Start list for classes - relay 22.06.2022 23:41:43
===Podkarpacki OZOS===========================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Class start list: K 2.8- 3.4km 0- 0m 10-10k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 (25) 17WBZ BUDNA, Emilia 8003526 BILAWA, Karolina 800353 FIŁKA, Ewa 8003534
2 2 (26) 10BKPanc BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta 8648669 KALATA, Agnieszka 8007400 PANASZEK, Justyna 8007399
3 3 (27) 1psap ZOK, Patrycja 2035186 WALIDUDA, Anna 2026159 WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA, Anna 8006539
4 4 (28) 6BPD KACZMAREK, Agnieszka 7141436 IŻYKOWSKA, Agnieszka 7141434 CHMIEL, Dominika 7141431
5 5 (29) 23pa BUGANIK, Magdalena 8664871 NAWROCKA, Monika 8664872 PACHNIK, Małgorzata 8110693
6 6 (30) 11bdow MAŁECKA, Żaneta 1010873 TOMASZEWSKA, Agnieszka 886359 HORBOWA, Ewelina 1010877
7 7 (31) 4pplot RATOWICZ, Aleksandra 4621098 GAŁECKA, Olga 2146663 SOSNOWSKA, Natalia 4621069
8 8 (32) CSWIiChem POPKIEWICZ, Luiza 1401478 SUWADA, Katarzyna 7209267 LUBAK, Kamila 8654381
Class start list: S 2.7- 3.1km 0- 0m 12-12k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 21 (49) 1psap ZADROŻNY, Marcin 1401459 PIECUCH, Michał 1401451 WEISSENSTEINER, Dawid 1401463
2 22 (50) 5pchem LANGOŚ, Łukasz 1010864 SZCZEKALA, Bartosz 1010865 LATOS, Tomasz 1010867
3 23 (51) 6BPD NATKANIEC, Daniel 7141433 ŚMITKOWSKI, Michał 7141438 JANUSZ, Tomasz 7208289
4 24 (52) 23pa TSCHIRCH, Krzysztof 8664870 GROMYKO, Adrian 8664868 SKRĘTOWSKI, Mariusz 8664882
5 25 (53) 17WBZ DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 8003533 URBAŃSKI, Kamil 8003525 WACHOWICZ, Marcin 8003529
6 26 (54) 10BKPanc WÓJCIK, Łukasz 8007388 KALATA, Michał 8003380 DZIOBA, Mateusz 8650822
7 27 (55) 4pplot POPŁAWSKI, Radosław 1010871 PLEŚNIAK, Kamil 1010870 DUTKOWSKI, Mikołaj 8010192
Class start list: W 3.3- 4.0km 0- 0m 12-12k
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 11 (40) 4pplot BARTKOWIAK, Sebastian 1010869 CHORYŃSKI, Daniel 4621093 DERESZ, Rafał 1011992
2 12 (41) 10BKPanc SITNICKI, Maiusz 8648674 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 8648666 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 8648670
3 13 (42) 5pchem TYCZKA, Adam 4621079 MAŚLANKA, Marcin 4621094 DWOJAKOWSKI, Zdzisław 4621099
4 14 (43) CSWIiChem GRZEGORZEWSKI, Marcin 7209268 MIROWSKI, Sławomir 8654384 CISZEK, Marcin 8654383
5 15 (44) 17WBZ WALICKI, Rafał 8270678 JACKOWIAK, Jacek 8003530 GĄSIOREK, Tomasz 8003527
6 16 (45) 11bdow HOMIK, Marek 4621061 TOMASZEWSKI, Grzegorz 4621076 PRZYBYŁEK, Piotr 4621064
7 17 (46) 6BPD KOWALCZYK, Tomasz 9201437 WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł 8136001 KACZMARSKI, Paweł 8200108
8 18 (47) 1psap PYZIK, Tomasz 1401462 KADŁUBOWSKI, Marcin 1401480 SOBCZAK, Dawid 1401468
9 19 (48) 23pa LACHOWSKI, Przemysław 8664873 SZTYCH, Damian 8664869 KOPEĆ, Adam 8664888
|