Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe) 2022-03-19 12:21:25
Puchar Młodej
===Podkarpacki OZOS======================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: LESIA 3.7km 0m 19PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Michał MARKOWSKI Misiek - The Real On 8 35.23 + 0.00
2>Patrycja KIEŁB UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 35.24 + 0.01
3>Dawid PIÓRO UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 40.51 + 5.28
4>Antonio BANDERAS LIS UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 42.20 + 6.57
5>Wojtek KRUK UKS Misiaczki Dębów 1 43.22 + 7.59
6>Marta SIERKOWSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 45.01 + 9.38
7>Zbigniew KRUK Wydry Galicja 12 45.04 + 9.41
8>Kamila KOTLIŃSKA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 48.57 + 13.34
9>Jakub KIERSZTYN UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 49.25 + 14.02
10>Wiesław SOPEL TSRS 11 53.26 + 18.03
11>Krystian KOŚĆ UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 54.52 + 19.29
12>Zuzanna MIELKO UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 59.03 + 23.40
13 Maciej MAZUREK TSRS 11 78.25 + 43.02
14 Jan MAZUREK TSRS 11 80.50 + 45.27
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: MŁODA 1.4km 0m 5PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Julia KOWAL UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 15.52 + 0.00
2>Mikołaj CZERNIEJ UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 16.49 + 0.57
3>Wiktoria SZALA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 19.16 + 3.24
4>Kacper KOŚĆ UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 19.59 + 4.07
5>Zuzanna KOŁTUN UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 20.53 + 5.01
6>Julia RUCHAŁA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 25.02 + 9.10
7>Justyna SEŃ UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 25.50 + 9.58
8>Monika BISZKONT UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 26.13 + 10.21
9>Filip CWYNAR San Jarosław R24 28.00 + 12.08
10>Hanna ROGALSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 31.25 + 15.33
11>Marcelinka ŻYGADŁO UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 32.06 + 16.14
12>Kinga BISZKONT UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 32.52 + 17.00
13>Jan KOWALIK-MOTYKA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 33.35 + 17.43
14>Damian PYSZAK UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 34.34 + 18.42
15>Antonina DUŻYŃSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 35.15 + 19.23
16>Olga JAMROŻY UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 35.38 + 19.46
17>Antoni HALINOWSKI UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 36.21 + 20.29
18 Karolina ŻYBURA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 40.37 + 24.45
19 Agata GÓRSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 41.32 + 25.40
20 Kuba DZIDUCH UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 41.44 + 25.52
21 Paulina KOWAL UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 43.12 + 27.20
22 Zuzanna SZAREK UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 45.30 + 29.38
23 Karolina SIERKOWSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 47.29 + 31.37
Aleksandra TWOREK UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 NKL-bPK
Jakub KIECANA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 DNF
Patryk ORZECHOWSKI 13 13 DNF
Kamil SMORĄG San Jarosław R24 DNF
Maciej GOMBROWICZ San Jarosław R24 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: NESIA 2.9km 0m 15PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Jakub KRUK UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 30.36 + 0.00
2>Honorata WOJCIECHOWSKA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 33.06 + 2.30
3>Weronika JUCHA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 36.36 + 6.00
4>Aleksandra PIESTRAK UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 36.38 + 6.02
5>Wiktoria LIS San Jarosław R24 37.42 + 7.06
6>Kamil MATWIEJCZUK UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 38.25 + 7.49
7>Wiktor SZAREK UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 38.40 + 8.04
8>Jakub HALINOWSKI UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 41.52 + 11.16
9>Jakub SUDOŁ San Jarosław R24 42.09 + 11.33
10>Oliwia ZINIEWICZ Napis na dropsach te 4 46.18 + 15.42
11>Maria WYCZARSKA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 47.15 + 16.39
12>Aleksandra GÓRSKA UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 52.37 + 22.01
13>Konrad ZIEBA UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 53.14 + 22.38
14>Michał RAJNIK Coś nie coś potrafię 7 54.40 + 24.04
15 Karolina KARDASZ UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 56.39 + 26.03
16 Amelia ADAMIAK UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 66.35 + 35.59
Mikołaj TUR UKS Azymut Siedliska LO1 NKL-bPK
Rafał WAT 5 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: TRENERKA 3.5km 0m 19PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>Mateusz MIŚTAL HarperSoft Team 3 23.45 + 0.00
2>Mirosław MAREK InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 10 28.17 + 4.32
3>Aleksandra ORZECHOWSKA 2pak team 6 33.32 + 9.47
4>Józef KLIMASZ Szarotki Rzeszów 9 35.23 + 11.38
5>Marcin HARPER LEŚNICKI UKS Azymut Dębów/ Mu 2 40.57 + 17.12
6>Wikaśka KIEŁB UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 41.31 + 17.46
7>Marek OLEKSAK Wydry Galicja 12 52.16 + 28.31
PK Michał MICHAŚ COPEK KRUK UKS Misiaczki Dębów R22 PK 20.52 + -2.53
|