Class start list 15.06.2022 00:52:29
Mistrzostwa Młp w Sprincie
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================Orienteering Organiser===
Class start list: K10 2.3km 0m 11c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PRZYBYŁO, Julia WKS Wawel 1 5207 8003916 0.00
2 OLIINYK , Arina WKS Wawel 1 5091 8003916 1.00
3 WALAŚ, Emilia WKS Wawel 1 5093 8229143 2.00
4 BISKUPSKA , Maria WKS Wawel 1 5096 8003384 3.00
Class start list: K12 3.5km 0m 12c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BISKUPSKA , Małgorzata WKS Wawel 1 4748 8006535 13.00
2 WALA, Małgorzata KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0513 8032055 14.00
3 WALAŚ, Olga WKS Wawel 1 5092 8229149 15.00
4 RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0451 8032051 16.00
5 OLIINYK , Hanna WKS Wawel 1 4929 8006520 17.00
6 HEBDA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0452 8032060 18.00
7 BREKSA, Blanka WKS Wawel 1 4268 8006519 19.00
Class start list: K14 4.4km 0m 14c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 WALA, Aleksandra KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0507 8032054 6.00
2 OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel 1 4023 8000587 7.00
3 GROCHAL, Nina KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0493 8032053 8.00
4 PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0416 8032052 9.00
Class start list: K16/18 4.3km 0m 16c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 3998 8210905 15.00
2 ŻMIJ, Karolina UKS Kometa Gliwice 4 0451 8007756 16.00
3 PODGÓRSKA, Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0361 8664614 17.00
4 MONIAK, Zofia LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0470 8008252 18.00
5 TARNOWSKI, Przemysław LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 1010882 19.00
Class start list: K21 5.3km 0m 18c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MONIAK, Zofia LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0470 8008252 1.00
2 KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominikaindywidualnie 5 886349 2.00
3 KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna WKS Wawel 1 828 895240 3.00
4 DZIERWA, Hanna indywidualnie 5 4.00
5 PUDEŁEK, Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 3999 8000305 5.00
Class start list: K35/40 4.7km 0m 18c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LAMPARSKA, Iwona WKS WAWEL 7 4272 8012083 0.00
2 OLIINYK , Alona WKS Wawel 1 3652 1391362 1.00
3 BOGUSŁAWA, Słońska 6 6 1414200 2.00
4 WALAŚ, Maria WKS Wawel 1 1010867 3.00
5 ŻMIJ, Sylwia UKS Kometa Gliwice 4 0529 2033038 4.00
Class start list: M10/12 2.3km 0m 11c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PRZYBYŁO, Jakub WKS Wawel 1 5208 8017391 5.00
2 DEDA, Bartosz KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0513 886343 6.00
Class start list: M14 4.4km 0m 14c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ZWONEK, Rafał indywidualnie 5 2.00
2 ŻMIJ, Szymon UKS Kometa Gliwice 4 0482 8007755 3.00
3 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0360 8032058 4.00
4 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0449 2133394 5.00
Class start list: M16 4.3km 0m 16c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 STOLAREK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 4815 8008230 9.00
2 PISAREK, Kordian WKS Wawel 1 4263 8000585 10.00
3 MIGACZ, Dawid LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 8150700 11.00
4 KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0360 8032059 12.00
5 ZAKHAROV, Artem LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 13.00
6 TARNOWSKI, Przemysław LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 1010882 14.00
Class start list: M21 5.5km 0m 18c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 WALAŚ, Waldemar WKS Wawel 1 8062053 7.00
2 WALUGA, Ireneusz 8 8 0269 8030193 8.00
3 WIERZBICKI, Adam 9 9 2127778 9.00
4 JAMRÓZ, Piotr 10 10 8093118 10.00
5 PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 3852 8220402 11.00
Class start list: M40 4.7km 0m 18c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DARGACZ, Piotr WKS WAWEL 7 8190824 6.00
2 ŻMIJ, Jacek UKS Kometa Gliwice 4 0482 8007765 7.00
3 GROCHAL, Marcin KS Kościelec Chrzanó 2 0483 8093116 8.00
4 KACZMARSKI, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojo 11 0431 8200108 9.00
5 NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 1110262 10.00
6 PRZYBYŁO, Tomasz WKS Wawel 1 5201 8093108 11.00
7 MIGACZ, Marcin LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 2108822 12.00
Class start list: M50 5.3km 0m 18c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 RAKOWSKI, Jarosław Czarna Wołga 13 6.00
2 NIESSNER, Piotr 12 12 0272 8200663 8.00
3 FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel 1 2080 8066318 10.00
4 MONIAK, Andrzej LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0432 8008251 12.00
5 PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel 1 4588 8002651 14.00
6 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0543 8024905 16.00
7 ZWONEK, Paweł indywidualnie 5 18.00
8 PUDEŁEK, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 4339 8003253 20.00
Class start list: M60 4.4km 0m 14c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BLIMKE, Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0018 2036941 0.00
2 KRET, Jacek LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 0372 8003546 1.00
Class start list: OPEN 3.5km 0m 12c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BOCZKOWSKA, Kornelia indywidualnie 5
2 MIGACZ, Katarzyna LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3 2300284
3 PIECZYŃSKI, Krzysztof indywidualnie 5
Class start list: Rodzinna 2.2km 0m 10c
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PRZYBYŁO, Justynka WKS Wawel 1 1010876
|