Końcowe wyniki zawodów 11.09.2021 17:07:55
Gliwicka Gra Rodzinna - 3
===Podkarpacki OZOS================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: GGR 0.0km 0m 13PK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.[84] Borys i Dziewiorki 80 80 0b.PK210.43
2.[6] Turbo Morelki 6 6 0b.PK214.39
3.[55] Badyl i Matylda Team 53 53 0b.PK214.51
4.[54] Dudu Team 52 52 0b.PK215.35
5.[85] Krwiożercze Sareny 81 81 0b.PK233.54
6.[66] Sparta Platfus 1 63 63 0b.PK235.56
7.[72] Sparta Platfus 69 69 0b.PK235.58
8.[28] (Double Trouble)2 28 28 0b.PK242.28
9.[53] Drużyna Super Zośki 51 51 0b.PK244.40
10.[57] Dziki Pędzą Króliki 54 54 0b.PK244.54
11.[75] FC Harpagany 72 72 0b.PK244.57
12.[3] Nimbusy 3 3 0b.PK254.01
13.[76] Turbo Żółwiki 73 73 0b.PK258.26
14.[5] Rozpędzone ślimaki 5 5 0b.PK261.38
15.[17] Mati team 17 17 0b.PK268.28
16.[34] Zielone żabki 33 33 0b.PK270.23
17.[51] InO SCI 49 49 0b.PK271.20
18.[52] Prawie oswojeni 50 50 0b.PK274.29
19.[41] Rysie 39 39 0b.PK274.31
20.[33] Pędzące Ślimaki 32 32 0b.PK274.40
21.[13] fasOlcia team 13 13 0b.PK274.51
22.[25] QD_TEAM 25 25 0b.PK275.13
23.[68] Grupa Lucky 65 65 0b.PK276.01
24.[59] Towary 56 56 0b.PK276.46
25.[12] Harnasie 12 12 0b.PK283.44
26.[4] Głupki Leśne 4 4 0b.PK285.37
27.[21] Szmaragd team 21 21 0b.PK285.42
28.[58] Gostek Team 55 55 0b.PK286.44
29.[20] Rodzinka PL 20 20 0b.PK286.50
30.[18] BARSZCZ Team 18 18 0b.PK286.53
31.[19] Smocze Furie 19 19 0b.PK287.05
32.[22] Potuptani 22 22 0b.PK287.19
33.[1] Halembiaki 1 1 0b.PK289.15
34.[31] Slayerki 30 30 0b.PK290.09
35.[78] Terenówki 75 75 0b.PK292.50
36.[47] Szybcy i Wściekli 45 45 0b.PK295.03
37.[2] Nasza Drużyna 2 2 0b.PK297.12
38.[27] QBO Team 27 27 0b.PK298.05
39.[16] Julki 16 16 0b.PK298.33
40.[11] Koguty 11 11 0b.PK303.46
41.[63] Qnegunda Team 60 60 0b.PK305.55
42.[69] Wściekłe Kluseczki 66 66 0b.PK307.23
43.[8] TrioDzbanki 8 8 1b.PK261.08
44.[42] Gumisie 40 40 1b.PK273.44
45.[77] Robaczki 74 74 1b.PK298.20
46.[67] Mściwe Pierożki 64 64 1b.PK298.21
47.[82] Bulifanty 78 78 1b.PK300.19
48.[71] LilaTeam 68 68 1b.PK304.11
49.[49] Nocne skowronki 47 47 2b.PK282.06
50.[48] Stajnia za mostkiem 46 46 2b.PK282.46
51.[79] Szejki 76 76 2b.PK283.06
52.[9] Kamyczki 9 9 2b.PK285.26
53.[26] Szyszki Team 26 26 2b.PK286.57
54.[70] Siedleccy Team 67 67 2b.PK288.02
55.[45] 3 Ziółka i Przyjaciele 43 43 2b.PK288.40
56.[10] Wróble Dwa 10 10 2b.PK289.53
57.[24] Team Planeta 24 24 2b.PK291.23
58.[36] Brittani 35 35 2b.PK291.46
59.[35] RoMisiaKi 34 34 2b.PK292.14
60.[40] Powierze 38 38 2b.PK296.15
61.[60] Owocki boys 57 57 2b.PK300.48
62.[74] Beboki Ujmioki 71 71 2b.PK301.35
63.[29] Drużyna S 29 29 2b.PK306.12
64.[61] Tygrysy 58 58 2b.PK306.33
65.[83] Wilki 79 79 3b.PK240.29
66.[7] Elderlytomato7 7 7 3b.PK269.33
67.[15] Łyskawiaki 15 15 3b.PK278.09
68.[43] Jednorożce 41 41 3b.PK282.15
69.[50] Wielcy Łowczy 48 48 3b.PK282.59
70.[46] Iniemamocni 44 44 3b.PK287.38
71.[44] Pięcioro wspaniałych 42 42 3b.PK299.17
72.[80] Wielkie Stopy 77 77 3b.PK305.19
73.[23] Drużyna K 23 23 5b.PK238.52
74.[64] Hienki 61 61 5b.PK243.28
75.[65] Tajni Agenci 62 62 5b.PK291.41
76.[32] klan Kurzawskich 31 31 6b.PK268.29
77.[73] Nieborowice 70 70 7b.PK288.15
78.[62] Bujarki 59 59 8b.PK163.30
79.[14] 4 koty 14 14 8b.PK204.52
80.[38] Łobody 37 37 9b.PK238.40
81.[37] Kasprzyki 36 36 9b.PK238.42
|