Końcowe wyniki zawodów 16.09.2021 06:22:39
KCR 44
===Podkarpacki OZOS======================================Orienteering Organiser===
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: A 6.1km 0m 9PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.WALAŚ, Maria 0b.PK 19.34
2.PUŁCZYŃSKA, Agnieszka WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 26.39
3.PRZYBYŁO, Jakub WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 27.24
4.WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 28.15
5.KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela 9 9 0b.PK 30.04
6.WALAŚ, Emilia WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 30.26
7.DARCHUK, Jeremi 4 4 0b.PK 37.47
8.WALAŚ, Olga WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 63.23
9.PRZYBYŁO, Julia 0b.PK 66.25
10.DARCHUK, Ewa 3 3 1b.PK 38.36
BISKUPSKA, Maria WKS Wawel 1 DNF
KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna WKS Wawel 1 DNF
OLEJNIK, Ewa WKS Wawel 1 DNF
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: B 7.2km 0m 12PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 18.35
2.PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 20.12
3.PUDEŁEK, Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 20.21
4.MIGACZ, Dawid LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 23.01
5.SŁOŃSKA, Antonina WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 23.17
6.PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 23.23
7.SOWA, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków 19 0b.PK 25.01
8.KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 25.14
9.WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 26.00
10.MIGACZ, Katarzyna LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 32.52
11.ZASADZKI, Mirosław WKS Wawel 1 4b.PK 20.25
BISKUPSKA , Julia WKS Wawel 1 DNF
BUZEK , Gabi WKS Wawel 1 DNF
LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS Wawel 1 DNF
MICHNO, Marta WKS Wawel 1 DNF
NIESSNER, Pola WKS Wawel 1 DNF
PISAREK, Renata WKS WAWEL 5 DNF
TARNOWSKI, Przemysław WKS Wawel 1 DNF
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: C 6.6km 0m 13PK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.BRANDT, Andrzej 2 2 0b.PK 15.46
2.PUDEŁEK, Błażej LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 16.36
3.RUSINEK, Piotr LKS Górzanka Nawijow 17 0b.PK 16.40
4.TARNAWSKI, Janek WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 16.46
5.TICHY, Tomas WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 16.48
6.ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 17.07
7.ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 17.09
8.OPIOŁA, Mariusz Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 18 0b.PK 17.23
9.SŁOŃSKA, Zofia WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 17.42
10.BUBLIK, Piotr WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 17.59
11.WICHA, Małgorzata WKS WAWEL 5 0b.PK 18.51
12.PISAREK, Piotr WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 19.06
13.KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin 11 11 0b.PK 19.11
13.TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS WAWEL 5 0b.PK 19.11
15.SKORUPA, Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 19.15
16.GRABOWSKA, Joanna WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 19.19
17.MAREK, Mirosław 14 14 0b.PK 19.30
18.MAJKOWSKI, Jacek 12 12 0b.PK 19.44
19.JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 19.56
20.BIEDERMAN , Adrianna WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 20.09
21.WISNIEWSKI, Paweł WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 20.35
22.MONIAK, Zofia lks Górzanka 16 0b.PK 20.45
23.NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 20.57
24.WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł 22 22 0b.PK 21.10
25.DOMIN, Tomasz sevencoins.pl 6 0b.PK 21.19
26.MONIAK, Andrzej lks Górzanka 16 0b.PK 21.23
27.SŁOŃSKI, Marek WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 21.54
28.KOZŁOWSKA, Wiktoria 10 10 0b.PK 23.40
28.MALAWSKI, Filip Velocilamy 13 0b.PK 23.40
30.TARNAWSKA, Anna 20 20 0b.PK 23.44
31.SKORUPA , Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 23.48
32.MIGACZ, Marcin LKS Górzanka Nawojow 15 0b.PK 25.48
33.STACHURSKA, Beata WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 25.53
34.TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol 21 0b.PK 26.44
35.GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS Wawel 1 0b.PK 27.14
36.DARGACZ, Anna WKS WAWEL 5 0b.PK 31.32
37.DARGACZ, Piotr WKS Wawel 1 1b.PK 19.10
38.GALUBA, Monika UKS Lider 7 1b.PK 24.35
CZAPLA, Przemysław WKS Wawel 1 DNF
GAWRON, Kasia WKS Wawel 1 DNF
HUTSENKO, Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel 1 DNF
NIESSNER, Piotr WKS Wawel 1 DNF
WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS Wawel 1 DNF
|