Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe) 23.10.2021 09:02:18
Mistrzostwa Podkarpacia
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K10 1.9km 0m 9PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>MORDARSKA, Julita UKS Patria Młynne 3 4586 27.51 + 0.00
2>JAMROŻY, Olga UKS Azymut Dębów 1 5402 34.15 + 6.24
3>FITRZYK, Martyna UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 36.00 + 8.09
ŁACNA, Katarzyna UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 NKL-bPK
TABOR, Julia UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 NKL-bPK
DUPLAK, Sara UKS Patria Młynne 3 NKL-bPK
FITER, Wiktoria UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K12 2.2km 0m 11PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KOWAL , Julia UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4952 32.43 + 0.00
2>ŻYGADŁO , Marcelina UKS Azymut Dębów 1 5400 35.45 + 3.02
3>RUCHAŁA, Julia UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4976 41.47 + 9.04
4>KOWAL , Paulina UKS Azymut Dębów 1 5399 44.57 + 12.14
SZALA , Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4951 NKL-bPK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K14 3.1km 0m 11PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>FITRZYK, Magdalena UKS Patria Młynne 3 3622 40.57 + 0.00
2>WOJCIECHOWSKA , Honorata UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4751 47.15 + 6.18
3>ZELEK, Martyna UKS Patria Młynne 3 3632 53.14 + 12.17
4>WYCZARSKA, Maria UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4754 54.25 + 13.28
FLIS, Julia MKS San Jarosław 4 NKL-bPK
NAHORNIAK, Maja MKS San Jarosław 4 NKL-bPK
TROJNAR, Kaylena MKS San Jarosław 4 NKL-bPK
JUCHA , Weronika UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4752 DNF
LIS, Wiktoria MKS San Jarosław 4 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K16 4.4km 0m 14PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KIEŁB , Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów 1 3845 53.59 + 0.00
2>WRZYSZCZ, Weronika UKS Patria Młynne 3 61.06 + 7.07
PIESTRAK, Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4460 NKL-bPK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K18 5.4km 0m 15PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KIEŁB , Wiktoria UKS Azymut Dębów 1 3413 56.29 + 0.00
PK HUBA, Karol UKS Azymut Dębów 1 PK 41.16 + -15.13
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>LEŚNICKA, Agnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów / S 13 43.21 + 0.00
2>BALUTA, Edyta UKS Patria Młynne 3 45.12 + 1.51
3>CZEPIEL, Sylwia UKS Azymut Dębów / S 13 50.21 + 7.00
4>ORZECHOWSKA, Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów / S 13 52.22 + 9.01
KOSTRZEWSKA, Justyna Indywidualnie 18 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K35 4.4km 0m 14PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>STAROŃSKA, Anna Stalowowolski Klub B 5 68.14 + 0.00
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM10N 1.3km 0m 4PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KAPUŚCIŃSKA, Maria MKS San Jarosław 4 9.55 0b.PK
2>SUŁKOWSKI, Dominik UKS Patria Młynne 3 11.57 0b.PK
3>SMORĄG, Kamil MKS San Jarosław 4 15.33 0b.PK
4>CYBURT, Julia UKS Azymut Dębów 1 16.16 0b.PK
5>SOWA, Wojciech UKS Patria Młynne 3 16.27 0b.PK
6>PISZCZEK, Wanda UKS Patria Młynne 3 16.30 0b.PK
7>STYPUŁA, Anna UKS Patria Młynne 3 17.19 0b.PK
8>ZIĘBA, Szymon UKS Azymut Dębów 1 17.31 0b.PK
9>STYPUŁA, Szymon UKS Patria Młynne 3 17.48 0b.PK
10>KUSIAK, Antoni Przygoda Nowa Sarzyn 6 17.53 0b.PK
11>TWOREK, Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 1 21.27 0b.PK
12>MICHURA, Damian UKS Patria Młynne 3 23.21 0b.PK
13>KAPUŚCIŃSKA , Elżbieta MKS San Jarosław 4 23.56 0b.PK
14>KURNYTA, Aleksandra UKS Patria Młynne 3 5275 24.46 0b.PK
15>PAWLAK, Tomasz UKS Azymut Dębów 1 31.51 0b.PK
16>KAPUŚCIŃSKI , Wincenty MKS San Jarosław 4 33.58 0b.PK
17>SZALA , Artur UKS Azymut Dębów 1 38.39 0b.PK
18>ZMORA, Dawid UKS Azymut Dębów 1 64.37 0b.PK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M10 2.0km 0m 9PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KOWALIK-MOTYKA, Jan UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4950 29.26 + 0.00
2>GUNIA, Adam UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 54.10 + 24.44
3>SAJDAK, Michał UKS Patria Młynne 3 55.32 + 26.06
4>SYTOŃ, Adrian UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 59.40 + 30.14
5>TROJAN, Filip UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 67.13 + 37.47
6>ZELEK, Bartłomiej UKS Patria Młynne 3 5186 67.58 + 38.32
FITRZYK, Bartek UKS Orlik Rajbrot 2 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M12 2.7km 0m 10PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>BAŁAZIŃSKI, Antoni UKS Patria Młynne 3 4587 21.26 + 0.00
2>KURNYTA, Dawid UKS Patria Młynne 3 3625 40.13 + 18.47
3>ZIĘBA , Konrad UKS Azymut Dębów 1 5401 49.52 + 28.26
4>DRAPAŁA, Krystian 14 WDH Kolbuszowa 7 127.25 + 105.59
GUL-SALAMON, Gabriel InO.Maniak Kolbuszow 8 NKL-bPK
CWYNAR, Filip MKS San Jarosław 4 NKL-bPK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M14 3.6km 0m 13PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>MORDARSKI, Oskar UKS Patria Młynne 3 3628 36.04 + 0.00
2>KRUK , Wojtek UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4090 37.25 + 1.21
3>LIS , Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów 1 4249 46.03 + 9.59
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M16 5.2km 0m 15PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>DOLEMSKI, Hubert MKS San Jarosław 4 56.18 + 0.00
2>KRUK , Jakub UKS Azymut Dębów 1 3846 75.13 + 18.55
3>SUDOŁ, Jakub MKS San Jarosław 4 81.07 + 24.49
MAZUREK, Maciej TSRS 9 NKL-bPK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M21 6.2km 0m 18PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>MACH, Arek AZS Uniwersytet Rzes 10 67.10 + 0.00
WALAT, Adrian UKS Azymut Dębów 1 DNF
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M35 5.8km 0m 16PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>SIWEK, Marcin UKS Azymut Dębów / S 13 4773 44.38 + 0.00
2>MAREK, Mirosław InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba 11 5462 53.51 + 9.13
3>MORĄG, Bohdan 14 das 12 56.16 + 11.38
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M50 5.2km 0m 15PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>KLIMASZ, Józef Szarotki Rzeszów 16 41.10 + 0.00
2>PUKA, Hubert Indywidualnie 18 55.56 + 14.46
3>SOCHACKI, Witold UKS Patria Młynne 3 61.22 + 20.12
4>JAKLIK, Andrzej Dreptak Krosno 15 61.34 + 20.24
5>FEDUŚ, Wiesław 14 14 75.21 + 34.11
6>MIŁEK, Andrzej SST Lubcza 17 78.52 + 37.42
7>MAZUREK, Jan TSRS 9 83.11 + 42.01
MOTYKA, Mariusz Indywidualnie 18 NKL-bPK
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: OPEN 3.6km 0m 13PK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1>LEŚNICKI, Marcin UKS Azymut Dębów 1 470 0b.PK 41.05
2>KUSIAK, Andrzej Przygoda Nowa Sarzyn 6 0b.PK 48.16
3>ŻELAZO, Marcin Morus Team 20 0b.PK 58.50
4>ZACHARA, Maciej Indywidualnie 18 0b.PK 63.30
5>KWOLEK, Marek Morus Team 20 0b.PK 71.40
6>ŻELAZO, Jacek Kluska Team 19 0b.PK 77.39
|