Results for classes with splittimes 22.06.2022 22:33:07
DGRSZ
===Podkarpacki OZOS=================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Class results with splittimes: K21 5.3km 0m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-39 7-45 8-46 9-42
1 PACHNIK, Małgorzata 47.16 5.35/1* 11.40/1* 15.36/1* 19.26/1* 23.06/1* 33.17/1* 34.56/1* 43.28/1* 47.15/1* 47.16/1*
23pa 5.35/1* 6.05/1* 3.56/3 3.50/1* 3.40/1* 10.11/1* 1.39/1* 8.32/1* 3.47/1* 0.01/1*
2 PANASZEK, Justyna 53.54 5.36/2 12.04/2 15.54/2 21.42/2 25.58/2 37.25/2 40.09/2 49.32/2 53.55/2 53.54/2
10BKPanc 5.36/2 6.28/2 3.50/2 5.48/9 4.16/3 11.27/2 2.44/5 9.23/2 4.23/4 /
3 LUBAK, Kamila 60.56 7.07/5 15.02/3 19.34/3 24.08/3 28.36/3 42.13/3 44.48/3 56.06/3 60.55/3 60.56/3
CSWIiChem 7.07/5 7.55/5 4.32/6 4.34/4 4.28/5 13.37/3 2.35/3 11.18/5 4.49/6 0.01/1*
4 KALATA, Agnieszka 68.36 7.52/6 17.33/4 22.31/4 27.25/4 31.48/4 48.10/4 51.55/4 64.15/4 68.36/4 68.36/4
10BKPanc 7.52/6 9.41/8 4.58/8 4.54/5 4.23/4 16.22/5 3.45/8 12.20/6 4.21/3 /
5 CHMIEL, Dominika 69.26 10.46/9 19.39/8 24.39/5 29.50/5 36.00/6 52.32/5 55.13/5 64.43/5 69.22/5 69.26/5
6BPD 10.46/9 8.53/6 5.00/9 5.11/6 6.10/9 16.32/6 2.41/4 9.30/3 4.39/5 0.04/7
6 SKARBUŁOWICZ, Karolina 84.46 8.10/7 19.05/7 30.25/9 36.32/9 41.38/8 62.51/9 65.53/8 79.33/7 84.46/6 84.46/6
17WBZ 8.10/7 10.55/11 11.20/15 6.07/11 5.06/7 21.13/9 3.02/6 13.40/8 5.13/7 /
7 KIEFER, Klaudia 85.27 14.08/11 21.07/9 25.32/7 30.52/6 37.13/7 60.09/7 63.53/7 76.51/6 85.24/7 85.27/7
1psap 14.08/11 6.59/3 4.25/4 5.20/7 6.21/10 22.56/12 3.44/7 12.58/7 8.33/11 0.03/3
8 BILAWA, Karolina 90.47 6.34/4 38.01/15 41.39/15 45.43/14 50.46/13 65.35/11 70.59/11 80.52/8 90.47/8 90.47/8
17WBZ 6.34/4 31.27/15 3.38/1* 4.04/2 5.03/6 14.49/4 5.24/15 9.53/4 9.55/14 /
9 NAWROCKA, Monika 95.07 22.52/14 30.14/12 34.40/12 39.03/12 44.26/10 62.29/8 66.19/9 81.28/9 95.04/9 95.07/9
23pa 22.52/14 7.22/4 4.26/5 4.23/3 5.23/8 18.03/7 3.50/9 15.09/9 13.36/15 0.03/3
10 JANUSZ, Agnieszka 98.09 6.29/3 18.31/5 25.45/8 31.39/7 35.29/5 58.09/6 60.26/6 93.49/11 98.06/10 98.09/10
6BPD 6.29/3 12.02/14 7.14/14 5.54/10 3.50/2 22.40/11 2.17/2 33.23/15 4.17/2 0.03/3
11 SOSNOWSKA, Natalia 100.55 16.49/12 27.04/11 31.50/11 37.31/10 44.27/11 64.54/10 69.00/10 91.46/10 100.48/11 100.55/11
4pplot 16.49/12 10.15/9 4.46/7 5.41/8 6.56/11 20.27/8 4.06/10 22.46/12 9.02/12 0.07/11
12 GAŁECKA, Olga 103.15 9.20/8 18.33/6 25.29/6 31.50/8 43.43/9 73.44/13 77.52/13 96.05/13 103.12/12 103.15/12
4pplot 9.20/8 9.13/7 6.56/13 6.21/12 11.53/15 30.01/13 4.08/11 18.13/10 7.07/9 0.03/3
13 ZOK, Patrycja 103.51 13.37/10 24.31/10 30.56/10 38.13/11 45.38/12 67.50/12 71.58/12 94.42/12 103.47/13 103.51/13
1psap 13.37/10 10.54/10 6.25/12 7.17/13 7.25/12 22.12/10 4.08/11 22.44/11 9.05/13 0.04/7
14 MAŁECKA, Żaneta 139.12 20.15/13 31.21/13 36.59/13 45.24/13 56.04/14 96.59/14 101.20/14 132.01/14 139.08/14 139.12/14
11bdow 20.15/13 11.06/12 5.38/11 8.25/15 10.40/13 40.55/15 4.21/13 30.41/13 7.07/9 0.04/7
15 DAWIDIUK, Anna 142.18 23.20/15 34.31/14 40.01/14 47.56/15 59.11/15 100.01/15 104.26/15 135.12/15 142.13/15 142.18/15
5pchem 23.20/15 11.11/13 5.30/10 7.55/14 11.15/14 40.50/14 4.25/14 30.46/14 7.01/8 0.05/10
Class results with splittimes: K21PK 5.3km 0m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-39 7-45 8-46 9-42
1 JAKUBOWSKA, Katarzyna 99.43 8.58/1* 20.04/1* 25.10/1* 32.29/1* 38.51/1* 64.31/1* 70.42/1* 95.28/1* 99.43/1* 99.43/1*
17WBZ 8.58/1* 11.06/1* 5.06/1* 7.19/1* 6.22/1* 25.40/1* 6.11/1* 24.46/1* 4.15/1* /
KOŁACZ, Kinga MISPUNCH 10.24/ 21.13/ 26.28/ 33.29/ / / / 133.00/ 139.06/ 139.23/
6BPD 10.24/ 10.49/ 5.15/ 7.01/ / / / / 6.06/ 0.17/
Class results with splittimes: K35 4.8km 0m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-34 3-44 4-40 5-45 6-50 7-41 8-42
1 BUDNA, Emilia 50.43 13.40/2 18.22/2 20.38/2 31.31/1* 34.10/2 37.42/2 46.19/1* 50.42/1* 50.43/1*
17WBZ 13.40/2 4.42/1* 2.16/1* 10.53/1* 2.39/5 3.32/5 8.37/1* 4.23/2 0.01/1*
2 BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta 51.42 11.58/1* 17.10/1* 19.48/1* 31.35/2 33.48/1* 36.51/1* 46.59/2 51.43/2 51.42/2
10BKPanc 11.58/1* 5.12/6 2.38/5 11.47/3 2.13/2 3.03/3 10.08/4 4.44/4 /
3 BUGANIK, Magdalena 55.19 15.09/6 20.19/6 22.58/6 34.48/5 37.01/5 40.02/4 50.04/3 55.15/3 55.19/3
23pa 15.09/6 5.10/5 2.39/6 11.50/4 2.13/2 3.01/2 10.02/3 5.11/9 0.04/12
4 WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA, Anna 55.56 14.23/4 19.28/4 21.57/4 34.21/4 36.29/4 41.37/5 51.10/4 55.54/4 55.56/4
1psap 14.23/4 5.05/3 2.29/3 12.24/5 2.08/1* 5.08/14 9.33/2 4.44/4 0.02/5
5 FIŁKA, Ewa 65.43 14.45/5 19.50/5 22.47/5 37.16/6 40.02/6 45.26/6 60.45/5 65.43/5 65.43/5
17WBZ 14.45/5 5.05/3 2.57/11 14.29/6 2.46/6 5.24/15 15.19/8 4.58/6 /
6 WALIDUDA, Anna 71.02 18.53/9 24.58/7 27.38/7 46.44/7 49.39/7 53.02/7 67.10/6 71.00/6 71.02/6
1psap 18.53/9 6.05/10 2.40/7 19.06/10 2.55/7 3.23/4 14.08/7 3.50/1* 0.02/5
7 KACZMAREK, Agnieszka 79.06 13.50/3 18.45/3 21.33/3 32.53/3 36.22/3 39.04/3 74.28/7 79.04/7 79.06/7
6BPD 13.50/3 4.55/2 2.48/8 11.20/2 3.29/9 2.42/1* 35.24/19 4.36/3 0.02/5
8 POPKIEWICZ, Luiza 81.49 20.15/11 26.46/10 29.41/9 50.59/8 55.34/8 59.48/8 76.24/8 81.42/8 81.49/8
CSWIiChem 20.15/11 6.31/12 2.55/10 21.18/11 4.35/18 4.14/6 16.36/11 5.18/10 0.07/16
9 IŻYKOWSKA, Agnieszka 83.04 17.10/7 25.08/8 28.25/8 57.20/13 60.22/13 65.24/13 76.39/9 83.02/9 83.04/9
6BPD 17.10/7 7.58/13 3.17/14 28.55/18 3.02/8 5.02/13 11.15/5 6.23/16 0.02/5
10 ZIELONKA, Bernadeta 84.21 23.25/14 29.39/11 32.33/11 53.52/10 58.29/10 62.45/10 78.55/10 84.17/10 84.21/10
11brem 23.25/14 6.14/11 2.54/9 21.19/12 4.37/19 4.16/8 16.10/10 5.22/13 0.04/12
11 RATOWICZ, Aleksandra 85.23 17.58/8 26.31/9 30.41/10 56.16/11 58.53/11 65.01/12 78.59/11 85.21/11 85.23/11
4pplot 17.58/8 8.33/17 4.10/17 25.35/17 2.37/4 6.08/16 13.58/6 6.22/15 0.02/5
12 DROŃ, Anita 91.43 27.04/17 32.32/14 37.01/14 53.35/9 57.15/9 61.34/9 86.20/12 91.42/12 91.43/12
10BKPanc 27.04/17 5.28/8 4.29/19 16.34/8 3.40/12 4.19/10 24.46/16 5.22/13 0.01/1*
13 TOMASZEWSKA, Agnieszka 93.17 19.06/10 38.04/17 41.11/17 62.48/17 67.21/17 71.37/17 88.15/13 93.16/13 93.17/13
11bdow 19.06/10 18.58/19 3.07/12 21.37/13 4.33/17 4.16/8 16.38/12 5.01/7 0.01/1*
14 NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna 94.51 32.29/18 37.41/16 40.10/16 56.39/12 60.14/12 64.35/11 89.28/14 94.47/14 94.51/14
23pa 32.29/18 5.12/6 2.29/3 16.29/7 3.35/10 4.21/11 24.53/18 5.19/11 0.04/12
15 HORBOWA, Ewelina 97.49 34.43/19 40.46/18 43.06/18 59.43/15 63.19/15 67.40/14 92.27/16 97.48/15 97.49/15
11bdow 34.43/19 6.03/9 2.20/2 16.37/9 3.36/11 4.21/11 24.47/17 5.21/12 0.01/1*
16 BARTO, Lidia 99.27 25.14/15 44.08/19 47.21/19 69.02/18 73.26/18 77.40/18 94.21/18 99.24/16 99.27/16
5pchem 25.14/15 18.54/18 3.13/13 21.41/14 4.24/16 4.14/6 16.41/13 5.03/8 0.03/11
17 SUWADA, Katarzyna 99.58 22.19/13 30.31/13 34.27/13 57.31/14 61.44/14 68.10/15 90.47/15 99.54/17 99.58/17
CSWIiChem 22.19/13 8.12/15 3.56/15 23.04/16 4.13/14 6.26/17 22.37/15 9.07/18 0.04/12
18 OLESZCZUK, Patrycja 103.05 25.22/16 33.34/15 37.31/15 60.33/16 64.47/16 71.13/16 93.48/17 102.56/18 103.05/18
11brem 25.22/16 8.12/15 3.57/16 23.02/15 4.14/15 6.26/17 22.35/14 9.08/19 0.09/17
19 MARUSIAK, Anna 135.14 21.53/12 29.59/12 34.12/12 78.17/19 81.57/19 112.14/19 128.12/19 135.12/19 135.14/19
4pplot 21.53/12 8.06/14 4.13/18 44.05/19 3.40/12 30.17/19 15.58/9 7.00/17 0.02/5
Class results with splittimes: K35PK 4.8km 0m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-33 2-34 3-44 4-40 5-45 6-50 7-41 8-42
1 SOKOŁOWSKA, Kinga 138.21 16.59/1* 22.56/1* 30.26/1* 51.18/1* 56.36/1* 94.14/1* 133.52/1* 138.15/1* 138.21/1*
11bdow 16.59/1* 5.57/1* 7.30/1* 20.52/1* 5.18/2 37.38/1* 39.38/2 4.23/2 0.06/2
2 PADUSZYŃSKA, Wioletta 138.37 17.39/2 23.39/2 31.09/2 52.05/2 57.11/2 95.08/2 134.38/2 138.36/2 138.37/2
17WBZ 17.39/2 6.00/2 7.30/1* 20.56/2 5.06/1* 37.57/2 39.30/1* 3.58/1* 0.01/1*
KRUPKA, Kinga DISQ / / / / / / / / /
23pa / / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M21 7.7km 0m 12k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-38 9-39 10-40
11-41 12-42
1 KALATA, Michał 51.44 5.52/2 9.32/1* 11.54/1* 14.30/1* 16.55/1* 29.38/1* 33.02/1* 35.22/1* 41.02/1* 43.28/1*
10BKPanc 5.52/2 3.40/1* 2.22/1* 2.36/1* 2.25/1* 12.43/2 3.24/2 2.20/3 5.40/3 2.26/1*
48.48/1* 51.45/1* 51.44/1*
5.20/3 2.57/3 /
2 DUTKOWSKI, Mikołaj 52.17 6.03/3 10.19/3 13.01/2 15.51/2 18.21/2 30.54/2 34.30/2 36.34/2 41.56/2 44.22/2
4pplot 6.03/3 4.16/2 2.42/2 2.50/2 2.30/3 12.33/1* 3.36/3 2.04/1* 5.22/2 2.26/1*
49.32/2 52.18/2 52.17/2
5.10/1* 2.46/2 /
3 DZIOBA, Mateusz 53.15 5.28/1* 10.18/2 13.11/3 16.11/3 18.39/3 32.18/3 35.35/3 37.50/3 42.38/3 45.18/3
10BKPanc 5.28/1* 4.50/3 2.53/3 3.00/3 2.28/2 13.39/3 3.17/1* 2.15/2 4.48/1* 2.40/3
50.36/3 53.16/3 53.15/3
5.18/2 2.40/1* /
4 DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 70.40 7.35/5 12.52/4 16.14/4 19.27/4 22.54/4 40.31/4 45.07/4 47.59/4 56.01/4 59.05/4
17WBZ 7.35/5 5.17/4 3.22/5 3.13/5 3.27/5 17.37/5 4.36/5 2.52/4 8.02/7 3.04/4
67.03/4 70.41/4 70.40/4
7.58/5 3.38/5 /
5 NATKANIEC, Daniel 79.20 7.29/4 14.29/5 19.57/6 23.27/5 26.22/5 46.10/5 51.23/5 54.21/5 61.38/5 67.54/5
6BPD 7.29/4 7.00/10 5.28/10 3.30/6 2.55/4 19.48/6 5.13/8 2.58/5 7.17/5 6.16/15
75.03/5 79.20/5 79.20/5
7.09/4 4.17/8 /
6 TSCHIRCH, Krzysztof 80.03 16.39/12 21.56/10 25.03/9 28.11/9 32.01/8 49.34/6 54.03/6 57.10/6 64.36/6 67.54/5
23pa 16.39/12 5.17/4 3.07/4 3.08/4 3.50/7 17.33/4 4.29/4 3.07/7 7.26/6 3.18/5
76.19/6 80.01/6 80.03/6
8.25/7 3.42/6 0.02/3
7 JANUSZ, Tomasz 87.49 8.17/6 14.58/6 18.34/5 27.19/8 30.58/7 57.10/9 61.50/9 66.32/9 72.42/8 76.18/7
6BPD 8.17/6 6.41/7 3.36/6 8.45/15 3.39/6 26.12/9 4.40/6 4.42/10 6.10/4 3.36/6
84.41/7 87.49/7 87.49/7
8.23/6 3.08/4 /
8 PLEŚNIAK, Kamil 94.42 8.28/7 16.15/7 20.20/7 25.05/6 29.32/6 52.06/7 58.49/7 62.38/7 72.36/7 77.06/8
4pplot 8.28/7 7.47/12 4.05/8 4.45/9 4.27/9 22.34/8 6.43/12 3.49/9 9.58/10 4.30/8
89.24/8 94.39/8 94.42/8
12.18/11 5.15/13 0.03/4
9 HYCZKO, Paweł 95.19 9.30/8 16.29/8 22.59/8 27.11/7 32.43/9 54.38/8 60.10/8 65.10/8 73.25/9 78.06/9
CSWIiChem 9.30/8 6.59/9 6.30/12 4.12/7 5.32/11 21.55/7 5.32/9 5.00/11 8.15/8 4.41/9
91.25/9 95.18/9 95.19/9
13.19/13 3.53/7 0.01/1*
10 WACHOWICZ, Marcin 102.30 10.32/9 21.26/9 25.14/10 29.35/10 33.51/10 63.04/10 69.11/10 72.24/10 81.04/10 86.15/10
17WBZ 10.32/9 10.54/13 3.48/7 4.21/8 4.16/8 29.13/11 6.07/10 3.13/8 8.40/9 5.11/12
95.31/10 102.29/10 102.30/10
9.16/8 6.58/14 0.01/1*
11 SZCZEKALA, Bartosz 116.59 19.47/13 25.11/12 33.12/12 39.02/12 46.27/12 72.46/11 77.51/11 80.56/11 93.56/11 97.56/11
5pchem 19.47/13 5.24/6 8.01/15 5.50/11 7.25/15 26.19/10 5.05/7 3.05/6 13.00/15 4.00/7
112.15/11 116.53/11 116.59/11
14.19/15 4.38/12 0.06/7
12 PIECUCH, Michał 144.01 32.32/15 39.44/13 44.24/13 50.16/13 57.19/13 90.21/13 97.29/13 108.15/13 120.09/13 126.07/13
1psap 32.32/15 7.12/11 4.40/9 5.52/12 7.03/14 33.02/12 7.08/13 10.46/14 11.54/12 5.58/14
139.20/13 143.56/12 144.01/12
13.13/12 4.36/11 0.05/6
13 GROMYKO, Adrian 145.50 15.33/11 22.16/11 28.57/11 33.47/11 38.58/11 83.58/12 90.38/12 102.09/12 114.11/12 119.09/12
23pa 15.33/11 6.43/8 6.41/14 4.50/10 5.11/10 45.00/13 6.40/11 11.31/15 12.02/13 4.58/10
133.08/12 145.42/13 145.50/13
13.59/14 12.34/15 0.08/9
14 BUBULA, Krystian 156.56 14.44/10 42.13/14 48.01/14 55.52/14 61.45/14 109.59/14 118.02/14 123.23/14 135.16/14 140.47/14
CSWIiChem 14.44/10 27.29/15 5.48/11 7.51/13 5.53/12 48.14/14 8.03/15 5.21/13 11.53/11 5.31/13
152.26/14 156.50/14 156.56/14
11.39/9 4.24/9 0.06/7
15 PAŃKOWSKI, Łukasz 168.53 29.49/14 52.57/15 59.36/15 67.49/15 73.49/15 122.11/15 130.10/15 135.19/15 147.27/15 152.33/15
1psap 29.49/14 23.08/14 6.39/13 8.13/14 6.00/13 48.22/15 7.59/14 5.09/12 12.08/14 5.06/11
164.22/15 168.49/15 168.53/15
11.49/10 4.27/10 0.04/5
MACIEJEWSKI, Łukasz MISPUNCH 51.56/ / / / / / / / / 99.57/
11bdow 51.56/ / / / / / / / / /
135.47/ 145.25/ 145.37/
35.50/ 9.38/ 0.12/
LATOS, Tomasz DNF / / / / / / / / / /
5pchem / / / / / / / / / /
/ / /
/ / /
Class results with splittimes: M21PK 7.7km 0m 12k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-38 9-39 10-40
11-41 12-42
1 KOWALCZYK, Kacper 82.26 8.50/1* 15.33/1* 19.54/1* 23.14/1* 26.34/1* 45.45/1* 50.35/1* 53.37/1* 66.28/1* 70.19/1*
6BPD 8.50/1* 6.43/1* 4.21/2 3.20/1* 3.20/1* 19.11/1* 4.50/1* 3.02/1* 12.51/2 3.51/1*
78.21/1* 82.23/1* 82.26/1*
8.02/1* 4.02/1* 0.03/2
2 KRAKOWSKI, Piotr 105.43 9.37/2 20.51/2 25.02/2 29.39/2 34.30/2 59.27/2 66.25/2 70.39/2 81.21/2 85.55/2
17WBZ 9.37/2 11.14/2 4.11/1* 4.37/2 4.51/2 24.57/2 6.58/2 4.14/2 10.42/1* 4.34/2
99.52/2 105.42/2 105.43/2
13.57/2 5.50/2 0.01/1*
Class results with splittimes: M35 7.3km 0m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-32 3-33 4-35 5-38 6-37 7-36 8-45 9-41 10-42
1 URBAŃSKI, Kamil 72.53 6.15/2 12.23/2 16.10/2 20.21/1* 39.58/1* 43.32/1* 51.08/1* 60.38/1* 69.34/1* 72.53/1*
17WBZ 6.15/2 6.08/3 3.47/4 4.11/3 19.37/2 3.34/5 7.36/8 9.30/1* 8.56/2 3.19/2
72.53/1*
/
2 DRUCIAREK, Jarosław 82.26 10.18/8 15.38/4 18.44/3 21.44/2 42.55/2 45.54/2 54.17/2 71.09/3 79.13/2 82.21/2
10BKPanc 10.18/8 5.20/1* 3.06/1* 3.00/1* 21.11/3 2.59/1* 8.23/12 16.52/15 8.04/1* 3.08/1*
82.26/2
0.05/8
3 KOWALCZYK, Tomasz 86.31 7.07/4 20.40/7 24.29/7 27.49/5 47.06/3 53.05/4 58.48/3 70.26/2 80.57/3 86.29/3
6BPD 7.07/4 13.33/13 3.49/5 3.20/2 19.17/1* 5.59/13 5.43/2 11.38/4 10.31/6 5.32/12
86.31/3
0.02/1*
4 POPŁAWSKI, Radosław 96.41 10.15/7 17.51/5 22.38/5 27.48/4 55.20/5 58.53/5 67.03/4 79.18/4 92.31/4 96.39/4
4pplot 10.15/7 7.36/7 4.47/11 5.10/6 27.32/6 3.33/3 8.10/11 12.15/5 13.13/12 4.08/4
96.41/4
0.02/1*
5 CIEPLOWSKI, Andrzej 98.34 7.17/5 14.59/3 19.46/4 29.29/6 57.08/6 62.19/6 71.11/5 82.30/5 93.00/5 98.32/5
11bdow 7.17/5 7.42/8 4.47/11 9.43/12 27.39/9 5.11/11 8.52/13 11.19/2 10.30/5 5.32/12
98.34/5
0.02/1*
6 SKRĘTOWSKI, Mariusz 101.54 10.46/9 18.06/6 22.42/6 32.27/8 60.00/7 65.13/8 74.05/8 85.38/6 96.05/6 101.45/6
23pa 10.46/9 7.20/5 4.36/8 9.45/13 27.33/7 5.13/12 8.52/13 11.33/3 10.27/4 5.40/14
101.54/6
0.09/13
7 WEISSENSTEINER, Dawid 103.27 11.00/10 22.07/9 27.10/9 32.41/9 60.14/8 64.31/7 71.46/6 86.22/8 99.05/7 103.23/7
1psap 11.00/10 11.07/12 5.03/13 5.31/8 27.33/7 4.17/8 7.15/6 14.36/12 12.43/9 4.18/6
103.27/7
0.04/5
8 ZADROŻNY, Marcin 109.26 13.32/12 20.55/8 25.27/8 31.40/7 61.20/9 65.20/9 72.09/7 85.40/7 104.37/8 109.21/8
1psap 13.32/12 7.23/6 4.32/6 6.13/10 29.40/11 4.00/7 6.49/5 13.31/9 18.57/16 4.44/8
109.26/8
0.05/8
9 LANGOŚ, Łukasz 109.29 22.21/15 28.13/14 32.58/14 38.35/13 66.00/10 70.22/10 77.53/9 92.10/10 105.02/9 109.25/9
5pchem 22.21/15 5.52/2 4.45/9 5.37/9 27.25/5 4.22/9 7.31/7 14.17/11 12.52/10 4.23/7
109.29/9
0.04/5
10 WÓJCIK, Łukasz 111.38 5.41/1* 12.12/1* 15.57/1* 25.44/3 48.54/4 52.21/3 79.03/11 96.04/11 105.38/10 111.39/10
10BKPanc 5.41/1* 6.31/4 3.45/3 9.47/14 23.10/4 3.27/2 26.42/16 17.01/16 9.34/3 6.01/16
111.38/10
/
11 MAŚLANKA, Marcin 115.29 13.24/11 24.21/11 28.01/10 37.54/12 66.54/11 71.23/11 78.11/10 91.43/9 110.39/11 115.24/11
5pchem 13.24/11 10.57/11 3.40/2 9.53/15 29.00/10 4.29/10 6.48/4 13.32/10 18.56/15 4.45/9
115.29/11
0.05/8
12 HOMIK, Marek 117.01 14.33/13 24.26/12 31.47/13 36.19/11 67.08/12 76.38/12 82.48/12 97.51/12 111.11/12 116.51/12
11bdow 14.33/13 9.53/9 7.21/15 4.32/4 30.49/12 9.30/16 6.10/3 15.03/14 13.20/13 5.40/14
117.01/12
0.10/14
13 BARTKOWIAK, Sebastian 120.46 16.52/14 26.53/13 31.38/12 38.55/14 79.31/13 83.04/13 91.04/13 103.34/13 116.36/13 120.43/13
4pplot 16.52/14 10.01/10 4.45/9 7.17/11 40.36/13 3.33/3 8.00/10 12.30/6 13.02/11 4.07/3
120.46/13
0.03/4
14 ŚMITKOWSKI, Michał 128.17 7.48/6 22.47/10 30.09/11 35.25/10 81.00/14 87.23/14 92.42/14 107.24/14 123.18/14 128.11/14
6BPD 7.48/6 14.59/15 7.22/16 5.16/7 45.35/14 6.23/14 5.19/1* 14.42/13 15.54/14 4.53/10
128.17/14
0.06/11
15 MACHNIJ, Radosław 141.51 22.51/16 37.42/15 43.05/16 47.48/15 100.25/15 104.10/15 112.07/15 124.50/15 137.32/15 141.45/15
23pa 22.51/16 14.51/14 5.23/14 4.43/5 52.37/16 3.45/6 7.57/9 12.43/7 12.42/8 4.13/5
141.51/15
0.06/11
16 KMIECIK, Krzysztof 149.56 6.39/3 38.14/16 42.47/15 55.36/16 102.28/16 111.45/16 121.03/16 133.50/16 144.45/16 149.52/16
17WBZ 6.39/3 31.35/16 4.33/7 12.49/16 46.52/15 9.17/15 9.18/15 12.47/8 10.55/7 5.07/11
149.56/16
0.04/5
Class results with splittimes: M35PK 7.3km 0m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-43 2-32 3-33 4-35 5-38 6-37 7-36 8-45 9-41 10-42
1 CZUCHMAN, Marek 119.10 9.41/1* 20.24/1* 25.27/1* 34.39/1* 63.13/1* 69.49/1* 90.58/1* 103.23/1* 114.39/1* 119.08/1*
17WBZ 9.41/1* 10.43/1* 5.03/1* 9.12/1* 28.34/1* 6.36/1* 21.09/1* 12.25/1* 11.16/1* 4.29/1*
119.10/1*
0.02/1*
CHWASTYNIAK, Wojciech DISQ / / / / / / / / / /
4pplot / / / / / / / / / /
/
/
Class results with splittimes: M40 6.4km 0m 7k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-38 3-48 4-37 5-34 6-43 7-42
1 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 47.17 6.34/4 18.38/1* 21.08/1* 21.58/1* 37.47/1* 43.15/1* 47.13/1* 47.17/1*
10BKPanc 6.34/4 12.04/1* 2.30/4 0.50/5 15.49/1* 5.28/2 3.58/1* 0.04/9
2 WALICKI, Rafał 48.23 4.43/1* 18.41/2 21.20/2 22.07/2 39.33/2 44.16/2 48.23/2 48.23/2
17WBZ 4.43/1* 13.58/2 2.39/6 0.47/3 17.26/2 4.43/1* 4.07/2 /
3 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 55.01 5.49/2 24.52/4 27.01/3 27.50/3 45.17/3 50.51/3 55.01/3 55.01/3
10BKPanc 5.49/2 19.03/6 2.09/3 0.49/4 17.27/3 5.34/5 4.10/4 /
4 KOGUT, Szczepan 57.56 8.47/7 27.57/6 29.58/5 30.43/5 48.16/4 53.46/4 57.55/4 57.56/4
11brem 8.47/7 19.10/8 2.01/1* 0.45/2 17.33/5 5.30/3 4.09/3 0.01/1*
5 OLSZEWSKI, Jarosław 61.06 11.52/12 30.59/10 33.05/8 33.55/8 51.23/5 56.53/5 61.05/5 61.06/5
6BPD 11.52/12 19.07/7 2.06/2 0.50/5 17.28/4 5.30/3 4.12/5 0.01/1*
6 GĄSIOREK, Tomasz 62.18 7.04/5 23.49/3 28.11/4 29.03/4 51.33/6 57.49/6 62.17/6 62.18/6
17WBZ 7.04/5 16.45/4 4.22/13 0.52/7 22.30/7 6.16/6 4.28/6 0.01/1*
7 SZTYCH, Damian 66.41 7.44/6 26.44/5 31.24/7 33.26/7 53.47/7 61.39/7 66.39/7 66.41/7
23pa 7.44/6 19.00/5 4.40/14 2.02/14 20.21/6 7.52/9 5.00/8 0.02/7
8 KOPEĆ, Adam 70.56 12.17/13 28.43/7 31.14/6 32.22/6 57.46/8 65.53/8 70.55/8 70.56/8
23pa 12.17/13 16.26/3 2.31/5 1.08/10 25.24/9 8.07/10 5.02/9 0.01/1*
9 SOBCZAK, Dawid 75.41 9.14/8 30.53/9 34.03/10 35.06/10 60.51/9 69.43/9 75.40/9 75.41/9
1psap 9.14/8 21.39/10 3.10/8 1.03/8 25.45/10 8.52/11 5.57/12 0.01/1*
10 KACZMARSKI, Paweł 77.31 6.29/3 29.32/8 33.44/9 35.05/9 64.30/10 72.13/10 77.31/10 77.31/10
6BPD 6.29/3 23.03/12 4.12/12 1.21/11 29.25/13 7.43/7 5.18/11 /
11 TYCZKA, Adam 80.39 9.40/9 32.50/13 36.32/12 38.09/11 67.35/13 75.25/12 80.35/11 80.39/11
5pchem 9.40/9 23.10/13 3.42/10 1.37/12 29.26/14 7.50/8 5.10/10 0.04/9
12 KADŁUBOWSKI, Marcin 81.58 12.24/14 32.23/12 35.47/11 38.16/12 65.47/11 75.08/11 81.45/12 81.58/12
1psap 12.24/14 19.59/9 3.24/9 2.29/15 27.31/12 9.21/14 6.37/13 0.13/12
13 MIROWSKI, Sławomir 82.41 10.35/10 32.15/11 42.54/14 43.34/14 67.56/14 77.44/14 82.40/13 82.41/13
CSWIiChem 10.35/10 21.40/11 10.39/15 0.40/1* 24.22/8 9.48/15 4.56/7 0.01/1*
14 GRZEGORZEWSKI, Marcin 87.26 13.07/15 37.16/14 40.08/13 41.11/13 66.59/12 75.56/13 87.21/14 87.26/14
CSWIiChem 13.07/15 24.09/14 2.52/7 1.03/8 25.48/11 8.57/12 11.25/15 0.05/11
15 DERESZ, Rafał 92.57 11.31/11 40.00/15 43.48/15 45.34/15 76.33/15 85.48/15 92.55/15 92.57/15
4pplot 11.31/11 28.29/15 3.48/11 1.46/13 30.59/15 9.15/13 7.07/14 0.02/7
BUBEL, Sebastian MISPUNCH 9.13/ 47.36/ 60.20/ 61.34/ 137.42/ / 157.43/ 157.51/
5pchem 9.13/ 38.23/ 12.44/ 1.14/ 76.08/ / / 0.08/
KRZYŻOSTWANEK, Piotr DNF / / / / / / / /
4pplot / / / / / / / /
Class results with splittimes: M40PK 6.4km 0m 7k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-38 3-48 4-37 5-34 6-43 7-42
1 ŚLEBODA, Piotr 79.51 9.57/1* 33.37/1* 38.24/1* 39.47/1* 65.08/1* 74.16/1* 79.51/1* 79.51/1*
10BKPanc 9.57/1* 23.40/1* 4.47/1* 1.23/1* 25.21/1* 9.08/1* 5.35/1* /
Class results with splittimes: M45 5.2km 0m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-41 2-45 3-39 4-50 5-47 6-33 7-34 8-35 9-31 10-42
1 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 46.52 4.58/1* 12.38/1* 14.52/1* 20.39/3 22.28/1* 30.58/1* 34.05/1* 37.50/1* 41.36/1* 46.52/1*
10BKPanc 4.58/1* 7.40/2 2.14/2 5.47/8 1.49/1* 8.30/1* 3.07/1* 3.45/4 3.46/1* 5.16/1*
46.52/1*
/
2 SITNICKI, Maiusz 53.30 5.50/3 15.10/4 17.37/4 23.19/4 25.24/4 36.04/3 39.47/3 42.46/3 47.20/2 53.29/2
10BKPanc 5.50/3 9.20/6 2.27/3 5.42/7 2.05/3 10.40/2 3.43/2 2.59/1* 4.34/2 6.09/3
53.30/2
0.01/1*
3 CISZEK, Marcin 56.01 6.26/4 14.13/3 16.25/2 19.32/1* 22.41/3 33.38/2 38.24/2 42.06/2 48.20/3 55.59/3
CSWIiChem 6.26/4 7.47/3 2.12/1* 3.07/1* 3.09/7 10.57/3 4.46/8 3.42/3 6.14/6 7.39/7
56.01/3
0.02/3
4 WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł 57.36 5.49/2 13.26/2 16.31/3 20.13/2 22.28/1* 37.29/4 41.32/4 45.03/4 52.00/4 57.36/4
6BPD 5.49/2 7.37/1* 3.05/5 3.42/2 2.15/4 15.01/5 4.03/3 3.31/2 6.57/8 5.36/2
57.36/4
/
5 JACKOWIAK, Jacek 66.43 7.32/5 17.59/6 20.36/5 26.27/6 28.30/5 41.29/5 45.48/5 53.47/5 58.32/5 66.42/5
17WBZ 7.32/5 10.27/7 2.37/4 5.51/9 2.03/2 12.59/4 4.19/4 7.59/14 4.45/5 8.10/8
66.43/5
0.01/1*
6 KAZIMIERCZAK, Tomasz 79.29 8.27/6 17.13/5 21.56/6 26.08/5 28.43/6 58.02/6 62.39/6 67.14/6 71.55/6 79.27/6
17WBZ 8.27/6 8.46/4 4.43/11 4.12/4 2.35/5 29.19/14 4.37/6 4.35/6 4.41/4 7.32/5
79.29/6
0.02/3
7 CHORYŃSKI, Daniel 82.35 11.32/10 20.19/7 25.03/7 29.11/7 31.56/7 61.09/8 65.43/8 70.21/8 75.00/7 82.33/7
4pplot 11.32/10 8.47/5 4.44/12 4.08/3 2.45/6 29.13/13 4.34/5 4.38/7 4.39/3 7.33/6
82.35/7
0.02/3
8 LACHOWSKI, Przemysław 82.50 9.11/7 22.08/8 26.40/8 36.46/8 40.30/8 59.54/7 64.38/7 69.03/7 75.33/8 82.50/8
23pa 9.11/7 12.57/8 4.32/9 10.06/12 3.44/8 19.24/12 4.44/7 4.25/5 6.30/7 7.17/4
82.50/8
/
9 TOMASZEWSKI, Grzegorz 135.30 10.38/8 35.18/9 39.52/9 48.16/9 85.27/9 102.19/9 110.48/9 117.54/9 126.26/9 135.24/9
11bdow 10.38/8 24.40/9 4.34/10 8.24/10 37.11/14 16.52/8 8.29/12 7.06/8 8.32/11 8.58/13
135.30/9
0.06/7
10 PYZIK, Tomasz 138.05 11.25/9 44.37/13 47.45/12 52.11/10 88.06/10 104.56/10 113.28/10 120.48/10 129.19/10 137.59/10
1psap 11.25/9 33.12/13 3.08/6 4.26/5 35.55/10 16.50/7 8.32/14 7.20/10 8.31/10 8.40/11
138.05/10
0.06/7
11 KMITA, Krzysztof 141.08 15.25/13 41.20/11 45.46/10 54.17/11 91.20/11 108.23/11 116.34/11 124.00/11 132.43/11 141.02/11
23pa 15.25/13 25.55/10 4.26/8 8.31/11 37.03/12 17.03/9 8.11/11 7.26/12 8.43/14 8.19/9
141.08/11
0.06/7
12 DWOJAKOWSKI, Zdzisław 158.03 28.39/14 62.33/14 65.53/14 70.29/12 106.30/12 123.44/12 131.51/12 139.06/12 147.40/12 157.54/12
5pchem 28.39/14 33.54/14 3.20/7 4.36/6 36.01/11 17.14/10 8.07/10 7.15/9 8.34/12 10.14/14
158.03/12
0.09/11
13 PRZYBYŁEK, Piotr 159.07 12.19/11 39.45/10 46.12/11 102.46/14 109.10/13 126.32/13 134.16/13 141.57/13 150.32/13 159.01/13
11bdow 12.19/11 27.26/11 6.27/14 56.34/14 6.24/9 17.22/11 7.44/9 7.41/13 8.35/13 8.29/10
159.07/13
0.06/7
14 JAMRÓZ, Gracjan 162.02 13.10/12 42.19/12 48.36/13 75.07/13 112.13/14 128.52/14 137.21/14 144.46/14 153.13/14 161.58/14
1psap 13.10/12 29.09/12 6.17/13 26.31/13 37.06/13 16.39/6 8.29/12 7.25/11 8.27/9 8.45/12
162.02/14
0.04/6
KONIECZNY, Dariusz MISPUNCH 100.21/ / / / / / / / / /
4pplot 100.21/ / / / / / / / / /
/
/
|