32 14:37 (10)
0:25 0:02 (2) 3:09 1:00 (10) 2:18 1:20 (9) 0:27 0:04 (6)
11 Körberová Andrea 45:59 9:47 5:55 (11) 11:27 5:24 (11) 15:27 6:30 (10) 21:08 7:44 (10) 22:47 8:25 (10) 23:57 8:44 (10) 28:08 10:29 (10) 32:43 12:32 (10) 35:33 13:08 (11)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 9:47 5:55 (11) 1:40 0:30 (8) 4:00 1:13 (8) 5:41 1:44 (10) 1:39 0:41 (10) 1:10 0:19 (8) 4:11 1:45 (11) 4:35 2:03 (10) 2:50 1:12 (10)
36:04 12:46 (11) 42:29 17:02 (11) 45:24 18:52 (11) 45:59 19:04 (11)
0:31 0:08 (3) 6:25 4:16 (11) 2:55 1:57 (11) 0:35 0:12 (11)
D18A (11) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Štičková Anna 26:57 6:19 0:00 (1) 8:11 0:00 (1) 10:16 0:00 (1) 12:19 0:00 (1) 15:23 0:00 (1) 18:13 0:00 (1) 20:23 0:00 (1) 22:58 0:00 (1) 23:34 0:00 (1)
VLI VSK Slavia TU L 6:19 0:00 (1) 1:52 0:00 (1) 2:05 0:00 (1) 2:03 0:00 (1) 3:04 0:38 (5) 2:50 0:11 (3) 2:10 0:02 (2) 2:35 0:00 (1) 0:36 0:01 (3)
25:02 0:00 (1) 25:48 0:00 (1) 26:30 0:00 (1) 26:57 0:00 (1)
1:28 0:14 (4) 0:46 0:04 (3) 0:42 0:01 (2) 0:27 0:02 (4)
2 Veselá Anna 27:22 6:22 0:03 (2) 8:28 0:17 (2) 10:36 0:20 (2) 13:08 0:49 (2) 15:38 0:15 (2) 18:31 0:18 (2) 20:39 0:16 (2) 23:25 0:27 (2) 24:11 0:37 (2)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejde 6:22 0:03 (2) 2:06 0:14 (2) 2:08 0:03 (2) 2:32 0:29 (4) 2:30 0:04 (2) 2:53 0:14 (4) 2:08 0:00 (1) 2:46 0:11 (3) 0:46 0:11 (4)
25:25 0:23 (2) 26:07 0:19 (2) 26:57 0:27 (2) 27:22 0:25 (2)
1:14 0:00 (1) 0:42 0:00 (1) 0:50 0:09 (6) 0:25 0:00 (1)
3 Kosová Barbora 28:23 6:55 0:36 (3) 9:23 1:12 (4) 11:32 1:16 (3) 13:37 1:18 (3) 16:07 0:44 (3) 18:46 0:33 (3) 21:01 0:38 (3) 24:40 1:42 (3) 25:15 1:41 (3)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 6:55 0:36 (3) 2:28 0:36 (4) 2:09 0:04 (3) 2:05 0:02 (2) 2:30 0:04 (2) 2:39 0:00 (1) 2:15 0:07 (3) 3:39 1:04 (4) 0:35 0:00 (1)
26:29 1:27 (3) 27:11 1:23 (3) 27:56 1:26 (3) 28:23 1:26 (3)
1:14 0:00 (1) 0:42 0:00 (1) 0:45 0:04 (3) 0:27 0:02 (4)
4 Jebavá Lucie 29:41 7:07 0:48 (4) 9:16 1:05 (3) 11:46 1:30 (4) 14:56 2:37 (4) 17:22 1:59 (4) 20:10 1:57 (4) 22:30 2:07 (4) 25:10 2:12 (4) 25:59 2:25 (4)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 7:07 0:48 (4) 2:09 0:17 (3) 2:30 0:25 (5) 3:10 1:07 (5) 2:26 0:00 (1) 2:48 0:09 (2) 2:20 0:12 (4) 2:40 0:05 (2) 0:49 0:14 (5)
27:45 2:43 (4) 28:31 2:43 (4) 29:16 2:46 (4) 29:41 2:44 (4)
1:46 0:32 (6) 0:46 0:04 (3) 0:45 0:04 (3) 0:25 0:00 (1)
5 Jarošová Ludmila 33:04 7:46 1:27 (5) 10:19 2:08 (5) 12:44 2:28 (5) 15:00 2:41 (5) 18:16 2:53 (5) 22:42 4:29 (5) 25:12 4:49 (5) 29:08 6:10 (5) 29:43 6:09 (5)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 7:46 1:27 (5) 2:33 0:41 (5) 2:25 0:20 (4) 2:16 0:13 (3) 3:16 0:50 (7) 4:26 1:47 (8) 2:30 0:22 (5) 3:56 1:21 (6) 0:35 0:00 (1)
31:12 6:10 (5) 31:58 6:10 (5) 32:39 6:09 (5) 33:04 6:07 (5)
1:29 0:15 (5) 0:46 0:04 (3) 0:41 0:00 (1) 0:25 0:00 (1)
6 Pavlovcová Petra 34:29 8:11 1:52 (6) 10:44 2:33 (6) 13:25 3:09 (6) 16:41 4:22 (6) 19:41 4:18 (6) 22:52 4:39 (6) 25:48 5:25 (6) 30:03 7:05 (6) 30:52 7:18 (6)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 8:11 1:52 (6) 2:33 0:41 (5) 2:41 0:36 (7) 3:16 1:13 (7) 3:00 0:34 (4) 3:11 0:32 (5) 2:56 0:48 (7) 4:15 1:40 (8) 0:49 0:14 (5)
32:19 7:17 (6) 33:10 7:22 (6) 33:59 7:29 (6) 34:29 7:32 (6)
1:27 0:13 (3) 0:51 0:09 (6) 0:49 0:08 (5) 0:30 0:05 (6)
7 Kochová Nikola 37:47 9:03 2:44 (7) 11:47 3:36 (7) 14:26 4:10 (7) 17:42 5:23 (7) 20:54 5:31 (7) 24:55 6:42 (7) 27:38 7:15 (7) 31:38 8:40 (7) 32:37 9:03 (7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 9:03 2:44 (7) 2:44 0:52 (7) 2:39 0:34 (6) 3:16 1:13 (7) 3:12 0:46 (6) 4:01 1:22 (7) 2:43 0:35 (6) 4:00 1:25 (7) 0:59 0:24 (8)
35:17 10:15 (7) 36:18 10:30 (7) 37:15 10:45 (7) 37:47 10:50 (7)
2:40 1:26 (11) 1:01 0:19 (7) 0:57 0:16 (8) 0:32 0:07 (8)
8 Kožinová Anna 38:31 9:06 2:47 (8) 11:58 3:47 (8) 15:15 4:59 (8) 18:38 6:19 (8) 22:04 6:41 (8) 25:40 7:27 (8) 28:51 8:28 (8) 32:34 9:36 (8) 33:49 10:15 (8)
PGP Sportovní klub 9:06 2:47 (8) 2:52 1:00 (8) 3:17 1:12 (8) 3:23 1:20 (9) 3:26 1:00 (8) 3:36 0:57 (6) 3:11 1:03 (8) 3:43 1:08 (5) 1:15 0:40 (9)
35:57 10:55 (8) 37:07 11:19 (8) 38:01 11:31 (8) 38:31 11:34 (8)
2:08 0:54 (8) 1:10 0:28 (8) 0:54 0:13 (7) 0:30 0:05 (6)
9 Švábková Anna 48:36 11:50 5:31 (10) 15:43 7:32 (10) 19:06 8:50 (10) 22:52 10:33 (10) 27:10 11:47 (9) 32:02 13:49 (9) 36:32 16:09 (9) 42:35 19:37 (10) 43:30 19:56 (9)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 11:50 5:31 (10) 3:53 2:01 (11) 3:23 1:18 (9) 3:46 1:43 (10) 4:18 1:52 (9) 4:52 2:13 (10) 4:30 2:22 (10) 6:03 3:28 (11) 0:55 0:20 (7)
45:42 20:40 (10) 46:54 21:06 (9) 47:54 21:24 (9) 48:36 21:39 (9)
2:12 0:58 (9) 1:12 0:30 (9) 1:00 0:19 (10) 0:42 0:17 (11)
10 Křečková Lenka 50:52 12:12 5:53 (11) 15:57 7:46 (11) 19:50 9:34 (11) 23:02 10:43 (11) 28:04 12:41 (10) 32:34 14:21 (10) 37:12 16:49 (10) 42:10 19:12 (9) 43:45 20:11 (10)
ZPV KOB Železárny P 12:12 5:53 (11) 3:45 1:53 (9) 3:53 1:48 (11) 3:12 1:09 (6) 5:02 2:36 (10) 4:30 1:51 (9) 4:38 2:30 (11) 4:58 2:23 (9) 1:35 1:00 (10)
45:35 20:33 (9) 49:07 23:19 (10) 50:15 23:45 (10) 50:52 23:55 (10)
1:50 0:36 (7) 3:32 2:50 (10) 1:08 0:27 (11) 0:37 0:12 (10)
11 Slezáková Pavla 57:33 11:02 4:43 (9) 14:49 6:38 (9) 18:25 8:09 (9) 22:20 10:01 (9) 29:07 13:44 (11) 35:51 17:38 (11) 39:36 19:13 (11) 44:53 21:55 (11) 47:43 24:09 (11)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 11:02 4:43 (9) 3:47 1:55 (10) 3:36 1:31 (10) 3:55 1:52 (11) 6:47 4:21 (11) 6:44 4:05 (11) 3:45 1:37 (9) 5:17 2:42 (10) 2:50 2:15 (11)
50:15 25:13 (11) 56:01 30:13 (11) 56:59 30:29 (11) 57:33 30:36 (11)
2:32 1:18 (10) 5:46 5:04 (11) 0:58 0:17 (9) 0:34 0:09 (9)
D20A (7) 5.0 km 14 K
1(88) 2(91) 3(90) 4(117) 5(94) 6(72) 7(111) 8(73) 9(76)
10(77) 11(83) 12(115) 13(78) 14(100) C
1 Neumannová Kateřina 26:54 5:41 0:32 (4) 6:58 0:29 (3) 9:30 0:58 (4) 10:30 0:57 (4) 12:32 1:07 (4) 13:12 1:07 (4) 15:36 0:23 (3) 17:46 0:19 (2) 21:41 0:15 (3)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 5:41 0:32 (4) 1:17 0:00 (1) 2:32 0:29 (4) 1:00 0:00 (1) 2:02 0:10 (3) 0:40 0:00 (1) 2:24 0:00 (1) 2:10 0:00 (1) 3:55 0:09 (2)
22:19 0:14 (3) 24:03 0:24 (3) 25:04 0:00 (1) 25:39 0:00 (1) 26:32 0:00 (1) 26:54 0:00 (1)
0:38 0:08 (3) 1:44 0:11 (3) 1:01 0:04 (2) 0:35 0:00 (1) 0:53 0:00 (1) 0:22 0:00 (1)
2 Kubátová Zuzana 27:01 5:09 0:00 (1) 6:29 0:00 (1) 8:32 0:00 (1) 9:33 0:00 (1) 11:25 0:00 (1) 12:05 0:00 (1) 15:13 0:00 (1) 17:49 0:22 (3) 21:35 0:09 (2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 5:09 0:00 (1) 1:20 0:03 (2) 2:03 0:00 (1) 1:01 0:01 (2) 1:52 0:00 (1) 0:40 0:00 (1) 3:08 0:44 (6) 2:36 0:26 (3) 3:46 0:00 (1)
22:05 0:00 (1) 23:39 0:00 (1) 25:09 0:05 (2) 25:44 0:05 (2) 26:38 0:06 (2) 27:01 0:07 (2)
0:30 0:00 (1) 1:34 0:01 (2) 1:30 0:33 (7) 0:35 0:00 (1) 0:54 0:01 (3) 0:23 0:01 (3)
3 Mechlová Lenka 27:09 5:27 0:18 (2) 6:52 0:23 (2) 9:01 0:29 (2) 10:05 0:32 (2) 12:01 0:36 (2) 12:42 0:37 (2) 15:13 0:00 (1) 17:27 0:00 (1) 21:26 0:00 (1)
JIL OK Jilemnice 5:27 0:18 (2) 1:25 0:08 (4) 2:09 0:06 (2) 1:04 0:04 (4) 1:56 0:04 (2) 0:41 0:01 (3) 2:31 0:07 (2) 2:14 0:04 (2) 3:59 0:13 (3)
22:14 0:09 (2) 23:47 0:08 (2) 25:15 0:11 (3) 25:52 0:13 (3) 26:45 0:13 (3) 27:09 0:15 (3)
0:48 0:18 (5) 1:33 0:00 (1) 1:28 0:31 (6) 0:37 0:02 (3) 0:53 0:00 (1) 0:24 0:02 (4)
4 Seifertová Magda 28:02 5:38 0:29 (3) 6:59 0:30 (4) 9:15 0:43 (3) 10:17 0:44 (3) 12:24 0:59 (3) 13:10 1:05 (3) 16:01 0:48 (4) 18:43 1:16 (4) 22:42 1:16 (4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:38 0:29 (3) 1:21 0:04 (3) 2:16 0:13 (3) 1:02 0:02 (3) 2:07 0:15 (4) 0:46 0:06 (4) 2:51 0:27 (3) 2:42 0:32 (4) 3:59 0:13 (3)
23:15 1:10 (4) 25:03 1:24 (4) 26:00 0:56 (4) 26:45 1:06 (4) 27:40 1:08 (4) 28:02 1:08 (4)
0:33 0:03 (2) 1:48 0:15 (4) 0:57 0:00 (1) 0:45 0:10 (6) 0:55 0:02 (4) 0:22 0:00 (1)
5 Jelínková Šárka 34:11 6:44 1:35 (6) 8:22 1:53 (5) 11:22 2:50 (5) 12:38 3:05 (5) 15:02 3:37 (5) 15:55 3:50 (5) 18:56 3:43 (5) 22:06 4:39 (5) 27:02 5:36 (5)
PGP Sportovní klub 6:44 1:35 (6) 1:38 0:21 (5) 3:00 0:57 (5) 1:16 0:16 (6) 2:24 0:32 (6) 0:53 0:13 (6) 3:01 0:37 (4) 3:10 1:00 (6) 4:56 1:10 (5)
27:42 5:37 (5) 29:46 6:07 (5) 30:52 5:48 (5) 32:32 6:53 (5) 33:41 7:09 (5) 34:11 7:17 (5)
0:40 0:10 (4) 2:04 0:31 (5) 1:06 0:09 (3) 1:40 1:05 (7) 1:09 0:16 (5) 0:30 0:08 (6)
6 Ježková Dominika 34:59 7:08 1:59 (7) 9:25 2:56 (7) 12:27 3:55 (7) 13:48 4:15 (7) 16:18 4:53 (7) 17:14 5:09 (7) 20:19 5:06 (7) 23:14 5:47 (6) 28:11 6:45 (6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 7:08 1:59 (7) 2:17 1:00 (6) 3:02 0:59 (6) 1:21 0:21 (7) 2:30 0:38 (7) 0:56 0:16 (7) 3:05 0:41 (5) 2:55 0:45 (5) 4:57 1:11 (6)
29:10 7:05 (6) 31:18 7:39 (6) 32:32 7:28 (6) 33:16 7:37 (6) 34:26 7:54 (6) 34:59 8:05 (6)
0:59 0:29 (7) 2:08 0:35 (6) 1:14 0:17 (4) 0:44 0:09 (5) 1:10 0:17 (6) 0:33 0:11 (7)
7 Šmidrkalová Monika 36:09 6:36 1:27 (5) 9:04 2:35 (6) 12:15 3:43 (6) 13:27 3:54 (6) 15:46 4:21 (6) 16:36 4:31 (6) 20:13 5:00 (6) 23:35 6:08 (7) 28:53 7:27 (7)
NPA SK lyžování a O 6:36 1:27 (5) 2:28 1:11 (7) 3:11 1:08 (7) 1:12 0:12 (5) 2:19 0:27 (5) 0:50 0:10 (5) 3:37 1:13 (7) 3:22 1:12 (7) 5:18 1:32 (7)
29:43 7:38 (7) 31:51 8:12 (7) 33:09 8:05 (7) 33:52 8:13 (7) 35:40 9:08 (7) 36:09 9:15 (7)
0:50 0:20 (6) 2:08 0:35 (6) 1:18 0:21 (5) 0:43 0:08 (4) 1:48 0:55 (7) 0:29 0:07 (5)
D21A (23) 5.4 km 16 K
1(75) 2(116) 3(93) 4(107) 5(106) 6(95) 7(118) 8(73) 9(101)
10(113) 11(69) 12(114) 13(77) 14(115) 15(79) 16(100) C
1 Bochenková Martina 35:48 5:00 0:00 (1) 8:02 0:00 (1) 10:37 0:00 (1) 14:25 0:00 (1) 16:05 0:00 (1) 17:00 0:00 (1) 18:23 0:00 (1) 21:10 0:00 (1) 23:11 0:00 (1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:00 0:00 (1) 3:02 0:00 (1) 2:35 0:08 (2) 3:48 0:00 (1) 1:40 0:00 (1) 0:55 0:01 (2) 1:23 0:21 (6) 2:47 0:20 (6) 2:01 0:00 (1)
24:42 0:00 (1) 26:47 0:00 (1) 30:09 0:00 (1) 30:50 0:00 (1) 33:32 0:00 (1) 34:31 0:00 (1) 35:21 0:00 (1) 35:48 0:00 (1)
1:31 0:08 (9) 2:05 0:27 (7) 3:22 0:00 (1) 0:41 0:09 (6) 2:42 0:11 (5) 0:59 0:07 (3) 0:50 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:03 (5)
2 Folprechtová Kateři 37:39 5:17 0:17 (3) 8:30 0:28 (3) 11:10 0:33 (3) 15:09 0:44 (3) 16:58 0:53 (2) 17:53 0:53 (2) 19:23 1:00 (2) 21:54 0:44 (2) 24:11 1:00 (2)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 5:17 0:17 (3) 3:13 0:11 (3) 2:40 0:13 (3) 3:59 0:11 (2) 1:49 0:09 (2) 0:55 0:01 (2) 1:30 0:28 (7) 2:31 0:04 (2) 2:17 0:16 (4)
25:35 0:53 (2) 27:13 0:26 (2) 30:45 0:36 (2) 31:49 0:59 (2) 35:08 1:36 (2) 36:15 1:44 (2) 37:14 1:53 (2) 37:39 1:51 (2)
1:24 0:01 (2) 1:38 0:00 (1) 3:32 0:10 (3) 1:04 0:32 (18) 3:19 0:48 (14) 1:07 0:15 (6) 0:59 0:09 (10) 0:25 0:01 (2)
3 Novotná Markéta 38:29 5:06 0:06 (2) 8:16 0:14 (2) 10:43 0:06 (2) 14:55 0:30 (2) 18:22 2:17 (5) 19:28 2:28 (6) 21:04 2:41 (7) 23:38 2:28 (5) 25:53 2:42 (5)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:06 0:06 (2) 3:10 0:08 (2) 2:27 0:00 (1) 4:12 0:24 (3) 3:27 1:47 (21) 1:06 0:12 (8) 1:36 0:34 (9) 2:34 0:07 (3) 2:15 0:14 (3)
27:16 2:34 (5) 29:14 2:27 (3) 32:45 2:36 (3) 33:25 2:35 (3) 35:58 2:26 (3) 37:15 2:44 (3) 38:05 2:44 (3) 38:29 2:41 (3)
1:23 0:00 (1) 1:58 0:20 (6) 3:31 0:09 (2) 0:40 0:08 (4) 2:33 0:02 (2) 1:17 0:25 (12) 0:50 0:00 (1) 0:24 0:00 (1)
4 Suhner Maiann 38:45 5:50 0:50 (6) 9:28 1:26 (7) 12:14 1:37 (6) 16:33 2:08 (7) 18:29 2:24 (7) 19:28 2:28 (6) 20:40 2:17 (4) 23:27 2:17 (4) 25:37 2:26 (4)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 5:50 0:50 (6) 3:38 0:36 (7) 2:46 0:19 (5) 4:19 0:31 (7) 1:56 0:16 (5) 0:59 0:05 (6) 1:12 0:10 (3) 2:47 0:20 (6) 2:10 0:09 (2)
27:05 2:23 (4) 29:23 2:36 (5) 33:10 3:01 (4) 33:46 2:56 (4) 36:17 2:45 (4) 37:26 2:55 (5) 38:19 2:58 (5) 38:45 2:57 (4)
1:28 0:05 (4) 2:18 0:40 (9) 3:47 0:25 (5) 0:36 0:04 (2) 2:31 0:00 (1) 1:09 0:17 (8) 0:53 0:03 (3) 0:26 0:02 (4)
5 Lacigová Michaela 38:46 5:54 0:54 (7) 9:20 1:18 (6) 12:16 1:39 (7) 16:31 2:06 (6) 18:25 2:20 (6) 19:19 2:19 (4) 20:21 1:58 (3) 22:48 1:38 (3) 25:26 2:15 (3)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:54 0:54 (7) 3:26 0:24 (5) 2:56 0:29 (9) 4:15 0:27 (6) 1:54 0:14 (4) 0:54 0:00 (1) 1:02 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:00 (1) 2:38 0:37 (13)
26:56 2:14 (3) 29:14 2:27 (3) 33:22 3:13 (5) 33:54 3:04 (5) 36:29 2:57 (5) 37:21 2:50 (4) 38:18 2:57 (4) 38:46 2:58 (5)
1:30 0:07 (7) 2:18 0:40 (9) 4:08 0:46 (11) 0:32 0:00 (1) 2:35 0:04 (3) 0:52 0:00 (1) 0:57 0:07 (7) 0:28 0:04 (9)
6 Mrázková Romana 40:09 5:59 0:59 (8) 9:42 1:40 (8) 12:48 2:11 (9) 17:12 2:47 (8) 19:12 3:07 (8) 20:07 3:07 (8) 21:17 2:54 (8) 24:23 3:13 (7) 26:58 3:47 (7)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:59 0:59 (8) 3:43 0:41 (8) 3:06 0:39 (12) 4:24 0:36 (9) 2:00 0:20 (7) 0:55 0:01 (2) 1:10 0:08 (2) 3:06 0:39 (10) 2:35 0:34 (10)
28:38 3:56 (7) 30:24 3:37 (6) 34:18 4:09 (6) 34:55 4:05 (6) 37:31 3:59 (6) 38:41 4:10 (6) 39:38 4:17 (6) 40:09 4:21 (6)
1:40 0:17 (11) 1:46 0:08 (4) 3:54 0:32 (7) 0:37 0:05 (3) 2:36 0:05 (4) 1:10 0:18 (9) 0:57 0:07 (7) 0:31 0:07 (15)
7 Doležalová Hana 40:47 5:27 0:27 (4) 8:58 0:56 (4) 11:41 1:04 (4) 15:54 1:29 (4) 17:50 1:45 (3) 18:45 1:45 (3) 20:55 2:32 (6) 24:55 3:45 (8) 27:22 4:11 (8)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 5:27 0:27 (4) 3:31 0:29 (6) 2:43 0:16 (4) 4:13 0:25 (5) 1:56 0:16 (5) 0:55 0:01 (2) 2:10 1:08 (16) 4:00 1:33 (20) 2:27 0:26 (6)
28:48 4:06 (8) 30:27 3:40 (7) 34:35 4:26 (7) 35:21 4:31 (7) 38:26 4:54 (7) 39:24 4:53 (7) 40:18 4:57 (7) 40:47 4:59 (7)
1:26 0:03 (3) 1:39 0:01 (2) 4:08 0:46 (11) 0:46 0:14 (8) 3:05 0:34 (11) 0:58 0:06 (2) 0:54 0:04 (5) 0:29 0:05 (13)
8 Hanajová Janka 42:12 6:42 1:42 (13) 10:29 2:27 (10) 13:38 3:01 (11) 18:05 3:40 (11) 20:11 4:06 (11) 21:23 4:23 (11) 23:18 4:55 (11) 26:09 4:59 (10) 28:33 5:22 (10)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 6:42 1:42 (13) 3:47 0:45 (11) 3:09 0:42 (13) 4:27 0:39 (10) 2:06 0:26 (10) 1:12 0:18 (11) 1:55 0:53 (14) 2:51 0:24 (8) 2:24 0:23 (5)
30:15 5:33 (10) 31:55 5:08 (9) 35:47 5:38 (8) 36:39 5:49 (8) 39:37 6:05 (8) 40:44 6:13 (8) 41:45 6:24 (8) 42:12 6:24 (8)
1:42 0:19 (13) 1:40 0:02 (3) 3:52 0:30 (6) 0:52 0:20 (13) 2:58 0:27 (8) 1:07 0:15 (6) 1:01 0:11 (11) 0:27 0:03 (5)
9 Pachnerová Dominika 43:37 6:31 1:31 (11) 10:34 2:32 (11) 13:34 2:57 (10) 17:56 3:31 (9) 20:02 3:57 (10) 21:10 4:10 (9) 23:13 4:50 (10) 26:25 5:15 (11) 29:00 5:49 (11)
CHA OK Chrastava 6:31 1:31 (11) 4:03 1:01 (15) 3:00 0:33 (10) 4:22 0:34 (8) 2:06 0:26 (10) 1:08 0:14 (9) 2:03 1:01 (15) 3:12 0:45 (14) 2:35 0:34 (10)
30:38 5:56 (11) 33:06 6:19 (11) 37:17 7:08 (10) 38:10 7:20 (10) 41:01 7:29 (10) 42:04 7:33 (9) 43:05 7:44 (9) 43:37 7:49 (9)
1:38 0:15 (10) 2:28 0:50 (12) 4:11 0:49 (13) 0:53 0:21 (16) 2:51 0:20 (7) 1:03 0:11 (4) 1:01 0:11 (11) 0:32 0:08 (17)
10 Kalinová Markéta 43:50 5:59 0:59 (8) 9:45 1:43 (9) 12:37 2:00 (8) 18:01 3:36 (10) 19:53 3:48 (9) 21:13 4:13 (10) 22:34 4:11 (9) 25:37 4:27 (9) 28:06 4:55 (9)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 5:59 0:59 (8) 3:46 0:44 (10) 2:52 0:25 (7) 5:24 1:36 (18) 1:52 0:12 (3) 1:20 0:26 (15) 1:21 0:19 (5) 3:03 0:36 (9) 2:29 0:28 (7)
29:48 5:06 (9) 32:30 5:43 (10) 36:12 6:03 (9) 37:16 6:26 (9) 39:59 6:27 (9) 42:30 7:59 (10) 43:25 8:04 (10) 43:50 8:02 (10)
1:42 0:19 (13) 2:42 1:04 (15) 3:42 0:20 (4) 1:04 0:32 (18) 2:43 0:12 (6) 2:31 1:39 (23) 0:55 0:05 (6) 0:25 0:01 (2)
11 Kašková Kateřina 44:43 5:40 0:40 (5) 9:00 0:58 (5) 11:50 1:13 (5) 16:02 1:37 (5) 18:07 2:02 (4) 19:23 2:23 (5) 20:42 2:19 (5) 23:52 2:42 (6) 26:28 3:17 (6)
CHA OK Chrastava 5:40 0:40 (5) 3:20 0:18 (4) 2:50 0:23 (6) 4:12 0:24 (3) 2:05 0:25 (9) 1:16 0:22 (12) 1:19 0:17 (4) 3:10 0:43 (12) 2:36 0:35 (12)
27:58 3:16 (6) 31:27 4:40 (8) 37:59 7:50 (11) 38:47 7:57 (11) 41:48 8:16 (11) 43:18 8:47 (11) 44:15 8:54 (11) 44:43 8:55 (11)
1:30 0:07 (7) 3:29 1:51 (20) 6:32 3:10 (22) 0:48 0:16 (9) 3:01 0:30 (10) 1:30 0:38 (15) 0:57 0:07 (7) 0:28 0:04 (9)
12 Švecová Iva 48:11 8:22 3:22 (17) 12:11 4:09 (16) 15:05 4:28 (15) 19:58 5:33 (14) 21:59 5:54 (12) 24:08 7:08 (13) 25:49 7:26 (12) 28:33 7:23 (12) 31:06 7:55 (12)
CHT SK Chrast 8:22 3:22 (17) 3:49 0:47 (12) 2:54 0:27 (8) 4:53 1:05 (13) 2:01 0:21 (8) 2:09 1:15 (20) 1:41 0:39 (10) 2:44 0:17 (4) 2:33 0:32 (8)
32:34 7:52 (12) 36:31 9:44 (12) 40:28 10:19 (12) 41:42 10:52 (13) 45:16 11:44 (12) 46:31 12:00 (12) 47:43 12:22 (12) 48:11 12:23 (12)
1:28 0:05 (4) 3:57 2:19 (22) 3:57 0:35 (8) 1:14 0:42 (21) 3:34 1:03 (17) 1:15 0:23 (10) 1:12 0:22 (17) 0:28 0:04 (9)
13 Prchalová Ivana 50:35 6:15 1:15 (10) 12:58 4:56 (18) 16:01 5:24 (17) 20:47 6:22 (16) 24:12 8:07 (17) 25:34 8:34 (16) 27:27 9:04 (15) 30:13 9:03 (13) 32:46 9:35 (13)
CHA OK Chrastava 6:15 1:15 (10) 6:43 3:41 (23) 3:03 0:36 (11) 4:46 0:58 (12) 3:25 1:45 (20) 1:22 0:28 (16) 1:53 0:51 (13) 2:46 0:19 (5) 2:33 0:32 (8)
34:26 9:44 (13) 36:45 9:58 (13) 40:45 10:36 (13) 41:37 10:47 (12) 46:52 13:20 (13) 49:06 14:35 (13) 50:08 14:47 (13) 50:35 14:47 (13)
1:40 0:17 (11) 2:19 0:41 (11) 4:00 0:38 (9) 0:52 0:20 (13) 5:15 2:44 (21) 2:14 1:22 (21) 1:02 0:12 (13) 0:27 0:03 (5)
14 Budínová Radka 50:47 6:33 1:33 (12) 10:49 2:47 (12) 14:00 3:23 (12) 19:13 4:48 (12) 23:24 7:19 (14) 27:06 10:06 (18) 29:22 10:59 (17) 32:30 11:20 (17) 35:17 12:06 (16)
CHT SK Chrast 6:33 1:33 (12) 4:16 1:14 (16) 3:11 0:44 (14) 5:13 1:25 (16) 4:11 2:31 (23) 3:42 2:48 (22) 2:16 1:14 (19) 3:08 0:41 (11) 2:47 0:46 (15)
37:01 12:19 (17) 39:52 13:05 (17) 43:55 13:46 (16) 44:46 13:56 (16) 48:10 14:38 (16) 49:26 14:55 (16) 50:19 14:58 (14) 50:47 14:59 (14)
1:44 0:21 (15) 2:51 1:13 (17) 4:03 0:41 (10) 0:51 0:19 (12) 3:24 0:53 (15) 1:16 0:24 (11) 0:53 0:03 (3) 0:28 0:04 (9)
15 Kučerová Vladimíra 50:56 7:08 2:08 (14) 11:10 3:08 (13) 14:33 3:56 (13) 20:35 6:10 (15) 23:41 7:36 (16) 25:00 8:00 (15) 26:34 8:11 (14) 30:25 9:15 (14) 33:28 10:17 (14)
CHT SK Chrast 7:08 2:08 (14) 4:02 1:00 (14) 3:23 0:56 (17) 6:02 2:14 (19) 3:06 1:26 (18) 1:19 0:25 (14) 1:34 0:32 (8) 3:51 1:24 (18) 3:03 1:02 (17)
35:22 10:40 (14) 37:16 10:29 (14) 42:34 12:25 (14) 43:32 12:42 (14) 47:35 14:03 (15) 49:19 14:48 (14) 50:23 15:02 (15) 50:56 15:08 (15)
1:54 0:31 (19) 1:54 0:16 (5) 5:18 1:56 (18) 0:58 0:26 (17) 4:03 1:32 (19) 1:44 0:52 (18) 1:04 0:14 (15) 0:33 0:09 (18)
16 Šimková Markéta 51:02 7:31 2:31 (16) 12:08 4:06 (15) 15:42 5:05 (16) 21:01 6:36 (17) 23:28 7:23 (15) 24:33 7:33 (14) 26:25 8:02 (13) 30:29 9:19 (15) 34:08 10:57 (15)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 7:31 2:31 (16) 4:37 1:35 (18) 3:34 1:07 (18) 5:19 1:31 (17) 2:27 0:47 (14) 1:05 0:11 (7) 1:52 0:50 (12) 4:04 1:37 (21) 3:39 1:38 (20)
35:59 11:17 (15) 38:41 11:54 (15) 43:44 13:35 (15) 44:24 13:34 (15) 47:30 13:58 (14) 49:24 14:53 (15) 50:33 15:12 (16) 51:02 15:14 (16)
1:51 0:28 (18) 2:42 1:04 (15) 5:03 1:41 (17) 0:40 0:08 (4) 3:06 0:35 (12) 1:54 1:02 (20) 1:09 0:19 (16) 0:29 0:05 (13)
17 Kopáčková Iva 51:25 8:58 3:58 (19) 12:56 4:54 (17) 16:36 5:59 (18) 21:46 7:21 (18) 24:37 8:32 (18) 26:51 9:51 (17) 28:38 10:15 (16) 32:06 10:56 (16) 35:18 12:07 (17)
CHT SK Chrast 8:58 3:58 (19) 3:58 0:56 (13) 3:40 1:13 (19) 5:10 1:22 (15) 2:51 1:11 (16) 2:14 1:20 (21) 1:47 0:45 (11) 3:28 1:01 (15) 3:12 1:11 (18)
36:47 12:05 (16) 39:49 13:02 (16) 44:37 14:28 (17) 45:25 14:35 (17) 48:50 15:18 (18) 49:56 15:25 (17) 50:58 15:37 (17) 51:25 15:37 (17)
1:29 0:06 (6) 3:02 1:24 (18) 4:48 1:26 (16) 0:48 0:16 (9) 3:25 0:54 (16) 1:06 0:14 (5) 1:02 0:12 (13) 0:27 0:03 (5)
44:59
*120
18 Mezníková Lenka 51:42 7:10 2:10 (15) 11:33 3:31 (14) 14:47 4:10 (14) 19:46 5:21 (13) 22:04 5:59 (13) 23:13 6:13 (12) 29:29 11:06 (18) 33:16 12:06 (18) 36:07 12:56 (18)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 7:10 2:10 (15) 4:23 1:21 (17) 3:14 0:47 (15) 4:59 1:11 (14) 2:18 0:38 (12) 1:09 0:15 (10) 6:16 5:14 (23) 3:47 1:20 (17) 2:51 0:50 (16)
37:57 13:15 (18) 40:05 13:18 (18) 44:38 14:29 (18) 45:26 14:36 (18) 48:25 14:53 (17) 49:59 15:28 (18) 51:11 15:50 (18) 51:42 15:54 (18)
1:50 0:27 (17) 2:08 0:30 (8) 4:33 1:11 (14) 0:48 0:16 (9) 2:59 0:28 (9) 1:34 0:42 (17) 1:12 0:22 (17) 0:31 0:07 (15)
19 Janovská Petra 52:57 12:07 7:07 (23) 15:52 7:50 (23) 19:07 8:30 (21) 23:45 9:20 (19) 26:07 10:02 (19) 27:35 10:35 (19) 31:01 12:38 (19) 34:12 13:02 (19) 36:52 13:41 (19)
PGP Sportovní klub 12:07 7:07 (23) 3:45 0:43 (9) 3:15 0:48 (16) 4:38 0:50 (11) 2:22 0:42 (13) 1:28 0:34 (17) 3:26 2:24 (22) 3:11 0:44 (13) 2:40 0:39 (14)
38:37 13:55 (19) 41:13 14:26 (19) 45:53 15:44 (19) 46:45 15:55 (19) 49:52 16:20 (19) 51:09 16:38 (19) 52:24 17:03 (19) 52:57 17:09 (19)
1:45 0:22 (16) 2:36 0:58 (14) 4:40 1:18 (15) 0:52 0:20 (13) 3:07 0:36 (13) 1:17 0:25 (12) 1:15 0:25 (20) 0:33 0:09 (18)
20 Skripniková Kateřin 59:41 8:25 3:25 (18) 14:13 6:11 (20) 18:19 7:42 (19) 25:07 10:42 (21) 28:05 12:00 (21) 29:23 12:23 (20) 31:35 13:12 (20) 35:11 14:01 (20) 39:11 16:00 (20)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 8:25 3:25 (18) 5:48 2:46 (22) 4:06 1:39 (20) 6:48 3:00 (22) 2:58 1:18 (17) 1:18 0:24 (13) 2:12 1:10 (18) 3:36 1:09 (16) 4:00 1:59 (21)
41:06 16:24 (20) 43:34 16:47 (20) 49:11 19:02 (20) 49:56 19:06 (20) 56:33 23:01 (20) 57:51 23:20 (20) 59:04 23:43 (20) 59:41 23:53 (20)
1:55 0:32 (20) 2:28 0:50 (12) 5:37 2:15 (19) 0:45 0:13 (7) 6:37 4:06 (23) 1:18 0:26 (14) 1:13 0:23 (19) 0:37 0:13 (21)
21 Šípová Jana 62:44 9:02 4:02 (20) 13:50 5:48 (19) 18:22 7:45 (20) 24:43 10:18 (20) 27:49 11:44 (20) 29:44 12:44 (21) 32:01 13:38 (21) 36:43 15:33 (21) 40:54 17:43 (21)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 9:02 4:02 (20) 4:48 1:46 (19) 4:32 2:05 (21) 6:21 2:33 (20) 3:06 1:26 (18) 1:55 1:01 (19) 2:17 1:15 (20) 4:42 2:15 (22) 4:11 2:10 (22)
43:12 18:30 (21) 46:44 19:57 (21) 53:02 22:53 (21) 54:11 23:21 (21) 58:39 25:07 (21) 60:11 25:40 (21) 61:56 26:35 (21) 62:44 26:56 (21)
2:18 0:55 (22) 3:32 1:54 (21) 6:18 2:56 (21) 1:09 0:37 (20) 4:28 1:57 (20) 1:32 0:40 (16) 1:45 0:55 (22) 0:48 0:24 (23)
22 Hlavatá Andrea 64:54 10:10 5:10 (22) 14:58 6:56 (22) 19:45 9:08 (22) 26:15 11:50 (22) 29:03 12:58 (22) 35:20 18:20 (23) 37:31 19:08 (23) 41:24 20:14 (22) 44:51 21:40 (22)
CHA OK Chrastava 10:10 5:10 (22) 4:48 1:46 (19) 4:47 2:20 (22) 6:30 2:42 (21) 2:48 1:08 (15) 6:17 5:23 (23) 2:11 1:09 (17) 3:53 1:26 (19) 3:27 1:26 (19)
46:57 22:15 (22) 50:14 23:27 (22) 56:00 25:51 (22) 57:29 26:39 (22) 61:09 27:37 (22) 62:55 28:24 (22) 64:19 28:58 (22) 64:54 29:06 (22)
2:06 0:43 (21) 3:17 1:39 (19) 5:46 2:24 (20) 1:29 0:57 (22) 3:40 1:09 (18) 1:46 0:54 (19) 1:24 0:34 (21) 0:35 0:11 (20)
23 Reitermanová Zuzana 75:23 9:22 4:22 (21) 14:50 6:48 (21) 19:52 9:15 (23) 28:01 13:36 (23) 31:33 15:28 (23) 33:13 16:13 (22) 35:46 17:23 (22) 42:53 21:43 (23) 47:31 24:20 (23)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 9:22 4:22 (21) 5:28 2:26 (21) 5:02 2:35 (23) 8:09 4:21 (23) 3:32 1:52 (22) 1:40 0:46 (18) 2:33 1:31 (21) 7:07 4:40 (23) 4:38 2:37 (23)
51:07 26:25 (23) 55:54 29:07 (23) 62:53 32:44 (23) 64:27 33:37 (23) 70:25 36:53 (23) 72:42 38:11 (23) 74:41 39:20 (23) 75:23 39:35 (23)
3:36 2:13 (23) 4:47 3:09 (23) 6:59 3:37 (23) 1:34 1:02 (23) 5:58 3:27 (22) 2:17 1:25 (22) 1:59 1:09 (23) 0:42 0:18 (22)
D35B (6) 5.0 km 14 K
1(88) 2(91) 3(90) 4(117) 5(94) 6(72) 7(111) 8(73) 9(76)
10(77) 11(83) 12(115) 13(78) 14(100) C
1 Borovičková Lenka 40:15 7:15 0:24 (2) 10:48 1:58 (4) 14:56 1:57 (2) 16:32 2:01 (2) 19:26 1:52 (2) 20:38 2:04 (2) 24:20 0:00 (1) 27:13 0:00 (1) 32:57 0:00 (1)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 7:15 0:24 (2) 3:33 1:34 (6) 4:08 0:40 (4) 1:36 0:22 (4) 2:54 0:14 (2) 1:12 0:12 (4) 3:42 0:02 (2) 2:53 0:00 (1) 5:44 0:35 (2)
33:48 0:00 (1) 36:25 0:00 (1) 37:42 0:00 (1) 38:32 0:00 (1) 39:47 0:00 (1) 40:15 0:00 (1)
0:51 0:09 (2) 2:37 0:15 (3) 1:17 0:12 (2) 0:50 0:00 (1) 1:15 0:03 (2) 0:28 0:00 (1)
2 Zakouřilová Helena 42:33 6:51 0:00 (1) 8:50 0:00 (1) 17:28 4:29 (6) 18:42 4:11 (6) 21:22 3:48 (5) 22:26 3:52 (5) 26:06 1:46 (3) 29:09 1:56 (2) 34:18 1:21 (2)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 6:51 0:00 (1) 1:59 0:00 (1) 8:38 5:10 (6) 1:14 0:00 (1) 2:40 0:00 (1) 1:04 0:04 (3) 3:40 0:00 (1) 3:03 0:10 (2) 5:09 0:00 (1)
35:00 1:12 (2) 37:22 0:57 (2) 38:27 0:45 (2) 40:49 2:17 (2) 42:01 2:14 (2) 42:33 2:18 (2)
0:42 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:00 (1) 1:05 0:00 (1) 2:22 1:32 (4) 1:12 0:00 (1) 0:32 0:04 (2)
3 Škorpilová Jana 44:37 7:18 0:27 (3) 9:28 0:38 (2) 12:59 0:00 (1) 14:31 0:00 (1) 17:34 0:00 (1) 18:34 0:00 (1) 25:49 1:29 (2) 29:11 1:58 (3) 35:15 2:18 (3)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 7:18 0:27 (3) 2:10 0:11 (2) 3:31 0:03 (2) 1:32 0:18 (3) 3:03 0:23 (3) 1:00 0:00 (1) 7:15 3:35 (5) 3:22 0:29 (3) 6:04 0:55 (3)
36:24 2:36 (3) 38:53 2:28 (3) 40:12 2:30 (3) 42:43 4:11 (3) 44:04 4:17 (3) 44:37 4:22 (3)
1:09 0:27 (3) 2:29 0:07 (2) 1:19 0:14 (3) 2:31 1:41 (5) 1:21 0:09 (3) 0:33 0:05 (3)
4 Grégrová Jitka 46:28 9:02 2:11 (6) 11:16 2:26 (5) 15:16 2:17 (3) 16:52 2:21 (4) 20:14 2:40 (4) 21:27 2:53 (4) 26:11 1:51 (4) 29:48 2:35 (4) 36:33 3:36 (4)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 9:02 2:11 (6) 2:14 0:15 (3) 4:00 0:32 (3) 1:36 0:22 (4) 3:22 0:42 (5) 1:13 0:13 (5) 4:44 1:04 (3) 3:37 0:44 (4) 6:45 1:36 (5)
38:35 4:47 (4) 41:26 5:01 (4) 43:12 5:30 (4) 44:30 5:58 (4) 45:53 6:06 (4) 46:28 6:13 (4)
2:02 1:20 (4) 2:51 0:29 (5) 1:46 0:41 (5) 1:18 0:28 (3) 1:23 0:11 (4) 0:35 0:07 (4)
5 Kučerová Lada 53:12 8:48 1:57 (5) 11:50 3:00 (6) 15:18 2:19 (4) 16:46 2:15 (3) 19:57 2:23 (3) 21:00 2:26 (3) 28:27 4:07 (6) 33:01 5:48 (6) 39:59 7:02 (6)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 8:48 1:57 (5) 3:02 1:03 (5) 3:28 0:00 (1) 1:28 0:14 (2) 3:11 0:31 (4) 1:03 0:03 (2) 7:27 3:47 (6) 4:34 1:41 (6) 6:58 1:49 (6)
42:06 8:18 (5) 47:32 11:07 (6) 49:17 11:35 (5) 50:24 11:52 (5) 52:26 12:39 (5) 53:12 12:57 (5)
2:07 1:25 (5) 5:26 3:04 (6) 1:45 0:40 (4) 1:07 0:17 (2) 2:02 0:50 (6) 0:46 0:18 (6)
6 Vildmonová Pavla 55:07 7:43 0:52 (4) 10:07 1:17 (3) 16:20 3:21 (5) 18:07 3:36 (5) 21:41 4:07 (6) 22:56 4:22 (6) 28:16 3:56 (5) 32:39 5:26 (5) 39:20 6:23 (5)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 7:43 0:52 (4) 2:24 0:25 (4) 6:13 2:45 (5) 1:47 0:33 (6) 3:34 0:54 (6) 1:15 0:15 (6) 5:20 1:40 (4) 4:23 1:30 (5) 6:41 1:32 (4)
42:54 9:06 (6) 45:31 9:06 (5) 49:17 11:35 (5) 52:49 14:17 (6) 54:24 14:37 (6) 55:07 14:52 (6)
3:34 2:52 (6) 2:37 0:15 (3) 3:46 2:41 (6) 3:32 2:42 (6) 1:35 0:23 (5) 0:43 0:15 (5)
D40B (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Neumannová Renata 28:04 6:57 0:17 (2) 8:56 0:00 (1) 11:16 0:00 (1) 13:46 0:00 (1) 16:04 0:00 (1) 18:23 0:00 (1) 20:43 0:00 (1) 24:02 0:00 (1) 24:44 0:00 (1)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 6:57 0:17 (2) 1:59 0:00 (1) 2:20 0:00 (1) 2:30 0:12 (2) 2:18 0:00 (1) 2:19 0:04 (2) 2:20 0:00 (1) 3:19 0:00 (1) 0:42 0:00 (1)
26:03 0:00 (1) 26:47 0:00 (1) 27:37 0:00 (1) 28:04 0:00 (1)
1:19 0:00 (1) 0:44 0:00 (1) 0:50 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:01 (2)
2 Dohnalová Jindra 34:47 6:40 0:00 (1) 11:36 2:40 (3) 16:34 5:18 (5) 18:52 5:06 (4) 21:15 5:11 (3) 23:30 5:07 (3) 25:52 5:09 (2) 29:15 5:13 (3) 30:27 5:43 (3)
OSN SK OS Nové Měst 6:40 0:00 (1) 4:56 2:57 (6) 4:58 2:38 (5) 2:18 0:00 (1) 2:23 0:05 (2) 2:15 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:02 (2) 3:23 0:04 (3) 1:12 0:30 (5)
32:09 6:06 (2) 33:30 6:43 (2) 34:20 6:43 (2) 34:47 6:43 (2)
1:42 0:23 (2) 1:21 0:37 (6) 0:50 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:01 (2)
3 Čechová Zuzana 35:06 8:06 1:26 (3) 10:40 1:44 (2) 13:05 1:49 (2) 16:11 2:25 (2) 19:46 3:42 (2) 22:56 4:33 (2) 25:53 5:10 (3) 29:12 5:10 (2) 29:59 5:15 (2)
SJI OK Jihlava 8:06 1:26 (3) 2:34 0:35 (2) 2:25 0:05 (2) 3:06 0:48 (4) 3:35 1:17 (5) 3:10 0:55 (3) 2:57 0:37 (3) 3:19 0:00 (1) 0:47 0:05 (3)
32:41 6:38 (3) 33:42 6:55 (3) 34:40 7:03 (3) 35:06 7:02 (3)
2:42 1:23 (4) 1:01 0:17 (4) 0:58 0:08 (5) 0:26 0:00 (1)
4 Kožinová Jana 39:17 9:25 2:45 (5) 12:20 3:24 (5) 16:04 4:48 (4) 19:17 5:31 (5) 22:26 6:22 (5) 26:17 7:54 (5) 29:31 8:48 (5) 33:17 9:15 (4) 34:41 9:57 (5)
PGP Sportovní klub 9:25 2:45 (5) 2:55 0:56 (3) 3:44 1:24 (4) 3:13 0:55 (5) 3:09 0:51 (3) 3:51 1:36 (4) 3:14 0:54 (6) 3:46 0:27 (4) 1:24 0:42 (6)
36:31 10:28 (4) 37:40 10:53 (4) 38:43 11:06 (4) 39:17 11:13 (4)
1:50 0:31 (3) 1:09 0:25 (5) 1:03 0:13 (6) 0:34 0:08 (5)
5 Křečková Petra 39:56 8:54 2:14 (4) 12:04 3:08 (4) 14:56 3:40 (3) 17:55 4:09 (3) 21:20 5:16 (4) 25:36 7:13 (4) 28:43 8:00 (4) 33:28 9:26 (5) 34:11 9:27 (4)
ZPV KOB Železárny P 8:54 2:14 (4) 3:10 1:11 (4) 2:52 0:32 (3) 2:59 0:41 (3) 3:25 1:07 (4) 4:16 2:01 (6) 3:07 0:47 (4) 4:45 1:26 (6) 0:43 0:01 (2)
37:32 11:29 (5) 38:31 11:44 (5) 39:24 11:47 (5) 39:56 11:52 (5)
3:21 2:02 (5) 0:59 0:15 (3) 0:53 0:03 (4) 0:32 0:06 (4)
6 Švábková Šárka 45:02 9:32 2:52 (6) 13:45 4:49 (6) 19:15 7:59 (6) 22:54 9:08 (6) 26:36 10:32 (6) 30:32 12:09 (6) 33:44 13:01 (6) 38:05 14:03 (6) 39:12 14:28 (6)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 9:32 2:52 (6) 4:13 2:14 (5) 5:30 3:10 (6) 3:39 1:21 (6) 3:42 1:24 (6) 3:56 1:41 (5) 3:12 0:52 (5) 4:21 1:02 (5) 1:07 0:25 (4)
42:42 16:39 (6) 43:35 16:48 (6) 44:25 16:48 (6) 45:02 16:58 (6)
3:30 2:11 (6) 0:53 0:09 (2) 0:50 0:00 (1) 0:37 0:11 (6)
D45B (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Bochenková Jana 34:54 7:50 0:17 (3) 10:22 0:00 (1) 13:01 0:00 (1) 17:31 0:36 (2) 20:39 0:12 (2) 23:53 0:06 (2) 26:46 0:28 (2) 29:59 0:00 (1) 30:56 0:00 (1)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 7:50 0:17 (3) 2:32 0:00 (1) 2:39 0:00 (1) 4:30 1:10 (6) 3:08 0:00 (1) 3:14 0:00 (1) 2:53 0:22 (3) 3:13 0:00 (1) 0:57 0:02 (2)
32:40 0:00 (1) 33:32 0:00 (1) 34:23 0:00 (1) 34:54 0:00 (1)
1:44 0:13 (2) 0:52 0:00 (1) 0:51 0:00 (1) 0:31 0:00 (1)
2 Šedivá Miroslava 40:11 7:33 0:00 (1) 10:26 0:04 (2) 13:22 0:21 (2) 16:55 0:00 (1) 20:27 0:00 (1) 23:47 0:00 (1) 26:18 0:00 (1) 32:56 2:57 (2) 33:54 2:58 (2)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 7:33 0:00 (1) 2:53 0:21 (2) 2:56 0:17 (2) 3:33 0:13 (3) 3:32 0:24 (5) 3:20 0:06 (2) 2:31 0:00 (1) 6:38 3:25 (5) 0:58 0:03 (3)
35:25 2:45 (2) 38:47 5:15 (2) 39:38 5:15 (2) 40:11 5:17 (2)
1:31 0:00 (1) 3:22 2:30 (4) 0:51 0:00 (1) 0:33 0:02 (2)
3 Hrabánková Ilona 45:14 10:14 2:41 (5) 13:30 3:08 (3) 17:52 4:51 (3) 21:35 4:40 (3) 24:52 4:25 (3) 29:38 5:51 (4) 33:00 6:42 (3) 38:48 8:49 (3) 39:55 8:59 (3)
PGP Sportovní klub 10:14 2:41 (5) 3:16 0:44 (4) 4:22 1:43 (6) 3:43 0:23 (4) 3:17 0:09 (2) 4:46 1:32 (4) 3:22 0:51 (4) 5:48 2:35 (4) 1:07 0:12 (4)
42:19 9:39 (3) 43:27 9:55 (3) 44:36 10:13 (3) 45:14 10:20 (3)
2:24 0:53 (3) 1:08 0:16 (2) 1:09 0:18 (3) 0:38 0:07 (3)
4 Ježková Regina 48:49 10:07 2:34 (4) 14:51 4:29 (5) 18:58 5:57 (5) 22:22 5:27 (5) 26:38 6:11 (5) 31:55 8:08 (6) 36:00 9:42 (5) 41:35 11:36 (5) 42:30 11:34 (5)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 10:07 2:34 (4) 4:44 2:12 (5) 4:07 1:28 (4) 3:24 0:04 (2) 4:16 1:08 (6) 5:17 2:03 (6) 4:05 1:34 (5) 5:35 2:22 (3) 0:55 0:00 (1)
45:37 12:57 (4) 46:52 13:20 (4) 48:10 13:47 (4) 48:49 13:55 (4)
3:07 1:36 (4) 1:15 0:23 (3) 1:18 0:27 (4) 0:39 0:08 (4)
Kröber Andrea disk 7:43 0:10 (2) 13:59 3:37 (4) 18:16 5:15 (4) 21:36 4:41 (4) 25:01 4:34 (4) 28:57 5:10 (3) ----- 37:02 37:59
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdo 7:43 0:10 (2) 6:16 3:44 (6) 4:17 1:38 (5) 3:20 0:00 (1) 3:25 0:17 (4) 3:56 0:42 (3) 8:05 0:57
39:55 40:38 41:30 42:08
1:56 0:43 0:52 0:38
Mrázová Pavla disk 12:52 5:19 (6) 15:55 5:33 (6) 19:36 6:35 (6) 23:26 6:31 (6) 26:43 6:16 (6) 31:30 7:43 (5) 34:17 7:59 (4) 38:48 8:49 (3) 40:31 9:35 (4)
DCE OOB TJ Sokol Do 12:52 5:19 (6) 3:03 0:31 (3) 3:41 1:02 (3) 3:50 0:30 (5) 3:17 0:09 (2) 4:47 1:33 (5) 2:47 0:16 (2) 4:31 1:18 (2) 1:43 0:48 (5)
----- 42:48 43:49 44:20
2:17 1:01 0:31
D50B (4) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Kuncová Jiřina 33:39 4:16 0:00 (1) 5:46 0:00 (1) 9:15 0:00 (1) 13:53 0:00 (1) 14:56 0:00 (1) 16:20 0:00 (1) 20:19 0:00 (1) 25:04 0:00 (1) 27:41 0:00 (1)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 4:16 0:00 (1) 1:30 0:00 (1) 3:29 0:00 (1) 4:38 0:00 (1) 1:03 0:00 (1) 1:24 0:13 (3) 3:59 0:41 (3) 4:45 1:20 (4) 2:37 0:59 (3)
28:13 0:00 (1) 31:10 0:00 (1) 33:14 0:00 (1) 33:39 0:00 (1)
0:32 0:00 (1) 2:57 0:16 (2) 2:04 0:43 (3) 0:25 0:00 (1)
2 Mrázková Ivana 35:16 5:16 1:00 (2) 8:21 2:35 (4) 12:25 3:10 (3) 18:38 4:45 (4) 20:10 5:14 (4) 21:27 5:07 (3) 24:45 4:26 (3) 28:13 3:09 (3) 29:51 2:10 (3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:16 1:00 (2) 3:05 1:35 (4) 4:04 0:35 (3) 6:13 1:35 (4) 1:32 0:29 (4) 1:17 0:06 (2) 3:18 0:00 (1) 3:28 0:03 (2) 1:38 0:00 (1)
30:47 2:34 (3) 33:28 2:18 (3) 34:49 1:35 (2) 35:16 1:37 (2)
0:56 0:24 (3) 2:41 0:00 (1) 1:21 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:02 (2)
3 Pospíšková Luisa 35:43 5:48 1:32 (4) 7:33 1:47 (2) 11:21 2:06 (2) 16:05 2:12 (2) 17:15 2:19 (2) 18:26 2:06 (2) 22:16 1:57 (2) 25:41 0:37 (2) 27:47 0:06 (2)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 5:48 1:32 (4) 1:45 0:15 (2) 3:48 0:19 (2) 4:44 0:06 (2) 1:10 0:07 (2) 1:11 0:00 (1) 3:50 0:32 (2) 3:25 0:00 (1) 2:06 0:28 (2)
28:40 0:27 (2) 32:29 1:19 (2) 35:12 1:58 (3) 35:43 2:04 (3)
0:53 0:21 (2) 3:49 1:08 (4) 2:43 1:22 (4) 0:31 0:06 (3)
4 Hrušková Zdeňka 42:40 5:42 1:26 (3) 7:35 1:49 (3) 12:31 3:16 (4) 17:51 3:58 (3) 19:07 4:11 (3) 23:16 6:56 (4) 28:26 8:07 (4) 32:52 7:48 (4) 36:05 8:24 (4)
OSN SK OS Nové Měst 5:42 1:26 (3) 1:53 0:23 (3) 4:56 1:27 (4) 5:20 0:42 (3) 1:16 0:13 (3) 4:09 2:58 (4) 5:10 1:52 (4) 4:26 1:01 (3) 3:13 1:35 (4)
37:16 9:03 (4) 40:35 9:25 (4) 42:08 8:54 (4) 42:40 9:01 (4)
1:11 0:39 (4) 3:19 0:38 (3) 1:33 0:12 (2) 0:32 0:07 (4)
D55B (3) 3.5 km 12 K
1(91) 2(112) 3(107) 4(106) 5(95) 6(103) 7(101) 8(77) 9(92)
10(96) 11(79) 12(100) C
1 Haňkovská Jana 35:05 10:04 0:28 (2) 12:42 0:00 (1) 13:55 0:00 (1) 17:56 0:41 (2) 19:12 0:35 (2) 21:30 0:00 (1) 23:12 0:00 (1) 27:28 0:00 (1) 28:53 0:00 (1)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 10:04 0:28 (2) 2:38 0:00 (1) 1:13 0:19 (2) 4:01 1:09 (3) 1:16 0:00 (1) 2:18 0:00 (1) 1:42 0:00 (1) 4:16 0:00 (1) 1:25 0:00 (1)
30:05 0:00 (1) 32:47 0:00 (1) 34:32 0:00 (1) 35:05 0:00 (1)
1:12 0:21 (3) 2:42 1:06 (3) 1:45 0:10 (3) 0:33 0:00 (1)
2 Tvrdková Eva 36:29 11:26 1:50 (3) 14:26 1:44 (3) 15:20 1:25 (3) 18:41 1:26 (3) 20:16 1:39 (3) 22:53 1:23 (3) 24:44 1:32 (3) 29:40 2:12 (3) 31:18 2:25 (2)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 11:26 1:50 (3) 3:00 0:22 (2) 0:54 0:00 (1) 3:21 0:29 (2) 1:35 0:19 (3) 2:37 0:19 (2) 1:51 0:09 (2) 4:56 0:40 (2) 1:38 0:13 (2)
32:23 2:18 (2) 33:59 1:12 (2) 35:42 1:10 (2) 36:29 1:24 (2)
1:05 0:14 (2) 1:36 0:00 (1) 1:43 0:08 (2) 0:47 0:14 (3)
3 Stehnová Hana 38:11 9:36 0:00 (1) 13:03 0:21 (2) 14:23 0:28 (2) 17:15 0:00 (1) 18:37 0:00 (1) 21:32 0:02 (2) 23:30 0:18 (2) 28:50 1:22 (2) 32:31 3:38 (3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 9:36 0:00 (1) 3:27 0:49 (3) 1:20 0:26 (3) 2:52 0:00 (1) 1:22 0:06 (2) 2:55 0:37 (3) 1:58 0:16 (3) 5:20 1:04 (3) 3:41 2:16 (3)
33:22 3:17 (3) 35:57 3:10 (3) 37:32 3:00 (3) 38:11 3:06 (3)
0:51 0:00 (1) 2:35 0:59 (2) 1:35 0:00 (1) 0:39 0:06 (2)
DE (21) 6.1 km 17 K
1(80) 2(108) 3(109) 4(110) 5(112) 6(106) 7(87) 8(73) 9(97)
10(120) 11(71) 12(113) 13(101) 14(114) 15(92) 16(79) 17(100) C
1 Chudíková Barbora 31:51 3:17 0:18 (4) 4:23 0:01 (2) 5:16 0:00 (1) 8:09 0:00 (1) 11:43 0:00 (1) 13:14 0:00 (1) 15:42 0:06 (2) 17:25 0:11 (2) 20:02 0:22 (3)
SJI OK Jihlava 3:17 0:18 (4) 1:06 0:02 (2) 0:53 0:00 (1) 2:53 0:00 (1) 3:34 0:10 (6) 1:31 0:00 (1) 2:28 0:22 (10) 1:43 0:07 (7) 2:37 0:15 (3)
21:22 0:22 (2) 23:13 0:24 (2) 24:46 0:26 (2) 26:45 0:24 (2) 28:59 0:26 (2) 29:53 0:27 (2) 30:46 0:00 (1) 31:29 0:00 (1) 31:51 0:00 (1)
1:20 0:02 (3) 1:51 0:05 (3) 1:33 0:02 (5) 1:59 0:03 (2) 2:14 0:06 (3) 0:54 0:01 (3) 0:53 0:04 (3) 0:43 0:00 (1) 0:22 0:02 (3)
2 Bochenková Ivana 32:11 3:14 0:15 (2) 4:22 0:00 (1) 5:17 0:01 (2) 8:19 0:10 (2) 11:50 0:07 (2) 13:27 0:13 (2) 15:36 0:00 (1) 17:14 0:00 (1) 19:40 0:00 (1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 3:14 0:15 (2) 1:08 0:04 (3) 0:55 0:02 (4) 3:02 0:09 (3) 3:31 0:07 (4) 1:37 0:06 (3) 2:09 0:03 (2) 1:38 0:02 (5) 2:26 0:04 (2)
21:00 0:00 (1) 22:49 0:00 (1) 24:20 0:00 (1) 26:21 0:00 (1) 28:33 0:00 (1) 29:26 0:00 (1) 31:02 0:16 (2) 31:48 0:19 (2) 32:11 0:20 (2)
1:20 0:02 (3) 1:49 0:03 (2) 1:31 0:00 (1) 2:01 0:05 (3) 2:12 0:04 (2) 0:53 0:00 (1) 1:36 0:47 (19) 0:46 0:03 (3) 0:23 0:03 (5)
3 Karochová Simona 32:44 3:19 0:20 (5) 4:23 0:01 (2) 6:14 0:58 (7) 9:11 1:02 (6) 12:36 0:53 (5) 14:10 0:56 (5) 16:30 0:54 (5) 18:08 0:54 (5) 20:53 1:13 (5)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 3:19 0:20 (5) 1:04 0:00 (1) 1:51 0:58 (19) 2:57 0:04 (2) 3:25 0:01 (2) 1:34 0:03 (2) 2:20 0:14 (8) 1:38 0:02 (5) 2:45 0:23 (7)
22:12 1:12 (5) 23:58 1:09 (5) 25:29 1:09 (4) 27:39 1:18 (4) 29:55 1:22 (4) 30:48 1:22 (4) 31:37 0:51 (3) 32:23 0:54 (3) 32:44 0:53 (3)
1:19 0:01 (2) 1:46 0:00 (1) 1:31 0:00 (1) 2:10 0:14 (5) 2:16 0:08 (4) 0:53 0:00 (1) 0:49 0:00 (1) 0:46 0:03 (3) 0:21 0:01 (2)
4 Randáková Helena 32:46 2:59 0:00 (1) 4:25 0:03 (5) 5:25 0:09 (3) 8:32 0:23 (3) 11:56 0:13 (3) 13:33 0:19 (3) 16:01 0:25 (3) 17:37 0:23 (3) 19:59 0:19 (2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 2:59 0:00 (1) 1:26 0:22 (9) 1:00 0:07 (6) 3:07 0:14 (5) 3:24 0:00 (1) 1:37 0:06 (3) 2:28 0:22 (10) 1:36 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:00 (1)
21:24 0:24 (3) 23:38 0:49 (3) 25:09 0:49 (3) 27:05 0:44 (3) 29:13 0:40 (3) 30:15 0:49 (3) 31:41 0:55 (4) 32:26 0:57 (4) 32:46 0:55 (4)
1:25 0:07 (7) 2:14 0:28 (13) 1:31 0:00 (1) 1:56 0:00 (1) 2:08 0:00 (1) 1:02 0:09 (8) 1:26 0:37 (16) 0:45 0:02 (2) 0:20 0:00 (1)
5 Jedličková Zuzana 33:37 3:31 0:32 (6) 4:39 0:17 (6) 5:33 0:17 (4) 8:35 0:26 (4) 12:12 0:29 (4) 13:54 0:40 (4) 16:04 0:28 (4) 17:41 0:27 (4) 20:25 0:45 (4)
SHK TJ Slavia Hrade 3:31 0:32 (6) 1:08 0:04 (3) 0:54 0:01 (2) 3:02 0:09 (3) 3:37 0:13 (7) 1:42 0:11 (6) 2:10 0:04 (3) 1:37 0:01 (2) 2:44 0:22 (6)
21:46 0:46 (4) 23:57 1:08 (4) 25:34 1:14 (5) 27:51 1:30 (5) 30:20 1:47 (5) 31:18 1:52 (5) 32:25 1:39 (5) 33:14 1:45 (5) 33:37 1:46 (5)
1:21 0:03 (5) 2:11 0:25 (12) 1:37 0:06 (7) 2:17 0:21 (11) 2:29 0:21 (6) 0:58 0:05 (5) 1:07 0:18 (14) 0:49 0:06 (6) 0:23 0:03 (5)
6 Hasmanová Lenka 34:51 4:02 1:03 (11) 5:56 1:34 (15) 6:55 1:39 (13) 10:20 2:11 (11) 14:04 2:21 (11) 15:47 2:33 (9) 17:53 2:17 (8) 19:30 2:16 (7) 22:15 2:35 (7)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 4:02 1:03 (11) 1:54 0:50 (15) 0:59 0:06 (5) 3:25 0:32 (9) 3:44 0:20 (9) 1:43 0:12 (8) 2:06 0:00 (1) 1:37 0:01 (2) 2:45 0:23 (7)
23:33 2:33 (7) 25:24 2:35 (7) 27:04 2:44 (7) 29:15 2:54 (7) 31:49 3:16 (7) 32:48 3:22 (7) 33:37 2:51 (6) 34:28 2:59 (6) 34:51 3:00 (6)
1:18 0:00 (1) 1:51 0:05 (3) 1:40 0:09 (8) 2:11 0:15 (7) 2:34 0:26 (8) 0:59 0:06 (6) 0:49 0:00 (1) 0:51 0:08 (10) 0:23 0:03 (5)
7 Böhmová Eva 35:55 3:15 0:16 (3) 4:24 0:02 (4) 5:58 0:42 (5) 9:10 1:01 (5) 12:39 0:56 (6) 14:21 1:07 (6) 16:36 1:00 (6) 18:13 0:59 (6) 20:56 1:16 (6)
VLI VSK Slavia TU L 3:15 0:16 (3) 1:09 0:05 (5) 1:34 0:41 (16) 3:12 0:19 (7) 3:29 0:05 (3) 1:42 0:11 (6) 2:15 0:09 (5) 1:37 0:01 (2) 2:43 0:21 (5)
22:25 1:25 (6) 24:25 1:36 (6) 26:32 2:12 (6) 28:45 2:24 (6) 31:24 2:51 (6) 32:27 3:01 (6) 34:08 3:22 (7) 35:31 4:02 (7) 35:55 4:04 (7)
1:29 0:11 (8) 2:00 0:14 (6) 2:07 0:36 (19) 2:13 0:17 (9) 2:39 0:31 (9) 1:03 0:10 (10) 1:41 0:52 (20) 1:23 0:40 (21) 0:24 0:04 (9)
8 Kovářová Kristýna 36:56 4:20 1:21 (19) 5:36 1:14 (9) 6:44 1:28 (10) 10:18 2:09 (10) 13:55 2:12 (10) 15:35 2:21 (8) 18:33 2:57 (11) 20:31 3:17 (10) 23:19 3:39 (10)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:20 1:21 (19) 1:16 0:12 (6) 1:08 0:15 (11) 3:34 0:41 (11) 3:37 0:13 (7) 1:40 0:09 (5) 2:58 0:52 (14) 1:58 0:22 (12) 2:48 0:26 (9)
24:57 3:57 (11) 26:58 4:09 (9) 28:29 4:09 (9) 30:39 4:18 (8) 33:21 4:48 (8) 34:38 5:12 (9) 35:34 4:48 (9) 36:28 4:59 (8) 36:56 5:05 (8)
1:38 0:20 (14) 2:01 0:15 (7) 1:31 0:00 (1) 2:10 0:14 (5) 2:42 0:34 (13) 1:17 0:24 (16) 0:56 0:07 (7) 0:54 0:11 (13) 0:28 0:08 (14)
9 Hrušková Lenka 37:00 3:48 0:49 (10) 5:11 0:49 (7) 6:12 0:56 (6) 10:04 1:55 (9) 13:36 1:53 (8) 15:30 2:16 (7) 17:45 2:09 (7) 19:44 2:30 (8) 23:07 3:27 (9)
OSN SK OS Nové Měst 3:48 0:49 (10) 1:23 0:19 (7) 1:01 0:08 (7) 3:52 0:59 (16) 3:32 0:08 (5) 1:54 0:23 (11) 2:15 0:09 (5) 1:59 0:23 (13) 3:23 1:01 (19)
24:29 3:29 (8) 26:47 3:58 (8) 28:27 4:07 (8) 30:55 4:34 (9) 33:35 5:02 (9) 34:32 5:06 (8) 35:28 4:42 (8) 36:31 5:02 (9) 37:00 5:09 (9)
1:22 0:04 (6) 2:18 0:32 (14) 1:40 0:09 (8) 2:28 0:32 (17) 2:40 0:32 (10) 0:57 0:04 (4) 0:56 0:07 (7) 1:03 0:20 (20) 0:29 0:09 (18)
10 Tichovská Martina 38:19 3:46 0:47 (9) 5:22 1:00 (8) 6:28 1:12 (8) 9:57 1:48 (8) 13:53 2:10 (9) 15:50 2:36 (11) 18:11 2:35 (10) 20:06 2:52 (9) 23:04 3:24 (8)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 3:46 0:47 (9) 1:36 0:32 (12) 1:06 0:13 (10) 3:29 0:36 (10) 3:56 0:32 (14) 1:57 0:26 (12) 2:21 0:15 (9) 1:55 0:19 (9) 2:58 0:36 (12)
24:45 3:45 (9) 27:33 4:44 (10) 29:18 4:58 (10) 31:39 5:18 (10) 34:25 5:52 (10) 36:09 6:43 (11) 37:04 6:18 (10) 37:53 6:24 (10) 38:19 6:28 (10)
1:41 0:23 (17) 2:48 1:02 (15) 1:45 0:14 (11) 2:21 0:25 (13) 2:46 0:38 (15) 1:44 0:51 (21) 0:55 0:06 (4) 0:49 0:06 (6) 0:26 0:06 (11)
11 Marešová Michaela 38:32 3:32 0:33 (7) 5:36 1:14 (9) 6:30 1:14 (9) 9:37 1:28 (7) 13:25 1:42 (7) 15:49 2:35 (10) 18:00 2:24 (9) 20:44 3:30 (11) 23:22 3:42 (11)
VLI VSK Slavia TU L 3:32 0:33 (7) 2:04 1:00 (17) 0:54 0:01 (2) 3:07 0:14 (5) 3:48 0:24 (10) 2:24 0:53 (17) 2:11 0:05 (4) 2:44 1:08 (20) 2:38 0:16 (4)
24:52 3:52 (10) 28:34 5:45 (11) 30:10 5:50 (11) 32:18 5:57 (11) 34:44 6:11 (11) 35:51 6:25 (10) 37:21 6:35 (11) 38:09 6:40 (11) 38:32 6:41 (11)
1:30 0:12 (9) 3:42 1:56 (17) 1:36 0:05 (6) 2:08 0:12 (4) 2:26 0:18 (5) 1:07 0:14 (14) 1:30 0:41 (17) 0:48 0:05 (5) 0:23 0:03 (5)
12 Petrželová Tereza 39:31 4:13 1:14 (14) 6:47 2:25 (17) 8:03 2:47 (16) 11:43 3:34 (15) 15:37 3:54 (14) 17:21 4:07 (12) 20:34 4:58 (13) 22:29 5:15 (12) 25:23 5:43 (12)
SHK TJ Slavia Hrade 4:13 1:14 (14) 2:34 1:30 (18) 1:16 0:23 (13) 3:40 0:47 (12) 3:54 0:30 (11) 1:44 0:13 (9) 3:13 1:07 (15) 1:55 0:19 (9) 2:54 0:32 (11)
26:57 5:57 (12) 28:52 6:03 (12) 30:42 6:22 (12) 32:54 6:33 (12) 35:36 7:03 (12) 36:49 7:23 (12) 38:20 7:34 (12) 39:09 7:40 (12) 39:31 7:40 (12)
1:34 0:16 (11) 1:55 0:09 (5) 1:50 0:19 (15) 2:12 0:16 (8) 2:42 0:34 (13) 1:13 0:20 (15) 1:31 0:42 (18) 0:49 0:06 (6) 0:22 0:02 (3)
13 Betková Štěpánka 41:15 4:18 1:19 (17) 5:51 1:29 (14) 6:54 1:38 (12) 11:51 3:42 (16) 16:18 4:35 (17) 18:08 4:54 (15) 20:24 4:48 (12) 22:35 5:21 (13) 25:25 5:45 (13)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 4:18 1:19 (17) 1:33 0:29 (10) 1:03 0:10 (8) 4:57 2:04 (20) 4:27 1:03 (18) 1:50 0:19 (10) 2:16 0:10 (7) 2:11 0:35 (17) 2:50 0:28 (10)
27:00 6:00 (13) 30:49 8:00 (13) 32:37 8:17 (13) 34:56 8:35 (13) 37:36 9:03 (13) 39:03 9:37 (15) 39:59 9:13 (13) 40:49 9:20 (13) 41:15 9:24 (13)
1:35 0:17 (12) 3:49 2:03 (18) 1:48 0:17 (14) 2:19 0:23 (12) 2:40 0:32 (10) 1:27 0:34 (17) 0:56 0:07 (7) 0:50 0:07 (9) 0:26 0:06 (11)
14 Baldriánová Barbora 41:22 4:19 1:20 (18) 5:43 1:21 (12) 8:38 3:22 (19) 12:18 4:09 (18) 16:23 4:40 (18) 18:24 5:10 (16) 20:57 5:21 (14) 22:44 5:30 (14) 25:43 6:03 (14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:19 1:20 (18) 1:24 0:20 (8) 2:55 2:02 (21) 3:40 0:47 (12) 4:05 0:41 (16) 2:01 0:30 (13) 2:33 0:27 (12) 1:47 0:11 (8) 2:59 0:37 (13)
27:20 6:20 (14) 31:11 8:22 (14) 32:53 8:33 (14) 35:08 8:47 (14) 37:54 9:21 (14) 38:57 9:31 (13) 40:03 9:17 (14) 40:56 9:27 (14) 41:22 9:31 (14)
1:37 0:19 (13) 3:51 2:05 (19) 1:42 0:11 (10) 2:15 0:19 (10) 2:46 0:38 (15) 1:03 0:10 (10) 1:06 0:17 (13) 0:53 0:10 (12) 0:26 0:06 (11)
15 Horová Magda 41:53 4:11 1:12 (13) 6:52 2:30 (19) 8:27 3:11 (18) 12:13 4:04 (17) 16:08 4:25 (15) 18:26 5:12 (17) 22:09 6:33 (15) 24:04 6:50 (15) 27:19 7:39 (15)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 4:11 1:12 (13) 2:41 1:37 (19) 1:35 0:42 (17) 3:46 0:53 (15) 3:55 0:31 (12) 2:18 0:47 (16) 3:43 1:37 (17) 1:55 0:19 (9) 3:15 0:53 (16)
29:13 8:13 (15) 31:20 8:31 (16) 33:07 8:47 (16) 35:33 9:12 (16) 38:25 9:52 (16) 39:31 10:05 (16) 40:33 9:47 (15) 41:25 9:56 (15) 41:53 10:02 (15)
1:54 0:36 (18) 2:07 0:21 (11) 1:47 0:16 (12) 2:26 0:30 (16) 2:52 0:44 (17) 1:06 0:13 (13) 1:02 0:13 (12) 0:52 0:09 (11) 0:28 0:08 (14)
16 Volfová Martina 42:03 3:44 0:45 (8) 6:32 2:10 (16) 7:41 2:25 (15) 11:26 3:17 (14) 15:26 3:43 (13) 17:29 4:15 (13) 22:31 6:55 (16) 24:30 7:16 (16) 27:39 7:59 (16)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 3:44 0:45 (8) 2:48 1:44 (20) 1:09 0:16 (12) 3:45 0:52 (14) 4:00 0:36 (15) 2:03 0:32 (15) 5:02 2:56 (20) 1:59 0:23 (13) 3:09 0:47 (14)
29:18 8:18 (16) 31:19 8:30 (15) 33:06 8:46 (15) 35:30 9:09 (15) 38:01 9:28 (15) 39:01 9:35 (14) 40:44 9:58 (16) 41:38 10:09 (16) 42:03 10:12 (16)
1:39 0:21 (15) 2:01 0:15 (7) 1:47 0:16 (12) 2:24 0:28 (14) 2:31 0:23 (7) 1:00 0:07 (7) 1:43 0:54 (21) 0:54 0:11 (13) 0:25 0:05 (10)
17 Fólová Martina 44:46 4:17 1:18 (16) 8:43 4:21 (21) 10:01 4:45 (20) 14:23 6:14 (20) 18:18 6:35 (19) 21:01 7:47 (19) 23:46 8:10 (18) 25:45 8:31 (18) 29:01 9:21 (18)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 4:17 1:18 (16) 4:26 3:22 (21) 1:18 0:25 (14) 4:22 1:29 (18) 3:55 0:31 (12) 2:43 1:12 (18) 2:45 0:39 (13) 1:59 0:23 (13) 3:16 0:54 (18)
31:06 10:06 (18) 33:07 10:18 (17) 35:00 10:40 (17) 37:42 11:21 (17) 40:53 12:20 (17) 42:23 12:57 (17) 43:19 12:33 (17) 44:17 12:48 (17) 44:46 12:55 (17)
2:05 0:47 (20) 2:01 0:15 (7) 1:53 0:22 (16) 2:42 0:46 (19) 3:11 1:03 (20) 1:30 0:37 (19) 0:56 0:07 (7) 0:58 0:15 (16) 0:29 0:09 (18)
18 Dlouhá Marie 45:29 4:05 1:06 (12) 5:41 1:19 (11) 6:46 1:30 (11) 11:18 3:09 (13) 16:11 4:28 (16) 18:58 5:44 (18) 24:24 8:48 (19) 26:29 9:15 (19) 29:57 10:17 (19)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:05 1:06 (12) 1:36 0:32 (12) 1:05 0:12 (9) 4:32 1:39 (19) 4:53 1:29 (20) 2:47 1:16 (19) 5:26 3:20 (21) 2:05 0:29 (16) 3:28 1:06 (20)
31:52 10:52 (20) 33:58 11:09 (18) 35:54 11:34 (18) 38:44 12:23 (18) 41:53 13:20 (18) 42:58 13:32 (18) 43:58 13:12 (18) 44:59 13:30 (18) 45:29 13:38 (18)
1:55 0:37 (19) 2:06 0:20 (10) 1:56 0:25 (17) 2:50 0:54 (20) 3:09 1:01 (19) 1:05 0:12 (12) 1:00 0:11 (11) 1:01 0:18 (18) 0:30 0:10 (21)
31:23
*114
19 Janatová Lucie 46:50 6:11 3:12 (21) 8:00 3:38 (20) 10:33 5:17 (21) 14:40 6:31 (21) 19:15 7:32 (21) 21:17 8:03 (20) 24:32 8:56 (20) 26:45 9:31 (20) 29:58 10:18 (20)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 6:11 3:12 (21) 1:49 0:45 (14) 2:33 1:40 (20) 4:07 1:14 (17) 4:35 1:11 (19) 2:02 0:31 (14) 3:15 1:09 (16) 2:13 0:37 (18) 3:13 0:51 (15)
31:37 10:37 (19) 34:51 12:02 (19) 37:50 13:30 (19) 40:28 14:07 (19) 43:25 14:52 (19) 44:27 15:01 (19) 45:22 14:36 (19) 46:22 14:53 (19) 46:50 14:59 (19)
1:39 0:21 (15) 3:14 1:28 (16) 2:59 1:28 (21) 2:38 0:42 (18) 2:57 0:49 (18) 1:02 0:09 (8) 0:55 0:06 (4) 1:00 0:17 (17) 0:28 0:08 (14)
32:21
*114
20 Rosecká Alena 48:25 4:14 1:15 (15) 5:48 1:26 (13) 7:32 2:16 (14) 10:55 2:46 (12) 15:00 3:17 (12) 18:05 4:51 (14) 22:50 7:14 (17) 25:12 7:58 (17) 28:27 8:47 (17)
PZR SKP Žďár nad Sá 4:14 1:15 (15) 1:34 0:30 (11) 1:44 0:51 (18) 3:23 0:30 (8) 4:05 0:41 (16) 3:05 1:34 (21) 4:45 2:39 (19) 2:22 0:46 (19) 3:15 0:53 (16)
29:57 8:57 (17) 37:31 14:42 (20) 39:35 15:15 (20) 42:00 15:39 (20) 44:40 16:07 (20) 46:07 16:41 (20) 47:02 16:16 (20) 47:57 16:28 (20) 48:25 16:34 (20)
1:30 0:12 (9) 7:34 5:48 (21) 2:04 0:33 (18) 2:25 0:29 (15) 2:40 0:32 (10) 1:27 0:34 (17) 0:55 0:06 (4) 0:55 0:12 (15) 0:28 0:08 (14)
30:34
*114
21 Dannowski Anke 53:45 4:53 1:54 (20) 6:47 2:25 (17) 8:14 2:58 (17) 13:38 5:29 (19) 19:00 7:17 (20) 21:50 8:36 (21) 26:02 10:26 (21) 29:05 11:51 (21) 32:48 13:08 (21)
EDM ESV Dresden MBO 4:53 1:54 (20) 1:54 0:50 (15) 1:27 0:34 (15) 5:24 2:31 (21) 5:22 1:58 (21) 2:50 1:19 (20) 4:12 2:06 (18) 3:03 1:27 (21) 3:43 1:21 (21)
34:58 13:58 (21) 40:28 17:39 (21) 42:56 18:36 (21) 46:11 19:50 (21) 49:33 21:00 (21) 51:08 21:42 (21) 52:15 21:29 (21) 53:16 21:47 (21) 53:45 21:54 (21)
2:10 0:52 (21) 5:30 3:44 (20) 2:28 0:57 (20) 3:15 1:19 (21) 3:22 1:14 (21) 1:35 0:42 (20) 1:07 0:18 (14) 1:01 0:18 (18) 0:29 0:09 (18)
35:56
*114
H14A (4) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Illner Vojtěch 29:04 5:25 0:11 (3) 6:36 0:00 (1) 9:20 0:00 (1) 14:09 0:00 (1) 15:19 0:00 (1) 16:14 0:00 (1) 18:51 0:00 (1) 22:01 0:00 (1) 23:47 0:00 (1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:25 0:11 (3) 1:11 0:00 (1) 2:44 0:00 (1) 4:49 0:19 (2) 1:10 0:00 (1) 0:55 0:00 (1) 2:37 0:00 (1) 3:10 0:00 (1) 1:46 0:00 (1)
24:21 0:00 (1) 26:58 0:00 (1) 28:38 0:00 (1) 29:04 0:00 (1)
0:34 0:03 (3) 2:37 0:00 (1) 1:40 0:24 (2) 0:26 0:00 (1)
2 Čech Jan 33:28 5:24 0:10 (2) 7:09 0:33 (3) 10:50 1:30 (2) 15:56 1:47 (2) 17:30 2:11 (2) 19:28 3:14 (2) 22:41 3:50 (2) 26:31 4:30 (2) 28:21 4:34 (2)
SJI OK Jihlava 5:24 0:10 (2) 1:45 0:34 (2) 3:41 0:57 (2) 5:06 0:36 (3) 1:34 0:24 (2) 1:58 1:03 (4) 3:13 0:36 (2) 3:50 0:40 (2) 1:50 0:04 (2)
28:53 4:32 (2) 31:31 4:33 (2) 32:47 4:09 (2) 33:28 4:24 (2)
0:32 0:01 (2) 2:38 0:01 (2) 1:16 0:00 (1) 0:41 0:15 (3)
3 Sokolář Ondřej 40:50 5:14 0:00 (1) 6:59 0:23 (2) 11:32 2:12 (3) 16:02 1:53 (3) 18:43 3:24 (3) 19:48 3:34 (3) 24:54 6:03 (3) 28:44 6:43 (3) 33:52 10:05 (3)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 5:14 0:00 (1) 1:45 0:34 (2) 4:33 1:49 (4) 4:30 0:00 (1) 2:41 1:31 (4) 1:05 0:10 (2) 5:06 2:29 (4) 3:50 0:40 (2) 5:08 3:22 (3)
34:23 10:02 (3) 37:53 10:55 (3) 40:21 11:43 (3) 40:50 11:46 (3)
0:31 0:00 (1) 3:30 0:53 (3) 2:28 1:12 (4) 0:29 0:03 (2)
4 Neumann Jindřich 71:03 16:17 11:03 (4) 18:34 11:58 (4) 22:50 13:30 (4) 30:24 16:15 (4) 31:59 16:40 (4) 33:23 17:09 (4) 36:53 18:02 (4) 43:39 21:38 (4) 63:27 39:40 (4)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 16:17 11:03 (4) 2:17 1:06 (4) 4:16 1:32 (3) 7:34 3:04 (4) 1:35 0:25 (3) 1:24 0:29 (3) 3:30 0:53 (3) 6:46 3:36 (4) 19:48 18:02 (4)
64:14 39:53 (4) 68:18 41:20 (4) 70:20 41:42 (4) 71:03 41:59 (4)
0:47 0:16 (4) 4:04 1:27 (4) 2:02 0:46 (3) 0:43 0:17 (4)
H16A (7) 5.1 km 14 K
1(105) 2(80) 3(93) 4(88) 5(90) 6(72) 7(95) 8(111) 9(103)
10(73) 11(101) 12(97) 13(83) 14(100) C
1 Horvát Petr 33:54 2:48 0:00 (1) 5:23 1:09 (2) 7:45 1:05 (2) 10:07 0:45 (2) 12:57 0:35 (2) 16:19 0:11 (2) 19:41 0:20 (2) 21:40 0:00 (1) 23:34 0:00 (1)
SSU SK Severka Šump 2:48 0:00 (1) 2:35 1:16 (6) 2:22 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:00 (1) 2:50 0:00 (1) 3:22 0:00 (1) 3:22 1:40 (7) 1:59 0:22 (2) 1:54 0:00 (1)
24:30 0:00 (1) 26:29 0:00 (1) 29:28 0:00 (1) 32:36 0:00 (1) 33:34 0:00 (1) 33:54 0:00 (1) 18:07
0:56 0:06 (2) 1:59 0:00 (1) 2:59 0:00 (1) 3:08 0:00 (1) 0:58 0:00 (1) 0:20 0:00 (1) *74
2 Neumann Vojtěch 35:40 2:53 0:05 (2) 4:14 0:00 (1) 6:40 0:00 (1) 9:22 0:00 (1) 12:22 0:00 (1) 16:08 0:00 (1) 19:21 0:00 (1) 22:43 1:03 (2) 24:37 1:03 (2)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 2:53 0:05 (2) 1:21 0:02 (2) 2:26 0:04 (2) 2:42 0:20 (2) 3:00 0:10 (2) 3:46 0:24 (2) 3:13 1:31 (6) 3:22 1:45 (4) 1:54 0:00 (1)
25:27 0:57 (2) 27:44 1:15 (2) 30:43 1:15 (2) 34:11 1:35 (2) 35:15 1:41 (2) 35:40 1:46 (2)
0:50 0:00 (1) 2:17 0:18 (2) 2:59 0:00 (1) 3:28 0:20 (4) 1:04 0:06 (3) 0:25 0:05 (2)
3 Rychlý Michal 36:45 3:22 0:34 (3) 5:48 1:34 (5) 8:18 1:38 (5) 11:02 1:40 (4) 14:56 2:34 (4) 18:47 2:39 (4) 21:24 2:03 (4) 23:01 1:21 (3) 25:10 1:36 (3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 3:22 0:34 (3) 2:26 1:07 (5) 2:30 0:08 (3) 2:44 0:22 (3) 3:54 1:04 (4) 3:51 0:29 (3) 2:37 0:55 (5) 1:37 0:00 (1) 2:09 0:15 (3)
26:16 1:46 (3) 28:36 2:07 (3) 31:54 2:26 (3) 35:11 2:35 (3) 36:19 2:45 (3) 36:45 2:51 (3)
1:06 0:16 (3) 2:20 0:21 (3) 3:18 0:19 (4) 3:17 0:09 (2) 1:08 0:10 (4) 0:26 0:06 (4)
4 Horák Patrik 39:09 3:42 0:54 (4) 5:28 1:14 (4) 8:08 1:28 (4) 10:59 1:37 (3) 14:30 2:08 (3) 18:24 2:16 (3) 20:43 1:22 (3) 24:29 2:49 (5) 27:06 3:32 (5)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 3:42 0:54 (4) 1:46 0:27 (4) 2:40 0:18 (4) 2:51 0:29 (4) 3:31 0:41 (3) 3:54 0:32 (4) 2:19 0:37 (4) 3:46 2:09 (5) 2:37 0:43 (4)
28:16 3:46 (5) 30:55 4:26 (5) 34:11 4:43 (4) 37:32 4:56 (4) 38:44 5:10 (4) 39:09 5:15 (4)
1:10 0:20 (4) 2:39 0:40 (4) 3:16 0:17 (3) 3:21 0:13 (3) 1:12 0:14 (5) 0:25 0:05 (2)
5 Pavlovec Jan 39:43 4:05 1:17 (5) 5:24 1:10 (3) 8:07 1:27 (3) 11:28 2:06 (5) 15:33 3:11 (5) 19:46 3:38 (5) 21:28 2:07 (5) 24:01 2:21 (4) 26:47 3:13 (4)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový 4:05 1:17 (5) 1:19 0:00 (1) 2:43 0:21 (5) 3:21 0:59 (5) 4:05 1:15 (5) 4:13 0:51 (5) 1:42 0:00 (1) 2:33 0:56 (3) 2:46 0:52 (5)
27:57 3:27 (4) 30:54 4:25 (4) 34:33 5:05 (5) 38:15 5:39 (5) 39:16 5:42 (5) 39:43 5:49 (5)
1:10 0:20 (4) 2:57 0:58 (5) 3:39 0:40 (5) 3:42 0:34 (5) 1:01 0:03 (2) 0:27 0:07 (5)
6 Uhlíř Marek 52:27 4:55 2:07 (7) 6:38 2:24 (6) 9:59 3:19 (6) 13:52 4:30 (6) 19:40 7:18 (6) 25:30 9:22 (6) 27:39 8:18 (6) 31:30 9:50 (6) 35:05 11:31 (6)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 4:55 2:07 (7) 1:43 0:24 (3) 3:21 0:59 (6) 3:53 1:31 (7) 5:48 2:58 (6) 5:50 2:28 (7) 2:09 0:27 (2) 3:51 2:14 (7) 3:35 1:41 (6)
36:28 11:58 (6) 40:44 14:15 (6) 45:53 16:25 (6) 50:22 17:46 (6) 51:49 18:15 (6) 52:27 18:33 (6)
1:23 0:33 (7) 4:16 2:17 (6) 5:09 2:10 (7) 4:29 1:21 (6) 1:27 0:29 (7) 0:38 0:18 (7)
7 Veselý Jakub 54:14 4:48 2:00 (6) 7:49 3:35 (7) 11:26 4:46 (7) 15:17 5:55 (7) 21:43 9:21 (7) 27:32 11:24 (7) 29:47 10:26 (7) 33:36 11:56 (7) 37:16 13:42 (7)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 4:48 2:00 (6) 3:01 1:42 (7) 3:37 1:15 (7) 3:51 1:29 (6) 6:26 3:36 (7) 5:49 2:27 (6) 2:15 0:33 (3) 3:49 2:12 (6) 3:40 1:46 (7)
38:30 14:00 (7) 42:50 16:21 (7) 47:42 18:14 (7) 52:29 19:53 (7) 53:45 20:11 (7) 54:14 20:20 (7)
1:14 0:24 (6) 4:20 2:21 (7) 4:52 1:53 (6) 4:47 1:39 (7) 1:16 0:18 (6) 0:29 0:09 (6)
H18A (7) 5.4 km 16 K
1(75) 2(116) 3(93) 4(107) 5(106) 6(95) 7(118) 8(73) 9(101)
10(113) 11(69) 12(114) 13(77) 14(115) 15(79) 16(100) C
1 Argaláš Michal 31:07 4:20 0:00 (1) 6:47 0:00 (1) 8:55 0:00 (1) 12:15 0:00 (1) 13:41 0:00 (1) 14:29 0:00 (1) 15:23 0:00 (1) 17:36 0:00 (1) 19:30 0:00 (1)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 4:20 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:00 (1) 2:08 0:00 (1) 3:20 0:00 (1) 1:26 0:00 (1) 0:48 0:02 (3) 0:54 0:00 (1) 2:13 0:00 (1) 1:54 0:04 (2)
20:46 0:00 (1) 22:42 0:00 (1) 26:16 0:00 (1) 26:49 0:00 (1) 29:02 0:00 (1) 29:56 0:00 (1) 30:44 0:00 (1) 31:07 0:00 (1)
1:16 0:02 (2) 1:56 0:20 (5) 3:34 0:35 (4) 0:33 0:01 (2) 2:13 0:05 (4) 0:54 0:11 (4) 0:48 0:02 (4) 0:23 0:01 (3)
2 Klaška Pavel 32:28 4:22 0:02 (2) 7:04 0:17 (2) 9:18 0:23 (2) 13:00 0:45 (2) 14:33 0:52 (2) 15:19 0:50 (2) 16:27 1:04 (2) 18:51 1:15 (2) 20:50 1:20 (2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:22 0:02 (2) 2:42 0:15 (2) 2:14 0:06 (2) 3:42 0:22 (3) 1:33 0:07 (4) 0:46 0:00 (1) 1:08 0:14 (2) 2:24 0:11 (3) 1:59 0:09 (3)
22:04 1:18 (2) 23:51 1:09 (2) 27:03 0:47 (2) 28:26 1:37 (2) 30:34 1:32 (2) 31:19 1:23 (2) 32:06 1:22 (2) 32:28 1:21 (2)
1:14 0:00 (1) 1:47 0:11 (4) 3:12 0:13 (3) 1:23 0:51 (6) 2:08 0:00 (1) 0:45 0:02 (2) 0:47 0:01 (3) 0:22 0:00 (1)
3 Rusý Tomáš 33:41 4:43 0:23 (3) 9:09 2:22 (5) 11:23 2:28 (4) 15:05 2:50 (4) 16:36 2:55 (4) 17:41 3:12 (4) 18:58 3:35 (4) 21:20 3:44 (4) 23:10 3:40 (4)
DCE OOB TJ Sokol Do 4:43 0:23 (3) 4:26 1:59 (7) 2:14 0:06 (2) 3:42 0:22 (3) 1:31 0:05 (2) 1:05 0:19 (5) 1:17 0:23 (4) 2:22 0:09 (2) 1:50 0:00 (1)
24:26 3:40 (4) 26:02 3:20 (4) 29:01 2:45 (3) 29:36 2:47 (3) 31:44 2:42 (3) 32:32 2:36 (3) 33:18 2:34 (3) 33:41 2:34 (3)
1:16 0:02 (2) 1:36 0:00 (1) 2:59 0:00 (1) 0:35 0:03 (3) 2:08 0:00 (1) 0:48 0:05 (3) 0:46 0:00 (1) 0:23 0:01 (3)
4 Frey Martin 34:41 4:45 0:25 (4) 7:27 0:40 (3) 9:48 0:53 (3) 13:24 1:09 (3) 14:57 1:16 (3) 15:55 1:26 (3) 17:10 1:47 (3) 20:22 2:46 (3) 22:30 3:00 (3)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejde 4:45 0:25 (4) 2:42 0:15 (2) 2:21 0:13 (4) 3:36 0:16 (2) 1:33 0:07 (4) 0:58 0:12 (4) 1:15 0:21 (3) 3:12 0:59 (6) 2:08 0:18 (5)
23:53 3:07 (3) 25:35 2:53 (3) 29:15 2:59 (4) 29:51 3:02 (4) 32:17 3:15 (4) 33:21 3:25 (4) 34:19 3:35 (4) 34:41 3:34 (4)
1:23 0:09 (4) 1:42 0:06 (3) 3:40 0:41 (5) 0:36 0:04 (4) 2:26 0:18 (5) 1:04 0:21 (6) 0:58 0:12 (6) 0:22 0:00 (1)
5 Švábek Jan 38:31 5:13 0:53 (5) 9:00 2:13 (4) 11:29 2:34 (5) 16:25 4:10 (5) 17:56 4:15 (5) 18:42 4:13 (5) 20:25 5:02 (5) 23:35 5:59 (5) 25:55 6:25 (5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 5:13 0:53 (5) 3:47 1:20 (5) 2:29 0:21 (5) 4:56 1:36 (6) 1:31 0:05 (2) 0:46 0:00 (1) 1:43 0:49 (6) 3:10 0:57 (5) 2:20 0:30 (6)
27:40 6:54 (5) 29:56 7:14 (5) 33:07 6:51 (5) 34:31 7:42 (5) 36:39 7:37 (5) 37:22 7:26 (5) 38:08 7:24 (5) 38:31 7:24 (5)
1:45 0:31 (7) 2:16 0:40 (6) 3:11 0:12 (2) 1:24 0:52 (7) 2:08 0:00 (1) 0:43 0:00 (1) 0:46 0:00 (1) 0:23 0:01 (3)
37:04
*78
6 Kubát Lukáš 40:45 7:13 2:53 (6) 10:16 3:29 (6) 12:52 3:57 (6) 17:08 4:53 (6) 18:54 5:13 (6) 20:54 6:25 (6) 22:30 7:07 (6) 25:26 7:50 (6) 27:32 8:02 (6)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 7:13 2:53 (6) 3:03 0:36 (4) 2:36 0:28 (6) 4:16 0:56 (5) 1:46 0:20 (6) 2:00 1:14 (7) 1:36 0:42 (5) 2:56 0:43 (4) 2:06 0:16 (4)
29:05 8:19 (6) 30:42 8:00 (6) 35:22 9:06 (6) 35:54 9:05 (6) 38:27 9:25 (6) 39:26 9:30 (6) 40:21 9:37 (6) 40:45 9:38 (6)
1:33 0:19 (5) 1:37 0:01 (2) 4:40 1:41 (6) 0:32 0:00 (1) 2:33 0:25 (6) 0:59 0:16 (5) 0:55 0:09 (5) 0:24 0:02 (6)
7 Zakouřil Vít 64:07 10:48 6:28 (7) 14:53 8:06 (7) 19:07 10:12 (7) 24:34 12:19 (7) 27:34 13:53 (7) 29:13 14:44 (7) 31:16 15:53 (7) 39:43 22:07 (7) 43:00 23:30 (7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 10:48 6:28 (7) 4:05 1:38 (6) 4:14 2:06 (7) 5:27 2:07 (7) 3:00 1:34 (7) 1:39 0:53 (6) 2:03 1:09 (7) 8:27 6:14 (7) 3:17 1:27 (7)
44:40 23:54 (7) 47:48 25:06 (7) 56:03 29:47 (7) 56:43 29:54 (7) 60:48 31:46 (7) 62:05 32:09 (7) 63:29 32:45 (7) 64:07 33:00 (7)
1:40 0:26 (6) 3:08 1:32 (7) 8:15 5:16 (7) 0:40 0:08 (5) 4:05 1:57 (7) 1:17 0:34 (7) 1:24 0:38 (7) 0:38 0:16 (7)
H20A (6) 6.1 km 14 K
1(110) 2(116) 3(109) 4(104) 5(117) 6(119) 7(107) 8(84) 9(97)
10(76) 11(120) 12(115) 13(70) 14(100) C
1 Kantor Ondřej 30:00 2:32 0:00 (1) 4:03 0:00 (1) 6:22 0:07 (2) 8:21 0:07 (3) 12:34 0:02 (2) 14:03 0:09 (2) 16:01 0:09 (2) 20:23 0:27 (2) 24:28 0:10 (2)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec 2:32 0:00 (1) 1:31 0:00 (1) 2:19 0:20 (4) 1:59 0:02 (2) 4:13 0:00 (1) 1:29 0:07 (2) 1:58 0:01 (2) 4:22 0:18 (4) 4:05 0:00 (1)
25:44 0:13 (2) 26:20 0:00 (1) 28:32 0:00 (1) 29:04 0:00 (1) 29:39 0:00 (1) 30:00 0:00 (1)
1:16 0:15 (3) 0:36 0:00 (1) 2:12 0:00 (1) 0:32 0:01 (2) 0:35 0:01 (2) 0:21 0:02 (2)
2 Procházka Pavel 31:21 2:45 0:13 (3) 4:16 0:13 (2) 6:15 0:00 (1) 8:14 0:00 (1) 12:47 0:15 (4) 14:24 0:30 (3) 16:21 0:29 (3) 21:00 1:04 (3) 25:31 1:13 (4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 2:45 0:13 (3) 1:31 0:00 (1) 1:59 0:00 (1) 1:59 0:02 (2) 4:33 0:20 (4) 1:37 0:15 (3) 1:57 0:00 (1) 4:39 0:35 (5) 4:31 0:26 (4)
26:32 1:01 (3) 27:27 1:07 (3) 29:49 1:17 (3) 30:23 1:19 (2) 31:00 1:21 (2) 31:21 1:21 (2)
1:01 0:00 (1) 0:55 0:19 (2) 2:22 0:10 (3) 0:34 0:03 (3) 0:37 0:03 (4) 0:21 0:02 (2)
3 Havlíček Lukáš 31:24 2:37 0:05 (2) 4:19 0:16 (3) 6:22 0:07 (2) 8:19 0:05 (2) 12:32 0:00 (1) 13:54 0:00 (1) 15:52 0:00 (1) 19:56 0:00 (1) 24:18 0:00 (1)
JIL OK Jilemnice 2:37 0:05 (2) 1:42 0:11 (4) 2:03 0:04 (3) 1:57 0:00 (1) 4:13 0:00 (1) 1:22 0:00 (1) 1:58 0:01 (2) 4:04 0:00 (1) 4:22 0:17 (3)
25:31 0:00 (1) 27:15 0:55 (2) 29:40 1:08 (2) 30:29 1:25 (3) 31:05 1:26 (3) 31:24 1:24 (3)
1:13 0:12 (2) 1:44 1:08 (4) 2:25 0:13 (4) 0:49 0:18 (5) 0:36 0:02 (3) 0:19 0:00 (1)
4 Petržela Jan 31:41 2:47 0:15 (4) 4:21 0:18 (4) 6:23 0:08 (4) 8:29 0:15 (4) 12:46 0:14 (3) 14:29 0:35 (4) 16:54 1:02 (4) 21:02 1:06 (4) 25:23 1:05 (3)
LTU Lokomotiva Trut 2:47 0:15 (4) 1:34 0:03 (3) 2:02 0:03 (2) 2:06 0:09 (4) 4:17 0:04 (3) 1:43 0:21 (4) 2:25 0:28 (5) 4:08 0:04 (2) 4:21 0:16 (2)
26:45 1:14 (4) 28:02 1:42 (4) 30:14 1:42 (4) 30:45 1:41 (4) 31:19 1:40 (4) 31:41 1:41 (4)
1:22 0:21 (5) 1:17 0:41 (3) 2:12 0:00 (1) 0:31 0:00 (1) 0:34 0:00 (1) 0:22 0:03 (4)
5 Chmelař Lukáš 35:26 3:02 0:30 (5) 4:46 0:43 (5) 8:01 1:46 (5) 10:42 2:28 (5) 15:25 2:53 (5) 17:09 3:15 (5) 19:16 3:24 (5) 23:25 3:29 (5) 28:11 3:53 (5)
SHK TJ Slavia Hrade 3:02 0:30 (5) 1:44 0:13 (5) 3:15 1:16 (5) 2:41 0:44 (5) 4:43 0:30 (5) 1:44 0:22 (5) 2:07 0:10 (4) 4:09 0:05 (3) 4:46 0:41 (5)
29:28 3:57 (5) 31:16 4:56 (5) 33:44 5:12 (5) 34:24 5:20 (5) 35:04 5:25 (5) 35:26 5:26 (5) 29:56
1:17 0:16 (4) 1:48 1:12 (5) 2:28 0:16 (5) 0:40 0:09 (4) 0:40 0:06 (5) 0:22 0:03 (4) *77
Picek Jan disk 3:45 1:13 (6) 5:57 1:54 (6) 9:24 3:09 (6) 13:18 5:04 (6) 20:03 7:31 (6) 22:21 8:27 (6) 25:31 9:39 (6) 33:43 13:47 (6) 40:25 16:07 (6)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:45 1:13 (6) 2:12 0:41 (6) 3:27 1:28 (6) 3:54 1:57 (6) 6:45 2:32 (6) 2:18 0:56 (6) 3:10 1:13 (6) 8:12 4:08 (6) 6:42 2:37 (6)
----- 44:55 48:17 49:44 50:39 51:07 42:53 48:55
4:30 3:22 1:27 0:55 0:28 *114 *78
H21A (32) 6.6 km 19 K
1(109) 2(108) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(91) 7(72) 8(74) 9(111)
10(101) 11(69) 12(84) 13(85) 14(77) 15(76) 16(96) 17(83) 18(115)
19(100) C
1 Klech Richard 34:55 4:22 0:44 (15) 5:42 0:52 (7) 9:30 0:45 (2) 11:11 0:34 (2) 12:52 0:34 (2) 14:46 0:49 (3) 16:49 0:38 (3) 17:57 0:35 (2) 19:03 0:39 (2)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 4:22 0:44 (15) 1:20 0:08 (3) 3:48 0:00 (1) 1:41 0:04 (2) 1:41 0:06 (4) 1:54 0:15 (12) 2:03 0:02 (3) 1:08 0:00 (1) 1:06 0:04 (3)
21:11 0:39 (2) 23:10 0:06 (2) 25:11 0:24 (2) 28:34 0:00 (1) 29:54 0:00 (1) 30:51 0:00 (1) 31:54 0:00 (1) 32:36 0:00 (1) 33:30 0:00 (1)
2:08 0:00 (1) 1:59 0:16 (6) 2:01 0:18 (10) 3:23 0:00 (1) 1:20 0:07 (10) 0:57 0:01 (2) 1:03 0:03 (3) 0:42 0:00 (1) 0:54 0:05 (5)
34:32 0:00 (1) 34:55 0:00 (1)
1:02 0:01 (2) 0:23 0:06 (9)
2 Zakouřil Tomáš 36:01 3:38 0:00 (1) 4:50 0:00 (1) 8:45 0:00 (1) 10:37 0:00 (1) 12:18 0:00 (1) 13:57 0:00 (1) 16:11 0:00 (1) 17:22 0:00 (1) 18:24 0:00 (1)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 3:38 0:00 (1) 1:12 0:00 (1) 3:55 0:07 (2) 1:52 0:15 (10) 1:41 0:06 (4) 1:39 0:00 (1) 2:14 0:13 (9) 1:11 0:03 (2) 1:02 0:00 (1)
20:32 0:00 (1) 23:04 0:00 (1) 24:47 0:00 (1) 28:55 0:21 (2) 30:08 0:14 (2) 31:04 0:13 (2) 32:07 0:13 (2) 32:49 0:13 (2) 33:52 0:22 (2)
2:08 0:00 (1) 2:32 0:49 (25) 1:43 0:00 (1) 4:08 0:45 (20) 1:13 0:00 (1) 0:56 0:00 (1) 1:03 0:03 (3) 0:42 0:00 (1) 1:03 0:14 (21)
35:41 1:09 (2) 36:01 1:06 (2) 22:42
1:49 0:48 (29) 0:20 0:03 (2) *71
3 Vlček Martin 36:03 4:00 0:22 (2) 5:25 0:35 (2) 9:34 0:49 (4) 11:32 0:55 (5) 13:10 0:52 (5) 14:54 0:57 (4) 17:03 0:52 (5) 18:16 0:54 (3) 19:30 1:06 (3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 4:00 0:22 (2) 1:25 0:13 (5) 4:09 0:21 (5) 1:58 0:21 (16) 1:38 0:03 (2) 1:44 0:05 (4) 2:09 0:08 (6) 1:13 0:05 (3) 1:14 0:12 (6)
21:42 1:10 (3) 23:49 0:45 (3) 25:46 0:59 (3) 29:13 0:39 (3) 30:32 0:38 (3) 31:31 0:40 (3) 32:33 0:39 (3) 33:53 1:17 (3) 34:42 1:12 (3)
2:12 0:04 (5) 2:07 0:24 (11) 1:57 0:14 (6) 3:27 0:04 (2) 1:19 0:06 (6) 0:59 0:03 (5) 1:02 0:02 (2) 1:20 0:38 (30) 0:49 0:00 (1)
35:43 1:11 (3) 36:03 1:08 (3)
1:01 0:00 (1) 0:20 0:03 (2)
4 Rauch Stanislav 36:52 4:15 0:37 (8) 5:42 0:52 (7) 9:45 1:00 (5) 11:22 0:45 (4) 12:57 0:39 (3) 14:36 0:39 (2) 16:37 0:26 (2) 18:42 1:20 (6) 19:53 1:29 (5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 4:15 0:37 (8) 1:27 0:15 (8) 4:03 0:15 (4) 1:37 0:00 (1) 1:35 0:00 (1) 1:39 0:00 (1) 2:01 0:00 (1) 2:05 0:57 (26) 1:11 0:09 (5)
22:08 1:36 (4) 24:12 1:08 (4) 26:14 1:27 (4) 29:41 1:07 (4) 31:05 1:11 (4) 32:09 1:18 (4) 33:17 1:23 (4) 34:34 1:58 (4) 35:24 1:54 (4)
2:15 0:07 (6) 2:04 0:21 (9) 2:02 0:19 (12) 3:27 0:04 (2) 1:24 0:11 (12) 1:04 0:08 (7) 1:08 0:08 (10) 1:17 0:35 (29) 0:50 0:01 (2)
36:35 2:03 (4) 36:52 1:57 (4)
1:11 0:10 (17) 0:17 0:00 (1)
5 Mrázek Jan 37:10 4:10 0:32 (5) 5:30 0:40 (4) 9:52 1:07 (6) 11:43 1:06 (7) 13:22 1:04 (6) 15:03 1:06 (6) 17:12 1:01 (6) 18:38 1:16 (5) 20:29 2:05 (6)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 4:10 0:32 (5) 1:20 0:08 (3) 4:22 0:34 (12) 1:51 0:14 (8) 1:39 0:04 (3) 1:41 0:02 (3) 2:09 0:08 (6) 1:26 0:18 (14) 1:51 0:49 (30)
22:48 2:16 (6) 24:47 1:43 (5) 26:38 1:51 (5) 30:10 1:36 (5) 31:35 1:41 (5) 32:32 1:41 (5) 33:36 1:42 (5) 34:38 2:02 (5) 35:30 2:00 (5)
2:19 0:11 (8) 1:59 0:16 (6) 1:51 0:08 (3) 3:32 0:09 (5) 1:25 0:12 (15) 0:57 0:01 (2) 1:04 0:04 (5) 1:02 0:20 (24) 0:52 0:03 (3)
36:47 2:15 (6) 37:10 2:15 (5)
1:17 0:16 (23) 0:23 0:06 (9)
6 Kovář Miroslav 37:11 5:01 1:23 (23) 6:27 1:37 (19) 10:41 1:56 (14) 12:27 1:50 (12) 14:09 1:51 (12) 15:57 2:00 (8) 18:37 2:26 (10) 20:08 2:46 (10) 21:22 2:58 (10)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:01 1:23 (23) 1:26 0:14 (7) 4:14 0:26 (8) 1:46 0:09 (5) 1:42 0:07 (6) 1:48 0:09 (6) 2:40 0:39 (23) 1:31 0:23 (20) 1:14 0:12 (6)
23:32 3:00 (9) 25:15 2:11 (7) 27:12 2:25 (7) 30:44 2:10 (6) 32:03 2:09 (6) 33:00 2:09 (6) 34:00 2:06 (6) 34:43 2:07 (6) 35:37 2:07 (6)
2:10 0:02 (4) 1:43 0:00 (1) 1:57 0:14 (6) 3:32 0:09 (5) 1:19 0:06 (6) 0:57 0:01 (2) 1:00 0:00 (1) 0:43 0:01 (3) 0:54 0:05 (5)
36:46 2:14 (5) 37:11 2:16 (6)
1:09 0:08 (7) 0:25 0:08 (19)
7 Rauch Tomáš 37:46 4:25 0:47 (16) 5:58 1:08 (13) 10:11 1:26 (9) 12:02 1:25 (9) 13:53 1:35 (9) 15:57 2:00 (8) 18:03 1:52 (7) 19:22 2:00 (7) 20:46 2:22 (7)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 4:25 0:47 (16) 1:33 0:21 (12) 4:13 0:25 (7) 1:51 0:14 (8) 1:51 0:16 (13) 2:04 0:25 (16) 2:06 0:05 (4) 1:19 0:11 (5) 1:24 0:22 (19)
23:12 2:40 (7) 25:10 2:06 (6) 27:08 2:21 (6) 30:54 2:20 (8) 32:13 2:19 (7) 33:21 2:30 (7) 34:27 2:33 (7) 35:16 2:40 (7) 36:14 2:44 (7)
2:26 0:18 (16) 1:58 0:15 (4) 1:58 0:15 (8) 3:46 0:23 (10) 1:19 0:06 (6) 1:08 0:12 (15) 1:06 0:06 (7) 0:49 0:07 (9) 0:58 0:09 (12)
37:24 2:52 (7) 37:46 2:51 (7)
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:22 0:05 (5)
8 Bořánek Petr 38:08 4:00 0:22 (2) 5:28 0:38 (3) 9:30 0:45 (2) 11:13 0:36 (3) 13:03 0:45 (4) 14:54 0:57 (4) 17:02 0:51 (4) 18:22 1:00 (4) 19:50 1:26 (4)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 4:00 0:22 (2) 1:28 0:16 (10) 4:02 0:14 (3) 1:43 0:06 (3) 1:50 0:15 (12) 1:51 0:12 (9) 2:08 0:07 (5) 1:20 0:12 (7) 1:28 0:26 (21)
22:14 1:42 (5) 25:21 2:17 (8) 27:14 2:27 (8) 30:45 2:11 (7) 32:30 2:36 (8) 33:43 2:52 (8) 34:53 2:59 (8) 35:40 3:04 (8) 36:36 3:06 (8)
2:24 0:16 (13) 3:07 1:24 (32) 1:53 0:10 (5) 3:31 0:08 (4) 1:45 0:32 (26) 1:13 0:17 (20) 1:10 0:10 (12) 0:47 0:05 (5) 0:56 0:07 (9)
37:45 3:13 (8) 38:08 3:13 (8)
1:09 0:08 (7) 0:23 0:06 (9)
9 Holas Štěpán 38:46 4:09 0:31 (4) 5:57 1:07 (12) 10:19 1:34 (11) 12:05 1:28 (10) 14:06 1:48 (11) 16:14 2:17 (11) 18:24 2:13 (9) 19:45 2:23 (9) 21:01 2:37 (9)
SJC Sportcentrum Ji 4:09 0:31 (4) 1:48 0:36 (21) 4:22 0:34 (12) 1:46 0:09 (5) 2:01 0:26 (23) 2:08 0:29 (20) 2:10 0:09 (8) 1:21 0:13 (9) 1:16 0:14 (9)
23:22 2:50 (8) 26:08 3:04 (10) 28:00 3:13 (9) 31:37 3:03 (9) 32:59 3:05 (9) 34:07 3:16 (9) 35:27 3:33 (9) 36:20 3:44 (9) 37:13 3:43 (9)
2:21 0:13 (10) 2:46 1:03 (31) 1:52 0:09 (4) 3:37 0:14 (7) 1:22 0:09 (11) 1:08 0:12 (15) 1:20 0:20 (21) 0:53 0:11 (18) 0:53 0:04 (4)
38:22 3:50 (9) 38:46 3:51 (9)
1:09 0:08 (7) 0:24 0:07 (14)
10 Janata Martin 39:14 4:21 0:43 (14) 5:55 1:05 (11) 10:17 1:32 (10) 12:16 1:39 (11) 14:04 1:46 (10) 16:20 2:23 (12) 18:38 2:27 (11) 20:25 3:03 (12) 21:42 3:18 (12)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:21 0:43 (14) 1:34 0:22 (13) 4:22 0:34 (12) 1:59 0:22 (18) 1:48 0:13 (10) 2:16 0:37 (25) 2:18 0:17 (10) 1:47 0:39 (24) 1:17 0:15 (12)
24:03 3:31 (11) 26:10 3:06 (11) 28:13 3:26 (10) 32:11 3:37 (11) 33:26 3:32 (11) 34:30 3:39 (11) 35:46 3:52 (10) 36:36 4:00 (10) 37:38 4:08 (10)
2:21 0:13 (10) 2:07 0:24 (11) 2:03 0:20 (14) 3:58 0:35 (14) 1:15 0:02 (3) 1:04 0:08 (7) 1:16 0:16 (18) 0:50 0:08 (12) 1:02 0:13 (19)
38:48 4:16 (10) 39:14 4:19 (10)
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:26 0:09 (24)
11 Kalina Miroslav 40:16 4:28 0:50 (17) 6:37 1:47 (20) 11:02 2:17 (17) 12:58 2:21 (15) 14:50 2:32 (15) 16:41 2:44 (15) 19:03 2:52 (13) 20:29 3:07 (13) 22:07 3:43 (13)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 4:28 0:50 (17) 2:09 0:57 (29) 4:25 0:37 (16) 1:56 0:19 (12) 1:52 0:17 (15) 1:51 0:12 (9) 2:22 0:21 (13) 1:26 0:18 (14) 1:38 0:36 (28)
25:23 4:51 (15) 27:39 4:35 (15) 29:45 4:58 (15) 33:32 4:58 (15) 34:56 5:02 (14) 36:05 5:14 (14) 37:11 5:17 (12) 37:56 5:20 (12) 38:50 5:20 (12)
3:16 1:08 (28) 2:16 0:33 (20) 2:06 0:23 (16) 3:47 0:24 (11) 1:24 0:11 (12) 1:09 0:13 (18) 1:06 0:06 (7) 0:45 0:03 (4) 0:54 0:05 (5)
39:53 5:21 (11) 40:16 5:21 (11)
1:03 0:02 (4) 0:23 0:06 (9)
12 Šťastný Jiří 40:17 4:19 0:41 (13) 5:53 1:03 (9) 10:33 1:48 (12) 12:29 1:52 (13) 14:24 2:06 (13) 16:30 2:33 (13) 19:00 2:49 (12) 20:21 2:59 (11) 21:26 3:02 (11)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 4:19 0:41 (13) 1:34 0:22 (13) 4:40 0:52 (19) 1:56 0:19 (12) 1:55 0:20 (17) 2:06 0:27 (17) 2:30 0:29 (20) 1:21 0:13 (9) 1:05 0:03 (2)
23:46 3:14 (10) 25:57 2:53 (9) 28:16 3:29 (12) 32:16 3:42 (12) 33:44 3:50 (12) 35:12 4:21 (12) 36:48 4:54 (11) 37:38 5:02 (11) 38:38 5:08 (11)
2:20 0:12 (9) 2:11 0:28 (17) 2:19 0:36 (28) 4:00 0:37 (17) 1:28 0:15 (19) 1:28 0:32 (28) 1:36 0:36 (26) 0:50 0:08 (12) 1:00 0:11 (15)
39:55 5:23 (12) 40:17 5:22 (12)
1:17 0:16 (23) 0:22 0:05 (5)
13 Voráček Michal 40:54 4:52 1:14 (21) 7:42 2:52 (27) 11:52 3:07 (24) 13:51 3:14 (22) 15:38 3:20 (18) 17:28 3:31 (17) 19:29 3:18 (16) 20:55 3:33 (16) 22:18 3:54 (16)
PGP Sportovní klub 4:52 1:14 (21) 2:50 1:38 (31) 4:10 0:22 (6) 1:59 0:22 (18) 1:47 0:12 (9) 1:50 0:11 (8) 2:01 0:00 (1) 1:26 0:18 (14) 1:23 0:21 (18)
25:28 4:56 (16) 27:39 4:35 (15) 29:54 5:07 (16) 33:54 5:20 (16) 35:11 5:17 (15) 36:17 5:26 (15) 37:21 5:27 (13) 38:11 5:35 (13) 39:14 5:44 (13)
3:10 1:02 (27) 2:11 0:28 (17) 2:15 0:32 (22) 4:00 0:37 (17) 1:17 0:04 (5) 1:06 0:10 (11) 1:04 0:04 (5) 0:50 0:08 (12) 1:03 0:14 (21)
40:29 5:57 (13) 40:54 5:59 (13)
1:15 0:14 (20) 0:25 0:08 (19)
14 Männel Harald 40:58 6:00 2:22 (30) 7:53 3:03 (28) 12:27 3:42 (26) 14:22 3:45 (25) 16:11 3:53 (24) 18:00 4:03 (21) 21:16 5:05 (25) 22:35 5:13 (22) 23:45 5:21 (20)
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdo 6:00 2:22 (30) 1:53 0:41 (25) 4:34 0:46 (17) 1:55 0:18 (11) 1:49 0:14 (11) 1:49 0:10 (7) 3:16 1:15 (31) 1:19 0:11 (5) 1:10 0:08 (4)
26:01 5:29 (19) 28:08 5:04 (17) 30:08 5:21 (17) 34:07 5:33 (17) 35:22 5:28 (16) 36:27 5:36 (16) 37:39 5:45 (15) 38:27 5:51 (14) 39:26 5:56 (14)
2:16 0:08 (7) 2:07 0:24 (11) 2:00 0:17 (9) 3:59 0:36 (15) 1:15 0:02 (3) 1:05 0:09 (10) 1:12 0:12 (15) 0:48 0:06 (7) 0:59 0:10 (13)
40:33 6:01 (14) 40:58 6:03 (14)
1:07 0:06 (6) 0:25 0:08 (19)
15 Hruška Jiří 40:59 4:13 0:35 (6) 6:13 1:23 (16) 10:50 2:05 (16) 13:02 2:25 (16) 15:09 2:51 (16) 17:15 3:18 (16) 19:37 3:26 (17) 20:54 3:32 (15) 22:13 3:49 (14)
OSN SK OS Nové Měst 4:13 0:35 (6) 2:00 0:48 (26) 4:37 0:49 (18) 2:12 0:35 (27) 2:07 0:32 (29) 2:06 0:27 (17) 2:22 0:21 (13) 1:17 0:09 (4) 1:19 0:17 (13)
24:41 4:09 (13) 26:28 3:24 (13) 28:47 4:00 (13) 32:41 4:07 (13) 34:09 4:15 (13) 35:12 4:21 (12) 37:21 5:27 (13) 38:33 5:57 (15) 39:30 6:00 (15)
2:28 0:20 (17) 1:47 0:04 (2) 2:19 0:36 (28) 3:54 0:31 (13) 1:28 0:15 (19) 1:03 0:07 (6) 2:09 1:09 (30) 1:12 0:30 (28) 0:57 0:08 (11)
40:35 6:03 (15) 40:59 6:04 (15)
1:05 0:04 (5) 0:24 0:07 (14)
16 Procházka Tomáš 42:04 4:15 0:37 (8) 5:40 0:50 (5) 10:00 1:15 (8) 12:00 1:23 (8) 13:43 1:25 (8) 15:59 2:02 (10) 19:15 3:04 (14) 20:40 3:18 (14) 22:16 3:52 (15)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:15 0:37 (8) 1:25 0:13 (5) 4:20 0:32 (11) 2:00 0:23 (21) 1:43 0:08 (7) 2:16 0:37 (25) 3:16 1:15 (31) 1:25 0:17 (12) 1:36 0:34 (25)
24:54 4:22 (14) 27:01 3:57 (14) 29:11 4:24 (14) 33:12 4:38 (14) 35:48 5:54 (17) 36:55 6:04 (17) 38:38 6:44 (17) 39:30 6:54 (17) 40:31 7:01 (17)
2:38 0:30 (20) 2:07 0:24 (11) 2:10 0:27 (18) 4:01 0:38 (19) 2:36 1:23 (32) 1:07 0:11 (13) 1:43 0:43 (28) 0:52 0:10 (16) 1:01 0:12 (18)
41:41 7:09 (16) 42:04 7:09 (16)
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:23 0:06 (9)
17 Janovský Tomáš 42:09 5:03 1:25 (25) 6:46 1:56 (23) 11:40 2:55 (20) 13:44 3:07 (20) 15:39 3:21 (19) 17:56 3:59 (20) 20:22 4:11 (18) 21:56 4:34 (19) 23:18 4:54 (17)
PGP Sportovní klub 5:03 1:25 (25) 1:43 0:31 (20) 4:54 1:06 (26) 2:04 0:27 (24) 1:55 0:20 (17) 2:17 0:38 (27) 2:26 0:25 (18) 1:34 0:26 (21) 1:22 0:20 (16)
25:57 5:25 (18) 28:24 5:20 (18) 30:28 5:41 (18) 34:27 5:53 (18) 35:52 5:58 (18) 37:13 6:22 (18) 38:27 6:33 (16) 39:25 6:49 (16) 40:27 6:57 (16)
2:39 0:31 (21) 2:27 0:44 (23) 2:04 0:21 (15) 3:59 0:36 (15) 1:25 0:12 (15) 1:21 0:25 (24) 1:14 0:14 (16) 0:58 0:16 (22) 1:02 0:13 (19)
41:42 7:10 (17) 42:09 7:14 (17)
1:15 0:14 (20) 0:27 0:10 (27)
18 Balej Vít 42:51 4:43 1:05 (19) 5:59 1:09 (14) 13:23 4:38 (31) 15:23 4:46 (31) 17:21 5:03 (30) 19:19 5:22 (29) 21:40 5:29 (26) 23:00 5:38 (23) 24:16 5:52 (23)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 4:43 1:05 (19) 1:16 0:04 (2) 7:24 3:36 (32) 2:00 0:23 (21) 1:58 0:23 (21) 1:58 0:19 (14) 2:21 0:20 (12) 1:20 0:12 (7) 1:16 0:14 (9)
26:46 6:14 (22) 28:56 5:52 (21) 31:13 6:26 (21) 34:54 6:20 (19) 36:13 6:19 (19) 37:19 6:28 (19) 39:09 7:15 (18) 40:01 7:25 (18) 41:29 7:59 (19)
2:30 0:22 (18) 2:10 0:27 (16) 2:17 0:34 (24) 3:41 0:18 (9) 1:19 0:06 (6) 1:06 0:10 (11) 1:50 0:50 (29) 0:52 0:10 (16) 1:28 0:39 (28)
42:31 7:59 (18) 42:51 7:56 (18)
1:02 0:01 (2) 0:20 0:03 (2)
19 Čech Jan 43:04 6:06 2:28 (31) 8:14 3:24 (31) 12:54 4:09 (30) 14:51 4:14 (29) 16:47 4:29 (27) 18:43 4:46 (25) 21:11 5:00 (24) 23:44 6:22 (25) 25:10 6:46 (26)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 6:06 2:28 (31) 2:08 0:56 (27) 4:40 0:52 (19) 1:57 0:20 (15) 1:56 0:21 (19) 1:56 0:17 (13) 2:28 0:27 (19) 2:33 1:25 (29) 1:26 0:24 (20)
27:35 7:03 (24) 29:26 6:22 (22) 31:40 6:53 (23) 35:59 7:25 (23) 37:24 7:30 (22) 38:36 7:45 (22) 39:43 7:49 (20) 40:30 7:54 (20) 41:29 7:59 (19)
2:25 0:17 (15) 1:51 0:08 (3) 2:14 0:31 (21) 4:19 0:56 (22) 1:25 0:12 (15) 1:12 0:16 (19) 1:07 0:07 (9) 0:47 0:05 (5) 0:59 0:10 (13)
42:39 8:07 (19) 43:04 8:09 (19)
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:25 0:08 (19)
20 Tomeš Petr 43:20 5:35 1:57 (28) 8:12 3:22 (30) 12:34 3:49 (27) 14:36 3:59 (26) 16:40 4:22 (26) 18:39 4:42 (24) 21:02 4:51 (22) 22:23 5:01 (21) 24:00 5:36 (21)
JIL OK Jilemnice 5:35 1:57 (28) 2:37 1:25 (30) 4:22 0:34 (12) 2:02 0:25 (23) 2:04 0:29 (27) 1:59 0:20 (15) 2:23 0:22 (15) 1:21 0:13 (9) 1:37 0:35 (26)
26:44 6:12 (21) 29:26 6:22 (22) 31:34 6:47 (22) 35:44 7:10 (22) 37:25 7:31 (23) 38:46 7:55 (23) 39:56 8:02 (22) 40:44 8:08 (22) 41:47 8:17 (21)
2:44 0:36 (24) 2:42 0:59 (29) 2:08 0:25 (17) 4:10 0:47 (21) 1:41 0:28 (25) 1:21 0:25 (24) 1:10 0:10 (12) 0:48 0:06 (7) 1:03 0:14 (21)
42:56 8:24 (20) 43:20 8:25 (20)
1:09 0:08 (7) 0:24 0:07 (14)
21 Neumann Tomáš 43:28 4:16 0:38 (10) 6:05 1:15 (15) 11:47 3:02 (22) 14:03 3:26 (23) 16:03 3:45 (23) 18:09 4:12 (23) 21:06 4:55 (23) 24:18 6:56 (29) 26:03 7:39 (30)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 4:16 0:38 (10) 1:49 0:37 (22) 5:42 1:54 (31) 2:16 0:39 (28) 2:00 0:25 (22) 2:06 0:27 (17) 2:57 0:56 (27) 3:12 2:04 (31) 1:45 0:43 (29)
28:12 7:40 (28) 30:16 7:12 (27) 32:29 7:42 (27) 36:16 7:42 (24) 37:40 7:46 (24) 38:56 8:05 (24) 40:06 8:12 (23) 40:56 8:20 (23) 41:56 8:26 (22)
2:09 0:01 (3) 2:04 0:21 (9) 2:13 0:30 (20) 3:47 0:24 (11) 1:24 0:11 (12) 1:16 0:20 (21) 1:10 0:10 (12) 0:50 0:08 (12) 1:00 0:11 (15)
43:06 8:34 (21) 43:28 8:33 (21) 20:40
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:22 0:05 (5) *82
22 Vlach Martin 43:45 5:01 1:23 (23) 6:37 1:47 (20) 11:24 2:39 (18) 13:32 2:55 (18) 15:40 3:22 (20) 17:50 3:53 (19) 20:25 4:14 (21) 21:53 4:31 (18) 23:21 4:57 (18)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:01 1:23 (23) 1:36 0:24 (15) 4:47 0:59 (23) 2:08 0:31 (25) 2:08 0:33 (30) 2:10 0:31 (24) 2:35 0:34 (21) 1:28 0:20 (18) 1:28 0:26 (21)
25:55 5:23 (17) 28:35 5:31 (20) 30:52 6:05 (20) 35:23 6:49 (21) 36:54 7:00 (20) 38:02 7:11 (20) 39:11 7:17 (19) 40:10 7:34 (19) 41:16 7:46 (18)
2:34 0:26 (19) 2:40 0:57 (28) 2:17 0:34 (24) 4:31 1:08 (28) 1:31 0:18 (21) 1:08 0:12 (15) 1:09 0:09 (11) 0:59 0:17 (23) 1:06 0:17 (26)
43:20 8:48 (22) 43:45 8:50 (22)
2:04 1:03 (30) 0:25 0:08 (19)
23 Zaoral Pedros 43:56 4:28 0:50 (17) 6:17 1:27 (17) 11:30 2:45 (19) 13:29 2:52 (17) 15:26 3:08 (17) 17:35 3:38 (18) 20:22 4:11 (18) 21:48 4:26 (17) 23:25 5:01 (19)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 4:28 0:50 (17) 1:49 0:37 (22) 5:13 1:25 (29) 1:59 0:22 (18) 1:57 0:22 (20) 2:09 0:30 (22) 2:47 0:46 (24) 1:26 0:18 (14) 1:37 0:35 (26)
26:14 5:42 (20) 28:28 5:24 (19) 30:40 5:53 (19) 35:04 6:30 (20) 36:58 7:04 (21) 38:34 7:43 (21) 39:51 7:57 (21) 40:40 8:04 (21) 42:22 8:52 (23)
2:49 0:41 (25) 2:14 0:31 (19) 2:12 0:29 (19) 4:24 1:01 (26) 1:54 0:41 (29) 1:36 0:40 (29) 1:17 0:17 (19) 0:49 0:07 (9) 1:42 0:53 (30)
0.00 43:56 9:01 (23) 20:00
1:34 1:17 (31) *82
24 Kožina Petr 44:12 5:56 2:18 (29) 7:35 2:45 (26) 12:21 3:36 (25) 14:46 4:09 (28) 16:49 4:31 (28) 18:58 5:01 (27) 21:48 5:37 (27) 23:24 6:02 (24) 24:46 6:22 (24)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 5:56 2:18 (29) 1:39 0:27 (17) 4:46 0:58 (22) 2:25 0:48 (29) 2:03 0:28 (26) 2:09 0:30 (22) 2:50 0:49 (26) 1:36 0:28 (22) 1:22 0:20 (16)
27:26 6:54 (23) 29:56 6:52 (25) 32:13 7:26 (26) 36:33 7:59 (26) 37:59 8:05 (25) 39:19 8:28 (26) 40:33 8:39 (24) 41:30 8:54 (24) 42:30 9:00 (24)
2:40 0:32 (22) 2:30 0:47 (24) 2:17 0:34 (24) 4:20 0:57 (24) 1:26 0:13 (18) 1:20 0:24 (23) 1:14 0:14 (16) 0:57 0:15 (20) 1:00 0:11 (15)
43:45 9:13 (23) 44:12 9:17 (24) 21:24
1:15 0:14 (20) 0:27 0:10 (27) *82
25 Laciga Zdeněk 44:45 4:18 0:40 (12) 5:54 1:04 (10) 10:36 1:51 (13) 13:34 2:57 (19) 15:49 3:31 (22) 19:33 5:36 (30) 21:56 5:45 (28) 24:06 6:44 (27) 25:25 7:01 (27)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 4:18 0:40 (12) 1:36 0:24 (15) 4:42 0:54 (21) 2:58 1:21 (32) 2:15 0:40 (31) 3:44 2:05 (32) 2:23 0:22 (15) 2:10 1:02 (27) 1:19 0:17 (13)
27:48 7:16 (25) 30:04 7:00 (26) 32:06 7:19 (25) 36:29 7:55 (25) 38:06 8:12 (26) 39:13 8:22 (25) 40:43 8:49 (25) 41:38 9:02 (25) 43:08 9:38 (25)
2:23 0:15 (12) 2:16 0:33 (20) 2:02 0:19 (12) 4:23 1:00 (25) 1:37 0:24 (23) 1:07 0:11 (13) 1:30 0:30 (25) 0:55 0:13 (19) 1:30 0:41 (29)
44:21 9:49 (24) 44:45 9:50 (25) 37:44
1:13 0:12 (19) 0:24 0:07 (14) *120
26 Preininger Luděk 46:31 6:19 2:41 (32) 8:00 3:10 (29) 12:49 4:04 (29) 14:45 4:08 (27) 16:49 4:31 (28) 18:57 5:00 (26) 22:01 5:50 (29) 23:53 6:31 (26) 25:08 6:44 (25)
DOB KOB Dobruška 6:19 2:41 (32) 1:41 0:29 (19) 4:49 1:01 (24) 1:56 0:19 (12) 2:04 0:29 (27) 2:08 0:29 (20) 3:04 1:03 (29) 1:52 0:44 (25) 1:15 0:13 (8)
27:58 7:26 (27) 30:30 7:26 (28) 33:18 8:31 (28) 38:05 9:31 (27) 39:54 10:00 (27) 41:39 10:48 (29) 43:00 11:06 (27) 43:49 11:13 (26) 44:44 11:14 (26)
2:50 0:42 (26) 2:32 0:49 (25) 2:48 1:05 (32) 4:47 1:24 (29) 1:49 0:36 (28) 1:45 0:49 (31) 1:21 0:21 (23) 0:49 0:07 (9) 0:55 0:06 (8)
46:09 11:37 (25) 46:31 11:36 (26)
1:25 0:24 (26) 0:22 0:05 (5)
27 Regal Jan 47:33 5:19 1:41 (27) 6:50 2:00 (24) 11:40 2:55 (20) 13:50 3:13 (21) 15:42 3:24 (21) 18:00 4:03 (21) 20:23 4:12 (20) 22:00 4:38 (20) 24:15 5:51 (22)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 5:19 1:41 (27) 1:31 0:19 (11) 4:50 1:02 (25) 2:10 0:33 (26) 1:52 0:17 (15) 2:18 0:39 (28) 2:23 0:22 (15) 1:37 0:29 (23) 2:15 1:13 (32)
28:44 8:12 (30) 31:29 8:25 (30) 33:53 9:06 (30) 38:18 9:44 (28) 40:14 10:20 (29) 41:30 10:39 (27) 43:55 12:01 (28) 45:01 12:25 (27) 45:57 12:27 (27)
4:29 2:21 (32) 2:45 1:02 (30) 2:24 0:41 (30) 4:25 1:02 (27) 1:56 0:43 (31) 1:16 0:20 (21) 2:25 1:25 (31) 1:06 0:24 (27) 0:56 0:07 (9)
47:07 12:35 (26) 47:33 12:38 (27)
1:10 0:09 (11) 0:26 0:09 (24)
28 Lebeda Dušan 48:19 4:46 1:08 (20) 6:25 1:35 (18) 10:43 1:58 (15) 12:41 2:04 (14) 14:43 2:25 (14) 16:36 2:39 (14) 19:15 3:04 (14) 24:07 6:45 (28) 25:27 7:03 (28)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 4:46 1:08 (20) 1:39 0:27 (17) 4:18 0:30 (10) 1:58 0:21 (16) 2:02 0:27 (25) 1:53 0:14 (11) 2:39 0:38 (22) 4:52 3:44 (32) 1:20 0:18 (15)
27:51 7:19 (26) 29:54 6:50 (24) 31:55 7:08 (24) 38:22 9:48 (29) 39:55 10:01 (28) 41:33 10:42 (28) 42:53 10:59 (26) 45:08 12:32 (28) 46:11 12:41 (28)
2:24 0:16 (13) 2:03 0:20 (8) 2:01 0:18 (10) 6:27 3:04 (31) 1:33 0:20 (22) 1:38 0:42 (30) 1:20 0:20 (21) 2:15 1:33 (31) 1:03 0:14 (21)
47:48 13:16 (27) 48:19 13:24 (28)
1:37 0:36 (28) 0:31 0:14 (30)
29 Kopáček Jan 48:53 4:16 0:38 (10) 8:56 4:06 (32) 13:50 5:05 (32) 15:40 5:03 (32) 17:31 5:13 (31) 21:09 7:12 (32) 23:29 7:18 (32) 24:58 7:36 (31) 26:32 8:08 (31)
CHT SK Chrast 4:16 0:38 (10) 4:40 3:28 (32) 4:54 1:06 (26) 1:50 0:13 (7) 1:51 0:16 (13) 3:38 1:59 (31) 2:20 0:19 (11) 1:29 0:21 (19) 1:34 0:32 (24)
30:55 10:23 (31) 33:13 10:09 (31) 35:28 10:41 (31) 39:47 11:13 (30) 41:33 11:39 (30) 42:59 12:08 (30) 44:21 12:27 (29) 45:25 12:49 (29) 47:18 13:48 (29)
4:23 2:15 (31) 2:18 0:35 (22) 2:15 0:32 (22) 4:19 0:56 (22) 1:46 0:33 (27) 1:26 0:30 (26) 1:22 0:22 (24) 1:04 0:22 (25) 1:53 1:04 (31)
48:29 13:57 (28) 48:53 13:58 (29) 28:38
1:11 0:10 (17) 0:24 0:07 (14) *73
30 Tojnar Jan 49:34 4:55 1:17 (22) 6:45 1:55 (22) 11:49 3:04 (23) 14:18 3:41 (24) 16:19 4:01 (25) 19:06 5:09 (28) 22:08 5:57 (30) 24:23 7:01 (30) 25:52 7:28 (29)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 4:55 1:17 (22) 1:50 0:38 (24) 5:04 1:16 (28) 2:29 0:52 (31) 2:01 0:26 (23) 2:47 1:08 (30) 3:02 1:01 (28) 2:15 1:07 (28) 1:29 0:27 (23)
28:32 8:00 (29) 31:06 8:02 (29) 33:24 8:37 (29) 41:03 12:29 (31) 42:43 12:49 (31) 44:09 13:18 (31) 45:45 13:51 (30) 46:42 14:06 (30) 47:47 14:17 (30)
2:40 0:32 (22) 2:34 0:51 (27) 2:18 0:35 (27) 7:39 4:16 (32) 1:40 0:27 (24) 1:26 0:30 (26) 1:36 0:36 (26) 0:57 0:15 (20) 1:05 0:16 (25)
49:08 14:36 (29) 49:34 14:39 (30)
1:21 0:20 (25) 0:26 0:09 (24)
31 Sedlák Radek 50:52 5:11 1:33 (26) 7:19 2:29 (25) 12:41 3:56 (28) 15:06 4:29 (30) 17:39 5:21 (32) 20:08 6:11 (31) 22:57 6:46 (31) 25:39 8:17 (32) 27:47 9:23 (32)
DOB KOB Dobruška 5:11 1:33 (26) 2:08 0:56 (27) 5:22 1:34 (30) 2:25 0:48 (29) 2:33 0:58 (32) 2:29 0:50 (29) 2:49 0:48 (25) 2:42 1:34 (30) 2:08 1:06 (31)
31:40 11:08 (32) 33:49 10:45 (32) 36:21 11:34 (32) 41:25 12:51 (32) 43:19 13:25 (32) 45:19 14:28 (32) 46:38 14:44 (31) 47:43 15:07 (31) 48:57 15:27 (31)
3:53 1:45 (30) 2:09 0:26 (15) 2:32 0:49 (31) 5:04 1:41 (30) 1:54 0:41 (29) 2:00 1:04 (32) 1:19 0:19 (20) 1:05 0:23 (26) 1:14 0:25 (27)
50:23 15:51 (30) 50:52 15:57 (31) 24:58
1:26 0:25 (27) 0:29 0:12 (29) *95
Kamaryt Tomáš disk 4:13 0:35 (6) 5:40 0:50 (5) 9:56 1:11 (7) 11:39 1:02 (6) 13:23 1:05 (7) 15:07 1:10 (7) 18:19 2:08 (8) 19:44 2:22 (8) 21:00 2:36 (8)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 4:13 0:35 (6) 1:27 0:15 (8) 4:16 0:28 (9) 1:43 0:06 (3) 1:44 0:09 (8) 1:44 0:05 (4) 3:12 1:11 (30) 1:25 0:17 (12) 1:16 0:14 (9)
24:29 3:57 (12) 26:27 3:23 (12) 28:15 3:28 (11) 31:55 3:21 (10) 33:09 3:15 (10) 34:13 3:22 (10) ----- 35:41 36:34
3:29 1:21 (29) 1:58 0:15 (4) 1:48 0:05 (2) 3:40 0:17 (8) 1:14 0:01 (2) 1:04 0:08 (7) 1:28 0:53
37:55 38:16
1:21 0:21
H21B (32) 6.1 km 14 K
1(110) 2(116) 3(109) 4(104) 5(117) 6(119) 7(107) 8(84) 9(97)
10(76) 11(120) 12(115) 13(70) 14(100) C
1 Novák Jiří 34:57 3:11 0:26 (9) 5:06 0:42 (6) 7:40 0:40 (3) 9:53 0:48 (3) 15:06 1:09 (4) 16:41 1:03 (2) 18:50 1:03 (2) 23:39 1:53 (2) 28:23 0:31 (2)
NPA SK lyžování a O 3:11 0:26 (9) 1:55 0:23 (7) 2:34 0:12 (2) 2:13 0:08 (3) 5:13 0:29 (7) 1:35 0:02 (2) 2:09 0:00 (1) 4:49 0:50 (6) 4:44 0:00 (1)
29:42 0:27 (2) 30:19 0:24 (2) 33:12 0:00 (1) 33:51 0:00 (1) 34:34 0:00 (1) 34:57 0:00 (1)
1:19 0:02 (2) 0:37 0:01 (2) 2:53 0:29 (11) 0:39 0:07 (6) 0:43 0:06 (8) 0:23 0:03 (4)
2 Justa Pavel 35:14 2:52 0:07 (2) 4:24 0:00 (1) 7:00 0:00 (1) 9:05 0:00 (1) 13:57 0:00 (1) 15:38 0:00 (1) 17:47 0:00 (1) 21:46 0:00 (1) 27:52 0:00 (1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Kr 2:52 0:07 (2) 1:32 0:00 (1) 2:36 0:14 (3) 2:05 0:00 (1) 4:52 0:08 (4) 1:41 0:08 (3) 2:09 0:00 (1) 3:59 0:00 (1) 6:06 1:22 (15)
29:15 0:00 (1) 29:55 0:00 (1) 33:45 0:33 (2) 34:17 0:26 (2) 34:54 0:20 (2) 35:14 0:17 (2)
1:23 0:06 (8) 0:40 0:04 (4) 3:50 1:26 (24) 0:32 0:00 (1) 0:37 0:00 (1) 0:20 0:00 (1)
3 Hradec Pavel 35:54 2:59 0:14 (4) 4:53 0:29 (5) 7:43 0:43 (5) 10:07 1:02 (5) 15:00 1:03 (3) 16:54 1:16 (4) 19:29 1:42 (4) 24:05 2:19 (3) 29:16 1:24 (3)
CHA OK Chrastava 2:59 0:14 (4) 1:54 0:22 (5) 2:50 0:28 (8) 2:24 0:19 (8) 4:53 0:09 (5) 1:54 0:21 (6) 2:35 0:26 (8) 4:36 0:37 (2) 5:11 0:27 (6)
30:47 1:32 (3) 31:48 1:53 (3) 34:18 1:06 (3) 34:51 1:00 (3) 35:32 0:58 (3) 35:54 0:57 (3)
1:31 0:14 (15) 1:01 0:25 (18) 2:30 0:06 (2) 0:33 0:01 (2) 0:41 0:04 (3) 0:22 0:02 (2)
4 Sokolář Zdeněk 36:43 3:20 0:35 (12) 5:16 0:52 (9) 7:38 0:38 (2) 9:59 0:54 (4) 15:23 1:26 (5) 17:14 1:36 (5) 19:34 1:47 (5) 25:12 3:26 (5) 30:21 2:29 (7)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 3:20 0:35 (12) 1:56 0:24 (8) 2:22 0:00 (1) 2:21 0:16 (7) 5:24 0:40 (10) 1:51 0:18 (4) 2:20 0:11 (4) 5:38 1:39 (14) 5:09 0:25 (5)
31:42 2:27 (7) 32:30 2:35 (5) 34:54 1:42 (5) 35:33 1:42 (4) 36:18 1:44 (4) 36:43 1:46 (4)
1:21 0:04 (5) 0:48 0:12 (11) 2:24 0:00 (1) 0:39 0:07 (6) 0:45 0:08 (10) 0:25 0:05 (11)
5 Veselý Ondřej 37:18 2:54 0:09 (3) 4:46 0:22 (3) 9:14 2:14 (18) 11:27 2:22 (11) 16:11 2:14 (7) 17:44 2:06 (6) 19:57 2:10 (6) 24:53 3:07 (4) 30:06 2:14 (4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Kr 2:54 0:09 (3) 1:52 0:20 (2) 4:28 2:06 (29) 2:13 0:08 (3) 4:44 0:00 (1) 1:33 0:00 (1) 2:13 0:04 (3) 4:56 0:57 (7) 5:13 0:29 (7)
31:36 2:21 (5) 32:59 3:04 (7) 35:40 2:28 (7) 36:14 2:23 (5) 36:56 2:22 (5) 37:18 2:21 (5)
1:30 0:13 (13) 1:23 0:47 (27) 2:41 0:17 (5) 0:34 0:02 (3) 0:42 0:05 (5) 0:22 0:02 (2)
6 Svoboda Honza 37:32 2:45 0:00 (1) 4:38 0:14 (2) 7:40 0:40 (3) 9:50 0:45 (2) 14:39 0:42 (2) 16:47 1:09 (3) 19:25 1:38 (3) 25:26 3:40 (7) 30:13 2:21 (6)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 2:45 0:00 (1) 1:53 0:21 (4) 3:02 0:40 (11) 2:10 0:05 (2) 4:49 0:05 (2) 2:08 0:35 (15) 2:38 0:29 (11) 6:01 2:02 (18) 4:47 0:03 (2)
31:40 2:25 (6) 32:40 2:45 (6) 35:26 2:14 (6) 36:26 2:35 (6) 37:08 2:34 (6) 37:32 2:35 (6)
1:27 0:10 (10) 1:00 0:24 (17) 2:46 0:22 (7) 1:00 0:28 (19) 0:42 0:05 (5) 0:24 0:04 (6)
7 Zakouřil Václav 39:25 3:09 0:24 (8) 5:11 0:47 (8) 9:15 2:15 (19) 11:28 2:23 (13) 16:34 2:37 (9) 18:39 3:01 (9) 21:42 3:55 (10) 27:14 5:28 (10) 32:57 5:05 (11)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 3:09 0:24 (8) 2:02 0:30 (11) 4:04 1:42 (25) 2:13 0:08 (3) 5:06 0:22 (6) 2:05 0:32 (12) 3:03 0:54 (19) 5:32 1:33 (11) 5:43 0:59 (10)
34:16 5:01 (11) 34:52 4:57 (10) 37:36 4:24 (8) 38:12 4:21 (7) 39:00 4:26 (7) 39:25 4:28 (7)
1:19 0:02 (2) 0:36 0:00 (1) 2:44 0:20 (6) 0:36 0:04 (4) 0:48 0:11 (14) 0:25 0:05 (11)
8 Martínek Robert 39:54 3:00 0:15 (5) 5:07 0:43 (7) 9:23 2:23 (21) 11:41 2:36 (15) 17:18 3:21 (12) 19:20 3:42 (11) 22:35 4:48 (13) 27:51 6:05 (12) 32:48 4:56 (10)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 3:00 0:15 (5) 2:07 0:35 (15) 4:16 1:54 (27) 2:18 0:13 (6) 5:37 0:53 (12) 2:02 0:29 (7) 3:15 1:06 (24) 5:16 1:17 (10) 4:57 0:13 (4)
34:09 4:54 (10) 34:49 4:54 (9) 37:49 4:37 (9) 38:25 4:34 (8) 39:08 4:34 (8) 39:54 4:57 (8)
1:21 0:04 (5) 0:40 0:04 (4) 3:00 0:36 (13) 0:36 0:04 (4) 0:43 0:06 (8) 0:46 0:26 (30)
9 Graubner Jan 39:59 3:26 0:41 (17) 5:25 1:01 (12) 8:24 1:24 (10) 11:21 2:16 (10) 16:41 2:44 (10) 18:46 3:08 (10) 21:20 3:33 (9) 25:59 4:13 (8) 32:07 4:15 (8)
TZL SKOB Zlín 3:26 0:41 (17) 1:59 0:27 (9) 2:59 0:37 (10) 2:57 0:52 (21) 5:20 0:36 (8) 2:05 0:32 (12) 2:34 0:25 (6) 4:39 0:40 (3) 6:08 1:24 (16)
33:31 4:16 (8) 34:33 4:38 (8) 38:00 4:48 (11) 38:41 4:50 (9) 39:34 5:00 (9) 39:59 5:02 (9)
1:24 0:07 (9) 1:02 0:26 (19) 3:27 1:03 (19) 0:41 0:09 (11) 0:53 0:16 (22) 0:25 0:05 (11)
10 Hýbl Lukáš 40:26 3:22 0:37 (13) 5:16 0:52 (9) 8:42 1:42 (12) 11:27 2:22 (11) 17:32 3:35 (14) 19:36 3:58 (13) 22:03 4:16 (11) 27:39 5:53 (11) 33:00 5:08 (12)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 3:22 0:37 (13) 1:54 0:22 (5) 3:26 1:04 (18) 2:45 0:40 (15) 6:05 1:21 (19) 2:04 0:31 (8) 2:27 0:18 (5) 5:36 1:37 (13) 5:21 0:37 (8)
34:28 5:13 (12) 35:36 5:41 (12) 38:43 5:31 (12) 39:22 5:31 (10) 40:02 5:28 (10) 40:26 5:29 (10)
1:28 0:11 (11) 1:08 0:32 (23) 3:07 0:43 (16) 0:39 0:07 (6) 0:40 0:03 (2) 0:24 0:04 (6)
11 Krajíček Vojtěch 42:09 3:14 0:29 (10) 5:25 1:01 (12) 8:38 1:38 (11) 13:28 4:23 (25) 18:48 4:51 (19) 20:52 5:14 (18) 24:04 6:17 (18) 29:18 7:32 (16) 35:23 7:31 (14)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 3:14 0:29 (10) 2:11 0:39 (18) 3:13 0:51 (14) 4:50 2:45 (32) 5:20 0:36 (8) 2:04 0:31 (8) 3:12 1:03 (21) 5:14 1:15 (8) 6:05 1:21 (14)
36:55 7:40 (14) 37:34 7:39 (13) 40:23 7:11 (13) 41:03 7:12 (11) 41:45 7:11 (11) 42:09 7:12 (11)
1:32 0:15 (16) 0:39 0:03 (3) 2:49 0:25 (8) 0:40 0:08 (9) 0:42 0:05 (5) 0:24 0:04 (6)
12 Gregoriades Tomáš 42:46 3:16 0:31 (11) 5:16 0:52 (9) 8:02 1:02 (6) 10:43 1:38 (6) 16:26 2:29 (8) 18:18 2:40 (8) 21:13 3:26 (8) 26:28 4:42 (9) 32:22 4:30 (9)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 3:16 0:31 (11) 2:00 0:28 (10) 2:46 0:24 (7) 2:41 0:36 (13) 5:43 0:59 (13) 1:52 0:19 (5) 2:55 0:46 (16) 5:15 1:16 (9) 5:54 1:10 (11)
33:39 4:24 (9) 35:05 5:10 (11) 37:55 4:43 (10) 41:22 7:31 (12) 42:21 7:47 (12) 42:46 7:49 (12)
1:17 0:00 (1) 1:26 0:50 (28) 2:50 0:26 (9) 3:27 2:55 (30) 0:59 0:22 (24) 0:25 0:05 (11)
13 Khýn Vítězslav 44:09 3:32 0:47 (19) 5:44 1:20 (19) 9:13 2:13 (17) 11:55 2:50 (17) 17:26 3:29 (13) 19:33 3:55 (12) 22:18 4:31 (12) 28:28 6:42 (13) 34:56 7:04 (13)
DOB KOB Dobruška 3:32 0:47 (19) 2:12 0:40 (20) 3:29 1:07 (22) 2:42 0:37 (14) 5:31 0:47 (11) 2:07 0:34 (14) 2:45 0:36 (15) 6:10 2:11 (19) 6:28 1:44 (19)
36:34 7:19 (13) 38:39 8:44 (16) 42:08 8:56 (16) 42:50 8:59 (14) 43:41 9:07 (13) 44:09 9:12 (13)
1:38 0:21 (21) 2:05 1:29 (31) 3:29 1:05 (20) 0:42 0:10 (12) 0:51 0:14 (20) 0:28 0:08 (23)
14 Kadavý Petr 44:13 3:23 0:38 (14) 5:42 1:18 (18) 8:21 1:21 (9) 10:57 1:52 (8) 17:09 3:12 (11) 20:12 4:34 (14) 22:50 5:03 (14) 29:06 7:20 (14) 35:51 7:59 (16)
CHA OK Chrastava 3:23 0:38 (14) 2:19 0:47 (24) 2:39 0:17 (4) 2:36 0:31 (10) 6:12 1:28 (20) 3:03 1:30 (27) 2:38 0:29 (11) 6:16 2:17 (20) 6:45 2:01 (21)
37:37 8:22 (16) 38:31 8:36 (15) 41:33 8:21 (14) 42:54 9:03 (15) 43:43 9:09 (14) 44:13 9:16 (14)
1:46 0:29 (23) 0:54 0:18 (15) 3:02 0:38 (15) 1:21 0:49 (26) 0:49 0:12 (17) 0:30 0:10 (25)
15 Preininger Ondřej 44:29 3:39 0:54 (20) 6:00 1:36 (24) 9:27 2:27 (22) 12:40 3:35 (21) 18:24 4:27 (18) 20:49 5:11 (17) 23:33 5:46 (16) 29:14 7:28 (15) 35:33 7:41 (15)
DOB KOB Dobruška 3:39 0:54 (20) 2:21 0:49 (25) 3:27 1:05 (19) 3:13 1:08 (26) 5:44 1:00 (14) 2:25 0:52 (18) 2:44 0:35 (14) 5:41 1:42 (15) 6:19 1:35 (18)
37:03 7:48 (15) 38:17 8:22 (14) 41:34 8:22 (15) 42:41 8:50 (13) 44:05 9:31 (15) 44:29 9:32 (15)
1:30 0:13 (13) 1:14 0:38 (26) 3:17 0:53 (18) 1:07 0:35 (23) 1:24 0:47 (29) 0:24 0:04 (6)
16 Čáp Ondřej 44:44 3:25 0:40 (16) 5:41 1:17 (17) 9:08 2:08 (16) 11:57 2:52 (19) 18:19 4:22 (17) 21:53 6:15 (22) 24:55 7:08 (21) 30:29 8:43 (18) 36:32 8:40 (17)
DOB KOB Dobruška 3:25 0:40 (16) 2:16 0:44 (22) 3:27 1:05 (19) 2:49 0:44 (18) 6:22 1:38 (21) 3:34 2:01 (31) 3:02 0:53 (18) 5:34 1:35 (12) 6:03 1:19 (13)
38:00 8:45 (17) 39:37 9:42 (17) 42:48 9:36 (18) 43:28 9:37 (16) 44:19 9:45 (16) 44:44 9:47 (16)
1:28 0:11 (11) 1:37 1:01 (29) 3:11 0:47 (17) 0:40 0:08 (9) 0:51 0:14 (20) 0:25 0:05 (11)
17 Jirka Jakub 45:06 3:30 0:45 (18) 5:36 1:12 (16) 8:43 1:43 (13) 11:30 2:25 (14) 18:57 5:00 (22) 21:01 5:23 (20) 24:41 6:54 (20) 30:39 8:53 (20) 37:23 9:31 (19)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 3:30 0:45 (18) 2:06 0:34 (14) 3:07 0:45 (13) 2:47 0:42 (16) 7:27 2:43 (28) 2:04 0:31 (8) 3:40 1:31 (29) 5:58 1:59 (17) 6:44 2:00 (20)
38:58 9:43 (19) 39:49 9:54 (18) 42:50 9:38 (19) 43:53 10:02 (18) 44:41 10:07 (17) 45:06 10:09 (17) 7:13 15:45
1:35 0:18 (18) 0:51 0:15 (12) 3:01 0:37 (14) 1:03 0:31 (21) 0:48 0:11 (14) 0:25 0:05 (11) *80 *107
18 Hons Miši 45:09 3:41 0:56 (24) 5:52 1:28 (22) 8:58 1:58 (14) 11:50 2:45 (16) 17:36 3:39 (15) 20:20 4:42 (15) 23:33 5:46 (16) 29:58 8:12 (17) 37:12 9:20 (18)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 3:41 0:56 (24) 2:11 0:39 (18) 3:06 0:44 (12) 2:52 0:47 (19) 5:46 1:02 (16) 2:44 1:11 (24) 3:13 1:04 (22) 6:25 2:26 (23) 7:14 2:30 (24)
38:51 9:36 (18) 39:53 9:58 (19) 42:46 9:34 (17) 43:49 9:58 (17) 44:42 10:08 (18) 45:09 10:12 (18)
1:39 0:22 (22) 1:02 0:26 (19) 2:53 0:29 (11) 1:03 0:31 (21) 0:53 0:16 (22) 0:27 0:07 (21)
19 Špicar Petr 45:20 3:24 0:39 (15) 5:27 1:03 (14) 8:19 1:19 (8) 10:59 1:54 (9) 18:02 4:05 (16) 20:37 4:59 (16) 23:20 5:33 (15) 30:31 8:45 (19) 38:11 10:19 (21)
SJC Sportcentrum Ji 3:24 0:39 (15) 2:03 0:31 (12) 2:52 0:30 (9) 2:40 0:35 (12) 7:03 2:19 (25) 2:35 1:02 (21) 2:43 0:34 (13) 7:11 3:12 (28) 7:40 2:56 (27)
39:44 10:29 (21) 40:28 10:33 (21) 43:20 10:08 (20) 44:16 10:25 (19) 44:57 10:23 (19) 45:20 10:23 (19)
1:33 0:16 (17) 0:44 0:08 (6) 2:52 0:28 (10) 0:56 0:24 (17) 0:41 0:04 (3) 0:23 0:03 (4)
20 Novák Daniel 45:42 3:40 0:55 (22) 5:56 1:32 (23) 9:15 2:15 (19) 12:17 3:12 (20) 18:51 4:54 (20) 21:19 5:41 (21) 24:33 6:46 (19) 31:24 9:38 (21) 37:23 9:31 (19)
DOK OK Doksy 3:40 0:55 (22) 2:16 0:44 (22) 3:19 0:57 (16) 3:02 0:57 (23) 6:34 1:50 (23) 2:28 0:55 (19) 3:14 1:05 (23) 6:51 2:52 (26) 5:59 1:15 (12)
39:13 9:58 (20) 40:10 10:15 (20) 43:44 10:32 (21) 44:30 10:39 (20) 45:17 10:43 (20) 45:42 10:45 (20)
1:50 0:33 (26) 0:57 0:21 (16) 3:34 1:10 (22) 0:46 0:14 (15) 0:47 0:10 (12) 0:25 0:05 (11)
21 Vokurka Jan 47:25 11:55 9:10 (32) 13:59 9:35 (32) 16:38 9:38 (32) 19:17 10:12 (31) 25:01 11:04 (30) 27:50 12:12 (30) 30:24 12:37 (29) 35:06 13:20 (27) 40:34 12:42 (25)
HAR OK Harcov 11:55 9:10 (32) 2:04 0:32 (13) 2:39 0:17 (4) 2:39 0:34 (11) 5:44 1:00 (14) 2:49 1:16 (25) 2:34 0:25 (6) 4:42 0:43 (4) 5:28 0:44 (9)
41:55 12:40 (25) 42:42 12:47 (25) 45:14 12:02 (22) 46:12 12:21 (21) 46:59 12:25 (21) 47:25 12:28 (21)
1:21 0:04 (5) 0:47 0:11 (9) 2:32 0:08 (3) 0:58 0:26 (18) 0:47 0:10 (12) 0:26 0:06 (18)
22 Paulíček Jiří 48:08 3:54 1:09 (26) 6:43 2:19 (26) 10:08 3:08 (25) 13:15 4:10 (23) 20:06 6:09 (24) 22:48 7:10 (25) 25:44 7:57 (23) 32:07 10:21 (22) 40:11 12:19 (24)
SJI OK Jihlava 3:54 1:09 (26) 2:49 1:17 (30) 3:25 1:03 (17) 3:07 1:02 (24) 6:51 2:07 (24) 2:42 1:09 (22) 2:56 0:47 (17) 6:23 2:24 (21) 8:04 3:20 (30)
41:48 12:33 (23) 42:39 12:44 (24) 46:08 12:56 (23) 46:50 12:59 (22) 47:40 13:06 (22) 48:08 13:11 (22)
1:37 0:20 (19) 0:51 0:15 (12) 3:29 1:05 (20) 0:42 0:10 (12) 0:50 0:13 (18) 0:28 0:08 (23)
23 Král Luboš 49:07 3:39 0:54 (20) 5:48 1:24 (20) 11:20 4:20 (28) 14:19 5:14 (27) 20:46 6:49 (26) 23:54 8:16 (26) 26:29 8:42 (24) 32:23 10:37 (23) 39:14 11:22 (22)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 3:39 0:54 (20) 2:09 0:37 (17) 5:32 3:10 (31) 2:59 0:54 (22) 6:27 1:43 (22) 3:08 1:35 (28) 2:35 0:26 (8) 5:54 1:55 (16) 6:51 2:07 (22)
41:17 12:02 (22) 42:09 12:14 (22) 47:08 13:56 (25) 47:51 14:00 (23) 48:41 14:07 (23) 49:07 14:10 (23)
2:03 0:46 (31) 0:52 0:16 (14) 4:59 2:35 (31) 0:43 0:11 (14) 0:50 0:13 (18) 0:26 0:06 (18)
24 Slivečka Jan 49:11 3:40 0:55 (22) 5:48 1:24 (20) 9:01 2:01 (15) 11:56 2:51 (18) 19:38 5:41 (23) 22:20 6:42 (23) 25:36 7:49 (22) 32:35 10:49 (24) 39:49 11:57 (23)
VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostr 3:40 0:55 (22) 2:08 0:36 (16) 3:13 0:51 (14) 2:55 0:50 (20) 7:42 2:58 (30) 2:42 1:09 (22) 3:16 1:07 (25) 6:59 3:00 (27) 7:14 2:30 (24)
41:48 12:33 (23) 42:34 12:39 (23) 46:32 13:20 (24) 48:02 14:11 (24) 48:47 14:13 (24) 49:11 14:14 (24) 47:16
1:59 0:42 (29) 0:46 0:10 (7) 3:58 1:34 (25) 1:30 0:58 (28) 0:45 0:08 (10) 0:24 0:04 (6) *78
25 Kurfürst Pavel 53:24 4:27 1:42 (28) 6:40 2:16 (25) 10:07 3:07 (24) 13:15 4:10 (23) 20:23 6:26 (25) 22:36 6:58 (24) 27:00 9:13 (25) 33:36 11:50 (25) 40:41 12:49 (26)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 4:27 1:42 (28) 2:13 0:41 (21) 3:27 1:05 (19) 3:08 1:03 (25) 7:08 2:24 (27) 2:13 0:40 (16) 4:24 2:15 (31) 6:36 2:37 (24) 7:05 2:21 (23)
42:29 13:14 (26) 43:35 13:40 (26) 48:21 15:09 (26) 51:35 17:44 (25) 52:48 18:14 (25) 53:24 18:27 (25)
1:48 0:31 (25) 1:06 0:30 (21) 4:46 2:22 (29) 3:14 2:42 (29) 1:13 0:36 (26) 0:36 0:16 (27)
26 Vančura Martin 54:09 4:25 1:40 (27) 7:00 2:36 (28) 10:29 3:29 (26) 13:57 4:52 (26) 21:00 7:03 (27) 24:13 8:35 (27) 27:49 10:02 (26) 34:37 12:51 (26) 42:17 14:25 (27)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 4:25 1:40 (27) 2:35 1:03 (28) 3:29 1:07 (22) 3:28 1:23 (28) 7:03 2:19 (25) 3:13 1:40 (29) 3:36 1:27 (28) 6:48 2:49 (25) 7:40 2:56 (27)
44:03 14:48 (27) 45:10 15:15 (27) 50:47 17:35 (27) 52:09 18:18 (26) 53:42 19:08 (26) 54:09 19:12 (26)
1:46 0:29 (23) 1:07 0:31 (22) 5:37 3:13 (32) 1:22 0:50 (27) 1:33 0:56 (30) 0:27 0:07 (21)
27 Vokál Vojtěch 54:36 4:27 1:42 (28) 6:52 2:28 (27) 11:03 4:03 (27) 14:33 5:28 (28) 22:29 8:32 (29) 25:56 10:18 (29) 29:00 11:13 (28) 36:40 14:54 (29) 44:32 16:40 (29)
CHA OK Chrastava 4:27 1:42 (28) 2:25 0:53 (26) 4:11 1:49 (26) 3:30 1:25 (29) 7:56 3:12 (31) 3:27 1:54 (30) 3:04 0:55 (20) 7:40 3:41 (30) 7:52 3:08 (29)
46:24 17:09 (29) 47:11 17:16 (28) 51:43 18:31 (28) 53:02 19:11 (27) 54:03 19:29 (27) 54:36 19:39 (27)
1:52 0:35 (27) 0:47 0:11 (9) 4:32 2:08 (28) 1:19 0:47 (25) 1:01 0:24 (25) 0:33 0:13 (26)
28 Leštínský Tomáš 55:50 4:57 2:12 (30) 7:45 3:21 (29) 11:24 4:24 (29) 14:48 5:43 (29) 22:25 8:28 (28) 25:18 9:40 (28) 28:52 11:05 (27) 36:33 14:47 (28) 45:15 17:23 (30)
DOB KOB Dobruška 4:57 2:12 (30) 2:48 1:16 (29) 3:39 1:17 (24) 3:24 1:19 (27) 7:37 2:53 (29) 2:53 1:20 (26) 3:34 1:25 (27) 7:41 3:42 (31) 8:42 3:58 (31)
47:10 17:55 (30) 48:20 18:25 (29) 52:50 19:38 (29) 53:50 19:59 (28) 55:05 20:31 (28) 55:50 20:53 (28)
1:55 0:38 (28) 1:10 0:34 (25) 4:30 2:06 (27) 1:00 0:28 (19) 1:15 0:38 (28) 0:45 0:25 (29)
29 Skripnik Ondřej 57:15 3:00 0:15 (5) 4:52 0:28 (4) 10:01 3:01 (23) 12:49 3:44 (22) 18:51 4:54 (20) 20:55 5:17 (19) 30:31 12:44 (30) 36:55 15:09 (30) 43:10 15:18 (28)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 3:00 0:15 (5) 1:52 0:20 (2) 5:09 2:47 (30) 2:48 0:43 (17) 6:02 1:18 (18) 2:04 0:31 (8) 9:36 7:27 (32) 6:24 2:25 (22) 6:15 1:31 (17)
44:47 15:32 (28) 51:25 21:30 (31) 55:10 21:58 (31) 56:01 22:10 (29) 56:49 22:15 (29) 57:15 22:18 (29) 8:10
1:37 0:20 (19) 6:38 6:02 (32) 3:45 1:21 (23) 0:51 0:19 (16) 0:48 0:11 (14) 0:26 0:06 (18) *75
30 Petříček Martin 61:41 5:01 2:16 (31) 8:22 3:58 (30) 12:40 5:40 (30) 17:01 7:56 (30) 25:41 11:44 (32) 29:16 13:38 (32) 33:06 15:19 (32) 40:38 18:52 (32) 50:22 22:30 (32)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 5:01 2:16 (31) 3:21 1:49 (31) 4:18 1:56 (28) 4:21 2:16 (31) 8:40 3:56 (32) 3:35 2:02 (32) 3:50 1:41 (30) 7:32 3:33 (29) 9:44 5:00 (32)
52:30 23:15 (32) 53:38 23:43 (32) 58:36 25:24 (32) 59:46 25:55 (30) 61:00 26:26 (30) 61:41 26:44 (30)
2:08 0:51 (32) 1:08 0:32 (23) 4:58 2:34 (30) 1:10 0:38 (24) 1:14 0:37 (27) 0:41 0:21 (28)
Frédéric Sudre disk 3:52 1:07 (25) 8:47 4:23 (31) 15:39 8:39 (31) 19:32 10:27 (32) 25:30 11:33 (31) 28:04 12:26 (31) 31:20 13:33 (31) 39:22 17:36 (31) 46:58 19:06 (31)
CHT SK Chrast 3:52 1:07 (25) 4:55 3:23 (32) 6:52 4:30 (32) 3:53 1:48 (30) 5:58 1:14 (17) 2:34 1:01 (20) 3:16 1:07 (25) 8:02 4:03 (32) 7:36 2:52 (26)
48:57 19:42 (31) 50:39 20:44 (30) 54:59 21:47 (30) ----- 56:23 56:49 13:48
1:59 0:42 (29) 1:42 1:06 (30) 4:20 1:56 (26) 1:24 0:26 *75
Folprecht Eduard disk 3:06 0:21 (7) 5:32 1:08 (15) 8:15 1:15 (7) 10:48 1:43 (7) 15:38 1:41 (6) 17:54 2:16 (7) 20:30 2:43 (7) 25:17 3:31 (6) 30:10 2:18 (5)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov 3:06 0:21 (7) 2:26 0:54 (27) 2:43 0:21 (6) 2:33 0:28 (9) 4:50 0:06 (3) 2:16 0:43 (17) 2:36 0:27 (10) 4:47 0:48 (5) 4:53 0:09 (3)
31:30 2:15 (4) 32:16 2:21 (4) 34:51 1:39 (4) ----- 36:07 36:29
1:20 0:03 (4) 0:46 0:10 (7) 2:35 0:11 (4) 1:16 0:22
H35B (14) 6.1 km 17 K
1(80) 2(108) 3(109) 4(110) 5(112) 6(106) 7(87) 8(73) 9(97)
10(120) 11(71) 12(113) 13(101) 14(114) 15(92) 16(79) 17(100) C
1 Würz Lance 33:06 3:01 0:00 (1) 4:12 0:00 (1) 5:40 0:27 (2) 8:48 0:00 (1) 11:54 0:00 (1) 13:43 0:00 (1) 16:24 0:00 (1) 18:02 0:00 (1) 20:26 0:00 (1)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 3:01 0:00 (1) 1:11 0:00 (1) 1:28 0:32 (8) 3:08 0:01 (2) 3:06 0:00 (1) 1:49 0:07 (3) 2:41 0:48 (5) 1:38 0:01 (2) 2:24 0:00 (1)
21:52 0:00 (1) 23:42 0:00 (1) 25:47 0:00 (1) 27:55 0:00 (1) 30:11 0:00 (1) 31:10 0:00 (1) 32:03 0:00 (1) 32:46 0:00 (1) 33:06 0:00 (1)
1:26 0:07 (3) 1:50 0:03 (2) 2:05 0:21 (6) 2:08 0:02 (2) 2:16 0:00 (1) 0:59 0:05 (4) 0:53 0:04 (2) 0:43 0:01 (2) 0:20 0:00 (1)
2 Hasman Jan 36:14 3:02 0:01 (2) 4:17 0:05 (2) 5:13 0:00 (1) 8:49 0:01 (2) 12:34 0:40 (2) 14:22 0:39 (2) 17:53 1:29 (4) 19:30 1:28 (3) 22:18 1:52 (2)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 3:02 0:01 (2) 1:15 0:04 (4) 0:56 0:00 (1) 3:36 0:29 (5) 3:45 0:39 (3) 1:48 0:06 (2) 3:31 1:38 (9) 1:37 0:00 (1) 2:48 0:24 (4)
23:38 1:46 (2) 26:28 2:46 (3) 28:22 2:35 (3) 30:41 2:46 (3) 33:19 3:08 (3) 34:15 3:05 (3) 35:04 3:01 (2) 35:51 3:05 (2) 36:14 3:08 (2)
1:20 0:01 (2) 2:50 1:03 (7) 1:54 0:10 (3) 2:19 0:13 (5) 2:38 0:22 (3) 0:56 0:02 (2) 0:49 0:00 (1) 0:47 0:05 (3) 0:23 0:03 (2)
24:18
*114
3 Schröter Pavel 37:31 3:14 0:13 (3) 4:28 0:16 (3) 5:47 0:34 (3) 9:24 0:36 (4) 13:25 1:31 (3) 15:20 1:37 (3) 17:30 1:06 (2) 19:28 1:26 (2) 22:34 2:08 (3)
HAR OK Harcov 3:14 0:13 (3) 1:14 0:03 (3) 1:19 0:23 (6) 3:37 0:30 (6) 4:01 0:55 (5) 1:55 0:13 (7) 2:10 0:17 (2) 1:58 0:21 (4) 3:06 0:42 (8)
24:01 2:09 (3) 25:48 2:06 (2) 27:56 2:09 (2) 30:19 2:24 (2) 33:12 3:01 (2) 34:14 3:04 (2) 36:13 4:10 (3) 37:06 4:20 (3) 37:31 4:25 (3)
1:27 0:08 (5) 1:47 0:00 (1) 2:08 0:24 (8) 2:23 0:17 (7) 2:53 0:37 (7) 1:02 0:08 (6) 1:59 1:10 (12) 0:53 0:11 (6) 0:25 0:05 (5)
4 Křeček Miroslav 38:25 3:50 0:49 (7) 5:14 1:02 (7) 6:46 1:33 (6) 10:29 1:41 (7) 14:22 2:28 (5) 16:20 2:37 (6) 18:46 2:22 (5) 21:20 3:18 (6) 24:17 3:51 (6)
ZPV KOB Železárny P 3:50 0:49 (7) 1:24 0:13 (7) 1:32 0:36 (9) 3:43 0:36 (7) 3:53 0:47 (4) 1:58 0:16 (8) 2:26 0:33 (3) 2:34 0:57 (12) 2:57 0:33 (7)
25:51 3:59 (5) 27:55 4:13 (4) 29:47 4:00 (4) 32:02 4:07 (4) 34:45 4:34 (4) 35:43 4:33 (4) 36:57 4:54 (4) 38:00 5:14 (4) 38:25 5:19 (4)
1:34 0:15 (7) 2:04 0:17 (3) 1:52 0:08 (2) 2:15 0:09 (4) 2:43 0:27 (4) 0:58 0:04 (3) 1:14 0:25 (9) 1:03 0:21 (11) 0:25 0:05 (5)
5 Pěsta Roman 39:06 3:28 0:27 (5) 5:03 0:51 (6) 6:10 0:57 (4) 10:21 1:33 (5) 14:26 2:32 (6) 16:08 2:25 (5) 19:08 2:44 (6) 21:04 3:02 (5) 23:48 3:22 (5)
LEN Ski Klub Lenora 3:28 0:27 (5) 1:35 0:24 (9) 1:07 0:11 (2) 4:11 1:04 (8) 4:05 0:59 (7) 1:42 0:00 (1) 3:00 1:07 (8) 1:56 0:19 (3) 2:44 0:20 (3)
26:11 4:19 (6) 28:22 4:40 (6) 30:06 4:19 (5) 32:12 4:17 (5) 35:27 5:16 (5) 36:33 5:23 (5) 37:56 5:53 (5) 38:43 5:57 (5) 39:06 6:00 (5)
2:23 1:04 (13) 2:11 0:24 (4) 1:44 0:00 (1) 2:06 0:00 (1) 3:15 0:59 (10) 1:06 0:12 (8) 1:23 0:34 (10) 0:47 0:05 (3) 0:23 0:03 (2)
6 Petržela Pavel 40:57 3:41 0:40 (6) 4:54 0:42 (5) 6:12 0:59 (5) 9:19 0:31 (3) 14:46 2:52 (7) 16:39 2:56 (7) 20:19 3:55 (8) 22:33 4:31 (8) 25:29 5:03 (8)
LTU Lokomotiva Trut 3:41 0:40 (6) 1:13 0:02 (2) 1:18 0:22 (5) 3:07 0:00 (1) 5:27 2:21 (14) 1:53 0:11 (5) 3:40 1:47 (10) 2:14 0:37 (9) 2:56 0:32 (6)
26:55 5:03 (8) 29:53 6:11 (8) 31:54 6:07 (6) 34:13 6:18 (6) 37:02 6:51 (6) 38:53 7:43 (7) 39:51 7:48 (6) 40:33 7:47 (6) 40:57 7:51 (6)
1:26 0:07 (3) 2:58 1:11 (9) 2:01 0:17 (5) 2:19 0:13 (5) 2:49 0:33 (5) 1:51 0:57 (13) 0:58 0:09 (3) 0:42 0:00 (1) 0:24 0:04 (4)
7 Pecka Jan 41:51 3:17 0:16 (4) 4:39 0:27 (4) 7:03 1:50 (7) 10:23 1:35 (6) 13:59 2:05 (4) 15:53 2:10 (4) 17:46 1:22 (3) 20:08 2:06 (4) 22:46 2:20 (4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 3:17 0:16 (4) 1:22 0:11 (5) 2:24 1:28 (13) 3:20 0:13 (3) 3:36 0:30 (2) 1:54 0:12 (6) 1:53 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:45 (10) 2:38 0:14 (2)
24:05 2:13 (4) 28:05 4:23 (5) 32:48 7:01 (7) 35:02 7:07 (7) 37:38 7:27 (7) 38:32 7:22 (6) 40:31 8:28 (7) 41:26 8:40 (7) 41:51 8:45 (7)
1:19 0:00 (1) 4:00 2:13 (12) 4:43 2:59 (13) 2:14 0:08 (3) 2:36 0:20 (2) 0:54 0:00 (1) 1:59 1:10 (12) 0:55 0:13 (7) 0:25 0:05 (5)
8 Čechmánek Vladimír 43:30 3:51 0:50 (8) 7:09 2:57 (12) 9:02 3:49 (12) 13:35 4:47 (12) 18:15 6:21 (12) 20:17 6:34 (11) 23:02 6:38 (10) 25:00 6:58 (10) 27:54 7:28 (9)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 3:51 0:50 (8) 3:18 2:07 (13) 1:53 0:57 (12) 4:33 1:26 (10) 4:40 1:34 (9) 2:02 0:20 (9) 2:45 0:52 (6) 1:58 0:21 (4) 2:54 0:30 (5)
29:50 7:58 (9) 32:20 8:38 (9) 34:26 8:39 (8) 37:00 9:05 (8) 39:51 9:40 (8) 40:59 9:49 (8) 42:04 10:01 (8) 43:03 10:17 (8) 43:30 10:24 (8)
1:56 0:37 (11) 2:30 0:43 (5) 2:06 0:22 (7) 2:34 0:28 (9) 2:51 0:35 (6) 1:08 0:14 (9) 1:05 0:16 (6) 0:59 0:17 (9) 0:27 0:07 (8)
9 Prevužňák Martin 47:43 4:13 1:12 (10) 6:12 2:00 (9) 7:27 2:14 (9) 12:04 3:16 (9) 17:14 5:20 (10) 19:49 6:06 (10) 22:38 6:14 (9) 24:37 6:35 (9) 28:23 7:57 (10)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 4:13 1:12 (10) 1:59 0:48 (11) 1:15 0:19 (4) 4:37 1:30 (11) 5:10 2:04 (12) 2:35 0:53 (12) 2:49 0:56 (7) 1:59 0:22 (6) 3:46 1:22 (11)
30:12 8:20 (10) 33:30 9:48 (10) 36:12 10:25 (9) 39:20 11:25 (9) 42:53 12:42 (9) 45:15 14:05 (9) 46:17 14:14 (9) 47:15 14:29 (9) 47:43 14:37 (9)
1:49 0:30 (10) 3:18 1:31 (11) 2:42 0:58 (10) 3:08 1:02 (12) 3:33 1:17 (12) 2:22 1:28 (14) 1:02 0:13 (5) 0:58 0:16 (8) 0:28 0:08 (10)
10 Erlebach Josef 48:18 4:49 1:48 (11) 6:11 1:59 (8) 7:25 2:12 (8) 10:50 2:02 (8) 14:54 3:00 (8) 16:46 3:03 (8) 19:18 2:54 (7) 21:29 3:27 (7) 24:37 4:11 (7)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 4:49 1:48 (11) 1:22 0:11 (5) 1:14 0:18 (3) 3:25 0:18 (4) 4:04 0:58 (6) 1:52 0:10 (4) 2:32 0:39 (4) 2:11 0:34 (8) 3:08 0:44 (10)
26:12 4:20 (7) 28:56 5:14 (7) 38:54 13:07 (10) 41:25 13:30 (10) 44:43 14:32 (10) 45:44 14:34 (10) 46:56 14:53 (10) 47:48 15:02 (10) 48:18 15:12 (10)
1:35 0:16 (8) 2:44 0:57 (6) 9:58 8:14 (14) 2:31 0:25 (8) 3:18 1:02 (11) 1:01 0:07 (5) 1:12 0:23 (8) 0:52 0:10 (5) 0:30 0:10 (11)
11 Hora Vladimír 49:47 4:56 1:55 (12) 6:25 2:13 (10) 7:46 2:33 (10) 13:03 4:15 (11) 18:00 6:06 (11) 20:18 6:35 (12) 24:15 7:51 (12) 26:50 8:48 (12) 30:38 10:12 (12)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 4:56 1:55 (12) 1:29 0:18 (8) 1:21 0:25 (7) 5:17 2:10 (13) 4:57 1:51 (10) 2:18 0:36 (11) 3:57 2:04 (12) 2:35 0:58 (13) 3:48 1:24 (12)
32:09 10:17 (12) 36:26 12:44 (11) 39:55 14:08 (12) 43:00 15:05 (12) 46:14 16:03 (12) 47:16 16:06 (12) 48:15 16:12 (11) 49:17 16:31 (11) 49:47 16:41 (11)
1:31 0:12 (6) 4:17 2:30 (13) 3:29 1:45 (12) 3:05 0:59 (11) 3:14 0:58 (9) 1:02 0:08 (6) 0:59 0:10 (4) 1:02 0:20 (10) 0:30 0:10 (11)
12 Reichl Michal 50:19 3:56 0:55 (9) 6:33 2:21 (11) 8:22 3:09 (11) 12:45 3:57 (10) 17:10 5:16 (9) 19:27 5:44 (9) 24:06 7:42 (11) 26:12 8:10 (11) 29:19 8:53 (11)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 3:56 0:55 (9) 2:37 1:26 (12) 1:49 0:53 (11) 4:23 1:16 (9) 4:25 1:19 (8) 2:17 0:35 (10) 4:39 2:46 (13) 2:06 0:29 (7) 3:07 0:43 (9)
30:59 9:07 (11) 37:30 13:48 (12) 39:27 13:40 (11) 42:13 14:18 (11) 45:19 15:08 (11) 46:54 15:44 (11) 48:47 16:44 (12) 49:52 17:06 (12) 50:19 17:13 (12)
1:40 0:21 (9) 6:31 4:44 (14) 1:57 0:13 (4) 2:46 0:40 (10) 3:06 0:50 (8) 1:35 0:41 (12) 1:53 1:04 (11) 1:05 0:23 (12) 0:27 0:07 (8)
31:50
*114
13 Koč Zdeněk 55:14 5:35 2:34 (13) 9:45 5:33 (14) 12:34 7:21 (14) 17:17 8:29 (13) 22:20 10:26 (13) 25:38 11:55 (13) 29:18 12:54 (13) 31:45 13:43 (13) 35:53 15:27 (13)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 5:35 2:34 (13) 4:10 2:59 (14) 2:49 1:53 (14) 4:43 1:36 (12) 5:03 1:57 (11) 3:18 1:36 (14) 3:40 1:47 (10) 2:27 0:50 (11) 4:08 1:44 (13)
37:55 16:03 (13) 40:52 17:10 (13) 43:23 17:36 (13) 46:33 18:38 (13) 51:08 20:57 (13) 52:21 21:11 (13) 53:30 21:27 (13) 54:39 21:53 (13) 55:14 22:08 (13)
2:02 0:43 (12) 2:57 1:10 (8) 2:31 0:47 (9) 3:10 1:04 (13) 4:35 2:19 (14) 1:13 0:19 (10) 1:09 0:20 (7) 1:09 0:27 (13) 0:35 0:15 (14)
14 Gregoriades Zdeněk 76:06 6:21 3:20 (14) 8:07 3:55 (13) 9:39 4:26 (13) 18:32 9:44 (14) 23:57 12:03 (14) 27:05 13:22 (14) 40:56 24:32 (14) 43:53 25:51 (14) 48:02 27:36 (14)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 6:21 3:20 (14) 1:46 0:35 (10) 1:32 0:36 (9) 8:53 5:46 (14) 5:25 2:19 (13) 3:08 1:26 (13) 13:51 11:58 (14) 2:57 1:20 (14) 4:09 1:45 (14)
51:22 29:30 (14) 54:35 30:53 (14) 57:26 31:39 (14) 60:52 32:57 (14) 65:12 35:01 (14) 66:34 35:24 (14) 74:13 42:10 (14) 75:32 42:46 (14) 76:06 43:00 (14)
3:20 2:01 (14) 3:13 1:26 (10) 2:51 1:07 (11) 3:26 1:20 (14) 4:20 2:04 (13) 1:22 0:28 (11) 7:39 6:50 (14) 1:19 0:37 (14) 0:34 0:14 (13)
H40B (7) 5.4 km 16 K
1(75) 2(116) 3(93) 4(107) 5(106) 6(95) 7(118) 8(73) 9(101)
10(113) 11(69) 12(114) 13(77) 14(115) 15(79) 16(100) C
1 Kubín Jiří 36:23 5:35 1:01 (4) 8:45 1:12 (4) 11:13 1:15 (4) 14:59 0:50 (3) 16:33 0:48 (3) 17:35 0:59 (3) 18:51 1:12 (3) 21:40 1:24 (2) 23:50 1:43 (2)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlo 5:35 1:01 (4) 3:10 0:11 (4) 2:28 0:09 (4) 3:46 0:00 (1) 1:34 0:00 (1) 1:02 0:11 (4) 1:16 0:18 (5) 2:49 0:35 (4) 2:10 0:19 (2)
25:16 1:53 (2) 26:41 1:05 (2) 29:58 1:16 (2) 31:54 2:30 (2) 34:14 0:00 (1) 35:10 0:00 (1) 35:59 0:00 (1) 36:23 0:00 (1)
1:26 0:10 (5) 1:25 0:00 (1) 3:17 0:11 (3) 1:56 1:19 (6) 2:20 0:12 (2) 0:56 0:00 (1) 0:49 0:09 (4) 0:24 0:02 (3)
30:23
*120
2 Švábek Karel 36:38 4:34 0:00 (1) 7:33 0:00 (1) 9:58 0:00 (1) 14:09 0:00 (1) 15:45 0:00 (1) 16:36 0:00 (1) 17:39 0:00 (1) 22:07 1:51 (3) 24:34 2:27 (3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 4:34 0:00 (1) 2:59 0:00 (1) 2:25 0:06 (2) 4:11 0:25 (5) 1:36 0:02 (3) 0:51 0:00 (1) 1:03 0:05 (3) 4:28 2:14 (6) 2:27 0:36 (5)
26:12 2:49 (4) 28:33 2:57 (3) 31:40 2:58 (3) 32:24 3:00 (3) 34:32 0:18 (2) 35:36 0:26 (2) 36:16 0:17 (2) 36:38 0:15 (2)
1:38 0:22 (6) 2:21 0:56 (4) 3:07 0:01 (2) 0:44 0:07 (4) 2:08 0:00 (1) 1:04 0:08 (3) 0:40 0:00 (1) 0:22 0:00 (1)
3 Charvát Roman 37:06 5:01 0:27 (2) 8:01 0:28 (2) 10:20 0:22 (2) 14:23 0:14 (2) 15:58 0:13 (2) 16:50 0:14 (2) 17:51 0:12 (2) 20:16 0:00 (1) 22:07 0:00 (1)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 5:01 0:27 (2) 3:00 0:01 (3) 2:19 0:00 (1) 4:03 0:17 (3) 1:35 0:01 (2) 0:52 0:01 (2) 1:01 0:03 (2) 2:25 0:11 (3) 1:51 0:00 (1)
23:23 0:00 (1) 25:36 0:00 (1) 28:42 0:00 (1) 29:24 0:00 (1) 34:46 0:32 (3) 35:58 0:48 (3) 36:43 0:44 (3) 37:06 0:43 (3)
1:16 0:00 (1) 2:13 0:48 (3) 3:06 0:00 (1) 0:42 0:05 (3) 5:22 3:14 (5) 1:12 0:16 (4) 0:45 0:05 (2) 0:23 0:01 (2)
35:13
*78
4 Chmelař Pavel 42:10 5:38 1:04 (5) 9:41 2:08 (6) 12:34 2:36 (6) 16:38 2:29 (6) 18:28 2:43 (6) 19:40 3:04 (5) 22:31 4:52 (6) 26:45 6:29 (6) 29:27 7:20 (6)
SHK TJ Slavia Hrade 5:38 1:04 (5) 4:03 1:04 (5) 2:53 0:34 (5) 4:04 0:18 (4) 1:50 0:16 (5) 1:12 0:21 (6) 2:51 1:53 (6) 4:14 2:00 (5) 2:42 0:51 (6)
30:50 7:27 (6) 32:57 7:21 (5) 36:32 7:50 (5) 37:13 7:49 (5) 39:50 5:36 (4) 40:53 5:43 (4) 41:45 5:46 (4) 42:10 5:47 (4)
1:23 0:07 (4) 2:07 0:42 (2) 3:35 0:29 (5) 0:41 0:04 (2) 2:37 0:29 (3) 1:03 0:07 (2) 0:52 0:12 (5) 0:25 0:03 (4)
5 Kubát Miroslav 43:19 5:05 0:31 (3) 9:17 1:44 (5) 12:17 2:19 (5) 16:08 1:59 (5) 17:52 2:07 (4) 21:11 4:35 (6) 22:14 4:35 (5) 24:33 4:17 (5) 26:59 4:52 (5)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 5:05 0:31 (3) 4:12 1:13 (7) 3:00 0:41 (6) 3:51 0:05 (2) 1:44 0:10 (4) 3:19 2:28 (7) 1:03 0:05 (3) 2:19 0:05 (2) 2:26 0:35 (4)
28:15 4:52 (5) 31:11 5:35 (4) 34:29 5:47 (4) 35:06 5:42 (4) 40:48 6:34 (5) 42:05 6:55 (5) 42:52 6:53 (5) 43:19 6:56 (5)
1:16 0:00 (1) 2:56 1:31 (5) 3:18 0:12 (4) 0:37 0:00 (1) 5:42 3:34 (6) 1:17 0:21 (5) 0:47 0:07 (3) 0:27 0:05 (5)
29:54 37:32
*71 *83
6 Uhlíř Patrik 58:02 8:09 3:35 (7) 12:20 4:47 (7) 16:24 6:26 (7) 22:36 8:27 (7) 25:29 9:44 (7) 26:35 9:59 (7) 29:30 11:51 (7) 34:08 13:52 (7) 37:39 15:32 (7)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 8:09 3:35 (7) 4:11 1:12 (6) 4:04 1:45 (7) 6:12 2:26 (7) 2:53 1:19 (7) 1:06 0:15 (5) 2:55 1:57 (7) 4:38 2:24 (7) 3:31 1:40 (7)
40:06 16:43 (7) 43:44 18:08 (6) 49:58 21:16 (6) 50:54 21:30 (6) 54:43 20:29 (6) 56:16 21:06 (6) 57:25 21:26 (6) 58:02 21:39 (6)
2:27 1:11 (7) 3:38 2:13 (6) 6:14 3:08 (6) 0:56 0:19 (5) 3:49 1:41 (4) 1:33 0:37 (6) 1:09 0:29 (6) 0:37 0:15 (6)
Škorpil Martin disk 5:44 1:10 (6) 8:43 1:10 (3) 11:10 1:12 (3) 15:42 1:33 (4) 18:20 2:35 (5) 19:13 2:37 (4) 20:11 2:32 (4) 22:25 2:09 (4) 24:49 2:42 (4)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:44 1:10 (6) 2:59 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:08 (3) 4:32 0:46 (6) 2:38 1:04 (6) 0:53 0:02 (3) 0:58 0:00 (1) 2:14 0:00 (1) 2:24 0:33 (3)
26:06 2:43 (3) ----- 32:25 32:55 36:03 36:50 37:41 38:06
1:17 0:01 (3) 6:19 0:30 3:08 0:47 0:51 0:25
27:48
*71
H45B (6) 5.1 km 14 K
1(105) 2(80) 3(93) 4(88) 5(90) 6(72) 7(95) 8(111) 9(103)
10(73) 11(101) 12(97) 13(83) 14(100) C
1 Seifert Jan 31:16 3:02 0:15 (2) 4:23 0:00 (1) 6:48 0:00 (1) 9:20 0:00 (1) 12:20 0:00 (1) 15:47 0:00 (1) 17:13 0:00 (1) 19:40 0:00 (1) 21:40 0:00 (1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 3:02 0:15 (2) 1:21 0:00 (1) 2:25 0:00 (1) 2:32 0:11 (3) 3:00 0:10 (2) 3:27 0:03 (2) 1:26 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:00 (1) 2:00 0:00 (1)
22:37 0:00 (1) 24:52 0:00 (1) 27:27 0:00 (1) 30:04 0:00 (1) 30:55 0:00 (1) 31:16 0:00 (1)
0:57 0:09 (2) 2:15 0:10 (3) 2:35 0:00 (1) 2:37 0:00 (1) 0:51 0:00 (1) 0:21 0:01 (2)
2 Svoboda Ivan 34:47 3:34 0:47 (4) 5:01 0:38 (2) 7:34 0:46 (3) 9:55 0:35 (2) 12:45 0:25 (2) 16:22 0:35 (2) 18:22 1:09 (2) 22:07 2:27 (2) 24:17 2:37 (2)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 3:34 0:47 (4) 1:27 0:06 (2) 2:33 0:08 (3) 2:21 0:00 (1) 2:50 0:00 (1) 3:37 0:13 (3) 2:00 0:34 (4) 3:45 1:18 (4) 2:10 0:10 (4)
25:15 2:38 (2) 27:28 2:36 (2) 30:24 2:57 (2) 33:32 3:28 (2) 34:27 3:32 (2) 34:47 3:31 (2)
0:58 0:10 (3) 2:13 0:08 (2) 2:56 0:21 (3) 3:08 0:31 (2) 0:55 0:04 (2) 0:20 0:00 (1)
3 Kafka Václav 36:27 2:47 0:00 (1) 6:24 2:01 (4) 9:13 2:25 (4) 11:44 2:24 (4) 15:03 2:43 (4) 18:27 2:40 (4) 20:02 2:49 (4) 23:21 3:41 (4) 25:21 3:41 (4)
SJI OK Jihlava 2:47 0:00 (1) 3:37 2:16 (6) 2:49 0:24 (4) 2:31 0:10 (2) 3:19 0:29 (4) 3:24 0:00 (1) 1:35 0:09 (2) 3:19 0:52 (2) 2:00 0:00 (1)
26:09 3:32 (4) 28:36 3:44 (4) 31:14 3:47 (3) 35:03 4:59 (3) 36:05 5:10 (3) 36:27 5:11 (3)
0:48 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:22 (4) 2:38 0:03 (2) 3:49 1:12 (3) 1:02 0:11 (3) 0:22 0:02 (3)
4 Havlíček Libor 37:08 3:19 0:32 (3) 5:02 0:39 (3) 7:27 0:39 (2) 10:10 0:50 (3) 13:21 1:01 (3) 16:59 1:12 (3) 18:38 1:25 (3) 22:44 3:04 (3) 24:48 3:08 (3)
JIL OK Jilemnice 3:19 0:32 (3) 1:43 0:22 (3) 2:25 0:00 (1) 2:43 0:22 (4) 3:11 0:21 (3) 3:38 0:14 (4) 1:39 0:13 (3) 4:06 1:39 (5) 2:04 0:04 (3)
26:08 3:31 (3) 28:13 3:21 (3) 31:14 3:47 (3) 35:36 5:32 (4) 36:44 5:49 (4) 37:08 5:52 (4)
1:20 0:32 (6) 2:05 0:00 (1) 3:01 0:26 (4) 4:22 1:45 (4) 1:08 0:17 (4) 0:24 0:04 (4)
5 Šimek Miroslav 49:23 4:25 1:38 (5) 6:30 2:07 (5) 9:53 3:05 (5) 13:03 3:43 (5) 16:32 4:12 (5) 22:06 6:19 (5) 24:24 7:11 (5) 32:27 12:47 (5) 35:05 13:25 (5)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 4:25 1:38 (5) 2:05 0:44 (5) 3:23 0:58 (5) 3:10 0:49 (5) 3:29 0:39 (5) 5:34 2:10 (5) 2:18 0:52 (5) 8:03 5:36 (6) 2:38 0:38 (5)
36:09 13:32 (5) 39:06 14:14 (5) 43:09 15:42 (5) 47:39 17:35 (5) 48:59 18:04 (5) 49:23 18:07 (5)
1:04 0:16 (4) 2:57 0:52 (5) 4:03 1:28 (5) 4:30 1:53 (6) 1:20 0:29 (5) 0:24 0:04 (4)
6 Borovička Milan 54:28 6:09 3:22 (6) 8:12 3:49 (6) 12:03 5:15 (6) 16:35 7:15 (6) 22:26 10:06 (6) 28:00 12:13 (6) 31:05 13:52 (6) 34:44 15:04 (6) 38:17 16:37 (6)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 6:09 3:22 (6) 2:03 0:42 (4) 3:51 1:26 (6) 4:32 2:11 (6) 5:51 3:01 (6) 5:34 2:10 (5) 3:05 1:39 (6) 3:39 1:12 (3) 3:33 1:33 (6)
39:30 16:53 (6) 43:07 18:15 (6) 47:58 20:31 (6) 52:25 22:21 (6) 53:49 22:54 (6) 54:28 23:12 (6)
1:13 0:25 (5) 3:37 1:32 (6) 4:51 2:16 (6) 4:27 1:50 (5) 1:24 0:33 (6) 0:39 0:19 (6)
H50B (7) 5.1 km 14 K
1(105) 2(80) 3(93) 4(88) 5(90) 6(72) 7(95) 8(111) 9(103)
10(73) 11(101) 12(97) 13(83) 14(100) C
1 Sonnenberg Sergej 31:01 3:39 0:32 (4) 4:48 0:00 (1) 7:04 0:00 (1) 9:32 0:00 (1) 13:31 0:00 (1) 16:33 0:00 (1) 17:48 0:00 (1) 19:15 0:00 (1) 21:11 0:00 (1)
OTB Osnabrück TB 3:39 0:32 (4) 1:09 0:00 (1) 2:16 0:00 (1) 2:28 0:00 (1) 3:59 0:48 (4) 3:02 0:00 (1) 1:15 0:00 (1) 1:27 0:00 (1) 1:56 0:00 (1)
22:00 0:00 (1) 23:56 0:00 (1) 26:48 0:00 (1) 29:37 0:00 (1) 30:37 0:00 (1) 31:01 0:00 (1)
0:49 0:00 (1) 1:56 0:00 (1) 2:52 0:07 (2) 2:49 0:00 (1) 1:00 0:00 (1) 0:24 0:00 (1)
2 Šedivý Jiří 33:13 3:07 0:00 (1) 5:01 0:13 (3) 7:40 0:36 (3) 10:23 0:51 (2) 13:34 0:03 (2) 17:04 0:31 (2) 18:31 0:43 (2) 20:40 1:25 (2) 23:00 1:49 (2)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 3:07 0:00 (1) 1:54 0:45 (3) 2:39 0:23 (3) 2:43 0:15 (3) 3:11 0:00 (1) 3:30 0:28 (2) 1:27 0:12 (2) 2:09 0:42 (2) 2:20 0:24 (4)
23:51 1:51 (2) 25:55 1:59 (2) 28:40 1:52 (2) 31:48 2:11 (2) 32:49 2:12 (2) 33:13 2:12 (2)
0:51 0:02 (3) 2:04 0:08 (3) 2:45 0:00 (1) 3:08 0:19 (4) 1:01 0:01 (2) 0:24 0:00 (1)
3 Pospíšek Zbyněk 37:15 3:45 0:38 (5) 4:54 0:06 (2) 7:32 0:28 (2) 10:28 0:56 (3) 16:29 2:58 (5) 20:08 3:35 (4) 21:40 3:52 (3) 24:12 4:57 (3) 26:13 5:02 (3)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 3:45 0:38 (5) 1:09 0:00 (1) 2:38 0:22 (2) 2:56 0:28 (5) 6:01 2:50 (6) 3:39 0:37 (3) 1:32 0:17 (3) 2:32 1:05 (4) 2:01 0:05 (3)
27:05 5:05 (3) 29:15 5:19 (3) 32:30 5:42 (3) 35:33 5:56 (3) 36:50 6:13 (3) 37:15 6:14 (3)
0:52 0:03 (4) 2:10 0:14 (4) 3:15 0:30 (4) 3:03 0:14 (3) 1:17 0:17 (5) 0:25 0:01 (3)
4 Fremder Dietmar 38:46 3:15 0:08 (3) 5:16 0:28 (4) 7:56 0:52 (4) 10:50 1:18 (4) 14:02 0:31 (3) 17:55 1:22 (3) 23:04 5:16 (4) 25:21 6:06 (4) 27:19 6:08 (4)
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdo 3:15 0:08 (3) 2:01 0:52 (4) 2:40 0:24 (4) 2:54 0:26 (4) 3:12 0:01 (2) 3:53 0:51 (4) 5:09 3:54 (7) 2:17 0:50 (3) 1:58 0:02 (2)
28:09 6:09 (4) 30:12 6:16 (4) 33:28 6:40 (4) 37:11 7:34 (4) 38:17 7:40 (4) 38:46 7:45 (4)
0:50 0:01 (2) 2:03 0:07 (2) 3:16 0:31 (5) 3:43 0:54 (6) 1:06 0:06 (3) 0:29 0:05 (6)
5 Bochenek Milan 40:29 3:10 0:03 (2) 6:19 1:31 (5) 9:12 2:08 (5) 11:51 2:19 (5) 15:22 1:51 (4) 21:36 5:03 (5) 23:21 5:33 (5) 26:09 6:54 (5) 29:01 7:50 (5)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 3:10 0:03 (2) 3:09 2:00 (5) 2:53 0:37 (6) 2:39 0:11 (2) 3:31 0:20 (3) 6:14 3:12 (6) 1:45 0:30 (4) 2:48 1:21 (5) 2:52 0:56 (6)
30:03 8:03 (5) 32:28 8:32 (5) 35:33 8:45 (5) 38:52 9:15 (5) 40:01 9:24 (5) 40:29 9:28 (5)
1:02 0:13 (5) 2:25 0:29 (5) 3:05 0:20 (3) 3:19 0:30 (5) 1:09 0:09 (4) 0:28 0:04 (4)
6 Kundisch Diethard 44:30 3:54 0:47 (6) 8:23 3:35 (6) 11:09 4:05 (6) 14:11 4:39 (6) 18:19 4:48 (6) 22:48 6:15 (6) 25:43 7:55 (6) 29:13 9:58 (6) 32:00 10:49 (6)
USD USV TU Dresden 3:54 0:47 (6) 4:29 3:20 (7) 2:46 0:30 (5) 3:02 0:34 (6) 4:08 0:57 (5) 4:29 1:27 (5) 2:55 1:40 (5) 3:30 2:03 (6) 2:47 0:51 (5)
33:16 11:16 (6) 35:47 11:51 (6) 39:28 12:40 (6) 42:29 12:52 (6) 44:02 13:25 (6) 44:30 13:29 (6)
1:16 0:27 (6) 2:31 0:35 (6) 3:41 0:56 (6) 3:01 0:12 (2) 1:33 0:33 (6) 0:28 0:04 (4)
7 Šváb Jan 76:10 11:52 8:45 (7) 15:33 10:45 (7) 20:36 13:32 (7) 25:11 15:39 (7) 33:56 20:25 (7) 40:52 24:19 (7) 43:59 26:11 (7) 48:57 29:42 (7) 54:23 33:12 (7)
CHP VSK Chemie Prah 11:52 8:45 (7) 3:41 2:32 (6) 5:03 2:47 (7) 4:35 2:07 (7) 8:45 5:34 (7) 6:56 3:54 (7) 3:07 1:52 (6) 4:58 3:31 (7) 5:26 3:30 (7)
57:51 35:51 (7) 61:38 37:42 (7) 66:57 40:09 (7) 73:14 43:37 (7) 75:19 44:42 (7) 76:10 45:09 (7)
3:28 2:39 (7) 3:47 1:51 (7) 5:19 2:34 (7) 6:17 3:28 (7) 2:05 1:05 (7) 0:51 0:27 (7)
H55B (9) 5.0 km 14 K
1(88) 2(91) 3(90) 4(117) 5(94) 6(72) 7(111) 8(73) 9(76)
10(77) 11(83) 12(115) 13(78) 14(100) C
1 Procházka Antonín 34:14 5:55 0:00 (1) 7:29 0:00 (1) 10:51 0:00 (1) 12:06 0:00 (1) 14:36 0:00 (1) 15:37 0:00 (1) 19:04 0:00 (1) 22:32 0:00 (1) 27:49 0:00 (1)
DCE OOB TJ Sokol Do 5:55 0:00 (1) 1:34 0:00 (1) 3:22 0:21 (3) 1:15 0:06 (3) 2:30 0:00 (1) 1:01 0:03 (4) 3:27 0:00 (1) 3:28 0:36 (6) 5:17 0:00 (1)
28:42 0:00 (1) 30:44 0:00 (1) 31:51 0:00 (1) 32:40 0:00 (1) 33:46 0:00 (1) 34:14 0:00 (1)
0:53 0:12 (3) 2:02 0:02 (2) 1:07 0:02 (2) 0:49 0:02 (3) 1:06 0:05 (2) 0:28 0:00 (1)
2 Wald František 36:27 6:32 0:37 (2) 8:21 0:52 (2) 11:24 0:33 (2) 12:33 0:27 (2) 15:18 0:42 (2) 16:16 0:39 (2) 20:36 1:32 (2) 23:31 0:59 (2) 29:25 1:36 (2)
LIV Krušnohorský ro 6:32 0:37 (2) 1:49 0:15 (2) 3:03 0:02 (2) 1:09 0:00 (1) 2:45 0:15 (2) 0:58 0:00 (1) 4:20 0:53 (4) 2:55 0:03 (2) 5:54 0:37 (3)
30:14 1:32 (2) 32:32 1:48 (2) 33:37 1:46 (2) 34:58 2:18 (2) 35:59 2:13 (2) 36:27 2:13 (2)
0:49 0:08 (2) 2:18 0:18 (3) 1:05 0:00 (1) 1:21 0:34 (8) 1:01 0:00 (1) 0:28 0:00 (1)
3 Rauch Stanislav 39:11 6:52 0:57 (3) 9:27 1:58 (3) 13:59 3:08 (5) 15:13 3:07 (5) 19:07 4:31 (4) 20:11 4:34 (4) 23:53 4:49 (3) 26:45 4:13 (3) 32:07 4:18 (3)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 6:52 0:57 (3) 2:35 1:01 (7) 4:32 1:31 (7) 1:14 0:05 (2) 3:54 1:24 (5) 1:04 0:06 (5) 3:42 0:15 (2) 2:52 0:00 (1) 5:22 0:05 (2)
33:24 4:42 (3) 35:24 4:40 (3) 36:46 4:55 (3) 37:34 4:54 (3) 38:43 4:57 (3) 39:11 4:57 (3) 12:24 17:57
1:17 0:36 (6) 2:00 0:00 (1) 1:22 0:17 (3) 0:48 0:01 (2) 1:09 0:08 (3) 0:28 0:00 (1) *117 *72
4 Tvrdek Vojtěch 45:10 8:03 2:08 (5) 10:14 2:45 (5) 13:43 2:52 (4) 15:12 3:06 (4) 19:21 4:45 (5) 20:33 4:56 (5) 25:18 6:14 (4) 28:44 6:12 (4) 37:02 9:13 (4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 8:03 2:08 (5) 2:11 0:37 (4) 3:29 0:28 (4) 1:29 0:20 (5) 4:09 1:39 (7) 1:12 0:14 (6) 4:45 1:18 (7) 3:26 0:34 (5) 8:18 3:01 (8)
37:43 9:01 (4) 40:31 9:47 (4) 42:00 10:09 (4) 42:58 10:18 (4) 44:29 10:43 (4) 45:10 10:56 (4) 35:20
0:41 0:00 (1) 2:48 0:48 (6) 1:29 0:24 (5) 0:58 0:11 (4) 1:31 0:30 (4) 0:41 0:13 (7) *77
5 Havlík Jaroslav 47:46 8:20 2:25 (6) 11:57 4:28 (9) 17:18 6:27 (9) 18:48 6:42 (9) 24:13 9:37 (9) 25:13 9:36 (9) 29:19 10:15 (9) 32:35 10:03 (7) 38:54 11:05 (5)
SJC Sportcentrum Ji 8:20 2:25 (6) 3:37 2:03 (9) 5:21 2:20 (9) 1:30 0:21 (6) 5:25 2:55 (9) 1:00 0:02 (2) 4:06 0:39 (3) 3:16 0:24 (3) 6:19 1:02 (4)
39:53 11:11 (5) 42:52 12:08 (5) 44:20 12:29 (5) 45:22 12:42 (5) 47:06 13:20 (5) 47:46 13:32 (5) 28:11
0:59 0:18 (4) 2:59 0:59 (8) 1:28 0:23 (4) 1:02 0:15 (5) 1:44 0:43 (6) 0:40 0:12 (5) *118
6 Dvořák Vlastimil 49:00 8:39 2:44 (8) 11:20 3:51 (7) 15:18 4:27 (6) 17:28 5:22 (8) 20:51 6:15 (7) 22:12 6:35 (7) 28:28 9:24 (8) 33:04 10:32 (8) 40:05 12:16 (7)
BOV TJ Baník Ostrav 8:39 2:44 (8) 2:41 1:07 (8) 3:58 0:57 (6) 2:10 1:01 (9) 3:23 0:53 (4) 1:21 0:23 (8) 6:16 2:49 (9) 4:36 1:44 (7) 7:01 1:44 (6)
41:17 12:35 (7) 44:05 13:21 (7) 45:43 13:52 (6) 46:45 14:05 (6) 48:20 14:34 (6) 49:00 14:46 (6)
1:12 0:31 (5) 2:48 0:48 (6) 1:38 0:33 (6) 1:02 0:15 (5) 1:35 0:34 (5) 0:40 0:12 (5)
7 Pilc Oldřich 49:51 9:23 3:28 (9) 11:52 4:23 (8) 15:39 4:48 (8) 17:12 5:06 (6) 22:06 7:30 (8) 23:06 7:29 (8) 27:28 8:24 (7) 33:42 11:10 (9) 40:19 12:30 (8)
ZPV KOB Železárny P 9:23 3:28 (9) 2:29 0:55 (6) 3:47 0:46 (5) 1:33 0:24 (7) 4:54 2:24 (8) 1:00 0:02 (2) 4:22 0:55 (5) 6:14 3:22 (9) 6:37 1:20 (5)
41:41 12:59 (8) 44:28 13:44 (8) 46:12 14:21 (7) 47:27 14:47 (7) 49:12 15:26 (7) 49:51 15:37 (7) 21:00
1:22 0:41 (8) 2:47 0:47 (5) 1:44 0:39 (7) 1:15 0:28 (7) 1:45 0:44 (7) 0:39 0:11 (4) *72
8 Jelínek Martin 50:14 8:38 2:43 (7) 11:03 3:34 (6) 15:35 4:44 (7) 17:19 5:13 (7) 20:40 6:04 (6) 21:53 6:16 (6) 26:22 7:18 (6) 31:43 9:11 (6) 39:11 11:22 (6)
PGP Sportovní klub 8:38 2:43 (7) 2:25 0:51 (5) 4:32 1:31 (7) 1:44 0:35 (8) 3:21 0:51 (3) 1:13 0:15 (7) 4:29 1:02 (6) 5:21 2:29 (8) 7:28 2:11 (7)
40:32 11:50 (6) 43:07 12:23 (6) 46:52 15:01 (8) 47:39 14:59 (8) 49:26 15:40 (8) 50:14 16:00 (8)
1:21 0:40 (7) 2:35 0:35 (4) 3:45 2:40 (8) 0:47 0:00 (1) 1:47 0:46 (8) 0:48 0:20 (8)
Novák Tom disk 7:27 1:32 (4) 9:29 2:00 (4) 12:30 1:39 (3) 13:54 1:48 (3) 17:53 3:17 (3) 19:36 3:59 (3) 25:48 6:44 (5) 29:09 6:37 (5) -----
DOK OK Doksy 7:27 1:32 (4) 2:02 0:28 (3) 3:01 0:00 (1) 1:24 0:15 (4) 3:59 1:29 (6) 1:43 0:45 (9) 6:12 2:45 (8) 3:21 0:29 (4)
33:53 36:18 38:32 39:23 40:50 41:25
4:44 2:25 2:14 0:51 1:27 0:35
H60B (7) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Pospíšil Jaromír 34:09 7:09 0:00 (1) 10:52 1:03 (2) 13:26 0:57 (2) 19:36 3:06 (2) 22:02 0:01 (2) 24:55 0:19 (2) 27:12 0:00 (1) 29:51 0:00 (1) 30:41 0:00 (1)
PZR SKP Žďár nad Sá 7:09 0:00 (1) 3:43 1:09 (4) 2:34 0:00 (1) 6:10 3:10 (7) 2:26 0:00 (1) 2:53 0:18 (2) 2:17 0:00 (1) 2:39 0:00 (1) 0:50 0:02 (2)
32:09 0:00 (1) 32:58 0:00 (1) 33:44 0:00 (1) 34:09 0:00 (1)
1:28 0:00 (1) 0:49 0:03 (2) 0:46 0:00 (1) 0:25 0:00 (1)
2 Rejmont Milan 37:59 7:15 0:06 (2) 9:49 0:00 (1) 12:29 0:00 (1) 16:30 0:00 (1) 22:01 0:00 (1) 24:36 0:00 (1) 27:17 0:05 (2) 31:02 1:11 (2) 32:14 1:33 (2)
LTU Lokomotiva Trut 7:15 0:06 (2) 2:34 0:00 (1) 2:40 0:06 (2) 4:01 1:01 (3) 5:31 3:05 (7) 2:35 0:00 (1) 2:41 0:24 (2) 3:45 1:06 (2) 1:12 0:24 (5)
35:52 3:43 (2) 36:38 3:40 (2) 37:30 3:46 (2) 37:59 3:50 (2) 15:33
3:38 2:10 (5) 0:46 0:00 (1) 0:52 0:06 (2) 0:29 0:04 (2) *107
3 Toušek Miloslav 45:25 9:56 2:47 (4) 13:07 3:18 (3) 17:15 4:46 (3) 21:46 5:16 (4) 25:37 3:36 (3) 29:42 5:06 (3) 33:33 6:21 (3) 38:05 8:14 (3) 39:15 8:34 (3)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 9:56 2:47 (4) 3:11 0:37 (3) 4:08 1:34 (6) 4:31 1:31 (5) 3:51 1:25 (2) 4:05 1:30 (4) 3:51 1:34 (5) 4:32 1:53 (5) 1:10 0:22 (3)
41:52 9:43 (3) 43:17 10:19 (3) 44:42 10:58 (3) 45:25 11:16 (3)
2:37 1:09 (2) 1:25 0:39 (4) 1:25 0:39 (6) 0:43 0:18 (4)
4 Nosál Stanislav 47:25 11:33 4:24 (6) 14:38 4:49 (5) 18:09 5:40 (5) 21:41 5:11 (3) 25:52 3:51 (4) 30:38 6:02 (4) 35:01 7:49 (5) 39:08 9:17 (5) 40:19 9:38 (5)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 11:33 4:24 (6) 3:05 0:31 (2) 3:31 0:57 (4) 3:32 0:32 (2) 4:11 1:45 (4) 4:46 2:11 (5) 4:23 2:06 (6) 4:07 1:28 (3) 1:11 0:23 (4)
44:01 11:52 (5) 45:21 12:23 (4) 46:42 12:58 (4) 47:25 13:16 (4)
3:42 2:14 (7) 1:20 0:34 (3) 1:21 0:35 (4) 0:43 0:18 (4)
5 Stehno Pavel 48:51 9:48 2:39 (3) 14:12 4:23 (4) 17:55 5:26 (4) 22:20 5:50 (5) 26:18 4:17 (5) 33:15 8:39 (6) 36:59 9:47 (6) 41:30 11:39 (6) 42:42 12:01 (6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 9:48 2:39 (3) 4:24 1:50 (6) 3:43 1:09 (5) 4:25 1:25 (4) 3:58 1:32 (3) 6:57 4:22 (6) 3:44 1:27 (4) 4:31 1:52 (4) 1:12 0:24 (5)
45:36 13:27 (6) 47:02 14:04 (5) 48:17 14:33 (5) 48:51 14:42 (5)
2:54 1:26 (3) 1:26 0:40 (5) 1:15 0:29 (3) 0:34 0:09 (3)
6 Paulíček Jiří 49:30 10:22 3:13 (5) 16:29 6:40 (6) 19:42 7:13 (6) 22:42 6:12 (6) 27:11 5:10 (6) 30:48 6:12 (5) 34:19 7:07 (4) 39:05 9:14 (4) 39:53 9:12 (4)
SJI OK Jihlava 10:22 3:13 (5) 6:07 3:33 (7) 3:13 0:39 (3) 3:00 0:00 (1) 4:29 2:03 (5) 3:37 1:02 (3) 3:31 1:14 (3) 4:46 2:07 (6) 0:48 0:00 (1)
43:26 11:17 (4) 47:23 14:25 (6) 48:46 15:02 (6) 49:30 15:21 (6)
3:33 2:05 (4) 3:57 3:11 (7) 1:23 0:37 (5) 0:44 0:19 (6)
7 Kramoliš Jan 62:25 14:12 7:03 (7) 18:08 8:19 (7) 22:53 10:24 (7) 27:49 11:19 (7) 32:44 10:43 (7) 40:32 15:56 (7) 46:16 19:04 (7) 52:12 22:21 (7) 54:15 23:34 (7)
PVP VSK Přírodověda 14:12 7:03 (7) 3:56 1:22 (5) 4:45 2:11 (7) 4:56 1:56 (6) 4:55 2:29 (6) 7:48 5:13 (7) 5:44 3:27 (7) 5:56 3:17 (7) 2:03 1:15 (7)
57:53 25:44 (7) 59:52 26:54 (7) 61:31 27:47 (7) 62:25 28:16 (7)
3:38 2:10 (5) 1:59 1:13 (6) 1:39 0:53 (7) 0:54 0:29 (7)
H65B (6) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Vlach Oldřich 29:38 4:42 0:00 (1) 6:04 0:00 (1) 9:13 0:00 (1) 13:42 0:00 (1) 14:44 0:00 (1) 15:42 0:00 (1) 18:25 0:00 (1) 22:04 0:00 (1) 24:53 0:00 (1)
VOV VSK VŠB-TU Ostr 4:42 0:00 (1) 1:22 0:00 (1) 3:09 0:20 (2) 4:29 0:03 (2) 1:02 0:00 (1) 0:58 0:00 (1) 2:43 0:00 (1) 3:39 0:00 (1) 2:49 1:22 (4)
25:19 0:00 (1) 28:02 0:00 (1) 29:12 0:00 (1) 29:38 0:00 (1)
0:26 0:00 (1) 2:43 0:10 (3) 1:10 0:00 (1) 0:26 0:00 (1)
2 Procházka Zdenko 33:16 5:07 0:25 (3) 6:50 0:46 (2) 11:28 2:15 (3) 15:54 2:12 (2) 17:48 3:04 (2) 18:53 3:11 (2) 21:45 3:20 (2) 25:29 3:25 (2) 27:13 2:20 (2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:07 0:25 (3) 1:43 0:21 (2) 4:38 1:49 (6) 4:26 0:00 (1) 1:54 0:52 (6) 1:05 0:07 (2) 2:52 0:09 (3) 3:44 0:05 (2) 1:44 0:17 (2)
28:55 3:36 (2) 31:28 3:26 (2) 32:49 3:37 (2) 33:16 3:38 (2) 9:15
1:42 1:16 (5) 2:33 0:00 (1) 1:21 0:11 (3) 0:27 0:01 (2) *108
3 Dohnal Josef 35:29 5:43 1:01 (5) 9:25 3:21 (5) 13:40 4:27 (5) 18:24 4:42 (5) 19:45 5:01 (5) 21:00 5:18 (5) 23:49 5:24 (4) 27:43 5:39 (4) 29:10 4:17 (3)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 5:43 1:01 (5) 3:42 2:20 (5) 4:15 1:26 (5) 4:44 0:18 (3) 1:21 0:19 (2) 1:15 0:17 (4) 2:49 0:06 (2) 3:54 0:15 (3) 1:27 0:00 (1)
30:54 5:35 (4) 33:32 5:30 (4) 34:58 5:46 (3) 35:29 5:51 (3)
1:44 1:18 (6) 2:38 0:05 (2) 1:26 0:16 (4) 0:31 0:05 (4)
4 Frey Jaromír 35:35 5:20 0:38 (4) 7:32 1:28 (3) 11:20 2:07 (2) 16:53 3:11 (3) 18:23 3:39 (3) 19:29 3:47 (3) 23:32 5:07 (3) 27:30 5:26 (3) 29:20 4:27 (4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejde 5:20 0:38 (4) 2:12 0:50 (4) 3:48 0:59 (4) 5:33 1:07 (5) 1:30 0:28 (5) 1:06 0:08 (3) 4:03 1:20 (4) 3:58 0:19 (4) 1:50 0:23 (3)
30:22 5:03 (3) 33:06 5:04 (3) 35:08 5:56 (4) 35:35 5:57 (4)
1:02 0:36 (4) 2:44 0:11 (4) 2:02 0:52 (5) 0:27 0:01 (2)
5 Němec Vladimír 45:10 6:22 1:40 (6) 8:19 2:15 (4) 11:33 2:20 (4) 17:17 3:35 (4) 18:42 3:58 (4) 20:15 4:33 (4) 25:54 7:29 (5) 30:05 8:01 (5) 36:32 11:39 (5)
SSP SK Stopa Praha 6:22 1:40 (6) 1:57 0:35 (3) 3:14 0:25 (3) 5:44 1:18 (6) 1:25 0:23 (3) 1:33 0:35 (6) 5:39 2:56 (5) 4:11 0:32 (5) 6:27 5:00 (6)
37:07 11:48 (5) 40:24 12:22 (5) 44:25 15:13 (5) 45:10 15:32 (5)
0:35 0:09 (2) 3:17 0:44 (6) 4:01 2:51 (6) 0:45 0:19 (6)
6 Pospíšil Jiří 57:33 4:53 0:11 (2) 20:32 14:28 (6) 23:21 14:08 (6) 28:31 14:49 (6) 29:58 15:14 (6) 31:13 15:31 (6) 39:25 21:00 (6) 48:45 26:41 (6) 51:47 26:54 (6)
PZR SKP Žďár nad Sá 4:53 0:11 (2) 15:39 14:17 (6) 2:49 0:00 (1) 5:10 0:44 (4) 1:27 0:25 (4) 1:15 0:17 (4) 8:12 5:29 (6) 9:20 5:41 (6) 3:02 1:35 (5)
52:38 27:19 (6) 55:48 27:46 (6) 57:02 27:50 (6) 57:33 27:55 (6)
0:51 0:25 (3) 3:10 0:37 (5) 1:14 0:04 (2) 0:31 0:05 (4)
HE (22) 7.4 km 19 K
1(80) 2(75) 3(81) 4(88) 5(90) 6(67) 7(91) 8(82) 9(95)
10(87) 11(84) 12(71) 13(85) 14(76) 15(77) 16(83) 17(78) 18(79)
19(100) C
1 Bouchal Jiří 32:31 2:31 0:00 (1) 3:46 0:00 (1) 6:41 0:00 (1) 10:22 0:00 (1) 12:40 0:00 (1) 14:28 0:00 (1) 17:18 0:00 (1) 18:49 0:00 (1) 20:00 0:00 (1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ P 2:31 0:00 (1) 1:15 0:04 (2) 2:55 0:00 (1) 3:41 0:06 (3) 2:18 0:00 (1) 1:48 0:00 (1) 2:50 0:00 (1) 1:31 0:00 (1) 1:11 0:00 (1)
21:41 0:00 (1) 23:36 0:00 (1) 25:00 0:00 (1) 27:07 0:00 (1) 28:26 0:00 (1) 28:54 0:00 (1) 30:12 0:00 (1) 31:14 0:00 (1) 31:37 0:00 (1)
1:41 0:21 (12) 1:55 0:00 (1) 1:24 0:00 (1) 2:07 0:00 (1) 1:19 0:00 (1) 0:28 0:01 (2) 1:18 0:00 (1) 1:02 0:05 (9) 0:23 0:10 (15)
32:13 0:00 (1) 32:31 0:00 (1)
0:36 0:00 (1) 0:18 0:00 (1)
2 Šedivý Jan 34:03 2:38 0:07 (3) 4:01 0:15 (4) 7:03 0:22 (4) 10:38 0:16 (3) 13:01 0:21 (3) 14:52 0:24 (3) 17:48 0:30 (3) 19:34 0:45 (3) 20:51 0:51 (3)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 2:38 0:07 (3) 1:23 0:12 (8) 3:02 0:07 (3) 3:35 0:00 (1) 2:23 0:05 (2) 1:51 0:03 (5) 2:56 0:06 (3) 1:46 0:15 (12) 1:17 0:06 (5)
22:34 0:53 (4) 24:39 1:03 (3) 26:19 1:19 (4) 28:28 1:21 (3) 30:00 1:34 (3) 30:30 1:36 (3) 31:53 1:41 (3) 32:50 1:36 (3) 33:07 1:30 (2)
1:43 0:23 (14) 2:05 0:10 (6) 1:40 0:16 (12) 2:09 0:02 (2) 1:32 0:13 (7) 0:30 0:03 (7) 1:23 0:05 (3) 0:57 0:00 (1) 0:17 0:04 (3)
33:44 1:31 (2) 34:03 1:32 (2)
0:37 0:01 (2) 0:19 0:01 (2)
3 Drobník Michal 34:47 2:33 0:02 (2) 3:49 0:03 (2) 6:54 0:13 (3) 10:41 0:19 (4) 13:27 0:47 (4) 15:17 0:49 (4) 18:22 1:04 (4) 19:57 1:08 (4) 21:10 1:10 (4)
SJC Sportcentrum Ji 2:33 0:02 (2) 1:16 0:05 (3) 3:05 0:10 (4) 3:47 0:12 (4) 2:46 0:28 (15) 1:50 0:02 (4) 3:05 0:15 (5) 1:35 0:04 (4) 1:13 0:02 (2)
22:30 0:49 (3) 24:40 1:04 (4) 26:11 1:11 (3) 28:58 1:51 (4) 30:24 1:58 (4) 30:52 1:58 (4) 32:17 2:05 (4) 33:21 2:07 (4) 33:50 2:13 (3)
1:20 0:00 (1) 2:10 0:15 (7) 1:31 0:07 (4) 2:47 0:40 (16) 1:26 0:07 (3) 0:28 0:01 (2) 1:25 0:07 (5) 1:04 0:07 (11) 0:29 0:16 (18)
34:27 2:14 (3) 34:47 2:16 (3)
0:37 0:01 (2) 0:20 0:02 (6)
4 Škoda Jakub 35:43 2:50 0:19 (7) 4:10 0:24 (6) 7:23 0:42 (6) 11:21 0:59 (7) 13:52 1:12 (7) 15:41 1:13 (6) 18:40 1:22 (5) 20:34 1:45 (6) 21:48 1:48 (6)
VLI VSK Slavia TU L 2:50 0:19 (7) 1:20 0:09 (5) 3:13 0:18 (7) 3:58 0:23 (7) 2:31 0:13 (8) 1:49 0:01 (3) 2:59 0:09 (4) 1:54 0:23 (15) 1:14 0:03 (3)
23:29 1:48 (6) 25:45 2:09 (6) 27:15 2:15 (6) 29:48 2:41 (6) 31:19 2:53 (6) 31:46 2:52 (6) 33:16 3:04 (6) 34:13 2:59 (5) 34:28 2:51 (4)
1:41 0:21 (12) 2:16 0:21 (9) 1:30 0:06 (2) 2:33 0:26 (9) 1:31 0:12 (5) 0:27 0:00 (1) 1:30 0:12 (10) 0:57 0:00 (1) 0:15 0:02 (2)
35:09 2:56 (4) 35:43 3:12 (4)
0:41 0:05 (9) 0:34 0:16 (22)
5 Seidl Miroslav 36:58 2:49 0:18 (6) 4:15 0:29 (8) 7:33 0:52 (8) 11:49 1:27 (9) 14:25 1:45 (9) 16:24 1:56 (8) 19:42 2:24 (8) 21:22 2:33 (8) 22:48 2:48 (7)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Pra 2:49 0:18 (6) 1:26 0:15 (10) 3:18 0:23 (9) 4:16 0:41 (13) 2:36 0:18 (10) 1:59 0:11 (9) 3:18 0:28 (11) 1:40 0:09 (7) 1:26 0:15 (11)
24:48 3:07 (8) 27:04 3:28 (9) 28:42 3:42 (9) 31:14 4:07 (9) 32:36 4:10 (8) 33:08 4:14 (7) 34:35 4:23 (7) 35:35 4:21 (6) 35:52 4:15 (6)
2:00 0:40 (20) 2:16 0:21 (9) 1:38 0:14 (9) 2:32 0:25 (7) 1:22 0:03 (2) 0:32 0:05 (12) 1:27 0:09 (7) 1:00 0:03 (6) 0:17 0:04 (3)
36:35 4:22 (6) 36:58 4:27 (6)
0:43 0:07 (12) 0:23 0:05 (13)
6 Rygl Miroslav 37:17 3:31 1:00 (20) 5:01 1:15 (19) 8:24 1:43 (15) 12:22 2:00 (12) 14:49 2:09 (10) 16:52 2:24 (10) 20:00 2:42 (9) 21:42 2:53 (10) 23:00 3:00 (8)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 3:31 1:00 (20) 1:30 0:19 (14) 3:23 0:28 (11) 3:58 0:23 (7) 2:27 0:09 (5) 2:03 0:15 (11) 3:08 0:18 (6) 1:42 0:11 (8) 1:18 0:07 (6)
24:27 2:46 (7) 26:51 3:15 (7) 28:28 3:28 (7) 31:00 3:53 (7) 32:34 4:08 (7) 33:22 4:28 (8) 34:52 4:40 (8) 36:04 4:50 (7) 36:21 4:44 (7)
1:27 0:07 (5) 2:24 0:29 (15) 1:37 0:13 (8) 2:32 0:25 (7) 1:34 0:15 (9) 0:48 0:21 (21) 1:30 0:12 (10) 1:12 0:15 (16) 0:17 0:04 (3)
36:58 4:45 (7) 37:17 4:46 (7)
0:37 0:01 (2) 0:19 0:01 (2)
7 Rygl Jaroslav 37:29 2:51 0:20 (8) 4:11 0:25 (7) 7:33 0:52 (8) 11:28 1:06 (8) 14:13 1:33 (8) 16:45 2:17 (9) 20:00 2:42 (9) 21:37 2:48 (9) 23:12 3:12 (9)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 2:51 0:20 (8) 1:20 0:09 (5) 3:22 0:27 (10) 3:55 0:20 (6) 2:45 0:27 (14) 2:32 0:44 (20) 3:15 0:25 (9) 1:37 0:06 (5) 1:35 0:24 (19)
25:02 3:21 (10) 27:00 3:24 (8) 28:35 3:35 (8) 31:13 4:06 (8) 33:01 4:35 (9) 33:31 4:37 (9) 35:01 4:49 (9) 36:09 4:55 (8) 36:27 4:50 (8)
1:50 0:30 (16) 1:58 0:03 (2) 1:35 0:11 (6) 2:38 0:31 (10) 1:48 0:29 (16) 0:30 0:03 (7) 1:30 0:12 (10) 1:08 0:11 (14) 0:18 0:05 (9)
37:08 4:55 (8) 37:29 4:58 (8)
0:41 0:05 (9) 0:21 0:03 (7)
8 Košárek Pavel 37:42 3:08 0:37 (13) 4:34 0:48 (11) 8:01 1:20 (11) 12:16 1:54 (11) 14:59 2:19 (11) 17:01 2:33 (11) 20:19 3:01 (11) 21:53 3:04 (11) 23:19 3:19 (10)
JAM SK Jamnice 3:08 0:37 (13) 1:26 0:15 (10) 3:27 0:32 (13) 4:15 0:40 (12) 2:43 0:25 (13) 2:02 0:14 (10) 3:18 0:28 (11) 1:34 0:03 (3) 1:26 0:15 (11)
24:48 3:07 (8) 27:16 3:40 (10) 29:03 4:03 (10) 31:43 4:36 (10) 33:13 4:47 (10) 33:43 4:49 (10) 35:13 5:01 (10) 36:16 5:02 (9) 36:35 4:58 (9)
1:29 0:09 (6) 2:28 0:33 (18) 1:47 0:23 (14) 2:40 0:33 (13) 1:30 0:11 (4) 0:30 0:03 (7) 1:30 0:12 (10) 1:03 0:06 (10) 0:19 0:06 (12)
37:21 5:08 (9) 37:42 5:11 (9) 26:43
0:46 0:10 (19) 0:21 0:03 (7) *113
9 Laciga Radek 38:07 2:44 0:13 (4) 4:02 0:16 (5) 7:12 0:31 (5) 11:13 0:51 (5) 13:37 0:57 (5) 15:32 1:04 (5) 18:43 1:25 (6) 20:15 1:26 (5) 21:37 1:37 (5)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 2:44 0:13 (4) 1:18 0:07 (4) 3:10 0:15 (6) 4:01 0:26 (9) 2:24 0:06 (4) 1:55 0:07 (6) 3:11 0:21 (7) 1:32 0:01 (2) 1:22 0:11 (9)
23:24 1:43 (5) 25:25 1:49 (5) 26:55 1:55 (5) 29:17 2:10 (5) 31:03 2:37 (5) 31:31 2:37 (5) 32:53 2:41 (5) 36:38 5:24 (10) 37:03 5:26 (10)
1:47 0:27 (15) 2:01 0:06 (3) 1:30 0:06 (2) 2:22 0:15 (5) 1:46 0:27 (14) 0:28 0:01 (2) 1:22 0:04 (2) 3:45 2:48 (22) 0:25 0:12 (17)
37:48 5:35 (10) 38:07 5:36 (10)
0:45 0:09 (16) 0:19 0:01 (2)
10 Mareček Petr 38:55 3:10 0:39 (14) 4:45 0:59 (14) 8:20 1:39 (14) 12:44 2:22 (14) 15:26 2:46 (16) 17:35 3:07 (14) 21:05 3:47 (14) 23:15 4:26 (16) 24:45 4:45 (14)
CHT SK Chrast 3:10 0:39 (14) 1:35 0:24 (17) 3:35 0:40 (17) 4:24 0:49 (18) 2:42 0:24 (12) 2:09 0:21 (15) 3:30 0:40 (14) 2:10 0:39 (21) 1:30 0:19 (17)
26:25 4:44 (14) 28:46 5:10 (14) 30:21 5:21 (13) 33:00 5:53 (13) 34:32 6:06 (12) 35:01 6:07 (11) 36:25 6:13 (11) 37:32 6:18 (11) 37:52 6:15 (11)
1:40 0:20 (11) 2:21 0:26 (12) 1:35 0:11 (6) 2:39 0:32 (12) 1:32 0:13 (7) 0:29 0:02 (5) 1:24 0:06 (4) 1:07 0:10 (13) 0:20 0:07 (13)
38:32 6:19 (11) 38:55 6:24 (11)
0:40 0:04 (8) 0:23 0:05 (13)
11 Pospíšil Vítek 39:01 3:36 1:05 (21) 5:04 1:18 (20) 8:29 1:48 (19) 12:52 2:30 (18) 15:25 2:45 (15) 17:34 3:06 (13) 20:46 3:28 (12) 22:41 3:52 (12) 24:09 4:09 (12)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 3:36 1:05 (21) 1:28 0:17 (13) 3:25 0:30 (12) 4:23 0:48 (17) 2:33 0:15 (9) 2:09 0:21 (15) 3:12 0:22 (8) 1:55 0:24 (16) 1:28 0:17 (15)
26:03 4:22 (13) 28:07 4:31 (12) 29:45 4:45 (11) 32:39 5:32 (11) 34:33 6:07 (13) 35:12 6:18 (12) 36:39 6:27 (12) 37:37 6:23 (12) 38:00 6:23 (12)
1:54 0:34 (18) 2:04 0:09 (5) 1:38 0:14 (9) 2:54 0:47 (18) 1:54 0:35 (17) 0:39 0:12 (17) 1:27 0:09 (7) 0:58 0:01 (3) 0:23 0:10 (15)
38:38 6:25 (12) 39:01 6:30 (12)
0:38 0:02 (5) 0:23 0:05 (13)
12 Wohanka Pavel 39:18 3:27 0:56 (19) 4:47 1:01 (15) 8:18 1:37 (13) 12:44 2:22 (14) 15:21 2:41 (14) 17:26 2:58 (12) 21:08 3:50 (15) 22:46 3:57 (13) 24:05 4:05 (11)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 3:27 0:56 (19) 1:20 0:09 (5) 3:31 0:36 (15) 4:26 0:51 (19) 2:37 0:19 (11) 2:05 0:17 (13) 3:42 0:52 (20) 1:38 0:07 (6) 1:19 0:08 (7)
25:35 3:54 (11) 28:02 4:26 (11) 30:00 5:00 (12) 32:45 5:38 (12) 34:26 6:00 (11) 35:12 6:18 (12) 36:49 6:37 (13) 37:59 6:45 (13) 38:16 6:39 (13)
1:30 0:10 (7) 2:27 0:32 (16) 1:58 0:34 (19) 2:45 0:38 (14) 1:41 0:22 (12) 0:46 0:19 (20) 1:37 0:19 (18) 1:10 0:13 (15) 0:17 0:04 (3)
38:59 6:46 (13) 39:18 6:47 (13)
0:43 0:07 (12) 0:19 0:01 (2)
13 Hora Vojtěch 39:34 3:03 0:32 (11) 4:39 0:53 (13) 8:24 1:43 (15) 12:44 2:22 (14) 15:39 2:59 (18) 17:46 3:18 (17) 21:20 4:02 (18) 23:23 4:34 (18) 24:52 4:52 (16)
SZP TJ Slovan Zdrav 3:03 0:32 (11) 1:36 0:25 (19) 3:45 0:50 (20) 4:20 0:45 (15) 2:55 0:37 (18) 2:07 0:19 (14) 3:34 0:44 (16) 2:03 0:32 (19) 1:29 0:18 (16)
26:28 4:47 (15) 28:50 5:14 (15) 30:40 5:40 (15) 33:18 6:11 (14) 34:58 6:32 (14) 35:33 6:39 (14) 37:15 7:03 (14) 38:13 6:59 (14) 38:31 6:54 (14)
1:36 0:16 (10) 2:22 0:27 (14) 1:50 0:26 (15) 2:38 0:31 (10) 1:40 0:21 (10) 0:35 0:08 (16) 1:42 0:24 (21) 0:58 0:01 (3) 0:18 0:05 (9)
39:13 7:00 (14) 39:34 7:03 (14)
0:42 0:06 (11) 0:21 0:03 (7)
14 Wohanka Petr 40:15 3:04 0:33 (12) 4:37 0:51 (12) 8:06 1:25 (12) 12:34 2:12 (13) 15:33 2:53 (17) 17:36 3:08 (15) 21:13 3:55 (16) 23:19 4:30 (17) 24:45 4:45 (14)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak 3:04 0:33 (12) 1:33 0:22 (16) 3:29 0:34 (14) 4:28 0:53 (21) 2:59 0:41 (19) 2:03 0:15 (11) 3:37 0:47 (17) 2:06 0:35 (20) 1:26 0:15 (11)
26:46 5:05 (16) 29:07 5:31 (17) 31:02 6:02 (16) 33:56 6:49 (17) 35:36 7:10 (17) 36:09 7:15 (16) 37:45 7:33 (16) 38:51 7:37 (15) 39:09 7:32 (15)
2:01 0:41 (21) 2:21 0:26 (12) 1:55 0:31 (18) 2:54 0:47 (18) 1:40 0:21 (10) 0:33 0:06 (14) 1:36 0:18 (17) 1:06 0:09 (12) 0:18 0:05 (9)
39:52 7:39 (15) 40:15 7:44 (15)
0:43 0:07 (12) 0:23 0:05 (13)
15 Kunc Radovan 40:55 3:20 0:49 (17) 4:55 1:09 (17) 8:27 1:46 (18) 12:53 2:31 (20) 15:40 3:00 (19) 17:38 3:10 (16) 20:54 3:36 (13) 22:56 4:07 (14) 24:27 4:27 (13)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:20 0:49 (17) 1:35 0:24 (17) 3:32 0:37 (16) 4:26 0:51 (19) 2:47 0:29 (16) 1:58 0:10 (8) 3:16 0:26 (10) 2:02 0:31 (18) 1:31 0:20 (18)
25:59 4:18 (12) 28:31 4:55 (13) 30:36 5:36 (14) 33:24 6:17 (15) 35:25 6:59 (16) 36:22 7:28 (17) 38:00 7:48 (17) 39:30 8:16 (16) 39:47 8:10 (16)
1:32 0:12 (9) 2:32 0:37 (20) 2:05 0:41 (20) 2:48 0:41 (17) 2:01 0:42 (19) 0:57 0:30 (22) 1:38 0:20 (20) 1:30 0:33 (18) 0:17 0:04 (3)
40:32 8:19 (16) 40:55 8:24 (16)
0:45 0:09 (16) 0:23 0:05 (13)
16 Váňa Lukáš 41:52 2:58 0:27 (10) 4:29 0:43 (10) 7:46 1:05 (10) 11:53 1:31 (10) 15:15 2:35 (13) 17:50 3:22 (18) 21:17 3:59 (17) 22:59 4:10 (15) 26:27 6:27 (20)
VRB SK při gymnáziu 2:58 0:27 (10) 1:31 0:20 (15) 3:17 0:22 (8) 4:07 0:32 (10) 3:22 1:04 (21) 2:35 0:47 (21) 3:27 0:37 (13) 1:42 0:11 (8) 3:28 2:17 (21)
27:57 6:16 (20) 31:00 7:24 (21) 32:44 7:44 (21) 35:15 8:08 (19) 37:01 8:35 (18) 37:33 8:39 (18) 39:06 8:54 (18) 40:27 9:13 (17) 40:44 9:07 (17)
1:30 0:10 (7) 3:03 1:08 (21) 1:44 0:20 (13) 2:31 0:24 (6) 1:46 0:27 (14) 0:32 0:05 (12) 1:33 0:15 (14) 1:21 0:24 (17) 0:17 0:04 (3)
41:28 9:15 (17) 41:52 9:21 (17)
0:44 0:08 (15) 0:24 0:06 (18)
17 Zuzánek Zdeněk 42:13 3:24 0:53 (18) 4:47 1:01 (15) 8:26 1:45 (17) 12:45 2:23 (17) 15:14 2:34 (12) 18:29 4:01 (20) 23:41 6:23 (21) 25:26 6:37 (21) 26:48 6:48 (21)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:24 0:53 (18) 1:23 0:12 (8) 3:39 0:44 (19) 4:19 0:44 (14) 2:29 0:11 (6) 3:15 1:27 (22) 5:12 2:22 (22) 1:45 0:14 (10) 1:22 0:11 (9)
28:09 6:28 (21) 30:38 7:02 (20) 32:28 7:28 (20) 35:14 8:07 (18) 37:19 8:53 (19) 37:52 8:58 (19) 39:29 9:17 (19) 40:29 9:15 (18) 41:06 9:29 (18)
1:21 0:01 (2) 2:29 0:34 (19) 1:50 0:26 (15) 2:46 0:39 (15) 2:05 0:46 (20) 0:33 0:06 (14) 1:37 0:19 (18) 1:00 0:03 (6) 0:37 0:24 (20)
41:51 9:38 (18) 42:13 9:42 (18)
0:45 0:09 (16) 0:22 0:04 (12)
18 Venhoda Milan 42:16 2:55 0:24 (9) 4:21 0:35 (9) 7:30 0:49 (7) 11:19 0:57 (6) 13:48 1:08 (6) 15:45 1:17 (7) 19:24 2:06 (7) 21:13 2:24 (7) 25:08 5:08 (18)
SJI OK Jihlava 2:55 0:24 (9) 1:26 0:15 (10) 3:09 0:14 (5) 3:49 0:14 (5) 2:29 0:11 (6) 1:57 0:09 (7) 3:39 0:49 (19) 1:49 0:18 (13) 3:55 2:44 (22)
27:05 5:24 (18) 29:32 5:56 (18) 31:05 6:05 (17) 33:26 6:19 (16) 35:21 6:55 (15) 35:52 6:58 (15) 37:19 7:07 (15) 41:03 9:49 (19) 41:16 9:39 (19)
1:57 0:37 (19) 2:27 0:32 (16) 1:33 0:09 (5) 2:21 0:14 (4) 1:55 0:36 (18) 0:31 0:04 (11) 1:27 0:09 (7) 3:44 2:47 (21) 0:13 0:00 (1)
41:55 9:42 (19) 42:16 9:45 (19)
0:39 0:03 (7) 0:21 0:03 (7)
19 Procházka Jan 44:31 4:01 1:30 (22) 5:47 2:01 (21) 9:39 2:58 (21) 13:51 3:29 (21) 16:53 4:13 (21) 19:11 4:43 (21) 22:48 5:30 (20) 24:46 5:57 (20) 26:13 6:13 (19)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:01 1:30 (22) 1:46 0:35 (21) 3:52 0:57 (22) 4:12 0:37 (11) 3:02 0:44 (20) 2:18 0:30 (18) 3:37 0:47 (17) 1:58 0:27 (17) 1:27 0:16 (14)
27:38 5:57 (19) 29:56 6:20 (19) 31:50 6:50 (19) 36:10 9:03 (20) 38:39 10:13 (20) 39:09 10:15 (20) 40:43 10:31 (20) 43:04 11:50 (21) 43:24 11:47 (21)
1:25 0:05 (4) 2:18 0:23 (11) 1:54 0:30 (17) 4:20 2:13 (21) 2:29 1:10 (21) 0:30 0:03 (7) 1:34 0:16 (15) 2:21 1:24 (19) 0:20 0:07 (13)
44:10 11:57 (21) 44:31 12:00 (20) 37:22
0:46 0:10 (19) 0:21 0:03 (7) *77
19 Kopáček Miroslav 44:31 3:17 0:46 (16) 4:56 1:10 (18) 8:32 1:51 (20) 12:52 2:30 (18) 15:43 3:03 (20) 18:12 3:44 (19) 21:45 4:27 (19) 23:38 4:49 (19) 24:58 4:58 (17)
CHT SK Chrast 3:17 0:46 (16) 1:39 0:28 (20) 3:36 0:41 (18) 4:20 0:45 (15) 2:51 0:33 (17) 2:29 0:41 (19) 3:33 0:43 (15) 1:53 0:22 (14) 1:20 0:09 (8)
26:48 5:07 (17) 29:01 5:25 (16) 31:09 6:09 (18) 36:48 9:41 (21) 39:18 10:52 (21) 39:57 11:03 (21) 41:32 11:20 (21) 42:32 11:18 (20) 43:20 11:43 (20)
1:50 0:30 (16) 2:13 0:18 (8) 2:08 0:44 (21) 5:39 3:32 (22) 2:30 1:11 (22) 0:39 0:12 (17) 1:35 0:17 (16) 1:00 0:03 (6) 0:48 0:35 (21)
44:07 11:54 (20) 44:31 12:00 (20)
0:47 0:11 (21) 0:24 0:06 (18)
21 Sikora Tomáš 52:41 3:15 0:44 (15) 9:41 5:55 (22) 13:30 6:49 (22) 18:15 7:53 (22) 21:44 9:04 (22) 23:55 9:27 (22) 27:58 10:40 (22) 30:49 12:00 (22) 32:25 12:25 (22)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Br 3:15 0:44 (15) 6:26 5:15 (22) 3:49 0:54 (21) 4:45 1:10 (22) 3:29 1:11 (22) 2:11 0:23 (17) 4:03 1:13 (21) 2:51 1:20 (22) 1:36 0:25 (20)
34:31 12:50 (22) 37:44 14:08 (22) 39:59 14:59 (22) 42:59 15:52 (22) 44:44 16:18 (22) 45:27 16:33 (22) 47:10 16:58 (22) 50:42 19:28 (22) 51:13 19:36 (22)
2:06 0:46 (22) 3:13 1:18 (22) 2:15 0:51 (22) 3:00 0:53 (20) 1:45 0:26 (13) 0:43 0:16 (19) 1:43 0:25 (22) 3:32 2:35 (20) 0:31 0:18 (19)
52:10 19:57 (22) 52:41 20:10 (22)
0:57 0:21 (22) 0:31 0:13 (21)
Lauerman Jan disk 2:44 0:13 (4) 3:55 0:09 (3) 6:53 0:12 (2) 10:30 0:08 (2) 12:53 0:13 (2) 14:41 0:13 (2) 17:35 0:17 (2) 19:20 0:31 (2) 20:34 0:34 (2)
SJI OK Jihlava 2:44 0:13 (4) 1:11 0:00 (1) 2:58 0:03 (2) 3:37 0:02 (2) 2:23 0:05 (2) 1:48 0:00 (1) 2:54 0:04 (2) 1:45 0:14 (10) 1:14 0:03 (3)
21:55 0:14 (2) 23:58 0:22 (2) 25:36 0:36 (2) 27:48 0:41 (2) 29:19 0:53 (2) 29:48 0:54 (2) 31:14 1:02 (2) 32:12 0:58 (2) 35:21 3:44 (5)
1:21 0:01 (2) 2:03 0:08 (4) 1:38 0:14 (9) 2:12 0:05 (3) 1:31 0:12 (5) 0:29 0:02 (5) 1:26 0:08 (6) 0:58 0:01 (3) 3:09 2:56 (22)
35:59 3:46 (5) 36:28 3:57 (5) 33:08
0:38 0:02 (5) 0:29 0:11 (20) *100
K14 (11) 3.5 km 12 K
1(91) 2(112) 3(107) 4(106) 5(95) 6(103) 7(101) 8(77) 9(92)
10(96) 11(79) 12(100) C
1 Cych Weronika 31:15 9:35 0:00 (1) 11:47 0:00 (1) 12:50 0:00 (1) 15:46 0:00 (1) 17:03 0:00 (1) 19:25 12:17 (2) 21:10 11:31 (2) 25:17 5:31 (2) 26:46 4:11 (2)
D45 MLKS Echo Tward 9:35 0:00 (1) 2:12 0:00 (1) 1:03 0:00 (1) 2:56 0:00 (1) 1:17 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:00 (1) 1:45 0:00 (1) 4:07 0:00 (1) 1:29 0:00 (1)
27:31 4:02 (2) 29:09 3:20 (2) 30:39 2:44 (2) 31:15 0:00 (1)
0:45 0:00 (1) 1:38 0:00 (1) 1:30 0:06 (3) 0:36 0:00 (1)
2 Morawska Zuzanna 42:02 12:20 2:45 (2) 15:28 3:41 (3) 16:56 4:06 (3) 20:09 4:23 (2) 22:12 5:09 (2) 26:25 19:17 (3) 29:11 19:32 (3) 34:43 14:57 (3) 36:38 14:03 (3)
G17 UKS „Azymut 45” 12:20 2:45 (2) 3:08 0:56 (5) 1:28 0:25 (5) 3:13 0:17 (2) 2:03 0:46 (5) 4:13 1:51 (2) 2:46 1:01 (5) 5:32 1:25 (2) 1:55 0:26 (2)
37:35 14:06 (3) 39:52 14:03 (3) 41:21 13:26 (3) 42:02 10:47 (2)
0:57 0:12 (6) 2:17 0:39 (6) 1:29 0:05 (2) 0:41 0:05 (3)
3 Morawska Majka 50:19 12:23 2:48 (3) 15:17 3:30 (2) 16:21 3:31 (2) 27:40 11:54 (5) 29:14 12:11 (5) 34:59 27:51 (5) 37:23 27:44 (5) 43:00 23:14 (4) 45:04 22:29 (4)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 12:23 2:48 (3) 2:54 0:42 (2) 1:04 0:01 (2) 11:19 8:23 (9) 1:34 0:17 (2) 5:45 3:23 (3) 2:24 0:39 (2) 5:37 1:30 (3) 2:04 0:35 (3)
45:59 22:30 (4) 48:00 22:11 (4) 49:34 21:39 (4) 50:19 19:04 (3)
0:55 0:10 (4) 2:01 0:23 (4) 1:34 0:10 (4) 0:45 0:09 (6)
4 Chudzińska Anita 55:56 15:38 6:03 (6) 18:43 6:56 (6) 20:00 7:10 (5) 24:08 8:22 (3) 26:10 9:07 (3) 34:31 27:23 (4) 37:07 27:28 (4) 47:25 27:39 (5) 50:20 27:45 (5)
P40 LKO Leszno 15:38 6:03 (6) 3:05 0:53 (3) 1:17 0:14 (4) 4:08 1:12 (3) 2:02 0:45 (4) 8:21 5:59 (6) 2:36 0:51 (4) 10:18 6:11 (9) 2:55 1:26 (6)
51:13 27:44 (5) 53:41 27:52 (5) 55:15 27:20 (5) 55:56 24:41 (4)
0:53 0:08 (2) 2:28 0:50 (8) 1:34 0:10 (4) 0:41 0:05 (3)
5 Gruchała Natalia 57:28 17:03 7:28 (7) 20:12 8:25 (7) 21:49 8:59 (6) 26:16 10:30 (4) 28:15 11:12 (4) 36:03 28:55 (6) 39:04 29:25 (6) 49:41 29:55 (6) 52:13 29:38 (6)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 17:03 7:28 (7) 3:09 0:57 (6) 1:37 0:34 (6) 4:27 1:31 (5) 1:59 0:42 (3) 7:48 5:26 (5) 3:01 1:16 (7) 10:37 6:30 (10) 2:32 1:03 (4)
53:08 29:39 (6) 55:23 29:34 (6) 56:47 28:52 (6) 57:28 26:13 (5)
0:55 0:10 (4) 2:15 0:37 (5) 1:24 0:00 (1) 0:41 0:05 (3)
6 Wierzba Wiktoria 61:15 13:58 4:23 (5) 17:25 5:38 (4) 24:06 11:16 (8) 29:53 14:07 (7) 34:53 17:50 (7) 42:12 35:04 (7) 45:20 35:41 (7) 52:35 32:49 (7) 55:36 33:01 (7)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 13:58 4:23 (5) 3:27 1:15 (7) 6:41 5:38 (10) 5:47 2:51 (7) 5:00 3:43 (9) 7:19 4:57 (4) 3:08 1:23 (8) 7:15 3:08 (5) 3:01 1:32 (7)
56:56 33:27 (7) 58:49 33:00 (7) 60:35 32:40 (7) 61:15 30:00 (6)
1:20 0:35 (7) 1:53 0:15 (2) 1:46 0:22 (6) 0:40 0:04 (2)
7 Andrzejewska Agnies 68:41 17:06 7:31 (8) 21:22 9:35 (8) 23:06 10:16 (7) 28:49 13:03 (6) 31:29 14:26 (6) 43:41 36:33 (8) 49:22 39:43 (8) 57:24 37:38 (8) 61:37 39:02 (8)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 17:06 7:31 (8) 4:16 2:04 (10) 1:44 0:41 (7) 5:43 2:47 (6) 2:40 1:23 (7) 12:12 9:50 (9) 5:41 3:56 (10) 8:02 3:55 (7) 4:13 2:44 (10)
63:00 39:31 (8) 66:04 40:15 (8) 67:51 39:56 (8) 68:41 37:26 (7)
1:23 0:38 (8) 3:04 1:26 (9) 1:47 0:23 (7) 0:50 0:14 (7)
8 Jankowska Joanna 71:42 18:47 9:12 (9) 21:54 10:07 (9) 24:47 11:57 (9) 31:39 15:53 (8) 39:33 22:30 (8) 48:40 41:32 (9) 51:37 41:58 (9) 59:16 39:30 (9) 63:24 40:49 (9)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 18:47 9:12 (9) 3:07 0:55 (4) 2:53 1:50 (9) 6:52 3:56 (8) 7:54 6:37 (10) 9:07 6:45 (7) 2:57 1:12 (6) 7:39 3:32 (6) 4:08 2:39 (9)
64:57 41:28 (9) 68:11 42:22 (9) 70:30 42:35 (9) 71:42 40:27 (8)
1:33 0:48 (10) 3:14 1:36 (10) 2:19 0:55 (9) 1:12 0:36 (10)
9 Szablewska Monika 76:08 13:57 4:22 (4) 17:30 5:43 (5) 19:22 6:32 (4) 39:03 23:17 (9) 43:27 26:24 (9) 54:08 47:00 (10) 57:29 47:50 (10) 64:41 44:55 (10) 67:42 45:07 (10)
P40 LKO Leszno 13:57 4:22 (4) 3:33 1:21 (8) 1:52 0:49 (8) 19:41 16:45 (10) 4:24 3:07 (8) 10:41 8:19 (8) 3:21 1:36 (9) 7:12 3:05 (4) 3:01 1:32 (7)
69:06 45:37 (10) 71:00 45:11 (10) 75:09 47:14 (10) 76:08 44:53 (9)
1:24 0:39 (9) 1:54 0:16 (3) 4:09 2:45 (10) 0:59 0:23 (8)
Szymoniak Patrycja disk ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
P40 LKO Leszno
----- ----- ----- 31:51 44:10
*81 *116
Szymoniak Agata nest. 707:19 697:44 (10) 710:54 699:07 (10) 712:06 699:16 (10) 716:19 700:33 (10) 718:23 701:20 (10) 7:08 0:00 (1) 9:39 0:00 (1) 19:46 0:00 (1) 22:35 0:00 (1)
P01 BUKOS 707:19 697:44 (10) 3:35 1:23 (9) 1:12 0:09 (3) 4:13 1:17 (4) 2:04 0:47 (6) 2:31 0:46 (3) 10:07 6:00 (8) 2:49 1:20 (5)
23:29 0:00 (1) 25:49 0:00 (1) 27:55 0:00 (1) 28:54
0:54 0:09 (3) 2:20 0:42 (7) 2:06 0:42 (8) 0:59 0:23 (8)
K16 (5) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Ożga Magdalena 48:13 6:23 0:00 (1) 11:27 1:52 (4) 15:41 1:17 (4) 23:05 2:01 (4) 25:10 1:21 (4) 26:28 0:04 (2) 31:59 0:00 (1) 36:12 0:00 (1) 39:38 0:00 (1)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 6:23 0:00 (1) 5:04 2:49 (5) 4:14 0:00 (1) 7:24 0:44 (3) 2:05 0:00 (1) 1:18 0:00 (1) 5:31 0:04 (2) 4:13 0:00 (1) 3:26 0:26 (2)
41:08 0:00 (1) 45:41 0:00 (1) 47:30 0:00 (1) 48:13 0:00 (1)
1:30 1:01 (4) 4:33 2:14 (4) 1:49 0:44 (3) 0:43 0:16 (4)
2 Wojtynek Roksana 48:31 7:48 1:25 (4) 10:12 0:37 (3) 14:56 0:32 (3) 22:13 1:09 (2) 25:00 1:11 (3) 26:30 0:06 (3) 33:30 1:31 (3) 38:25 2:13 (2) 41:25 1:47 (2)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 7:48 1:25 (4) 2:24 0:09 (2) 4:44 0:30 (2) 7:17 0:37 (2) 2:47 0:42 (5) 1:30 0:12 (2) 7:00 1:33 (5) 4:55 0:42 (2) 3:00 0:00 (1)
42:17 1:09 (2) 46:07 0:26 (2) 47:51 0:21 (2) 48:31 0:18 (2)
0:52 0:23 (2) 3:50 1:31 (2) 1:44 0:39 (2) 0:40 0:13 (3)
3 Kontesiewicz Iga 50:55 7:11 0:48 (2) 9:35 0:00 (1) 14:24 0:00 (1) 21:04 0:00 (1) 23:49 0:00 (1) 28:36 2:12 (4) 34:13 2:14 (4) 41:54 5:42 (4) 46:35 6:57 (4)
NER neregistrovaní 7:11 0:48 (2) 2:24 0:09 (2) 4:49 0:35 (4) 6:40 0:00 (1) 2:45 0:40 (4) 4:47 3:29 (5) 5:37 0:10 (3) 7:41 3:28 (5) 4:41 1:41 (5)
47:04 5:56 (4) 49:23 3:42 (3) 50:28 2:58 (3) 50:55 2:42 (3)
0:29 0:00 (1) 2:19 0:00 (1) 1:05 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:00 (1)
4 Pietrzak Anna 52:03 7:41 1:18 (3) 9:56 0:21 (2) 14:41 0:17 (2) 22:42 1:38 (3) 24:47 0:58 (2) 26:24 0:00 (1) 32:59 1:00 (2) 38:25 2:13 (2) 41:56 2:18 (3)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 7:41 1:18 (3) 2:15 0:00 (1) 4:45 0:31 (3) 8:01 1:21 (4) 2:05 0:00 (1) 1:37 0:19 (3) 6:35 1:08 (4) 5:26 1:13 (3) 3:31 0:31 (3)
45:06 3:58 (3) 49:35 3:54 (4) 51:25 3:55 (4) 52:03 3:50 (4)
3:10 2:41 (5) 4:29 2:10 (3) 1:50 0:45 (4) 0:38 0:11 (2)
5 Kropińska Zuzanna 60:59 8:34 2:11 (5) 13:27 3:52 (5) 18:31 4:07 (5) 30:53 9:49 (5) 33:00 9:11 (5) 35:32 9:08 (5) 40:59 9:00 (5) 47:32 11:20 (5) 51:39 12:01 (5)
P40 LKO Leszno 8:34 2:11 (5) 4:53 2:38 (4) 5:04 0:50 (5) 12:22 5:42 (5) 2:07 0:02 (3) 2:32 1:14 (4) 5:27 0:00 (1) 6:33 2:20 (4) 4:07 1:07 (4)
53:04 11:56 (5) 57:40 11:59 (5) 59:58 12:28 (5) 60:59 12:46 (5)
1:25 0:56 (3) 4:36 2:17 (5) 2:18 1:13 (5) 1:01 0:34 (5)
K18 (6) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Klimkowska Hanna 43:00 9:46 0:00 (1) 12:51 0:00 (1) 16:24 0:00 (1) 20:35 0:00 (1) 23:56 0:00 (1) 29:33 0:10 (2) 32:27 0:00 (1) 36:55 0:04 (2) 38:29 0:00 (1)
P40 LKO Leszno 9:46 0:00 (1) 3:05 0:00 (1) 3:33 0:27 (2) 4:11 0:25 (2) 3:21 0:00 (1) 5:37 1:51 (4) 2:54 0:00 (1) 4:28 0:41 (2) 1:34 0:39 (3)
40:04 0:00 (1) 41:02 0:00 (1) 42:29 0:00 (1) 43:00 0:00 (1)
1:35 0:00 (1) 0:58 0:00 (1) 1:27 0:11 (6) 0:31 0:00 (1)
2 Morawska Anna 47:26 10:29 0:43 (2) 13:41 0:50 (2) 16:47 0:23 (2) 21:36 1:01 (2) 25:37 1:41 (2) 29:23 0:00 (1) 33:04 0:37 (2) 36:51 0:00 (1) 40:34 2:05 (2)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 10:29 0:43 (2) 3:12 0:07 (2) 3:06 0:00 (1) 4:49 1:03 (5) 4:01 0:40 (3) 3:46 0:00 (1) 3:41 0:47 (2) 3:47 0:00 (1) 3:43 2:48 (6)
44:10 4:06 (2) 45:19 4:17 (2) 46:45 4:16 (2) 47:26 4:26 (2)
3:36 2:01 (6) 1:09 0:11 (2) 1:26 0:10 (5) 0:41 0:10 (3)
3 Szwancarz Marzena 48:51 11:02 1:16 (4) 14:38 1:47 (3) 18:50 2:26 (3) 22:36 2:01 (3) 26:36 2:40 (3) 31:23 2:00 (3) 35:41 3:14 (3) 41:04 4:13 (3) 42:56 4:27 (3)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 11:02 1:16 (4) 3:36 0:31 (3) 4:12 1:06 (4) 3:46 0:00 (1) 4:00 0:39 (2) 4:47 1:01 (2) 4:18 1:24 (3) 5:23 1:36 (5) 1:52 0:57 (4)
45:43 5:39 (3) 46:58 5:56 (3) 48:14 5:45 (3) 48:51 5:51 (3)
2:47 1:12 (4) 1:15 0:17 (3) 1:16 0:00 (1) 0:37 0:06 (2)
4 Linowska Julita 49:24 10:58 1:12 (3) 14:55 2:04 (4) 19:07 2:43 (4) 23:35 3:00 (4) 28:39 4:43 (4) 33:33 4:10 (4) 38:00 5:33 (4) 42:48 5:57 (4) 43:43 5:14 (4)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 10:58 1:12 (3) 3:57 0:52 (5) 4:12 1:06 (4) 4:28 0:42 (4) 5:04 1:43 (4) 4:54 1:08 (3) 4:27 1:33 (5) 4:48 1:01 (3) 0:55 0:00 (1)
46:06 6:02 (4) 47:22 6:20 (4) 48:42 6:13 (4) 49:24 6:24 (4)
2:23 0:48 (3) 1:16 0:18 (4) 1:20 0:04 (3) 0:42 0:11 (4)
5 Drobotowicz Karolin 53:32 12:32 2:46 (5) 16:09 3:18 (5) 20:08 3:44 (5) 24:24 3:49 (5) 29:39 5:43 (5) 37:38 8:15 (5) 42:04 9:37 (5) 46:53 10:02 (5) 47:50 9:21 (5)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 12:32 2:46 (5) 3:37 0:32 (4) 3:59 0:53 (3) 4:16 0:30 (3) 5:15 1:54 (5) 7:59 4:13 (6) 4:26 1:32 (4) 4:49 1:02 (4) 0:57 0:02 (2)
50:11 10:07 (5) 51:29 10:27 (5) 52:47 10:18 (5) 53:32 10:32 (5)
2:21 0:46 (2) 1:18 0:20 (5) 1:18 0:02 (2) 0:45 0:14 (5)
6 Raszkiewicz Dominik 63:24 13:56 4:10 (6) 18:20 5:29 (6) 23:16 6:52 (6) 28:26 7:51 (6) 34:04 10:08 (6) 41:47 12:24 (6) 46:59 14:32 (6) 54:06 17:15 (6) 56:34 18:05 (6)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 13:56 4:10 (6) 4:24 1:19 (6) 4:56 1:50 (6) 5:10 1:24 (6) 5:38 2:17 (6) 7:43 3:57 (5) 5:12 2:18 (6) 7:07 3:20 (6) 2:28 1:33 (5)
59:29 19:25 (6) 61:10 20:08 (6) 62:35 20:06 (6) 63:24 20:24 (6) 53:03
2:55 1:20 (5) 1:41 0:43 (6) 1:25 0:09 (4) 0:49 0:18 (6) *114
K21 (8) 5.4 km 16 K
1(75) 2(116) 3(93) 4(107) 5(106) 6(95) 7(118) 8(73) 9(101)
10(113) 11(69) 12(114) 13(77) 14(115) 15(79) 16(100) C
1 Żerdzicka Klara 48:19 7:31 0:08 (2) 11:59 0:58 (2) 15:50 1:24 (2) 20:49 0:45 (2) 23:25 1:00 (2) 24:43 0:33 (2) 26:42 0:51 (2) 29:41 0:24 (2) 32:34 0:00 (1)
W89 KU AZS WAT Wars 7:31 0:08 (2) 4:28 0:50 (3) 3:51 0:26 (2) 4:59 0:00 (1) 2:36 0:15 (2) 1:18 0:07 (2) 1:59 0:18 (2) 2:59 0:00 (1) 2:53 0:00 (1)
34:28 0:00 (1) 36:23 0:00 (1) 41:10 0:00 (1) 42:13 0:00 (1) 45:19 0:00 (1) 46:37 0:00 (1) 47:47 0:00 (1) 48:19 0:00 (1)
1:54 0:00 (1) 1:55 0:00 (1) 4:47 0:09 (2) 1:03 0:13 (4) 3:06 0:00 (1) 1:18 0:13 (2) 1:10 0:00 (1) 0:32 0:00 (1)
41:42
*120
2 Kamińska Anna 49:19 7:23 0:00 (1) 11:01 0:00 (1) 14:26 0:00 (1) 20:04 0:00 (1) 22:25 0:00 (1) 24:10 0:00 (1) 25:51 0:00 (1) 29:17 0:00 (1) 32:45 0:11 (2)
W89 KU AZS WAT Wars 7:23 0:00 (1) 3:38 0:00 (1) 3:25 0:00 (1) 5:38 0:39 (2) 2:21 0:00 (1) 1:45 0:34 (6) 1:41 0:00 (1) 3:26 0:27 (2) 3:28 0:35 (3)
34:44 0:16 (2) 37:43 1:20 (2) 42:21 1:11 (2) 43:13 1:00 (2) 46:26 1:07 (2) 47:31 0:54 (2) 48:44 0:57 (2) 49:19 1:00 (2)
1:59 0:05 (2) 2:59 1:04 (3) 4:38 0:00 (1) 0:52 0:02 (2) 3:13 0:07 (2) 1:05 0:00 (1) 1:13 0:03 (2) 0:35 0:03 (2)
3 Morawska Urszula 58:59 8:23 1:00 (4) 12:58 1:57 (4) 17:06 2:40 (4) 23:52 3:48 (4) 26:56 4:31 (4) 28:21 4:11 (4) 30:47 4:56 (4) 35:45 6:28 (4) 39:13 6:39 (4)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 8:23 1:00 (4) 4:35 0:57 (5) 4:08 0:43 (3) 6:46 1:47 (5) 3:04 0:43 (5) 1:25 0:14 (4) 2:26 0:45 (5) 4:58 1:59 (6) 3:28 0:35 (3)
41:51 7:23 (4) 44:45 8:22 (4) 49:59 8:49 (4) 50:54 8:41 (4) 55:18 9:59 (4) 57:01 10:24 (3) 58:23 10:36 (3) 58:59 10:40 (3)
2:38 0:44 (6) 2:54 0:59 (2) 5:14 0:36 (3) 0:55 0:05 (3) 4:24 1:18 (4) 1:43 0:38 (6) 1:22 0:12 (3) 0:36 0:04 (3)
4 Lajn Daria 60:09 7:43 0:20 (3) 12:10 1:09 (3) 16:21 1:55 (3) 22:21 2:17 (3) 24:59 2:34 (3) 26:19 2:09 (3) 28:30 2:39 (3) 32:14 2:57 (3) 36:14 3:40 (3)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 7:43 0:20 (3) 4:27 0:49 (2) 4:11 0:46 (4) 6:00 1:01 (3) 2:38 0:17 (3) 1:20 0:09 (3) 2:11 0:30 (4) 3:44 0:45 (3) 4:00 1:07 (6)
39:37 5:09 (3) 43:35 7:12 (3) 49:10 8:00 (3) 50:17 8:04 (3) 54:44 9:25 (3) 57:45 11:08 (4) 59:25 11:38 (4) 60:09 11:50 (4)
3:23 1:29 (8) 3:58 2:03 (7) 5:35 0:57 (4) 1:07 0:17 (6) 4:27 1:21 (5) 3:01 1:56 (8) 1:40 0:30 (7) 0:44 0:12 (6)
5 Krzyśko Barbara 63:02 8:51 1:28 (5) 13:54 2:53 (5) 18:15 3:49 (5) 24:57 4:53 (5) 28:07 5:42 (5) 33:16 9:06 (7) 35:25 9:34 (6) 39:14 9:57 (5) 42:54 10:20 (5)
P02 AZS PWr Wrocław 8:51 1:28 (5) 5:03 1:25 (7) 4:21 0:56 (5) 6:42 1:43 (4) 3:10 0:49 (6) 5:09 3:58 (8) 2:09 0:28 (3) 3:49 0:50 (4) 3:40 0:47 (5)
45:12 10:44 (5) 48:42 12:19 (5) 54:25 13:15 (5) 55:29 13:16 (5) 59:20 14:01 (5) 61:00 14:23 (5) 62:25 14:38 (5) 63:02 14:43 (5)
2:18 0:24 (4) 3:30 1:35 (4) 5:43 1:05 (5) 1:04 0:14 (5) 3:51 0:45 (3) 1:40 0:35 (4) 1:25 0:15 (4) 0:37 0:05 (4)
6 Polewska Joanna 66:06 9:47 2:24 (6) 14:20 3:19 (6) 20:37 6:11 (7) 28:17 8:13 (7) 31:20 8:55 (7) 32:31 8:21 (6) 35:55 10:04 (7) 40:36 11:19 (6) 43:54 11:20 (6)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 9:47 2:24 (6) 4:33 0:55 (4) 6:17 2:52 (8) 7:40 2:41 (7) 3:03 0:42 (4) 1:11 0:00 (1) 3:24 1:43 (8) 4:41 1:42 (5) 3:18 0:25 (2)
46:00 11:32 (6) 49:33 13:10 (6) 55:37 14:27 (6) 56:27 14:14 (6) 62:26 17:07 (6) 64:02 17:25 (6) 65:27 17:40 (6) 66:06 17:47 (6)
2:06 0:12 (3) 3:33 1:38 (5) 6:04 1:26 (6) 0:50 0:00 (1) 5:59 2:53 (8) 1:36 0:31 (3) 1:25 0:15 (4) 0:39 0:07 (5)
7 Nowakowska Anita 70:24 10:07 2:44 (7) 15:28 4:27 (7) 20:12 5:46 (6) 27:33 7:29 (6) 30:47 8:22 (6) 32:18 8:08 (5) 35:13 9:22 (5) 41:29 12:12 (7) 45:54 13:20 (7)
S28 UKS Kometa Gliw 10:07 2:44 (7) 5:21 1:43 (8) 4:44 1:19 (6) 7:21 2:22 (6) 3:14 0:53 (7) 1:31 0:20 (5) 2:55 1:14 (6) 6:16 3:17 (7) 4:25 1:32 (7)
48:27 13:59 (7) 52:22 15:59 (7) 59:29 18:19 (7) 60:58 18:45 (7) 66:18 20:59 (7) 67:59 21:22 (7) 69:38 21:51 (7) 70:24 22:05 (7)
2:33 0:39 (5) 3:55 2:00 (6) 7:07 2:29 (7) 1:29 0:39 (8) 5:20 2:14 (6) 1:41 0:36 (5) 1:39 0:29 (6) 0:46 0:14 (7)
8 Wiśniewska Joanna 78:23 11:59 4:36 (8) 17:01 6:00 (8) 22:35 8:09 (8) 30:33 10:29 (8) 34:11 11:46 (8) 36:01 11:51 (8) 38:57 13:06 (8) 45:28 16:11 (8) 51:30 18:56 (8)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 11:59 4:36 (8) 5:02 1:24 (6) 5:34 2:09 (7) 7:58 2:59 (8) 3:38 1:17 (8) 1:50 0:39 (7) 2:56 1:15 (7) 6:31 3:32 (8) 6:02 3:09 (8)
54:11 19:43 (8) 58:41 22:18 (8) 66:23 25:13 (8) 67:38 25:25 (8) 73:06 27:47 (8) 75:32 28:55 (8) 77:26 29:39 (8) 78:23 30:04 (8)
2:41 0:47 (7) 4:30 2:35 (8) 7:42 3:04 (8) 1:15 0:25 (7) 5:28 2:22 (7) 2:26 1:21 (7) 1:54 0:44 (8) 0:57 0:25 (8)
K45 (6) 5.0 km 14 K
1(88) 2(91) 3(90) 4(117) 5(94) 6(72) 7(111) 8(73) 9(76)
10(77) 11(83) 12(115) 13(78) 14(100) C
1 Morawska Irena 52:09 9:03 1:26 (4) 11:52 1:51 (2) 16:14 2:16 (2) 18:05 2:17 (2) 22:29 0:00 (1) 23:51 0:00 (1) 29:39 0:00 (1) 33:57 0:00 (1) 40:43 0:00 (1)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 9:03 1:26 (4) 2:49 0:25 (2) 4:22 0:25 (2) 1:51 0:03 (3) 4:24 0:00 (1) 1:22 0:02 (2) 5:48 0:00 (1) 4:18 0:27 (2) 6:46 0:00 (1)
42:50 0:00 (1) 46:09 0:00 (1) 48:07 0:00 (1) 49:45 0:00 (1) 51:28 0:00 (1) 52:09 0:00 (1)
2:07 0:59 (3) 3:19 0:00 (1) 1:58 0:19 (3) 1:38 0:36 (5) 1:43 0:14 (3) 0:41 0:07 (5)
2 Depta Monika 57:52 7:37 0:00 (1) 10:01 0:00 (1) 13:58 0:00 (1) 15:48 0:00 (1) 26:20 3:51 (2) 27:47 3:56 (2) 34:17 4:38 (3) 38:08 4:11 (2) 45:35 4:52 (2)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 7:37 0:00 (1) 2:24 0:00 (1) 3:57 0:00 (1) 1:50 0:02 (2) 10:32 6:08 (6) 1:27 0:07 (5) 6:30 0:42 (3) 3:51 0:00 (1) 7:27 0:41 (2)
46:43 3:53 (2) 51:33 5:24 (2) 54:33 6:26 (2) 55:47 6:02 (2) 57:16 5:48 (2) 57:52 5:43 (2)
1:08 0:00 (1) 4:50 1:31 (4) 3:00 1:21 (5) 1:14 0:12 (2) 1:29 0:00 (1) 0:36 0:02 (2)
3 Biziuk Halina 63:56 8:54 1:17 (3) 11:59 1:58 (3) 18:54 4:56 (4) 20:42 4:54 (4) 26:39 4:10 (4) 28:02 4:11 (4) 34:13 4:34 (2) 40:35 6:38 (3) 50:25 9:42 (3)
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostr 8:54 1:17 (3) 3:05 0:41 (3) 6:55 2:58 (4) 1:48 0:00 (1) 5:57 1:33 (3) 1:23 0:03 (3) 6:11 0:23 (2) 6:22 2:31 (4) 9:50 3:04 (3)
52:55 10:05 (3) 58:04 11:55 (3) 60:01 11:54 (3) 61:15 11:30 (3) 63:17 11:49 (3) 63:56 11:47 (3)
2:30 1:22 (5) 5:09 1:50 (5) 1:57 0:18 (2) 1:14 0:12 (2) 2:02 0:33 (5) 0:39 0:05 (3)
4 Cych Ewa 67:35 8:27 0:50 (2) 12:14 2:13 (4) 17:45 3:47 (3) 19:58 4:10 (3) 26:36 4:07 (3) 27:56 4:05 (3) 37:48 8:09 (4) 43:31 9:34 (4) 54:48 14:05 (4)
D45 MLKS Echo Tward 8:27 0:50 (2) 3:47 1:23 (5) 5:31 1:34 (3) 2:13 0:25 (5) 6:38 2:14 (4) 1:20 0:00 (1) 9:52 4:04 (6) 5:43 1:52 (3) 11:17 4:31 (5)
58:39 15:49 (4) 62:35 16:26 (4) 64:14 16:07 (4) 65:31 15:46 (4) 67:01 15:33 (4) 67:35 15:26 (4)
3:51 2:43 (6) 3:56 0:37 (3) 1:39 0:00 (1) 1:17 0:15 (4) 1:30 0:01 (2) 0:34 0:00 (1)
5 Słomska Hanna 70:58 10:06 2:29 (5) 13:24 3:23 (5) 21:41 7:43 (5) 23:49 8:01 (5) 29:11 6:42 (5) 30:35 6:44 (5) 38:26 8:47 (5) 47:37 13:40 (5) 57:50 17:07 (5)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 10:06 2:29 (5) 3:18 0:54 (4) 8:17 4:20 (6) 2:08 0:20 (4) 5:22 0:58 (2) 1:24 0:04 (4) 7:51 2:03 (4) 9:11 5:20 (6) 10:13 3:27 (4)
59:26 16:36 (5) 63:03 16:54 (5) 67:24 19:17 (5) 68:26 18:41 (5) 70:18 18:50 (5) 70:58 18:49 (5)
1:36 0:28 (2) 3:37 0:18 (2) 4:21 2:42 (6) 1:02 0:00 (1) 1:52 0:23 (4) 0:40 0:06 (4)
6 Porzycz Agata 84:52 13:28 5:51 (6) 17:34 7:33 (6) 24:45 10:47 (6) 27:49 12:01 (6) 34:35 12:06 (6) 36:53 13:02 (6) 45:57 16:18 (6) 54:43 20:46 (6) 68:06 27:23 (6)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 13:28 5:51 (6) 4:06 1:42 (6) 7:11 3:14 (5) 3:04 1:16 (6) 6:46 2:22 (5) 2:18 0:58 (6) 9:04 3:16 (5) 8:46 4:55 (5) 13:23 6:37 (6)
70:16 27:26 (6) 76:32 30:23 (6) 79:17 31:10 (6) 81:00 31:15 (6) 83:59 32:31 (6) 84:52 32:43 (6)
2:10 1:02 (4) 6:16 2:57 (6) 2:45 1:06 (4) 1:43 0:41 (6) 2:59 1:30 (6) 0:53 0:19 (6)
M14 (9) 3.9 km 12 K
1(108) 2(109) 3(104) 4(72) 5(106) 6(95) 7(101) 8(97) 9(114)
10(120) 11(83) 12(100) C
1 Jaroszek Kuba 37:26 6:35 0:11 (2) 8:05 0:00 (1) 11:37 0:00 (1) 17:08 0:00 (1) 19:06 0:00 (1) 20:20 0:00 (1) 24:30 0:00 (1) 28:28 0:00 (1) 31:23 0:00 (1)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 6:35 0:11 (2) 1:30 0:00 (1) 3:32 0:00 (1) 5:31 0:00 (1) 1:58 0:19 (4) 1:14 0:00 (1) 4:10 0:00 (1) 3:58 0:00 (1) 2:55 0:50 (5)
32:31 0:00 (1) 35:28 0:00 (1) 36:55 0:00 (1) 37:26 0:00 (1)
1:08 0:28 (6) 2:57 0:00 (1) 1:27 0:00 (1) 0:31 0:00 (1)
2 Pieczka Tymoteusz 42:50 6:58 0:34 (3) 8:39 0:34 (2) 13:09 1:32 (2) 20:14 3:06 (2) 22:53 3:47 (2) 24:39 4:19 (2) 28:58 4:28 (2) 33:39 5:11 (2) 35:44 4:21 (2)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 6:58 0:34 (3) 1:41 0:11 (2) 4:30 0:58 (3) 7:05 1:34 (2) 2:39 1:00 (6) 1:46 0:32 (4) 4:19 0:09 (2) 4:41 0:43 (4) 2:05 0:00 (1)
36:47 4:16 (2) 40:27 4:59 (2) 42:11 5:16 (2) 42:50 5:24 (2)
1:03 0:23 (5) 3:40 0:43 (3) 1:44 0:17 (3) 0:39 0:08 (3)
3 Szymczak Patryk 49:44 6:24 0:00 (1) 10:53 2:48 (3) 17:06 5:29 (4) 24:16 7:08 (3) 29:30 10:24 (4) 31:43 11:23 (4) 36:33 12:03 (4) 40:45 12:17 (3) 43:25 12:02 (3)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 6:24 0:00 (1) 4:29 2:59 (7) 6:13 2:41 (7) 7:10 1:39 (3) 5:14 3:35 (8) 2:13 0:59 (6) 4:50 0:40 (3) 4:12 0:14 (2) 2:40 0:35 (3)
44:34 12:03 (3) 47:38 12:10 (3) 49:07 12:12 (3) 49:44 12:18 (3)
1:09 0:29 (7) 3:04 0:07 (2) 1:29 0:02 (2) 0:37 0:06 (2)
4 Lewandowski Patryk 52:35 7:09 0:45 (4) 11:37 3:32 (4) 16:13 4:36 (3) 24:46 7:38 (4) 26:40 7:34 (3) 28:20 8:00 (3) 35:45 11:15 (3) 41:42 13:14 (4) 44:32 13:09 (4)
S28 UKS Kometa Gliw 7:09 0:45 (4) 4:28 2:58 (6) 4:36 1:04 (4) 8:33 3:02 (5) 1:54 0:15 (2) 1:40 0:26 (3) 7:25 3:15 (7) 5:57 1:59 (5) 2:50 0:45 (4)
45:27 12:56 (4) 50:05 14:37 (4) 51:56 15:01 (4) 52:35 15:09 (4)
0:55 0:15 (4) 4:38 1:41 (5) 1:51 0:24 (5) 0:39 0:08 (3)
5 Skorupa Marek 54:49 13:21 6:57 (9) 15:45 7:40 (7) 19:57 8:20 (7) 29:42 12:34 (7) 31:21 12:15 (6) 33:32 13:12 (6) 38:39 14:09 (5) 43:06 14:38 (5) 47:27 16:04 (5)
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 13:21 6:57 (9) 2:24 0:54 (3) 4:12 0:40 (2) 9:45 4:14 (6) 1:39 0:00 (1) 2:11 0:57 (5) 5:07 0:57 (4) 4:27 0:29 (3) 4:21 2:16 (6)
48:07 15:36 (5) 52:09 16:41 (5) 54:06 17:11 (5) 54:49 17:23 (5) 5:18 9:08 9:46 45:19
0:40 0:00 (1) 4:02 1:05 (4) 1:57 0:30 (6) 0:43 0:12 (5) *104 *109 *109 *76
6 Tuchołak Marcin 56:40 11:12 4:48 (8) 15:49 7:44 (8) 20:40 9:03 (8) 28:51 11:43 (6) 30:49 11:43 (5) 32:26 12:06 (5) 39:40 15:10 (6) 45:57 17:29 (6) 48:35 17:12 (6)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 11:12 4:48 (8) 4:37 3:07 (8) 4:51 1:19 (6) 8:11 2:40 (4) 1:58 0:19 (4) 1:37 0:23 (2) 7:14 3:04 (6) 6:17 2:19 (6) 2:38 0:33 (2)
49:28 16:57 (6) 54:10 18:42 (6) 55:57 19:02 (6) 56:40 19:14 (6)
0:53 0:13 (3) 4:42 1:45 (6) 1:47 0:20 (4) 0:43 0:12 (5)
7 Nowak Maciej 74:20 8:46 2:22 (5) 11:46 3:41 (5) 19:43 8:06 (6) 32:39 15:31 (8) 34:36 15:30 (8) 37:32 17:12 (8) 47:20 22:50 (8) 55:04 26:36 (8) 60:02 28:39 (8)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 8:46 2:22 (5) 3:00 1:30 (4) 7:57 4:25 (8) 12:56 7:25 (8) 1:57 0:18 (3) 2:56 1:42 (7) 9:48 5:38 (8) 7:44 3:46 (8) 4:58 2:53 (7)
63:32 31:01 (8) 68:24 32:56 (8) 73:34 36:39 (7) 74:20 36:54 (7)
3:30 2:50 (8) 4:52 1:55 (7) 5:10 3:43 (7) 0:46 0:15 (7)
8 Klimkowski Piotr 74:44 9:34 3:10 (7) 13:47 5:42 (6) 18:36 6:59 (5) 28:39 11:31 (5) 31:25 12:19 (7) 35:02 14:42 (7) 41:35 17:05 (7) 49:04 20:36 (7) 57:10 25:47 (7)
P40 LKO Leszno 9:34 3:10 (7) 4:13 2:43 (5) 4:49 1:17 (5) 10:03 4:32 (7) 2:46 1:07 (7) 3:37 2:23 (8) 6:33 2:23 (5) 7:29 3:31 (7) 8:06 6:01 (8)
57:59 25:28 (7) 66:12 30:44 (7) 73:56 37:01 (8) 74:44 37:18 (8)
0:49 0:09 (2) 8:13 5:16 (8) 7:44 6:17 (8) 0:48 0:17 (8)
Ulasiński Jakub disk 9:07 2:43 (6) 18:54 10:49 (9) 29:39 18:02 (9) 47:50 30:42 (9) 55:20 36:14 (9) ----- ----- ----- -----
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 9:07 2:43 (6) 9:47 8:17 (9) 10:45 7:13 (9) 18:11 12:40 (9) 7:30 5:51 (9)
----- ----- ----- 92:44
37:24
M16 (20) 5.1 km 14 K
1(105) 2(80) 3(93) 4(88) 5(90) 6(72) 7(95) 8(111) 9(103)
10(73) 11(101) 12(97) 13(83) 14(100) C
1 Parfianowicz Piotr 31:17 3:15 0:07 (2) 5:40 0:00 (1) 7:50 0:00 (1) 10:10 0:00 (1) 12:56 0:00 (1) 16:07 0:00 (1) 17:56 0:00 (1) 20:00 0:00 (1) 22:13 0:00 (1)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 3:15 0:07 (2) 2:25 0:53 (13) 2:10 0:00 (1) 2:20 0:00 (1) 2:46 0:00 (1) 3:11 0:00 (1) 1:49 0:01 (2) 2:04 0:00 (1) 2:13 0:08 (2)
23:00 0:00 (1) 24:52 0:00 (1) 27:30 0:00 (1) 30:03 0:00 (1) 30:57 0:00 (1) 31:17 0:00 (1)
0:47 0:00 (1) 1:52 0:00 (1) 2:38 0:00 (1) 2:33 0:00 (1) 0:54 0:00 (1) 0:20 0:00 (1)
2 Niczyporuk Sebastia 42:00 4:02 0:54 (4) 5:46 0:06 (3) 8:51 1:01 (3) 12:00 1:50 (2) 15:37 2:41 (2) 20:21 4:14 (2) 22:09 4:13 (2) 25:07 5:07 (2) 28:02 5:49 (2)
B56 UKS Trops Biały 4:02 0:54 (4) 1:44 0:12 (2) 3:05 0:55 (4) 3:09 0:49 (3) 3:37 0:51 (2) 4:44 1:33 (5) 1:48 0:00 (1) 2:58 0:54 (5) 2:55 0:50 (3)
29:21 6:21 (2) 32:10 7:18 (2) 35:26 7:56 (2) 39:46 9:43 (2) 41:30 10:33 (2) 42:00 10:43 (2)
1:19 0:32 (7) 2:49 0:57 (5) 3:16 0:38 (3) 4:20 1:47 (8) 1:44 0:50 (14) 0:30 0:10 (5)
3 Wołowczyk Krzysztof 44:22 4:14 1:06 (6) 6:01 0:21 (6) 8:59 1:09 (4) 12:13 2:03 (4) 17:23 4:27 (3) 21:36 5:29 (3) 24:26 6:30 (3) 28:04 8:04 (3) 31:07 8:54 (3)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 4:14 1:06 (6) 1:47 0:15 (3) 2:58 0:48 (3) 3:14 0:54 (4) 5:10 2:24 (6) 4:13 1:02 (3) 2:50 1:02 (10) 3:38 1:34 (9) 3:03 0:58 (5)
32:36 9:36 (3) 35:11 10:19 (3) 39:09 11:39 (3) 42:37 12:34 (3) 43:54 12:57 (3) 44:22 13:05 (3)
1:29 0:42 (10) 2:35 0:43 (3) 3:58 1:20 (8) 3:28 0:55 (4) 1:17 0:23 (4) 0:28 0:08 (3)
4 Bartczak Maciej 45:23 3:51 0:43 (3) 5:45 0:05 (2) 8:50 1:00 (2) 12:10 2:00 (3) 17:42 4:46 (6) 22:14 6:07 (4) 24:37 6:41 (4) 28:45 8:45 (5) 31:40 9:27 (4)
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostr 3:51 0:43 (3) 1:54 0:22 (7) 3:05 0:55 (4) 3:20 1:00 (6) 5:32 2:46 (8) 4:32 1:21 (4) 2:23 0:35 (7) 4:08 2:04 (14) 2:55 0:50 (3)
32:41 9:41 (4) 35:48 10:56 (4) 39:36 12:06 (4) 43:19 13:16 (5) 44:27 13:30 (4) 45:23 14:06 (4)
1:01 0:14 (3) 3:07 1:15 (7) 3:48 1:10 (7) 3:43 1:10 (6) 1:08 0:14 (3) 0:56 0:36 (19)
5 Rombczyk Kamil 45:28 4:49 1:41 (11) 7:07 1:27 (9) 10:14 2:24 (8) 13:49 3:39 (9) 18:31 5:35 (7) 23:55 7:48 (6) 25:54 7:58 (6) 28:20 8:20 (4) 32:12 9:59 (5)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 4:49 1:41 (11) 2:18 0:46 (11) 3:07 0:57 (6) 3:35 1:15 (8) 4:42 1:56 (4) 5:24 2:13 (8) 1:59 0:11 (3) 2:26 0:22 (2) 3:52 1:47 (10)
33:24 10:24 (5) 36:11 11:19 (5) 39:51 12:21 (5) 43:16 13:13 (4) 44:51 13:54 (5) 45:28 14:11 (5)
1:12 0:25 (4) 2:47 0:55 (4) 3:40 1:02 (4) 3:25 0:52 (3) 1:35 0:41 (13) 0:37 0:17 (12)
6 Dzioba Mateusz 47:48 4:03 0:55 (5) 5:52 0:12 (5) 9:09 1:19 (5) 12:38 2:28 (5) 17:37 4:41 (5) 23:55 7:48 (6) 28:02 10:06 (7) 30:50 10:50 (7) 34:13 12:00 (7)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 4:03 0:55 (5) 1:49 0:17 (4) 3:17 1:07 (8) 3:29 1:09 (7) 4:59 2:13 (5) 6:18 3:07 (12) 4:07 2:19 (14) 2:48 0:44 (3) 3:23 1:18 (7)
35:29 12:29 (7) 38:39 13:47 (7) 42:24 14:54 (7) 45:53 15:50 (6) 47:16 16:19 (6) 47:48 16:31 (6)
1:16 0:29 (5) 3:10 1:18 (8) 3:45 1:07 (6) 3:29 0:56 (5) 1:23 0:29 (6) 0:32 0:12 (8)
7 Bolewicz Patryk 48:06 4:33 1:25 (8) 6:24 0:44 (7) 10:08 2:18 (7) 13:25 3:15 (8) 17:27 4:31 (4) 22:43 6:36 (5) 25:13 7:17 (5) 28:50 8:50 (6) 32:55 10:42 (6)
P40 LKO Leszno 4:33 1:25 (8) 1:51 0:19 (5) 3:44 1:34 (11) 3:17 0:57 (5) 4:02 1:16 (3) 5:16 2:05 (7) 2:30 0:42 (8) 3:37 1:33 (8) 4:05 2:00 (12)
34:11 11:11 (6) 37:08 12:16 (6) 42:00 14:30 (6) 46:18 16:15 (7) 47:38 16:41 (7) 48:06 16:49 (7)
1:16 0:29 (5) 2:57 1:05 (6) 4:52 2:14 (9) 4:18 1:45 (7) 1:20 0:26 (5) 0:28 0:08 (3)
8 Jaroszek Radek 49:09 3:08 0:00 (1) 7:33 1:53 (12) 10:27 2:37 (9) 13:09 2:59 (6) 22:40 9:44 (9) 26:06 9:59 (8) 32:18 14:22 (9) 36:24 16:24 (9) 38:29 16:16 (8)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 3:08 0:00 (1) 4:25 2:53 (18) 2:54 0:44 (2) 2:42 0:22 (2) 9:31 6:45 (15) 3:26 0:15 (2) 6:12 4:24 (16) 4:06 2:02 (13) 2:05 0:00 (1)
39:26 16:26 (8) 41:29 16:37 (8) 44:31 17:01 (8) 47:49 17:46 (8) 48:47 17:50 (8) 49:09 17:52 (8)
0:57 0:10 (2) 2:03 0:11 (2) 3:02 0:24 (2) 3:18 0:45 (2) 0:58 0:04 (2) 0:22 0:02 (2)
9 Niczyporuk Konrad 55:09 4:36 1:28 (9) 10:13 4:33 (17) 13:38 5:48 (17) 17:39 7:29 (16) 23:10 10:14 (11) 29:32 13:25 (10) 32:26 14:30 (10) 36:00 16:00 (8) 39:28 17:15 (9)
B56 UKS Trops Biały 4:36 1:28 (9) 5:37 4:05 (19) 3:25 1:15 (9) 4:01 1:41 (12) 5:31 2:45 (7) 6:22 3:11 (13) 2:54 1:06 (11) 3:34 1:30 (7) 3:28 1:23 (8)
41:12 18:12 (9) 44:40 19:48 (9) 48:20 20:50 (9) 53:06 23:03 (9) 54:38 23:41 (9) 55:09 23:52 (9)
1:44 0:57 (16) 3:28 1:36 (9) 3:40 1:02 (4) 4:46 2:13 (9) 1:32 0:38 (11) 0:31 0:11 (6)
10 Jurdeczka Damian 62:21 5:25 2:17 (14) 7:38 1:58 (13) 11:29 3:39 (12) 15:45 5:35 (12) 22:03 9:07 (8) 29:08 13:01 (9) 31:16 13:20 (8) 37:18 17:18 (10) 42:00 19:47 (10)
P40 LKO Leszno 5:25 2:17 (14) 2:13 0:41 (10) 3:51 1:41 (12) 4:16 1:56 (14) 6:18 3:32 (10) 7:05 3:54 (16) 2:08 0:20 (4) 6:02 3:58 (18) 4:42 2:37 (15)
44:07 21:07 (10) 47:59 23:07 (10) 53:27 25:57 (10) 60:20 30:17 (11) 61:43 30:46 (11) 62:21 31:04 (10)
2:07 1:20 (17) 3:52 2:00 (13) 5:28 2:50 (13) 6:53 4:20 (15) 1:23 0:29 (6) 0:38 0:18 (13)
11 Baran Adrian 62:26 5:19 2:11 (13) 7:21 1:41 (11) 11:16 3:26 (11) 15:39 5:29 (11) 26:28 13:32 (15) 33:02 16:55 (15) 35:21 17:25 (13) 39:16 19:16 (13) 43:20 21:07 (12)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 5:19 2:11 (13) 2:02 0:30 (9) 3:55 1:45 (13) 4:23 2:03 (15) 10:49 8:03 (17) 6:34 3:23 (15) 2:19 0:31 (5) 3:55 1:51 (10) 4:04 1:59 (11)
44:56 21:56 (12) 48:46 23:54 (11) 55:11 27:41 (11) 60:09 30:06 (10) 61:41 30:44 (10) 62:26 31:09 (11)
1:36 0:49 (15) 3:50 1:58 (11) 6:25 3:47 (16) 4:58 2:25 (10) 1:32 0:38 (11) 0:45 0:25 (17)
12 Dubicki Mikołaj 63:07 5:15 2:07 (12) 7:16 1:36 (10) 10:30 2:40 (10) 14:06 3:56 (10) 24:06 11:10 (12) 29:59 13:52 (11) 35:48 17:52 (14) 41:10 21:10 (14) 44:55 22:42 (14)
P40 LKO Leszno 5:15 2:07 (12) 2:01 0:29 (8) 3:14 1:04 (7) 3:36 1:16 (9) 10:00 7:14 (16) 5:53 2:42 (9) 5:49 4:01 (15) 5:22 3:18 (16) 3:45 1:40 (9)
46:19 23:19 (14) 50:49 25:57 (14) 56:00 28:30 (14) 61:08 31:05 (12) 62:35 31:38 (12) 63:07 31:50 (12)
1:24 0:37 (8) 4:30 2:38 (16) 5:11 2:33 (11) 5:08 2:35 (11) 1:27 0:33 (9) 0:32 0:12 (8)
13 Dolatowski Piotr 64:43 5:59 2:51 (15) 8:30 2:50 (14) 12:41 4:51 (14) 17:29 7:19 (14) 26:17 13:21 (14) 32:33 16:26 (14) 34:53 16:57 (12) 38:25 18:25 (11) 43:56 21:43 (13)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 5:59 2:51 (15) 2:31 0:59 (14) 4:11 2:01 (14) 4:48 2:28 (16) 8:48 6:02 (14) 6:16 3:05 (11) 2:20 0:32 (6) 3:32 1:28 (6) 5:31 3:26 (17)
45:29 22:29 (13) 49:20 24:28 (12) 55:13 27:43 (12) 62:46 32:43 (13) 64:09 33:12 (13) 64:43 33:26 (13)
1:33 0:46 (12) 3:51 1:59 (12) 5:53 3:15 (14) 7:33 5:00 (17) 1:23 0:29 (6) 0:34 0:14 (10)
14 Trzebiatowski Jakub 65:39 6:32 3:24 (17) 8:50 3:10 (15) 13:29 5:39 (16) 17:30 7:20 (15) 23:06 10:10 (10) 30:46 14:39 (12) 34:12 16:16 (11) 38:55 18:55 (12) 43:09 20:56 (11)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 6:32 3:24 (17) 2:18 0:46 (11) 4:39 2:29 (17) 4:01 1:41 (12) 5:36 2:50 (9) 7:40 4:29 (18) 3:26 1:38 (13) 4:43 2:39 (15) 4:14 2:09 (14)
44:36 21:36 (11) 49:53 25:01 (13) 55:46 28:16 (13) 63:05 33:02 (14) 65:05 34:08 (14) 65:39 34:22 (14) 29:58
1:27 0:40 (9) 5:17 3:25 (18) 5:53 3:15 (14) 7:19 4:46 (16) 2:00 1:06 (16) 0:34 0:14 (10) *82
15 Winczewski Jędrzej 69:13 4:15 1:07 (7) 5:47 0:07 (4) 9:24 1:34 (6) 13:14 3:04 (7) 33:12 20:16 (16) 37:58 21:51 (16) 44:38 26:42 (17) 47:29 27:29 (16) 50:48 28:35 (15)
E71 UKS Azymut Pabi 4:15 1:07 (7) 1:32 0:00 (1) 3:37 1:27 (10) 3:50 1:30 (11) 19:58 17:12 (18) 4:46 1:35 (6) 6:40 4:52 (17) 2:51 0:47 (4) 3:19 1:14 (6)
52:23 29:23 (15) 56:46 31:54 (15) 61:53 34:23 (15) 67:03 37:00 (15) 68:33 37:36 (15) 69:13 37:56 (15)
1:35 0:48 (14) 4:23 2:31 (15) 5:07 2:29 (10) 5:10 2:37 (12) 1:30 0:36 (10) 0:40 0:20 (15)
16 Kąkol Michał 70:28 6:07 2:59 (16) 8:55 3:15 (16) 13:26 5:36 (15) 18:25 8:15 (17) 25:53 12:57 (13) 32:24 16:17 (13) 39:05 21:09 (15) 45:43 25:43 (15) 51:37 29:24 (16)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 6:07 2:59 (16) 2:48 1:16 (16) 4:31 2:21 (15) 4:59 2:39 (18) 7:28 4:42 (11) 6:31 3:20 (14) 6:41 4:53 (18) 6:38 4:34 (19) 5:54 3:49 (19)
53:10 30:10 (16) 57:06 32:14 (16) 62:25 34:55 (16) 67:40 37:37 (16) 69:47 38:50 (16) 70:28 39:11 (16)
1:33 0:46 (12) 3:56 2:04 (14) 5:19 2:41 (12) 5:15 2:42 (13) 2:07 1:13 (17) 0:41 0:21 (16)
17 Jarzembiński Bartło 82:09 12:33 9:25 (18) 15:31 9:51 (18) 20:31 12:41 (18) 25:29 15:19 (18) 33:43 20:47 (17) 41:05 24:58 (17) 44:04 26:08 (16) 49:53 29:53 (17) 55:15 33:02 (17)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 12:33 9:25 (18) 2:58 1:26 (17) 5:00 2:50 (18) 4:58 2:38 (17) 8:14 5:28 (13) 7:22 4:11 (17) 2:59 1:11 (12) 5:49 3:45 (17) 5:22 3:17 (16)
57:46 34:46 (17) 62:41 37:49 (17) 70:26 42:56 (17) 79:04 49:01 (17) 81:31 50:34 (17) 82:09 50:52 (17)
2:31 1:44 (18) 4:55 3:03 (17) 7:45 5:07 (18) 8:38 6:05 (19) 2:27 1:33 (18) 0:38 0:18 (13)
18 Ulasiński Paweł 90:23 4:44 1:36 (10) 6:37 0:57 (8) 12:25 4:35 (13) 16:13 6:03 (13) 46:13 33:17 (18) 52:15 36:08 (18) 54:52 36:56 (18) 58:56 38:56 (18) 64:49 42:36 (18)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 4:44 1:36 (10) 1:53 0:21 (6) 5:48 3:38 (19) 3:48 1:28 (10) 30:00 27:14 (19) 6:02 2:51 (10) 2:37 0:49 (9) 4:04 2:00 (12) 5:53 3:48 (18)
66:20 43:20 (18) 69:56 45:04 (18) 81:33 54:03 (18) 87:21 57:18 (18) 89:52 58:55 (18) 90:23 59:06 (18)
1:31 0:44 (11) 3:36 1:44 (10) 11:37 8:59 (19) 5:48 3:15 (14) 2:31 1:37 (19) 0:31 0:11 (6)
19 Deptulski Mateusz 158:41 83:03 79:55 (19) 85:41 80:01 (19) 90:13 82:23 (19) 95:43 85:33 (19) 103:24 90:28 (19) 113:00 96:53 (19) 124:12 106:16 (19) 128:11 108:11 (19) 132:18 110:05 (19)
NER neregistrovaní 83:03 79:55 (19) 2:38 1:06 (15) 4:32 2:22 (16) 5:30 3:10 (19) 7:41 4:55 (12) 9:36 6:25 (19) 11:12 9:24 (19) 3:59 1:55 (11) 4:07 2:02 (13)
135:11 112:11 (19) 140:34 115:42 (19) 148:10 120:40 (19) 156:07 126:04 (19) 157:54 126:57 (19) 158:41 127:24 (19)
2:53 2:06 (19) 5:23 3:31 (19) 7:36 4:58 (17) 7:57 5:24 (18) 1:47 0:53 (15) 0:47 0:27 (18)
Bolewicz Domonik disk ----- ----- 25:50 30:26 38:13 45:13 47:20 53:21 58:04
P40 LKO Leszno 25:50 4:36 7:47 7:00 2:07 6:01 4:43
60:08 64:02 69:19 76:54 ----- 80:32 18:43 78:20
2:04 3:54 5:17 7:35 3:38 *109 *96
M18 (9) 5.4 km 16 K
1(75) 2(116) 3(93) 4(107) 5(106) 6(95) 7(118) 8(73) 9(101)
10(113) 11(69) 12(114) 13(77) 14(115) 15(79) 16(100) C
1 Skorupa Piotr 50:14 8:09 1:18 (5) 12:03 1:27 (4) 15:11 0:37 (3) 20:02 0:17 (2) 22:29 0:00 (1) 26:59 3:09 (4) 28:32 2:34 (3) 31:51 0:59 (2) 34:40 0:49 (2)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 8:09 1:18 (5) 3:54 0:14 (3) 3:08 0:01 (2) 4:51 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:12 (4) 4:30 3:19 (9) 1:33 0:00 (1) 3:19 0:00 (1) 2:49 0:14 (4)
36:16 0:45 (2) 39:01 0:42 (2) 43:38 0:00 (1) 44:29 0:00 (1) 47:28 0:00 (1) 48:44 0:00 (1) 49:46 0:00 (1) 50:14 0:00 (1)
1:36 0:00 (1) 2:45 0:48 (3) 4:37 0:07 (2) 0:51 0:13 (6) 2:59 0:00 (1) 1:16 0:15 (6) 1:02 0:00 (1) 0:28 0:00 (1)
2 Kozak Mateusz 51:03 6:51 0:00 (1) 11:49 1:13 (3) 15:18 0:44 (4) 20:20 0:35 (3) 22:35 0:06 (2) 23:50 0:00 (1) 25:58 0:00 (1) 30:52 0:00 (1) 33:51 0:00 (1)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 6:51 0:00 (1) 4:58 1:18 (8) 3:29 0:22 (3) 5:02 0:11 (3) 2:15 0:00 (1) 1:15 0:04 (3) 2:08 0:35 (2) 4:54 1:35 (7) 2:59 0:24 (5)
35:31 0:00 (1) 38:19 0:00 (1) 44:36 0:58 (2) 45:14 0:45 (2) 48:27 0:59 (2) 49:28 0:44 (2) 50:35 0:49 (2) 51:03 0:49 (2)
1:40 0:04 (2) 2:48 0:51 (4) 6:17 1:47 (5) 0:38 0:00 (1) 3:13 0:14 (3) 1:01 0:00 (1) 1:07 0:05 (2) 0:28 0:00 (1)
3 Klimkiewicz Kacper 52:12 6:56 0:05 (3) 10:36 0:00 (1) 14:34 0:00 (1) 21:48 2:03 (4) 24:07 1:38 (4) 25:43 1:53 (3) 30:13 4:15 (4) 33:35 2:43 (3) 36:12 2:21 (3)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 6:56 0:05 (3) 3:40 0:00 (1) 3:58 0:51 (8) 7:14 2:23 (7) 2:19 0:04 (2) 1:36 0:25 (5) 4:30 2:57 (7) 3:22 0:03 (3) 2:37 0:02 (2)
38:01 2:30 (3) 40:50 2:31 (3) 45:20 1:42 (3) 46:17 1:48 (3) 49:26 1:58 (3) 50:32 1:48 (3) 51:41 1:55 (3) 52:12 1:58 (3)
1:49 0:13 (3) 2:49 0:52 (5) 4:30 0:00 (1) 0:57 0:19 (7) 3:09 0:10 (2) 1:06 0:05 (2) 1:09 0:07 (4) 0:31 0:03 (4)
4 Szpakowski Adrian 54:02 7:56 1:05 (4) 12:11 1:35 (5) 15:45 1:11 (5) 23:24 3:39 (5) 26:01 3:32 (5) 27:12 3:22 (5) 32:01 6:03 (5) 35:21 4:29 (5) 37:56 4:05 (4)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 7:56 1:05 (4) 4:15 0:35 (4) 3:34 0:27 (4) 7:39 2:48 (9) 2:37 0:22 (5) 1:11 0:00 (1) 4:49 3:16 (8) 3:20 0:01 (2) 2:35 0:00 (1)
39:46 4:15 (4) 41:43 3:24 (4) 46:54 3:16 (4) 47:38 3:09 (4) 51:12 3:44 (4) 52:23 3:39 (4) 53:31 3:45 (4) 54:02 3:48 (4)
1:50 0:14 (4) 1:57 0:00 (1) 5:11 0:41 (3) 0:44 0:06 (3) 3:34 0:35 (4) 1:11 0:10 (4) 1:08 0:06 (3) 0:31 0:03 (4)
5 Osiński Wojciech 66:54 17:52 11:01 (8) 22:35 11:59 (8) 26:22 11:48 (8) 32:25 12:40 (8) 35:13 12:44 (8) 36:26 12:36 (8) 39:38 13:40 (7) 44:06 13:14 (6) 47:15 13:24 (5)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 17:52 11:01 (8) 4:43 1:03 (5) 3:47 0:40 (5) 6:03 1:12 (4) 2:48 0:33 (6) 1:13 0:02 (2) 3:12 1:39 (4) 4:28 1:09 (6) 3:09 0:34 (6)
49:15 13:44 (5) 51:35 13:16 (5) 58:57 15:19 (5) 59:42 15:13 (5) 63:49 16:21 (5) 65:12 16:28 (5) 66:22 16:36 (5) 66:54 16:40 (5)
2:00 0:24 (5) 2:20 0:23 (2) 7:22 2:52 (7) 0:45 0:07 (4) 4:07 1:08 (6) 1:23 0:22 (7) 1:10 0:08 (5) 0:32 0:04 (6)
6 Osiński Jakub 70:36 9:08 2:17 (6) 17:08 6:32 (7) 21:02 6:28 (7) 27:14 7:29 (7) 32:15 9:46 (6) 34:32 10:42 (6) 42:52 16:54 (9) 46:30 15:38 (9) 49:51 16:00 (8)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 9:08 2:17 (6) 8:00 4:20 (9) 3:54 0:47 (6) 6:12 1:21 (5) 5:01 2:46 (8) 2:17 1:06 (8) 8:20 6:47 (9) 3:38 0:19 (5) 3:21 0:46 (7)
52:33 17:02 (8) 57:08 18:49 (8) 62:58 19:20 (7) 63:45 19:16 (7) 67:34 20:06 (6) 68:49 20:05 (6) 70:06 20:20 (6) 70:36 20:22 (6)
2:42 1:06 (8) 4:35 2:38 (8) 5:50 1:20 (4) 0:47 0:09 (5) 3:49 0:50 (5) 1:15 0:14 (5) 1:17 0:15 (7) 0:30 0:02 (3)
7 Matyja Tadeusz 71:08 19:10 12:19 (9) 22:55 12:19 (9) 26:52 12:18 (9) 34:06 14:21 (9) 36:32 14:03 (9) 38:00 14:10 (9) 42:24 16:26 (8) 45:50 14:58 (8) 48:38 14:47 (6)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 19:10 12:19 (9) 3:45 0:05 (2) 3:57 0:50 (7) 7:14 2:23 (7) 2:26 0:11 (3) 1:28 0:17 (4) 4:24 2:51 (6) 3:26 0:07 (4) 2:48 0:13 (3)
50:55 15:24 (6) 54:30 16:11 (6) 60:48 17:10 (6) 61:29 17:00 (6) 68:08 20:40 (7) 69:17 20:33 (7) 70:33 20:47 (7) 71:08 20:54 (7)
2:17 0:41 (6) 3:35 1:38 (6) 6:18 1:48 (6) 0:41 0:03 (2) 6:39 3:40 (7) 1:09 0:08 (3) 1:16 0:14 (6) 0:35 0:07 (7)
Wels Dominik disk 6:53 0:02 (2) 11:40 1:04 (2) 14:47 0:13 (2) 19:45 0:00 (1) 22:54 0:25 (3) 24:40 0:50 (2) 26:52 0:54 (2) 33:58 3:06 (4) -----
P40 LKO Leszno 6:53 0:02 (2) 4:47 1:07 (6) 3:07 0:00 (1) 4:58 0:07 (2) 3:09 0:54 (7) 1:46 0:35 (6) 2:12 0:39 (3) 7:06 3:47 (9)
36:38 40:01 44:04 44:55 47:51 49:06 50:11 50:43
2:40 3:23 4:03 0:51 2:56 1:15 1:05 0:32
Dubicki Mateusz disk 9:38 2:47 (7) 14:32 3:56 (6) 19:39 5:05 (6) 26:49 7:04 (6) 33:10 10:41 (7) 35:06 11:16 (7) 39:26 13:28 (6) 45:38 14:46 (7) 49:22 15:31 (7)
P40 LKO Leszno 9:38 2:47 (7) 4:54 1:14 (7) 5:07 2:00 (9) 7:10 2:19 (6) 6:21 4:06 (9) 1:56 0:45 (7) 4:20 2:47 (5) 6:12 2:53 (8) 3:44 1:09 (8)
51:58 16:27 (7) 56:08 17:49 (7) 65:46 22:08 (8) 67:20 22:51 (8) ----- ----- 91:04 91:57
2:36 1:00 (7) 4:10 2:13 (7) 9:38 5:08 (8) 1:34 0:56 (8) 23:44 0:53
M20 (9) 6.1 km 14 K
1(110) 2(116) 3(109) 4(104) 5(117) 6(119) 7(107) 8(84) 9(97)
10(76) 11(120) 12(115) 13(70) 14(100) C
1 Gromadka Maciej 44:12 3:19 0:00 (1) 5:35 0:00 (1) 8:26 0:00 (1) 11:27 0:00 (1) 17:55 0:00 (1) 20:12 0:00 (1) 23:17 0:00 (1) 29:39 0:00 (1) 34:40 0:00 (1)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 3:19 0:00 (1) 2:16 0:01 (2) 2:51 0:00 (1) 3:01 0:02 (2) 6:28 0:00 (1) 2:17 0:02 (3) 3:05 0:11 (2) 6:22 0:00 (1) 5:01 0:00 (1)
36:24 0:00 (1) 37:04 0:00 (1) 40:52 0:00 (1) 43:00 0:00 (1) 43:45 0:00 (1) 44:12 0:00 (1) 41:28
1:44 0:13 (3) 0:40 0:00 (1) 3:48 0:46 (7) 2:08 1:25 (8) 0:45 0:00 (1) 0:27 0:11 (2) *78
2 Dzioba Jakub 47:54 3:40 0:21 (2) 6:03 0:28 (2) 9:52 1:26 (2) 13:51 2:24 (2) 20:31 2:36 (2) 22:58 2:46 (3) 25:52 2:35 (2) 32:15 2:36 (2) 39:17 4:37 (2)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 3:40 0:21 (2) 2:23 0:08 (4) 3:49 0:58 (4) 3:59 1:00 (5) 6:40 0:12 (6) 2:27 0:12 (4) 2:54 0:00 (1) 6:23 0:01 (2) 7:02 2:01 (3)
40:48 4:24 (2) 41:44 4:40 (2) 44:57 4:05 (2) 46:24 3:24 (2) 47:19 3:34 (2) 47:54 3:42 (2)
1:31 0:00 (1) 0:56 0:16 (2) 3:13 0:11 (3) 1:27 0:44 (4) 0:55 0:10 (6) 0:35 0:19 (8)
3 Mostek Łukasz 50:09 4:06 0:47 (5) 6:21 0:46 (3) 9:54 1:28 (3) 13:58 2:31 (3) 20:33 2:38 (3) 22:48 2:36 (2) 26:00 2:43 (3) 33:11 3:32 (3) 40:37 5:57 (4)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 4:06 0:47 (5) 2:15 0:00 (1) 3:33 0:42 (3) 4:04 1:05 (7) 6:35 0:07 (2) 2:15 0:00 (1) 3:12 0:18 (5) 7:11 0:49 (5) 7:26 2:25 (5)
42:21 5:57 (4) 43:42 6:38 (4) 47:16 6:24 (4) 48:40 5:40 (3) 49:36 5:51 (3) 50:09 5:57 (3)
1:44 0:13 (3) 1:21 0:41 (4) 3:34 0:32 (6) 1:24 0:41 (3) 0:56 0:11 (7) 0:33 0:17 (7)
3 Wojtynek Sebastian 50:09 3:54 0:35 (3) 6:26 0:51 (4) 12:16 3:50 (6) 15:15 3:48 (4) 22:02 4:07 (4) 24:32 4:20 (4) 27:40 4:23 (4) 34:21 4:42 (4) 40:13 5:33 (3)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 3:54 0:35 (3) 2:32 0:17 (5) 5:50 2:59 (8) 2:59 0:00 (1) 6:47 0:19 (7) 2:30 0:15 (5) 3:08 0:14 (3) 6:41 0:19 (3) 5:52 0:51 (2)
42:03 5:39 (3) 43:27 6:23 (3) 46:29 5:37 (3) 48:52 5:52 (4) 49:41 5:56 (4) 50:09 5:57 (3)
1:50 0:19 (6) 1:24 0:44 (6) 3:02 0:00 (1) 2:23 1:40 (9) 0:49 0:04 (3) 0:28 0:12 (3)
5 Bartczak Wojciech 52:21 4:12 0:53 (6) 7:05 1:30 (6) 12:09 3:43 (5) 15:35 4:08 (5) 22:10 4:15 (5) 25:12 5:00 (5) 28:30 5:13 (5) 35:17 5:38 (5) 43:27 8:47 (5)
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostr 4:12 0:53 (6) 2:53 0:38 (7) 5:04 2:13 (6) 3:26 0:27 (3) 6:35 0:07 (2) 3:02 0:47 (7) 3:18 0:24 (6) 6:47 0:25 (4) 8:10 3:09 (7)
45:06 8:42 (5) 47:16 10:12 (5) 50:23 9:31 (5) 51:06 8:06 (5) 51:53 8:08 (5) 52:21 8:09 (5)
1:39 0:08 (2) 2:10 1:30 (9) 3:07 0:05 (2) 0:43 0:00 (1) 0:47 0:02 (2) 0:28 0:12 (3)
6 Hoffman Mateusz 54:58 3:58 0:39 (4) 6:56 1:21 (5) 11:25 2:59 (4) 15:59 4:32 (6) 22:36 4:41 (6) 25:32 5:20 (6) 29:29 6:12 (6) 36:58 7:19 (6) 44:58 10:18 (6)
P40 LKO Leszno 3:58 0:39 (4) 2:58 0:43 (8) 4:29 1:38 (5) 4:34 1:35 (9) 6:37 0:09 (5) 2:56 0:41 (6) 3:57 1:03 (8) 7:29 1:07 (7) 8:00 2:59 (6)
47:12 10:48 (6) 48:35 11:31 (6) 52:00 11:08 (6) 53:35 10:35 (6) 54:29 10:44 (6) 54:58 10:46 (6)
2:14 0:43 (8) 1:23 0:43 (5) 3:25 0:23 (4) 1:35 0:52 (6) 0:54 0:09 (5) 0:29 0:13 (5)
7 Matyja Rafał 57:58 11:56 8:37 (8) 14:17 8:42 (8) 17:47 9:21 (8) 21:54 10:27 (8) 28:30 10:35 (7) 30:45 10:33 (7) 33:55 10:38 (7) 41:09 11:30 (7) 48:33 13:53 (7)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 11:56 8:37 (8) 2:21 0:06 (3) 3:30 0:39 (2) 4:07 1:08 (8) 6:36 0:08 (4) 2:15 0:00 (1) 3:10 0:16 (4) 7:14 0:52 (6) 7:24 2:23 (4)
50:20 13:56 (7) 51:39 14:35 (7) 55:05 14:13 (7) 56:34 13:34 (7) 57:26 13:41 (7) 57:58 13:46 (7)
1:47 0:16 (5) 1:19 0:39 (3) 3:26 0:24 (5) 1:29 0:46 (5) 0:52 0:07 (4) 0:32 0:16 (6)
8 Leśnicki Marcin 74:19 5:24 2:05 (7) 8:45 3:10 (7) 14:25 5:59 (7) 18:20 6:53 (7) 28:46 10:51 (8) 31:56 11:44 (8) 36:16 12:59 (8) 50:19 20:40 (8) 60:13 25:33 (8)
R22 UKS Azymut Dębó 5:24 2:05 (7) 3:21 1:06 (9) 5:40 2:49 (7) 3:55 0:56 (4) 10:26 3:58 (9) 3:10 0:55 (8) 4:20 1:26 (9) 14:03 7:41 (9) 9:54 4:53 (9)
63:03 26:39 (8) 64:41 27:37 (8) 70:26 29:34 (8) 72:19 29:19 (8) 73:37 29:52 (8) 74:19 30:07 (8)
2:50 1:19 (9) 1:38 0:58 (7) 5:45 2:43 (9) 1:53 1:10 (7) 1:18 0:33 (9) 0:42 0:26 (9)
9 Klimkowski Marcin 142:00 85:26 82:07 (9) 88:13 82:38 (9) 94:56 86:30 (9) 98:55 87:28 (9) 107:46 89:51 (9) 111:03 90:51 (9) 114:56 91:39 (9) 123:20 93:41 (9) 132:08 97:28 (9)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 85:26 82:07 (9) 2:47 0:32 (6) 6:43 3:52 (9) 3:59 1:00 (5) 8:51 2:23 (8) 3:17 1:02 (9) 3:53 0:59 (7) 8:24 2:02 (8) 8:48 3:47 (8)
133:59 97:35 (9) 135:46 98:42 (9) 139:50 98:58 (9) 140:41 97:41 (9) 141:44 97:59 (9) 142:00 97:48 (9)
1:51 0:20 (7) 1:47 1:07 (8) 4:04 1:02 (8) 0:51 0:08 (2) 1:03 0:18 (8) 0:16 0:00 (1)
M21 (19) 6.6 km 19 K
1(109) 2(108) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(91) 7(72) 8(74) 9(111)
10(101) 11(69) 12(84) 13(85) 14(77) 15(76) 16(96) 17(83) 18(115)
19(100) C
1 Olesinski Maciek 41:06 4:33 0:00 (1) 7:54 1:11 (8) 13:31 2:17 (8) 15:24 1:51 (6) 17:27 1:46 (6) 19:21 1:30 (6) 21:43 1:23 (4) 23:06 0:46 (2) 24:14 0:06 (2)
W89 KU AZS WAT Wars 4:33 0:00 (1) 3:21 1:47 (17) 5:37 1:06 (6) 1:53 0:03 (2) 2:03 0:02 (2) 1:54 0:00 (1) 2:22 0:00 (1) 1:23 0:00 (1) 1:08 0:00 (1)
26:22 0:00 (1) 28:21 0:00 (1) 30:22 0:00 (1) 34:20 0:00 (1) 35:34 0:00 (1) 36:40 0:00 (1) 37:45 0:00 (1) 38:35 0:00 (1) 39:33 0:00 (1)
2:08 0:00 (1) 1:59 0:00 (1) 2:01 0:04 (2) 3:58 0:08 (2) 1:14 0:00 (1) 1:06 0:02 (2) 1:05 0:00 (1) 0:50 0:05 (2) 0:58 0:01 (2)
40:43 0:00 (1) 41:06 0:00 (1)
1:10 0:03 (2) 0:23 0:01 (2)
2 Jasiński Maciej 42:50 4:58 0:25 (3) 6:56 0:13 (3) 11:43 0:29 (2) 13:33 0:00 (1) 15:44 0:03 (2) 17:51 0:00 (1) 20:20 0:00 (1) 22:20 0:00 (1) 24:08 0:00 (1)
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocł 4:58 0:25 (3) 1:58 0:24 (6) 4:47 0:16 (2) 1:50 0:00 (1) 2:11 0:10 (5) 2:07 0:13 (3) 2:29 0:07 (2) 2:00 0:37 (12) 1:48 0:40 (11)
26:38 0:16 (2) 28:52 0:31 (2) 31:04 0:42 (2) 34:54 0:34 (2) 36:25 0:51 (2) 37:39 0:59 (2) 38:53 1:08 (2) 40:15 1:40 (2) 41:13 1:40 (2)
2:30 0:22 (2) 2:14 0:15 (3) 2:12 0:15 (4) 3:50 0:00 (1) 1:31 0:17 (3) 1:14 0:10 (3) 1:14 0:09 (3) 1:22 0:37 (15) 0:58 0:01 (2)
42:25 1:42 (2) 42:50 1:44 (2)
1:12 0:05 (4) 0:25 0:03 (5)
3 Trzasko Bogusław 43:07 5:09 0:36 (4) 7:09 0:26 (5) 11:57 0:43 (4) 14:51 1:18 (5) 17:00 1:19 (4) 19:15 1:24 (4) 21:58 1:38 (6) 23:36 1:16 (5) 25:39 1:31 (6)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 5:09 0:36 (4) 2:00 0:26 (7) 4:48 0:17 (3) 2:54 1:04 (12) 2:09 0:08 (4) 2:15 0:21 (5) 2:43 0:21 (6) 1:38 0:15 (5) 2:03 0:55 (16)
28:10 1:48 (6) 30:13 1:52 (4) 32:10 1:48 (3) 36:15 1:55 (3) 37:44 2:10 (3) 38:48 2:08 (3) 39:56 2:11 (3) 40:41 2:06 (3) 41:38 2:05 (3)
2:31 0:23 (3) 2:03 0:04 (2) 1:57 0:00 (1) 4:05 0:15 (4) 1:29 0:15 (2) 1:04 0:00 (1) 1:08 0:03 (2) 0:45 0:00 (1) 0:57 0:00 (1)
42:45 2:02 (3) 43:07 2:01 (3)
1:07 0:00 (1) 0:22 0:00 (1)
4 Moszkowicz Paweł 45:34 4:53 0:20 (2) 6:46 0:03 (2) 11:47 0:33 (3) 14:07 0:34 (3) 16:22 0:41 (3) 18:39 0:48 (3) 21:35 1:15 (3) 23:11 0:51 (3) 24:54 0:46 (4)
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 4:53 0:20 (2) 1:53 0:19 (4) 5:01 0:30 (4) 2:20 0:30 (5) 2:15 0:14 (6) 2:17 0:23 (6) 2:56 0:34 (8) 1:36 0:13 (4) 1:43 0:35 (7)
27:41 1:19 (4) 30:21 2:00 (5) 32:45 2:23 (5) 37:02 2:42 (5) 38:55 3:21 (5) 40:16 3:36 (4) 41:59 4:14 (4) 42:53 4:18 (4) 43:53 4:20 (4)
2:47 0:39 (7) 2:40 0:41 (8) 2:24 0:27 (7) 4:17 0:27 (5) 1:53 0:39 (11) 1:21 0:17 (5) 1:43 0:38 (12) 0:54 0:09 (3) 1:00 0:03 (5)
45:10 4:27 (4) 45:34 4:28 (4)
1:17 0:10 (6) 0:24 0:02 (4)
5 Bartczak Jarosław 45:59 5:14 0:41 (7) 6:59 0:16 (4) 12:22 1:08 (5) 14:29 0:56 (4) 17:01 1:20 (5) 19:15 1:24 (4) 21:44 1:24 (5) 23:19 0:59 (4) 24:51 0:43 (3)
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostr 5:14 0:41 (7) 1:45 0:11 (2) 5:23 0:52 (5) 2:07 0:17 (3) 2:32 0:31 (12) 2:14 0:20 (4) 2:29 0:07 (2) 1:35 0:12 (3) 1:32 0:24 (5)
27:29 1:07 (3) 29:54 1:33 (3) 32:12 1:50 (4) 36:48 2:28 (4) 38:36 3:02 (4) 40:45 4:05 (5) 42:09 4:24 (5) 43:07 4:32 (5) 44:13 4:40 (5)
2:38 0:30 (4) 2:25 0:26 (4) 2:18 0:21 (5) 4:36 0:46 (6) 1:48 0:34 (8) 2:09 1:05 (18) 1:24 0:19 (5) 0:58 0:13 (4) 1:06 0:09 (7)
45:30 4:47 (5) 45:59 4:53 (5)
1:17 0:10 (6) 0:29 0:07 (10)
6 Nowak Remigiusz 48:18 5:31 0:58 (8) 7:18 0:35 (6) 13:20 2:06 (7) 15:32 1:59 (7) 17:35 1:54 (7) 20:10 2:19 (7) 23:07 2:47 (7) 24:37 2:17 (7) 26:07 1:59 (7)
P69 WKS Grunwald Po 5:31 0:58 (8) 1:47 0:13 (3) 6:02 1:31 (11) 2:12 0:22 (4) 2:03 0:02 (2) 2:35 0:41 (12) 2:57 0:35 (10) 1:30 0:07 (2) 1:30 0:22 (3)
29:00 2:38 (7) 32:01 3:40 (8) 34:43 4:21 (7) 39:39 5:19 (6) 41:12 5:38 (6) 42:27 5:47 (6) 43:46 6:01 (6) 44:51 6:16 (6) 46:08 6:35 (6)
2:53 0:45 (9) 3:01 1:02 (11) 2:42 0:45 (11) 4:56 1:06 (7) 1:33 0:19 (5) 1:15 0:11 (4) 1:19 0:14 (4) 1:05 0:20 (10) 1:17 0:20 (11)
47:44 7:01 (6) 48:18 7:12 (6)
1:36 0:29 (10) 0:34 0:12 (16)
7 Dybek Pavel 49:34 5:09 0:36 (4) 6:43 0:00 (1) 11:14 0:00 (1) 13:40 0:07 (2) 15:41 0:00 (1) 18:01 0:10 (2) 20:34 0:14 (2) 23:36 1:16 (5) 25:23 1:15 (5)
D92 KS Artemis Wroc 5:09 0:36 (4) 1:34 0:00 (1) 4:31 0:00 (1) 2:26 0:36 (6) 2:01 0:00 (1) 2:20 0:26 (7) 2:33 0:11 (4) 3:02 1:39 (16) 1:47 0:39 (10)
28:06 1:44 (5) 32:00 3:39 (7) 34:06 3:44 (6) 39:50 5:30 (7) 41:22 5:48 (7) 42:58 6:18 (7) 44:38 6:53 (7) 46:57 8:22 (8) 47:56 8:23 (8)
2:43 0:35 (6) 3:54 1:55 (16) 2:06 0:09 (3) 5:44 1:54 (11) 1:32 0:18 (4) 1:36 0:32 (9) 1:40 0:35 (11) 2:19 1:34 (19) 0:59 0:02 (4)
49:11 8:28 (7) 49:34 8:28 (7)
1:15 0:08 (5) 0:23 0:01 (2)
8 Niedbała Mateusz 50:01 5:13 0:40 (6) 7:23 0:40 (7) 13:07 1:53 (6) 15:33 2:00 (8) 17:54 2:13 (8) 20:26 2:35 (8) 23:22 3:02 (8) 25:09 2:49 (8) 26:39 2:31 (8)
P00 Indywidualnie 5:13 0:40 (6) 2:10 0:36 (9) 5:44 1:13 (7) 2:26 0:36 (6) 2:21 0:20 (8) 2:32 0:38 (11) 2:56 0:34 (8) 1:47 0:24 (8) 1:30 0:22 (3)
29:32 3:10 (8) 31:57 3:36 (6) 34:58 4:36 (8) 39:58 5:38 (8) 41:49 6:15 (8) 43:23 6:43 (8) 44:49 7:04 (8) 45:52 7:17 (7) 47:07 7:34 (7)
2:53 0:45 (9) 2:25 0:26 (4) 3:01 1:04 (13) 5:00 1:10 (8) 1:51 0:37 (10) 1:34 0:30 (7) 1:26 0:21 (8) 1:03 0:18 (8) 1:15 0:18 (9)
49:28 8:45 (8) 50:01 8:55 (8)
2:21 1:14 (18) 0:33 0:11 (13)
9 Dymus Piotr 53:30 5:47 1:14 (9) 7:58 1:15 (9) 14:38 3:24 (9) 17:11 3:38 (9) 19:26 3:45 (9) 21:30 3:39 (9) 24:30 4:10 (9) 26:22 4:02 (9) 28:12 4:04 (9)
W89 KU AZS WAT Wars 5:47 1:14 (9) 2:11 0:37 (10) 6:40 2:09 (15) 2:33 0:43 (8) 2:15 0:14 (6) 2:04 0:10 (2) 3:00 0:38 (11) 1:52 0:29 (9) 1:50 0:42 (13)
31:28 5:06 (9) 36:40 8:19 (10) 39:01 8:39 (10) 43:02 8:42 (9) 44:49 9:15 (9) 46:32 9:52 (9) 48:24 10:39 (9) 49:23 10:48 (9) 51:21 11:48 (9)
3:16 1:08 (12) 5:12 3:13 (19) 2:21 0:24 (6) 4:01 0:11 (3) 1:47 0:33 (7) 1:43 0:39 (12) 1:52 0:47 (14) 0:59 0:14 (5) 1:58 1:01 (18)
53:05 12:22 (9) 53:30 12:24 (9)
1:44 0:37 (15) 0:25 0:03 (5)
10 Sokalski Dariusz 53:52 6:33 2:00 (11) 8:39 1:56 (10) 17:34 6:20 (14) 20:28 6:55 (14) 22:52 7:11 (13) 25:14 7:23 (13) 27:53 7:33 (13) 29:39 7:19 (12) 31:05 6:57 (12)
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocł 6:33 2:00 (11) 2:06 0:32 (8) 8:55 4:24 (18) 2:54 1:04 (12) 2:24 0:23 (10) 2:22 0:28 (8) 2:39 0:17 (5) 1:46 0:23 (7) 1:26 0:18 (2)
33:43 7:21 (11) 36:43 8:22 (11) 39:15 8:53 (11) 45:26 11:06 (11) 47:05 11:31 (11) 48:41 12:01 (11) 50:06 12:21 (11) 51:15 12:40 (11) 52:16 12:43 (11)
2:38 0:30 (4) 3:00 1:01 (10) 2:32 0:35 (8) 6:11 2:21 (16) 1:39 0:25 (6) 1:36 0:32 (9) 1:25 0:20 (6) 1:09 0:24 (13) 1:01 0:04 (6)
53:26 12:43 (11) 53:52 12:46 (10)
1:10 0:03 (2) 0:26 0:04 (8)
11 Cych Piotr 53:53 7:33 3:00 (14) 9:26 2:43 (12) 15:19 4:05 (11) 18:03 4:30 (11) 20:55 5:14 (11) 23:23 5:32 (10) 26:16 5:56 (10) 27:57 5:37 (10) 29:48 5:40 (10)
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocł 7:33 3:00 (14) 1:53 0:19 (4) 5:53 1:22 (10) 2:44 0:54 (10) 2:52 0:51 (14) 2:28 0:34 (9) 2:53 0:31 (7) 1:41 0:18 (6) 1:51 0:43 (14)
32:35 6:13 (10) 35:11 6:50 (9) 37:46 7:24 (9) 43:41 9:21 (10) 45:54 10:20 (10) 47:40 11:00 (10) 49:16 11:31 (10) 50:19 11:44 (10) 51:42 12:09 (10)
2:47 0:39 (7) 2:36 0:37 (7) 2:35 0:38 (9) 5:55 2:05 (14) 2:13 0:59 (16) 1:46 0:42 (14) 1:36 0:31 (10) 1:03 0:18 (8) 1:23 0:26 (13)
53:20 12:37 (10) 53:53 12:47 (11)
1:38 0:31 (13) 0:33 0:11 (13)
12 Myszkowski Karol 56:27 6:17 1:44 (10) 8:52 2:09 (11) 14:43 3:29 (10) 17:35 4:02 (10) 20:32 4:51 (10) 23:30 5:39 (11) 26:48 6:28 (11) 28:42 6:22 (11) 30:27 6:19 (11)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 6:17 1:44 (10) 2:35 1:01 (15) 5:51 1:20 (9) 2:52 1:02 (11) 2:57 0:56 (15) 2:58 1:04 (13) 3:18 0:56 (13) 1:54 0:31 (10) 1:45 0:37 (9)
34:44 8:22 (12) 37:17 8:56 (12) 41:09 10:47 (12) 46:48 12:28 (12) 48:38 13:04 (12) 50:43 14:03 (12) 52:09 14:24 (12) 53:10 14:35 (12) 54:26 14:53 (12)
4:17 2:09 (17) 2:33 0:34 (6) 3:52 1:55 (16) 5:39 1:49 (10) 1:50 0:36 (9) 2:05 1:01 (17) 1:26 0:21 (8) 1:01 0:16 (6) 1:16 0:19 (10)
56:02 15:19 (12) 56:27 15:21 (12)
1:36 0:29 (10) 0:25 0:03 (5)
13 Lippa Grzegorz 57:54 6:56 2:23 (13) 9:38 2:55 (13) 16:14 5:00 (12) 19:14 5:41 (12) 21:35 5:54 (12) 24:06 6:15 (12) 27:42 7:22 (12) 31:20 9:00 (13) 32:58 8:50 (13)
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzi 6:56 2:23 (13) 2:42 1:08 (16) 6:36 2:05 (14) 3:00 1:10 (16) 2:21 0:20 (8) 2:31 0:37 (10) 3:36 1:14 (15) 3:38 2:15 (18) 1:38 0:30 (6)
36:02 9:40 (13) 39:16 10:55 (13) 41:52 11:30 (13) 47:59 13:39 (13) 49:59 14:25 (13) 51:56 15:16 (13) 53:21 15:36 (13) 54:28 15:53 (13) 55:45 16:12 (13)
3:04 0:56 (11) 3:14 1:15 (14) 2:36 0:39 (10) 6:07 2:17 (15) 2:00 0:46 (14) 1:57 0:53 (15) 1:25 0:20 (6) 1:07 0:22 (11) 1:17 0:20 (11)
57:22 16:39 (13) 57:54 16:48 (13)
1:37 0:30 (12) 0:32 0:10 (12)
14 Kalata Michał 60:57 9:06 4:33 (17) 11:35 4:52 (17) 18:06 6:52 (16) 21:04 7:31 (16) 23:32 7:51 (15) 26:55 9:04 (14) 31:09 10:49 (14) 33:30 11:10 (14) 35:18 11:10 (14)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 9:06 4:33 (17) 2:29 0:55 (13) 6:31 2:00 (13) 2:58 1:08 (14) 2:28 0:27 (11) 3:23 1:29 (14) 4:14 1:52 (16) 2:21 0:58 (13) 1:48 0:40 (11)
38:45 12:23 (14) 41:43 13:22 (14) 44:48 14:26 (14) 50:32 16:12 (14) 52:35 17:01 (14) 54:09 17:29 (14) 56:00 18:15 (14) 57:20 18:45 (14) 58:43 19:10 (14)
3:27 1:19 (14) 2:58 0:59 (9) 3:05 1:08 (14) 5:44 1:54 (11) 2:03 0:49 (15) 1:34 0:30 (7) 1:51 0:46 (13) 1:20 0:35 (14) 1:23 0:26 (13)
60:24 19:41 (14) 60:57 19:51 (14) 52:01
1:41 0:34 (14) 0:33 0:11 (13) *120
15 Nowak Jacek 62:35 9:23 4:50 (18) 11:45 5:02 (18) 17:33 6:19 (13) 20:32 6:59 (15) 23:13 7:32 (14) 29:42 11:51 (16) 32:53 12:33 (16) 34:48 12:28 (15) 36:31 12:23 (15)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 9:23 4:50 (18) 2:22 0:48 (12) 5:48 1:17 (8) 2:59 1:09 (15) 2:41 0:40 (13) 6:29 4:35 (19) 3:11 0:49 (12) 1:55 0:32 (11) 1:43 0:35 (7)
39:55 13:33 (15) 43:07 14:46 (15) 47:00 16:38 (15) 52:53 18:33 (16) 54:52 19:18 (16) 56:35 19:55 (16) 58:30 20:45 (15) 59:32 20:57 (15) 60:43 21:10 (15)
3:24 1:16 (13) 3:12 1:13 (13) 3:53 1:56 (17) 5:53 2:03 (13) 1:59 0:45 (13) 1:43 0:39 (12) 1:55 0:50 (16) 1:02 0:17 (7) 1:11 0:14 (8)
62:05 21:22 (15) 62:35 21:29 (15) 54:31
1:22 0:15 (8) 0:30 0:08 (11) *120
16 Dopierała Piotr 63:46 6:52 2:19 (12) 11:33 4:50 (16) 17:35 6:21 (15) 20:18 6:45 (13) 25:26 9:45 (16) 29:00 11:09 (15) 32:20 12:00 (15) 35:12 12:52 (16) 37:12 13:04 (16)
P07 Szczawno Zdrój 6:52 2:19 (12) 4:41 3:07 (18) 6:02 1:31 (11) 2:43 0:53 (9) 5:08 3:07 (19) 3:34 1:40 (17) 3:20 0:58 (14) 2:52 1:29 (15) 2:00 0:52 (15)
41:05 14:43 (16) 44:11 15:50 (16) 47:04 16:42 (16) 52:26 18:06 (15) 54:23 18:49 (15) 56:23 19:43 (15) 59:14 21:29 (16) 60:21 21:46 (16) 61:44 22:11 (16)
3:53 1:45 (15) 3:06 1:07 (12) 2:53 0:56 (12) 5:22 1:32 (9) 1:57 0:43 (12) 2:00 0:56 (16) 2:51 1:46 (18) 1:07 0:22 (11) 1:23 0:26 (13)
63:19 22:36 (16) 63:46 22:40 (16)
1:35 0:28 (9) 0:27 0:05 (9)
17 Konieczny Paweł 69:15 7:55 3:22 (15) 10:13 3:30 (14) 19:00 7:46 (17) 23:17 9:44 (17) 26:48 11:07 (17) 30:13 12:22 (17) 34:33 14:13 (17) 36:58 14:38 (17) 39:17 15:09 (17)
D93 MKS Paulinum Je 7:55 3:22 (15) 2:18 0:44 (11) 8:47 4:16 (17) 4:17 2:27 (19) 3:31 1:30 (16) 3:25 1:31 (15) 4:20 1:58 (17) 2:25 1:02 (14) 2:19 1:11 (17)
43:10 16:48 (17) 46:54 18:33 (17) 50:42 20:20 (17) 57:39 23:19 (17) 60:08 24:34 (17) 61:39 24:59 (17) 63:32 25:47 (17) 64:54 26:19 (17) 66:26 26:53 (17)
3:53 1:45 (15) 3:44 1:45 (15) 3:48 1:51 (15) 6:57 3:07 (18) 2:29 1:15 (17) 1:31 0:27 (6) 1:53 0:48 (15) 1:22 0:37 (15) 1:32 0:35 (17)
68:32 27:49 (17) 69:15 28:09 (17)
2:06 0:59 (16) 0:43 0:21 (18)
18 Rochowski Konrad 86:21 8:59 4:26 (16) 11:28 4:45 (15) 20:23 9:09 (18) 23:37 10:04 (18) 27:19 11:38 (18) 30:52 13:01 (18) 36:44 16:24 (18) 42:44 20:24 (18) 45:20 21:12 (18)
P04 HKS Hades 8:59 4:26 (16) 2:29 0:55 (13) 8:55 4:24 (18) 3:14 1:24 (17) 3:42 1:41 (17) 3:33 1:39 (16) 5:52 3:30 (18) 6:00 4:37 (19) 2:36 1:28 (18)
51:16 24:54 (18) 55:37 27:16 (18) 59:44 29:22 (18) 70:41 36:21 (18) 73:42 38:08 (18) 75:20 38:40 (18) 78:25 40:40 (18) 80:05 41:30 (18) 82:56 43:23 (18)
5:56 3:48 (18) 4:21 2:22 (17) 4:07 2:10 (19) 10:57 7:07 (19) 3:01 1:47 (18) 1:38 0:34 (11) 3:05 2:00 (19) 1:40 0:55 (18) 2:51 1:54 (19)
85:40 44:57 (18) 86:21 45:15 (18)
2:44 1:37 (19) 0:41 0:19 (17)
19 Jarocki Michał 93:29 10:51 6:18 (19) 18:38 11:55 (19) 26:28 15:14 (19) 30:23 16:50 (19) 34:05 18:24 (19) 38:46 20:55 (19) 49:54 29:34 (19) 52:59 30:39 (19) 56:12 32:04 (19)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 10:51 6:18 (19) 7:47 6:13 (19) 7:50 3:19 (16) 3:55 2:05 (18) 3:42 1:41 (17) 4:41 2:47 (18) 11:08 8:46 (19) 3:05 1:42 (17) 3:13 2:05 (19)
63:03 36:41 (19) 67:42 39:21 (19) 71:35 41:13 (19) 78:04 43:44 (19) 81:59 46:25 (19) 84:38 47:58 (19) 87:26 49:41 (19) 89:00 50:25 (19) 90:29 50:56 (19)
6:51 4:43 (19) 4:39 2:40 (18) 3:53 1:56 (17) 6:29 2:39 (17) 3:55 2:41 (19) 2:39 1:35 (19) 2:48 1:43 (17) 1:34 0:49 (17) 1:29 0:32 (16)
92:46 52:03 (19) 93:29 52:23 (19) 45:12
2:17 1:10 (17) 0:43 0:21 (18) *94
M40 (12) 6.1 km 17 K
1(80) 2(108) 3(109) 4(110) 5(112) 6(106) 7(87) 8(73) 9(97)
10(120) 11(71) 12(113) 13(101) 14(114) 15(92) 16(79) 17(100) C
1 Podkanski Bartozs 45:35 3:28 0:00 (1) 7:58 1:30 (5) 9:18 1:19 (4) 14:12 0:59 (3) 18:26 0:00 (1) 20:34 0:00 (1) 24:35 0:29 (2) 26:52 0:43 (2) 29:44 0:00 (1)
NER neregistrovaní 3:28 0:00 (1) 4:30 2:33 (9) 1:20 0:00 (1) 4:54 0:14 (3) 4:14 0:00 (1) 2:08 0:00 (1) 4:01 1:23 (5) 2:17 0:14 (4) 2:52 0:00 (1)
31:42 0:00 (1) 34:38 0:00 (1) 36:28 0:00 (1) 39:01 0:00 (1) 41:47 0:00 (1) 43:05 0:00 (1) 44:12 0:00 (1) 45:11 0:00 (1) 45:35 0:00 (1)
1:58 0:06 (3) 2:56 0:35 (5) 1:50 0:00 (1) 2:33 0:04 (2) 2:46 0:00 (1) 1:18 0:07 (2) 1:07 0:10 (4) 0:59 0:04 (3) 0:24 0:00 (1)
2 Kozinski Maciek 47:28 4:55 1:27 (4) 10:05 3:37 (9) 11:25 3:26 (9) 16:05 2:52 (7) 20:35 2:09 (6) 22:47 2:13 (4) 26:22 2:16 (4) 28:31 2:22 (4) 31:53 2:09 (4)
NER neregistrovaní 4:55 1:27 (4) 5:10 3:13 (10) 1:20 0:00 (1) 4:40 0:00 (1) 4:30 0:16 (3) 2:12 0:04 (2) 3:35 0:57 (4) 2:09 0:06 (2) 3:22 0:30 (2)
33:48 2:06 (3) 36:33 1:55 (3) 38:24 1:56 (3) 40:53 1:52 (3) 44:00 2:13 (3) 45:11 2:06 (2) 46:08 1:56 (2) 47:03 1:52 (2) 47:28 1:53 (2)
1:55 0:03 (2) 2:45 0:24 (2) 1:51 0:01 (2) 2:29 0:00 (1) 3:07 0:21 (2) 1:11 0:00 (1) 0:57 0:00 (1) 0:55 0:00 (1) 0:25 0:01 (2)
3 Kościelny Wojciech 49:01 4:36 1:08 (3) 6:48 0:20 (2) 8:21 0:22 (2) 13:13 0:00 (1) 18:47 0:21 (3) 21:28 0:54 (3) 24:06 0:00 (1) 26:09 0:00 (1) 29:51 0:07 (2)
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 4:36 1:08 (3) 2:12 0:15 (2) 1:33 0:13 (5) 4:52 0:12 (2) 5:34 1:20 (6) 2:41 0:33 (5) 2:38 0:00 (1) 2:03 0:00 (1) 3:42 0:50 (4)
31:43 0:01 (2) 35:15 0:37 (2) 37:41 1:13 (2) 40:41 1:40 (2) 43:59 2:12 (2) 45:24 2:19 (3) 47:28 3:16 (3) 48:32 3:21 (3) 49:01 3:26 (3)
1:52 0:00 (1) 3:32 1:11 (7) 2:26 0:36 (4) 3:00 0:31 (4) 3:18 0:32 (5) 1:25 0:14 (3) 2:04 1:07 (11) 1:04 0:09 (4) 0:29 0:05 (4)
4 Stenka Krystian 50:21 4:31 1:03 (2) 6:28 0:00 (1) 7:59 0:00 (1) 13:29 0:16 (2) 18:27 0:01 (2) 21:02 0:28 (2) 25:34 1:28 (3) 27:55 1:46 (3) 31:51 2:07 (3)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 4:31 1:03 (2) 1:57 0:00 (1) 1:31 0:11 (4) 5:30 0:50 (6) 4:58 0:44 (4) 2:35 0:27 (4) 4:32 1:54 (6) 2:21 0:18 (6) 3:56 1:04 (5)
34:04 2:22 (4) 36:56 2:18 (4) 39:33 3:05 (4) 42:43 3:42 (5) 45:57 4:10 (5) 47:38 4:33 (4) 48:44 4:32 (4) 49:49 4:38 (4) 50:21 4:46 (4)
2:13 0:21 (5) 2:52 0:31 (3) 2:37 0:47 (6) 3:10 0:41 (6) 3:14 0:28 (4) 1:41 0:30 (4) 1:06 0:09 (3) 1:05 0:10 (5) 0:32 0:08 (5)
5 Podwórny Jacek 50:49 5:20 1:52 (6) 7:47 1:19 (3) 9:47 1:48 (5) 15:31 2:18 (6) 19:54 1:28 (4) 23:13 2:39 (6) 26:41 2:35 (5) 28:54 2:45 (5) 32:33 2:49 (5)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 5:20 1:52 (6) 2:27 0:30 (3) 2:00 0:40 (7) 5:44 1:04 (9) 4:23 0:09 (2) 3:19 1:11 (8) 3:28 0:50 (3) 2:13 0:10 (3) 3:39 0:47 (3)
34:50 3:08 (5) 37:11 2:33 (5) 39:35 3:07 (5) 42:17 3:16 (4) 45:25 3:38 (4) 47:58 4:53 (5) 49:24 5:12 (5) 50:22 5:11 (5) 50:49 5:14 (5)
2:17 0:25 (6) 2:21 0:00 (1) 2:24 0:34 (3) 2:42 0:13 (3) 3:08 0:22 (3) 2:33 1:22 (11) 1:26 0:29 (7) 0:58 0:03 (2) 0:27 0:03 (3)
6 Winczewski Piotr 52:37 5:38 2:10 (7) 8:24 1:56 (6) 10:03 2:04 (6) 15:14 2:01 (5) 20:34 2:08 (5) 23:03 2:29 (5) 27:40 3:34 (6) 29:59 3:50 (6) 34:02 4:18 (6)
E71 UKS Azymut Pabi 5:38 2:10 (7) 2:46 0:49 (5) 1:39 0:19 (6) 5:11 0:31 (4) 5:20 1:06 (5) 2:29 0:21 (3) 4:37 1:59 (7) 2:19 0:16 (5) 4:03 1:11 (6)
36:07 4:25 (6) 39:01 4:23 (6) 41:28 5:00 (6) 44:36 5:35 (6) 48:02 6:15 (6) 49:44 6:39 (6) 50:47 6:35 (6) 52:05 6:54 (6) 52:37 7:02 (6)
2:05 0:13 (4) 2:54 0:33 (4) 2:27 0:37 (5) 3:08 0:39 (5) 3:26 0:40 (6) 1:42 0:31 (5) 1:03 0:06 (2) 1:18 0:23 (6) 0:32 0:08 (5)
7 Kijewski Jacek 57:29 5:11 1:43 (5) 7:47 1:19 (3) 9:17 1:18 (3) 14:47 1:34 (4) 21:42 3:16 (7) 25:10 4:36 (7) 28:28 4:22 (7) 31:11 5:02 (7) 35:45 6:01 (7)
W89 KU AZS WAT Wars 5:11 1:43 (5) 2:36 0:39 (4) 1:30 0:10 (3) 5:30 0:50 (6) 6:55 2:41 (8) 3:28 1:20 (9) 3:18 0:40 (2) 2:43 0:40 (7) 4:34 1:42 (7)
38:05 6:23 (7) 41:04 6:26 (7) 44:37 8:09 (7) 48:17 9:16 (7) 52:29 10:42 (7) 54:13 11:08 (7) 55:30 11:18 (7) 56:50 11:39 (7) 57:29 11:54 (7)
2:20 0:28 (7) 2:59 0:38 (6) 3:33 1:43 (8) 3:40 1:11 (7) 4:12 1:26 (7) 1:44 0:33 (7) 1:17 0:20 (5) 1:20 0:25 (8) 0:39 0:15 (8)
8 Szczybelski Wojciec 66:54 5:53 2:25 (9) 12:09 5:41 (11) 14:20 6:21 (10) 19:57 6:44 (10) 26:43 8:17 (9) 29:42 9:08 (9) 34:43 10:37 (9) 37:53 11:44 (8) 42:29 12:45 (8)
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia 5:53 2:25 (9) 6:16 4:19 (11) 2:11 0:51 (9) 5:37 0:57 (8) 6:46 2:32 (7) 2:59 0:51 (6) 5:01 2:23 (9) 3:10 1:07 (8) 4:36 1:44 (8)
45:29 13:47 (8) 49:17 14:39 (8) 53:37 17:09 (8) 57:22 18:21 (8) 61:54 20:07 (8) 63:36 20:31 (8) 64:59 20:47 (8) 66:18 21:07 (8) 66:54 21:19 (8)
3:00 1:08 (8) 3:48 1:27 (9) 4:20 2:30 (10) 3:45 1:16 (8) 4:32 1:46 (8) 1:42 0:31 (5) 1:23 0:26 (6) 1:19 0:24 (7) 0:36 0:12 (7)
9 Kalsztein Karol 73:18 6:03 2:35 (10) 9:05 2:37 (8) 11:12 3:13 (7) 19:28 6:15 (9) 26:46 8:20 (10) 30:03 9:29 (10) 34:55 10:49 (10) 39:16 13:07 (10) 46:19 16:35 (10)
G11 PKO Harpagan Gd 6:03 2:35 (10) 3:02 1:05 (7) 2:07 0:47 (8) 8:16 3:36 (11) 7:18 3:04 (10) 3:17 1:09 (7) 4:52 2:14 (8) 4:21 2:18 (9) 7:03 4:11 (11)
49:31 17:49 (10) 53:18 18:40 (9) 57:50 21:22 (10) 62:04 23:03 (9) 67:02 25:15 (9) 69:06 26:01 (9) 70:59 26:47 (9) 72:38 27:27 (9) 73:18 27:43 (9)
3:12 1:20 (9) 3:47 1:26 (8) 4:32 2:42 (11) 4:14 1:45 (9) 4:58 2:12 (9) 2:04 0:53 (9) 1:53 0:56 (10) 1:39 0:44 (10) 0:40 0:16 (9)
10 Szanecki Mariusz 73:22 5:49 2:21 (8) 8:36 2:08 (7) 11:17 3:18 (8) 16:42 3:29 (8) 24:03 5:37 (8) 27:42 7:08 (8) 33:20 9:14 (8) 38:10 12:01 (9) 44:50 15:06 (9)
E71 UKS Azymut Pabi 5:49 2:21 (8) 2:47 0:50 (6) 2:41 1:21 (10) 5:25 0:45 (5) 7:21 3:07 (11) 3:39 1:31 (10) 5:38 3:00 (10) 4:50 2:47 (10) 6:40 3:48 (9)
48:23 16:41 (9) 53:43 19:05 (10) 57:04 20:36 (9) 62:07 23:06 (10) 67:29 25:42 (10) 69:22 26:17 (10) 71:07 26:55 (10) 72:38 27:27 (9) 73:22 27:47 (10)
3:33 1:41 (10) 5:20 2:59 (11) 3:21 1:31 (7) 5:03 2:34 (10) 5:22 2:36 (10) 1:53 0:42 (8) 1:45 0:48 (9) 1:31 0:36 (9) 0:44 0:20 (10)
11 Skorupa Mariusz 88:00 6:23 2:55 (11) 10:14 3:46 (10) 16:36 8:37 (11) 23:56 10:43 (11) 31:11 12:45 (11) 35:22 14:48 (11) 44:34 20:28 (11) 50:03 23:54 (11) 56:45 27:01 (11)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 6:23 2:55 (11) 3:51 1:54 (8) 6:22 5:02 (11) 7:20 2:40 (10) 7:15 3:01 (9) 4:11 2:03 (11) 9:12 6:34 (11) 5:29 3:26 (11) 6:42 3:50 (10)
61:57 30:15 (11) 66:25 31:47 (11) 70:13 33:45 (11) 75:35 36:34 (11) 81:33 39:46 (11) 83:51 40:46 (11) 85:34 41:22 (11) 87:13 42:02 (11) 88:00 42:25 (11)
5:12 3:20 (11) 4:28 2:07 (10) 3:48 1:58 (9) 5:22 2:53 (11) 5:58 3:12 (11) 2:18 1:07 (10) 1:43 0:46 (8) 1:39 0:44 (10) 0:47 0:23 (11)
Zaworonek Rafał disk 10:49 7:21 (12) ----- ----- ----- 17:55 21:09 25:31 ----- -----
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 10:49 7:21 (12) 7:06 3:14 4:22
40:00 ----- ----- ----- 42:24 43:54 46:52 48:00 48:40
14:29 2:24 1:30 2:58 1:08 0:40
5:38 7:45 29:39 32:46 35:41
*108 *109 *101 *113 *71
M45 (9) 5.0 km 14 K
1(88) 2(91) 3(90) 4(117) 5(94) 6(72) 7(111) 8(73) 9(76)
10(77) 11(83) 12(115) 13(78) 14(100) C
1 Kozłowski Jacek 36:07 6:02 0:00 (1) 7:40 0:00 (1) 10:30 0:00 (1) 11:48 0:00 (1) 16:15 0:00 (1) 17:05 0:00 (1) 21:30 0:00 (1) 24:09 0:00 (1) 28:26 0:00 (1)
P40 LKO Leszno 6:02 0:00 (1) 1:38 0:00 (1) 2:50 0:00 (1) 1:18 0:00 (1) 4:27 1:22 (7) 0:50 0:00 (1) 4:25 0:43 (2) 2:39 0:00 (1) 4:17 0:00 (1)
29:46 0:00 (1) 31:48 0:00 (1) 33:38 0:00 (1) 34:25 0:00 (1) 35:35 0:00 (1) 36:07 0:00 (1)
1:20 0:27 (8) 2:02 0:00 (1) 1:50 0:27 (5) 0:47 0:00 (1) 1:10 0:00 (1) 0:32 0:00 (1)
2 Morawski Paweł 40:49 7:25 1:23 (3) 10:14 2:34 (4) 13:27 2:57 (5) 14:50 3:02 (3) 19:04 2:49 (5) 20:08 3:03 (5) 23:50 2:20 (2) 26:46 2:37 (2) 31:55 3:29 (2)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 7:25 1:23 (3) 2:49 1:11 (7) 3:13 0:23 (3) 1:23 0:05 (2) 4:14 1:09 (6) 1:04 0:14 (3) 3:42 0:00 (1) 2:56 0:17 (2) 5:09 0:52 (2)
32:57 3:11 (2) 35:25 3:37 (2) 37:53 4:15 (2) 38:57 4:32 (2) 40:16 4:41 (2) 40:49 4:42 (2)
1:02 0:09 (5) 2:28 0:26 (2) 2:28 1:05 (6) 1:04 0:17 (4) 1:19 0:09 (4) 0:33 0:01 (2)
3 Wołowczyk Marek 43:41 7:15 1:13 (2) 9:48 2:08 (2) 13:01 2:31 (2) 14:36 2:48 (2) 17:41 1:26 (2) 19:04 1:59 (2) 24:28 2:58 (3) 30:13 6:04 (5) 35:39 7:13 (4)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 7:15 1:13 (2) 2:33 0:55 (4) 3:13 0:23 (3) 1:35 0:17 (5) 3:05 0:00 (1) 1:23 0:33 (7) 5:24 1:42 (6) 5:45 3:06 (8) 5:26 1:09 (3)
36:39 6:53 (4) 39:09 7:21 (3) 40:34 6:56 (3) 41:51 7:26 (3) 43:04 7:29 (3) 43:41 7:34 (3)
1:00 0:07 (3) 2:30 0:28 (3) 1:25 0:02 (2) 1:17 0:30 (6) 1:13 0:03 (2) 0:37 0:05 (4)
4 Konieczny Tomasz 45:08 7:59 1:57 (6) 10:03 2:23 (3) 13:26 2:56 (4) 14:58 3:10 (4) 18:17 2:02 (4) 19:18 2:13 (3) 24:45 3:15 (5) 28:10 4:01 (3) 34:54 6:28 (3)
P00 Indywidualnie 7:59 1:57 (6) 2:04 0:26 (2) 3:23 0:33 (5) 1:32 0:14 (4) 3:19 0:14 (4) 1:01 0:11 (2) 5:27 1:45 (7) 3:25 0:46 (4) 6:44 2:27 (6)
36:08 6:22 (3) 40:35 8:47 (5) 41:58 8:20 (4) 43:00 8:35 (4) 44:29 8:54 (4) 45:08 9:01 (4)
1:14 0:21 (7) 4:27 2:25 (8) 1:23 0:00 (1) 1:02 0:15 (2) 1:29 0:19 (7) 0:39 0:07 (7)
5 Krzyśko Maciej 46:03 8:31 2:29 (8) 10:40 3:00 (6) 15:35 5:05 (6) 16:59 5:11 (6) 20:14 3:59 (6) 22:14 5:09 (6) 26:57 5:27 (6) 30:19 6:10 (6) 36:31 8:05 (5)
Z25 UKS Sprint Pełc 8:31 2:29 (8) 2:09 0:31 (3) 4:55 2:05 (8) 1:24 0:06 (3) 3:15 0:10 (3) 2:00 1:10 (9) 4:43 1:01 (3) 3:22 0:43 (3) 6:12 1:55 (4)
37:24 7:38 (5) 40:16 8:28 (4) 42:56 9:18 (5) 43:59 9:34 (5) 45:26 9:51 (5) 46:03 9:56 (5) 21:03
0:53 0:00 (1) 2:52 0:50 (5) 2:40 1:17 (7) 1:03 0:16 (3) 1:27 0:17 (5) 0:37 0:05 (4) *82
6 Skorupa Stanisław 47:16 7:28 1:26 (4) 10:17 2:37 (5) 13:24 2:54 (3) 15:02 3:14 (5) 18:16 2:01 (3) 19:29 2:24 (4) 24:38 3:08 (4) 29:13 5:04 (4) 37:12 8:46 (6)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 7:28 1:26 (4) 2:49 1:11 (7) 3:07 0:17 (2) 1:38 0:20 (6) 3:14 0:09 (2) 1:13 0:23 (6) 5:09 1:27 (5) 4:35 1:56 (7) 7:59 3:42 (8)
38:11 8:25 (6) 42:05 10:17 (6) 43:49 10:11 (6) 45:29 11:04 (6) 46:43 11:08 (6) 47:16 11:09 (6)
0:59 0:06 (2) 3:54 1:52 (7) 1:44 0:21 (3) 1:40 0:53 (8) 1:14 0:04 (3) 0:33 0:01 (2)
7 Depta Piotr 50:18 7:57 1:55 (5) 12:09 4:29 (9) 16:06 5:36 (8) 17:58 6:10 (8) 22:42 6:27 (7) 23:49 6:44 (7) 29:33 8:03 (7) 35:19 11:10 (8) 41:52 13:26 (8)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 7:57 1:55 (5) 4:12 2:34 (9) 3:57 1:07 (6) 1:52 0:34 (9) 4:44 1:39 (8) 1:07 0:17 (5) 5:44 2:02 (9) 5:46 3:07 (9) 6:33 2:16 (5)
42:52 13:06 (8) 45:24 13:36 (7) 47:08 13:30 (7) 48:13 13:48 (7) 49:40 14:05 (7) 50:18 14:11 (7)
1:00 0:07 (3) 2:32 0:30 (4) 1:44 0:21 (3) 1:05 0:18 (5) 1:27 0:17 (5) 0:38 0:06 (6)
8 Sobiegraj Marek 52:56 8:12 2:10 (7) 10:51 3:11 (7) 18:23 7:53 (9) 20:07 8:19 (9) 24:04 7:49 (8) 25:28 8:23 (8) 30:19 8:49 (8) 34:47 10:38 (7) 41:34 13:08 (7)
Z25 UKS Sprint Pełc 8:12 2:10 (7) 2:39 1:01 (6) 7:32 4:42 (9) 1:44 0:26 (8) 3:57 0:52 (5) 1:24 0:34 (8) 4:51 1:09 (4) 4:28 1:49 (6) 6:47 2:30 (7)
42:40 12:54 (7) 46:19 14:31 (8) 49:10 15:32 (8) 50:36 16:11 (8) 52:15 16:40 (8) 52:56 16:49 (8)
1:06 0:13 (6) 3:39 1:37 (6) 2:51 1:28 (8) 1:26 0:39 (7) 1:39 0:29 (8) 0:41 0:09 (8)
Niczyporuk Stefan disk 8:45 2:43 (9) 11:19 3:39 (8) 15:37 5:07 (7) 17:16 5:28 (7) 27:31 11:16 (9) 28:36 11:31 (9) 34:19 12:49 (9) 38:31 14:22 (9) -----
B56 UKS Trops Biały 8:45 2:43 (9) 2:34 0:56 (5) 4:18 1:28 (7) 1:39 0:21 (7) 10:15 7:10 (9) 1:05 0:15 (4) 5:43 2:01 (8) 4:12 1:33 (5)
44:59 51:06 55:51 56:59 58:55 59:28
6:28 6:07 4:45 1:08 1:56 0:33
M55 (9) 4.5 km 12 K
1(117) 2(119) 3(91) 4(82) 5(118) 6(73) 7(102) 8(76) 9(77)
10(96) 11(70) 12(100) C
1 Parfianowicz Ludomi 30:24 7:11 0:00 (1) 9:22 0:00 (1) 11:50 0:00 (1) 14:26 0:00 (1) 17:18 0:00 (1) 20:12 0:00 (1) 22:39 0:00 (1) 25:41 0:00 (1) 26:42 0:00 (1)
W87 UNTS Warszawa 7:11 0:00 (1) 2:11 0:00 (1) 2:28 0:00 (1) 2:36 0:04 (2) 2:52 0:00 (1) 2:54 0:00 (1) 2:27 0:03 (3) 3:02 0:00 (1) 1:01 0:01 (2)
28:16 0:00 (1) 29:11 0:00 (1) 29:54 0:00 (1) 30:24 0:00 (1)
1:34 0:08 (3) 0:55 0:09 (3) 0:43 0:00 (1) 0:30 0:04 (3)
2 Bartkowiak Edward 32:21 7:57 0:46 (4) 10:16 0:54 (3) 13:07 1:17 (2) 16:02 1:36 (3) 19:04 1:46 (2) 22:20 2:08 (2) 24:44 2:05 (2) 27:48 2:07 (2) 28:48 2:06 (2)
P69 WKS Grunwald Po 7:57 0:46 (4) 2:19 0:08 (2) 2:51 0:23 (2) 2:55 0:23 (3) 3:02 0:10 (2) 3:16 0:22 (2) 2:24 0:00 (1) 3:04 0:02 (2) 1:00 0:00 (1)
30:14 1:58 (2) 31:08 1:57 (2) 31:55 2:01 (2) 32:21 1:57 (2)
1:26 0:00 (1) 0:54 0:08 (2) 0:47 0:04 (2) 0:26 0:00 (1)
3 Olech Andrzej 34:02 7:25 0:14 (2) 10:08 0:46 (2) 13:24 1:34 (3) 15:56 1:30 (2) 19:19 2:01 (3) 22:50 2:38 (3) 25:16 2:37 (3) 29:13 3:32 (3) 30:29 3:47 (3)
L45 Start Lublin 7:25 0:14 (2) 2:43 0:32 (4) 3:16 0:48 (4) 2:32 0:00 (1) 3:23 0:31 (3) 3:31 0:37 (4) 2:26 0:02 (2) 3:57 0:55 (4) 1:16 0:16 (4)
31:59 3:43 (3) 32:45 3:34 (3) 33:36 3:42 (3) 34:02 3:38 (3)
1:30 0:04 (2) 0:46 0:00 (1) 0:51 0:08 (3) 0:26 0:00 (1)
4 Miszewski Romuald 37:16 8:35 1:24 (5) 11:12 1:50 (5) 14:30 2:40 (4) 17:44 3:18 (4) 21:36 4:18 (4) 25:09 4:57 (4) 28:21 5:42 (4) 31:51 6:10 (4) 32:57 6:15 (4)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 8:35 1:24 (5) 2:37 0:26 (3) 3:18 0:50 (5) 3:14 0:42 (4) 3:52 1:00 (5) 3:33 0:39 (5) 3:12 0:48 (4) 3:30 0:28 (3) 1:06 0:06 (3)
34:43 6:27 (4) 35:44 6:33 (4) 36:42 6:48 (4) 37:16 6:52 (4)
1:46 0:20 (4) 1:01 0:15 (4) 0:58 0:15 (4) 0:34 0:08 (5)
5 Trzpil Lech 47:36 9:53 2:42 (6) 14:15 4:53 (6) 17:48 5:58 (6) 24:25 9:59 (6) 28:01 10:43 (6) 31:58 11:46 (6) 35:31 12:52 (6) 40:20 14:39 (5) 41:59 15:17 (5)
W85 OKS 9:53 2:42 (6) 4:22 2:11 (6) 3:33 1:05 (6) 6:37 4:05 (6) 3:36 0:44 (4) 3:57 1:03 (6) 3:33 1:09 (6) 4:49 1:47 (6) 1:39 0:39 (5)
44:17 16:01 (5) 45:26 16:15 (5) 46:50 16:56 (5) 47:36 17:12 (5)
2:18 0:52 (6) 1:09 0:23 (5) 1:24 0:41 (7) 0:46 0:20 (7)
6 Grabowicz Andrzej 48:53 7:52 0:41 (3) 11:00 1:38 (4) 14:47 2:57 (5) 20:02 5:36 (5) 24:26 7:08 (5) 27:54 7:42 (5) 31:16 8:37 (5) 40:30 14:49 (6) 42:11 15:29 (6)
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 7:52 0:41 (3) 3:08 0:57 (5) 3:47 1:19 (7) 5:15 2:43 (5) 4:24 1:32 (6) 3:28 0:34 (3) 3:22 0:58 (5) 9:14 6:12 (8) 1:41 0:41 (6)
44:27 16:11 (6) 47:21 18:10 (6) 48:23 18:29 (6) 48:53 18:29 (6)
2:16 0:50 (5) 2:54 2:08 (8) 1:02 0:19 (5) 0:30 0:04 (3)
7 Andrzejewski Leszek 68:40 10:45 3:34 (7) 30:23 21:01 (8) 33:37 21:47 (8) 41:38 27:12 (8) 46:10 28:52 (8) 52:20 32:08 (7) 57:07 34:28 (7) 61:12 35:31 (7) 63:05 36:23 (7)
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdy 10:45 3:34 (7) 19:38 17:27 (8) 3:14 0:46 (3) 8:01 5:29 (8) 4:32 1:40 (7) 6:10 3:16 (7) 4:47 2:23 (7) 4:05 1:03 (5) 1:53 0:53 (7)
65:43 37:27 (7) 66:57 37:46 (7) 68:04 38:10 (7) 68:40 38:16 (7)
2:38 1:12 (7) 1:14 0:28 (6) 1:07 0:24 (6) 0:36 0:10 (6)
8 Włodarczyk Michał 83:03 16:42 9:31 (9) 23:23 14:01 (7) 33:01 21:11 (7) 40:05 25:39 (7) 45:48 28:30 (7) 56:50 36:38 (8) 64:37 41:58 (8) 71:36 45:55 (8) 73:49 47:07 (8)
D92 KS Artemis Wroc 16:42 9:31 (9) 6:41 4:30 (7) 9:38 7:10 (8) 7:04 4:32 (7) 5:43 2:51 (8) 11:02 8:08 (8) 7:47 5:23 (8) 6:59 3:57 (7) 2:13 1:13 (8)
78:31 50:15 (8) 80:28 51:17 (8) 82:07 52:13 (8) 83:03 52:39 (8)
4:42 3:16 (8) 1:57 1:11 (7) 1:39 0:56 (8) 0:56 0:30 (8)
Kruczek Stanisław disk 13:31 6:20 (8) ----- ----- 16:11 21:10 28:18 31:13 34:54 35:50
K30 WKS Wawel Krakó 13:31 6:20 (8) 2:40 4:59 7:08 2:55 3:41 0:56
37:31 38:24 39:29 40:02 7:04 9:33
1:41 0:53 1:05 0:33 *91 *119
TN (3) 3.5 km 12 K
1(91) 2(112) 3(107) 4(106) 5(95) 6(103) 7(101) 8(77) 9(92)
10(96) 11(79) 12(100) C
1 Kubínová Jana 41:00 9:32 0:00 (1) 11:40 0:00 (1) 12:38 0:00 (1) 15:43 0:00 (1) 18:13 0:00 (1) 22:03 0:00 (1) 24:01 0:00 (1) 29:59 0:00 (1) 31:49 0:00 (1)
NER neregistrovaní 9:32 0:00 (1) 2:08 0:00 (1) 0:58 0:00 (1) 3:05 0:00 (1) 2:30 0:26 (3) 3:50 0:16 (2) 1:58 0:00 (1) 5:58 0:00 (1) 1:50 0:08 (2)
32:45 0:00 (1) 38:50 0:00 (1) 40:24 0:00 (1) 41:00 0:00 (1)
0:56 0:00 (1) 6:05 4:12 (3) 1:34 0:11 (2) 0:36 0:00 (1)
2 Janovští 45:13 15:28 5:56 (3) 18:14 6:34 (3) 19:35 6:57 (3) 23:50 8:07 (2) 26:10 7:57 (2) 29:44 7:41 (2) 32:22 8:21 (2) 38:20 8:21 (2) 40:02 8:13 (2)
NER neregistrovaní 15:28 5:56 (3) 2:46 0:38 (2) 1:21 0:23 (2) 4:15 1:10 (2) 2:20 0:16 (2) 3:34 0:00 (1) 2:38 0:40 (3) 5:58 0:00 (1) 1:42 0:00 (1)
40:58 8:13 (2) 42:51 4:01 (2) 44:30 4:06 (2) 45:13 4:13 (2)
0:56 0:00 (1) 1:53 0:00 (1) 1:39 0:16 (3) 0:43 0:07 (2)
3 Bogucka-Jaroszek An 49:11 11:10 1:38 (2) 14:30 2:50 (2) 17:13 4:35 (2) 24:25 8:42 (3) 26:29 8:16 (3) 31:37 9:34 (3) 33:59 9:58 (3) 42:11 12:12 (3) 44:07 12:18 (3)
S22 MUKS Gliwice 11:10 1:38 (2) 3:20 1:12 (3) 2:43 1:45 (3) 7:12 4:07 (3) 2:04 0:00 (1) 5:08 1:34 (3) 2:22 0:24 (2) 8:12 2:14 (3) 1:56 0:14 (3)
45:05 12:20 (3) 47:04 8:14 (3) 48:27 8:03 (3) 49:11 8:11 (3)
0:58 0:02 (3) 1:59 0:06 (2) 1:23 0:00 (1) 0:44 0:08 (3)
TP (16) 5.1 km 14 K
1(105) 2(80) 3(93) 4(88) 5(90) 6(72) 7(95) 8(111) 9(103)
10(73) 11(101) 12(97) 13(83) 14(100) C
1 Smutný Martin 36:26 3:21 0:07 (2) 5:00 0:16 (2) 7:27 0:00 (1) 10:07 0:00 (1) 14:34 0:00 (1) 18:14 0:00 (1) 20:19 0:00 (1) 22:46 0:00 (1) 24:49 0:00 (1)
NER neregistrovaní 3:21 0:07 (2) 1:39 0:09 (5) 2:27 0:00 (1) 2:40 0:01 (2) 4:27 1:32 (7) 3:40 0:09 (2) 2:05 0:17 (4) 2:27 0:00 (1) 2:03 0:00 (1)
25:50 0:00 (1) 28:06 0:00 (1) 31:21 0:00 (1) 34:50 0:00 (1) 36:02 0:00 (1) 36:26 0:00 (1)
1:01 0:09 (7) 2:16 0:00 (1) 3:15 0:24 (3) 3:29 0:32 (5) 1:12 0:09 (5) 0:24 0:02 (2)
2 Kobřík Tomáš 39:26 3:23 0:09 (3) 6:34 1:50 (7) 9:33 2:06 (7) 12:12 2:05 (4) 15:07 0:33 (2) 18:38 0:24 (2) 20:31 0:12 (2) 23:53 1:07 (2) 27:19 2:30 (2)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:23 0:09 (3) 3:11 1:41 (13) 2:59 0:32 (6) 2:39 0:00 (1) 2:55 0:00 (1) 3:31 0:00 (1) 1:53 0:05 (2) 3:22 0:55 (10) 3:26 1:23 (8)
28:16 2:26 (2) 30:35 2:29 (2) 33:42 2:21 (2) 37:47 2:57 (2) 39:04 3:02 (2) 39:26 3:00 (2)
0:57 0:05 (4) 2:19 0:03 (3) 3:07 0:16 (2) 4:05 1:08 (10) 1:17 0:14 (6) 0:22 0:00 (1)
3 Hostaš Petr 41:59 3:33 0:19 (4) 5:07 0:23 (3) 7:57 0:30 (2) 11:17 1:10 (2) 16:48 2:14 (5) 20:59 2:45 (5) 24:48 4:29 (5) 27:46 5:00 (5) 30:09 5:20 (5)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:33 0:19 (4) 1:34 0:04 (3) 2:50 0:23 (4) 3:20 0:41 (9) 5:31 2:36 (9) 4:11 0:40 (5) 3:49 2:01 (11) 2:58 0:31 (8) 2:23 0:20 (2)
31:05 5:15 (4) 33:22 5:16 (3) 36:38 5:17 (3) 39:41 4:51 (3) 41:31 5:29 (3) 41:59 5:33 (3)
0:56 0:04 (3) 2:17 0:01 (2) 3:16 0:25 (4) 3:03 0:06 (2) 1:50 0:47 (12) 0:28 0:06 (7)
4 Sokolář Jiří 43:07 3:54 0:40 (6) 7:06 2:22 (10) 9:38 2:11 (8) 12:35 2:28 (7) 16:06 1:32 (3) 20:18 2:04 (3) 23:03 2:44 (4) 25:45 2:59 (4) 29:52 5:03 (4)
NER neregistrovaní 3:54 0:40 (6) 3:12 1:42 (14) 2:32 0:05 (2) 2:57 0:18 (4) 3:31 0:36 (2) 4:12 0:41 (6) 2:45 0:57 (8) 2:42 0:15 (5) 4:07 2:04 (10)
31:07 5:17 (5) 33:39 5:33 (4) 37:10 5:49 (4) 41:33 6:43 (5) 42:41 6:39 (4) 43:07 6:41 (4)
1:15 0:23 (10) 2:32 0:16 (5) 3:31 0:40 (5) 4:23 1:26 (11) 1:08 0:05 (3) 0:26 0:04 (4)
5 Duda Antonín 43:28 3:53 0:39 (5) 5:24 0:40 (4) 8:24 0:57 (3) 11:29 1:22 (3) 20:48 6:14 (11) 24:42 6:28 (10) 27:08 6:49 (10) 29:50 7:04 (9) 32:17 7:28 (7)
TJN TJ Tatran Jablo 3:53 0:39 (5) 1:31 0:01 (2) 3:00 0:33 (7) 3:05 0:26 (5) 9:19 6:24 (14) 3:54 0:23 (3) 2:26 0:38 (7) 2:42 0:15 (5) 2:27 0:24 (3)
33:09 7:19 (6) 35:38 7:32 (6) 38:29 7:08 (6) 41:26 6:36 (4) 43:02 7:00 (5) 43:28 7:02 (5)
0:52 0:00 (1) 2:29 0:13 (4) 2:51 0:00 (1) 2:57 0:00 (1) 1:36 0:33 (8) 0:26 0:04 (4)
6 Nováková Tereza 44:03 4:04 0:50 (7) 6:13 1:29 (6) 9:09 1:42 (5) 12:16 2:09 (6) 16:16 1:42 (4) 20:37 2:23 (4) 22:25 2:06 (3) 24:56 2:10 (3) 29:08 4:19 (3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 4:04 0:50 (7) 2:09 0:39 (10) 2:56 0:29 (5) 3:07 0:28 (6) 4:00 1:05 (4) 4:21 0:50 (7) 1:48 0:00 (1) 2:31 0:04 (2) 4:12 2:09 (11)
30:06 4:16 (3) 34:12 6:06 (5) 37:58 6:37 (5) 41:55 7:05 (6) 43:38 7:36 (6) 44:03 7:37 (6)
0:58 0:06 (6) 4:06 1:50 (11) 3:46 0:55 (7) 3:57 1:00 (9) 1:43 0:40 (10) 0:25 0:03 (3)
7 Pospíšil Ondřej 45:39 6:38 3:24 (14) 8:32 3:48 (12) 11:48 4:21 (11) 15:14 5:07 (12) 19:23 4:49 (10) 24:28 6:14 (9) 26:25 6:06 (8) 29:09 6:23 (7) 32:04 7:15 (6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 6:38 3:24 (14) 1:54 0:24 (6) 3:16 0:49 (8) 3:26 0:47 (10) 4:09 1:14 (5) 5:05 1:34 (9) 1:57 0:09 (3) 2:44 0:17 (7) 2:55 0:52 (5)
33:24 7:34 (7) 36:17 8:11 (7) 39:54 8:33 (7) 43:22 8:32 (7) 45:08 9:06 (7) 45:39 9:13 (7)
1:20 0:28 (12) 2:53 0:37 (7) 3:37 0:46 (6) 3:28 0:31 (4) 1:46 0:43 (11) 0:31 0:09 (10)
8 Dattelová Lenka 46:40 4:11 0:57 (8) 5:45 1:01 (5) 9:09 1:42 (5) 13:10 3:03 (8) 17:22 2:48 (6) 23:02 4:48 (6) 25:18 4:59 (6) 27:57 5:11 (6) 33:21 8:32 (9)
NER neregistrovaní 4:11 0:57 (8) 1:34 0:04 (3) 3:24 0:57 (10) 4:01 1:22 (14) 4:12 1:17 (6) 5:40 2:09 (11) 2:16 0:28 (6) 2:39 0:12 (4) 5:24 3:21 (13)
34:18 8:28 (9) 37:35 9:29 (9) 41:48 10:27 (9) 45:11 10:21 (8) 46:14 10:12 (8) 46:40 10:14 (8)
0:57 0:05 (4) 3:17 1:01 (9) 4:13 1:22 (8) 3:23 0:26 (3) 1:03 0:00 (1) 0:26 0:04 (4)
9 Honsová Lenka 47:38 4:33 1:19 (9) 6:40 1:56 (8) 10:02 2:35 (9) 13:40 3:33 (9) 18:58 4:24 (8) 23:58 5:44 (8) 26:08 5:49 (7) 29:28 6:42 (8) 32:37 7:48 (8)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka 4:33 1:19 (9) 2:07 0:37 (8) 3:22 0:55 (9) 3:38 0:59 (11) 5:18 2:23 (8) 5:00 1:29 (8) 2:10 0:22 (5) 3:20 0:53 (9) 3:09 1:06 (6)
33:44 7:54 (8) 37:00 8:54 (8) 41:46 10:25 (8) 45:30 10:40 (9) 47:07 11:05 (9) 47:38 11:12 (9)
1:07 0:15 (8) 3:16 1:00 (8) 4:46 1:55 (11) 3:44 0:47 (7) 1:37 0:34 (9) 0:31 0:09 (10)
10 Paroubková Iva 48:28 3:14 0:00 (1) 4:44 0:00 (1) 9:05 1:38 (4) 12:13 2:06 (5) 19:03 4:29 (9) 23:09 4:55 (7) 26:34 6:15 (9) 30:03 7:17 (10) 34:09 9:20 (10)
VLI VSK Slavia TU L 3:14 0:00 (1) 1:30 0:00 (1) 4:21 1:54 (13) 3:08 0:29 (7) 6:50 3:55 (11) 4:06 0:35 (4) 3:25 1:37 (9) 3:29 1:02 (11) 4:06 2:03 (9)
35:04 9:14 (10) 37:39 9:33 (10) 43:11 11:50 (10) 46:46 11:56 (10) 47:51 11:49 (10) 48:28 12:02 (10)
0:55 0:03 (2) 2:35 0:19 (6) 5:32 2:41 (13) 3:35 0:38 (6) 1:05 0:02 (2) 0:37 0:15 (12)
11 Dlouhý Jiří 54:24 5:56 2:42 (13) 8:03 3:19 (11) 11:58 4:31 (12) 15:48 5:41 (13) 24:35 10:01 (12) 29:42 11:28 (12) 33:57 13:38 (12) 36:34 13:48 (12) 39:52 15:03 (12)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlář 5:56 2:42 (13) 2:07 0:37 (8) 3:55 1:28 (12) 3:50 1:11 (13) 8:47 5:52 (13) 5:07 1:36 (10) 4:15 2:27 (12) 2:37 0:10 (3) 3:18 1:15 (7)
40:59 15:09 (12) 44:28 16:22 (11) 48:48 17:27 (11) 52:43 17:53 (11) 53:54 17:52 (11) 54:24 17:58 (11)
1:07 0:15 (8) 3:29 1:13 (10) 4:20 1:29 (9) 3:55 0:58 (8) 1:11 0:08 (4) 0:30 0:08 (9)
12 Němeček Pavel 57:09 7:03 3:49 (15) 9:26 4:42 (13) 12:06 4:39 (13) 14:52 4:45 (11) 18:28 3:54 (7) 26:45 8:31 (11) 30:17 9:58 (11) 35:07 12:21 (11) 37:51 13:02 (11)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov 7:03 3:49 (15) 2:23 0:53 (11) 2:40 0:13 (3) 2:46 0:07 (3) 3:36 0:41 (3) 8:17 4:46 (12) 3:32 1:44 (10) 4:50 2:23 (13) 2:44 0:41 (4)
39:08 13:18 (11) 45:18 17:12 (12) 49:53 18:32 (12) 55:07 20:17 (12) 56:41 20:39 (12) 57:09 20:43 (12) 4:15
1:17 0:25 (11) 6:10 3:54 (14) 4:35 1:44 (10) 5:14 2:17 (12) 1:34 0:31 (7) 0:28 0:06 (7) *104
13 Štěpánová Dita 78:00 7:03 3:49 (15) 9:29 4:45 (14) 14:24 6:57 (14) 20:18 10:11 (14) 28:05 13:31 (13) 37:38 19:24 (13) 42:54 22:35 (13) 47:10 24:24 (13) 56:50 32:01 (13)
DOB KOB Dobruška 7:03 3:49 (15) 2:26 0:56 (12) 4:55 2:28 (14) 5:54 3:15 (15) 7:47 4:52 (12) 9:33 6:02 (13) 5:16 3:28 (13) 4:16 1:49 (12) 9:40 7:37 (14)
58:18 32:28 (13) 62:33 34:27 (13) 68:39 37:18 (13) 74:15 39:25 (13) 77:11 41:09 (13) 78:00 41:34 (13)
1:28 0:36 (13) 4:15 1:59 (13) 6:06 3:15 (14) 5:36 2:39 (13) 2:56 1:53 (13) 0:49 0:27 (13)
Pěstová Kateřina disk 4:44 1:30 (10) 26:27 21:43 (16) 31:35 24:08 (15) 35:23 25:16 (15) 41:29 26:55 (14) 53:21 35:07 (14) 67:25 47:06 (14) 74:50 52:04 (14) 79:38 54:49 (14)
LEN Ski Klub Lenora 4:44 1:30 (10) 21:43 20:13 (16) 5:08 2:41 (15) 3:48 1:09 (12) 6:06 3:11 (10) 11:52 8:21 (14) 14:04 12:16 (14) 7:25 4:58 (14) 4:48 2:45 (12)
81:43 55:53 (14) 85:57 57:51 (14) 91:04 59:43 (14) ----- 98:21 98:52 73:28
2:05 1:13 (14) 4:14 1:58 (12) 5:07 2:16 (12) 7:17 0:31 *87
Pražáková Aneta disk 4:56 1:42 (11) 7:01 2:17 (9) 10:42 3:15 (10) 14:01 3:54 (10) ----- 26:20 29:16 34:10 40:51
SJC Sportcentrum Ji 4:56 1:42 (11) 2:05 0:35 (7) 3:41 1:14 (11) 3:19 0:40 (8) 12:19 2:56 4:54 6:41
42:17 45:25 50:21 54:40 57:37 58:06
1:26 3:08 4:56 4:19 2:57 0:29
Lála Tomáš disk 5:05 1:51 (12) 9:29 4:45 (14) ----- ----- ----- 21:08 ----- ----- -----
LBE TJ Lokomotiva B 5:05 1:51 (12) 4:24 2:54 (15) 11:39
----- ----- ----- 35:32 37:18 38:01
14:24 1:46 0:43
|